Greyville - Saf
CaulfieldTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Here For The Horses Handicap
Distance: 1800m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 12:21
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
14. Albanian I Am (4)
58kg J: Jarrod Fry T: P Koumis
|
7.00 | 9.50 | 7.00 | 7.20 | 6.20 | |
2.10 | 2.50 | 2.50 | |||||
2nd |
19. Carisbrook (1)
56.5kg J: Teo Nugent T: Joseph Waldron
|
5.40 | 4.50 | 4.70 | |||
3rd |
16. Perfect Ending (13)
57kg J: Thomas Stockdale T: Matthew Cumani
|
5.20 | 4.90 | 4.80 |
(14/19)
67.00
(14,19)
111.30
(14,19,16)
1088.60
(14,19,16,9)
8728.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Tommy (10) 101x5 62.5kg
J: Jaylah Kennedy(a3.0) T: T & C Mcevoy
|
8 7.5 8 7.5
|
8.00 | 2.50 | 8.30 | 2.50 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
5th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
1 Coco Sun
2 New York Hurricane
3 Let'Sbefrankbaby
4 Duped By Spin
Donald
1st of 6
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
2 Go Atti Go
3 Zambezi Khan
4 More Felons
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 4
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.15
Winning Time
2:15.96
Placings
2 Speranzoso
3 Royal Rift
4 Bell's Bighouse
Flemington
11th of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.25
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:04.28
Placings
1 Little Mix
2 Rebadge
3 Fire Glo Too
4 Hennessy Lad
Ballarat
1st of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.80 - 1.65
Winning Time
2:04.13
Placings
2 Mercante
3 Seasons In De Sun
4 Mornington Mask
Mornington
3rd of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:03.47
Placings
1 Daiquiri
2 Commando Drift
4 Aravene
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 12
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:50.56
Placings
1 Falcon Of Malta
2 Georgie Get Mad
3 Chihuly
4 Schweinsteiger
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:31.40
Placings
2 Governor Landy
3 Devil Dan
4 Oubitsa
Otaki
2nd of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Islington Lass
3 Darlington County
4 Liffey
Taupo
4th of 10
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.67
Placings
1 Luella Cristina
2 Vistown
3 Tavernia
Hastings
1st of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.39
Placings
2 Popsagoosey
3 Deva Dynasty
4 Andalus
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Titan Of Choice (18) 14317 61kg
J: Jamie Mott T: Peter Gelagotis
|
19 20 21 26
|
26 | 6.50 | 27.8 | 6.30 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
7th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
1 Regal Azmon
2 Belle Plaisir
3 Frigid
4 Farhh Flung
Caulfield
1st of 15
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
2 Sir Atlas
3 Hasseltoff
4 Party At Artie's
Pakenham
3rd of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Shinjuku
2 Princeofcambridge
4 Thinking Rain
Ballarat
4th of 13
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Dashing Duchess
2 Hasseltoff
3 Sevillana
Morphettville
1st of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1506m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:31.82
Placings
2 Myrtle Creek
3 Marimenko
4 Tres Belle
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:40.48
Placings
2 Eloped
3 Vampire Miss
4 Tenace
Pakenham
2nd of 11
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:42.44
Placings
1 Old Fashioned
3 Wanda's Outlaw
4 Tactfull
Caulfield
5th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.95
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Bubbly Lass
2 Midnight Glow
3 Valois
4 Galactic Fury
Cranbourne
3rd of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Great Gust
2 Lidder Valley
4 Cobblestone Way
Bairnsdale
6th of 14
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.45
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Antarctic Ocean
2 Juice Box
3 Bella Nights
4 Ugly Nicos
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 10
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.82
Placings
1 Rocket Boy
2 Helicopter
3 El Kabong
4 State Squad
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 11
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Tuscan Sun
2 Eye Of The Eagle
4 New York Hurricane
Pakenham
5th of 8
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:27.53
Placings
1 Seeking Glory
2 Aminikii
3 Tuppence Ha'Penny
4 Effort
Cranbourne
5th of 11
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Charm Wing
2 Tokenist
3 Mothereens
4 Jet De Lune
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.91
Placings
1 Tahlequah
3 Rockover
4 Kew Player
Pakenham
4th of 8
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.58
Placings
1 Globe
2 Le Ferrari
3 Red On Red
Pakenham
3rd of 8
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:41.52
Placings
1 Princeofcambridge
2 Patrick
4 Dancinginthedark
Pakenham
4th of 9
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Brooklyn Boss
2 High Torque
3 Highland Harley
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
1 Hughes
2 Kermy
4 Rockin' Zain
Kilmore
6th of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1457m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:28.37
Placings
1 Henty
2 Galactic Express
3 Diasonic
4 Kermalaw
Mornington
4th of 7
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 I'M Divine
2 Champinsky
3 Lidder Valley
Pakenham
3rd of 10
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.35 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:39.07
Placings
1 Saint Tropez
2 Artillery Force
4 Karatemiss
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Dinkum
2 Tobaysure
4 Alburq
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Grinzinger Prince
2 Seguso
4 Coquille
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 6
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Pascero
2 Pounding
4 Ima Shelby
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Sharwin
3 What A Sham
4 Miss Verbier
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
2 Deece Scent Kiss
3 Psychokinesis
4 Merlin's Charm
Traralgon
4th of 8
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.01
Placings
1 Goodifwecould
2 Baby Crystal
3 I'M Free
Ballarat
6th of 11
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.04
Placings
1 Sistrum
2 Armed
3 Tauty
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Tonneofgrit
2 Forbidden City
4 Palani
Sale
12th of 12
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
99
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 Castile
2 Jet Jitsu
3 Dream Witness
Pakenham
7th of 14
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Rambeau
2 Lloyd's Crown
3 Soobooma
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Duke Of Hastings (9) 148x0 60.5kg
J: Daniel Moor T: Simon Zahra
|
91 101
|
101 | 21 | 109.5 | 22.3 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
13th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.96
Placings
1 Jucconi
2 Jabbawockeez
2 Russian Meteor
4 Furious
Caulfield
8th of 8
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
17.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:29.68
Placings
1 Pesto
2 Insulation
3 Sunday Buzz
4 Senor Uno
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:29.36
Placings
1 Olympic Gaze
2 Nordic Pride
3 Karmazone
Moonee Valley
1st of 13
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:37.75
Placings
2 United Nations
3 Magnaspin
4 Protection Money
Moonee Valley
4th of 13
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:05.11
Placings
1 Superstock
2 Havisham
3 Bond Street Beau
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:49.12
Placings
1 Frigid
2 Time Quest
3 Florida Dream
4 Ashy Boy
Caulfield
12th of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 Aspen Colorado
3 Monarch Of Egypt
4 Passione
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 8
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:11.20
Placings
1 Tycoon Bec
2 Extra Elusive
3 Princeton Award
4 Accuse
Flemington
7th of 15
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:03.68
Placings
1 Nobel Heights
2 Arran Bay
3 Independent Road
4 Timour
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:44.81
Placings
1 Glory Daze
2 Threeandfourpence
3 St Lawrence
4 Riverplate
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 7
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
7.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Miso
2 Toogoodfortoorak
3 Always Hapi
4 Read
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:43.15
Placings
1 Themoonlitegambler
2 Saracen Knight
3 Mimi's Award
Caulfield
2nd of 8
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:33.36
Placings
1 Sing For Peace
3 Forest Diamond
4 Shadow Hawk
Caulfield
1st of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:06.62
Placings
2 Storm King
3 King Halston
4 Teewaters
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1733m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:49.38
Placings
2 Typically Brazen
3 Rapinoe
4 Ashtar Gate
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:28.26
Placings
1 Silent Thunder
3 Dawn County
4 Splendid Chap
Werribee
5th of 10
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
14.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:07.72
Placings
1 Salto Angel
2 Emerging
3 Subversive
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.03
Placings
1 Sachem
2 Magic Promise
3 De La Fayette
Bendigo
7th of 9
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Swahili
2 Endlessly
3 Unforgiven
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Speranzoso (11) 21416 60.5kg
J: Luke Nolen T: Clayton Douglas
|
21
|
21 | 5.50 | 25.7 | 5.90 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
6th of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:31.77
Placings
1 Roaring Engine
2 Martial Eagle
3 Haaland
4 Winds Of March
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:32.62
Placings
2 Untethered
3 Entitled Princess
4 Pittsburgh Pirate
Geelong
4th of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.35
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:29.08
Placings
1 Wertheimer
2 Kailash
3 Christmas
Cranbourne
1st of 7
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
2580m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:42.07
Placings
2 Stormy Grey
3 Cable Dancer
4 Omeo
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 6
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:30.49
Placings
1 Glentaneous
3 Sous Les Nuages
4 Sea Speedwell
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 4
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.15 - 2.25
Winning Time
2:15.96
Placings
1 Tommy
3 Royal Rift
4 Bell's Bighouse
Seymour
1st of 13
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
2021m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:06.49
Placings
2 Another Nephew
3 Elle McFearsome
4 Royal Pharoah
Mornington
3rd of 8
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:29.91
Placings
1 Mr Trafficanti
2 Almairac
4 Blue Chip Girl
Mornington
2nd of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.11
Placings
1 Arden Green
3 Two Questions
4 Son Of Grace
Mornington
5th of 11
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.75
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.02
Placings
1 Warmonger
2 Aspenado
3 Arden Green
4 Almairac
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.41
Placings
1 Bon Appetit
2 Ode To Joy
4 Brimin
Mornington
4th of 13
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:11.02
Placings
1 Samuel Langhorne
2 Bing's Dream
3 Opalson
Pakenham
9th of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:40.57
Placings
1 Fagin
2 Sunset Missile
3 The Negotiator
4 Samuel Langhorne
Sale
2nd of 11
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1519m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:31.31
Placings
1 Easterly
3 Bon Appetit
4 Bing's Dream
G B - Lingfield
6th of 11
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1609m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
6
Flucs
3.25 -
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Luna Queen
2 My Bonnie Lassie
3 Heatherdown Hero
Great Britain
4th of 6
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1508m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
9
Flucs
3.75 -
Winning Time
1:32.66
Placings
1 Emerald Lady
2 Whistledown
3 Say Grace
G B - Lingfield
3rd of 14
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1408m
Class
RST65
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
14
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Healing Power
2 Catch My Breath
4 Cappananty Con
G B - Salisbury
8th of 11
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Fast
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
13.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Samburu
2 Taratari
3 Neptunian
G B - York
11th of 13
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
17
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.67
Placings
1 Blenheim Boy
2 The Cookstown Cafu
3 Elsals
G B - Haydock
3rd of 5
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.33 -
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
1 Captain's Bar
2 Buckshaw Village
4 Darbucks
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Hooah Havana (20)
|
Scratched @ 15:48 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 1 c, Plc 1c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
2nd of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Fire Of Etna
3 Amleto
4 Falcon Of Malta
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Lethal Thoughts
2 He'Ll Rip
3 Kodiak
4 Keitel
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Southern Fire
2 Shaime
4 Dollar Chaser
Terang
1st of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1125m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:05.85
Placings
2 Lumber Punk
3 Sunburnt
4 Alassak
Warrnambool
5th of 9
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:13.62
Placings
1 Verbano
2 Cardigan Queen
3 Versilia
4 Notes
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.85 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
2 Empressive Enuff
3 Wannabe Famous
4 Champagne Sharon
Warrnambool
1st of 8
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
2 Miss Milhous
3 Divine Flash
4 Queen Maeve
Northam
2nd of 7
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:19.30
Placings
1 Yarralea
3 Malkar Pindari
4 Citino
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Saloon Bar
3 Bernbrae
4 Mack Mack
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:18.51
Placings
1 Beach West
3 Russian Sniper
4 So Rapt
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
2 Noteworthy
3 The Fav
4 Tempting Star
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 Magnalee
2 Bonnie Lad
4 Speed Bubble
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Rebadge (8) 12x78 60kg
J: Luke Currie T: Dominic Sutton
|
9 8.5 8 7.5
|
8.00 | 2.50 | 9.50 | 3.00 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
8th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:02.51
Placings
1 Sea What I See
2 Fagin
3 Lauding
4 Nishino Crescent
Moonee Valley
7th of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:09.01
Placings
1 Lauding
2 Unthinkable
3 Georgie Get Mad
4 Jennivamoose
Caulfield Heath
4th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Gold Wolf
2 Stern Idol
3 My Way
Flemington
2nd of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:04.28
Placings
1 Little Mix
3 Fire Glo Too
4 Hennessy Lad
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:05.34
Placings
2 Cadmus
3 Russian Dancer
4 Kailash
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
2550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:40.18
Placings
1 Fearentless
2 Insulation
3 Affordable
4 Wuddzz
Moonee Valley
2nd of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:03.97
Placings
1 Donatrice
3 Pachino
4 Rockeby Road
Geelong
6th of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1765m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:46.41
Placings
1 Reset The Jazz
2 Deal Obtained
3 Almonti
4 Sacred Bull
Sandown-Lakeside
11th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.10
Placings
1 Eye Of The Eagle
2 Brazen Kingdom
3 He's The Real Deel
4 Copperfield
Fr - Clairefontaine
2nd of 9
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
2900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
3:17.20
Placings
1 Shaiyhar
3 Secession
4 Promeneur
Fr - Le Lion D'Angers
1st of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
2:16.07
Placings
2 Matauri Gold
3 Montbardois
4 Kind Of Magic Soul
Fr - Compiegne
6th of 17
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.56
Placings
1 Ridaviya
2 Eaglehawk
3 Webinar
Fr - Clairefontaine
4th of 7
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
2900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
3:10.50
Placings
1 La Mehana
2 Jaafar
3 Take Me Away
Fr - Lyon
3rd of 9
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:22.52
Placings
1 Ashghar
2 Nova Scotia
4 Royal Ryley
Fr - Compiegne
6th of 13
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:49.56
Placings
1 Aristonous
2 Caraghann
3 Azureus
Fr - Chantilly
4th of 8
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.58
Placings
1 L'Astronome
2 Vagalame
3 Sunfast
Fr - Chantilly
2nd of 10
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.04
Placings
1 Onesto
3 Ilic
4 Vagalame
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Confrontational (6) 36169 59.5kg
J: Jason Maskiell T: Jason Warren
|
41 51 61
|
67 | 15.00 | 61 | 13.70 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
9th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:17.01
Placings
1 Oath Of Omerta
2 I Need A Drink
3 Thrill Kill
4 Yuri Royale
Morphettville
6th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2500m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
10.2
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:41.28
Placings
1 Crimson Vine
2 Oath Of Omerta
3 Cherokee Brave
4 Master Of Zerprise
Stony Creek
1st of 6
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:11.29
Placings
2 Fam Gorman
3 Starspangled Baby
4 Bon Appetit
Ballarat
6th of 13
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Dashing Duchess
2 Hasseltoff
3 Sevillana
4 Titan Of Choice
Morphettville
3rd of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.57
Placings
1 West Cliff
2 Karaka Kiwi
4 Cyclone Harmony
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:36.99
Placings
1 Ceerseven
2 Brooklyn Boss
4 Cormorant
Flemington
10th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 Botany
3 Podente
4 Verifier
Caulfield
6th of 6
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.75
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.42
Placings
1 Plenty Of Ammo
2 Real Sensation
3 My Mate Sonny
4 Lauding
Traralgon
2nd of 8
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
3 Italian Poet
4 Brooklyn Boss
Moonee Valley
9th of 13
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:05.11
Placings
1 Superstock
2 Havisham
3 Bond Street Beau
4 Duke Of Hastings
Flemington
7th of 15
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:01.97
Placings
1 Shaiyhar
2 Martial Eagle
3 Court Deep
4 The Nephew
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 5
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:23.45
Placings
2 Dodgy One
3 Lorenzetti
4 Heir To The Throne
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:03.58
Placings
1 Thorin
2 Future History
4 Aristonous
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 11
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
1 Barretta
2 Tizjammy
4 Zoutellus
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 9
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Beehunter
2 Zoutellus
3 Mercian Hymn
Cranbourne
4th of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:09.68
Placings
1 Blazing Rebel
2 Pearl Rain
3 Jilted Lover
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.29
Placings
1 Montepulciano
3 Zoulah
4 Wheels
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Lake Tai
2 Sandy Prince
3 Rumbled Again
4 General Firepower
Moonee Valley
7th of 8
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:07.26
Placings
1 Alverdun
2 Shock 'Em Ova
3 Flying Basil
4 Marcolt
Moonee Valley
6th of 13
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:08.29
Placings
1 Fighting Arrow
2 Marcolt
3 Bold Bourbon
4 Accuse
Flemington
9th of 13
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:04.42
Placings
1 Princess Rhaenys
2 Commando Drift
3 Fighting Arrow
4 Gone West
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:43.55
Placings
1 Hasseltoff
2 Ima Shelby
3 Accuse
4 Irish Butterfly
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:51.16
Placings
1 St Lawrence
2 Wetakemanhattan
3 Barretta
Moonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
1
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
2 Soarhi
3 New Choice
4 Ancient Egypt
Cranbourne
9th of 10
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 A Pinch Of Luck
2 Teser
3 Invincible Bay
4 Typical You
Geelong
3rd of 10
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1765m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:48.26
Placings
1 Lorenzetti
2 Silence The Stars
4 Bold Bourbon
Bendigo
3rd of 13
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.33
Placings
1 Kiss Me If You Can
2 Elarski
4 Battaglia
Swan Hill
3rd of 11
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
1 Mr Pickwick
2 Eagles Crag
4 Tatunka
Sale
2nd of 11
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Bold Hoi Ho
3 Shadow Hawk
4 Eclipse Solar
Pakenham
3rd of 8
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.19
Placings
1 Captain Corelli
2 Maui
4 Villaden
Bendigo
2nd of 7
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:33.24
Placings
1 King Of Pharaohs
3 Brave Star
4 Karatemiss
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 9
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 Sir Davy
2 Reliable Dude
3 Marchons Ensemble
Gold Coast
7th of 11
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:26.69
Placings
1 Navy Cross
2 Outlandos
3 Rebel Rama
Gold Coast
7th of 13
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:50.83
Placings
1 Cyclone
2 Dzsenifer
3 Lord Ardmore
Doomben
5th of 12
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Dzsenifer
2 See Marie
3 Smart Meteor
Pakenham
4th of 13
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.21
Placings
1 The Awesome Son
2 Kissinger
3 Royal Order
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:05.14
Placings
1 Rousseau
2 Sacred Lass
3 Running Cloud
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
1 Akecheta
2 The Marg Factor
4 Royal Order
Mornington
1st of 8
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:37.28
Placings
2 Achaeus
3 Queen Adele
4 Galactic Express
Geelong
7th of 14
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Derive
2 Spare Change
3 Part Time Lover
Sale
3rd of 12
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1415m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.71
Placings
1 Saltpeter
2 Part Time Lover
4 Requited
Cranbourne Training
5th of 6
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.72
Placings
1 Cut It Out
2 Bons Abroad
3 Kingstar Amber
Morphettville
11th of 14
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:06.69
Placings
1 Royal Mile
2 Montepulciano
3 Shebringzit
Morphettville
11th of 15
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:50.02
Placings
1 Royal Mile
2 Let's Karaka Deel
3 Casino Seventeen
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:49.75
Placings
1 Independent Road
2 Vegas Knight
3 Hezafox
Mornington
8th of 9
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.65
Placings
1 Dom To Shoot
2 Let's Karaka Deel
3 Black Penn
Flemington
7th of 8
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Cumberbatch
2 Annavisto
3 Saltpeter
Caulfield
6th of 7
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Oxley Road
2 It'Sourtime
3 Valaquenta
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 8
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.63
Placings
1 Prosperous Win
3 Rhode Scholar
4 Stats
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:49.04
Placings
1 Ain'Tnodeeldun
3 Grinzinger Lord
4 Newzeel Deal
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
21/Oct/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:18.53
Placings
2 Azaly
3 Vilanculos
4 Token Spirit
Caulfield
3rd of 6
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.41
Placings
1 Embolism
2 Miss Inbetween
4 Jaffastock
Swan Hill
1st of 13
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
2 Etoile Brillante
3 Art Major
4 The Mallee Route
Cranbourne
4th of 10
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:28.08
Placings
1 Alexander Hamilton
2 Cyclone Sally
3 Prosecutor
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 11
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Chica Fuerte
2 Shielded
3 Pulitzer Prize
Caulfield
3rd of 8
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:27.65
Placings
1 Majestic Star
2 Wunambal
4 Gdansk
Bendigo
3rd of 7
Date
21/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
1 Nijmegen
2 Galactic Fury
4 Energy Within
Mornington
2nd of 14
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Twain's Express
3 Wunambal
4 The Bride
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Moya Lass (15) x75x1 59.5kg
J: Celine Gaudray(a1.5) T: Julius Sandhu
|
5 6.5 7 6.5
|
7.00 | 2.30 | 8.00 | 2.80 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
1st of 7
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
2 Procureable
3 Mawkeb
4 Impending Shadow
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:49.74
Placings
1 Foreign Raider
2 Toropeak
3 Korobeiniki
4 Khan's Treasure
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 The Marg Factor
2 Foreign Raider
3 Treasure 'N' Blood
4 A Pinch Of Luck
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Without A Fight
3 Paint Me Red
4 Spanish Mission
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:44.82
Placings
1 Let'Sbefrankbaby
3 Whakamana
4 One Last Kiss
Morphettville
6th of 16
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:05.02
Placings
1 Affaire A Suivre
2 She's Fit
3 Jennilala
4 Starianne
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.55
Winning Time
2:06.22
Placings
2 Bengal Boy
3 Auspirit
4 Cracker Dance
Flemington
5th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
2 Papillon Club
3 Nunthorpe
4 Shuffle Dancer
Pakenham
3rd of 11
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.80
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 El Soleado
4 Dundancer
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Boss Queen
2 Proscenium Arch
4 Victoria Roc
Sale
3rd of 4
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.64
Placings
1 Uncorked
2 Appealing
4 Circle Of Angels
Sale
3rd of 7
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:28.45
Placings
1 Let'Sbefrankbaby
2 Born Hustler
4 Self Worth
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 6
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 Proscenium Arch
2 Not A Guru
3 Thesecondatportsea
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Brooklyn Boss (2) 82942 59kg
J: Ben Allen T: Shannon Roughan
|
9.5 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.90 | 10.10 | 2.80 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield Heath
2nd of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:52.60
Placings
1 Tolpuddle
3 Bavicia
4 Gottabesavvy
Yarra Glen
4th of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.68
Placings
1 Oh Too Good
2 New York Hurricane
3 Wailua
Pakenham
9th of 11
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.99
Placings
1 Rampant Lion
2 Savoir Faire
3 El Rocko
4 Aiming
Moonee Valley
2nd of 6
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Rise At Dawn
3 Georgie Get Mad
4 Slane
Caulfield
8th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 British Columbia
3 Strawberry Rock
4 Moveforlex
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:36.99
Placings
1 Ceerseven
3 Confrontational
4 Cormorant
Pakenham
1st of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
2 Hard To Cross
3 Royal Hard Hat
4 In Your Hands
Caulfield
6th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
2.05
Flucs
19.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Bubbly Lass
2 Midnight Glow
3 Valois
4 Galactic Fury
Traralgon
4th of 8
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
2 Confrontational
3 Italian Poet
Mornington
3rd of 8
Date
31/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:10.38
Placings
1 New Choice
2 Blazing Rebel
4 King Couver
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 11
Date
10/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:39.90
Placings
1 Jaykayann
2 Privileged Son
4 Lady In The Sky
Mornington
7th of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:03.80
Placings
1 Convener
2 Feuermond
3 Sky Out
4 Tobaysure
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 14
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.76
Placings
1 Globe
3 Hereforagoodtime
4 Playing It Safe
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 8
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
1 Vittoriosa
2 Western Sun
3 Warm Smile
Pakenham
1st of 9
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
2 High Torque
3 Highland Harley
4 Titan Of Choice
Pakenham
2nd of 11
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.45
Placings
1 Russian Dancer
3 Dor Dor
4 Dubai Moon
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:41.29
Placings
1 Suizuro
2 Colombe D'Or
4 Ocean Raider
Pakenham
11th of 14
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:40.36
Placings
1 Hollywood Park
2 Who's Your Papy
3 Nossenko
4 True Grit
Geelong
12th of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
8.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Lafargue
2 Cuffe's Grange
3 Marimenko
4 Hasseltoff
Pakenham
7th of 9
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
8.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.19
Placings
1 Minola
2 Maui
3 Big Brew
Bendigo
5th of 8
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
1 Lunares
2 Saint Ay
3 More Than Discreet
Sale
6th of 13
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
10.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
1 Yaphet
2 So You See
3 The Amazonian
Pakenham
1st of 7
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
2 From Pantherland
3 Aria Electra
4 Helmiton
Bendigo
4th of 9
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.80
Placings
1 Jimmy The Bear
2 Toby Xpress
3 Euro Dandy
Ballarat
1st of 11
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
2 Oriental Legend
3 Magic City
4 Foxship
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Smokin' Princess (7) 6x311 59kg
J: Rhys Mcleod T: Michelle Payne
|
5 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.80 | 5.00 | 1.80 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
1st of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
2 Tulsa King
3 Glamdam
4 Bob The Horse
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:39.58
Placings
2 Artzino
3 Magarten
4 To Be Frank
Terang
3rd of 9
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.77
Placings
1 Sir Atlas
2 Unseen Ruler
4 Crown Crusher
Terang
1st of 11
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
2 Miss Milhous
3 I'M Airborne
4 Norwoods
Bendigo
6th of 11
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.35
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:31.03
Placings
1 Haaracaine
2 Stand Up For Me
3 Aquila Volare
4 Harold The Great
Mornington
5th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:03.47
Placings
1 Daiquiri
2 Commando Drift
3 Tommy
4 Aravene
Seymour
5th of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:08.61
Placings
1 Hoops
2 Sacred Bull
3 Dublin Journal
4 Damned
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.10 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:31.78
Placings
2 Ziggi Rocks
3 Devil Dan
4 Stark Raving
Flemington
13th of 16
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:41.77
Placings
1 Albanian I Am
2 Illuminous
3 Magnaspin
4 Powerbound
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
3.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.96
Placings
2 Private Island
3 Simmontavi
4 Reward The Crown
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Splash Back (12)
|
Scratched @ 05:38 26/04/24
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 8c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
4th of 15
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.85
Placings
1 Moveforlex
2 Heed The Omens
3 Our Empress Zoe
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Legacies
2 Regal Vow
4 Nana's Wish
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
2 Cuban Link
3 Our Empress Zoe
4 Matriarch Rose
Terang
5th of 11
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Smokin' Princess
2 Miss Milhous
3 I'M Airborne
4 Norwoods
Ballarat
6th of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.15
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Great Taste
2 Toyz On Fire
3 Pontificate
4 Kipyegon
Warrnambool
1st of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
2 Lola Bunny
3 General Knowledge
4 Champagne Sharon
Donald
1st of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:21.02
Placings
2 Princess Hotspur
3 Awash
4 Navajo Warrior
Geelong
3rd of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.53
Placings
1 Miss Aria
2 Moonflower
4 Roguery
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Unseen Ruler (17) x5274 59kg
J: Dean Yendall T: M J Williams
|
7 8 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.50 | 9.30 | 3.20 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
4th of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:04.09
Placings
1 Desperado
2 Berkshire Breeze
3 Verifier
Caulfield
7th of 15
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Titan Of Choice
2 Sir Atlas
3 Hasseltoff
4 Party At Artie's
Terang
2nd of 9
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:36.77
Placings
1 Sir Atlas
3 Smokin' Princess
4 Crown Crusher
Ballarat
5th of 12
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
1 Shove Over
2 Adandiman
3 Capital Asset
4 Kings Consort
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:50.16
Placings
1 Taramansour
2 Georgie Get Mad
3 Rick's Cafe
Warrnambool
1st of 13
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:43.78
Placings
2 Carnival Row
3 Duhlata
4 Prince Of Rome
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1741m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:45.65
Placings
1 Freedom Escape
3 Luna Diva
4 Embolden
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Okay Cupid
2 Hughes
3 Eye Of The Eagle
4 Castillian
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
2 Golden Path
3 Tokenist
4 Lethal Thoughts
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
1 Elkington Road
2 Euphoric
3 Artzino
Warrnambool
1st of 8
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:27.32
Placings
2 Brung King
3 Sir Bailey
4 Street Delight
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 Who Dares
3 Big Watch
4 Kathy's Beau
Bendigo
4th of 7
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.91
Placings
1 Deekay
2 Street Delight
3 Veloce Carro
Hamilton
1st of 5
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
2 Fergyliscious
3 Luv The Bool
4 Brinicle
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Fam Gorman (5)
|
Scratched @ 16:24 26/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStony Creek
2nd of 6
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:11.29
Placings
1 Confrontational
3 Starspangled Baby
4 Bon Appetit
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:04.64
Placings
2 Cherokee Brave
3 Barefoot Tora
4 Hollandia
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 Writey O'Pal
2 Great Gust
3 Funnyifitwon
4 Tick Tock Boom
Bendigo
3rd of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:31.21
Placings
1 Rockeby Road
2 Handshake
4 New World Tapestry
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:36.50
Placings
1 Glamdam
2 Flight To The Moon
4 Savvy Valentino
Bairnsdale
1st of 9
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:20.48
Placings
2 Miss Vaughn
3 Raid The Bar
4 Little Brother
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:51.56
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
3 Six Foot Song
4 Grenoble
Flemington
10th of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Cause For Concern
2 Legio Ten
3 Castillian
4 Hennessy Lad
Bendigo
10th of 12
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.12
Placings
1 Lika Swift
2 Grey Whisper
3 Smuggler's Run
4 Ammahell
Moe
9th of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.72
Placings
1 Dancelittlesister
2 Burton Street
3 Hydro Star
4 Governor Landy
Moe
1st of 10
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
2 Gronkowski
3 Country's Light
4 Around The Buoy
Werribee
3rd of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:06.58
Placings
1 Amphactor
2 Nievre
4 Charmed Destiny
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.57
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
2 Ghetto Supastar
3 El Kabong
4 Levaggio
Geelong
2nd of 10
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1543m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
1 Magnaspin
3 Artistic Dancer
4 The Riddler
Geelong
4th of 11
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
1 Our Empress Zoe
2 Annihilate
3 Majestic Style
Moe
5th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1214m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.64
Placings
1 Traitors' Gate
2 Brechen
3 Overhymn
4 Magic Flyer
Echuca
7th of 13
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 King Of Swing
2 Insurgence
3 Battle Talent
4 Astropop
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Albanian I Am (4) x6024 58kg
J: Jarrod Fry T: P Koumis
|
9.5 7 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.30 | 7.20 | 2.50 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield Heath
4th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.14
Placings
1 Chihuly
2 Aztec State
3 Heavenly Eagle
Ballarat
2nd of 10
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.76
Placings
1 Blushing Tycoon
3 Boondocks
4 Kathy's Beau
Wangaratta
11th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Capital Asset
2 New York Hurricane
3 Mojo Music
4 Fabulous Choice
Moonee Valley
6th of 11
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Catahoula
2 Bluestone Lane
3 Dark Journey
4 Tropicconi
Geelong
7th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:43.02
Placings
1 Reset The Jazz
2 Boh Rhap
3 New York Hurricane
4 Romantic Charm
Caulfield
5th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:44.56
Placings
1 Maktoob
2 Our Empress Zoe
3 Red Sun Sensation
4 Kettle Hill
Moonee Valley
4th of 9
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:30.19
Placings
1 Farhh Flung
2 The Marg Factor
3 Boognish
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Our Last Cash
2 Bews
3 Cause For Concern
4 Colsridge
Flemington
1st of 16
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:41.77
Placings
2 Illuminous
3 Magnaspin
4 Powerbound
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 13
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:28.40
Placings
1 Movader
3 Slane
4 Sunstrider
Bendigo
1st of 13
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:27.27
Placings
2 Marion Street
3 Paululu
4 Timbolton
Bendigo
2nd of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
1 Flying Emmy
3 Penny Bazaar
4 Jazzamatazz
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1343m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:21.15
Placings
1 Regal Vow
2 Statesmanship
3 I Am Beautiful
4 Russian Summer
Cranbourne
4th of 8
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 McTaggart
2 Penman
3 Screaming Diva
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 12
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.15
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Euphoric
2 Fast Victory
3 Plus Fours
4 Gold Governor
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.85
Placings
1 Crown Of Star
2 Typhoon Ray
3 Daytona Gal
Flemington
6th of 7
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
1 Lofty Strike
2 English Riviera
3 Jamarra
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Get In The Spirit
2 Lascars
3 Rampant Lion
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Dane On Tour (14)
|
Scratched @ 08:23 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 1 c, Plc 1c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
2nd of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.09
Placings
1 Disturbia
3 Burlington Gate
4 Fiasco Tess
Pakenham
5th of 11
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.14
Placings
1 Nana's Wish
2 United Kingdom
3 Satin Image
4 Daily Bugle
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Dolphin Skin
2 Shaime
3 Miss Passion
4 Vienna Vixen
Moonee Valley
8th of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
10
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.91
Placings
1 Very Sewreel
2 Fire Of Etna
3 Crimson Light
4 Miss Keeler
Flemington
4th of 8
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.86
Placings
1 Regal Vow
2 Kind Gesture
3 Rivaport
Caulfield
1st of 7
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
2 Aperitivo
3 Aria Electra
4 Jenniferwish
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 10
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.47
Placings
1 Frenchmans Bay
2 Vienna Vixen
3 Little Miss Gutsaa
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Seb Song
3 Quite The Lass
4 On My Pat
Sandown-Lakeside
14th of 14
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
25.8
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:41.27
Placings
1 Crimson Light
2 Lievore
3 Born Hustler
4 Delicious Tycoon
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 15
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 Glamdam
2 Blackcomb
3 Arktika
Pakenham
4th of 9
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
1 Gamegirl
2 Lady Adelaide
3 Passione
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 No Secret
2 Mi Rock Aly
3 Electric Belle
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 So You See
3 Liberated Girl
4 Black Queen
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 8
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.08
Placings
2 Liberated Girl
3 Miss Cabaret
4 Maid Of Iron
Geelong
3rd of 10
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.69
Placings
1 Fancylanski
2 Ultimate Kiss
4 Crimson Factor
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Missy Longport
2 Ballynora
3 Mostly Sunny
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.83
Placings
2 La Gioia
3 Queen Of Fire
4 Uptick
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 11
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.55
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 Powerful Eagle
2 Subliminal
3 Semeco
Moe
5th of 12
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
1 Stormbolt
2 Just A Theory
3 Granny's Reward
Cranbourne Training
7th of 10
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.31
Placings
1 Pacific Padrino
2 C'Est Magique
3 Everglade
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Divina Calle
3 Angel Of Boom
4 Jenniferwish
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Perfect Ending (13) 62601 57kg
J: Thomas Stockdale T: Matthew Cumani
|
26 18 17 16
|
15.00 | 4.00 | 16.00 | 4.90 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
1st of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
2060m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:09.73
Placings
2 Makbeel
3 Triggerific
4 Bossa Nova Lad
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 14
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
9.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.44
Placings
1 General Assembly
2 Freight Train
3 So Sleek
4 Inevitable Award
Moonee Valley
6th of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Harmonious Senora
2 Justifiable Award
3 Rocky Path
4 Lightning Flash
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:32.02
Placings
1 Justifiable Award
3 Misspoke
4 Crown Harmonium
Seymour
6th of 12
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
1 Harmonious Senora
2 Magarten
3 Numpty
4 Diddley Squat
Mornington
1st of 8
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:41.01
Placings
2 Ferlazzo
3 Born Hustler
4 Regal Vow
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:29.75
Placings
1 Nijiko
2 Innerbloom
4 Oenology
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.85
Placings
2 Fields Of Jenni
3 Poiema
4 Shasam
Kilmore
5th of 8
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Stateswoman
2 Extreme Ally
3 Pasheona
4 Madame Meteor
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Unzaga (3)
|
Scratched @ 17:21 24/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
6th of 14
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 Celestial Harmony
2 Red On Red
3 Artie's Dynamite
4 Misspoke
Eagle Farm
9th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2418m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.02
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:32.76
Placings
1 Kureder
2 Skylon
3 Classic Deel
4 Delaney's Girl
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:56.79
Placings
2 Idling By
3 Osaka Miss
4 Sir Zino
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
2180m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:15.19
Placings
1 Skylon
2 Kureder
3 Tuki Twelve
4 Lately
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:57.55
Placings
2 Zoomurudi
3 Idling By
4 Brave Boy
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Ancient Egypt
2 Harmony Reigns
4 Jetfoil
Ipswich
9th of 12
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.81
Placings
1 Bahamut
2 Yalla
3 Ascot Express
4 Anarchy
Ipswich
13th of 13
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Riviera Blue
2 Fastling
3 Hue
4 Champinsky
Beaudesert
5th of 7
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Rainbow Connection
2 Modesto
3 Shalatime
4 Fine Ruby
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 5
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
15.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Milliffe
2 Rockin' Artie
3 Sarsen
4 Amanecer
Dubbo
2nd of 12
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2212m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.15
Winning Time
2:17.28
Placings
1 Radegast
3 Yak
4 Piccinni
Muswellbrook
4th of 12
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:47.94
Placings
1 Rend
2 Half Crown
3 Kneze
Scone
4th of 9
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.20
Winning Time
2:18.00
Placings
1 Righteous Feeling
2 Fusaichi Family
3 Thieve
Tamworth
1st of 10
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.40 - 1.65
Winning Time
2:12.07
Placings
2 Dream Lad
3 Bartender Blues
4 King Qin
Newcastle
10th of 16
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
9.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.09
Placings
1 Knife's Edge
2 Radiohead
3 Vicky's One
4 Jalmari
Muswellbrook
5th of 7
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:30.12
Placings
1 Half Crown
2 Zachariah
3 Irish Kin
4 Metal Bar
Muswellbrook
2nd of 12
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:28.24
Placings
1 Barry's Lane
3 The Mystery Guy
4 Broad Outlook
Muswellbrook
6th of 6
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.93
Placings
1 I'M Not Slew
2 Prefer To Be Ready
3 Miss Powerbelle
Scone
6th of 6
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.45
Placings
1 Constant Flight
2 Far Too Easy
3 Royale Return
Muswellbrook
8th of 8
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.22
Placings
1 Bobbing
2 Outburst
3 Gemmayze
Scone
3rd of 11
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:15.67
Placings
1 Clyde
2 Kadashi
4 Oakfield Cherokee
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
1890m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:01.41
Placings
1 Jesse James
2 Deel Street
4 Patrina
Gunnedah
1st of 13
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.40 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:37.64
Placings
2 Creme De Vin
3 Front Row Ticket
4 Easier Said
Scone
2nd of 9
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.77
Placings
1 Satirical Glory
3 Decadent Tale
4 Andorra La Vella
Tamworth
5th of 11
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Visceral
2 Just Like Lisa
3 Shen Gui
Muswellbrook
4th of 4
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Montari
2 Bongani
3 Day For It
Scone
5th of 6
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.98
Placings
1 Holy Tycoon
2 Omoplata
3 Star Shilling
Scone
5th of 5
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.73
Placings
1 Alenia
2 Be My Romeo
3 She's A Nicco
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.53
Placings
1 Lesedi La Rona
2 The Hungarian
4 Northern Impact
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Kwoi Hoi (19)
|
Scratched @ 16:32 26/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
5th of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Smokin' Princess
2 Tulsa King
3 Glamdam
4 Bob The Horse
Pakenham
2nd of 7
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.19
Placings
1 Korobeiniki
3 Legionnaire
4 I Never Dreamed
Moonee Valley
7th of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
8.05
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.22
Placings
1 Farhh Flung
2 Riverina Cyclone
3 Whisky Wisdom
4 Glitter 'N' Gold
Mornington
5th of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:29.29
Placings
1 Rhinoceros
2 Oubitsa
3 Pungo
4 Grand Pierro
Seymour
8th of 8
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1425m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.72
Placings
1 Little Eagle
2 Kailash
3 Fox Appeal
4 Distorted Mission
Cranbourne Training
6th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Salsita
2 Arqana
3 Aki
4 Bootscootin Benny
Bendigo
2nd of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 It's Tornado Storm
3 Delta Tango
4 Our Destrier
Ballarat
5th of 14
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Khoekhoe
2 British Columbia
3 Threeandfourpence
4 Heavenly Emperor
Moe
2nd of 6
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
1 Suizuro
3 Rhinoceros
4 Indifference
Moonee Valley
1st of 14
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Real Sensation
3 Commodus
4 Starspangled Baby
Geelong
6th of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:42.87
Placings
1 Accuse
2 Hasseltoff
3 Hollywood Park
4 Drinks At Vista
Mornington
5th of 12
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:32.02
Placings
1 Boss'N The Moss
2 One For Rocky
3 Unfair Dismissal
4 Jet De Lune
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 12
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Race Card
2 Ballynora
3 Starspangled Baby
4 Chandon Burj
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 16
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:04.01
Placings
1 Aussie Sojourn
2 Ammo Loco
3 Perfect Illusion
Sale
1st of 11
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1740m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:47.08
Placings
2 He's On Form
3 High Done
4 Newzeel Deal
Pakenham
2nd of 6
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
1 British Columbia
3 Toropeak
4 Let Fly
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 11
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Vasmee
2 Sempreinte
3 Don Diego
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 7
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:13.83
Placings
1 Mr Cancun
2 Pilote
3 Saving
Kyneton
2nd of 7
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
1862m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:56.81
Placings
1 Holster
3 Great Ambition
4 So He Rules
Kyneton
1st of 11
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
1887m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:57.83
Placings
2 For Ari
3 Absconded
4 Wicked Me
Cranbourne
4th of 14
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.00
Placings
1 Character
2 Dunalley
3 Cerberus
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 8
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 Shark Town
3 Tennessee Knight
4 The Amazonian
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.48
Placings
1 Obfuscation
2 Treporti
3 Cerberus
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Prosperous Return
2 Ironprince
3 Real Efecto
Singapore
3rd of 14
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
209.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Mortal Engine
2 Ironprince
4 Olympia
Singapore
10th of 14
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
50.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
319.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Sure Will Do
2 Day Approach
3 Boomba
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Carisbrook (1) 71461 56.5kg
J: Teo Nugent T: Joseph Waldron
|
17 19 18 17
|
18.00 | 4.60 | 19.10 | 4.70 | 19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
1st of 12
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2025m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:06.88
Placings
2 Sambucus
3 Master Right
4 Sacred Bull
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
2060m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:09.73
Placings
1 Perfect Ending
2 Makbeel
3 Triggerific
4 Bossa Nova Lad
Moonee Valley
4th of 11
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:06.45
Placings
1 Fagin
2 Zambrero
3 Schweinsteiger
Kyneton
1st of 13
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1856m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:56.33
Placings
2 Caboteur
3 Stocked And Loaded
4 Sir Torobeel
Moe
7th of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 Rain's Gift
2 Luv A Duck
3 Helavabel
4 Mississippi Maggie
Mornington
6th of 10
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.55
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Tea Master
2 Timber Princess
3 Jay Gatsby
4 Alassak
Warrnambool
6th of 9
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
69.5
Margin
16.2
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
3:52.75
Placings
1 King's Charisma
2 Thinking Man
3 Dashing Willoughby
4 Quiet Escape
Casterton
8th of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
22.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
3:54.29
Placings
1 Killourney
2 Abreed
3 Tom Foolery
4 Quiet Escape
Warrnambool
3rd of 10
Date
02/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
3:42.56
Placings
1 Impulsar
2 Quiet Escape
4 Autissiodorum
Terang
1st of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:01.19
Placings
2 Festivus
3 Tamarack
4 Raise Your Sights
Warracknabeal
2nd of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.25
Winning Time
2:04.61
Placings
1 Loyal Consul
3 Takumi
4 Tatsuro
Terang
1st of 7
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:47.90
Placings
2 High Ferocity
3 Illya
4 Doughboy Hollow
Ballarat
5th of 12
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:05.87
Placings
1 Playing It Safe
2 Red Columbine
3 Rapinoe
4 Royal Fox
Warrnambool
6th of 6
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
24
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:28.21
Placings
1 Nelson
2 Lord Goldberg
3 Contradeel
4 Youl Dash For Cash
Cranbourne Training
5th of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:50.86
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 Looking Around
3 Buffalo Bill
4 Grevillea Robusta
Wodonga
7th of 12
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
6.6
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:04.01
Placings
1 Femme Americain
2 Autissiodorum
3 War At Sea
4 Makbeel
Colac
7th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Skytain
2 Via Capo
3 Socialite Miss
4 The Yachtsman
Gore
8th of 9
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:05.43
Placings
1 Honesty
2 Heidi Hi
3 Oceans Away
Wingatui
12th of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
11
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Capo Dell Impero
2 Country Boy
3 Global Star
Wingatui
7th of 13
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.15
Placings
1 Prowler
2 Henley
3 Country Boy
Wingatui
1st of 14
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
2 Tactfull
3 Lugano's Ace
4 Back Hut
Kurow
2nd of 10
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:59.10
Placings
1 Kudos De Sothys
2 Red Sunday
4 Allasera
Cromwell
5th of 14
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
2030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
2:10.32
Placings
1 Da Vinci Girl
2 Noble Knight
3 Villanelle
Wingatui
10th of 14
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Elizabeth Rose
2 Desperado
3 Cheyenne Dreams
Phar Lap Raceway
6th of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Lady Modena
2 Its All Over Rover
3 Mr Ghibson
Gore
8th of 11
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
100
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
1 Doringo
2 Probella
3 Hyspec
Gore
6th of 12
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1335m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
48.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
1 Showemhowitsdone
2 She's The Gift
3 Chokito
Wingatui
7th of 14
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.41
Placings
1 Gary
2 Sadler's Lass
3 Robina Joy
Wingatui
5th of 14
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
1 Harry Hewitt
2 Direct Flight
3 Accuse
Wingatui
5th of 14
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
31.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Ocean Point
2 Movie Star
3 Sorrida
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Jackand (16)
|
Scratched @ 14:47 26/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
2nd of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
20
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:56.83
Placings
1 Wilewink
3 Sky Hero
4 Ahab
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:31.64
Placings
1 Samuel Langhorne
2 Upwoods
4 Seasons In De Sun
Benalla
3rd of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:12.44
Placings
1 High Torque
2 Tallingas Prince
4 The Yachtsman
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.65
Placings
1 Marimenko
2 Salute The Stars
3 Fox D'Or
4 West Cliff
Colac
2nd of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:02.64
Placings
1 Prickley Prince
3 Lake Titicaca
4 Mister Businessman
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.25
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.77
Placings
1 Immediacy
2 Nishino Crescent
3 Tahlequah
4 Aiming
Burrumbeet
3rd of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.58
Placings
1 Ziggi Rocks
2 Bannerton
4 Diplomac Jack
Kyneton
4th of 12
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1856m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
7.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:54.86
Placings
1 The Yachtsman
2 Inordinate
3 Sandefault
Penshurst
3rd of 6
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:09.95
Placings
1 Glitter 'N' Gold
2 Valley Forge
4 Wisaka
Geelong
1st of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1512m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:32.22
Placings
2 Sir Domigo
3 Treasury Place
4 Ithacan
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:18.23
Placings
1 Charlie's Tin
3 Nursery Chime
4 Musgrave
Terang
2nd of 12
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:22.95
Placings
1 Lord Goldberg
3 Tasuma
4 Bellman
Kyneton
1st of 13
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:58.95
Placings
2 Frostymcfrostfrost
3 Laurion
4 Bengal Boy
Stawell
3rd of 9
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1857m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:56.71
Placings
1 Cheval Savant
2 Tewkesbury
4 One Thing Counts
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:03.33
Placings
1 Man Of Heart
3 Sweet Bella
4 Mississippi Maggie
Mornington
4th of 10
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
2460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
13.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:37.12
Placings
1 Scrambler
2 Rostino
3 Charmed Destiny
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2447m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
11.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:34.44
Placings
1 Reddivo
2 Calvi
3 Xylina Warrior
4 Gentacheeva
Warrnambool
3rd of 11
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:02.94
Placings
1 Bavicia
2 Assignment
4 Vancouver Bay
Swan Hill
5th of 12
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Jabbawockeez
2 Artrese
3 Kentucky Nick
4 Assignment
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Super Sting
2 Alluvial
3 Mexican Fiddler
4 Kentucky Nick
Morphettville Parks
7th of 7
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.47
Placings
1 Birdies Galore
2 Tundra
3 Champagne In Lace
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |