Bunbury
CaulfieldTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Cylinder Vobis Gold Dash
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 16:31
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Celui (5)
58kg J: Daniel Moor T: Brent Stanley
|
11.00 | 14.00 | 12.90 | 12.60 | 12.50 | |
4.30 | 4.00 | 4.20 | |||||
2nd |
3. Bossy Nic (8)
57kg J: Luke Currie T: T & C Mcevoy
|
3.40 | 3.40 | 3.50 | |||
3rd |
1. Hedged (4)
59kg J: Ethan Brown T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(2/3)
43.90
(2,3)
99.20
(2,3,1)
195.30
(2,3,1,10)
1361.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Hedged (4) 1x152 59kg
J: Ethan Brown T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
1.75 2 1.8 1.75
|
1.80 | 1.18 | 1.75 | 1.40 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Joliestar
3 Libertad
4 Corniche
Flemington
5th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:02.31
Placings
1 Estriella
2 Arkansaw Kid
3 Saltaire
4 Stretan Angel
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
2 Hanchi
3 De Bergerac
4 Gumdrops
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 7
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
2 Catahoula
3 Serasana
4 Princess Duhallow
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Veight
2 Legacies
3 Little Brose
Seymour
1st of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
2 Keep Your Cool
3 Hello World
4 Lang Park
Moonee Valley
4th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Title Fighter
2 Epic Proportions
3 Prinzerro
Ballarat
3rd of 9
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.00 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Tumbling
2 Loose On Gin
4 Pantelone
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Celui (5) 04x33 58kg
J: Daniel Moor T: Brent Stanley
|
14 13 12 11
|
11.00 | 3.10 | 12.90 | 4.20 | 14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
3rd of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Atlantic Spirit
2 Moby Dick
4 Shesallshenanigans
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
RS1LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Winning Revolution
2 Storm Voyager
4 Costless
Moonee Valley
4th of 5
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.85
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Our Cracklin Rosie
2 Under And Over
3 Holy Racket
Flemington
15th of 16
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
13.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Ozzmosis
2 I Am Unstoppable
3 Shinzo
4 Arkansaw Kid
Moonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
2 Revalene
3 Title Fighter
4 Holy Racket
Bendigo
1st of 6
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.20 - 1.55
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
2 Valois
3 Triumphantly
4 King Of The Bounty
Randwick
13th of 16
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Learning To Fly
2 Blanc De Blanc
3 Kundalini
4 Lazzago
Canberra
2nd of 10
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Tavs
3 Chop The Ice
4 Carnaby
Bendigo
1st of 5
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
2 Offensive Charm
3 Hell
4 Hellara
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bossy Nic (8) 367x5 57kg
J: Luke Currie T: T & C Mcevoy
|
11 11 10 11
|
10.00 | 2.90 | 11.20 | 3.40 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
5th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Inhibitions
2 Moesha
3 Miss Aria
4 Material Dreams
Flemington
7th of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
4.95
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Mumbai Muse
2 Saltaire
3 Appin Girl
4 Aviatress
Caulfield
6th of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.55
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Coeur Volante
2 Vivy Air
3 Zourion
4 Moesha
Moonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Coeur Volante
2 Inhibitions
4 Lazzago
Stawell
3rd of 6
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.76
Placings
1 Asfoora
2 Greenhill Prince
4 El Gladiador
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Kristilli
2 Tiz Invincible
3 Kimochi
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
2 Lovazou
3 Treasurway
4 Hell Queen
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Show Royale
3 Shesallshenanigans
4 Zelta
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Pantelone (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:28 27/04/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 3c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
1st of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
2 Mansiere
3 Angry Skies
4 Snippety Legend
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 6
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Scissor Step
2 Oracle Son
4 Perilous Fighter
Flemington
5th of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.45
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Schwarz
2 Modown
3 Alsonso
4 Eugenius
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.85 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:18.07
Placings
1 Boldinho
3 Sistine Explorer
4 Mr Mojo Risin'
Mornington
1st of 6
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
2 Prancing Spirit
3 Graysong
4 Speedtail
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 7
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Coincide
3 Catahoula
4 Sassy Boom
Bendigo
1st of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
2 Pontipines
3 Quebeck
4 Catahoula
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Waimarie
3 Nodachi
4 Doubting Eye
Ballarat
4th of 9
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Tumbling
2 Loose On Gin
3 Hedged
Pakenham
2nd of 11
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Coast Princess
3 Brave Mead
4 Sunsets
Moe
2nd of 8
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:07.44
Placings
1 Must Go
3 Treasurway
4 Elderberry
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Moby Dick (7) f112 57kg
J: Zac Spain T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
3.2 4.4 3.9 4
|
4.00 | 1.65 | 4.10 | 1.90 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
2nd of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Atlantic Spirit
3 Celui
4 Shesallshenanigans
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.80 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
2 She's Bulletproof
3 Gronkowski
4 Impending Link
Pakenham
1st of 13
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
2 Happy Link
3 Zaszou
4 Mixxit
Cranbourne Training
9th of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.40
Placings
1 Brave Mead
2 Invincible Shield
3 Maharba
4 Ten Warriors
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Acid Wash (3) 2212x 57kg
J: Celine Gaudray(a) T: C W Mcdonald
|
9.5 7 7.5 7
|
6.00 | 2.05 | 8.20 | 2.70 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
2nd of 6
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:30.53
Placings
1 Socks Nation
3 Mawhera
4 Ala Moana
Cranbourne
1st of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
1.30 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:26.60
Placings
2 Vilnius
3 Ceremonious
4 Fang It
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Gundaroo
3 Rewards And More
4 Belle Inferno
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 9
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Motoman
3 Jakivy
4 Itza Motza
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Wirrpanda (2) 8x7x1 57kg
J: Rhys Mcleod T: Nick Ryan
|
51 81 71 61
|
91 | 20 | 77.1 | 12.10 | 81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
1st of 7
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1130m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.36
Placings
2 Courageous Lass
3 Bons To Riches
4 Etincelle
Ballarat
7th of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Sunset Dreaming
2 Bizot
3 Mauricio
4 Rhodesian Red
Sale
8th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.08
Placings
1 Regal Zeus
2 Il Cubo
3 Nation State
4 Queen Beira
Werribee
6th of 9
Date
16/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.11
Placings
1 Nadal
2 Autumn Storm
3 Mislead
4 Axzelina
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Treasurway (1)
|
Scratched @ 08:41 26/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
3rd of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Sir Sway
2 Stretan Angel
4 Vexatious Dancer
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 6
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
2 Kalbarri
3 Reine Of Nine
4 Shooting Storm
Morphettville
6th of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
RS1LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Winning Revolution
2 Storm Voyager
3 Celui
4 Costless
Caulfield
6th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.15
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Run Harry Run
2 Brave Mead
3 Arkansaw Kid
4 Riverina Power
Flemington
10th of 16
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.45
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Ozzmosis
2 I Am Unstoppable
3 Shinzo
4 Arkansaw Kid
Caulfield
5th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.15
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Arkansaw Kid
2 Facile
3 Don Corleone
4 Perilous Fighter
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Stretan Angel
2 I Am Unstoppable
3 Don Corleone
4 Cigar Flick
Caulfield
10th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Oz Empress
2 De Sonic Boom
3 Poifect
4 Aprilia
Moonee Valley
8th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Charm Stone
2 Inhibitions
3 De Sonic Boom
4 Mollynickers
Morphettville
1st of 6
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
2 Heuristic
3 Harley'N'Rose
4 Causation
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Shesallshenanigans
2 Elphinstone
4 Mistavain
Flemington
3rd of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Bossy Nic
2 Lovazou
4 Hell Queen
Flemington
3rd of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Princess Duhallow
2 Butch Cassidy
4 Shaddow Fear
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Show Royale
2 Forever More
4 Only The Best
Moe
3rd of 8
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.44
Placings
1 Must Go
2 Pantelone
4 Elderberry
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
2 Extreme Threat
3 Hell Queen
4 Alsonso
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Rose Of Shalaa (9)
|
Scratched @ 11:15 26/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
1st of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
2 Outstanding Reward
3 Bellini Miss
4 Simplicity
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 7
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Flying Fizz
2 Alectrona
2 Mauricio
4 Serasana
Flemington
13th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
13.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Roll On High
2 Joliestar
3 Kimochi
4 Bizot
Caulfield
10th of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Coeur Volante
2 Vivy Air
3 Zourion
4 Moesha
Flemington
8th of 19
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Shesallshenanigans
2 Stretan Angel
3 Skirt The Law
4 Princess Duhallow
Warrnambool
1st of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
2 Capulet
3 Romantic Choice
4 Atlantic Spirit
Terang
2nd of 5
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:02.02
Placings
1 Iphimedia
3 Nineveh
4 Anticks
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Fragile Love (10) 5x244 55kg
J: Joe Bowditch T: M J Ellerton
|
26 31 26 31
|
34 | 8.00 | 31 | 6.00 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield Heath
4th of 9
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 She's Bulletproof
2 Light Wish
3 Vividness
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Paradise City
2 Poifect
3 Tropicconi
Caulfield Heath
2nd of 7
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 Miss Aria
3 Bonnie Amore
4 Outback Miss
Caulfield
5th of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.65
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Sheva
2 Excess
3 Miss Aria
4 Shesallshenanigans
Flemington
9th of 19
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Shesallshenanigans
2 Stretan Angel
3 Skirt The Law
4 Princess Duhallow
Bendigo
1st of 14
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
2 Cavallo Rampante
3 Chosen Venture
4 Noble Nightowl
Flemington
2nd of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Scheelite
3 Isthmus
4 Shoresy
Werribee
1st of 4
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.96
Placings
2 Grinzinger Belle
3 Samangu
4 Classic Poetry
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Paradise City (6)
|
Scratched @ 06:08 26/04/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 3c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
2 Poifect
3 Tropicconi
4 Fragile Love
Moonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.25
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Gumdrops
2 Saltaire
3 Sheva
4 Right To Party
Bendigo
1st of 7
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
2 Sunset Dreaming
3 Samanth
4 Atlantic Spirit
Tatura
1st of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
2 Derelict
3 Miss Minerva
4 Parana River
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 6
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.84
Placings
1 Count Your Pennies
2 Capmala
4 Scorsese
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |