Aby - Swe
CaulfieldTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Sheen Panel Service Vobis Gold Mile
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 12:55
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Belle Savoir (4)
55kg J: Declan Bates T: Nick Ryan
|
7.50 | 7.50 | 6.60 | 6.80 | 6.90 | |
2.10 | 2.00 | 2.20 | |||||
2nd |
9. Falcon Of Malta (8)
57kg J: Patrick Moloney T: M D Moroney
|
3.00 | 2.90 | 3.60 | |||
3rd |
3. Barbie's Fox (5)
57kg J: Matthew Cartwright T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
1.80 | 1.80 | 1.70 |
(10/9)
59.20
(10,9)
121.50
(10,9,3)
512.80
(10,9,3,1)
1481.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Pounding (9) 846x3 60kg
J: Luke Nolen T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
|
2.15 2.6 2.45 2.5
|
2.60 | 1.24 | 2.50 | 1.30 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
3rd of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 General Beau
4 Brudenell
Cranbourne
6th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.25
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Charterhouse
2 Foxy Cleopatra
3 Just Folk
4 Ascension
Flemington
4th of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:49.87
Placings
1 Forgot You
2 Warning
3 Sibaaq
Caulfield
8th of 16
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.35
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.47
Placings
1 Attrition
2 Antino
3 Bankers Choice
4 Amenable
Randwick
11th of 18
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:34.26
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Kovalica
3 Golden Mile
4 Barbie's Fox
Moonee Valley
4th of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:34.79
Placings
1 Pinstriped
2 Attrition
3 Tuvalu
Caulfield
6th of 14
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 Pinstriped
3 Aegon
4 Tuvalu
Flemington
3rd of 16
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:01.43
Placings
1 Cascadian
2 Numerian
4 Smokin' Romans
Moonee Valley
6th of 15
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.47
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 Cascadian
3 The Inevitable
4 Alligator Blood
Flemington
2nd of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.53
Placings
1 Nonconformist
3 Bankers Choice
4 Gentleman Roy
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 14
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
2 So Si Bon
3 Sunshine Rising
4 Keats
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
2 Corner Pocket
3 Ascension
4 Savannah Cloud
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
2 Excelleration
3 Typhoon Harmony
4 Beltoro
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Detonator Jack
3 So Si Bon
4 Black Sail
Ballarat
8th of 15
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:43.93
Placings
1 Our Redente
2 Unanimous
3 The Cunning Fox
4 The Duke Of Dubai
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
10
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:07.14
Placings
1 White Marlin
2 Keats
3 Divine Diosa
4 Nobel Heights
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 11
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:49.84
Placings
1 Aesop
3 Fifth Position
4 Cerberus
Moonee Valley
1st of 14
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
2 Do You Reckon
3 Global Gift
4 Attractable
Bendigo
5th of 9
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
3.40 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
1 Lord Domino
2 Jittery Jack
3 Dothraki
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Big Apple
3 I Am War
4 Kooled
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:36.37
Placings
1 Umgawa
2 Master Tornado
4 Palani
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 13
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
2 Always On My Mind
3 Master Tornado
4 Heavy Duty
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 7
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Lovin' Laughs
2 Place Of Gold
4 Megamea
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 6
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Pascero
3 Titan Of Choice
4 Ima Shelby
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
2 Casa Cosmo
3 Flossing
4 Sly Corner
Yarra Glen
2nd of 7
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1209m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Shevrolet
3 Fashion Avenue
4 Lord Domino
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.65 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
2 Vitesse Breeze
3 Agent Of Mayhem
4 Klondike Strike
Caulfield
4th of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 River Views
2 Umgawa
3 Sunfall
Sale
4th of 14
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Asteroidea
2 Girasol
3 Sister Vianney
Flemington
10th of 14
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Lightsaber
2 Jumbo Fortune
3 Micro
Ballarat
5th of 9
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Jumbo Fortune
2 Sandy Prince
3 Son Of Mercury
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 10
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Artorius
2 El Rocko
3 Picarones
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 Paulele
2 Direct
3 Qeyaady
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Beltoro (6) 405x9 59kg
J: Teo Nugent T: Robert Hickmott
|
16 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.00 | 25.2 | 4.80 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
9th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Here To Shock
2 Seonee
3 The Inferno
4 Globe
Donald
4th of 5
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.19
Placings
1 Ten Commandments
2 Skybird
3 Thisismyturf
Moonee Valley
5th of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:29.59
Placings
1 Tobaysure
2 Umgawa
3 Ima Shelby
4 Delicious Tycoon
Caulfield
12th of 16
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
7.7
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:36.47
Placings
1 Attrition
2 Antino
3 Bankers Choice
4 Amenable
Ballarat
4th of 8
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Ascension
2 Captain Envious
3 Frankie Pinot
Caulfield
14th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Devoted
2 Here To Shock
3 Kalino
4 Regardsmaree
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.35 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:11.25
Placings
1 El Patroness
2 Never Again
3 Tobaysure
Albury
1st of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:03.64
Placings
2 Marsabit
3 Mankayan
4 Scarlet Prince
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:36.35
Placings
2 En Francais
3 Lacrima
4 Disagreeable Miss
Flemington
6th of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 So You See
2 Monarch Of Egypt
3 Ima Shelby
4 Daily Bugle
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.57
Placings
1 Right You Are
3 Detonator Jack
4 Grand Promenade
Flemington
1st of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
2 Arran Bay
3 Hasseltoff
4 Typhoon Harmony
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.13
Placings
1 Typhoon Harmony
2 Munhamek
4 Riot And Rose
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
1 Pounding
2 Excelleration
3 Typhoon Harmony
Pakenham
6th of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.03
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 The Nephew
3 Falls
4 Vultan
Flemington
2nd of 15
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
1 French Emperor
3 Worthily
4 Chicago Bear
Geelong
5th of 14
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.95
Placings
1 Maximus Prime
2 Magical Land
3 Tycoon Bec
4 Megamea
Caulfield
10th of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.43
Placings
1 Lyrical Lad
2 Chief Altony
3 Eagles Crag
Swan Hill
7th of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Paul's Regret
2 Adelaide Ace
3 Proconsent
Caulfield
2nd of 11
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 Mankayan
3 Imperial Lad
4 Skyman
Caulfield
3rd of 14
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Tokorangi
2 Vasmee
4 Coolth
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 Think 'N' Fly
2 It's Tornado Storm
4 Ain'Tnodeeldun
Flemington
13th of 16
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.96
Placings
1 Glassey Miss
2 Gracias Amigo
3 Intellective
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:30.28
Placings
2 This Skilled Cat
3 Kazio
4 Hamslette
Ballarat
5th of 11
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Intellective
2 Prince Of Helena
3 Kentucky Casanova
Benalla
3rd of 11
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Eagles Crag
2 Trodaire
4 Red Impulse
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 13
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
2 Cambourne
3 Prince Of Helena
Bendigo
5th of 9
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:26.79
Placings
1 Smoke Bomb
2 Desert Dreamer
3 Typhoon Harmony
Bendigo
4th of 14
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:16.91
Placings
1 Liqueuro
2 Explosive Jack
3 Salto Angel
Moonee Valley
5th of 8
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:04.73
Placings
1 Grandslam
2 Young Werther
3 Explosive Jack
Flemington
6th of 15
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Lunar Fox
2 Cherry Tortoni
3 Tagaloa
Flemington
6th of 14
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.63
Placings
1 Tagaloa
2 Aysar
3 Mo'Unga
Caulfield
2nd of 7
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.96
Placings
1 Ayrton
3 Safeeya
4 Ilovethegame
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1410m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
2 Field Of Roses
3 Montepulciano
4 Nijmegen
Bendigo
1st of 8
Date
26/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.97
Placings
2 Peregrinus
3 Nikau Spur
4 The Turffinator
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Barbie's Fox (5) 05070 57kg
J: Matthew Cartwright T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
4.8 4.4 4.6 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.50 | 4.70 | 1.80 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
10th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:35.71
Placings
1 Zougotcha
2 Atishu
3 Semana
4 Makarena
Rosehill
7th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:28.79
Placings
1 Olentia
2 Arctic Glamour
3 Ruthless Dame
4 Makarena
Rosehill
16th of 17
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
5.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:29.12
Placings
1 Zougotcha
2 Semana
3 Kimochi
4 Tropical Squall
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Hell Hath No Fury
2 Hinged
3 More Secrets
4 Miss Faberge
Caulfield
13th of 13
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Kallos
2 Asfoora
3 Zapateo
4 Hypothetical
Flemington
16th of 16
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
99
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:34.86
Placings
1 Pride Of Jenni
2 Atishu
3 Life Lessons
4 Deny Knowledge
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
3 Foxy Frida
4 Papillon Club
Randwick
4th of 18
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
50
Margin
1.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:34.26
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Kovalica
3 Golden Mile
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Cuban Royale
3 Wild Planet
4 Converge
Rosehill
1st of 13
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:28.81
Placings
2 Hosier
3 Steely
4 Sibaaq
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 Ucalledit
2 Acquitted
3 Art Cadeau
Caulfield
3rd of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 St Lawrence
2 Tonneofgrit
4 Turbeau
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.18
Placings
1 Pacific Ruby
3 Do Ya Punk
4 First Accused
Flemington
10th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 It'Sourtime
2 D'Jumbuck
3 Prowling
4 Mr Exclusive
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 14
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.66
Placings
2 Circle Of Magic
3 Star Of Chaos
4 Party For One
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Foxicon
2 Sirene Stryker
4 Party For One
Bendigo
10th of 15
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.69
Placings
1 Noname Lane
2 Just Folk
3 Hi Stranger
4 Saint Bathans
Caulfield
5th of 14
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:44.73
Placings
1 Emissary
2 Sheraz
3 Jimmy The Bear
Caulfield
1st of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
2 Rusutsu
3 Americain Angel
4 Spanish Tides
Moonee Valley
10th of 14
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Spanish Tides
2 Thalassophile
3 Rusutsu
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:30.58
Placings
1 Nerone
2 Reckoning
3 Seb Song
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1420m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Grande Rumore
2 Zousonic
3 Megamea
Caulfield
7th of 15
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Jigsaw
2 Whipcracker Way
3 Sacred Palace
Tatura
3rd of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.91
Placings
1 Reward With Return
2 Pravro
4 Bon Shadow
Cranbourne
10th of 12
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
14.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.76
Placings
1 King Magnus
2 Our Playboy
3 So Si Bon
Flemington
11th of 14
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:04.13
Placings
1 Zayydani
2 Our Intrigue
3 Starelle
Sale
2nd of 11
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Milton Park
3 Good And Proper
4 Riddle Me That
Caulfield
7th of 13
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
2 Foxy Frida
3 Harmony Rose
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 16
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
2 Frankie Pinot
3 Embolism
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:43.72
Placings
1 So You Assume
2 Florent
4 Leale
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 12
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:41.09
Placings
2 Unfair Dismissal
3 Tinandali
4 Oh Mo
Flemington
4th of 12
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Lindhout
2 Galgani
3 Chassis
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 13
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.79
Placings
1 Chassis
2 Little Stevie
4 Salt Bay
Rosehill
16th of 18
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
51
Margin
100
Flucs
151.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:27.68
Placings
1 Krone
2 Mizzy
3 Dame Giselle
Sandown-Lakeside
12th of 12
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.48
Placings
1 Fighting Harada
2 Imperial Lad
3 Platini
Caulfield
4th of 10
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Silent Sovereign
2 Need New Friends
3 Brazen Song
Wangaratta
3rd of 8
Date
17/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 Red Octane
2 Bobby Rocks
4 Lord Sundowner
Caulfield
10th of 10
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Pandemic
2 Brave Song
3 William Thomas
Flemington
13th of 15
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
60.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Walking Flying
2 Grinzinger Allee
3 Stretto
Moonee Valley
7th of 11
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
7.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Smoke Bomb
2 Alphaville
3 Garimpeiro
Flemington
3rd of 14
Date
06/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Silver Express
2 Alburq
4 Merited
Flemington
6th of 12
Date
23/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 La Chevalee
2 Diaquin
3 Debt'N'Deficit
Caulfield
1st of 12
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
2 Button Express
3 She Shao Fly
4 Paul's Regret
Caulfield
9th of 10
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
1 Flit
2 Missile Mantra
3 Southbank
Caulfield
3rd of 15
Date
29/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Acting
2 Southbank
4 Snapdancer
Cranbourne
3rd of 12
Date
18/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Eagle Spirit
1 Kaplumpich
4 Aree Al
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
10/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.36
Placings
1 Heirborn
2 Antagoniser
3 Vegas Knight
Sale
1st of 8
Date
31/Jul/19
Distance
1205m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
2 Singing Sword
3 Don'Ttelltheboss
4 Orchids
Cranbourne
4th of 9
Date
04/Jul/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
1 Mecklenberg County
2 Hartwarming
3 Flandersrain
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Chartres (1) 593x8 57kg
J: Ethan Brown T: M M Laurie
|
12 10 9.5 9
|
8.50 | 2.10 | 9.50 | 2.40 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
8th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Chorlton Lane
2 Extratwo
3 Green Fly
4 Lethal Thoughts
Donald
3rd of 8
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1620m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Mister Me
2 Extra Elusive
4 Angry Skies
Bendigo
9th of 11
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.25
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Dashing
2 Soaring Eagle
3 Belthil
4 Suparazi
Horsham
5th of 13
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
1 Red Phantom
2 Dothraki
3 Let Fly
4 Where's Poppy
Mornington
7th of 8
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
2025m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
12.2
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:09.85
Placings
1 Wisaka
2 Shakespeare
3 Mostly Cloudy
4 Bedford
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.68
Placings
2 The Big Buzz
3 Charm Wing
4 Station One
Warrnambool
9th of 11
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:46.37
Placings
1 Independent Road
2 Rolls
3 Aspen Colorado
4 Kissinger
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Pinstriped
2 Vultan
3 Rolls
4 Milton Park
Bairnsdale
5th of 11
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:36.36
Placings
1 Delightful Journey
2 Starspangled Baby
3 Hunboshi
4 Not Usual Glorious
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 10
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Seonee
2 Faretti
3 Flash Flood
Flemington
14th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
11.5
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 D'Jumbuck
2 Sessions Road
3 Red Hot Nicc
4 Sacred Palace
Geelong
6th of 14
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:29.95
Placings
1 Maximus Prime
2 Magical Land
3 Tycoon Bec
4 Megamea
Hamilton
4th of 8
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
8.35
Flucs
2.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:45.25
Placings
1 Bookman
2 Accountability
3 Deel Blaster
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 16
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Pascero
2 Field Of Roses
3 He's The Real Deel
Flemington
6th of 12
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Scallopini
2 Pinstriped
3 El Rocko
Moonee Valley
7th of 12
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 Sam's Image
2 Zakat
3 Sixbysixtythree
Cranbourne Training
4th of 7
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Passive Aggressive
2 Forgot You
3 Lightsaber
Caulfield
6th of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Hopon Harry
2 Oceana Blue
3 Naval Seal
Gosford
8th of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
4.1
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.31
Placings
1 Rustic Steel
2 O'Liner
3 Old Flame
Caulfield
1st of 13
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
2 Eventually
3 The Claimant
4 Don Diego
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Gundec
2 Asymmetrical
3 Sharp Response
Caulfield
3rd of 5
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Finance Tycoon
2 Generation
4 Mornington Glory
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 9
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.54
Placings
1 Madame Du Gast
2 From Pantherland
4 Happy Socks
Caulfield
7th of 11
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Romantic Charm
2 Blazerro
3 Festival Dancer
Cranbourne
1st of 7
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
2 Xtra Gear
3 He's Xceptional
4 Riduna
Mornington
2nd of 11
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Starlight Scope
3 Queen Annabel
4 Orlando Grove
Sale
1st of 13
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
2 Red Hot Nicc
3 Throw At Da Stumps
4 Yaphet
Cranbourne
5th of 11
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.38
Placings
1 Crystal Vain
2 Red Rocketship
3 Greaves
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Heart Of Puissance (2)
|
Scratched @ 14:59 26/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
11th of 15
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
9.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 So Risque
2 He's Our Bonneval
3 Helix
4 Bel Air
Stawell
5th of 8
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
1 High Ferocity
2 Sandblast
3 A Blue Star
4 Hard Questions
Sandown-Hillside
15th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
23.3
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:51.50
Placings
1 Normandy Bridge
2 Deepstrike
3 Pinstriped
4 Gunstock
Warrnambool
13th of 14
Date
04/May/23
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
56
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:31.75
Placings
1 Rolls
2 Not Usual Glorious
3 Swords Drawn
4 Le Baol
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Pinstriped
2 Vultan
3 Rolls
4 Milton Park
Flemington
9th of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Not An Option
2 Cardinal Gem
3 Pinstriped
4 Daytona Bay
Warrnambool
2nd of 9
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:45.93
Placings
1 Bermadez
3 Guizot
4 Think 'N' Fly
Moonee Valley
2nd of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:08.39
Placings
1 Degraves
3 Dr Drill
4 Barade
Cranbourne Training
1st of 9
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
2 Lunakorn
3 Mahashakti
4 Medieval Miss
Flemington
1st of 8
Date
22/May/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.10 - 1.85
Winning Time
2:37.17
Placings
2 Sign Seal Deliver
3 Vividredsky
4 Silence The Stars
Warrnambool
2nd of 14
Date
06/May/21
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:30.27
Placings
1 Le Don De Vie
3 Moonlight Maid
4 South Pacific
Terang
5th of 12
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
1.70 - 1.65
Winning Time
2:14.64
Placings
1 Wentwood
2 Home By Midnight
3 Kyshaka
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:16.33
Placings
2 Alakahan
3 Shangani Patrol
4 War Baron
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 12
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:32.56
Placings
1 Dundee Lee
3 Solar Apex
4 Chocolatier
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 10
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
1 Diamonds'N'Stones
2 Konkalikon
3 Dirty Deeds
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Regardsmaree
2 Write Your Name
4 Dirty Deeds
Caulfield
15th of 15
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
13.4
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Regal Power
2 Superstorm
3 Melody Belle
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 14
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:31.70
Placings
1 Rainbow Thief
2 Skiddaw
3 La Volt
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Pretty Brazen
2 Conqueror
4 Banquo
Moonee Valley
1st of 5
Date
01/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
2 Defiant Dancer
3 Astraeus
4 Sweeping The Board
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
18/Oct/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.61
Placings
2 Sandman
3 Pueblo
4 Highclass Harry
Cranbourne Training
6th of 11
Date
07/Oct/19
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
1 Cheeky Prawn
2 Richly Speaking
3 Bright Glow
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Ima Shelby (7) 834x0 57kg
J: Luke Currie T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
19 12 11 12
|
11.00 | 2.50 | 12.00 | 2.90 | 19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
11th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Chorlton Lane
2 Extratwo
3 Green Fly
4 Lethal Thoughts
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Danaustar
2 Fall For Cindy
3 Baltic Coast
Moonee Valley
3rd of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:29.59
Placings
1 Tobaysure
2 Umgawa
4 Delicious Tycoon
Ballarat
8th of 8
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
15.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Ascension
2 Captain Envious
3 Frankie Pinot
4 Beltoro
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 Hennessy Lad
2 Legend Of Dubai
4 Crackerjack Prince
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
2 Netanyahu
3 Rogue Rocker
4 El Rocko
Flemington
9th of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
1 Munhamek
2 Kettle Hill
3 Sparkle
4 Rambler Rebel
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 So You See
2 Monarch Of Egypt
4 Daily Bugle
Moonee Valley
1st of 15
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
2 Ceasar
3 Euro Dandy
4 Hennessy Lad
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:43.55
Placings
1 Hasseltoff
3 Accuse
4 Irish Butterfly
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 8
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.45 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:38.88
Placings
2 Oceanography
3 Badiss
4 Coaxial
Moonee Valley
4th of 9
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:30.52
Placings
1 Ballynora
2 Freedom Escape
3 Indifference
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Florida Dream
3 Vegas Knight
4 Lafargue
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:42.96
Placings
1 Cuban State
3 Wuddzz
4 Idon'Tgetit
Benalla
4th of 9
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
1.80 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:45.19
Placings
1 The Talking Toff
2 Dash To The Bar
3 All Too Terrific
Moe
1st of 11
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.75 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:41.51
Placings
2 Peak Road
3 Felix Fiorente
4 Frenzy Lune
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1430m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:28.60
Placings
1 Seonee
3 Branders Rule
4 Fiorente Spritz
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.37
Placings
1 Umgawa
2 Master Tornado
3 Pounding
Sale
4th of 5
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1423m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:27.03
Placings
1 He's The Ultimate
2 Volatore
3 Celestial Sol
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 6
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Pascero
2 Pounding
3 Titan Of Choice
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.21
Placings
2 Savonia
3 Beyondtastic
4 Shove Over
Wangaratta
3rd of 11
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.26
Placings
1 Ruby Mockingbird
2 Hesket
4 Vain Fox
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. New York Hurricane (3) x2422 57kg
J: Jason Maskiell T: Liam Howley
|
11 9 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.20 | 9.20 | 2.10 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
2nd of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
1 Coco Sun
3 Let'Sbefrankbaby
4 Duped By Spin
Yarra Glen
2nd of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.68
Placings
1 Oh Too Good
3 Wailua
4 Brooklyn Boss
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1412m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Belthil
2 Roma's Wish
3 Miss Titeline
Wangaratta
2nd of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Capital Asset
3 Mojo Music
4 Fabulous Choice
Echuca
7th of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.84
Placings
1 Smuggler's Bay
2 Air Defence
3 Jay Peak Kitten
4 Mayan
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.55
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:05.77
Placings
1 Cadmus
2 Kailash
3 The Genius
4 Russian Dancer
Kyneton
1st of 10
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1856m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:54.43
Placings
2 Slate
3 Top Arctic
4 Miletus
Geelong
3rd of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:43.02
Placings
1 Reset The Jazz
2 Boh Rhap
4 Romantic Charm
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.78
Placings
1 Sirius Black
3 Little Eagle
4 North Channel
Geelong
1st of 12
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1726m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:45.51
Placings
2 Rich Divinity
3 Alchian
4 Ludovisi
Geelong
5th of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1765m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:46.41
Placings
1 Reset The Jazz
2 Deal Obtained
3 Almonti
4 Sacred Bull
Swan Hill
2nd of 13
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Reset The Jazz
3 Paululu
4 Super Valentine
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 Shultzy
2 Wanjiru
4 Freedom Escape
Bendigo
1st of 12
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:33.32
Placings
2 Mayan
3 Ashy Boy
4 Bavarian Lady
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
14
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
2 Golden Path
3 Tokenist
4 Lethal Thoughts
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 11
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Tuscan Sun
2 Eye Of The Eagle
3 Titan Of Choice
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1479m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:30.07
Placings
1 Beau Night
3 Jet De Lune
4 Adki
Tatura
3rd of 9
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Lulu Darling
2 Controversial Miss
4 The Summit
Bendigo
11th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Waltz On By
2 Running By
3 Elkington Road
4 Lethal Thoughts
Pakenham
4th of 7
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Danaustar
2 La Zucca
3 Contanti
Caulfield
9th of 16
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 See You In Heaven
2 The Fortune Teller
3 Kings Consort
4 Absolute Sunshine
Pakenham
1st of 13
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
2 Gold Governor
3 Bavicia
4 Dragonzest
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Calico Jack
2 Legio Ten
4 Five Rings
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Everglade
3 Valiancy
4 Cannon
Bendigo
4th of 7
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Wee Nessy
2 Enuffon
3 Full Blown
Tatura
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.60
Placings
1 Tapo
2 Marincanto Doll
4 Belle Of Belaura
Caulfield
9th of 14
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Kings Consort
2 Bello Beau
3 Volander
Bendigo
3rd of 15
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Hollerlujah
2 Over Shady
4 Runaway Belle
Ballarat
4th of 6
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:01.04
Placings
1 Soju Session
2 Adament
3 Compelling Truth
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Jucconi (10)
|
Scratched @ 14:24 26/04/24
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 8c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
1st of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.96
Placings
2 Jabbawockeez
2 Russian Meteor
4 Furious
Caulfield
10th of 15
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Titan Of Choice
2 Sir Atlas
3 Hasseltoff
4 Party At Artie's
Wangaratta
2nd of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1590m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Duped By Spin
3 Fox Appeal
4 Defiant Diva
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 10
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.83
Placings
1 Master Montaro
2 Tiffany Valentine
3 Kings Consort
4 Gwan So
Stawell
3rd of 5
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.44
Placings
1 Ocean Beyond
2 Steparty
4 Naiconi
Morphettville
5th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:41.55
Placings
1 Chicago Bear
2 Silent Surrente
3 Silent Don
4 Peacemaker
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:42.80
Placings
1 Jabbawockeez
2 Tasman Park
3 Lady Court
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:18.84
Placings
1 Riverplate
2 Just Johnno
3 Ice Pick Nick
4 Mr Mojo Risin'
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Cardigan Queen
2 Sig Positano
3 Sandy Prince
4 Tasman Park
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 11
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.00 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Miltida
3 He's The Real Deel
4 Lorenzetti
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:18.96
Placings
1 Skywolf
3 Stretto
4 Ice Ice Baby
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
2 Aminatu
3 El Salto
4 Agrimony
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Growl
3 Elteecee
4 Mister Monaro
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
2 Opportunity Lost
3 Red Mick
4 Ize Fairdinkum
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
2 Cent To War
3 Imprinted
4 Ronin
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Falcon Of Malta (8) 110x4 57kg
J: Patrick Moloney T: M D Moroney
|
13 14 15
|
14.00 | 2.90 | 15.60 | 3.00 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
4th of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Fire Of Etna
2 Hooah Havana
3 Amleto
Geelong
12th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
15.65
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:43.02
Placings
1 Reset The Jazz
2 Boh Rhap
3 New York Hurricane
4 Romantic Charm
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 12
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:50.56
Placings
2 Georgie Get Mad
3 Chihuly
4 Schweinsteiger
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 9
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.71
Placings
2 Rich Divinity
3 Sirius Black
4 Florida Dream
Geelong
4th of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1715m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:47.00
Placings
1 Donatrice
2 Rockeby Road
3 Justifiable Award
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:34.92
Placings
1 Proprietary
3 Bossa Nova Lad
4 Party At Artie's
Werribee
1st of 10
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:28.24
Placings
2 Another Wil
3 Order To Charge
4 Lunar Module
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:40.74
Placings
1 Acclimatise
3 World Reign
4 Haather
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
1 Queen Air
3 Van Scotia
4 Xalamber
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Belle Savoir (4) 83395 55kg
J: Declan Bates T: Nick Ryan
|
6 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.00 | 1.90 | 7.50 | 2.10 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
5th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Lady Jones
2 Fire Of Etna
3 Marble Arch
4 Shuffle Dancer
Flemington
9th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Eternal Flame
2 Running By
3 Foxy Cleopatra
4 Rivaport
Flemington
3rd of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.08
Placings
1 Rumbled Again
2 Magnaspin
4 Circle Of Fire
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Piaggio
2 Toronto Terrier
4 Running By
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.35
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Lafargue
2 Toronto Terrier
3 So Risque
4 Pal D'Oro
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.15
Placings
1 Pitchanun
2 Frigid
3 Sky Horse
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.36
Placings
1 Unusual Culture
2 Thought Provoking
3 Botany
4 Cap De Joie
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Good And Proper
2 Megamea
4 Star Of Chaos
Bendigo
3rd of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
2 Shohei
4 Life Lessons
Eagle Farm
5th of 18
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:16.28
Placings
1 Gypsy Goddess
2 Barb Raider
3 Le Villi
Eagle Farm
2nd of 14
Date
28/May/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:11.40
Placings
1 Barb Raider
3 Smirk
4 Gin Martini
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:41.05
Placings
1 Carlisle
3 Kyokushin
4 General Firepower
Caulfield
4th of 11
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Adele Amour
2 Blistering
3 Sonora
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 7
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.75
Placings
2 Morean
3 Adele Amour
4 Litermont
Ballarat
1st of 6
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:06.89
Placings
2 Starlea
3 Tagomago
4 Beach Lap
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |