Amal - Swe
AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Amelia Park Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 14:40
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Kings Honour (3)
57kg J: Jarrad Noske T: Hayden Ballantyne
|
2.60 | 2.60 | 2.30 | 2.90 | 2.40 | |
1.80 | 1.80 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
6. Riseanfall (1)
57kg J: Brandon Louis T: Ms J Kelly
|
2.40 | 2.40 | 2.60 | |||
3rd |
3. Galaxy Cat (6)
58.5kg J: Paul Harvey T: D R Harrison
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(5/6)
5.90
(5,6)
8.70
(5,6,3)
40.80
(5,6,3,7)
135.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. The Lady Is A Vamp (7) 5229x 60kg
J: Ava Catarino(a3.0) T: L P Luciani
|
21 26
|
26 | 7.50 | 45.8 | 9.60 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBunbury
9th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1216m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Boots Like Bruce
2 Ultimate Command
3 Mantelli
4 Falcon Trader
Bunbury
2nd of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Honey Dew
3 Cable Boy
4 Starring Knight
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Bayezid
3 Bisector
4 Prince Amongst Men
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.53
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Indie Ruler
2 Make Your Point
3 Red Inferno
4 Bisector
Pinjarra
1st of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
2 Bisector
3 Prince Amongst Men
4 Russian Sniper
Bunbury
1st of 9
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1116m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.76
Placings
2 The Great Hoya
3 Prince Amongst Men
4 Shezgotthalot
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.02
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Magnalee
2 Final Authority
3 Bisector
4 Zouboltz
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.57
Placings
1 Karli's Karma
3 Magnificent Carat
4 Zero Consequence
Belmont Park
12th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Desert Vixen
2 Garage Days
3 Reign Of Fire
4 Forest War
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Ultimate Command
2 Bread To Flirt
3 Vogue's Choice
4 Leica Jaguar
Lark Hill
6th of 11
Date
15/May/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.86
Placings
1 Vogue's Choice
2 Silkinize
3 Bleecker Street
4 Prepare For Change
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Sir Mambo
2 Here's Dreaming
3 Born To Talk
4 Leica Jaguar
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Classic Magnus
2 Tadweer
4 Sir Mambo
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 He's Gold
3 Sir Mambo
4 Silkinize
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Nobellity
3 Debit Credit
4 Born To Talk
Pinjarra
1st of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
2 Can'Tcatchthis
3 Sir Mambo
4 Ay Tee Emm
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Capital Flight
2 Tadweer
3 Cash Away
4 Moi Choux
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.21
Placings
1 Goddess Of Giving
2 Galaxy Aces
3 Ceili
4 Allworkandnoplay
Lark Hill
4th of 4
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
19.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.52
Placings
1 Goddess Of Giving
2 Allworkandnoplay
3 Hot Blooded
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.19
Placings
1 Famous Jurney
2 Cywer
3 Brighid
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Capital Flight
2 State Of Power
3 Beads
Belmont Park
9th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Sniparoochy
2 Hardly Ever
3 Colossal
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Go Forward
2 Hibiscus Lady
3 Imprudent
Lark Hill
3rd of 4
Date
30/May/22
Distance
450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:27.36
Placings
1 Fleur De Souci
2 Swift To Destroy
4 Grand Toledo
Lark Hill
4th of 5
Date
02/May/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.19
Placings
1 Bopping Blue
2 Fatale Femme
3 Senorita Dorotea
Ascot
11th of 13
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Pat's Got Sass
2 Seduce Me
3 Millivoy
Ascot
5th of 6
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 He's A Sizzler
2 Thomas Magnum
3 Rockin' Rupert
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Flying Missile
2 Liwa
3 Fatale Femme
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
2 Ponyo
3 Knot Secret
4 Advanced
Northam
1st of 10
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
2 Seeable
3 Frigid
4 Let's Galahvant
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Buzzoom
2 Hardly Ever
3 Devoted
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 Spin The Knife
2 Ruthless Tycoon
3 Metallon
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:13.69
Placings
1 Love Drunk Baby
3 Barantian
4 Comanche Kat
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Hardly Ever
2 Story Book
4 Amelia's Belief
Pinjarra
7th of 15
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 Ozzy Boy
2 Miami City
3 Gypsy Gee
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
26/Jul/21
Distance
450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:27.02
Placings
1 Lucifer
3 Jamaica Jeuney
4 Monetary Gains
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.53
Placings
2 Finest Clobber
3 Skipping Digits
4 Goldfrapp
Ascot
6th of 13
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.61
Placings
1 Six Carat
2 Hear Me Sing
3 Glacier Miss
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Fatale Femme
2 Galaxy Cat
3 Diamond Blue
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.58
Placings
1 Fatale Femme
3 Crowned Princess
4 Six Carat
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.70
Placings
2 Rising Commodity
3 Rumo'Clock
4 Testifying
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
14/Sep/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.40
Placings
1 Fatale Femme
3 Rommel's Command
4 French Rhapsody
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Military Power (4) 3755x 59.5kg
J: Luke Campbell(a2.0) T: J P Taylor
|
5 3.6 3.7 3.6
|
3.60 | 1.65 | 4.10 | 1.40 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 More Special
3 Wonder Weapon
4 Weaponize
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Rockin' Rupert
3 Just So Sassy
4 Wiley Girl
Northam
5th of 8
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.19
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Rock This Town
2 Mia Gusto
3 Mir
4 Universal Playboy
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.99
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Mystic Jane
2 Eevalina
3 Bourbon Beau
4 Prince Amongst Men
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Protege
2 Choice Bid
3 Investmentstrategy
4 Forest War
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Rumour Says
2 Vogue's Choice
3 Sockoff
4 Thomas Magnum
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Swim Through
2 Rumour Says
4 Songaa
Northam
1st of 8
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
2 Art Of Sabrage
3 Ensign Pulver
4 Eevalina
Northam
1st of 7
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
2 Norich
3 Charming Belle
4 Magnificent Carat
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Pompey
2 Ruling Dame
3 Kelora
Northam
1st of 7
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.90 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
2 Regal Statue
3 Platinum Class
4 Outfield
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Snazzler
3 Crystalist
4 Star Power
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
1 After Party
3 Outfield
4 Platinum Class
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Ruler Rocket
3 Little Silver
4 Kosta's Crown
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
2 Dark Missile
3 Ima Single Gal
4 Big Noter
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.70
Placings
2 Capricorn Man
3 Ima Single Gal
4 Street Parade
Belmont Park
2nd of 13
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
1.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Grey Mistress
3 Pouakai
4 Marri Martini
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.35 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Estimator
3 Eyeshadow
4 Promised Bride
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
2 French Martini
3 Jake The Peg
4 Schnoots
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
2 Loopy's Baby
3 Scenery
4 Kings Sicario
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Valorem
2 Spirit Man
4 No Plastic
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.51
Placings
2 Under The Gun
3 Platinum Class
4 Olyrue
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.33
Placings
1 Diamond Rocks
2 Rear Admiral
3 Chavorio
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.40
Placings
1 Red Hot Goods
3 All The King's Men
4 Empress Of India
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Galaxy Cat (6) 0720x 58.5kg
J: Paul Harvey T: D R Harrison
|
10 8 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.80 | 8.10 | 3.30 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
5th of 12
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Lova Session
2 Lost City
3 My Jimmy
4 Arcadia Star
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Malkar Pindari
2 Red Tori
3 Best Mood
4 Tak Goes Boom
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.35
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Playthatfunkymusic
2 Celebrity Prince
3 Thorogood
4 Eevalina
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Hang Glider
3 Little Strawberry
4 Bonnie Lad
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.75
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Mystic Jane
2 Eevalina
3 Bourbon Beau
4 Prince Amongst Men
Ascot
14th of 16
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.65
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Scenic Eclipse
2 Triple Jay
3 Ruler Rocket
4 Treasured Queen
Northam
3rd of 7
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Horizon
2 Apache Blue
4 Butterfly House
Northam
3rd of 10
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Sofia's Symphony
2 Apache Blue
4 Winning Aces
Pinjarra
8th of 14
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Jelly Can Run
2 Laquetta's Gift
3 Charming Belle
4 Stormy Tawny
Pinjarra
1st of 11
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
2 The Coolakin King
3 Jay Dee
4 Baalbek
Belmont Park
3rd of 14
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.78
Placings
1 Bread To Flirt
2 Becalotti
4 Spring In Her Step
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Songaa
2 Miss Drakova
3 Universal Playboy
4 Final Authority
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.96
Placings
1 Runforrob
2 Aquapishe
4 Starry Heights
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Jedi Mind
2 Who By Fire
3 Starry Heights
4 Boots Like Bruce
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Capital Flight
2 Tadweer
3 Cash Away
4 Moi Choux
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
2 Invisible String
3 Wuhan Warrior
4 Izzy May
Ascot
3rd of 6
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Lexington City
2 Sky Duke
4 Basil's Dream
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Nowhiteflag
2 Imprudent
3 Madam Kisses
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 7
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Madam Kisses
3 Pocket Pistol
4 Romero
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Our Boy Dylan
2 Cross Statement
3 Life For A Life
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 8
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 My Mate
3 Lordhelpmerun
4 Jag The Joker
Pinjarra
1st of 10
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
2 Somethingready
3 Simple Logic
4 Disco Donut
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Critical Altitude
2 Kaymay
3 Wunderkind
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
1 No Dice
2 Cobbanco
3 Gambler's Gold
Pinjarra
3rd of 14
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Material Witness
2 Via Monte
4 Tycoon Legend
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.03
Placings
2 Sunsphere
3 What About Moi
4 Let'Sdeal
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1380m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
100
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:28.18
Placings
1 Canny Jack
2 Cheerful Moment
3 American Troop
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.94
Placings
2 Vranyo
3 Bigideas
4 American Troop
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Canny Jack
2 Nights Mystery
3 Vranyo
Belmont Park
6th of 14
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Bopping Blue
2 Acefire
3 Ultimate Command
Ascot
13th of 13
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Heavenly Waters
2 Astrape
3 Flying Missile
Ascot
4th of 13
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.61
Placings
1 Six Carat
2 Hear Me Sing
3 Glacier Miss
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Fatale Femme
3 Diamond Blue
4 The Lady Is A Vamp
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.42
Placings
1 Gorgeous Gossip
2 Extorio
3 Rising Commodity
Lark Hill
2nd of 4
Date
05/Oct/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.89
Placings
1 Gorgeous Gossip
3 Lucky In The West
4 Come To Me
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.28
Placings
1 My Dilemma
2 Tiny'N'Tuff
4 Michelada
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Mega Reward (5) 28x67 58.5kg
J: Troy Turner T: A W Maley
|
26 31 26
|
31 | 8.50 | 45.4 | 10.30 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
7th of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Forest War
2 Simple Logic
3 Semigel
4 Speed Dream
Albany
6th of 7
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1230m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.76
Placings
1 Beau Zoom
2 Henry The Aviator
3 Storm Commander
4 Galaxy Affair
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Duchess Of Gossip
2 Rockin' Rupert
3 Saloon Bar
4 Rulelee
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:15.35
Placings
1 Seminole Brave
3 Feuding
4 Enticing
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 Final Authority
2 Little Strawberry
3 Universal Playboy
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Olga Louisa
2 Premium Choice
4 Imprudent
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.36
Placings
1 Honey Dew
2 Rulelee
3 Givemeonereason
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
1 Songaa
2 First Law
4 Sky Duke
Northam
1st of 9
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
2 Galaxy Affair
3 Trevern
4 Oly's Choice
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Bonjoy
2 Imperialize
3 Climb On Top
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Katona
2 China Spirit
3 Lord Augustus
4 Federation Rocks
Ascot
7th of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Kosta's Crown
2 Above The Peg
3 Double Spice
4 Born To Talk
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Mojo Rhythm
2 What A Prince
3 Lucky Landing
4 Norma Stars
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
1 My Dilemma
2 Samaria
3 Saturn Black
4 Wuhan Warrior
Ascot
12th of 14
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Bustler
2 Miss Vasari
3 Capricorn Man
4 Galaxy Affair
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Laced Up Heels
2 Lexington City
3 Al Quepone
4 Street Parade
Kalgoorlie
12th of 14
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.88
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.35
Placings
1 Can't Be Done
2 Pixie Chix
3 Double Jeopardy
4 False Statement
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.17
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:00.65
Placings
1 Go Forward
2 Ghost Who Walks
3 Street Parade
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
1 Costume Party
2 Stars Aplenty
4 Tales Of Manhattan
Northam
1st of 7
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
2 Pepper Assault
3 Butterfly House
4 Final Authority
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Real Danger
3 Romero
4 Bayzel
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:01.26
Placings
2 Vitalize
3 Queenship
4 Foxy Son
Esperance
2nd of 12
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Wise Words
3 Valenza
4 Bolshoi Gal
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:07.23
Placings
2 Takemehometonight
3 Redwood Ransom
4 Spinalong Time
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.94
Placings
1 Glass Off
2 Yes Miss Jane
3 Lead Guitar
Geraldton
3rd of 8
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.26
Placings
1 Belle Of The Night
2 Yes Miss Jane
4 Glass Off
Pinjarra
6th of 8
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Al Quepone
2 Dazzling Dane
3 Disco Donut
Ascot
12th of 13
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Border Force
2 Rulelee
3 Platinum Label
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.56
Placings
1 Corn Cob
2 King's Wench
3 Sweet Tea
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Storm Commander
2 Beads
3 Wuhan Warrior
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Beads
2 Storm Commander
3 Thomas Magnum
Belmont Park
9th of 14
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Bopping Blue
2 Acefire
3 Ultimate Command
Lark Hill
1st of 3
Date
17/May/21
Distance
450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:27.53
Placings
2 Floppy
3 Mystical Babe
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.68
Placings
1 Toppa The Mountain
2 Green And Shady
3 Orchilla
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Talkaboutyou
2 Special Royale
3 Hannele
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.07
Placings
1 The Kiwi Lyre
2 Written Exceed
3 Circus Star
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Kings Honour (3) f2x21 57kg
J: Jarrad Noske T: Hayden Ballantyne
|
1.9 2.45 2.5 2.6
|
2.40 | 1.35 | 2.90 | 1.80 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
1st of 6
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
1.08 - 1.22
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
2 Rocking Gem
3 Rivercrest Magic
4 I'M Nipote
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 13
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.05 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Jaz Session
3 Universal Hotness
4 Deep Discretion
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
2 Boussac
3 Military Jane
4 Secret Girl
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Siberian Siren
3 Lacie Ace
4 Hot Nova
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.19
Placings
2 Ungoverned
3 En Plein Air
4 Little Ruben
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Riseanfall (1) 7x312 57kg
J: Brandon Louis T: Ms J Kelly
|
4.4 5 4.6 4.4
|
4.60 | 1.90 | 5.20 | 2.40 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Miss Flirtacious
3 Capo Veloce
4 Magic Belle
Ascot
1st of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
2 Shilling Lane
3 Cessation
4 Grace Rose
Pinjarra
3rd of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Just Saint James
2 Pin Deep
4 Olivia'Smemumma
Ascot
7th of 7
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.35
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Red Tori
2 Amarlie Miss
3 Five Down
4 Fly With Caution
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Cher
3 Weapons Hot
4 Playball
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 The Boss Lady
3 Cocktail Party
4 Masamune
Lark Hill
2nd of 11
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
1 Hezangelic
3 Processio
4 Kraken Time
Northam
3rd of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Playing Games
2 Magic Belle
4 Keggs Later
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
2 Ayumi
3 Lady Derringer
4 Sergeant Whipp
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.25
Placings
1 Cocktail Party
2 Outside The Flags
4 Spread The Rumour
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Demito (2) 64111 56.5kg
J: Simone Altieri T: Anthony Barton
|
10 11 12 11
|
11.00 | 3.50 | 13.70 | 5.40 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
1st of 7
Date
28/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.00 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:07.96
Placings
2 Blue Line
3 Bitovemu
4 Dynamite Bay
Narrogin
1st of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
2 Ima Wild Girl
3 Cocktail Party
4 Bitovemu
Albany
1st of 8
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.13
Placings
2 Hot Chatter
3 Elite Jewel
4 Our Girl Boram
York
4th of 9
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Berry Berry Good
2 Big Cities
3 Work Home Front
Bunbury
6th of 11
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 Supportive
2 Yarralea
3 Shezgotthalot
4 Sports Talk
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Final Authority
2 Bayezid
3 Magnalee
4 Big Cities
Bunbury
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Simply Rosso
2 Magnalee
4 Swear To God
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
2 Mrs Kangaroo
3 Twigger
4 If I Din Havadime
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 11
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.53
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Dennis Choux
2 Bring The Bling
3 Mrs Kangaroo
4 Magnum Class
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
1 Exceltrain
3 Keep Attacking
4 Do It Right
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Critical Altitude
2 Kaymay
3 Wunderkind
Pinjarra
6th of 10
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Imprudent
2 Bayzel
3 Butterfly House
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Cash Away
2 Critical Altitude
3 Imprudent
Pinjarra
1st of 9
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
2 High Precision
3 Vicinity
4 Izzy May
Pinjarra
5th of 8
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.49
Placings
1 Extra Secret
2 Keeper Sweet
3 Sweet Admiration
Pinjarra
9th of 12
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.60
Placings
1 Never Sober
2 His Eminence
3 Top Notch Scotch
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Lady Tornado
2 Mojo Rhythm
3 Niigata
York
2nd of 9
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Star Of Rosie
3 Noble Scot
4 Silver Bugg
Narrogin
7th of 8
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
1 Norich
2 Miss Intention
3 Tales Of Manhattan
Northam
7th of 9
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Electric Rose
2 Glacier Miss
3 So Birikkino
Northam
4th of 9
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Treasured Star
2 Electric Rose
3 Silver Bugg
Lark Hill
6th of 11
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Jalinda Bay
2 Marzie Girl
3 Pennys Afield
Lark Hill
7th of 11
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Black Melody
2 Jag Supertrooper
3 Filby
Bunbury
9th of 9
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
11
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:07.46
Placings
1 Starlift
2 War Warrior
3 Chick Flix
Pinjarra
8th of 10
Date
18/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
10.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.87
Placings
1 Stellar Vista
2 Starlift
3 Crown Of Flowers
Pinjarra
10th of 11
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
8.2
Flucs
21.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Miss Vasari
2 Type Won
3 Spicy Dancer
Bunbury
2nd of 4
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.18
Placings
1 My Mate
3 Sunset Cruise
4 Chapman Valley
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
19/Oct/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Money Twist
2 Bayzel
4 Subjugator
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Clairvoyance
2 All Day Session
3 Mischievious Diva
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 All Day Session
2 Born To Rule
3 Billy Ain't Silly
Bunbury
3rd of 5
Date
24/Jan/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.69
Placings
1 Ready To Ride
2 Brekky With A Bang
4 Just Striking
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |