Amal - Swe
AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
National Pump And Energy Maiden
Distance: 1500m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 15:15
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Look Here Punk (4)
58kg J: Laqdar Ramoly T: Meryl Hayley
|
13.00 | 17.00 | 13.90 | 14.80 | 12.20 | |
3.10 | 4.10 | 3.60 | |||||
2nd |
9. Stryker's Gal (3)
55.5kg J: Jason Whiting T: Ms S Bakranich
|
1.40 | 1.60 | 1.50 | |||
3rd |
2. Scenery (2)
58kg J: Steven Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
2.10 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
(1/9)
24.60
(1,9)
55.10
(1,9,2)
149.40
(1,9,2,5)
3483.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Look Here Punk (4) 27x02 58kg
J: Laqdar Ramoly T: Meryl Hayley
|
16 17 12 13
|
13.00 | 3.20 | 14.80 | 3.60 | 17.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
2nd of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Sonic Ruler
3 A Lot Of Class
4 Lips Don't Lie
Pinjarra Scarpside
11th of 13
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Jaz Session
2 Kings Honour
3 Universal Hotness
4 Deep Discretion
Northam
7th of 10
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.38
Placings
1 Dun With The Blues
2 Reliable Queen
3 Bondi's Future
4 Five Down
Northam
2nd of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.11
Placings
1 Collective
3 My Affliction
4 Pat Has Spoken
Pinjarra
10th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:33.77
Placings
1 Guard The Greek
2 Zaza Rock
3 Killarney
4 Altomega
Northam
5th of 11
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
1 Gold Keeper
2 Birthday Ballot
3 Galaxian Girl
4 De La Beaute
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Tin Chooks
2 Black For Cash
3 Fashion Stakes
4 The Collector
Albany
2nd of 11
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:17.45
Placings
1 Elite Jewel
3 Safe Rappa
4 Moving On
Albany
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:34.66
Placings
1 Gift Of The Heart
2 Let Her Boogie
4 Warralea Diamond
Mt Barker
5th of 13
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 Rocapozzene
2 Gift Of The Heart
3 Playing Rio
4 Who By Fire
Albany
2nd of 13
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:14.03
Placings
1 Rubanna Star
3 Gift Of The Heart
4 Arid
Mt Barker
1st of 7
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
2 Loki
3 Bragwell
4 Candijay
Pinjarra
3rd of 13
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Positive Impact
2 Etomorp
4 Roey Clam
Pinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:33.37
Placings
1 Hezazeb
3 Zooropa
4 Fat Roy Slim
Northam
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Molly Magee
4 King's Wench
Northam
5th of 12
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.40
Placings
1 Seeable
2 The Big One
3 Look Up
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Bake Some Maybe's
3 Cartanera
4 Aramat
Northam
7th of 13
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.20
Placings
1 Honey Dew
2 Bin Shalaa
3 Lucky Foo Foo
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
02/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Mulgabbie Gold
3 Meritia
4 Syrianos
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Real Senor
2 Pieces Of Eight
4 Loyal Romance
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:19.06
Placings
1 Sootie Boy
2 Rulelee
3 I Can See Clara
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Talkallyouwant
2 Quintus
4 Jalinda Bay
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
03/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Roman Law
3 Private Number
4 Saigon Sizzler
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Lady Facyniate
2 Celebrity Man
4 Keeper Sweet
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.28
Placings
1 City Cruiser
2 Bondonna
3 Fiery Bay
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Scenery (2) 65693 58kg
J: Steven Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
8.5 6 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.75 | 5.50 | 2.00 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 12
Date
02/May/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:33.40
Placings
1 Ton Of Grunt
2 Keggs Later
4 Absolute Weapon
Geraldton
9th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
3.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Mystery Bullet
2 Black Sands
3 Le Grand Jeu
4 Northeast Eagle
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.28
Placings
1 Only Eyes For Him
2 Stormageddon
3 Harlequin Prancer
4 Miss Wall Street
Belmont Park
5th of 13
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
1 Westcoast Express
2 Cable Rock
3 Champeze
4 Final Trade
Ascot
6th of 7
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Influencing
2 Bondi Plunge
3 Exporose
4 Millstee
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
1 Magnachine
3 Miss Wall Street
4 Sassy Roxy
Belmont Park
2nd of 4
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
1 Snip Of Glamour
3 Majestic Pearl
4 Big Kent
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
1 Hemlock Stone
2 Five Down
3 Identifier
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Happy As Larry
3 God's Garden
4 State Of Fury
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:28.71
Placings
1 Yallingup Girl
2 God's Garden
4 Bring The Bling
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Cavallo Red
2 Yallingup Girl
3 Full Of Merit
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
1 Spirit Of Gerry
2 Cavallo Red
3 The Rush
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Heavenly Lady
2 Spirit Of Gerry
4 Truly Awesome
Pinjarra
5th of 9
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:38.85
Placings
1 All Fun
2 Iffublush
3 Sabbatical Silk
4 Guard The Greek
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Red Rebel
2 Truly Awesome
3 Good Song
4 Bergamo
Northam
4th of 12
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.71
Placings
1 Duchess Of Gossip
2 Red Rebel
3 Stay Astern
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
1 After Party
2 Military Power
3 Outfield
4 Platinum Class
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 Patron Of Kings
3 Mr Bling
4 Duke Iam
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 9
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Dirty Chai
2 Crucial Metal
3 Finchy
4 Selby Park
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 Scenic Eclipse
2 Piccadilly Rose
3 Prince I Think
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Emerald Trader
2 Kings Sicario
3 Fries With That
4 Second Landing
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Kosta's Crown
2 Alaskalot
3 Mystic Jane
4 Grey Mistress
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Military Power
2 Loopy's Baby
4 Kings Sicario
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
1 Comic Hero
3 Forever Classic
4 Penned
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.69
Placings
1 Vampi At Play
2 Just A Rumour
4 It So Happens
Lark Hill
6th of 6
Date
09/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Upper Limits
2 Selby Park
3 Street Wise Red
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.04
Placings
1 Capo Veloce
2 Born And Bread
4 Jake The Peg
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.73
Placings
1 Justa Lil Faith
2 Ciao Luna
3 Just So Sassy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Coventry Reef (12) 260x3 58kg
J: Joseph Azzopardi T: Ms R Nairn
|
11 10 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 12.80 | 3.30 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
3rd of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 Diamond Light
2 Watch Me Rock
4 Absolute Weapon
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Snip Of Aces
2 Cosmic Chaos
3 De Bang
4 Mazzetti
Pinjarra
10th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
7.38
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:04.73
Placings
1 Flash Paddy
2 Fioreyes
3 Killarney
4 Guess Who's Back
Bunbury
6th of 13
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
2025m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.56
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:06.41
Placings
1 God's Garden
2 Luke's Pierro
3 Killarney
4 The Roan Ranger
Bunbury
2nd of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1705m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:45.77
Placings
1 Henry Has Spoken
3 Flash Paddy
4 Whaitiri
Bunbury
2nd of 11
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:43.34
Placings
1 Icebergs
3 Killarney
4 Whaitiri
Northam
8th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.25
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 Miss Rockjoy
2 Major Mario
3 Jaz Session
4 Icebergs
Lark Hill
6th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Run Rupi Run
2 Miss Graphene
3 Sassy Skye
4 Stressario
Northam
8th of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Moshuko
2 Bulls Eye Perfect
3 Aspro De Grece
4 Vital Friendship
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Black For Cash
3 Jive King
4 Mister Popcorn
Pinjarra
2nd of 14
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.47
Placings
1 Wicked Cool
3 More Likely
4 Milyeannup
Northam
6th of 11
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Garden Quartz
2 The Rush
3 Prophet And Power
4 Our Nemesis
Northam
4th of 11
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.07
Placings
1 Who Be Whatee
2 Our Nemesis
3 Garden Quartz
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
01/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Balayage Babe
3 Spirit Of Gerry
4 Ortabearockstar
Pinjarra Scarpside
10th of 15
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Sheer Magnum
2 Ocean Avenue
3 Big Bell
4 A Better Tomorrow
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Arid
2 Salary Man
3 King Hallowell
4 Marri Martini
Lark Hill
9th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Mocha Dream
2 Rockaria
3 Call It A Loan
4 Coin Flip
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 Magnalee
2 Bonnie Lad
3 Hooah Havana
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.79
Placings
1 First Contact
2 Romantic Ruler
4 Stevie's May
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
19.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.45
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Mack Mack
3 Warralea Diamond
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.00
Placings
1 Galaxy Aces
2 Rose Of Denmark
3 Manavendra
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. It So Happens (7) x7407 58kg
J: Craig Staples T: P H Jordan
|
151 101
|
151 | 26 | 120.8 | 13.90 | 151 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
7th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 Dutch Por
2 Dream Brook
3 Johnny Waffles
4 Patrionic Star
Belmont Park
14th of 14
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
26.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Win To Retire
2 Crystal Rose
3 Knockoneback
4 Flash Of Dallas
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 16
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Forever Boy
2 Frappuccino
3 Miss Wall Street
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.77
Placings
1 Starating
2 Another Strike
3 Rubick Lass
4 Famous Dain
Belmont Park
11th of 15
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
9.8
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Malkar Pindari
2 Rocking The Casbah
3 Schnoots
4 Shoulder Patch
Northam
5th of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
11
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:21.97
Placings
1 Mister Popcorn
2 Who's Me Daddy
3 Mr Bling
4 Altomega
Pinjarra
7th of 9
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:09.94
Placings
1 Mercurius
2 Secrecy
3 Queen Nardi
4 Argyle Star
Pinjarra
9th of 16
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.11
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:32.28
Placings
1 Zaza Rock
2 Campfire Jack
3 Kisses From Kelly
4 Lova Session
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
11
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Cavallo Red
2 Yallingup Girl
3 Full Of Merit
4 Scenery
Northam
4th of 6
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Chantel
2 Allegro Sonata
3 Iffublush
Northam
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Wonder Weapon
2 Killarney
4 Stockys Yarn
Pinjarra
5th of 5
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:32.28
Placings
1 Laquetta's Gift
2 American Songbook
3 Royal Elite
4 Romantic Ruler
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.05
Placings
1 American Songbook
2 Romantic Ruler
3 Alwaysonemore
4 Lo Lo Lonhro
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.62
Placings
1 Finchy
2 Prince I Think
3 Royal Splendour
4 Cable Girl
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 Yes Of Course
2 Sweetchino
4 She's Imminent
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
1 Only Eyes For Him
2 Beermullah
3 Cocoon Bay
4 Intervention
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
1 The Desert Fox
2 Nunes
4 Amjaad
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
27.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Trigger Finger
2 Catch These Hands
3 Miss Elijah
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.69
Placings
1 Vampi At Play
2 Just A Rumour
3 Scenery
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Blow Back (8) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Clint Johnston-porter T: D T Mcauliffe
|
51 41
|
41 | 8.50 | 72.6 | 11.20 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
6th of 8
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Boom Legend
2 Ransom's Girl
3 Latte With Pro
4 Romshine
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Our Mate Archie
2 Countess Of Kenna
3 Desert Edge
4 Ihtsaking
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
31.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Richanco
2 Mare Marvellous
3 Fight In Flight
4 Lucky Chels
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Schnoots (15) 35x25 56kg
J: William Pike T: A W Maley
|
5 7 7.5 7
|
7.50 | 2.20 | 9.50 | 2.40 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
5th of 8
Date
28/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:08.69
Placings
1 Belle Noire
2 Flick The Switch
3 Moving On
4 Rosentrea
Narrogin
2nd of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Miss Flirtacious
3 Diego Dynamite
4 Mazzetti
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
1 Chevap
2 Romantic Ruler
3 Rocket Lad
4 Excellentia
Geraldton
5th of 9
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1413m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.60 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:27.20
Placings
1 Patchwork
2 Arcadia Star
3 Speed Bubble
4 Ensign Pulver
Belmont Park
3rd of 15
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Malkar Pindari
2 Rocking The Casbah
4 Shoulder Patch
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
1 God's Garden
3 Holdout
4 Divine Judgement
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
1 Hemlock Stone
2 Five Down
3 Identifier
4 Scenery
Northam
4th of 13
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Treasured Queen
2 Storm Leader
3 Bravo Centurion
Kalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
1 La Patrona
2 Call It A Loan
3 Elusive Dream
4 Ebony's Ace
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Captain Crocket
3 Invincible Strike
4 Gigi's Capachino
Pinjarra
9th of 13
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Little Strawberry
2 Esprit Garcon
3 My Affliction
4 Simply Rosso
Pinjarra
5th of 13
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Aroochacha
2 Lost Gravity
3 Jelly Can Run
4 Lady Mayflower
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Westozi
2 You Can Tell Me
3 La Dette
4 Pearls'N'Diamonds
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Planet Cash
2 Celebrity Icon
3 Spirit Man
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.75 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
1 Luckee Floran
3 Ouqburra
4 Destructor
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
1 Berry Berry Good
3 Justa Lil Faith
4 Peppi Grove
Northam
4th of 12
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Defiant Diorite
2 Crystal's Dream
3 Magnalee
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
13.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Estimator
2 Military Power
3 Eyeshadow
4 Promised Bride
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Military Power
2 French Martini
3 Jake The Peg
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
15.5
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Tiffany Street
2 Lord Gannicus
3 Miss Drakova
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.82
Placings
2 The Chief Justice
3 Sky Duke
4 Allegro Sonata
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Chevap (14) f4x 56kg
J: Troy Turner T: C H Webster
|
5.5 7 7.5 7
|
6.50 | 2.00 | 10.00 | 3.00 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
4th of 7
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.26
Placings
1 Snip Of Aces
2 Mr Universe
3 Reliable Queen
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
2 Romantic Ruler
3 Rocket Lad
4 Excellentia
Northam
4th of 8
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Crystalist
2 Torpedoman
3 Weaponize
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Stevie's May
2 Almaya
4 Abeona
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Authorative
2 Red Flora
3 Sound The Charge
4 Alwaysonemore
Lark Hill
9th of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Life Of Brian
2 Beau Talk
3 Exchange Rate
4 Under Influence
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.41
Placings
1 Snazzler
2 Shot Of Elegance
3 Crucial Metal
4 Champ La Dane
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Let Sparks Fly (10) 23x82 55.5kg
J: Chris Parnham T: D & B Pearce
|
5 5.5 6 6.5
|
7.00 | 2.10 | 8.60 | 2.30 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
2nd of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:26.67
Placings
1 Rubick Lass
3 Percussion Prince
4 Vergrey
Geraldton
8th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Make Mine Super
2 Powerpop
3 Speedy Nova
4 Prinsessa Anja
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Deep Discretion
2 Universal Hotness
3 True Player
4 Runaway Winston
Bunbury
3rd of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Fly With Caution
2 Brave Spirit
4 Right To Silence
Bunbury
2nd of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Janny
3 Big Player
4 Hot Puddin
Northam
5th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.77
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 Miss Rockjoy
2 Major Mario
3 Jaz Session
4 Icebergs
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Eye Opener
3 Victory Chant
4 Yellow Submarine
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.74
Placings
1 Sunlit Fresco
2 Hughbert
3 Black Sands
4 Pull The Trigger
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
08/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.21
Placings
1 Krysanova
2 Speedy Goddess
3 Chop Suey
4 Paris Calling
Lark Hill
4th of 4
Date
01/May/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.53
Placings
1 Bird On A Wire
2 Jussendim
3 Snow Machine
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 King Cartel
2 Extraordinary Girl
3 Calico's Girl
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Stryker's Gal (3) f262 55.5kg
J: Jason Whiting T: Ms S Bakranich
|
3.6 3.4 3.5 3.6
|
3.60 | 1.45 | 3.60 | 1.50 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
2nd of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:26.57
Placings
1 Striking Fella
3 Runaway Winston
4 Dug Another Hole
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 15
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Hanoi Miss
2 Diamond Light
3 Dug Another Hole
4 Winning Shuffle
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Lombadina
3 Dug Another Hole
4 Mystery Bullet
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.49
Placings
2 Cap Cavour
3 Run Along John
4 Longley
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Wanna Cracker
2 Monty Zoomer
3 Cyclonic Storm
4 Lien Hyphen
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
1 Angel Undercover
2 Gold Citation
3 Close Talker
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.71
Placings
1 Zipaway
2 Let It Go Rupert
4 Gypsy Lee Rose
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:27.14
Placings
1 Wayne The Pain
3 Bondi's Future
4 Queen Nardi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Romshine (6) 1st Starter 55.5kg
J: Brad Parnham T: Brian Kersley
|
31 51 61 51
|
61 | 12.00 | 55.9 | 11.50 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
4th of 8
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Boom Legend
2 Ransom's Girl
3 Latte With Pro
Lark Hill
8th of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.09
Placings
1 Rocking Gem
2 Flinders Lane
3 Vergrey
4 Ultimate Deel
Lark Hill
10th of 10
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
28.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.19
Placings
1 Kings Honour
2 Ungoverned
3 En Plein Air
4 Little Ruben
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Make De Fortune (11) f8x5 53kg
J: Holly Watson T: Tiarnna Robertson
|
15 18 14 13
|
14.00 | 3.40 | 18.90 | 3.90 | 18.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
5th of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.57
Placings
1 Kings Salute
2 Impossible Dream
3 Godless Storm
4 Cap Cavour
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Earl It Is
2 Calling The Shots
3 Jet Planes
4 Aphrodite Magic
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.72
Placings
1 Aubrey's Star
2 Perfect Beth
3 Zorbrist
4 Earl It Is
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.17
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Angels Impact
2 London's Image
3 Show The Way
3 This'Ll Show Ya
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Cleanemup
3 Sir Dreamalot
4 Sign The Papers
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.30
Placings
1 This'Ll Show Ya
2 Diamond Dancer
3 Siren Assault
4 Satin Bow
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Mare Marvellous (13)
|
Scratched @ 10:11 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
10th of 14
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Citino
2 Whaitiri
3 Rory's Revenge
4 Shoulder Patch
Pinjarra Scarpside
9th of 15
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Hanoi Miss
2 Diamond Light
3 Dug Another Hole
4 Winning Shuffle
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Richanco
3 Fight In Flight
4 Lucky Chels
Lark Hill
10th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
1 Run Pattie Run
2 Secret Girl
3 Richanco
4 Finado
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Dream Brook
2 Shooting Spirit
3 Nosirrah
4 Undercover Sniper
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Shiverino (5)
|
Scratched @ 10:11 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
8th of 8
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
1 Mr Universe
2 Akai Akuma
3 Glitz It
4 Slogitson
Pinjarra
13th of 13
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
14.5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Bleecker Street
2 Falcon Trader
3 Rockon Molly
4 Denzoe
Pinjarra
8th of 8
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
15.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Evidence
2 Delta Anne
3 Fries With That
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:32.50
Placings
1 Juicing Carrots
2 Free Solo
4 Solder
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.05
Placings
1 The Velvet Queen
2 Playz With Fire
3 The Coolakin King
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
1 Madame Shih
2 Shake Baby Shake
3 Townsville
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Devils I (9)
|
Scratched @ 10:11 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
10th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 Diamond Light
2 Watch Me Rock
3 Coventry Reef
4 Absolute Weapon
Narrogin
5th of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:01.20
Placings
1 Miss Anonymity
2 Manzor Magic
3 Candlelight Sherif
4 Who'D A Thought It
Mingenew
4th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
1 I'M On
2 Hero In The Wind
3 Glyda
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Pure Chino
2 Holy Spy
3 Zero Dawn
4 Diverse
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Sensessional
2 My Hidden Universe
3 Faraway Bay
Pinjarra
10th of 14
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.64
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 Elite Fashions
2 Papavero Princess
3 Western Power
4 Queensland Diesel
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Dubai's Daughter
2 Dancin' Devil
3 Bondi's Future
4 Golden Dore
Northam
11th of 12
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
19.2
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Allegro Sonata
2 Who's Me Daddy
3 Mr Bling
4 Jive King
Northam
6th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.11
Placings
1 Collective
2 Look Here Punk
3 My Affliction
4 Pat Has Spoken
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Moorditj Boy
2 Snippy Which
4 Sonic Ruler
Lark Hill
6th of 11
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
1 Keshi Boom
2 Extreme Love
3 No Bid
4 Scorpion Ruler
Lark Hill
3rd of 4
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:27.03
Placings
1 Rubick Lass
2 Snippy Which
4 She Is God
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. West Coast Warrior (1)
|
Scratched @ 10:11 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra Scarpside
5th of 12
Date
02/May/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:33.40
Placings
1 Ton Of Grunt
2 Keggs Later
3 Scenery
4 Absolute Weapon
Pinjarra
5th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 Diamond Light
2 Watch Me Rock
3 Coventry Reef
4 Absolute Weapon
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.72
Placings
1 Grand Reserve
2 Trio
3 Agrabah
4 Pull The Trigger
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Sabbatical Silk
2 Win To Retire
3 Zenique
4 Western Power
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.57
Placings
1 Papavero Princess
2 My Hidden Universe
3 Western Power
4 Hard Rocker
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Dreamstock
2 Intervention
3 Linden's Gold
4 Dark Looks
Northam
4th of 11
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Royal Splendour
2 Rockin' The Silks
3 Petrouchka
Pinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.59
Placings
1 Don't Trust Judas
3 Lova Session
4 The Mighty Butch
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Miss Ava
2 Indie Ruler
3 Don't Trust Judas
4 Mystery Bullet
Pinjarra
8th of 9
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.85
Placings
1 All Fun
2 Iffublush
3 Sabbatical Silk
4 Guard The Greek
Pinjarra
3rd of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.97
Placings
1 Quillow
2 Crystal Rose
4 Makes The Cut
Northam
4th of 8
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.66
Placings
1 Antique Miss
2 Whaitiri
3 Le Grand Jeu
Pinjarra
6th of 16
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:31.68
Placings
1 Perfect Bubbles
2 Kisses From Kelly
3 Dark Missile
4 Citino
Belmont Park
2nd of 4
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:43.07
Placings
1 Juan Won One
3 Beauty Queen
4 Xaar's Goddess
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 12
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Yonga Lass
2 Manhattan Strip
3 Slavica
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Military Power
2 Dark Missile
3 Ima Single Gal
4 Big Noter
Belmont Park
12th of 14
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Fine Touch
2 Covert Rose
3 Lonesome Dove
4 Valorem
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:44.86
Placings
1 Crystal's Dream
2 Yarralea
3 Megami
Pinjarra
2nd of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:31.03
Placings
1 Tallangatta
3 Campfire Jack
4 Ocean Avenue
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
1 French Chill
2 Pio Kerri
4 Allworkandnoplay
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 12
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
1 Argent Sauvage
2 Let Them All Talk
3 Prince I Think
4 Sheer Magnum
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Costazita
2 Work In Progress
4 Enchanting Sound
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.88
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Major Max
2 Swim Through
3 Bird's The Word
4 The Desert Fox
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
2 Missile Storm
3 Village Girl
4 Justa Lil Faith
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Kosta's Crown
2 Laquetta's Gift
3 Smile Alot
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Rumour Says
2 El Patron
4 Mine Host
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Fashion Stakes
2 Truevinsky
4 No Peer
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.67
Placings
1 Reel Themoff
2 Street Parade
4 Admiration Bay
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |