The Meadows
CaulfieldTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Barastoc Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 11:50
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
13. Awapuni Princess (6)
58kg J: Luke Currie T: Gavin Bedggood
|
26.00 | 26.00 | 21.80 | 16.70 | 18.00 | |
4.00 | 3.70 | 4.30 | |||||
2nd |
12. White Bear (12)
58.5kg J: Declan Bates T: M D Moroney
|
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
16. Tiffany Valentine (8)
56.5kg J: Thomas Stockdale T: P Stokes
|
3.30 | 3.40 | 3.30 |
(13/12)
55.90
(13,12)
143.80
(13,12,16)
1196.00
(13,12,16,15)
4506.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bill The Boxer (4) x530x 63.5kg
J: Jaylah Kennedy(a3.0) T: T & C Mcevoy
|
11 13 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.70 | 11.00 | 2.80 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
13th of 14
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
19
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Outlaws Revenge
2 Frankie Pinot
3 Sacred Palace
4 First Accused
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 D'Jumbuck
2 Outlaws Revenge
4 Zorro's Dream
Bendigo
5th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 El Salto
2 Sacred Palace
3 Do Ya Punk
4 Sessions Road
Moonee Valley
11th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Dance To Dubai
2 Sacred Palace
3 Stripped Back
4 Colsridge
Terang
3rd of 7
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1125m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
0.7
Flucs
1.60 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:06.84
Placings
1 Lumber Punk
2 Donna Natalina
4 Heyington Station
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Nicolini Vito
3 Sacred Palace
4 The Gauch
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 9
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.04
Placings
2 So Risque
3 Princess Annalise
4 The Difference
Swan Hill
1st of 14
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
2 Faretti
3 Montather
4 Colsridge
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
23/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
2 Sistine Explorer
3 Gaius
4 Revhead
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 11
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
1 Our Modena
2 Not Usual Star
3 Unfair Dismissal
Morphettville
1st of 8
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
2 Tough Lassie
3 Betta Eddie
4 St Just
Dunkeld
1st of 7
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:15.32
Placings
2 Princess Pancakes
3 Allgo
4 Iron Mask
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Rocket Tiger (7) x4974 63kg
J: Sheridan Clarke(a3.0) T: Ben Brisbourne
|
18 21 19 18
|
19.00 | 4.00 | 22 | 4.50 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
4th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
1 Brazen Lady
2 Intrepid Eagle
3 Electric Impulse
Benalla
2nd of 8
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Bellinger
3 Christmas Diamond
4 Glowing Rapids
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Extratwo
2 Papillon Club
3 Boldinho
4 Hennessy Lad
Wangaratta
2nd of 5
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.92
Placings
1 Sheila
3 Lunar Solar
4 Smuggler's Run
Albury
9th of 15
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.93
Placings
1 Bianco Vilano
2 Asgarda
3 Baledon
4 Salute Again
Wagga
4th of 5
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
64
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Demanding Mo
2 Dream Inherit
3 Sizzling Cat
Canberra
6th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.59
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Super Helpful
2 Suparazi
3 Peace Officer
4 Cavalier Charles
Gundagai
4th of 12
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
2.23
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.87
Placings
1 Suparazi
2 Belleistic Kids
3 Cinque Torri
Wagga
3rd of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
2.25 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
1 Mycah Leon
2 Mathrin
4 Star Buyer
Randwick
11th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 Stromboli
3 With Your Blessing
4 Contemporary
Flemington
10th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Star Patrol
2 Triple Missile
3 C'Est Magique
4 Cause For Concern
Caulfield
3rd of 15
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Viviane
2 Rose Quartz
4 Ashford Street
Goulburn
2nd of 8
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.69
Placings
1 Mogo Magic
3 Super Helpful
4 Bandi's Boy
Wagga
5th of 15
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Mnementh
2 Front Page
3 Ang Pow
4 Handle The Truth
Wagga
1st of 8
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
2 Magnetic
3 Crowned Empress
4 Intuition
Randwick
6th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Maotai
3 The Face
4 The Poacher
Albury
2nd of 14
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Espirito
3 Super Helpful
4 Mr Moppett
Wagga
1st of 7
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
2 Another One
3 Showies Best Shot
4 Snappy Jim
Albury
14th of 16
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.36
Placings
1 Bianco Vilano
2 Our Last Cash
3 Burrandana
4 Baledon
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Pizarro
3 Kanazawa
4 Much Much Better
Randwick
10th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
9.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Diamond Dealer
2 Munitions
3 Narito
4 Liberty Sun
Wagga
1st of 7
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
2 Boss Lady Rocks
3 Bezazzalled
4 Allaboutroy
Flemington
6th of 15
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Don'Ttelltheboss
2 Paperboy
3 Finance Choice
Albury
3rd of 9
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.74
Placings
1 Lennox View
2 Gottaluvtrucks
4 My Cousin Steve
Rosehill
10th of 15
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Stay Inside
2 Anamoe
3 Ingratiating
Canberra
3rd of 9
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Kalashnikov
2 Solar Winds
4 Miss Ostend
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Home Affairs
3 Direct
4 King Of Sparta
Wagga
2nd of 8
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Social Smile
3 Tocatchacod
4 Silica Sand
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
2 Vandoula Lass
3 Vianello
4 Sing A Love Song
Canberra
1st of 5
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
2 Wilsons Prom
3 Blinding Light
4 King Gutho
Albury
4th of 7
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.94
Placings
1 Gusonic
2 Gold Gift
3 Forsureusay
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bews (3) 418x2 62kg
J: Celine Gaudray(a1.5) T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
2.5 2.45 2.5 2.6
|
2.70 | 1.28 | 2.90 | 1.40 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
2nd of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Oracle Son
3 Nation State
4 River Noire
Flemington
8th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.05
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.39
Placings
1 Rey Magnerio
2 Mornington Glory
3 Prairie Flower
4 Lounge Bar Rubi
Seymour
1st of 11
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
2 Prairie Flower
3 Amegdul
4 Rey Magnerio
Flemington
4th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Electric Impulse
2 Stormbolt
3 Anilla
Flemington
2nd of 16
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Our Last Cash
3 Cause For Concern
4 Colsridge
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Watadeel
3 Kooled
4 Sokanon
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
2 Mainmanray
3 General Knowledge
4 Kimberley Pearl
Flemington
17th of 17
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
20
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 In Secret
2 C'Est Magique
3 Buenos Noches
4 Lofty Strike
Caulfield
6th of 9
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Grand Impact
2 Shalailed
3 Lofty Strike
4 Pacific Padrino
Bendigo
5th of 9
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:06.93
Placings
1 Lovin' Laughs
2 Upper East Side
3 Thalursian
Sale
1st of 11
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.30 - 1.26
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
2 Costless
3 I'M Dynamite
4 Viking Rebel
Cranbourne Training
6th of 8
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.67
Placings
1 Giga Kick
2 Street Conqueror
3 Christina
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Villa Seventynine (15) 766x6 60.5kg
J: Matthew Cartwright T: Ms W Kelly
|
41 51 61 51
|
61 | 11.00 | 67.6 | 12.50 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
6th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1206m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Beour Bay
2 Keitel
3 Home Rule
4 Danny's St Darci
Flemington
6th of 15
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
5.55
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 So Risque
2 He's Our Bonneval
3 Helix
4 Bel Air
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.05
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:21.25
Placings
1 Not An Option
2 Who Dares
3 Struck By
4 Validated
Caulfield
7th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Is It Me
2 Pink Beau Ty
3 Along The River
4 Polanco
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 8
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
2 Intrepid Eagle
3 Valois
4 Cobblestone Way
Pakenham
5th of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Social Conscience
2 Empressive Enuff
3 Jenniferwish
4 Toff Choice
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
4.7
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Prancing Spirit
2 He's Handsome
3 Mr Tickles
4 Bourbon Road
Moe
1st of 11
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1217m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
2 Bombastic Boy
3 Humming
4 High Done
Cranbourne Training
5th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.72
Placings
1 Excess
2 Miss Galore
3 Chill The Krug
4 Lazy Susan
Flemington
7th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 Cause For Concern
2 Cotel
3 Press Down
4 Kin
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Euphoric
2 Private Jumbo
3 Deekay
4 Castillian
Bairnsdale
1st of 9
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
2 Schiava
3 Shebrings Beauty
4 Arazita
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Kusini
2 Glowlight
4 Amani
Kyneton
7th of 11
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Street Elite
2 Palantus
3 Rebillyous
4 Tosen Snowfall
Echuca
7th of 11
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
8.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.64
Placings
1 Crystalaa
2 Hazel Baby
3 Flying Yishu
4 Gala Diamond
Cranbourne Training
5th of 9
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.68
Placings
1 Sisterhood
2 Final Overture
3 Fun With Flags
4 Holly Lolly
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Thaler (2) 5x418 60kg
J: Jamie Mott T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
|
13 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.70 | 12.20 | 3.00 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
8th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Oracle Son
2 Bews
3 Nation State
4 River Noire
Moonee Valley
1st of 6
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
2 Guerrera
3 Apres La Mer
4 Deadly Press
Caulfield
4th of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
1 Miss Icelandic
2 Projeto
3 Bifrost
Pakenham
5th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
8.25
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.96
Placings
1 Impending Link
2 Russian Meteor
3 Big Story
4 Simeon
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 13
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.86
Placings
1 Anilla
2 Boldinho
3 El Cordobes
4 Montather
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Watadeel
2 Bews
3 Kooled
4 Sokanon
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.42
Placings
1 Magical Land
3 Goodifwecould
4 Tertulia
Cranbourne
8th of 10
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:29.63
Placings
1 Brayden Star
2 Staunch
3 Liberty Steps
4 Victory Bay
Pakenham
1st of 6
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:27.73
Placings
2 Reigate
3 London Point
4 Head First
Sale
5th of 14
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Prowling
2 Airclash
3 Place Of Gold
4 Our Redente
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1247m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.25
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.56
Placings
1 Ballynora
2 Honeycup
3 Head'Em
4 Jin Sakamoto
G B - Haydock
17th of 17
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1207m
Class
RST95
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
16
Weight
59
Margin
14.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.11
Placings
1 Chairmanoftheboard
2 Woven
3 Air Raid
G B - Kempton Park
2nd of 8
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1408m
Class
RST95
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.91 -
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
1 Diocles Of Rome
3 Sanaadh
4 Sky Commander
G B - Kempton Park
1st of 9
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
2 Shobiz
3 Dream A Little
4 Frosted Angel
G B - Kempton Park
2nd of 13
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.18
Placings
1 Storm Damage
3 Rajmeister
4 Bannerman
G B - Leicester
2nd of 13
Date
17/May/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.15
Placings
1 Bashosh
3 Emanate
4 Art Dealer
G B - Doncaster
6th of 11
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
2.88 -
Winning Time
1:27.77
Placings
1 California Redwood
2 Hello Zabeel
3 Credence Star
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Veloce Carro (10)
|
Scratched @ 20:01 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 5c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
1st of 13
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
2 Elouyou
3 Master Montaro
4 Empressive Enuff
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.75
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Zou Sensation
2 Cantina
3 Mamaragan
4 Private Jumbo
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
2 El Soleado
3 Miss Icelandic
4 Joltin' Joe
Sale
6th of 9
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.45
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Rey Magnerio
2 Lazy Susan
3 Over Boost
4 Lloyd's Crown
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
3 Rey Magnerio
4 Prophet's Choice
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
2 Just Watch Me
3 Double Rock
4 The Silent Sermon
Moe
4th of 13
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Avid General
2 Boom Time Baby
3 Flip The Switch
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 She Dances
2 River Noire
3 Prairie Flower
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 9
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Tasman Park
2 Obfuscation
4 Commodus
Bendigo
3rd of 7
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.91
Placings
1 Deekay
2 Street Delight
4 Unseen Ruler
Cranbourne
1st of 7
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.85 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:19.77
Placings
2 He's A Legend
3 Nevicata
4 Sutadamu
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:06.51
Placings
1 Redzoust
3 Astelena
4 Gold Tracker
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 7
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.73
Placings
1 She Daresthe Devil
2 Basque
4 Audrey Grace
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 7
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Spirit
2 All Sassed Up
3 Sghirripa
Cranbourne Training
4th of 8
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.72
Placings
1 Zamborghini
2 Colonel Son
3 Fission
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. La Caresse (5) q095x 59.5kg
J: Ethan Brown T: Michael Huglin
|
41 51 61 51
|
51 | 9.50 | 68.7 | 11.40 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:16.38
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
2 Cool Magnum
3 Ice Symphony
4 Easy Beast
Moonee Valley
9th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Shalaman
2 Pereille
3 Lord Domino
4 Stripped Back
Caulfield
12th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 Skywolf
2 Electric Belle
3 Prowling
4 Whipcracker Way
Mornington
0 of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 La Zucca
2 Michelotti
3 Twin Perfection
4 Hardware Lane
Flemington
12th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Sigh
2 Sam's Image
3 Yulong Storm
4 Fly On Bye
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Invincible Caviar
2 Just Johnno
3 Airclash
4 Jungle Jim
Ballarat
4th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 All About Eve
2 Screwed Down
3 Rigel Star
Moe
3rd of 6
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.42
Placings
1 Do Ya Punk
2 Corkscrew
4 Savannah Cloud
Mornington
1st of 15
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
2 Address Melbourne
3 Hesket
4 Brasada
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 9
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.25
Placings
1 Saint Bathans
2 Clap
3 Sandy Prince
Geelong
1st of 12
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1118m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
2 Filip's Star
3 Chalonne Princess
4 Rudy Rude
Cranbourne
3rd of 6
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.77
Placings
1 Delightful Journey
2 Beautrooper
4 Elteecee
Moonee Valley
12th of 12
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
28.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Show Some Decorum
2 Rock Tycoon
3 Black Opal
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 Nicolini Vito
4 Universal Lady
Horsham
7th of 8
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Lowanna Magic
2 Pill Box
3 Pioneer River
Moe
1st of 9
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1217m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
2 Night Hussler
3 Eagle Hawk Star
4 Lord Almighty
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
2 Gen Wine
3 Angerstein
4 Out Of The Cage
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Social Conscience (9) 70x22 59.5kg
J: Luke Nolen T: Craig Blackshaw
|
41
|
41 | 8.00 | 41 | 7.80 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
2nd of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Holy Racket
3 In Her Stride
4 Apres La Mer
Bendigo
2nd of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Telephone
3 Lunar Solar
4 Villianaire
Moonee Valley
11th of 11
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Pink Beau Ty
2 Jungle Jim
3 Kin
4 Fortunate Kiss
Caulfield
7th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Mrs Chrissie
2 Plus Fours
3 Silver Waves
4 Master Montaro
Traralgon
5th of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1365m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.85
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Estrapaz
2 Fuzz Buzz
3 Treloar
4 Aminikii
Cranbourne
6th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 Is It Me
2 Bel Air
3 Rumbled Again
4 Free Willed
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
2 Empressive Enuff
3 Jenniferwish
4 Toff Choice
Sale
3rd of 11
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Rey Magnerio
2 Isdell
4 Morning Melody
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Mawallock
2 Lord Domino
3 Sharper
4 The Prodigal Son
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Pereille
3 Lord Domino
4 Helix
Morphettville
8th of 13
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 La Danseuse Rouge
2 Sweetened
3 Boognish
4 Sixteen Reasons
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Vongole
2 Fearless Writer
3 Blood Oath
4 Morpheus Bragi
Flemington
8th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Benedetta
2 Paris Dior
3 Insurrection
4 Cythera
Sale
1st of 10
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1208m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
2 La Zucca
3 Lady Of Light
4 Sting Jet
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Anilla
2 Allegretta
3 Jet Jitsu
4 Miss Middle Park
Moonee Valley
2nd of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Magnum Bullet
3 Joltin' Joe
4 Come Along Jeffrey
Cranbourne
1st of 11
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
2 Founex
3 Get On The Gas
4 Beagle
Cranbourne
3rd of 8
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 She Dances
2 Immortal Spirit
4 Traitors' Gate
Bairnsdale
1st of 11
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
2 Call Me Barry
3 Nicking Gracie
4 Kingdom Of Castile
Flemington
12th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 Berkeley Square
2 Fast Witness
3 Tijuana
Moonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Shalaman
2 Meridius
3 Millane
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 C'Est Magique
2 Our Goddess
3 Our Redente
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 7
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Hell Hound
2 Port Albert
3 Royal Invader
Caulfield
4th of 8
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Liberty Steps
2 Jamarra
3 Plus Fours
Geelong
3rd of 8
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1109m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:06.68
Placings
1 Cannonball
2 Squad
4 Mondo
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Zion (1)
|
Scratched @ 17:39 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 1 c, Plc 1c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
8th of 13
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Veloce Carro
2 Elouyou
3 Master Montaro
4 Empressive Enuff
Cranbourne
4th of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Manhattan Thunder
2 Aminatu
3 Old Time Rock
Morphettville Parks
4th of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Pegasi
2 Rodeo
3 Howl
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Rain Lord
2 Boonie
3 Rock Prophet
Flemington
3rd of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 Senegalia
2 Yulong Storm
4 Along The River
Stawell
1st of 4
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.95 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
2 Pravro
3 Port Louis
4 Rohlon Drunk
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Our Heidi
2 It's Kind Of Magic
4 Our Goddess
Ballarat
4th of 11
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Venetian Lass
2 Tanto
3 Where's Poppy
Sale
1st of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1103m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
2 Excel And Fly
3 Yosemite
4 Toompine
Flemington
2nd of 14
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Senegalia
3 Prophet's Choice
4 Cosmic Rhapsody
Wangaratta
3rd of 13
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 Lunar Hero
2 Mojo Music
4 Yosemite
Warrnambool
8th of 11
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Snappy Li'L Thing
2 Sugar And Sweet
3 A Good Yarn
4 Come Along Jeffrey
Morphettville
12th of 13
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
9.6
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.64
Placings
1 Zarace
2 Miss Mucinni
3 Ultimate Victory
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
9.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.35
Placings
1 I'M A Legend
2 Wotuwant
3 Naleigh
Sale
11th of 12
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Fiery Red
2 Magnajet
3 Beatrix
Bendigo
8th of 10
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
1 Kalashani Lad
2 Beaudacity
3 Nicolini Vito
Mornington
1st of 11
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
2 Little Mermaid
3 Ojosan
4 Shielded
Geelong
2nd of 14
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 Naval Envoy
3 Aerovictory
4 Eclipse Solar
Flemington
3rd of 7
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Platini
2 Magnavale
4 Bones
Caulfield
9th of 10
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Dickin Medal
2 Nantucket
3 Yulong Command
Flemington
3rd of 6
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Written Miss
2 Pioneer River
4 Mr Moppett
Bendigo
1st of 8
Date
26/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
2 Galactus
3 El Fabio
4 Holiday Dreams
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
03/Jan/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:14.30
Placings
1 Super Buddy
2 Mission Way
3 Desert Flame
Canterbury
3rd of 5
Date
23/Dec/19
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.00
Placings
1 Super Buddy
2 Sky Forever
4 General Dubai
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Gunna Gunna (11) 10x9x 59kg
J: Tatum Bull(a3.0) T: Chris Calthorpe
|
81 91 101
|
151 | 26 | 101 | 15.20 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Sans Doute
3 Cute As
4 Tanto
Ararat
2nd of 7
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Cadboll
3 Excelleration
4 Cosmic Rhapsody
Flemington
10th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 South Of Houston
2 Lucky Canuck
3 Holly Lolly
4 Dazzling Lucy
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 8
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.55
Placings
2 Mere Fancy
3 Circle Of Magic
4 Our August Rose
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.28
Placings
1 Circle Of Magic
2 Good And Proper
3 Luna Cat
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Miss Middle Park
2 Our Heidi
3 Mawallock
4 Ledecky's Dream
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Pacific Ruby
2 Boss Queen
3 Lady Hampton
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:18.38
Placings
2 Magnetism
3 Millennial Girl
4 Our Destrier
Moonee Valley
9th of 12
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 River Noire
2 Kalashani Lad
3 Ice Pick Nick
4 Atomic Selfie
Sandown-Lakeside
13th of 13
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Vermentino
2 Bellinger
3 Miso
4 Frigid
Warrnambool
3rd of 10
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Star Spirit
2 Scenic Host
4 Francine
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Redzoust
3 Quraysha
4 Picargo
Flemington
10th of 16
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Adele Amour
2 Tilianam
3 Vespertine
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1335m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.35
Placings
2 Star Waltz
3 Wedgetail
4 Apache Star
Sale
10th of 14
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Smart Mozzie
2 Blood Oath
3 Grey Whisper
Warrnambool
1st of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
2 Ashford Street
3 Smart Mozzie
4 Sugar And Sweet
Yarra Glen
7th of 10
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Orlando Grove
2 Wild Express
3 Carlingford
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Phoenix Global
3 Exalted Crown
4 Wild Express
Terang
2nd of 6
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Outstanding Reward
3 Didier
4 Astro Castro
Kyneton
1st of 11
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
2 Claudia Shiver
3 I Am Enchanting
4 Marco Spada
Donald
6th of 11
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1354m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 Sunday Buzz
2 Larabelle
3 Jaydee 'N' Will
Warracknabeal
5th of 9
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Twiggy Pop
2 Echo Blossom
3 Baron Of Bedford
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.31
Placings
1 It's Classified
3 Boho Miss
4 High Rewards
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 10
Date
10/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Lulu Darling
2 It's Classified
4 Miss Prospector
Kilmore
6th of 10
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
12.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Rising From Ashes
2 Eurellydidit
3 Pit Viper
Ballarat
6th of 10
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
2 Visualising
3 Heleva Deel
Yarra Glen
3rd of 8
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Alternate
2 Sweet As Scandi
4 Street Glow
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Magnum Bullet (13) 352x6 58.5kg
J: Neil Farley T: M Sell
|
81 91 81
|
81 | 15.00 | 104.4 | 17.00 | 91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
6th of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1103m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Villianaire
2 John Joseph
3 Brazen Brando
4 Snappy Tycoon
Cranbourne
2nd of 7
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Huesca
3 Kumicho
4 Master Of Chant
Flemington
5th of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
11.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
1 Midtown Boss
2 Mornington Glory
3 Cavallo Rampante
4 Daily Bugle
Flemington
3rd of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Luna Cat
2 Mornington Glory
4 Ebony King
Seymour
8th of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Just Jake
2 Mojo Music
3 Upper East Side
4 Vankukla
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 9
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Extratwo
2 Jennipending
3 Kingwell
4 Doublern
Moonee Valley
7th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Shalaman
2 Pereille
3 Lord Domino
4 Stripped Back
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 14
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.33
Placings
1 Lovin' Laughs
2 Kaliuwaa Falls
3 Extreme Step
4 He's Heaven
Werribee
7th of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
5.6
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.31
Placings
1 Jungle Sensation
2 Tapo
3 Lloyd's Crown
4 Tax Free Prophet
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Kentucky Casanova
2 Lumber Punk
3 Exeter
4 Brenlyn's Trooper
Flemington
4th of 9
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 D'Jumbuck
2 Jungle Jim
3 Belsielle
Moonee Valley
1st of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
2 Social Conscience
3 Joltin' Joe
4 Come Along Jeffrey
Moonee Valley
2nd of 11
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Quraysha
3 Hesket
4 Endlessly
Kyneton
1st of 13
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
64
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:07.25
Placings
2 Gojazz
3 Shalaga
4 One Out
Mornington
3rd of 11
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.7
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Rolling Moss
2 Auckland
4 Especial Courage
Mornington
3rd of 12
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 Stern Impulse
2 Lady Hampton
4 Rolling Moss
Moonee Valley
6th of 8
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Outback Action
2 Realeza
3 Messignadi
4 No Surrender
Kyneton
2nd of 11
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
63.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Haystacks Calhoun
3 Supreme Belief
4 Prince Ruban
Oakbank
8th of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Toff Love
2 Howl
3 I'M A Legend
Kyneton
1st of 10
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1218m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
2 Our John Boy
3 Classy Banner
4 Fi Style
Ballarat
4th of 5
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
1 Comic Set
2 Magnolia Rose
3 Adabeyaat
Moonee Valley
6th of 8
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Growl
2 Jucconi
3 Elteecee
Kilmore
1st of 8
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1207m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
2 Comte
3 Scorpius
4 Lord Sundowner
Moe
2nd of 10
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.00
Placings
1 Titans
3 Just Malcolm
4 Abseiler
Echuca
3rd of 10
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Valoyd
2 Hugo Loves Vegas
4 Malauka
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.88
Placings
1 Kaniva
3 First Point
4 Ranmard
Tatura
3rd of 8
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.24
Placings
1 My Artemis
2 Chambery
4 Lunar Solar
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Ronay
2 Miette Star
3 Dance Date
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
1.4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Zimowy
2 Jolie's Choice
3 Ronay
Ballarat
8th of 11
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.09
Placings
1 Fields Of Ivy
2 Sacred Palace
3 Red Cracker
Kyneton
1st of 9
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.44
Placings
2 Fortune Follows
3 Johnny Chutzpah
4 Uptown Lilly
Kyneton
1st of 9
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
2 Delightful Journey
3 Boogie Wonderland
4 Nomorearchie
Geelong
7th of 11
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Tally Mo
2 Double Delight
3 Sure Strategy
Kyneton
4th of 10
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
1469m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:30.71
Placings
1 The Ladies Man
2 Billie De Lune
3 Whirlwind Romance
Donald
10th of 10
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
12.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.00
Placings
1 Kohli
2 Seb Song
3 Mackong Fortune
Kyneton
5th of 9
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Expectant
2 Joltin' Joe
3 Circuit Mighty
Benalla
6th of 10
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
11.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Reciprocation
2 Yulong Command
3 Still Be Friends
Echuca
7th of 12
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Elope To Vegas
2 Jamella
3 Southern Magnolia
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. White Bear (12) 8x135 58.5kg
J: Declan Bates T: M D Moroney
|
5 5.5 4.2 4
|
3.80 | 1.45 | 4.10 | 1.70 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
5th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Oracle Son
2 Bews
3 Nation State
4 River Noire
Caulfield
3rd of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.05 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Wolfy
2 Furious
4 The Hass
Benalla
1st of 9
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1206m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
2 Euphemia
3 Stern Impulse
4 Fly On Bye
Cranbourne
8th of 9
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Mainmanray
2 Diddley Squat
3 Rhapsody Chic
4 Go To Hollywood
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 8
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Helix
3 Red Sun Sensation
4 Ivan's Hero
Wodonga
1st of 8
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
1.35 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
2 Adlerian
3 Rip Edition
4 Carlah Amore
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Awapuni Princess (6) 3133x 58kg
J: Luke Currie T: Gavin Bedggood
|
18 20 21 26
|
31 | 6.00 | 26 | 4.00 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.22
Placings
1 Glitzing
2 Girl
4 Discerning
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 10
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Electric Impulse
2 Versilia
4 Magic Chloe
Bendigo
1st of 12
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:20.05
Placings
2 Riproar
3 Metrical
4 Princeofnottingham
Donald
3rd of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1204m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Yellow Sam
2 Always Hapi
4 Brazen Brando
Moe
2nd of 13
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1208m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:15.27
Placings
1 Abaddon
3 Eagle Hawk Star
4 Juice Box
Pakenham
10th of 10
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
18.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:14.02
Placings
1 Rakomelo
2 Mr Tickles
3 Athletica
4 Wintilly
Cranbourne Training
5th of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.40
Placings
1 Ranveer
2 Beour Bay
3 Marble Gold
4 Tax Free Prophet
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Pacific Ruby
2 Boss Queen
3 Lady Hampton
4 Gunna Gunna
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.63
Placings
1 Free To Move
2 Starden Lass
3 Free Flying Star
Caulfield
5th of 14
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Passione
2 Mrs Sippy
3 Starlight Scope
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 12
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:20.38
Placings
1 Defiant Diva
3 Culily Ace
4 Starden Lass
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Zimowy
3 Lady D'Oro
4 Adki
Mornington
7th of 13
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
1 Apres La Mer
2 Zimowy
3 It's True
Caulfield
10th of 14
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.89
Placings
1 Selburose
2 Pandora Blue
3 Daralina Belle
Caulfield
10th of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
1 Dance To Dubai
2 Aquagirl
3 It's Kind Of Magic
Sale
4th of 10
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.88
Placings
1 Vainstream
2 Kentucky Casanova
3 Alburq
Caulfield
9th of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
1 Vespertine
2 Comica
3 Award Winner
Caulfield
5th of 7
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Bella Nipotina
2 Parlophone
3 Paul's Regret
Caulfield
1st of 16
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
2 Bubbly Lass
3 Sugartown
4 Zou Dancer
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1247m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:15.71
Placings
1 Out To Win
2 Comic Set
4 Better Harden Up
Geelong
1st of 12
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1130m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.82
Placings
2 Turaath
3 Changing Tracks
4 Damask Rose
Swan Hill
3rd of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:17.97
Placings
1 Queen Zyrah
2 Vistabelle
4 Orchestrate
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Quietly Discreet
2 Full Of Theories
3 Ville Chanson
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.69
Placings
1 Yosemite
3 Award Winner
4 Madagascar Miss
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 10
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.17
Placings
1 Thunder Peak
2 Parure
3 Energy Within
Geelong
2nd of 4
Date
22/Dec/20
Distance
1212m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:16.39
Placings
1 Realeza
3 Fiery Red
4 Ringside Rossa
Wangaratta
1st of 9
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
2 Delusional
3 Manaajim
4 Flying Flamingo
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Octrain (17)
|
Scratched @ 10:54 26/04/24
(Deductions: Win 0 c, Plc 1c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
1st of 11
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
2 Peri Peri Rich
3 Red Red Wine
4 Takin' The Mickey
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1125m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.14
Placings
1 Dual Pressure
3 Tararua
4 Morning Darling
Pakenham
12th of 12
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Gronkowski
2 Degreeofdifficulty
3 Lidder Valley
4 Blame The Whiskey
Cranbourne
5th of 10
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.95
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Treloar
2 Yongtai
3 Zadar Sunset
4 Frostwood
Yarra Glen
1st of 10
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1209m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
2 Princess Tosen
3 Lord Sundowner
4 She Can Rock
Moe
3rd of 12
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Machinist
2 Moonlight Rustler
4 Kaido
Pakenham
8th of 12
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.95
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Cavallo Rampante
2 Lloyd's Crown
3 Hydro Star
4 Plus Fours
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Licorice Prince
2 Rock Melody
3 Scream
4 Style And Grace
Cranbourne
10th of 11
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Prancing Spirit
2 Innocent Enuff
3 Lovie May
4 Trust In Rosie
Pakenham
1st of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
2 Rotokura
3 Boom Boom Betty
4 Pink And Black
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Pure Paradise (14) 24151 57.5kg
J: Zac Spain T: L Kennewell & L Yeomans
|
7.5 9 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.35 | 10.30 | 3.00 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
1st of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
2 Duel Venture
3 Balgowan
4 Tuppence Ha'Penny
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Sassy Boom
2 So Glamorous
3 Serasana
4 Harlow Mist
Pakenham
1st of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.95 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
2 Thoughtful Woman
3 The Jester's Son
4 Burj Emperor
Gold Coast
4th of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.34
Placings
1 Abounding
2 Sovereign Fund
3 Flying Trapeze
Gold Coast
2nd of 14
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
1 Barassi
3 Payline
4 Heiress
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Vindicta
2 Termagant
4 Desert Safari
Bendigo
2nd of 9
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Pondalowie
3 Barker
4 Lucky Prize
Bendigo
8th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Pantelone
2 Pontipines
3 Quebeck
4 Catahoula
Caulfield
4th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Spicy Margs
2 Sensical
3 Elderberry
Ballarat
2nd of 13
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
1 Sunsource
3 Dubenenko
4 Gitalong
Caulfield
2nd of 6
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 King's Gambit
3 Heuristic
4 Shesallshenanigans
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Tiffany Valentine (8) x1256 56.5kg
J: Thomas Stockdale T: P Stokes
|
9 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 2.70 | 12.00 | 3.30 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
6th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Oracle Son
2 Bews
3 Nation State
4 River Noire
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Bel Air
2 Deekay
3 Writey O'Pal
4 Regal Azmon
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 10
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.83
Placings
1 Master Montaro
3 Kings Consort
4 Gwan So
Pakenham
1st of 9
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
2 Immortality
3 Mere Morsel
4 Any Zouwilldo
Traralgon
5th of 8
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Freak Of Nature
2 Jeffo
3 Belviva
4 Snakey's Reward
Geelong
4th of 7
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.69
Placings
1 Lovie May
2 Audrey Grace
3 Jenni Esprit
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Explosive Rosie
2 Nevada Breeze
3 Wok Star
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
2 Snick
3 Graysong
4 Firestorm Boy
Gawler
6th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Ice Symphony
2 Sixteen Reasons
3 Ambello
4 The Creed
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 11
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.01
Placings
2 Club Punter
3 A Touch Frosty
4 Sir Grumpy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Soobooma (16) 67x84 55kg
J: Daniel Moor T: R J Besanko
|
61 61 71 81
|
81 | 15.00 | 82.2 | 13.80 | 81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
4th of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 General Firepower
2 Miss Galore
3 Fine Weather
Bairnsdale
8th of 11
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Octrain
2 Peri Peri Rich
3 Red Red Wine
4 Takin' The Mickey
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Social Conscience
2 Empressive Enuff
3 Jenniferwish
4 Toff Choice
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Prancing Spirit
2 He's Handsome
3 Mr Tickles
4 Bourbon Road
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Veloce Carro
3 Rey Magnerio
4 Prophet's Choice
Caulfield
8th of 11
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Va Via
2 Climbing Star
3 Anilla
4 Calico Jack
Flemington
2nd of 16
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 The Prodigal Son
3 Rivkin
4 Duped By Spin
Sale
6th of 14
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1205m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Miss Take
2 Baroque Road
3 Indented Head
4 Masterful
Sale
2nd of 5
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.10 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.61
Placings
1 I'M Cheeky
3 Schwoon
4 Head First
Bendigo
9th of 13
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Dio
2 Glock
3 Smuggler's Run
4 Superhard
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 British Columbia
2 Unusual Culture
3 Rheinberg
4 Euro Dandy
Pakenham
6th of 10
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Flash Flood
2 Jabali Ridge
3 Grinzinger Prince
4 Black Bolt
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Snapped
2 Ma Comet
3 Who Shot Suzy
4 Jezoulenko
Caulfield
8th of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:08.93
Placings
1 I Am Bene
2 Attractable
3 Home Rule
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Big Apple
2 Pounding
3 I Am War
Caulfield
3rd of 7
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Kooled
2 Rock Artist
4 Big Apple
Flemington
11th of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Passive Aggressive
2 Dragonstone
3 Squid Game
Caulfield
1st of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
2 Clemenceau
3 Corkscrew
4 Luna Cat
Sale
5th of 15
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Red Hot Nicc
2 Ojosan
3 Barney's Blaze
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Philadelphia Storm
2 Secret Glamour
3 Arran Bay
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 7
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Guardian Spirit
2 Big Apple
3 Riddlero
Flemington
10th of 16
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Bend The Knee
2 Port Louis
3 Daily Bugle
Sale
2nd of 7
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1206m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Dragon Admiral
3 Island Edition
4 Exceed Expect
Sale
1st of 7
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
2 Rubirock
3 Sirianni
4 Flying Green
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 5
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.72
Placings
1 Titans
3 Mount Rokko
4 Five Ounce
Caulfield
6th of 7
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Magic Max
2 All About Eve
3 Dragon Admiral
Pakenham
3rd of 14
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Rambeau
2 Lloyd's Crown
4 Golden Monkey
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |