Milan - Ita
CaulfieldTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Avenel Equine Hospital Vobis Gold Heath
Distance: 2000m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 14:05
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Berkeley Square (7)
57kg J: Luke Currie T: Dan O'sullivan
|
2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.70 | 2.70 | |
1.40 | 1.30 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
9. Chihuly (8)
57kg J: Ethan Brown T: G Eurell
|
2.90 | 2.90 | 2.60 | |||
3rd |
7. Let'sbefrankbaby (3)
57kg J: Jamie Mott T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
|
1.80 | 1.60 | 1.50 |
(4/9)
17.60
(4,9)
25.60
(4,9,7)
126.50
(4,9,7,6)
287.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Teewaters (4) x99x0 59kg
J: Ben Allen T: Archie Alexander
|
21
|
21 | 3.70 | 26.4 | 4.40 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
14th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 Sibaaq
3 Just Folk
4 Stageman
Flemington
9th of 10
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
8.95
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:51.01
Placings
1 Holymanz
2 Gregolimo
3 Vasmee
4 Glentaneous
Seymour
9th of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.05
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Junipal
2 Chandon Burj
3 Ascension
4 Flash Flood
Flemington
5th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
2530m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:39.35
Placings
1 First In Line
2 Alhambra Lad
3 Mostly Cloudy
4 Savvy Valentino
Caulfield
1st of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:30.07
Placings
2 Khoekhoe
3 Ferago
4 Rolls
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:44.85
Placings
1 Mimi's Award
2 Rolls
3 The Good Fight
4 Lincoln King
Flemington
3rd of 14
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2540m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:38.41
Placings
1 Port Guillaume
2 Rolls
4 Le Baol
Flemington
3rd of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:04.12
Placings
1 Shaiyhar
2 Wahine Toa
4 Asgoodassobergets
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
10.1
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:51.67
Placings
1 Globe
2 Normandy Bridge
3 Daytona Bay
4 Hunboshi
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
8.6
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Pinstriped
2 Vultan
3 Rolls
4 Milton Park
Flemington
11th of 15
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
2800m
Class
BM96
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
15.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:56.46
Placings
1 White Marlin
2 Protection Money
3 Caboche
4 Pappalino
Geelong
15th of 16
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
11.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:28.50
Placings
1 Emissary
2 Surefire
3 Makram
4 Rodrigo Diaz
Flemington
11th of 15
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:41.09
Placings
1 High Emocean
2 Mohican Heights
3 Vow And Declare
Flemington
6th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2530m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:44.61
Placings
1 Horrifying
2 Through Irish Eyes
3 Saracen Knight
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:32.91
Placings
2 Royal Crown
3 Ferago
4 No Effort
Caulfield
4th of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:06.62
Placings
1 Duke Of Hastings
2 Storm King
3 King Halston
Morphettville
7th of 15
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:03.47
Placings
1 Beautyverse
2 Flagship Warrior
3 Saint Tropez
Caulfield
10th of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.78
Placings
1 Milford
2 Holbien
3 Mandela Effect
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.37
Placings
1 Umgawa
2 Master Tornado
3 Pounding
Flemington
3rd of 16
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:37.32
Placings
1 Hitotsu
2 Alegron
4 Raging Bull
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:05.52
Placings
1 Gunstock
2 El Patroness
4 Sebastian The Fox
Ballarat
1st of 13
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
2.25 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:06.68
Placings
2 Tigertiger
3 Frankenstar
4 The Onion Thief
Donald
3rd of 13
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:07.39
Placings
1 Bazini
2 Court Painter
4 Dominion Dancer
Donald
2nd of 11
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1624m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:46.02
Placings
1 Sweet Pickings
3 Svaneke
4 Baron Of Bedford
Geelong
13th of 13
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1330m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
14.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Sunfall
2 Tern And Go
3 Mamool
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Magnaspin (11) 16271 59kg
J: Declan Bates T: L & T Corstens
|
8.5 9.5 10 9.5
|
9.00 | 2.10 | 9.50 | 2.40 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:06.31
Placings
2 Aristonous
3 Flossing
4 Prismatic
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.19
Placings
1 Another Wil
2 Fistsoffury
3 Ceerseven
4 Japanese Emperor
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.08
Placings
1 Rumbled Again
3 Belle Savoir
4 Circle Of Fire
Caulfield
6th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
1 Jimmysstar
2 Who Dares
3 Forbidden City
4 Imperial Lad
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.31
Placings
2 Lang Park
3 Punch Lane
4 Jabbawockeez
Moonee Valley
7th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:03.97
Placings
1 Donatrice
2 Rebadge
3 Pachino
4 Rockeby Road
Moonee Valley
3rd of 13
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:37.75
Placings
1 Duke Of Hastings
2 United Nations
4 Protection Money
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:06.15
Placings
2 Slane
3 Torranzino
4 Superstock
Flemington
3rd of 16
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.77
Placings
1 Albanian I Am
2 Illuminous
4 Powerbound
Caulfield
3rd of 13
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Lounge Bar Rubi
2 Superstock
4 Eye Of The Eagle
Flemington
4th of 15
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Brung King
2 Private Jumbo
3 Lounge Bar Rubi
Flemington
5th of 8
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Papillon Club
2 Hennessy Lad
3 Michelotti
4 Capital Express
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 She Dances
2 River Noire
3 Prairie Flower
4 Veloce Carro
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1543m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.30 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
2 Fam Gorman
3 Artistic Dancer
4 The Riddler
Bendigo
2nd of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Mondo
3 Vanbrugh Castle
4 Ghetto Supastar
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 Quang Tri
2 Kings Consort
4 Zoe's Promise
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:27.17
Placings
1 Grinzinger Bishop
3 Zoe's Promise
4 Anphina
Caulfield
6th of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Pacific Atlantic
2 Shalailed
3 Atlantic Ocean
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 Doull
3 Nothing Silly
4 Impel
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Khoekhoe (9) 2x021 57kg
J: Eoin Walsh T: Matthew Cumani
|
12 11
|
11.00 | 2.35 | 12.30 | 2.60 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
1st of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
2156m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:14.86
Placings
2 Recreant
3 Glitter 'N' Gold
4 Win O'Clock
Mt Gambier
2nd of 11
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:09.48
Placings
1 Thrill Kill
3 Red Patrol
4 Ferago
Flemington
12th of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:35.08
Placings
1 Rumbled Again
2 Magnaspin
3 Belle Savoir
4 Circle Of Fire
Geelong
9th of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.66
Placings
1 Sparkle
2 Out And Dreaming
3 Loft
4 Young Werther
Caulfield
2nd of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:30.07
Placings
1 Teewaters
3 Ferago
4 Rolls
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 13
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
8.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:17.13
Placings
1 Claidheamh Mor
2 Thorin
3 Dillian
4 Bainbridge
Flemington
10th of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:04.12
Placings
1 Shaiyhar
2 Wahine Toa
3 Teewaters
4 Asgoodassobergets
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 7
Date
21/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:16.15
Placings
2 Flash Mary
3 Ferago
4 Oceans Of Stanima
Warrnambool
5th of 11
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:46.37
Placings
1 Independent Road
2 Rolls
3 Aspen Colorado
4 Kissinger
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.32
Placings
1 Alverdun
2 Daytona Bay
3 Game Keeper
4 Mark Of The Man
Moonee Valley
7th of 15
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.71
Placings
1 Yulong Patrol
2 British Columbia
3 Intellective
4 True Nobility
Ballarat
1st of 14
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
2 British Columbia
3 Threeandfourpence
4 Heavenly Emperor
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 11
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Blow In
2 Daily Bugle
3 Danish Fortune
4 Designer Dreamer
Warracknabeal
5th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:03.08
Placings
1 Pres De Toi
2 King's Charisma
3 Classy Joe
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:52.22
Placings
1 Miss Gobcain
2 Sign Of Ussuri
3 Ichibansan
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.58
Placings
1 Nerone
2 Reckoning
3 Seb Song
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1630m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.73
Placings
1 Tuvalu
2 Visinari
3 Sir Davy
Caulfield
13th of 13
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 D'Aguilar
2 First Accused
3 Mr Exclusive
Caulfield
6th of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Blaze A Trail
2 Sig Positano
3 Galenus
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 16
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:50.16
Placings
1 Thought Of That
2 Bea Tempted
3 Hunboshi
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Harbour Views
2 Cherry Tortoni
3 Ayrton
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:07.57
Placings
1 King Tourbillon
2 Kukeracha
3 Senor Toba
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:01.41
Placings
1 Senor Toba
2 Kasa Papa
3 Achiever
Randwick
5th of 16
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:34.13
Placings
1 Explosive Jack
2 Young Werther
3 Lion's Roar
Rosehill
6th of 14
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:04.84
Placings
1 Mo'Unga
2 Sky Lab
3 Montefilia
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:49.42
Placings
1 Parure
2 Butter Chicken
4 Milton Park
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:10.34
Placings
1 Cherry Tortoni
3 Johnny Get Angry
4 Captain Corelli
Flemington
1st of 16
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:49.69
Placings
2 Young Werther
3 Albarado
4 Johnny Get Angry
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Crosshaven
2 Wind Speeder
3 Cherry Tortoni
Caulfield
7th of 15
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Immortal Love
2 Flying Award
3 Tagaloa
Flemington
2nd of 9
Date
23/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Immortal Love
3 Indictment
4 Rock The Ring
Caulfield
1st of 16
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
2 River Night
3 Galactic Fury
4 Miss Inbetween
Echuca
1st of 12
Date
05/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
2 Coup De Tonnerre
3 Bignota
4 Ironedge
Ballarat
9th of 11
Date
23/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Lunar Fox
2 Flying Award
3 Albukhturi
Geelong
5th of 6
Date
30/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Hard Landing
2 Noble Boyz
3 Flying Award
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Berkeley Square (7) x5625 57kg
J: Luke Currie T: Dan O'sullivan
|
1.95 2.4 2.45 2.5
|
2.50 | 1.20 | 2.70 | 1.30 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
5th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:03.44
Placings
1 Captain Envious
2 Jennilala
3 Deny Knowledge
4 Aberfeldie Boy
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:50.46
Placings
1 Young Werther
3 Esti Feny
4 Fawkner Park
Flemington
6th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.40
Placings
1 Atishu
2 Holymanz
3 Ayrton
4 Makram
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Makram
2 Jimmysstar
3 Savannah Cloud
4 Carini
Geelong
2nd of 5
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.81
Placings
1 Give Giggles
3 The Nephew
4 The Milkybar Kid
Flemington
16th of 16
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
16.7
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:01.62
Placings
1 Gold Trip
2 West Wind Blows
3 Soulcombe
4 Romantic Warrior
Caulfield
4th of 16
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:00.74
Placings
1 Uncle Bryn
2 Floating Artist
3 Alaskan God
Moonee Valley
7th of 14
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:05.96
Placings
1 Young Werther
2 Future History
3 Born A King
4 Gold Trip
Caulfield
3rd of 15
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:36.55
Placings
1 Jimmy The Bear
2 Right You Are
4 Frankie Pinot
Flemington
4th of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Edison
2 Tijuana
3 Regardsmaree
Flemington
6th of 16
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:40.86
Placings
1 Manzoice
2 Sharp 'N' Smart
3 Aberfeldie Boy
4 Mr Maestro
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:10.35
Placings
2 Virtuous Circle
3 Pericles
4 Dashing
Caulfield
4th of 16
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Golden Mile
2 Elliptical
3 Osipenko
Flemington
1st of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
2 Fast Witness
3 Tijuana
4 Elliptical
Flemington
1st of 8
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1410m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.90 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
2 Castillian
3 Proscenium Arch
4 Blakmax
Caulfield
2nd of 8
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
1 Boogie Dancer
3 Blakmax
4 Manhattan Thunder
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.17
Placings
2 Legio Ten
3 Powerful Eagle
4 Luna Diva
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Hasseltoff (5)
|
Scratched @ 05:17 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
5th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Etara
2 Mark Of The Man
3 Super Snitch
4 Navy King
Caulfield
3rd of 15
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Titan Of Choice
2 Sir Atlas
4 Party At Artie's
Ballarat
2nd of 13
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Dashing Duchess
3 Sevillana
4 Titan Of Choice
Caulfield
9th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 British Columbia
3 Strawberry Rock
4 Moveforlex
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 Botany
3 Podente
4 Verifier
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
2.1
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.24
Placings
1 Dublin Journal
2 Oceans Above
3 Texas Tea
4 Aramco
Caulfield
5th of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:51.66
Placings
1 Blazing Rebel
2 Montather
3 Awash
4 Mercian Hymn
Geelong
6th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1512m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:31.16
Placings
1 Independent Road
2 Crackerjack Prince
3 Mister Me
4 El Cordobes
Geelong
9th of 9
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:30.52
Placings
1 Euphoric
2 Rogue Rocker
3 Von Hauke
4 Typhoon Harmony
Ararat
2nd of 4
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.34
Placings
1 Sold Tha Car
3 Wicklow Town
4 Xtra Gamble
Terang
5th of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:24.18
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Bazini
3 Hasta La War
4 Extra Elusive
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
1 Sparkle
2 Black Penn
3 Kettle Hill
4 Tycoon Bec
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:50.84
Placings
1 Chatelaine
2 Reserve Street
3 Hanaady
Flemington
5th of 15
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:03.68
Placings
1 Nobel Heights
2 Arran Bay
3 Independent Road
4 Timour
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:44.81
Placings
1 Glory Daze
2 Threeandfourpence
3 St Lawrence
4 Riverplate
Flemington
3rd of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
1 Beltoro
2 Arran Bay
4 Typhoon Harmony
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:43.55
Placings
2 Ima Shelby
3 Accuse
4 Irish Butterfly
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:49.76
Placings
2 Awesome Fluke
3 Independent Road
4 Bundle Of Fun
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:42.87
Placings
1 Accuse
3 Hollywood Park
4 Drinks At Vista
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Florida Dream
2 Ima Shelby
3 Vegas Knight
4 Lafargue
Geelong
4th of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Lafargue
2 Cuffe's Grange
3 Marimenko
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:52.41
Placings
1 Deepstrike
2 Hopkins
3 Anchorman
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 11
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
4.9
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Jaffastock
2 Netanyahu
3 Jesta Dreama
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:49.82
Placings
1 Worthily
3 Angel Rock
4 The Regiment
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 12
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:36.78
Placings
1 Zachaz
2 Ocean's Thirteen
3 Eluding
Flemington
3rd of 14
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Gracias Amigo
2 Unanimous
4 Vardani
Flemington
3rd of 10
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Brasada
2 Eluding
4 Jesta Dreama
Flemington
12th of 14
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:03.32
Placings
1 Alcyone
2 Lunatic Fringe
3 Mr Cancun
Sale
7th of 13
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
6.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Bermadez
2 Hickok
3 Turbeau
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 16
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.16
Placings
1 Thought Of That
2 Bea Tempted
3 Hunboshi
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 11
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Petruchio
3 Quintello
4 Upgrade Me
Flemington
5th of 14
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 D'Aguilar
2 Mankayan
3 Shot Of Irish
Flemington
12th of 16
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Yulong Storm
2 Wilmot Pass
3 Zorro's Dream
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:50.20
Placings
1 War Critic
3 Five Kingdom
4 Upswing
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.25 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 High 'N' Dry
3 Great House
4 Donndubhan
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:43.10
Placings
2 Vibrant Glider
3 Nikau Spur
4 Plucky Pirouette
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1720m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:44.06
Placings
1 Independent Road
3 Highland Jakk
4 Chief Altony
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Chief Altony
3 Meehni
4 Johandough
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:26.43
Placings
2 Fan Club
3 Mighty Feat
4 Tuffask
Sale
3rd of 6
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.80 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:07.99
Placings
1 All Price
2 Marius
4 Ready Or Bust
Caulfield
11th of 14
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Florent
2 Leale
3 Affair To Remember
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 7
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Translator
3 Toff Choice
4 The Mockingbird
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
02/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:28.88
Placings
1 Whittington Stone
3 Hasslefree
4 Barossa Kiss
Pakenham
2nd of 12
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Lunakorn
3 Accelerant
4 Exact Replica
Cranbourne Training
5th of 11
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.93
Placings
1 Latenighttoughguy
2 Prince Heartford
3 Ocean Reward
Cranbourne Training
9th of 10
Date
06/May/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.13
Placings
1 Evan Almighty
2 Can't Be Done
3 Em Em D'Ar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Regal Azmon (1) 4x441 57kg
J: Thomas Stockdale T: P Stokes
|
4.2 4.4 3.7 3.6
|
3.70 | 1.35 | 3.60 | 1.50 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
1st of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
2 Belle Plaisir
3 Frigid
4 Farhh Flung
Moonee Valley
4th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:30.80
Placings
1 Sir Davy
2 Belle Plaisir
3 Red Phantom
Pakenham
4th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Bel Air
2 Deekay
3 Writey O'Pal
Caulfield
4th of 10
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.15
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:04.14
Placings
1 Shock 'Em Ova
2 Hennessy Lad
3 Daiquiri
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:48.85
Placings
1 Foujita San
2 Glentaneous
4 Tycoon Bec
Balaklava
10th of 16
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:34.96
Placings
1 Ironclad
2 Jack The Lad
3 Wild Chap
4 Alpine Flyer
Morphettville
1st of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
2 Jack The Lad
3 Hopon Harry
4 He's Our Bonneval
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Metro Legend
3 France's Boy
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Presser
2 Tasman Park
3 Dunalley
4 Ellen's Licence
Sale
1st of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.88
Placings
2 Whiskey Hangover
3 Tempest Charm
4 London Point
Moe
2nd of 4
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Holster
3 Chatelaine
4 Pearl Rain
Moonee Valley
9th of 15
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Ima Shelby
2 Ceasar
3 Euro Dandy
4 Hennessy Lad
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
2 Rhinoceros
3 Spanish Snitzel
4 Supreme Belief
Cranbourne
1st of 11
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
2 Day In Heaven
3 Blackcomb
4 Turn It Up Tommy
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 No Drama
2 Holymanz
3 Fire Wheel
Sale
8th of 10
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1429m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:27.85
Placings
1 Delightful Journey
2 Designer Dreamer
3 Eagle Spirit
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
2 Rayza Warrior
3 Palace House
4 Garbenya
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Native Girl
3 Shootthelightsout
4 Kia Hohe
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 8
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Vested Interest
2 The Cassini
3 Deminaur
Traralgon
3rd of 9
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 House Spouse
2 Jimmy The Bear
4 Autissiodorum
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Let'sbefrankbaby (3) 11x43 57kg
J: Jamie Mott T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
|
8 7 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.80 | 7.00 | 1.60 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
3rd of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
63
Margin
4.0
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
1 Coco Sun
2 New York Hurricane
4 Duped By Spin
Caulfield Heath
4th of 10
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:32.22
Placings
1 Shove Over
2 He'Ll Rip
3 Simeon
Cranbourne Training
9th of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Dubai Poet
2 Skidamarink
3 Suparazi
4 Detonator Jack
Morphettville
1st of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:44.82
Placings
2 Moya Lass
3 Whakamana
4 One Last Kiss
Cranbourne
1st of 5
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
2080m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.70 - 1.55
Winning Time
2:15.30
Placings
2 Starspangled Baby
3 Kapalua Sunset
4 Albanian Icon
Morphettville
3rd of 15
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:51.80
Placings
1 Jennilala
2 Arugamama
4 Anphina
Cranbourne
1st of 6
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
2 Let Fly
3 Sigourney
4 Miss Tarzy
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:39.14
Placings
1 She's Extreme
2 Pavitra
3 Queen Air
4 Zennzella
Flemington
5th of 15
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.75
Placings
1 Zennzella
2 Pavitra
3 As Time Goes By
4 Queen Air
Caulfield
4th of 13
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:07.43
Placings
1 Renaissance Woman
2 Foxy Cleopatra
3 Pavitra
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:56.73
Placings
1 So Dazzling
2 Whakamana
4 Diamond Model
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Red Phantom
2 Lips Don't Lie
4 Lady Jones
Sale
1st of 7
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:28.45
Placings
2 Born Hustler
3 Moya Lass
4 Self Worth
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Freeways
3 Miss Bariloche
4 Eumeralla River
Tatura
3rd of 6
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Aoife
2 Attrition
4 Rubikai
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. The Claimant (10)
|
Scratched @ 05:40 27/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
7th of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Smokin' Princess
2 Tulsa King
3 Glamdam
4 Bob The Horse
Moonee Valley
3rd of 6
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Sea What I See
2 Aiming
4 Vilnius
Pakenham
3rd of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.61
Placings
1 Magarten
2 Fine Rebel
4 Mickio
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.71
Placings
2 Magarten
3 Wanda's Outlaw
4 Fagin
Pakenham
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:41.44
Placings
1 Fine Rebel
2 Born Hustler
4 Super Solar
Flemington
3rd of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
1 Magnupur
2 Nursery Chime
4 Mr Trafficanti
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 11
Date
10/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:39.90
Placings
1 Jaykayann
2 Privileged Son
3 Brooklyn Boss
4 Lady In The Sky
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:11.25
Placings
1 El Patroness
2 Never Again
3 Tobaysure
4 Beltoro
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 10
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:13.67
Placings
1 Flying Basil
2 Black Penn
3 Max Mercury
4 Hard Squeeze
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 14
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:50.52
Placings
1 Edith
2 Black Penn
3 Electric Belle
4 Bold Bourbon
Geelong
4th of 7
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1715m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.40 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:48.14
Placings
1 Huguenot
2 Jenniferenti
3 Kailash
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:50.34
Placings
1 Marcolt
3 Freedom Escape
4 Bold Bourbon
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.48
Placings
1 Rambler Rebel
2 Riverplate
3 Rhinoceros
4 Ceasar
Flemington
10th of 14
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:05.01
Placings
1 Texas Tea
2 Rock Up
3 Natural Mystic
Flemington
6th of 15
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:04.63
Placings
1 Alverdun
2 Country's Light
3 Maatsuyker
Caulfield
7th of 16
Date
07/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:03.02
Placings
1 Perfect Team
2 The Amazonian
3 Emperor Of France
Caulfield
3rd of 13
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Chartres
2 Eventually
4 Don Diego
Cranbourne
1st of 7
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:38.89
Placings
2 Tavisteel
3 Highground
4 Whirly Jig
Pakenham
5th of 11
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.48
Placings
1 Versilia
2 Cruziana
3 Gleaming Legend
Cranbourne Training
4th of 8
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Address Melbourne
2 Mahrez
3 Telecaster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Chihuly (8) 93x41 57kg
J: Ethan Brown T: G Eurell
|
19 13 14 13
|
12.00 | 2.50 | 13.10 | 2.90 | 19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield Heath
1st of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.14
Placings
2 Aztec State
3 Heavenly Eagle
4 Albanian I Am
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 7
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Sunshineinmypocket
2 Intrepid Eagle
3 Gwan So
Cranbourne
3rd of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:41.93
Placings
1 Haaracaine
2 Balinor
4 Jumpin' Jaguar
Flemington
9th of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.15
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:04.28
Placings
1 Little Mix
2 Rebadge
3 Fire Glo Too
4 Hennessy Lad
Seymour
1st of 7
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:06.89
Placings
2 Never Again
3 Roaring Engine
4 Khan's Treasure
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:48.85
Placings
1 Foujita San
2 Glentaneous
3 Regal Azmon
4 Tycoon Bec
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 12
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.56
Placings
1 Falcon Of Malta
2 Georgie Get Mad
4 Schweinsteiger
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Isdell
2 A Pinch Of Luck
4 Almighty Will
Cranbourne Training
5th of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Amenable
2 Lottwon
3 Ukiyoe
4 Roguery
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:06.89
Placings
2 Winning Bid
3 Around The Buoy
4 Opalson
Ballarat
2nd of 12
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:04.15
Placings
1 Kentucky Nick
3 Arctic Princess
4 Suddenly
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.43
Placings
1 Patrick
2 Brand New
4 Dictionary
Mornington
2nd of 9
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:32.56
Placings
1 Nakedness
3 Hibernia Queen
4 Dictionary
Geelong
5th of 13
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1309m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
1 Tolpuddle
2 Gronkowski
3 Penelope Jane
4 Temple Of Gold
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Tycoon Bec (2) 24173 55kg
J: Jaylah Kennedy(a) T: Matthew Cumani
|
21 26 21 26
|
26 | 4.40 | 26.7 | 3.90 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
3rd of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:03.82
Placings
1 Toogoodfortoorak
2 Mostly Cloudy
4 Brungle Creek
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
2006m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:04.20
Placings
1 The Map
2 Arugamama
3 Hasta La War
4 Second To Nun
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 5
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
2:12.72
Placings
2 Chevalier Du Fau
3 Pearl Rain
4 Commander Harry
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.85
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:08.40
Placings
1 Dunkel
2 Independent Road
3 Grand Promenade
Ballarat
2nd of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:06.68
Placings
1 Independent Road
3 Glitter 'N' Gold
4 Kettle Hill
Flemington
12th of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:04.28
Placings
1 Little Mix
2 Rebadge
3 Fire Glo Too
4 Hennessy Lad
Caulfield
6th of 10
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:04.14
Placings
1 Shock 'Em Ova
2 Hennessy Lad
3 Daiquiri
4 Regal Azmon
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:48.85
Placings
1 Foujita San
2 Glentaneous
3 Regal Azmon
Flemington
4th of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
1 Sparkle
2 Black Penn
3 Kettle Hill
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 8
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:11.20
Placings
2 Extra Elusive
3 Princeton Award
4 Accuse
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 15
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:30.22
Placings
1 So Unusual
2 Highland Jakk
3 Glentaneous
Sandown-Hillside
14th of 16
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
17.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:29.50
Placings
1 So Unusual
2 Wahine Toa
3 Sous Les Nuages
4 Never Again
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 10
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:11.49
Placings
2 Miletus
3 Fire Glo Too
4 Dublin Journal
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:02.92
Placings
2 Crypto Currency
3 Race Card
4 Up The Stairs
Flemington
12th of 13
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:02.68
Placings
1 Flash Feeling
2 Wyclif
3 Coolth
4 Parisian Dancer
Geelong
3rd of 14
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:29.95
Placings
1 Maximus Prime
2 Magical Land
4 Megamea
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:02.05
Placings
1 Crystal Pegasus
2 Rousseau
3 Playoffs
Cranbourne Training
1st of 10
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
2 Flying Mojito
3 Oceanity
4 Claidheamh Mor
Flemington
4th of 15
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:03.44
Placings
1 Look Closely
2 Nerve Not Verve
3 Takumi
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 10
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:51.49
Placings
1 Larrikin
2 Secretly Awesome
3 French Moon
Pakenham
6th of 8
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
7.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Lyrical Lad
2 High 'N' Dry
3 Denero
Geelong
3rd of 7
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:30.88
Placings
1 Turbeau
2 Kissinger
4 Kazio
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:48.62
Placings
2 Huntly Castle
3 High 'N' Dry
4 Dance Ready
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1523m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.80 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:32.34
Placings
2 It's True
3 Redissent
4 Spanish Snitzel
Kyneton
1st of 10
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:28.38
Placings
2 Shezadandi
3 Machinate
4 Naseema
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Geraldine's Jewel (6)
|
Scratched @ 17:51 25/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
1st of 9
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1717m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:44.86
Placings
2 Magadan
3 Gift Of Oratory
4 Crafty Effort
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:33.36
Placings
1 Vail Mountain
2 Magarten
3 Yototsu
4 Arden Green
Yarra Glen
2nd of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:29.63
Placings
1 Heavenly Eagle
3 Crown Crusher
4 Kodiak
Kyneton
1st of 10
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1454m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
2 Capulet
3 Mi Scusi
4 Rasputina
Wangaratta
3rd of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.66
Placings
1 At The Mint
2 Limbering
4 Hells Son
Terang
5th of 11
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:52.35
Placings
1 Fiorente Spritz
2 Speakeasy
3 Winds Of March
4 Innocent Pegg
Mt Gambier
7th of 8
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:54.47
Placings
1 Red Patrol
2 Rain Dance
3 Pittsburgh Pirate
4 Coraggio
Ararat
7th of 10
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.04
Placings
1 Eishaa
2 Super Snitch
3 One Reason
4 Musgrave
Ballarat
7th of 8
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
9.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Batrana
2 Our August Rose
3 Birthday Suit
4 Tass
Bendigo
4th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.07
Placings
1 Skybird
2 Is It Me
3 Diddley Squat
Warrnambool
10th of 11
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Rivkin
2 Field Of Flutes
3 Geminga
4 Motitsi
4 Deep Secret
Warrnambool
5th of 15
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:49.46
Placings
1 Reservoir Dog
2 Jilted Lover
3 Outback Jack
4 Accuse
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Good And Proper
2 Megamea
3 Belle Savoir
4 Star Of Chaos
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 11
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.18
Placings
1 Rumbled Again
3 Defiant Diva
4 Maracana
Warrnambool
5th of 11
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Savvy Sovereign
2 I See You Coming
3 Denied
4 Crackhorn
Horsham
8th of 12
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Vasmee
2 Realeza
3 Intellective
4 Screwed Down
Murtoa
3rd of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.63
Placings
1 Play On Words
2 Mi Rock Aly
4 Minyinga
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 13
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.80
Placings
1 Do It La
2 Mrs Sippy
3 Rumbled Again
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 9
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.49
Placings
1 Cuban Link
2 The Sisters
3 Picarones
Coleraine
1st of 11
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:19.11
Placings
2 Regal Effort
3 Ready For Action
4 Fabian's Spirit
Donald
1st of 12
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
2 All Important
3 Play On Words
4 Miss Cheviots
Casterton
1st of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
2 Superace
3 Navillus Excel
4 Arachnattack
Cranbourne
2nd of 10
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Galgani
3 Reward
4 Marcada
Echuca
9th of 12
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.75
Placings
1 Kingstar Amber
2 Everywhere Mann
3 The Rich Fisher
Swan Hill
9th of 12
Date
26/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:42.05
Placings
1 Open The Hatch
2 Northanna
3 Easy Sheriff
Warracknabeal
8th of 12
Date
11/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Paint The Stars
2 Ferrocerium
3 Noble Rocks
Swan Hill
6th of 14
Date
30/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
100
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
1 Nova Way
2 High Emocean
3 Okotoks
Avoca
7th of 10
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Chalcidian
2 Mount Mitty
3 Carmen Sandiego
Swan Hill
3rd of 10
Date
29/Oct/19
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:16.04
Placings
1 Aurelius Hero
2 Swiss Hero
4 Stratisfree
Moonee Valley
8th of 9
Date
04/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
11.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Vegas Jewel
2 Tragic
3 Perfect To Great
Caulfield
10th of 10
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Skiddaw
2 Lifeline Vision
3 Leven Lass
Seymour
5th of 11
Date
05/Sep/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.32
Placings
1 Beauty Bolt
2 Mandragorian
3 Tragic
Caulfield
10th of 16
Date
27/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
56
Margin
11.8
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Lucky Express
2 Hightail
3 Mishe Mokwa
Caulfield
5th of 11
Date
13/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Super Seth
2 Stand To Attention
3 Lucifer's Reward
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 9
Date
27/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
2 Ironore Gina
3 Fiorente's Girl
4 Miss Harriette
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |