Ascot
CaulfieldTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Yulong Vobis Gold Sprint
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 15:16
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Who Dares (4)
57kg J: Patrick Moloney T: Pat Carey & Harris Walker
|
6.50 | 10.00 | 6.20 | 6.20 | 6.40 | |
2.20 | 2.10 | 2.20 | |||||
2nd |
7. Semillion (10)
57kg J: Luke Currie T: M, W & J Hawkes
|
2.50 | 2.50 | 2.40 | |||
3rd |
1. Jigsaw (9)
61kg J: Ethan Brown T: Ms C Alderson
|
3.00 | 2.70 | 2.80 |
(9/7)
27.90
(9,7)
51.10
(9,7,1)
375.80
(9,7,1,4)
1492.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Jigsaw (9) 59x65 61kg
J: Ethan Brown T: Ms C Alderson
|
6.5 7.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.20 | 8.20 | 2.80 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
5th of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 General Beau
3 Pounding
4 Brudenell
Caulfield
6th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Lempicka
2 Perilous Fighter
3 Viviane
4 General Beau
Caulfield
9th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.35
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Ghaanati
2 Our Redente
3 Semillion
4 Showmanship
Moonee Valley
5th of 6
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 I Am Me
3 Uncommon James
4 The Inferno
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Star Patrol
2 Triple Missile
3 C'Est Magique
4 Cause For Concern
Mornington
1st of 9
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
2.45 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
2 The Inferno
3 Not An Option
4 Bless Her
Moonee Valley
10th of 12
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 Bella Nipotina
3 Roch 'N' Horse
4 September Run
Moonee Valley
1st of 7
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
2 Turaath
3 Calypso Reign
4 Snapper
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
2 Shamino
3 Rose Quartz
4 Dusse
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
2 Rose Quartz
3 Rattle And Bang
4 Streetcar Stranger
Cranbourne
1st of 11
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
2 Sartorial Splendor
3 Midwest
4 Scissor Step
Caulfield
7th of 10
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Big Apple
2 Pounding
3 I Am War
Caulfield
6th of 7
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
8.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Kooled
2 Rock Artist
3 Soobooma
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.23
Placings
1 Umgawa
2 Polanco
3 Nerone
Caulfield
1st of 15
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
2 Whipcracker Way
3 Sacred Palace
4 Sig Positano
Cranbourne
1st of 6
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.75 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
2 Realeza
3 Magnajet
4 Office Jim
Caulfield
5th of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Midwest
2 Scissor Step
3 Gimmie Par
Cranbourne
7th of 7
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Chartres
2 Xtra Gear
3 He's Xceptional
Caulfield
10th of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
9.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Oxley Road
2 Malkovich
3 Curran
Flemington
5th of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Ranch Hand
2 Ingratiating
3 Lloyd's Crown
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 He's Xceptional
3 Athelric
4 Daily Bugle
Moonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.60
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Rock Artist
2 Direct
4 Montana Flash
Caulfield
1st of 9
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
1.65 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:05.84
Placings
2 Sharp Response
3 Darceandermill
4 Vianello
Caulfield
8th of 14
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Artorius
2 Ingratiating
3 Anamoe
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 General Beau
2 Anamoe
4 Kallos
Geelong
1st of 5
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1135m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:06.62
Placings
2 Artorius
3 Benz Baron
4 Snow Dragon
Moe
1st of 6
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
2 Cultural Icon
3 Hermosillo
4 Mulaa Man
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Curran (2)
|
Scratched @ 12:10 26/04/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 3c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
5th of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Veight
2 Southport Tycoon
3 Recommendation
4 Crosshaven
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Sghirripa
2 Crosshaven
4 Poland
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Sghirripa
2 Najem Suhail
4 Sebonack
Caulfield
2nd of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:02.62
Placings
1 Hypothetical
3 Sghirripa
4 Prowling
Randwick
10th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.11
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Recommendation
3 Dashing Legend
4 Insurrection
Caulfield
5th of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.05
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Asfoora
2 Uncommon James
3 Chain Of Lightning
4 Lombardo
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 7
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Starry Legend
2 Esta La Roca
4 Sam's Image
Morphettville
12th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Royal Merchant
2 Another Award
3 Zapateo
4 Lofty Strike
Mornington
7th of 9
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Jigsaw
2 The Inferno
3 Not An Option
4 Bless Her
Geelong
1st of 13
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.51
Placings
2 In The Boat
3 Midwest
4 It'Sourtime
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Kallos
2 The Bopper
3 A Very Fine Red
4 D'Jumbuck
Pakenham
8th of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Umgawa
2 Corner Pocket
3 William Thomas
4 Chassis
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Argentia
2 Triple Missile
3 The Astrologist
4 Beau Rossa
Caulfield
7th of 15
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Gravina
2 Nicolini Vito
3 Zethus
4 Triple Missile
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:06.32
Placings
1 Ingratiating
2 It'Sourtime
4 Prince Of Boom
Caulfield
4th of 11
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Shooting For Gold
2 Generation
3 Star Patrol
Caulfield
10th of 16
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 Edison
2 Zoltan
3 He's Our Bonneval
Caulfield
2nd of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Designer Chef
3 Pioneer River
4 Skywolf
Swan Hill
2nd of 12
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Triple Missile
3 Sirius Suspect
4 Front Page
Flemington
10th of 16
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Ocean Beyond
2 Crestani
3 On The Lead
Caulfield
3rd of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Extreme Warrior
2 It'Sourtime
4 General Beau
Moonee Valley
6th of 14
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.86
Placings
1 In The Boat
2 Florescent Star
3 Sacred Palace
Caulfield
7th of 15
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
1 Marabi
2 Away Game
3 Parsifal
Caulfield
6th of 11
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:56.00
Placings
1 Enthaar
2 Streetcar Stranger
3 Yulong Command
Flemington
5th of 15
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:08.46
Placings
1 Quantico
2 Sirius Suspect
3 Prime Candidate
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Oxley Road
2 Malkovich
4 Free Of Debt
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
955m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:54.61
Placings
2 Yulong Command
3 Aquagirl
4 War Correspondent
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 7
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.61
Placings
1 Brooklyn Hustle
3 Dice Roll
4 Catadude
Flemington
5th of 14
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Free To Move
2 Brenlyn's Trooper
3 Capriccio
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:02.68
Placings
2 Pioneer River
3 All Of Brighton
4 Yulong Command
Caulfield
2nd of 9
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Ayrton
3 The Big Easy
4 Snickerdoodledandy
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
2 Yulong Command
3 Melba Storm
4 All Of Brighton
Cranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.85
Placings
2 Jugs
3 Visualising
4 Take Me North
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 8
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Litchfield County
3 Nightfire
4 The Sisters
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 9
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 And Beyond
3 Home Rule
4 Bianconi Magic
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
2 The Cruiser
3 Magnus A Go Go
4 Ms Minnelli
Stony Creek
5th of 9
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
3.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Jimmy Rockford
2 Aeecee Millions
3 Greatham Girl
Benalla
3rd of 6
Date
17/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.04
Placings
1 Oriental Smoke
2 Mr Moppett
4 Ameripark
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. General Beau (3) 10x42 59kg
J: Joe Bowditch T: M J Ellerton
|
5 5 5.5 5
|
5.50 | 1.80 | 5.80 | 1.50 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
2nd of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
3 Pounding
4 Brudenell
Caulfield
4th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Lempicka
2 Perilous Fighter
3 Viviane
Caulfield
12th of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
6.85
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Magic Time
2 I Am Me
3 Strait Acer
4 Bandersnatch
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
2 Parisal
3 It'Sourtime
4 Lombardo
Caulfield
4th of 6
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.85
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Doull
2 Spacewalk
3 Generation
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 It'Sourtime
2 Umgawa
3 Chassis
Caulfield
2nd of 9
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Ingratiating
3 It'Sourtime
4 Nicolini Vito
Caulfield
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Sigh
2 Mileva
4 Sweet Ride
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:02.47
Placings
1 Sigh
3 Zac De Boss
4 Pioneer River
Morphettville
10th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Royal Merchant
2 Another Award
3 Zapateo
4 Lofty Strike
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:05.04
Placings
1 Savatoxl
2 Larimer Street
4 Gaze Grise
Morphettville Parks
5th of 11
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Kallos
2 Mileva
3 Another Award
4 Seradess
Flemington
9th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Argentia
2 Triple Missile
3 The Astrologist
4 Beau Rossa
Caulfield
4th of 7
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Paulele
2 Ingratiating
3 Zoustyle
Morphettville
12th of 19
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Lombardo
2 Halvorsen
3 The Astrologist
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Seradess
3 Manhatten Times
3 Bacchanalia
Caulfield
4th of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Extreme Warrior
2 It'Sourtime
3 Curran
Moonee Valley
3rd of 13
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 September Run
2 Halvorsen
4 Generation
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Glistening
3 Gimmie Par
4 Zarastro
Caulfield
7th of 13
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
1 Marabi
2 Away Game
3 Oxley Road
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Oxley Road
2 Malkovich
3 Curran
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Kallos
3 Bruckner
4 Gimmie Par
Caulfield
1st of 8
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
2 Ranveer
3 Direct
4 Forbes
Caulfield
5th of 8
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Bruckner
2 Artorius
3 Heresy
Caulfield
2nd of 7
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Ingratiating
3 Generation
4 Mr Mozart
Caulfield
5th of 14
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Artorius
2 Ingratiating
3 Anamoe
Caulfield
1st of 11
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
2 Anamoe
3 Jigsaw
4 Kallos
Caulfield
1st of 11
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
2 Extreme Warrior
3 Thunder Star
4 Abseiler
Flemington
2nd of 9
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
1.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Ingratiating
3 Cloudy
4 I Am War
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:52.54
Placings
2 Finance Tycoon
3 The Globe
4 Invincibilus
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Rey Magnerio (8) 12193 59kg
J: Jamie Mott T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
|
4 4.2 4.4 4.6
|
4.40 | 1.60 | 4.60 | 1.80 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
3rd of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Brudenell
2 Maharba
4 Bank Maur
Caulfield
9th of 15
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Queman
2 Hypothetical
3 Mornington Glory
4 Benedetta
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:02.27
Placings
2 Midtown Boss
3 Kin
4 Jungle Jim
Flemington
2nd of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:08.75
Placings
1 Jungle Jim
3 Conqueror
4 Dehorned Unicorn
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
2 Twin Perfection
3 Sacred Palace
4 Rich Fortune
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.39
Placings
2 Mornington Glory
3 Prairie Flower
4 Lounge Bar Rubi
Sale
1st of 9
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
2 Lazy Susan
3 Over Boost
4 Lloyd's Crown
Seymour
4th of 11
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Bews
2 Prairie Flower
3 Amegdul
Flemington
3rd of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Veloce Carro
4 Prophet's Choice
Sale
1st of 11
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
2 Isdell
3 Social Conscience
4 Morning Melody
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.61
Placings
2 Made The Effort
3 Duel Venture
4 Tobi Saru
Traralgon
1st of 9
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
2 The Last Judgement
3 Rubikai
4 Regent Diamond
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. The Astrologist (6) 95739 57kg
J: Declan Bates T: L & T Corstens
|
5 6 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.90 | 6.60 | 2.20 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 Johnny Rocker
3 I Am Me
4 Bella Nipotina
Flemington
3rd of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Cylinder
2 Imperatriz
4 Benedetta
Flemington
7th of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 Private Eye
3 Espiona
4 Bella Nipotina
Flemington
5th of 7
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.15
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Sghirripa
2 Curran
2 Crosshaven
4 Poland
Caulfield
9th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
4.35
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Sghirripa
2 Najem Suhail
3 Curran
4 Sebonack
G B - Ascot
5th of 16
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Khaadem
2 Sacred
3 Highfield Princess
G B - Haydock
2nd of 6
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.82
Placings
1 Jumby
3 El Caballo
4 Gorak
G B - York
7th of 10
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 Azure Blue
2 Highfield Princess
3 Commanche Falls
Dubai
2nd of 15
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.61
Placings
1 Danyah
3 Al Suhail
4 Sight Success
Flemington
6th of 16
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.24
Placings
1 In Secret
2 Lofty Strike
3 I Wish I Win
4 Private Eye
Sandown-Lakeside
13th of 16
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:01.57
Placings
1 Uncommon James
2 Lofty Strike
3 Asfoora
4 King Of Sparta
Ascot
1st of 16
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
2 Kissonallforcheeks
3 Comfort Me
4 Titan Blinders
Ascot
8th of 16
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Paulele
2 Kissonallforcheeks
3 This'Ll Testya
4 Hot Zed
Flemington
6th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.19
Placings
1 Roch 'N' Horse
2 Nature Strip
3 Baller
4 Levante
Flemington
3rd of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Argentia
2 Triple Missile
4 Beau Rossa
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Bella Nipotina
2 Rothfire
3 Best Of Bordeaux
4 September Run
Flemington
4th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.75
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:08.33
Placings
1 Private Eye
2 Roch 'N' Horse
3 Baller
Flemington
6th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Baller
2 Roch 'N' Horse
3 Swats That
Morphettville
3rd of 19
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Lombardo
2 Halvorsen
4 Frankie Pinot
Caulfield
3rd of 8
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Regardsmaree
2 Lombardo
4 Sirius Suspect
Moonee Valley
6th of 13
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 September Run
2 Halvorsen
3 General Beau
Flemington
2nd of 17
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.01
Placings
1 Roch 'N' Horse
3 September Run
4 Levante
Flemington
7th of 9
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:56.64
Placings
1 Home Affairs
2 Nature Strip
3 Eduardo
Flemington
3rd of 12
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.66
Placings
1 Halvorsen
2 It'Sourtime
4 Mileva
Flemington
3rd of 14
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
1 Splintex
2 Away Game
4 Zoutori
Flemington
1st of 14
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
2 Romancer
3 Too Good Too Hard
4 Banquo
Caulfield
3rd of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Sansom
2 Streets Of Avalon
3 Isaurian
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
2 Banquo
3 William Thomas
4 Lowanna Magic
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
2 Hi Stranger
3 William Thomas
4 Muntaseera
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Baller
2 Zaniah
3 Wisdom Of Water
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 Varda
2 Kylease
3 Mishani Hustler
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
2 Superbowl Sunday
3 Nicconita
4 London Banker
Gold Coast
5th of 16
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Eleven Eleven
2 Soxagon
3 Discharged
Gold Coast
4th of 14
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:16.47
Placings
1 Yao Dash
2 Ruuca
3 Marsannay
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.45 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
2 Wild Vixen
3 Galaxy Raider
4 Iconoclasm
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.10 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Sisstar
3 Hawker Hurricane
4 Can't Be Done
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:08.03
Placings
1 Exhilarates
3 Sirius Suspect
4 Yao Dash
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
21/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
2 Aerospeed
3 Fundraiser
4 Make It Count
Flemington
3rd of 10
Date
23/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:05.32
Placings
1 When You Believe
2 Hi Stranger
4 Lombardo
Caulfield
3rd of 8
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
1 Hi Stranger
2 Beauty Supreme
4 Absolute Flirt
Morphettville Parks
1st of 4
Date
09/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
2 Tubby Two Tracks
3 Fortune Follows
4 Zounami
Flemington
2nd of 15
Date
22/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Rubisaki
3 Hi Stranger
4 Mrs Beckham
Caulfield
1st of 11
Date
01/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
2 Can't Be Done
3 Igniting
4 Wilmot Pass
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
17/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
2 Sun Noble
3 Nicconi Storm
4 Stardayz
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 9
Date
06/May/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.15
Placings
1 Sunny And Gold
3 Brazen Brando
4 Ironchamp
Sunshine Coast
4th of 5
Date
16/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 Wowsers
2 Concealed Dynamite
3 Devils Marbles
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
04/Dec/18
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.65
Placings
1 Belushi
2 Kennedy Terrace
3 Shanahan
Flemington
7th of 10
Date
06/Oct/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Unite And Conquer
2 Sun City
3 Grand Scholar
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 9
Date
17/Sep/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.12
Placings
1 Aerozoom
2 True Serendipity
4 Reddisun
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Regardsmaree (5) 4456x 57kg
J: Rhys Mcleod T: Nick Ryan
|
19 21 19 18
|
19.00 | 4.20 | 22.5 | 4.60 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
6th of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.85
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:29.59
Placings
1 Tobaysure
2 Umgawa
3 Ima Shelby
4 Delicious Tycoon
Caulfield
5th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Ayrton
2 Stageman
3 Rubamos
4 Buffalo River
Caulfield
4th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Devoted
2 Here To Shock
3 Kalino
Moonee Valley
4th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1519m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:30.05
Placings
1 Deny Knowledge
2 French Emperor
3 King Magnus
Flemington
3rd of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Edison
2 Tijuana
4 Berkeley Square
Caulfield
5th of 9
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Ingratiating
2 General Beau
3 It'Sourtime
4 Nicolini Vito
Caulfield
8th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Sigh
2 Mileva
3 General Beau
4 Sweet Ride
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Gentleman Roy
2 Dawn Passage
3 Crosshaven
4 Umgawa
Pakenham
6th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Pal D'Oro
2 Nicolini Vito
3 Looks Like Elvis
4 Imperial Lad
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:29.28
Placings
1 Winning Partner
3 Grandslam
4 Imperial Lad
Caulfield
9th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Cardinal Gem
2 Morvada
3 Jimmy The Bear
4 Not An Option
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 11
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 I Wish I Win
2 Ayrton
3 Bandersnatch
4 Gravina
Swan Hill
9th of 12
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Triple Missile
2 Curran
3 Sirius Suspect
Morphettville
9th of 19
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Lombardo
2 Halvorsen
3 The Astrologist
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:26.12
Placings
2 Buffalo River
3 Excelida
4 Justacanta
Caulfield
1st of 8
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
2 Lombardo
3 The Astrologist
4 Sirius Suspect
Bendigo
8th of 16
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Flash Aah
2 Adelaide Ace
3 Poland
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 In The Boat
3 Katalin
4 Superium
Flemington
11th of 13
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
10.4
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Lackeen
2 Frankie Pinot
3 Blondeau
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.27
Placings
1 Wicklow Town
2 Winning Partner
4 Iconoclasm
Caulfield
6th of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Lombardo
2 Pandemic
3 Ocean Beyond
Caulfield
15th of 16
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Sierra Sue
2 Dice Roll
3 I'M Thunderstruck
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Harbour Views
2 Cherry Tortoni
3 Ayrton
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Ayrton
2 King Magnus
4 Imperial Lad
Flemington
9th of 14
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 The Astrologist
2 Romancer
3 Too Good Too Hard
Echuca
4th of 10
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Hi Stranger
2 Easy Beast
3 Fox Hall
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
2 Buffalo River
3 Morvada
4 Never Again
Caulfield
1st of 9
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
2 Mystery Shot
3 Imperial Lad
4 Sonaree
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
2 Write Your Name
3 Heart Of Puissance
4 Dirty Deeds
Caulfield
3rd of 12
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Rule The World
2 Grinzinger Allee
4 Garimpeiro
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
2 Oberland
3 Legale
4 Donndubhan
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Mystery Shot
2 Wicklow Town
3 Savvy Lad
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 13
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.35
Placings
1 Rich Hips
2 Norma Stars
4 Touch Of Paradise
Caulfield
7th of 12
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.07
Placings
1 Right You Are
2 Librate
3 Translator
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
16/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Debt'N'Deficit
2 Beehunter
4 Orienzel
Flemington
5th of 10
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Kuramae
2 Beehunter
3 Kooweerup
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
11/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Leale
3 Debt'N'Deficit
4 Heyington Station
Albury
9th of 11
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Demanding Mo
2 Toffee Doll
3 La Sante
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
31/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:27.46
Placings
2 Lady Loire
3 Marndarra
4 Silent Sovereign
Warrnambool
1st of 6
Date
08/Aug/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
2 Confusion
3 Gisela's Crown
4 Stigwood
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 10
Date
24/Jul/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.56
Placings
1 Sansom
2 Maozi
3 Divine Witness
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Semillion (10) 73x54 57kg
J: Luke Currie T: M, W & J Hawkes
|
8 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.10 | 7.50 | 2.50 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
4th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Senegalia
2 Colsridge
3 Is It Me
Caulfield
5th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Lempicka
2 Perilous Fighter
3 Viviane
4 General Beau
Caulfield
3rd of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Ghaanati
2 Our Redente
4 Showmanship
Caulfield
7th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.62
Placings
1 Hypothetical
2 Curran
3 Sghirripa
4 Prowling
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
1 She Dances
3 Ranges
4 Lombardo
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Ranting
2 I Am War
4 Najem Suhail
Morphettville
4th of 7
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:01.51
Placings
1 Keep Reading
2 Classy Kenny
3 Sweetened
Flemington
9th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Benedetta
2 Paris Dior
3 Insurrection
4 Cythera
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
1 Lofty Strike
2 Uncommon James
3 Chain Of Lightning
4 Marine One
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Tajneed
3 Speed Legend
4 Invincible Vision
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.12
Placings
2 Duchy Of Savoy
3 Dashing Legend
4 Kazou
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.41
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
1 Economics
2 Opal Ridge
3 Hawaii Five Oh
4 Wingardium
Moonee Valley
5th of 7
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Rothfire
2 Zoustyle
3 Coolangatta
Caulfield
7th of 7
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Giga Kick
2 Alpha One
3 Millane
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.94
Placings
1 Sir Ming
3 Master Showman
4 Great Barrier Reef
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:07.40
Placings
2 Voldemort
3 Spacewalk
4 Nominator
Caulfield
5th of 15
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Daumier
2 Revolutionary Miss
3 Jacquinot
Caulfield
2nd of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Lofty Strike
3 Daumier
4 Counttheheadlights
Moonee Valley
1st of 13
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
2 Lady Harlem
3 Nobel
4 Equivocal
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Deekay (7) x5216 57kg
J: Teo Nugent T: Anthony Chibnall
|
19 21 19 20
|
20 | 4.40 | 20.5 | 5.00 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
6th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 He's Our Bonneval
2 Belle Et Riche
3 Fortunate Kiss
4 Dashing
Echuca
1st of 6
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
2 Belle Et Riche
3 Abaddon
4 Show Some Decorum
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Bel Air
3 Writey O'Pal
4 Regal Azmon
Caulfield
5th of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
1 Miss Icelandic
2 Projeto
3 Bifrost
4 Thaler
Bendigo
10th of 11
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Dashing
2 Soaring Eagle
3 Belthil
4 Suparazi
Caulfield
7th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1440m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.28
Placings
1 Belthil
2 Fearless Writer
3 Lady Jones
4 Polanco
Benalla
1st of 14
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1206m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
2 Drop The Mic
3 Legionnaire
4 The Prodigal Son
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Euphoric
2 Private Jumbo
4 Castillian
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Toronto Terrier
3 Eye Of The Eagle
4 Castillian
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 9
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.55
Placings
1 Aiming
3 Oceans Above
4 Power Missile
Bendigo
5th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Waltz On By
2 Running By
3 Elkington Road
4 Lethal Thoughts
Echuca
3rd of 6
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 Kooled
2 Lafargue
4 Drop The Mic
Ballarat
2nd of 8
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Jenny Jerome
3 Ice Pick Nick
4 Seeking Glory
Tatura
1st of 8
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.15
Placings
2 Jelt
3 Capital Cheval
4 Stygian
Ballarat
4th of 6
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:28.42
Placings
1 Absolute Sunshine
2 Street Delight
3 Kings Consort
Bendigo
1st of 7
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:19.91
Placings
2 Street Delight
3 Veloce Carro
4 Unseen Ruler
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 9
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
2 Le Gagneur
3 Waterworld
4 Andiron
Echuca
3rd of 11
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.00
Placings
1 Street Conqueror
2 American Liaison
4 Hayai Mesu
Tatura
6th of 9
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Stay In Your Lane
2 Cee You Rubick
3 Jaykayann
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Who Dares (4) 1226x 57kg
J: Patrick Moloney T: Pat Carey & Harris Walker
|
9 10 7 6.5
|
7.00 | 2.10 | 6.50 | 2.20 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
6th of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.08
Placings
1 Rumbled Again
2 Magnaspin
3 Belle Savoir
4 Circle Of Fire
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
1 Jimmysstar
3 Forbidden City
4 Imperial Lad
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.25
Placings
1 Not An Option
3 Struck By
4 Validated
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 14
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
2 Harbin
3 Legionnaire
4 Lauding
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 6
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Sisterhood
3 Shakattak
4 Mont Saint Michel
Bendigo
4th of 9
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Fortunate Kiss
2 Colsridge
3 Rich Fortune
Seymour
8th of 11
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.85
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Bews
2 Prairie Flower
3 Amegdul
4 Rey Magnerio
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Renosu
2 Cause For Concern
3 Legio Ten
Flemington
6th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 Cause For Concern
2 Cotel
3 Press Down
4 Kin
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Legio Ten
2 Midtown Boss
4 Sghirripa
Flemington
2nd of 15
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Airman
3 Midtown Boss
3 Taut You Could
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 El Soleado
3 Big Watch
4 Kathy's Beau
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 11
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Valiancy
3 Ledecky's Dream
4 Clock Strikes
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 8
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Helix
3 Red Sun Sensation
4 Ivan's Hero
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
2 Simeon
3 Tocasia
4 Swift Fury
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 8
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.45
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Bank Maur
2 The Fortune Teller
3 Elliptical
4 Angry Skies
Flemington
10th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 Berkeley Square
2 Fast Witness
3 Tijuana
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 12
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.24
Placings
1 Japanese Emperor
3 Arya Pakuan
4 He's Handsome
Cranbourne
2nd of 7
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
1 Fast Witness
3 Joyrider
4 Gator
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Prancing Spirit (1) 213x8 57kg
J: Thomas Stockdale T: P Stokes
|
13 12 11 12
|
11.00 | 2.80 | 12.00 | 3.50 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
8th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1206m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Beour Bay
2 Keitel
3 Home Rule
4 Danny's St Darci
Traralgon
2nd of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.40
Placings
1 Red Hot Nicc
3 Bigolino
4 Blistering
Caulfield
3rd of 14
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.47
Placings
1 Boldinho
2 Kin
4 Elkington Road
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 13
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
2 Better Link
3 Rosalia
4 Mornington Glory
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Along The River
3 Grand Crusader
4 Belmia
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
2 He's Handsome
3 Mr Tickles
4 Bourbon Road
Mornington
2nd of 6
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Pantelone
3 Graysong
4 Speedtail
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Luna Cat
3 Cavallo Rampante
4 Unlimited Magic
Cranbourne
4th of 6
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Nokhbah
2 Over Boost
3 Field Of Flutes
Cranbourne
1st of 11
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.00 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
2 Innocent Enuff
3 Lovie May
4 Trust In Rosie
Pakenham
3rd of 10
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Desiah
2 Holly Lolly
4 Rockover
Stony Creek
1st of 9
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
1.60 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:05.99
Placings
2 Starlight Glow
3 Miss Carashan
4 Alkalist
Benalla
3rd of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
1.65 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Capodistria
2 Ludovisi
4 Release The Brakes
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |