Newmarket - Eng
AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Western Racepix Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 16:25
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. The Big One (3)
56kg J: Luke Campbell(a2.0) T: R M Witten
|
4.00 | 5.50 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.80 | |
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.70 | |||||
2nd |
4. Flash Paddy (8)
57kg J: Victoria Corver(a2.0) T: Ms R L Williams
|
5.60 | 6.20 | 5.10 | |||
3rd |
10. Dadirra (1)
54kg J: Keshaw Dhurun(a1.5) T: F R Kersley
|
7.90 | 7.10 | 8.50 |
(7/4)
42.50
(7,4)
63.40
(7,4,10)
1033.40
(7,4,10,9)
7185.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Legacy Of Tara (6) 323x8 60kg
J: Jarrad Noske T: Sue Olive
|
4.4 6 6.5 7
|
6.50 | 1.95 | 7.40 | 2.00 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
8th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Zangief
2 Star Power
3 Storm Leader
4 She's Imminent
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Lord Lala
3 No Change
4 Emerald Trader
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
2 Red Square
3 Magic Belle
4 Pleasure Cruise
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Mojo Rhythm
2 Cobbanco
4 Sesswa
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Miss Field
3 Sweet Tea
4 Defending
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 He's Gold
2 Top Of The Pops
4 Thomas Magnum
Ascot
12th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.9
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Admiration Express
2 Laced Up Heels
3 Linden Lady
4 Sesswa
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
2 Galaxy Affair
3 Aiyza
4 Zac Luvs To Fly
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.42
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Fly Away Home
2 Man Crush
3 Saintorio
4 Kosta's Crown
Northam
1st of 8
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
2 Bigdayonit
3 Risky Lyrics
4 Universal Vain
Pinjarra
1st of 9
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
2 Blackheath Belle
3 Pulling Rank
4 Fleur Delacour
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Leniency
2 Trespassing
4 Zacasaurus
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.91
Placings
1 Miss Drakova
3 Looks
4 Balayage Babe
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
1 Safe Rappa
2 Alwaysonemore
4 Sesswa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Zangief (4)
|
Scratched @ 12:52 08/05/24
(Deductions: Win 26 c, Plc 17c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
2 Star Power
3 Storm Leader
4 She's Imminent
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 7
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
2 More Than Enuff
3 Fearless Talk
4 Elbow Lounge
Bunbury
5th of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1016m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 Cessation
2 Mrs Kangaroo
3 Auspicious
4 Eyeshadow
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
1 Forever Classic
2 Cross Statement
3 Achici Vuolemale
4 Abbou
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Deep Envy
3 Givemeonereason
4 Ima Single Gal
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Little Silver
2 Justify Me
3 Send It Son
Kalgoorlie
5th of 7
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
2140m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:16.68
Placings
1 Cuban Twist
2 Bentley's Brother
3 Fire At Will
Kalgoorlie
7th of 11
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1760m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:48.48
Placings
1 Fire At Will
2 Shoot Ur Shot
3 O'Lara's Prince
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1621m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.75
Placings
1 Look Up
2 Fire At Will
3 Blue Turns To Grey
Kalgoorlie
8th of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
9.1
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Seeable
2 Blue Turns To Grey
3 Petite La Femme
Kalgoorlie
1st of 4
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.13
Placings
2 Prince Of Promises
3 All In A Day
4 Agent Kensington
Kalgoorlie
11th of 11
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
39
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Counter Drive
2 Emerald Rose
3 Deliberation
Kalgoorlie
4th of 9
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
1 Total Lockdown
2 Imperialism
3 Petite La Femme
Geraldton
6th of 12
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.05
Placings
1 Tricky Trix
2 Rain God
3 Quan
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.73
Placings
1 Vadette De Star
2 Pick Your Battles
3 Triple Missile
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 O'So Tempting
2 Bright Diamond
3 Pure Devotion
Albany
5th of 10
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1240m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Count The Sessions
2 Ayasha
3 Swift Gondo
Ascot
12th of 13
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Smile For Me
2 Stellar Vista
3 Oihana
Bunbury
7th of 13
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Solarize
2 Verdandi
3 Michelle Ma Belle
Bunbury
1st of 7
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:13.60
Placings
2 Youdoyou
3 Brekky With A Bang
4 First Moment
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
1 Sly As A Fox
3 Atia
4 Rubilicious Rose
Lark Hill
2nd of 11
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Mudchukka
3 Eldorado River
4 Lady Of Babylon
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.33
Placings
1 Our Norman
2 Cafe Nera
3 Reliable Star
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.57
Placings
1 No Surrender
2 Iron Sharp
3 Ghobella
Northam
8th of 9
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Fish Hook
2 Spirited Session
3 Billy Ray
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
05/Oct/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
2 Spicy Dancer
3 Comanche Chant
4 Whaitiri
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.37
Placings
1 Ian's Special
3 Big Screen
4 Crown Of Flowers
Ascot
7th of 7
Date
13/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Chantorque
2 Long May You Run
3 Purple Pearl
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
02/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Sassy Trader
2 Tiger Move
4 Choix De Lace
Bunbury
1st of 6
Date
20/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
2 Miner Addiction
3 Takemehometonight
4 Gold Friars
Bunbury
2nd of 6
Date
06/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Gallant Ranger
3 Sixtyfourth Street
4 Sweet Demand
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Nobel Laurence (7) x4209 59kg
J: Jason Whiting T: D E Skipworth
|
16 13 12 13
|
13.00 | 3.10 | 14.10 | 3.50 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
9th of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Miss Ava
2 Imposing Brook
3 Platinum Shot
4 Sports Talk
Ascot
12th of 13
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
19.3
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Fly With Caution
2 China Spirit
3 Pandora Girl
4 Jay Dee
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 Hemlock Stone
3 China Spirit
4 Dancing Choose
4 Rock This Country
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 12
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 Magnalee
2 Run Pattie Run
3 Achici Vuolemale
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:45.36
Placings
1 Emerald Trader
2 Shadow Girl
3 Kolchino
4 Beanie
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Brighid
2 Salacia Queen
3 Chad's Me Dad
4 Galancy
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:28.21
Placings
1 Find Your Man
2 Magical Gem
3 Henry The Aviator
4 Airlie Queen
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.50
Placings
1 Pray Again
2 Sisu Warrior
3 Advanced
4 Pat's Got Sass
Belmont Park
10th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.15
Placings
1 Probity
2 Pat's Got Sass
3 Trade War
4 Kosta's Crown
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Category Three
2 Harmika
3 Valency
4 Miss Vasari
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.81
Placings
1 Rare Encounter
3 Crescent City
4 Billy Ray
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Via Monte
2 Real Danger
3 Karalee Rocks
4 It's All A Rumour
Belmont Park
11th of 13
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.79
Placings
1 Mercanto
2 Gunmetal Grey
3 Regal Magic
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 This'Ll Testya
2 Comes A Time
3 Mantelli
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:36.36
Placings
1 Bad Wolf
2 Giant Leap
4 Skinnen Tins
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
1.90 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:26.76
Placings
1 No Apology
2 Peppijack
3 Megazone
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.17
Placings
2 Speed Dream
3 Reign Of Fire
4 Jedi Mind
Belmont Park
2nd of 13
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.08
Placings
1 Secret Plan
3 Cross Statement
4 Reign Of Fire
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
8.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Billy Ain't Silly
2 Stellar Vista
3 Standout Rose
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.85 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
2 Regal Dividend
3 Speedbird
4 Master Moore
Bunbury
2nd of 5
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1216m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.39
Placings
1 Hot Zed
3 Gunmetal Grey
4 Trade War
Bunbury
4th of 5
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1420m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:27.32
Placings
1 Son Son
2 Ghost Who Walks
3 Sentimental Hero
Bunbury
1st of 12
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
1.70 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
2 Standout Rose
3 Trevern
4 Choose Freedom
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Smashing
2 Alpha And Omega
4 Famous Jurney
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
19/Oct/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
1 Acromantula
2 Nobellity
3 One For The Road
Lark Hill
3rd of 5
Date
18/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 I'M Eugene
2 Sheikh It
4 Sunsphere
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Flash Paddy (8) 2126x 57kg
J: Victoria Corver(a2.0) T: Ms R L Williams
|
12 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.40 | 28.9 | 5.60 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.13
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:18.07
Placings
1 I Love Your Smile
2 Captain Pluto
3 Atlantis Beach
4 Kisses From Kelly
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:18.94
Placings
1 Allegiance
3 Expelliarmus
4 My Fair Balentine
Pinjarra
1st of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
2:04.73
Placings
2 Fioreyes
3 Killarney
4 Guess Who's Back
Bunbury
2nd of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1675m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:42.66
Placings
1 Secrecy
3 Rocking Society
4 Cosmic Chaos
Bunbury
3rd of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1705m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:45.77
Placings
1 Henry Has Spoken
2 Coventry Reef
4 Whaitiri
Bunbury
4th of 16
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
0.97
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Kiralui
2 Secrecy
3 Speak To Me
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Run Rupi Run
2 Miss Graphene
3 Sassy Skye
4 Stressario
Pinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:08.59
Placings
1 Super Romani
3 Prophet And Power
4 Jive King
Pinjarra
5th of 14
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:32.47
Placings
1 Wicked Cool
2 Coventry Reef
3 More Likely
4 Milyeannup
Pinjarra
3rd of 10
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.06
Placings
1 The Lucky Chip
2 Yallingup Girl
4 Gapsbetweentheears
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Gold Keeper
2 Call It A Loan
3 Just Adorabelle
Lark Hill
8th of 9
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 Gold Keeper
2 Nod And Smile
3 Smokey Mountain
4 I Am King
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.54
Placings
1 Universal Playboy
2 Kelly's Li Za Lu
3 Hotorio
4 My Mate George
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
09/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Sky Duke
2 Prince I Think
3 Crucial Metal
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Gold Keeper (10) 479x3 57kg
J: Joseph Azzopardi T: D R Harrison
|
5 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.70 | 6.50 | 2.10 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
3rd of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Dance Boss
2 Deetea
4 Big Cities
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 Playz With Fire
2 Written Melody
3 Magical Gem
4 War Warrior
Bunbury
9th of 13
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.24
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Chollima
2 Reaction
3 Beauty In Me
4 Little Silver
Northam
7th of 7
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
1 Belgrano Belle
2 Jedi Mind
3 Sabino
4 Reaction
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Ensign Pulver
2 Jedi Mind
3 Storm Leader
Belmont Park
13th of 13
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.24
Placings
1 Flash Max
2 Ruling Dame
3 Wango Award
4 Vevinsky
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
2 Banks Avenue
3 Spring In Her Step
4 Trionfante
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:27.54
Placings
1 Vital Gem
2 Gift Of The Heart
3 Bartime
4 King Kashoo
Pinjarra
5th of 8
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Becalotti
2 Hang Glider
3 Pro Latte
4 Pennies Galore
Northam
1st of 11
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
2 Birthday Ballot
3 Galaxian Girl
4 De La Beaute
Pinjarra
2nd of 9
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Weaponize
3 Regal Statue
4 Secret Attire
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
2 Call It A Loan
3 Just Adorabelle
4 Flash Paddy
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
15/May/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.44
Placings
1 Madame Magic
2 Category Three
3 Huxton Creeper
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Costazita
2 King's Wench
3 Lieutenant Dunbar
Pinjarra
2nd of 14
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Fruit Loops
3 Imperialize
4 Our Kiwi Princess
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Rear Admiral
3 Bird's The Word
4 Invincible Ruby
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
2 Nod And Smile
3 Smokey Mountain
4 I Am King
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Paddy's Lad
2 Diamond Command
4 Amjaad
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
1 Jeanella
2 Bisector
4 Universal Playboy
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Rumour Says
2 Revitup
4 Deetea
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:06.03
Placings
1 Sheeza Belter
2 Costume Party
3 Sofia's Symphony
Lark Hill
1st of 5
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
2 Megami
3 Stay Astern
4 Royal Splendour
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.44
Placings
1 Mrs Kangaroo
2 Hear My Prayer
4 Gambler's Gold
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Storm Leader (9) 8x603 57kg
J: Steven Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
5.5 5 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.70 | 5.60 | 1.60 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
3rd of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Zangief
2 Star Power
4 She's Imminent
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Wicked Venom
2 Close Talker
3 Exporose
4 Born And Bread
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Trionfante
2 Solar System
3 Cher
4 Cherry Can Run
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
2 Cher
3 Dark Looks
4 Just Adorabelle
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 Sonoftheboss
2 Safety Bay
4 Cherry's A Star
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Patron Of Kings
2 Penny On The Queen
3 Ruler Rocket
4 Platinum Class
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Ensign Pulver
2 Jedi Mind
4 Gold Keeper
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
2 Rocking The Casbah
3 Be Awesome
4 Field Of Battle
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.94
Placings
1 Indie Ruler
2 Miss Skyhigh
3 My Affliction
Northam
2nd of 13
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Treasured Queen
3 Bravo Centurion
4 Schnoots
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Miss Ava
2 Indie Ruler
3 Don't Trust Judas
4 Mystery Bullet
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Snippy Which
2 Esprit Garcon
3 Fire The Guard
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.94
Placings
1 Flash Max
3 Nanna's Girl
4 Beermullah
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 Ciao Luna
2 Cruisey Roy
3 Quindandino
4 Highest Award
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Bonjoy
2 Juruena Gold
3 Santa Brae
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Royal Elite
2 Juruena Gold
3 Restful
4 Optimal
Northam
7th of 10
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Upper Limits
2 Ex Sport Girl
3 Admiration Express
4 Sentimental Belle
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.26
Placings
1 Playhouse Patron
2 Aroochacha
4 Diamond Exchange
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.33
Placings
1 Just A Rumour
2 Arcadia Star
3 Little Miss Chatte
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.51
Placings
1 My Bella Mae
3 Hyperion Prince
4 Classicus
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.51
Placings
1 Bronte's Dream
2 Revitup
3 The Mighty Butch
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. The Big One (3) 280x5 56kg
J: Luke Campbell(a2.0) T: R M Witten
|
5.5 4.4 4.2 4
|
4.00 | 1.50 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
5th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Plato Or Plomo
2 Born And Bread
3 Smokey Mountain
4 Estimator
Ascot
12th of 13
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
12.89
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Baalbek
2 Budgerigar
3 Reginald
4 Under Influence
Kalgoorlie
8th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
13.08
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Mungo Jerry
2 High Pressure
3 Nodustonme
4 Love Drunk Baby
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 8
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Mungo Jerry
3 Dunbar
4 Bin Shalaa
Kalgoorlie
1st of 15
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
2 Twelve Bells
3 Witch Street
4 Onemoreforleo
Kalgoorlie
7th of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Witch Street
2 Mungo Jerry
3 High Pressure
4 Aidan's Choice
Kalgoorlie
8th of 11
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Captain Rogers
2 Onemoreforleo
3 Maidmy Way
4 Aboard
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 9
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Lucky Foo Foo
3 Boondi Rocks
4 Mr Snips
Kalgoorlie
1st of 8
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
2 Ebony's Ace
3 Dare Me
4 Galaxian Girl
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 4
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.58
Placings
1 Treble Maker
3 Call It A Loan
4 Oakwood
Northam
8th of 9
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Platinum Class
2 Rommeo
3 Major Mario
4 The Mighty Butch
Belmont Park
12th of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
15
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Renato
2 Trespassing
3 Supersession
4 Marmooga
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
1.80 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:20.00
Placings
1 Fries With That
2 He's Archie
3 Rocket Lad
4 Heavenly Miss
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Boots Like Bruce
3 Albright
4 King Hallowell
Pinjarra
2nd of 9
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Gage Roads
3 Eee Pee Cee
4 Triple Jay
Northam
2nd of 6
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:04.26
Placings
1 Universal Playboy
3 Promised Bride
4 Danube River
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.59
Placings
2 Blue Eyed Girl
3 Distorted Secrets
4 Sister Kate
Pinjarra
12th of 15
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
2.35 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Big Cities
2 Dynamic Ruler
3 City Of Sin
Northam
2nd of 12
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:16.40
Placings
1 Seeable
3 Look Up
4 Calico Kid
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 Oly's Choice
3 Star Soprano
4 Friday Knight
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Karalee Rocks
3 Seeable
4 Bold Prophet
Pinjarra
3rd of 11
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
1 Vital Gem
2 Twice A Fortnight
4 Serviceman
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 13
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Cywer
2 Twice A Fortnight
3 Vital Gem
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Mussa
3 St John
4 Romancing The Rock
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Magnificent Andy
2 My Dilemma
4 Disengo
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Delicate Babe
2 Uncompromised
4 Passion Prince
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Ecstasy Of Gold (5) 9874x 55.5kg
J: Lisa Staples T: Greg Cave
|
14 14 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.60 | 18.80 | 4.20 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
6th of 8
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Too Dardy
2 The Republican
3 Rubanna Star
4 Hoba Meteor
Bunbury
4th of 9
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:42.68
Placings
1 Super Romani
2 Snazzler
3 Santa Brae
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
49.5
Margin
4.19
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:53.79
Placings
1 Yonga Lass
2 Fine Touch
3 Forever Dreaming
4 Megami
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.83
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Stormchaser
2 Blue Lagoon
3 Leading Taddy
4 Brave Strike
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.05
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.46
Placings
1 Keshi Boom
2 Miss Rockjoy
3 Generosity
4 Paris Calling
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.98
Placings
2 Ima Wild Girl
3 Marinsky Ballet
4 Celebrity Icon
Bunbury
1st of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:42.61
Placings
2 Lova Session
3 Bobsled
4 The Roan Ranger
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
6.74
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Rig A Dig
2 Quindandino
3 Dialling
4 Playing On The Rox
Northam
4th of 6
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Linden's Gold
2 Stylish Lord
3 Wayne The Pain
Northam
9th of 11
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 Charlie Jane
2 Bolta
3 Made In Mexico
4 Miss Rockjoy
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 Vernacular
3 Icebergs
4 Blazing Emerald
Northam
5th of 11
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Garden Quartz
2 The Rush
3 Prophet And Power
4 Our Nemesis
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:20.87
Placings
1 Petula
2 Ancient Guidance
3 Mining Legend
4 Blazing Emerald
Pinjarra
3rd of 12
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.6
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 First Encounter
2 Santa Brae
4 Rockin' The Silks
Ascot
12th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Super Smink
2 Live To Tell
3 Ripcord
4 Brave Strike
Pinjarra
5th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Super Smink
2 Snow Prince
3 Champagne Street
4 A Lot Of Good Men
Ascot
5th of 14
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 A Lot Of Good Men
2 Champagne Street
3 Super Smink
4 Guarding Heaven
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Snow Prince
2 Happy As Larry
3 Stromy's Salute
4 Lacie Ace
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Shaddow Fear
2 Happy As Larry
4 Stromy's Salute
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 Kamaka
2 Happy As Larry
3 Lyn's Dakota
3 Stromy's Salute
Ascot
5th of 7
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Brave Halo
2 Live To Tell
3 A Lot Of Good Men
4 Shell Bell
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
14.04
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.11
Placings
1 Live To Tell
2 Wiley Girl
3 Rope Them In
4 Hard Act To Follow
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Native Flower (2) 15x38 55kg
J: Jordan Turner T: C H Webster
|
5 6.5 5 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.70 | 5.50 | 1.80 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
8th of 10
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Best Mood
2 Elbow Lounge
3 Good Vibes
4 Always Awesome
Pinjarra
3rd of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Janny
2 Belta Of A Song
4 Royal Splendour
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
2 Red Square
3 Magic Belle
4 Pleasure Cruise
Northam
5th of 7
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Horizon
2 Apache Blue
3 Galaxy Cat
4 Butterfly House
Northam
1st of 8
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
2 Silver Eye
3 Seeyouatthesession
4 How Pretty
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.85
Placings
1 Highest Award
2 Valdarena
4 Prix D'Amour
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
1 Go Go Grommet
2 Star Power
4 Ciao Bloomy
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Mystic Jane
2 Treasured Queen
4 Weshouldsushicarol
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.17
Placings
1 Baby Paris
2 Only Eyes For Him
4 I'M Spellbound
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Dadirra (1) 08406 54kg
J: Keshaw Dhurun(a1.5) T: F R Kersley
|
26 31
|
34 | 6.50 | 51.6 | 7.90 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Zangief
2 Star Power
3 Storm Leader
4 She's Imminent
Ascot
11th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Enchanting Sound
2 Lucky's Way
3 Norich
4 Tenacious Reward
Ascot
4th of 6
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Star Power
2 Dance Boss
3 Forever Classic
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Forever Classic
2 Cocktail Party
3 Norma Stars
4 Seduce Me
Pinjarra
12th of 13
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
14.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Mystic Jane
2 Regal Statue
3 Divine Flirt
4 Bisector
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Simple Logic
2 Cross Statement
3 Lucky's Way
4 Empress Of India
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Ciao Luna
2 Magnalee
3 Flying Arabian
Pinjarra
5th of 7
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.35
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Antique Miss
2 Madame Magic
3 Tawkin' Jibberish
4 Sentimental Belle
Belmont Park
9th of 11
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.38
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Supportive
2 Snazzler
3 Weaponize
4 Village Girl
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 First Missile
2 El Patron
3 No Dice
4 Savorski
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Eevalina
2 Deamber
3 Divine Flirt
4 Justamiddy
Belmont Park
8th of 13
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:19.24
Placings
1 Flash Max
2 Ruling Dame
3 Wango Award
4 Vevinsky
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Ponyo
2 Platinum Class
3 Scenic Eclipse
4 Divine Inanna
Northam
6th of 7
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Military Power
2 Norich
3 Charming Belle
4 Magnificent Carat
Pinjarra
3rd of 13
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Regal Access
2 Norich
4 Big Cities
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Bigdayonit
2 Millivoy
3 Diamond Command
4 Boots Like Bruce
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
14.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Split Jete
2 Triple Jay
3 Rakiura
4 Lord Augustus
Ascot
13th of 14
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
1 Keytrade
2 Reign Of Fire
3 Dance Cockey
4 Cartanera
Ascot
1st of 16
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
2 Cartanera
3 Keytrade
4 Sweet Tea
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Oly's Choice
3 Valency
4 Hot Blooded
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Night Shift
3 Comealilbitcloser
4 Lucky Landing
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 Cosmopolitan Girl
2 Cherry Can Run
3 Canny Coni
Belmont Park
2nd of 14
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Choice Bid
3 Shake Baby Shake
4 Sofia's Symphony
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Probity
2 Extra Secret
4 Senorita Dorotea
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Senorita Dorotea
2 On The Full
3 Contessa Medici
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Astrape
2 Extra Secret
3 Desert Vixen
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.90
Placings
1 Beads
2 Colossal
3 Cobbanco
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
2 Celtic Grey
3 Lucky Foo Foo
4 Awesome Rival
Pinjarra
6th of 9
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Belle Power
2 Al Tina
3 Rakiura
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Beauty In Me
3 Playz With Fire
4 Al Quepone
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
1 Seduce Me
2 Mr Fahrenheit
3 Halatorion
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Frigid
3 Acefire
4 Seeable
Ascot
6th of 6
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 The Front Bar
2 Ultimate Command
3 Ain't No Other Man
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
11.3
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Buzzoom
2 Hardly Ever
3 Devoted
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.61
Placings
2 Queen's Gift
3 Let's Galahvant
4 Dash Of Brandy
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Ponyo
2 Cold Shizzle
3 Buzzoom
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Buzzoom
2 Shezaclassychix
3 Uni Queen
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.31
Placings
2 Dangote
3 All About Daisy
4 Roey Clam
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Treasured Star
2 Hart Trader
3 Zero Dawn
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |