Auteuil - Fra
CaulfieldTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Dce Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 17:05
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Edison (19)
54.5kg J: Tatum Bull(a3.0) T: Nick Ryan
|
8.50 | 15.00 | 8.60 | 8.90 | 8.50 | |
3.10 | 3.00 | 2.80 | |||||
2nd |
3. Bank Maur (1)
56.5kg J: Linda Meech T: Richard Laming
|
2.60 | 2.60 | 2.70 | |||
3rd |
1. King Magnus (12)
61.5kg J: Ryan Houston(a3.0) T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
|
4.10 | 4.00 | 4.00 |
(10/3)
33.60
(10,3)
62.10
(10,3,1)
779.00
(10,3,1,2)
3425.10
36511.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. King Magnus (12) x810x 61.5kg
J: Ryan Houston(a3.0) T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
|
10 12 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.40 | 13.90 | 4.00 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
13th of 20
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
58
Margin
5.26
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Loch Eagle
2 Attractable
3 Lion's Roar
4 Kirwan's Lane
Caulfield
1st of 7
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.66
Placings
2 Unusual Culture
3 Vilana
4 Glint Of Silver
Flemington
8th of 16
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 Cause For Concern
2 Bandersnatch
3 Munhamek
4 Tamerlane
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1519m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:30.05
Placings
1 Deny Knowledge
2 French Emperor
4 Regardsmaree
Cranbourne Training
5th of 8
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.98
Placings
1 Hypothetical
2 C'Est Magique
3 Veecee
4 Flying On A Limb
Flemington
8th of 15
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.60
Placings
1 Riddle Me That
2 Charterhouse
3 Frankie Pinot
4 Unusual Culture
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
2 Jimmy The Bear
3 Charterhouse
4 It'Sourtime
Flemington
1st of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
2 Crosshaven
3 Packing Waltham
4 Morvada
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Cardinal Gem
2 Buffalo River
3 Flash Aah
4 Lady Of Honour
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:43.23
Placings
1 Makram
2 Flash Aah
3 Don't Doubt Dory
Randwick
11th of 20
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
50
Margin
4.8
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:39.94
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 I'M Thunderstruck
3 Icebath
Flemington
12th of 15
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.54
Placings
1 Zaaki
2 I'M Thunderstruck
3 Streets Of Avalon
Flemington
6th of 10
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Inspirational Girl
2 Zaaki
3 Corner Pocket
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.87
Placings
1 Corner Pocket
2 Morvada
3 Mr Brightside
Cranbourne Training
1st of 8
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
2 Extreme Flight
3 Rich Hips
4 Night Guy
Cranbourne
1st of 12
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.76
Placings
2 Our Playboy
3 So Si Bon
4 Mystery Shot
Flemington
5th of 14
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.25
Placings
1 Superstorm
2 Icebath
3 Cascadian
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Buffalo River
3 Justacanta
4 Zoutori
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Harbour Views
2 Cherry Tortoni
3 Ayrton
Caulfield
2nd of 11
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Ayrton
3 Regardsmaree
4 Imperial Lad
Flemington
2nd of 9
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
1 Groundswell
3 Red Can Man
4 Biometric
Caulfield
1st of 8
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
2 Viral
3 Great Again
4 Mr Exclusive
Caulfield
1st of 16
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
2 Jumbo Ozaki
3 Scantoon
4 Shot Of Irish
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 13
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 D'Aguilar
3 Ghodeleine
4 White Hibiscus
Sandown-Hillside
13th of 13
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
99
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.29
Placings
1 Sir Kalahad
2 Wilmot Pass
3 Arkham Knight
Flemington
6th of 10
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:35.93
Placings
1 Skyman
2 Independent Road
3 Rule The World
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 11
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.34
Placings
2 Translator
3 Jesta Dreama
4 War Critic
Caulfield
2nd of 11
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1440m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.90
Placings
1 Nordic
3 Flandersrain
4 Sunday Pray
Caulfield
5th of 12
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Rule The World
2 Grinzinger Allee
3 Regardsmaree
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Seberate
3 Wicklow Town
4 Jesta Dreama
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 11
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Boltoutoftheblue
2 Jesta Dreama
3 Saccharo
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 15
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.06
Placings
2 Highland Jakk
3 Toffee Doll
4 Iknewshewasmine
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.57
Placings
2 Toffee Doll
3 Maazle
4 Tycoon Thunder
Pakenham
5th of 8
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 The Marksman
2 Brave Enough
3 Evening Spirit
Benalla
7th of 7
Date
18/Feb/20
Distance
1406m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
1 I Am The Fox
2 Anchorman
3 Annanicolesnitz
Kilmore
3rd of 10
Date
06/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Tall Lady
2 Lord Sundowner
4 I Am The Fox
Moe
1st of 10
Date
22/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.45
Placings
2 Ping Ping
3 Kardinia
4 Robme
Cranbourne Training
6th of 8
Date
02/Sep/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.12
Placings
1 Extending
2 Octane
3 New Major
Cranbourne Training
5th of 9
Date
01/Apr/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.20
Placings
1 Bricktop
2 Scipio
3 The Mailman
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Jimmy The Bear (6) 4135x 57kg
J: Rhys Mcleod T: Patrick Payne
|
4.2 4.4 4.6 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.75 | 4.40 | 2.00 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTraralgon
1st of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
2 Showmanship
3 Starspangled Baby
4 Martial Eagle
Donald
3rd of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Freedom Escape
2 Smart Return
4 Chorlton Lane
Moonee Valley
5th of 14
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:05.96
Placings
1 Young Werther
2 Future History
3 Born A King
4 Gold Trip
Caulfield
3rd of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:43.90
Placings
1 Soulcombe
2 Flash Flood
4 The Summit
Caulfield
1st of 15
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.55
Placings
2 Right You Are
3 Berkeley Square
4 Frankie Pinot
Moonee Valley
4th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 The Summit
2 Junipal
3 Interpretation
Flemington
5th of 15
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:36.60
Placings
1 Riddle Me That
2 Charterhouse
3 Frankie Pinot
4 Unusual Culture
Flemington
4th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1620m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Unusual Culture
2 Brayden Star
3 Beehunter
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 King Magnus
3 Charterhouse
4 It'Sourtime
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 It'Sourtime
2 D'Jumbuck
3 Prowling
4 Mr Exclusive
Pakenham
7th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Pal D'Oro
2 Nicolini Vito
3 Looks Like Elvis
4 Imperial Lad
Rosehill
11th of 20
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:28.19
Placings
1 I Wish I Win
2 Fangirl
3 Gypsy Goddess
4 Hope In Your Heart
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Cardinal Gem
2 Morvada
4 Not An Option
Wagga
3rd of 10
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Another One
2 Sumdeel
4 La Bella Costa
Benalla
6th of 6
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
4.65
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Quang Tri
2 Regalo Di Gaetano
3 Holy Command
4 So You Shop
Caulfield
3rd of 14
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:44.73
Placings
1 Emissary
2 Sheraz
4 Adelaide Ace
Caulfield
1st of 7
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
2 So Si Bon
3 Chief Altony
4 Midnight Blue
Moonee Valley
1st of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:40.58
Placings
2 El Cordobes
3 Bigolino
4 Prix De Turn
Flemington
2nd of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.05
Placings
1 Daytona Bay
3 Umgawa
4 Shove Over
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.81
Placings
2 Arran Bay
3 Literary Magnate
4 Cardinal Gem
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.81
Placings
2 Cardinal Gem
3 Blazerro
4 Arran Bay
Traralgon
2nd of 9
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 House Spouse
3 Regal Azmon
4 Autissiodorum
Caulfield
8th of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Midwest
2 Scissor Step
3 Gimmie Par
Ballarat
2nd of 7
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Decent Raine
3 Wangoom
4 Sunfall
Flemington
5th of 16
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Bend The Knee
2 Port Louis
3 Daily Bugle
Bendigo
1st of 9
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.80
Placings
2 Toby Xpress
3 Euro Dandy
4 Brooklyn Boss
Moe
7th of 8
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Never More Poysed
2 Let's Get Rowdy
3 Coaxial
Mildura
1st of 10
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:17.62
Placings
2 Better Tomorrow
3 Beauweevil
4 Test Du Style
Cranbourne Training
7th of 8
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Address Melbourne
2 Mahrez
3 Telecaster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bank Maur (1) 93490 56.5kg
J: Linda Meech T: Richard Laming
|
9.5 7.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.20 | 6.90 | 2.60 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
12th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Benedetta
2 Climbing Star
3 Press Down
4 Snapped
Yarra Glen
9th of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 General Beau
3 Pounding
4 Brudenell
Caulfield
4th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Brudenell
2 Maharba
3 Rey Magnerio
Moonee Valley
3rd of 12
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Indian Pacific
2 Nunthorpe
4 Umgawa
Caulfield
9th of 13
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Kallos
2 Asfoora
3 Zapateo
4 Hypothetical
Caulfield Heath
2nd of 7
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Holy Racket
3 Vivanti
4 Brazen Style
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
11.15
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:05.22
Placings
1 Ain'Tnodeeldun
2 Red Sun Sensation
3 Forgot You
4 Sibaaq
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
13
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:01.62
Placings
1 Gold Trip
2 West Wind Blows
3 Soulcombe
4 Romantic Warrior
Caulfield
9th of 15
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:48.53
Placings
1 Alligator Blood
2 Tuvalu
3 Duais
4 Soulcombe
Caulfield
8th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 Princess Grace
3 I Wish I Win
4 Alligator Blood
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 My Oberon
2 White Marlin
4 Goldman
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Rubiquitous
2 Situation Room
3 Hasabro
4 Briars Kingdom
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 5
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Weona Smartone
3 Sinawann
4 Iring
Flemington
13th of 16
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:01.43
Placings
1 Cascadian
2 Numerian
3 Pounding
4 Smokin' Romans
Moonee Valley
1st of 11
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:06.44
Placings
2 Suizuro
3 Japanese Emperor
4 Amenable
Flemington
4th of 15
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Legarto
2 Attrition
3 Japanese Emperor
Flemington
7th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:21.96
Placings
1 Elliptical
2 Holymanz
3 Maximillius
4 Elkington Road
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.67
Placings
1 Jacquinot
3 Ruthless Dame
4 Royal Merchant
Caulfield
8th of 16
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Golden Mile
2 Elliptical
3 Osipenko
4 Berkeley Square
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 8
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
2 The Fortune Teller
3 Elliptical
4 Angry Skies
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 11
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:18.56
Placings
1 Waltz On By
3 Anahita
4 The Wizard King
Eagle Farm
7th of 15
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.87
Placings
1 Johnny Rocker
2 Gummy Gummy
3 Thelwell
Sale
1st of 12
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
2 Quang Tri
3 Shootthelightsout
4 Cisalpine
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Cosmic Vega (15)
|
Scratched @ 08:41 25/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Perfect Play
2 Whinchat
3 Southport Tycoon
Rosehill
17th of 18
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:28.09
Placings
1 Veight
2 Lady Laguna
3 Militarize
4 Golden Mile
Ire - Tipperary
7th of 10
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1508m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
18.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.03
Placings
1 Snapraeterea
2 Bells On Her Toes
3 Statement
Ire - Killarney
5th of 8
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.20
Placings
1 Salt Lake City
2 Didn'Thavemuchtodo
3 Howyoulikethat
Ire - Cork
3rd of 7
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
10.0
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.24
Placings
1 Clever And Cool
2 Tarawa
4 Honey Sweet
Ire - Leopardstown
5th of 10
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Zarinsk
2 Honey Girl
3 Tarawa
Ire - Naas
1st of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
62
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
2 Young Champion
3 New Energy
4 Panic Alarm
Ire - Curragh
3rd of 7
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.17
Placings
1 Goldana
2 Mea Domina
4 Carrytheone
Ire - Curragh
20th of 27
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
27
Weight
61.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.45
Placings
1 Lattam
2 Saltonstall
3 Casanova
Ire - Naas
1st of 7
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:51.83
Placings
2 Emporio
3 Current Option
4 Miss Mirabell
Ire - Leopardstown
5th of 12
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.95
Placings
1 Power Under Me
2 Emporio
3 Freedom Of Speech
Ire - Killarney
1st of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1637m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
64
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.73
Placings
2 Starting Monday
3 Dragon Of Malta
4 My Minervina
Ire - Curragh
7th of 22
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
18
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Half Nutz
2 Dunum
3 Secret Magician
Ire - Galway
4th of 17
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.67
Placings
1 Soaring Monarch
2 Big Baby Bull
3 Onlyhuman
Ire - Roscommon
2nd of 15
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1472m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.85
Placings
1 Timourid
3 No More Porter
4 Affable
Ire - Cork
9th of 17
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.89
Placings
1 Punk Poet
2 Yermanthere
3 That's Just Dandy
Ire - Naas
11th of 13
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
11.8
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.17
Placings
1 Spanish Tenor
2 That's Just Dandy
3 Lust
Ire - Listowel
5th of 7
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:30.93
Placings
1 Probe
2 San Martino
3 Corps Des Pages
Ire - Curragh
7th of 13
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.46
Placings
1 Lust
2 Rise Brethren
3 Beagnach Sasta
Ire - Naas
5th of 9
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.46
Placings
1 Khartoum
2 Visualisation
3 Laelaps
Ire - Curragh
5th of 8
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
9
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.39
Placings
1 Lunar Space
2 Circuit Stellar
3 Horoscope
Ire - Gowran Park
4th of 5
Date
21/Oct/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
8.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.27
Placings
1 Sandhurst
2 Flying Visit
3 Metaphorical
Ire - Tipperary
4th of 7
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.92
Placings
1 Sweet Gardenia
2 Ontario
3 Vafortino
Ire - Leopardstown
1st of 6
Date
20/Aug/20
Distance
1426m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.75 -
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
2 Razdan
3 Song Of Peace
4 Dazzling Spirit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Milford (10) 3608x 56.5kg
J: Patrick Moloney T: M D Moroney
|
61 71 81 71
|
81 | 18.00 | 86.9 | 13.30 | 81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
8th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.35
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:05.22
Placings
1 Suizuro
2 Convener
3 Claidheamh Mor
4 Blazerro
Caulfield
13th of 16
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:00.74
Placings
1 Uncle Bryn
2 Floating Artist
3 Alaskan God
4 Berkeley Square
Moonee Valley
6th of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:06.62
Placings
1 Floating Artist
2 Deepstrike
3 Flash Flood
4 Maserartie Bay
Moonee Valley
3rd of 7
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:05.98
Placings
1 Flash Flood
2 Irish Flame
4 Flash Feeling
Flemington
2nd of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:01.35
Placings
1 Young Werther
3 Rolls
4 Lord Ardmore
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:04.90
Placings
1 Normandy Bridge
3 Not Usual Glorious
4 Cherry Tortoni
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:52.57
Placings
1 Normandy Bridge
2 Daytona Bay
4 Station One
Flemington
8th of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 King Magnus
2 Crosshaven
3 Packing Waltham
4 Morvada
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:35.29
Placings
1 Kissinger
2 Nobel Heights
3 Vegas Knight
4 Sound
Caulfield
1st of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:48.51
Placings
2 El Gladiador
3 Holbien
4 Sirileo Miss
Rosehill
10th of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:47.43
Placings
1 Ellsberg
2 Sibaaq
3 Laws Of Indices
4 Diamil
Caulfield
7th of 9
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:06.65
Placings
1 Gunstock
2 Yonkers
3 Aurora's Symphony
4 Glint Of Hope
Flemington
13th of 15
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:02.23
Placings
1 Smokin' Romans
2 Maximal
3 Young Werther
4 Knights Order
Flemington
9th of 12
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:46.60
Placings
1 Makram
2 Hezashocka
3 Great House
Caulfield
1st of 16
Date
07/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:05.81
Placings
2 Flash Aah
3 Pancho
4 Defibrillate
Caulfield
1st of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:02.78
Placings
2 Holbien
3 Mandela Effect
4 Spirit Ridge
Bendigo
3rd of 16
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:35.75
Placings
1 Cherry Tortoni
2 Hi Stranger
4 Crosshaven
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.94
Placings
1 Gentleman Roy
2 Bermadez
3 Cherry Tortoni
Benalla
8th of 8
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
2046m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:06.39
Placings
1 Starcaster
2 Bartholomeu Dias
3 Mahashakti
Flemington
7th of 16
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:43.58
Placings
1 Floating Artist
2 Defibrillate
3 Persan
Caulfield
10th of 11
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Ayrton
2 King Magnus
3 Regardsmaree
Randwick
13th of 16
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:34.13
Placings
1 Explosive Jack
2 Young Werther
3 Lion's Roar
Rosehill
8th of 14
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.84
Placings
1 Mo'Unga
2 Sky Lab
3 Montefilia
Ellerslie
2nd of 14
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
2:35.51
Placings
1 Rocket Spade
3 The Frontman
4 Il Affare
Ellerslie
5th of 12
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
2:12.49
Placings
1 Rocket Spade
2 Money Catcher
3 On Display
Ellerslie
1st of 10
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
2:14.47
Placings
2 Cheaperthandivorce
3 Edge Of Wonder
4 Palace Pal
Te Rapa
2nd of 14
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.95
Placings
1 Majestic Victory
3 Sardonia
4 Foogayzee
Ellerslie
7th of 8
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
22.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Opalescence
2 Money Catcher
3 Solid Impact
Te Aroha
3rd of 15
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.97
Placings
1 Aspiring
2 Joy Alone
4 The Garrison
Te Rapa
5th of 12
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
36.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Kelly Renee
2 Vitesse Bo
3 Flavius
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Stageman (5) 72x74 56kg
J: Declan Bates T: J Leek Jnr
|
10 9 8.5 8
|
8.50 | 2.60 | 9.20 | 2.90 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
4th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 Sibaaq
3 Just Folk
Yarra Glen
7th of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 General Beau
3 Pounding
4 Brudenell
Caulfield
2nd of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Ayrton
3 Rubamos
4 Buffalo River
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Tamerlane
2 Just Folk
3 Umgawa
4 The Fortune Teller
Caulfield
12th of 15
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Viviane
2 Rose Quartz
3 Rocket Tiger
4 Ashford Street
Moonee Valley
5th of 6
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Recommendation
2 Gemma's Son
3 Corner Pocket
4 Savannah Cloud
Ascot
15th of 16
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 The Astrologist
2 Kissonallforcheeks
3 Comfort Me
4 Titan Blinders
Ascot
10th of 16
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Paulele
2 Kissonallforcheeks
3 This'Ll Testya
4 Hot Zed
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 Massimo
2 Karli's Karma
3 Resortman
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
2 This'Ll Testya
3 Indian Pacific
4 Comes A Time
Ascot
9th of 16
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
2 This'Ll Testya
3 Nerodio
4 Hot Zed
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.66
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.79
Placings
1 Devoted
2 Resortman
3 Kaptain Kaos
Flemington
9th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Baller
2 Roch 'N' Horse
3 Swats That
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Sirius Suspect
3 Shooting For Gold
4 King Of Sparta
Ascot
2nd of 6
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Valour Road
3 Massimo
4 Red Can Man
Ascot
2nd of 16
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Graceful Girl
3 Elite Street
4 Laverrod
Ascot
7th of 15
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Elite Street
2 Graceful Girl
3 Long Beach
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Elite Street
3 Indian Pacific
4 Rock Magic
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Elite Street
2 Rock Magic
4 Indian Pacific
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
2 River Beau
3 Some Sort
4 Naughty By Nature
Ascot
7th of 15
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Elite Street
2 Celebrity Queen
3 Rock Magic
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.72
Placings
1 Celebrity Queen
3 Indian Pacific
4 Essential Spice
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Valour Road
2 Essential Spice
3 Rock Magic
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Indian Pacific
2 Mervyn
4 Laverrod
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
2 Cup Night
3 Dance Music
4 Red Can Man
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
07/Sep/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
2 River Beau
3 Rebel Knight
4 Cup Night
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
07/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
1 The Celt
2 Valour Road
3 Abdicator
Ascot
9th of 14
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.59
Placings
1 Hey Doc
2 Vital Silver
3 Rock Magic
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Flirtini
2 The Celt
3 Profit Street
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Flirtini
2 Misty Metal
4 Valour Road
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Fabergino
3 Flirtini
4 Senorita Bonita
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
28/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Man Booker
3 Great Shot
4 Lady Cosmology
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
14/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
2 King's Authority
3 More Aces
4 Masquerade
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
31/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.15 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Don't Fuss
3 Floyd
4 Saracino
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
13/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
2 Free Trade
3 Taxagano
4 Pinsson
Belmont Park
1st of 15
Date
29/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
2 Free Trade
3 Pym's Royale
4 Thaad
Belmont Park
6th of 16
Date
15/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Multiverse
2 Nelson's Flight
3 Undisclosed
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
01/Jun/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:57.66
Placings
1 Don't Fuss
2 Captain Stirling
3 Market Ruler
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
18/May/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Mervyn
2 One Short
4 Happy Harry
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
1.65 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:05.27
Placings
1 The Celt
2 Misty Metal
4 Viking Forrest
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
2 In Love With Paris
3 Regal Moon
4 The Nicconian
Bunbury
7th of 10
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.75 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:05.51
Placings
1 Big Caroline
2 Pretentious Chant
3 Blackline
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
25/Sep/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.86
Placings
1 Great Shot
3 Enticing Star
4 Achernar Star
Belmont Park
2nd of 16
Date
09/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.35 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 River Dance
3 Atlanta Blue
4 Conseated
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
26/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
2 Route Eighty Eight
3 Sophia's Secret
4 Hard Of Heart
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
28/Apr/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Fabergino
3 Alpha Sky
4 Amelie Argot
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
09/Apr/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.71
Placings
1 Tirreno
3 Dark Royalty
4 Tax A Million
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
21/Oct/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
2 Dynamite Dream
3 Denim Pack
4 Bangalore
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
04/Oct/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
2 Light The Fuse
3 Anne Boleyn
4 Enactment
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
26/Sep/17
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
2 She Loves To Talk
3 Special Image
4 Bronze Wing
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
15/May/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Time On My Side
3 Double The Pro
4 Gold Juel
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
16/Jan/17
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 Debellatio
2 Kentoo
3 Raise A Smile
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Times Square (2) 1x87x 56kg
J: Ethan Brown T: C Maher
|
16 21 26 21
|
26 | 6.50 | 27.9 | 7.10 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDonald
4th of 6
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
1 Brawl
2 Jefferson
3 Harbourmaster
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 Ganbare
2 Hopeful
4 Serpentine
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.69
Placings
1 Boston City
2 Duchy Of Savoy
3 Maotai
4 Palmetto
Randwick
7th of 16
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 Atishu
2 Hope In Your Heart
3 More Secrets
4 Hinged
Rosehill
8th of 16
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
4.2
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:29.97
Placings
1 Bandersnatch
2 Welwal
3 Diamil
4 Cross Talk
Fr - Longchamp
1st of 11
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
2 Wilderness Girl
3 Healing Oasis
4 Sicilian Defense
France
7th of 7
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:29.00
Placings
1 Ataared
2 Gregarina
3 Missyouni
Fr - Chantilly
13th of 17
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
12.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.63
Placings
1 Nashwa
2 La Parisienne
3 Rosacea
Fr - Longchamp
3rd of 15
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Mangoustine
2 Cachet
4 Rosacea
Fr - Longchamp
7th of 9
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.58
Placings
1 Rosacea
2 Daisy Maisy
3 Mangoustine
Fr - Longchamp
2nd of 2
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.67
Placings
1 Zellie
3 Oscula
4 Agartha
Fr - Deauville
3rd of 6
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:50.38
Placings
1 Vadeni
2 Officer Of State
4 Scherzo
Fr - Clairefontaine
2nd of 6
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.30
Placings
1 Zelda
3 Red Crazy
4 Waggad
Fr - Deauville
1st of 7
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Rest
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.06
Placings
2 Lacuna
3 Sake
4 Joomana
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Born A King (13) 6831x 55.5kg
J: Luke Currie T: C J Waller
|
61 101 61 71
|
71 | 16.00 | 81.1 | 16.10 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
1st of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:28.33
Placings
2 Regal Power
3 Rebel Racer
4 Queen Takes King
Moonee Valley
3rd of 14
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:05.96
Placings
1 Young Werther
2 Future History
4 Gold Trip
Randwick
8th of 16
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:04.70
Placings
1 Hosier
2 Military Mission
3 Bois D'Argent
4 Cleveland
Rosehill
6th of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:49.92
Placings
1 Bold Mac
2 Fawkner Park
3 Kalapour
4 Mach Schnell
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:17.66
Placings
1 Kalino
2 Much Much Better
3 He's Our Bonneval
4 Wollombi
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Sunzou
2 Oh Golly Gosh
4 Venetian Blue
Canterbury
3rd of 5
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.86
Placings
1 Vindication
2 Hillbilly Pickin'
4 Wollombi
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.18
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:26.72
Placings
1 Durston
2 Carif
3 Arapaho
4 Sacramento
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:05.66
Placings
2 First Light
3 Oz Legend
4 Corncrake
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1620m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
1 Lyrical Lad
3 Cashin' Chex
4 Somerset Maugham
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 I Am Superman
3 Brown Thomas
4 Surefire
Rosehill
1st of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:01.88
Placings
2 Colour Sergeant
3 Cognac
4 Tinnie Winnie
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:03.93
Placings
1 Excelleration
3 Welsh Legend
4 Saracen Knight
Flemington
4th of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:49.35
Placings
1 Welsh Legend
2 Coolth
3 Sous Les Nuages
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.56
Placings
1 Sir Davy
2 Vitruvius
3 Basarwa
Hawkesbury
4th of 16
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.40
Placings
1 Kalapour
2 Marnix
3 Shibli
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Much Much Better
2 Paternal
3 Aleas
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.56
Placings
1 So Sneeky
2 Travest
3 Reloaded
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:31.54
Placings
1 Oceanic Flash
3 Black Queen
4 Apache Belle
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:02.75
Placings
1 Huetor
2 Lord Ardmore
4 Welsh Legend
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:03.94
Placings
1 Huetor
2 Welsh Legend
3 Comme Bella Fille
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:29.07
Placings
2 Francesco Guardi
3 Too Much Caviar
4 I Am Lethal
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.01
Placings
1 Too Much Caviar
3 Mollycoddle
4 Trust The Process
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Viren
2 Welsh Legend
3 Parry Sound
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.53
Placings
1 Selburose
2 Rammstein
3 Time For Peace
Great Britain
2nd of 8
Date
01/Oct/20
Distance
2012m
Class
RST75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
2:02.78
Placings
1 El Salvaje
3 Oslo
4 Transcript
G B - Lingfield
1st of 12
Date
22/Sep/20
Distance
2012m
Class
RST75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.28
Placings
2 Zeimaam
3 Mr Top Hat
4 Systemic
G B - Newmarket
6th of 9
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
1408m
Class
RST75
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
3.75 -
Winning Time
1:27.62
Placings
1 Blue Skyline
2 Frozen Waters
G B - Redcar
3rd of 12
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
2012m
Class
RST75
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.75 -
Winning Time
2:09.52
Placings
1 Night Bear
2 Time Voyage
4 Camahawk
G B - Kempton Park
4th of 10
Date
02/Jun/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.59
Placings
1 First Receiver
2 Defence Girl
3 Mr Poy
G B - Doncaster
4th of 13
Date
25/Oct/19
Distance
1414m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.75 -
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
1 Magnetised
2 Beauty Choice
3 Camahawk
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Devoted (16)
|
Scratched @ 08:07 27/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 6c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
11th of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 General Beau
3 Pounding
4 Brudenell
Flemington
11th of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:43.13
Placings
1 Carini
2 Sibaaq
3 Aberfeldie Boy
4 Let'Srollthedice
Caulfield
1st of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
50.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
2 Here To Shock
3 Kalino
4 Regardsmaree
Caulfield
2nd of 15
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Amenable
3 Carini
4 He's Our Bonneval
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Minsk Moment
2 Em Tee Aye
3 Panzdown
4 Staralign
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.10 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:29.69
Placings
1 Searchin' Roc's
2 Let's Galahvant
4 Last Of The Line
Ascot
7th of 16
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Treasured Star
2 Startrade
3 Trix Of The Trade
4 Em Tee Aye
Ascot
6th of 14
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Trix Of The Trade
2 Brooklyn Pier
3 Creator
4 Mr Delegator
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.79
Placings
2 Resortman
3 Kaptain Kaos
4 Stageman
Lark Hill
3rd of 11
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.68
Placings
1 This'Ll Testya
2 River Beau
4 Massimo
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
2 Searchin' Roc's
3 Black Fantasy
4 Otheroneson
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
2 Rokanori
3 Black Fantasy
4 Searchin' Roc's
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
2 Stay Safe
3 Magniforce
4 Gunnago
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
02/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
2 Isola Bay
3 Awesome Chatter
4 Great Heist
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
2 The Divine Wind
3 Let's Galahvant
4 Billy Jack
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.31
Placings
1 Treasured Star
2 Stay Safe
4 It'Sarayday
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 It'Sarayday
2 Stay Safe
3 Tourbillon Prince
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Buzzoom
2 Hardly Ever
4 The Lady Is A Vamp
Northam
1st of 8
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.45 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:16.67
Placings
2 Noble Born
3 Alfred Cove
4 Testifying
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.57
Placings
2 Sambaza
3 Total Lockdown
4 Arcadia Gem
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Needs Time
2 His Eminence
3 Blue Card
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Edison (19) 00x87 54.5kg
J: Tatum Bull(a3.0) T: Nick Ryan
|
15 9.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.60 | 8.90 | 3.00 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
7th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Here To Shock
2 Seonee
3 The Inferno
4 Globe
Echuca
8th of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Imperial Lad
2 Suparazi
3 Here To Shock
4 Bullfinch
Moonee Valley
13th of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
21.4
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.00
Placings
1 Ain'Tnodeeldun
2 First Immortal
3 Hennessy Lad
4 Thought Of That
Caulfield
14th of 14
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
16.7
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 Pinstriped
3 Aegon
4 Tuvalu
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
2 Tijuana
3 Regardsmaree
4 Berkeley Square
Caulfield
8th of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Ulysses
2 Poland
3 So Si Bon
4 Umgawa
Doomben
12th of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.98
Placings
1 Irish Songs
2 Tumbler Ridge
3 At Witz End
4 Legal Esprit
Doomben
15th of 16
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
1 Animate
2 Irish Songs
3 Cepheus
4 At Witz End
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 Bowrider
2 Opacity
3 Beau Arrow
4 Poetic Choice
Gold Coast
5th of 13
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Vinco
2 Oscar Zulu
3 Holyfield
4 Palladas
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1060m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Oscar Zulu
2 Mubariz
3 Giulia
4 Gratsie
Flemington
10th of 13
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.15
Placings
1 Nicolini Vito
2 Biometric
3 Poland
4 Corner Pocket
Pakenham
10th of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Umgawa
2 Corner Pocket
3 William Thomas
4 Chassis
Ballarat
7th of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM100
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Mnementh
2 Do Ya Punk
3 King Of Hastings
4 Nicolini Vito
Mildura
7th of 11
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
1 Blaze A Trail
2 My Boy Birmingham
3 Proconsent
Caulfield
1st of 16
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
2 Zoltan
3 He's Our Bonneval
4 Tavidance
Flemington
7th of 15
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Tuvalu
2 Sir Davy
3 Mystery Shot
Flemington
3rd of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.10
Placings
1 Biometric
2 Tavidance
4 Zoist
Flemington
6th of 16
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Looks Like Elvis
2 It'Sourtime
3 Cherry Tortoni
Flemington
12th of 16
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Triple Missile
2 Mystery Shot
3 Biometric
Gold Coast
18th of 18
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
10.4
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.50
Placings
1 Eleven Eleven
2 Holyfield
3 Apache Chase
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Eleven Eleven
3 Nishikori
4 Atonement
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Special Reward
2 Snapdancer
3 Southern Lad
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Vulpine
2 Dream Circle
3 Tambo's Mate
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
2 Expat
3 Mr Cantankerous
4 Insider Trader
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
2 Ribeauville
3 Balmain Lad
4 Credit Crunch
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
1 Super Vino
2 Fun Fact
3 Rock
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.98
Placings
1 Blazing Miss
2 Yamazaki
3 Gytrash
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.45
Placings
1 Frosty Rocks
2 Perigord
3 Kaptive
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
21/May/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.19
Placings
1 Saas Fee
2 Broken Arrows
3 Steel Diamond
Gold Coast
16th of 16
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
16.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Eleven Eleven
2 Soxagon
3 Discharged
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 7
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM100
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
2.50 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:32.74
Placings
1 Order Again
2 Soldier Of Love
3 Passage Of Time
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
2 Hilo
3 Irithea
4 Redouble
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
2 Enchanted Heart
3 Bigboyroy
4 Irish Songs
Newcastle
2nd of 14
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.75
Placings
1 Through The Cracks
3 Chat
4 Hilo
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Hilo
3 Through The Cracks
4 Inanup
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.92
Placings
2 Frosty Rocks
3 Reflectivity
4 Noble Boy
Kembla Grange
5th of 5
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.13
Placings
1 Thor's Thunder
2 Miss Einstein
3 Power Lift
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:31.83
Placings
2 Orcein
3 Monegal
4 Word For Word
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:20.99
Placings
2 Papal Warrior
3 Travest
4 Faretti
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Outback Diva
2 Malea Magic
3 Switched
Rosehill
8th of 11
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Mo's Crown
2 Atlantic King
3 Van Giz
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
12/May/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.53
Placings
1 Superium
2 Tourmaster
3 Matowatakpe
Gold Coast
8th of 16
Date
04/Jan/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.63
Placings
1 Phobetor
2 Scout
3 Morrissy
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
21/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
2 Above And Beyond
3 Seles
4 In Lighten Me
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
14/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Superium
2 Embracer
3 Splintex
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
04/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Isorich
2 Ever So Natural
4 Lagarde
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
26/Nov/19
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.91
Placings
2 Chat
3 Rover
4 Grindelwald
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
26/Sep/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:17.71
Placings
2 Moreno
3 Katona
4 Sethlans
Rosehill
8th of 13
Date
14/Sep/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.42
Placings
1 Just Thinkin'
2 Subedar
3 Shadow Hero
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
24/Aug/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
1 True Detective
2 Superium
3 Lucicello
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
03/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Mandela
2 Art Collection
4 Astralis
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
19/Jul/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
2 Famous
3 Aramaya
4 Bivouac
Canterbury
2nd of 10
Date
22/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Belitsa
3 Papal Warrior
4 Mesmer
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
07/Feb/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 Dresden Green
2 Bullet Fly
4 Miss Geneva
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
29/Jan/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.11
Placings
1 Cosmic Force
2 Amore Amore
4 Pandemic
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Maktoob (11) 115x6 54kg
J: Daniel Moor T: Simon Zahra
|
10 9.5 10 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.80 | 11.00 | 3.50 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
6th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Chorlton Lane
2 Extratwo
3 Green Fly
4 Lethal Thoughts
Caulfield
5th of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:02.58
Placings
1 Claidheamh Mor
2 Red Sun Sensation
3 Captain Envious
4 Grand Pierro
Sale
1st of 9
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.85 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:35.74
Placings
2 Keats
3 Riyazan
4 Starspangled Baby
Caulfield
1st of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:44.56
Placings
2 Our Empress Zoe
3 Red Sun Sensation
4 Kettle Hill
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1630m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Muramasa
2 Gregolimo
4 Blazerro
Caulfield
6th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Rheinberg
2 Chorlton Lane
3 Rogue Rocker
4 Presser
Mornington
5th of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.10 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Maracana
2 Typhoon Harmony
3 Flossing
4 Naboo Star
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 10
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
2 Royal Hard Hat
3 Storm King
4 Highballer
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
2 Kentahten
3 Captain Pluto
4 Bencouver
G B - Wolverhampton
6th of 7
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
2461m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
23.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:38.56
Placings
1 Temporize
2 Beny Nahar Road
3 Makfoul
G B - Doncaster
3rd of 9
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
2051m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:12.26
Placings
1 Warren Point
2 Liseo
4 Glen Savage
G B - Wolverhampton
1st of 11
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1910m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.33
Placings
2 Okeechobee
3 Vidhaata
4 Three Start
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Shuffle Dancer (7)
|
Scratched @ 06:08 26/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
4th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Lady Jones
2 Fire Of Etna
3 Marble Arch
Caulfield
9th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
16.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
2 Running By
3 Vagrant
4 Eternal Flame
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
11.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.86
Placings
1 Pride Of Jenni
2 Atishu
3 Life Lessons
4 Deny Knowledge
Caulfield
2nd of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Wrote To Arataki
3 Call Di
4 Madame Pommery
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Life Lessons
2 Princess Grace
3 Wrote To Arataki
4 Waltz On By
Flemington
8th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Life Lessons
3 El Patroness
4 See You In Heaven
Morphettville
6th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Royal Merchant
2 She Dances
3 Seven Veils
4 Wee Nessy
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
2 Papillon Club
3 Nunthorpe
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
2 Royal Merchant
3 Call Di
4 Laced Up Heels
Moonee Valley
1st of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:30.18
Placings
2 Field The Moment
3 Michelotti
4 Proprietary
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Wrote To Arataki
3 Belle Et Riche
4 No Secret
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 11
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
2 Rackemann
3 Cortes
4 Kokonotsu
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.40
Placings
1 Laureus
2 Frenchmans Bay
4 Merchelle
Mornington
6th of 7
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
1 Russian Benefits
2 Suizuro
3 Valenconi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Packing Waltham (9) x359x 54kg
J: Matthew Cartwright T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
12 19 18 19
|
21 | 5.50 | 23 | 5.80 | 19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
9th of 15
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.60
Placings
1 Riddle Me That
2 Charterhouse
3 Frankie Pinot
4 Unusual Culture
Swan Hill
5th of 11
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Keats
3 Prince Of Helena
4 So Si Bon
Flemington
3rd of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 King Magnus
2 Crosshaven
4 Morvada
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
23/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
2:25.25
Placings
1 Panfield
2 Columbus County
3 Exultant
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
02/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
2:28.14
Placings
1 Butterfield
2 Charity Fun
3 Reliable Team
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
2 Exultant
3 Furore
4 Smiling Time
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.32
Placings
1 Sky Darci
2 Russian Emperor
3 Panfield
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:35.69
Placings
1 Russian Emperor
2 Silver Express
3 Excellent Proposal
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.21
Placings
1 Healthy Happy
2 Russian Emperor
3 Shadow Hero
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Magic Legend
2 Celestial Power
3 Talenti
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:47.70
Placings
1 Assimilate
2 Charity Go
3 Tianchi Monster
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.19
Placings
1 Circuit Three
2 Maxima
3 Lucky Express
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:48.96
Placings
1 Glorious Artist
3 Savvy Nine
4 Tianchi Monster
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
22/Nov/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:46.35
Placings
1 Winning Delight
2 Enjoying
3 Tianchi Monster
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.36
Placings
1 Columbus County
2 Bear Again
3 Star Shine
Happy Valley
6th of 9
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:47.53
Placings
1 Dark Dream
2 Cheerful Leader
3 Apache Pass
Happy Valley
1st of 6
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:49.97
Placings
2 Smart Cousin
3 Butterfield
4 Zhan Jiang Rocks
Sha Tin
11th of 11
Date
11/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Inno Legend
2 The Rock
3 Above
Fr - Chantilly
1st of 6
Date
09/Mar/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.30
Placings
2 Mkfancy
3 Chachnak
4 Superhon
France
1st of 7
Date
19/Jan/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:03.20
Placings
2 Amankatkay
3 Mr Sunshine
4 Viroflay
France
1st of 13
Date
21/Nov/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:50.89
Placings
2 Farout
3 Fantastic Spirit
4 Don Ramiro
Fr - Toulouse
2nd of 9
Date
14/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
1 Moujik
3 Speed Chance
4 Griegos
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. My Khalifa (3) x3432 54kg
J: Dean Yendall T: G Richards & D Moyle
|
7.5 7 7.5 8
|
7.00 | 2.30 | 8.00 | 2.40 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
2nd of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1527m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
3 Silent Surrente
4 Rubamos
Oakbank
3rd of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:27.69
Placings
1 Second To Nun
2 Easy Campese
4 Anilla
Oakbank
5th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Press Down
2 Metro Legend
3 Taunting
4 Chicago Storm
Morphettville Parks
4th of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Tapinforpar
2 Le Ferrari
3 Pegasi
Morphettville
3rd of 14
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Snapped
2 Grinzinger Prince
4 Air Assault
Morphettville Parks
4th of 6
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Sghirripa
2 Chicago Storm
3 Left Turn Clyde
Caulfield
7th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Pascero
2 Bermadez
3 Dubai Poet
4 Not An Option
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Validated
2 Bellinger
3 Ocean Reward
4 Celsius Star
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:08.86
Placings
1 Ocean Reward
3 Kentucky Casanova
4 Struck By
Morphettville
3rd of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Bristler
2 Jack The Lad
4 Beau Rossa
Morphettville
10th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
2 So Si Bon
3 Party Princess
4 Lord Vladivostok
Morphettville
5th of 7
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Conqueror
2 Cashin' Chex
3 Pudding
4 Yuri Royale
Morphettville Parks
1st of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
2 Rich Gina
3 Chicago Storm
4 Lord Vladivostok
Oakbank
3rd of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:28.29
Placings
1 Rolls
2 Saskatoon
4 Morvada
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
2 Sandy Prince
3 Struck By
4 Lake's Folly
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.30
Placings
1 Bellinger
2 Chicago Storm
3 Yuri Royale
4 Texan Windstorm
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Struck By
2 Lacrima
3 Impossible Action
4 Fleurieu Flipper
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Kentucky Casanova
2 Wonderwomen
3 Picargo
4 Morialta
Morphettville Parks
1st of 6
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
2 Blazerro
3 Magnetic Edge
4 Equal Balance
Morphettville Parks
1st of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
2 Lake's Folly
3 Blazerro
4 Hopon Harry
Morphettville Parks
1st of 12
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
2 Neodium
3 Metro Legend
4 Wild Willy
Morphettville Parks
1st of 10
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.75
Placings
2 Point Blaze
3 Hopon Harry
4 Mr Marathon Man
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 10
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Picargo
3 Sparkup
4 Outpost
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 13
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Heywood
3 Salt Bay
4 Mr Marathon Man
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 10
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Impossible Action
2 Lake's Folly
4 Eluding
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
2 Headphones
3 Venusian
4 African Awesome
Morphettville Parks
4th of 10
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 Tupoleu
2 Run And Tell
3 Headphones
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 16
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Venusian
2 Dawnburst
3 Whiskey 'N' Women
Balaklava
7th of 12
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Good Approach
2 Lady Simone
3 Betta Eddie
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 10
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:52.73
Placings
1 Mr Have A Chat
2 Madam Furphy
3 Lord Varys
Morphettville
3rd of 4
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.15
Placings
1 Keep Reading
2 Hanabi
4 Bleriot
Balaklava
1st of 7
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:27.75
Placings
2 Cassowary
3 Gosden
4 Pilot's Boulevard
Gawler
7th of 11
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
14.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Taunting
2 Keep Reading
3 Strike Eagle
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:07.81
Placings
1 Taunting
2 Strike Eagle
4 Pretentious Diva
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Knightstown
2 Hanabi
3 Hauraki Gulf
Morphettville
2nd of 7
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Princess Raffles
3 Gloved
4 She Juggles
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. So Risque (17)
|
Scratched @ 07:22 27/04/24
(Deductions: Win 11 c, Plc 9c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
2nd of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Arran Bay
3 Belle Plaisir
4 Lounge Bar Rubi
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:29.00
Placings
1 Estadio Mestalla
2 Robusto
4 Logan Street Lion
Flemington
1st of 15
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
2 He's Our Bonneval
3 Helix
4 Bel Air
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Lafargue
2 Toronto Terrier
4 Pal D'Oro
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Lounge Bar Rubi
2 Toronto Terrier
4 Imperial Lad
Caulfield
1st of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
2 Robusto
3 Imperial Lad
4 Meridius
Moe
5th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.05
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Extreme Flight
2 Toronto Terrier
3 Etienne
4 Paperboy
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 8
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.65
Placings
1 British Columbia
2 Brayden Star
3 Kooled
4 Court Deep
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Tonneofgrit
2 Kooled
3 Flash Flood
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 16
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Faretti
2 Serious Liaison
3 Vultan
4 Eagles Crag
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
2 Conqueror
3 Deep Speed
4 Reckoning
Moonee Valley
9th of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:30.24
Placings
1 Rambler Rebel
2 Worsfold
3 Netanyahu
4 Monarch Of Egypt
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Worsfold
2 Monarch Of Egypt
4 Serious Liaison
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Invincible Caviar
2 My Yankee Girl
3 Dance To Dubai
4 Spaceboy
Caulfield
5th of 13
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.38
Placings
1 Ascension
2 Eluding
3 Munhamek
4 Pascero
Flemington
5th of 10
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1630m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:43.18
Placings
1 Unanimous
2 Gunstock
3 Pale King
4 Keats
Caulfield
4th of 13
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Munhamek
2 El Rocko
3 Cardinal Gem
Caulfield
6th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Military Expert
2 El Rocko
3 Tamerlane
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 11
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
2 Jonty
3 Do You Reckon
4 Zimowy
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 9
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:15.04
Placings
1 Bill The Boxer
3 Princess Annalise
4 The Difference
Caulfield
8th of 12
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Paperboy
2 Over The Sky
3 Show Some Decorum
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 12
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
2 Logan Street Lion
3 Oughton
4 Barragunda
Bendigo
1st of 9
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:16.80
Placings
2 Thunder Point
3 Grey Whisper
4 Vivacious Award
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 15
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 Invincible Jet
3 Just A Tribute
4 Django Express
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:20.42
Placings
1 Barragunda
2 Sabie Park
4 Miss Bank Place
Swan Hill
1st of 10
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
2 Gaius
3 Boga Dreams
4 Lady Cumberland
Tatura
2nd of 7
Date
17/May/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.76
Placings
1 Tectonic Shift
3 Blue Pawsom
4 Power Glider
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Red Sun Sensation (14) 2226x 54kg
J: Will Price T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
|
51 61 51 41
|
41 | 9.50 | 51.8 | 10.80 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
6th of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
12.25
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:05.36
Placings
1 Captain Envious
2 Young Werther
3 Just Folk
4 En Francais
Caulfield
2nd of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:02.58
Placings
1 Claidheamh Mor
3 Captain Envious
4 Grand Pierro
Kyneton
2nd of 7
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
2006m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.95 - 2.15
Winning Time
2:03.68
Placings
1 Harmysian
3 Station One
4 Flash Mary
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:05.22
Placings
1 Ain'Tnodeeldun
3 Forgot You
4 Sibaaq
Caulfield
3rd of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:44.56
Placings
1 Maktoob
2 Our Empress Zoe
4 Kettle Hill
Caulfield
8th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Buffalo River
2 Savannah Cloud
3 Corner Pocket
4 Umgawa
Morphettville
6th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:40.43
Placings
1 Dunkel
2 Promises Kept
3 Aberfeldie Boy
4 Loco
Morphettville
1st of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:05.66
Placings
2 Loco
3 Suizuro
4 Whispering Lady
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.97
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Loco
3 Dashing
4 Powerful Eagle
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 8
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Helix
4 Ivan's Hero
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 6
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
18.4
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Greenhill Prince
2 Spirit Beast
3 General Firepower
4 Colombe D'Or
Caulfield
5th of 7
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:06.89
Placings
1 Mr Maestro
2 Muramasa
3 Distrustful Award
4 Foolish Heart
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:48.40
Placings
1 Mr Maestro
3 Berardino
4 Artzino
Moonee Valley
3rd of 6
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:32.24
Placings
1 Castillian
2 Major Beel
4 Big Story
Geelong
1st of 7
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
2 Demon Award
3 Dakarai
4 Burnt By Bernie
Geelong
3rd of 14
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 Queen Of Nations
2 Tapa Capall
4 Nannu
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Wineglass Bay (4) 5914x 54kg
J: Zac Spain T: C J Waller
|
17 26 31 26
|
21 | 5.50 | 31.7 | 6.70 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
4th of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.02
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:02.83
Placings
1 Baby Rider
2 Wyclif
3 King Of The Castle
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:54.11
Placings
2 Pervade
3 I'Mintowin
4 King Of The Castle
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Mafia
2 Riding High
3 Frosty Rocks
4 Ita
Randwick
9th of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
50
Margin
9.1
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:26.11
Placings
1 Just Fine
2 Spirit Ridge
3 Kalapour
4 Military Mission
Newcastle
5th of 16
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:22.40
Placings
1 Military Mission
2 Spirit Ridge
3 Hosier
4 Desert Icon
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:01.75
Placings
2 Too Much Caviar
3 Little Mix
4 Scarlet Prince
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.05 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:51.11
Placings
1 Travelling Kate
3 Knife's Edge
4 Bootscooter
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:48.53
Placings
1 Camaguey
3 Touristic
4 Too Much Caviar
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Vreneli
2 Monfelicity
4 Stella Simone
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Battleton
2 Resonator
3 Silent Agenda
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
1 Sunborn
2 Devil's Throat
3 Notabadone
4 Strombus
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.06
Placings
1 Exsensible
2 Longvillers
3 Zelady Luck
4 Noble Conqueror
Rosehill
6th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:54.69
Placings
1 Almania
2 Stroke Of Luck
3 Made By Khan
4 Major Beel
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.10 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:58.63
Placings
2 Chateaux Park
3 Silent Agenda
4 Just A Brother
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:50.03
Placings
1 Claim The Crown
3 High Court
4 Monfelicity
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:29.71
Placings
1 African Daisy
2 Daytona
3 Cosmic Minerva
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:32.12
Placings
1 Danish Prince
2 Green Shadows
4 Tympanist
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.20
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Diamond Hands
3 Love Tap
G B - Newbury
4th of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.80
Placings
1 Israr
2 Surrey Mist
3 Zoom
G B - Goodwood
3rd of 7
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Lawful Command
2 Wodeton
4 Zoom
G B - Southwell
1st of 11
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.38 -
Winning Time
1:30.86
Placings
2 Yantarni
3 Teumessias Fox
4 Ermin Street
G B - Kempton Park
2nd of 14
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.33 -
Winning Time
1:26.59
Placings
1 Bay Of Honour
3 Wodeton
4 Dream By Day
G B - Salisbury
4th of 10
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.16
Placings
1 Hannibal Barca
2 Thunder Roar
3 Conservative
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Bel Air (18) 21431 54kg
J: Teo Nugent T: A & S Freedman
|
8 11 10 11
|
11.00 | 3.20 | 11.00 | 3.10 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
1st of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
2 Deekay
3 Writey O'Pal
4 Regal Azmon
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Jennilala
2 Lounge Bar Rubi
4 He's Our Bonneval
Flemington
4th of 15
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.05
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 So Risque
2 He's Our Bonneval
3 Helix
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
2 Helix
3 El Soleado
4 Serenaur
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 My Boy Birmingham
3 Tasman Park
4 He's Handsome
Cranbourne
2nd of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 Is It Me
3 Rumbled Again
4 Free Willed
Bendigo
2nd of 8
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.16
Placings
1 Stripped Back
3 Buoyantsea
4 Typhoon Harmony
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 13
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.86
Placings
1 Anilla
2 Boldinho
3 El Cordobes
4 Montather
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:36.98
Placings
1 Russian Dancer
2 Toronto Terrier
3 Shezatempest
4 Remigius
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
2 Russian Dancer
3 Shezatempest
4 Toronto Terrier
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Marble Arch
2 Helix
4 Distorted Mission
Flemington
10th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.96
Placings
1 Elliptical
2 Holymanz
3 Maximillius
4 Elkington Road
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:27.05
Placings
2 Gringotts
3 Love Nest
4 Terrestar
Gold Coast
2nd of 16
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:08.33
Placings
1 Silentsar
3 Sha Of Gomer
4 Mr Wallace
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.21
Placings
1 Scream
2 Boston City
4 Daytona Gal
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 10
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:19.25
Placings
1 Black Zous
3 Robert The Puss
4 Diesel
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Aft Cabin
3 American Liaison
4 Ivan's Hero
Caulfield
5th of 8
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
1 Boogie Dancer
2 Berkeley Square
3 Blakmax
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 The Cassini
3 Angerstein
4 Gleaming Legend
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Tijuana (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:22 27/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
14th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
12
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 He's Our Bonneval
2 Belle Et Riche
3 Fortunate Kiss
4 Dashing
Moonee Valley
9th of 12
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Indian Pacific
2 Nunthorpe
3 Bank Maur
4 Umgawa
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 11
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Starlight Scope
2 Golden Path
3 Faretti
4 Wishlor Lass
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Edison
3 Regardsmaree
4 Berkeley Square
Flemington
6th of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Cause For Concern
2 Legio Ten
3 Castillian
4 Hennessy Lad
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5.7
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Renosu
2 Cause For Concern
3 Legio Ten
4 Who Dares
Gold Coast
15th of 15
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
13.6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Fashion Legend
2 Yellow Brick
3 Hell I Am
4 Kings Consort
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 5
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.54
Placings
1 Indiscreetly
2 Snowzone
3 Swanic Boom
4 Sequana
Flemington
6th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.89
Placings
1 Perfect Thought
2 Elkington Road
3 The Fortune Teller
4 Watadeel
Caulfield
5th of 16
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Golden Mile
2 Elliptical
3 Osipenko
4 Berkeley Square
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
2 Foujita San
3 Virtuous Circle
4 He's Heaven
Flemington
3rd of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 Berkeley Square
2 Fast Witness
4 Elliptical
Caulfield
3rd of 13
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Jacquinot
2 Aft Cabin
4 He's Heaven
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
2 Beauty Missile
3 Foreign Raider
4 Perfect Thought
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
2 Headline Story
3 Laisvas
4 Arya Pakuan
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |