Scottsville - Saf
AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Ascend Trophies Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 18:15
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Striking Fella (3)
59.5kg J: William Pike T: D & B Pearce
|
5.00 | 5.50 | 5.30 | 5.80 | 5.70 | |
1.60 | 1.50 | 2.00 | |||||
2nd |
3. Protege (5)
59.5kg J: Jarrad Noske T: Mitchell Pateman
|
2.20 | 2.00 | 2.10 | |||
3rd |
8. Real Senor (6)
56kg J: Brandon Louis T: Phillipa Elliott
|
4.70 | 6.80 | 5.50 |
(4/3)
17.10
(4,3)
30.90
(4,3,8)
549.40
(4,3,8,1)
1597.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. More Than Enuff (2) 41x24 60kg
J: Cassey Martinan(a3.0) T: S J Miller
|
5.5 4.4 4.6 4.4
|
4.20 | 1.40 | 4.80 | 1.50 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
4th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Major Mario
2 Happy As Larry
2 He's Archie
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 7
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Zangief
3 Fearless Talk
4 Elbow Lounge
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Linden's Gold
2 Brave Spirit
3 Dance Boss
4 Onemoreforleo
Bunbury
1st of 13
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1414m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
2 Prophet And Power
3 Galilea
4 Rakiya
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 13
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.13
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Objectify
2 Magnachine
3 Impending Feature
Bunbury
3rd of 8
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1211m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 De La Beaute
2 Vancouver Storm
4 Plainly Spoken
Bunbury
2nd of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1116m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.75
Placings
1 Zing To Win
3 Nitronic
4 Super Snippy
Lark Hill
3rd of 12
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Lost City
2 Kraken Time
4 Winning Shuffle
Lark Hill
6th of 11
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
1 Hezangelic
2 Riseanfall
3 Processio
4 Kraken Time
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Richanco
2 A Lot Of Good Men
3 Guarding Heaven
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Sugarwood
2 Keep A Knockin'
3 Dark Mist
4 Majestic Princess
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
15/May/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
1 Weeraechoux
2 King Of France
4 Majestic Princess
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Kings Salute (1)
|
Scratched @ 11:02 07/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
1st of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.95 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:18.57
Placings
2 Impossible Dream
3 Godless Storm
4 Cap Cavour
Pinjarra
3rd of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Richanco
2 Olivia'Smemumma
4 Impossible Dream
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.22
Placings
1 Playball
2 Highland Flair
3 Lifeisbutadream
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
1 Moorditj Boy
2 Dont Wait For Luck
4 Warralea Lass
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.92
Placings
2 Kermit's Luck
3 One Punch
4 Just Leroy
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Safe Hustle
2 Cauldron
3 Wild Vanessa
4 I'M On
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Protege (5) x58x5 59.5kg
J: Jarrad Noske T: Mitchell Pateman
|
8 8.5 6.5 6
|
6.50 | 1.70 | 8.10 | 2.10 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
5th of 8
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Richanco
2 Elbow Lounge
3 Weeraechoux
4 Lost Gravity
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.15
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Saloon Bar
2 Demolish
3 Rear Admiral
4 Alotofbanter
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Lonsdaleite
2 Diamond Tipped
3 Leading Taddy
4 Eye Opener
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
2 Choice Bid
3 Investmentstrategy
4 Forest War
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Major Mario
2 Success Play
3 Aztec Ruler
4 Ground Braker
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
2.9
Flucs
1.65 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Enticing
2 Dunbar
3 Secret Statue
Belmont Park
1st of 14
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
2 Shooting Kontiki
3 Jono
4 Send 'Em
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
2 Kyrus Dragon
3 Intervention
4 Makin Prophets
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.01
Placings
2 Intervention
3 Consternation
4 Agrabah
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.80
Placings
1 Playhouse Patron
2 Prix D'Amour
3 Cruise To Victory
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.48
Placings
1 Does He Know
2 Demolish
3 Shooting Kontiki
Lark Hill
4th of 5
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.45
Placings
1 Kosta's Crown
2 Revitup
3 Pride Of Merisi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Striking Fella (3) 548x1 59.5kg
J: William Pike T: D & B Pearce
|
5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.50 | 5.80 | 1.60 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
1st of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.57
Placings
2 Stryker's Gal
3 Runaway Winston
4 Dug Another Hole
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.09
Placings
1 Rocking Gem
2 Flinders Lane
3 Vergrey
4 Ultimate Deel
Northam
8th of 9
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
24.57
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:18.31
Placings
1 Truly Reliable
2 Mister Popcorn
3 Olden
4 Midnight Mystery
Northam
4th of 9
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.02
Flucs
1.90 - 1.65
Winning Time
2:24.65
Placings
1 Fey King
2 What Shout
3 Guess Who's Back
Northam
5th of 14
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.22
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.99
Placings
1 Lova Session
2 Dark Looks
3 Impossible Dream
4 Candlelight Sherif
Northam
5th of 10
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Intervention
2 Shoulder Patch
3 Candlelight Sherif
4 Impossible Dream
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Pleasure Cruise
2 Holdout
3 Major Mario
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Maschino Moon
2 Dublin Red
3 Sheeza Sheila
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Petula
2 Sapphire Street
3 Dialling
4 Ima Wild Girl
Lark Hill
6th of 11
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Petrouchka
2 Pin Deep
3 Moorditj Boy
4 Small Town Ruby
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Garman (8) 2170x 59kg
J: Ava Catarino(a3.0) T: Ms C Stelmach
|
51 81 91 101
|
151 | 20 | 132.1 | 17.50 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrogin
11th of 12
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.94
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:59.08
Placings
1 Zackariah Beau
2 Scenic Strike
3 Comealilbitcloser
4 Thinking Game
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
6.12
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:15.24
Placings
1 Rig A Dig
2 Fellafromdownunder
3 Melwood Coast
4 La Cartier
Bunbury
1st of 10
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
2025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:06.30
Placings
2 Demonstration
3 Dented Romance
4 Rewarding Artie
Albany
2nd of 8
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1934m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:02.82
Placings
1 The Roan Ranger
3 Bella Eve
4 Yes Of Course
Bunbury
8th of 15
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
3.82
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.57
Placings
1 Thehorseman
2 Optimal
3 Win To Retire
4 Wolfman
Bunbury
7th of 13
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1414m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.22
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Rocking The Casbah
2 Hot Puddin
3 Wolfman
4 Rockin' The Silks
Bunbury
2nd of 4
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Optimal
3 Nice By Nature
4 Knight Friar
Pinjarra
12th of 13
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Nod And Smile
2 Belle Noire
3 Playing On The Rox
4 Munjarri Man
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 9
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:45.51
Placings
1 Devil Girl
2 Playing On The Rox
3 Horus
4 Skittish
Pinjarra
12th of 12
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Manhattan Strip
2 Sassy Skye
3 Kisses From Kelly
4 Playing On The Rox
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.73
Placings
1 Ryewood
2 Chinobrown
3 Get Out Mick
4 Sassy Skye
Lark Hill
9th of 9
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
20.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 Tak Goes Boom
2 De Bang
3 Treasured Queen
4 Adelante
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Weeraechoux (9) 506x3 59kg
J: Brad Parnham T: Brian Kersley
|
2.1 2.3 2.35 2.3
|
2.30 | 1.16 | 2.40 | 1.20 | 2.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
3rd of 8
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Richanco
2 Elbow Lounge
4 Lost Gravity
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Generosity
2 Stevie's May
4 Naughty Gossip
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.94
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Stormchaser
2 Blue Lagoon
3 Leading Taddy
4 Brave Strike
Ascot
10th of 13
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:36.35
Placings
1 Zipaway
2 A Lot Of Good Men
3 Super Smink
4 Blue Lagoon
Ascot
5th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.33
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Investmentstrategy
2 Rope Them In
3 A Lot Of Good Men
4 Zipaway
Ascot
3rd of 5
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
1.55 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Five Down
2 Red Tori
4 Highland Flair
Ascot
1st of 15
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
2 Identifier
3 Bill Selects
4 Playball
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.34
Placings
1 Scorpion Ruler
3 Zing To Win
4 Hezangelic
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.52
Placings
1 Rope Them In
2 Paris Calling
3 More Special
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Paris Calling
2 Ayumi
4 In Good Order
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Hanchi
2 Ima Wild Girl
3 Paris Calling
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
15/May/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
2 King Of France
3 More Than Enuff
4 Majestic Princess
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
01/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Call Of Duty
2 Jats
3 Pull The Trigger
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Pandora Girl (11) 04134 57.5kg
J: Holly Watson T: D M Luciani
|
9 10 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.15 | 10.70 | 2.50 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
4th of 7
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Don't Tell Nan
2 Red Tori
3 Fearless Talk
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Fly With Caution
2 China Spirit
4 Jay Dee
Pinjarra
1st of 14
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
2 Iff You'Re Ready
3 My Hidden Universe
4 Brazen Empress
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Millstee
2 Champeze
3 So Nataya
Belmont Park
11th of 12
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.76
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Bergamo
2 Torpedoman
3 Top Of The Walk
4 Far Twogood
Pinjarra
6th of 16
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
5.02
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Bonny Rock
2 Oregon Hiker
3 Maxine's Wish
4 Rapid Rock
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
2.40 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Regal Statue
2 Rocket Juice
3 Maxine's Wish
4 Bill Selects
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.74
Placings
1 Rusty Dreams
2 Upper Limits
3 Demolish
4 Mojo's Luck
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Black Spirit
2 Ambergate Rose
4 My Fury
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Honey Dew
2 Savanik
4 Ex Sport Girl
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Harmika
3 Honey Dew
4 Norich
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
1 After Party
2 Military Power
3 Outfield
4 Platinum Class
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
10.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 No Change
2 Cobbanco
3 Kosta's Crown
4 The Witch Doctor
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Antique Miss
2 Fenton's Dream
3 The Collector
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.89
Placings
1 Lady Chant
2 Weightman
3 Belgrano Belle
4 Lady Duckworth
Lark Hill
9th of 10
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
5.03
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
1 Uncle Gerard
2 Speak To Me
3 Lightning Gold
4 Lethal Impact
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Dreamstock
2 Slogitson
3 Sizzle Me Patrick
4 Celebrity Prince
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Secrecy
2 Western Impact
3 American Racer
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Real Senor (6) 02537 56kg
J: Brandon Louis T: Phillipa Elliott
|
26 31 26 31
|
41 | 6.00 | 37.5 | 5.50 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
7th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Major Mario
2 Happy As Larry
2 He's Archie
4 More Than Enuff
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Sports Talk
2 Major Mario
4 Mr Bling
Narrogin
5th of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1190m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Hafey
2 Janny
3 Weapon Of Choice
4 Pretty Devine
York
2nd of 7
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Truevinsky
3 Requisition
4 Digital Miss
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Cheeky Charlotte
2 Lord Vampi
3 Sunbronzed
4 My Lovely Pet
Bunbury
5th of 12
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Russian To The Bar
2 Terratif
3 My Jimmy
4 Delta Anne
Bunbury
7th of 9
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.29
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Snippy Which
2 Uncle Gerard
3 Elbow Lounge
4 Dreamers Never Die
Pinjarra
6th of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.33
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Magnum Class
2 Dreamers Never Die
3 Red Rebel
4 Double Demerits
Pinjarra
10th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.31
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Bayezid
2 Magnalee
3 Lost Gravity
4 Desert Nymph
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
2 Diamond Blue
3 Tales Of Manhattan
4 Lady Tornado
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
1 Bread To Flirt
2 Wise Cracker
3 Starring Knight
Belmont Park
15th of 15
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
17.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.64
Placings
1 Conquered Zone
2 Galactic Storm
3 My Boy Eddy
Northam
2nd of 7
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Beauty In Me
3 Ruby's Moon
4 Ian's Special
Belmont Park
4th of 14
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.62
Placings
1 My Boy Eddy
2 Green And Shady
3 Without Reg
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 7
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
2 Rakiura
3 Kendel's Storm
4 Bake Some Maybe's
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
2 Pieces Of Eight
3 Look Here Punk
4 Loyal Romance
Pinjarra
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Double Demerits
3 My Rani
4 Ran A Red Light
Pinjarra
2nd of 13
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Sketta
3 Short Talk
4 Just Peachy
Pinjarra
3rd of 9
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Schuhplatter
2 Bread To Flirt
4 Kill The Lights
Pinjarra
6th of 10
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Graceful Girl
2 Agent Kensington
3 Somethingready
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.39
Placings
1 Champagne Dame
2 Miss Eugen
3 Kelly's Lassie
Lark Hill
2nd of 3
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.96
Placings
1 Talkalicious
3 Hot Zed
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Cotchin (4) 73950 54kg
J: Jade Mcnaught T: G L Carige
|
41 61 71 81
|
81 | 11.00 | 81 | 9.60 | 81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
10th of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Canggu
2 Missedthedeel
3 Royal Elite
4 Kiss A Princess
Albany
5th of 11
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:40.78
Placings
1 Bring The Bling
2 Feels Hot
3 Yes Of Course
4 Deadly And Fast
Bunbury
9th of 12
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Russian To The Bar
2 Terratif
3 My Jimmy
4 Delta Anne
Bunbury
3rd of 14
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Thehorseman
2 Outfield
4 Silver Eye
Narrogin
7th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1190m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.54
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
1 Rockstar Status
2 Zac Luvs To Fly
3 Bayzel
4 Novatorio
Northam
8th of 11
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM53+
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
14.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:23.71
Placings
1 Alkaline
2 Arnray
3 Fat Roy Slim
4 Lady Duckworth
Northam
5th of 11
Date
25/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:21.88
Placings
1 Galarian
2 The Roan Ranger
3 Gin 'N' Swanic
4 Float Our Boat
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
2150m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:17.20
Placings
1 Pin Maher
2 Red Hot Hope
3 Cable Guy
4 Maktastic
Albany
4th of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:02.59
Placings
1 Powerful Force
2 Divine Mercy
3 Star In Time
Belmont Park
8th of 13
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:18.43
Placings
1 Magic Whistle
2 Rebel Man
3 Float Our Boat
4 Luke's Pierro
Belmont Park
5th of 14
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
51
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:10.90
Placings
1 Magic Whistle
2 Luke's Pierro
3 Phenomenal Anomaly
4 Bandalera Miss
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:18.49
Placings
1 Bandalera Miss
2 Kentucky Blue
3 Special Image
4 Woodruff
Belmont Park
7th of 15
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:13.08
Placings
1 Masaru
2 Candlelight Supper
3 Bandalera Miss
4 Shabalala
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
10.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.66
Placings
1 Fine Touch
2 Maktastic
3 Zooropa
4 French Chill
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Solid Gold
3 King's Wench
4 Secret Lair
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Gage Roads
2 Fries With That
3 French Chill
4 Queen Of Jerusalem
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Night Shift
2 War Hymn
4 No Peer
Lark Hill
8th of 9
Date
12/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Sentimental Hero
2 Bake Some Maybe's
3 Zac Luvs To Fly
4 Memorable Miss
Lark Hill
10th of 10
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.26
Placings
1 Brave Venture
2 Kamarshall
3 Extra Secret
4 Passion Prince
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:06.29
Placings
1 Phenomenal Anomaly
2 Secret Pearl
3 The Hawkeye
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:51.60
Placings
1 Ground Braker
2 Shadow Girl
3 Egg White
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 10
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:51.57
Placings
1 Be Optimistic
2 Duchees Demerit
3 Kelora
Pinjarra Scarpside
13th of 15
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:45.27
Placings
1 Keytrade
2 Wild Galah
3 Regal City
Pinjarra
1st of 11
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
2 Frech
3 Masaru
4 Duchees Demerit
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:51.11
Placings
1 Queen Of Jerusalem
2 Mystical Babe
3 Lady Chant
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:07.34
Placings
1 Vitai Lampada
2 Let The Dust Fly
3 Oddoneout
Albany
6th of 9
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.56
Placings
1 Straite And Narrow
2 Final Plan
3 Rip And Snip
Pinjarra
8th of 12
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:30.97
Placings
1 Petite La Femme
2 Do It Right
3 Banjo Bore
Pinjarra
4th of 11
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.12
Placings
1 Our Norman
2 Fine Romance
3 Paddy's Art
Pinjarra
6th of 10
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Lady Tornado
2 Mojo Rhythm
3 Niigata
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
1 Ampitup Black
3 Tennessee Lane
4 Scootin'
Lark Hill
5th of 12
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Red Orca
2 Pro Is Here
3 It's Just A Gift
Pinjarra Scarpside
15th of 16
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
11.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
1 Tri For Us
2 Garage Days
3 Inahappydaze
Bunbury
5th of 7
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.75
Placings
1 Scorpion Stormz
2 Famous Jurney
3 Astarba
Bunbury
2nd of 8
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Baybizarre
3 Hinchinmose
4 Rubilicious Rose
Bunbury
4th of 11
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 My Hidden Journey
2 Attila's Dream
3 Looksnoteverything
Bunbury
8th of 12
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1216m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.18
Placings
1 Shooting Shirocco
2 Allmamoney
3 Reliable Star
Bunbury
3rd of 10
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Western Empire
2 Looksnoteverything
4 Takemehometonight
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
11/Jan/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
2 Just Peachy
3 The Slug
4 Smell The Cork
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Playin' Hardball (7) 0979x 54kg
J: Keshaw Dhurun(a1.5) T: N D Parnham
|
21 26 31 41
|
34 | 5.50 | 41 | 5.60 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBunbury
9th of 11
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.86
Placings
1 Scorpion Ruler
2 Azena
3 Papavero Princess
4 Snip's Rock
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Papavero Princess
2 Yallingup Girl
3 Starating
4 Miss Skyhigh
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Angel Undercover
2 Albright
3 Scorpion Ruler
4 Ayumi
Albany
10th of 14
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
9.05
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Cocoon Bay
2 Rockaria
3 Mine Host
4 Lucky Landing
Albany
8th of 9
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1240m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.78
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:15.21
Placings
1 Vonsnip
2 Hot Chatter
3 Star In Time
4 Aramat
Albany
9th of 9
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.88
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.28
Placings
1 St John
2 Penned
3 Yes Of Course
4 Candijay
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Rear Admiral
2 Beach West
3 Lord Gannicus
4 Climb On Top
Albany
5th of 7
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:41.89
Placings
1 Warralea Diamond
2 Hide The Oreos
3 Yes Of Course
4 Vonsnip
Albany
2nd of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:33.90
Placings
1 Vonsnip
3 Yes Of Course
4 Fuel The Friar
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Belgrano Belle
2 Royal Elite
3 Fearless Talk
Albany
1st of 4
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.30 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:33.95
Placings
2 Bonamico
3 Dr On Call
4 Musksha's Boy
Albany
1st of 7
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
2 Big Break
3 Welcome Rain
4 Crombie
Mt Barker
1st of 4
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
2 King Hallowell
3 Wallarie
4 Lady Ruler
Albany
2nd of 5
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Mine Host
3 Wantalot
4 Phnom Penh
Pinjarra
10th of 13
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Positive Impact
2 Etomorp
3 Look Here Punk
Northam
6th of 10
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Molly Magee
3 Look Here Punk
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Top Of The Pops
2 Goddess Of Giving
3 Demolish
Ascot
9th of 14
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Snowdome
2 All Show
3 Swear To God
Ascot
10th of 13
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Costume Party
3 Penny On The Queen
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.83
Placings
1 Itsatrap
3 Costume Party
4 Lonesome Dove
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Weightman (10) 5746x 54kg
J: Lisa Staples T: R C Mcpherson
|
31 41 31 41
|
41 | 6.00 | 49.1 | 7.40 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
10th of 10
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Deep Envy
2 Mocha Dream
3 Mr Mt Walker
4 Elsueno
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.37
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:52.45
Placings
1 Intervention
2 Lova Session
3 Decoration
4 Big Red Hawk
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.16
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:52.30
Placings
1 Mercurius
2 Be Awesome
3 God's Garden
York
7th of 7
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1920m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.01
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:02.24
Placings
1 Jack In The Black
2 Arcadia Jewel
3 Miss Intention
4 Smoking Barrel
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:42.48
Placings
1 Buckets Ridge
2 God's Garden
3 What Shout
4 Runforrob
Northam
12th of 13
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:21.64
Placings
1 Arnray
2 My Fair Balentine
3 Riding Hood Fame
4 Watto's Reward
Belmont Park
6th of 15
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:19.43
Placings
1 Niigata
2 Ruby Noir
3 Olden
4 Blue Card
Belmont Park
5th of 15
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:16.95
Placings
1 Queen Of Jerusalem
2 Recalled
3 Ground Braker
4 Olden
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:48.23
Placings
1 Snip's Rock
2 Woodruff
4 She's Our Witness
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:47.28
Placings
1 Floppy
3 Buckland
4 Who By Fire
Northam
11th of 16
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
5.8
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.73
Placings
1 Chantel
2 Buckland
3 Gratias Deo
4 Rock This Country
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:32.92
Placings
1 Savage One
2 Staaden
4 Blackwater Bay
Lark Hill
9th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Regal Access
2 Divine Flirt
3 Spring In Her Step
4 Henry The Aviator
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:16.28
Placings
1 Kerman Rock
2 Woodruff
3 Travel Warning
4 Riding Hood Fame
Pinjarra
6th of 10
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:07.56
Placings
1 Tell Nothin'
2 Crezee
3 Ground Braker
4 Bandalera Miss
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:19.02
Placings
1 Mr Fahrenheit
2 Special Picture
3 Heaps Of Moolah
4 Mystical Babe
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:50.19
Placings
1 Truly Inspired
3 Vevinsky
4 Idle Star
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Rare Encounter
2 Mail
4 Vevinsky
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.89
Placings
1 Lady Chant
3 Belgrano Belle
4 Lady Duckworth
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
12.08
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Sunny Honey
2 Invincible Ruby
3 Category Three
4 Choice Command
Coleraine
10th of 11
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
2250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
70
Margin
7.7
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:27.88
Placings
1 Davelliom
2 Circle The Sun
3 Cernan
Casterton
1st of 11
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
69.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:09.69
Placings
2 Loch Gorman
3 Streusel
4 Desert Hero
Warrnambool
3rd of 4
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:12.99
Placings
1 Fabalot
2 Slipintothis
4 El Campeon
Mt Gambier
3rd of 14
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
2062m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:16.77
Placings
1 Bad Boy Bobby
2 Streusel
4 Desert Hero
Warrnambool
3rd of 3
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
103.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:56.50
Placings
1 Happy Pirate
2 Drop The Orange
Warrnambool
4th of 5
Date
20/May/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:13.09
Placings
1 Teofilo Star
2 Ferago
3 Red Hot Chillypins
Warrnambool
13th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
30.9
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.01
Placings
1 Friday At Five
2 Eaglesaurus
3 Maatsuyker
Warracknabeal
4th of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:50.75
Placings
1 Master Of Coin
2 More Saturdays
3 Loyal Consul
Warrnambool
3rd of 12
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
69
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:46.71
Placings
1 Deploy And Destroy
2 Mathew
4 Best Life
Kyneton
4th of 10
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:29.68
Placings
1 Under The Rock
2 Tayla's Moment
3 Luminara
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |