Scottsville - Saf
AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Drummond Golf Handicap
Distance: 1800m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 18:56
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Stop Dreaming (6)
59kg J: Chris Parnham T: Luke Fernie
|
2.50 | 3.30 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.80 | |
1.40 | 1.40 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
6. Black For Cash (12)
58kg J: Brandon Louis T: Ms J Erkelens
|
4.10 | 5.30 | 4.50 | |||
3rd |
12. His Eminence (15)
57.5kg J: Jordan Turner T: C H Webster
|
3.40 | 2.70 | 3.10 |
(4/6)
35.50
(4,6)
48.80
(4,6,12)
315.30
(4,6,12,5)
1715.60
358.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Miss Ava (10) 356x1 60kg
J: Luke Campbell(a2.0) T: D R Harrison
|
3.4 3.6 3.4 3.5
|
3.50 | 1.40 | 3.50 | 1.40 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
1st of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
2 Imposing Brook
3 Platinum Shot
4 Sports Talk
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.04
Placings
1 No Apology
2 General Grant
4 Milyeannup
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Linden's Gold
2 Brave Spirit
3 Dance Boss
4 Onemoreforleo
Lark Hill
3rd of 4
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
1 Capre Omnia
2 Gorgeous Gus
4 Allez Allez
Bunbury
6th of 13
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.42
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Chollima
2 Reaction
3 Beauty In Me
4 Little Silver
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
1 Malkar Pindari
2 Wango Award
3 Cruise To Victory
4 Divine Flirt
Northam
3rd of 9
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
1.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Strike Now
2 See Ya Champ
4 Kia Ora Jewel
Northam
1st of 6
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:25.27
Placings
2 Almighty Miss
3 Wozzeck
4 Beneath The Covers
Pinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Hymns Of Eladdair
3 Diamond Tipped
4 Hieronymus Bosch
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
2 Indie Ruler
3 Don't Trust Judas
4 Mystery Bullet
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:27.27
Placings
1 Diamond Command
2 Angel's My Name
4 She's Our Witness
Pinjarra
4th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 Jelly Can Run
2 Dodge 'Em
3 Maids Testimony
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Silver Back Jack
3 Patrionic Star
4 All Vital
Pinjarra
4th of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 Man Crush
2 Malkar Pindari
3 Divine Inanna
Lark Hill
1st of 5
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
2 I Love Your Smile
3 Pacific Lady
4 Denali Girl
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Paradise Star
3 Classic Code
4 Slogitson
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Givemeonereason
2 Ultimate Paradise
3 California Rising
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Filthy Habits
2 Uno Me
4 She's Imminent
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.54
Placings
1 Zenzero Bay
2 Stray Shot
4 Very Demanding
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Truevinsky (9) x1517 60kg
J: Troy Turner T: Jayce Buckley
|
11 13 14 15
|
15.00 | 3.30 | 15.00 | 3.70 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrogin
7th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
9.6
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:58.27
Placings
1 Lord Gannicus
2 Zackariah Beau
3 Never Sober
4 Crescent City
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
2 Allegro Sonata
3 Canggu
4 Snip's Rock
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:31.76
Placings
1 Imperialize
2 Snip's Rock
3 Tallangatta
4 Run Pattie Run
York
1st of 7
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
2 Real Senor
3 Requisition
4 Digital Miss
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
1 Silkinize
2 Flash Max
3 Federation Rocks
4 Powerful Force
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Shell Bell
2 Lexington City
3 Red Inferno
4 Ginnivan
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
11.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:17.71
Placings
1 Another Chino
2 Demolish
3 Playhouse Patron
4 Axeman's Jazz
York
2nd of 10
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1920m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:59.08
Placings
1 Pasaran
3 Prince Hal
4 Float Our Boat
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:50.43
Placings
1 Another Chino
2 Maktastic
4 Comealilbitcloser
Narrogin
2nd of 6
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:58.16
Placings
1 Wild Galah
3 Ava Express
4 Vitai Lampada
Narrogin
2nd of 7
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:57.44
Placings
1 Duchees Demerit
3 Royal Choisir
4 Missalfie
Ascot
6th of 13
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:50.01
Placings
1 Paigey's Turn
2 Cartanera
3 She's Our Witness
4 Blue Card
York
1st of 7
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:00.92
Placings
2 Fearless God
3 What Shout
4 Bulls Eye Perfect
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Madame Magic
2 Forever Classic
3 Just A Rumour
4 Angel's My Name
Northam
4th of 12
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.70
Placings
1 The Desert Fox
2 Forever Classic
3 Lucky Sue
Ascot
25th of 10
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:51.64
Placings
1 Tuscan Holiday
2 Idle Star
3 Mr Hollywood
4 Galarian
Northam
4th of 9
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.45
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:37.21
Placings
1 Stop Dreaming
2 Allegiance
3 Speckles
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.55
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Arcadia Star
2 Madame Pro
3 Frost David
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
1 Demolish
2 Shoot To Frill
3 Citino
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Magniac
3 Miss Drakova
4 Grey Mistress
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Fashion Stakes
3 West Coast Warrior
4 No Peer
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
02/May/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.92
Placings
1 Revitup
2 Spicy Gem
4 Chavorio
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Symphony In Red
2 Expedition
3 Fly Away Home
Lark Hill
6th of 6
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.66
Placings
1 Givemeonereason
2 Kelly's Li Za Lu
3 Bird's The Word
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Do It Right (5) 71319 59kg
J: Simone Altieri T: Ms J Mclaughlin
|
21 26
|
26 | 5.00 | 34.2 | 5.20 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
9th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:52.39
Placings
1 Beermullah
2 Black For Cash
3 Stop Dreaming
4 Midnight Mystery
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:54.76
Placings
2 Sowar
3 Knockoneback
4 Gold Merits
Narrogin
3rd of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:00.84
Placings
1 Beermullah
2 Arnray
4 Money For Old Rope
York
1st of 11
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1920m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:59.48
Placings
2 Money For Old Rope
3 Strawberry Mist
4 Tizzle Top
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
1 Prophet And Power
2 My Jimmy
3 Who Be Whatee
4 El Patron
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:42.35
Placings
1 Super Romani
2 Who Be Whatee
4 Heavenly Lady
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.62
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Red Rebel
2 Land Of Fire
3 Silver Back Jack
4 Lady Cabernet
Pinjarra Scarpside
13th of 16
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.87
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:18.17
Placings
1 Nobel Knight
2 Double Demerits
3 Charming Belle
4 Dash Of Brandy
Lark Hill
4th of 5
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
1 Exceltrain
2 Demito
3 Keep Attacking
Ascot
8th of 13
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.43
Placings
1 Another Chino
2 Maktastic
3 Truevinsky
4 Comealilbitcloser
Albany
3rd of 9
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1940m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:03.90
Placings
1 Bentley Beau
2 Rebel Man
4 Gin 'N' Swanic
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.07
Placings
1 Fear The Wind
2 Yarralea
3 Gold Friars
4 Nobel Knight
Pinjarra
10th of 12
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Miss Intention
2 Comealilbitcloser
3 Pasaran
4 Special Image
Belmont Park
5th of 13
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Wise Counsel
2 Expelliarmus
3 Magic Whistle
4 Let's Erupt
Northam
6th of 10
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.60
Placings
1 Almaher Man
2 Allaboutthecraic
3 Paigey's Turn
4 Dusty's Got Talent
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:29.90
Placings
1 Vitalize
3 Blue Card
4 Classic Encounter
Northam
4th of 6
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.06
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.43
Placings
1 Jack In The Black
2 Tiff's Lad
3 Mr Fahrenheit
Northam
4th of 7
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
14.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.27
Placings
1 Queen Alina
2 Jack In The Black
3 Fly Away Home
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.45
Placings
1 Surveillance
3 Kia Ora Jewel
4 Jack In The Black
Pinjarra
1st of 8
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:21.13
Placings
2 Queen Alina
3 Riverity
4 Orchilla
Northam
7th of 13
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.40
Placings
1 Sports Talk
2 Candlelight Supper
3 Pick And Pay
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
1 Kamarshall
3 Kesem
4 Mega Chat
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 12
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 His Eminence
2 Private Scene
3 Thehuntsmen
Pinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:30.97
Placings
1 Petite La Femme
3 Banjo Bore
4 Thunder Of Guns
Pinjarra
4th of 7
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Constant Dreaming
2 Lucie Manette
3 Gratias Deo
Northam
2nd of 12
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.30
Placings
1 Hot Blooded
3 Constant Dreaming
4 Acting God
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 8
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:38.04
Placings
1 American Grin
3 Our Charlie Boy
4 Ilzaam
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:28.24
Placings
1 Griffin
1 Red Hot Hope
3 Atlantis Beach
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 Pinball Player
2 Red Hot Hope
4 Star In Time
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 6
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:39.19
Placings
1 Many Mansions
3 Ilzaam
4 Dance Of The South
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
1 Money Twist
2 Many Mansions
4 Ilzaam
Pinjarra
6th of 11
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Dark Lass
2 Buster Bash
3 Skater Boy
Northam
5th of 11
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.28
Placings
1 Gold Merits
2 Zac Luvs To Fly
3 Crescent City
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
17/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.21
Placings
1 Oceanzara
3 Just Peachy
4 Regal Romeo
Bunbury
6th of 7
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1705m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:46.85
Placings
1 Galaga
2 Spirit Of Prophecy
3 Trisuem
Esperance
3rd of 7
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Husstarr
2 Bizzi Too
4 Aurae
Mt Barker
3rd of 11
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.55
Placings
1 Convalesce
2 Spirit Of Prophecy
4 Sir Trent
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Must Rush
2 Fortune's Gift
3 Warchino
Kalgoorlie
7th of 12
Date
28/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Ancient Remedy
2 Art Admirer
3 Redwood Ransom
Belmont Park
7th of 13
Date
17/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.94
Placings
1 The Singing Tiger
2 Universal Pleasure
3 Sound Awake
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.76
Placings
1 Egyptian Moon
3 Ethical Secret
4 Unibelle
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
26/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.54
Placings
1 My Hidden Journey
3 Vrum
4 Nuclear Weapon
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
23/Sep/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.28
Placings
1 Bosnipp
2 Regal Poyse
3 Shadow Hunter
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
16/Sep/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.15
Placings
1 He's All Mighty
2 Aragain
3 Miss Margaux
Lark Hill
9th of 9
Date
02/Sep/19
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.48
Placings
1 Reditto
2 Princess Lilytess
3 Star Present
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Stop Dreaming (6) 0x713 59kg
J: Chris Parnham T: Luke Fernie
|
3.2 3.3 2.6 2.5
|
2.50 | 1.24 | 2.80 | 1.40 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
3rd of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:52.39
Placings
1 Beermullah
2 Black For Cash
4 Midnight Mystery
Narrogin
1st of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1720m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:49.09
Placings
2 Cherry Can Run
3 Fuel The Friar
4 Delta Anne
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
2 Red Square
3 Magic Belle
4 Pleasure Cruise
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Simply Thinkin'
2 Truly Awesome
3 Crimmo
4 Shooting Spirit
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.96
Placings
1 Seeyouatthesession
2 Playing Up
3 Auspicious
4 Royal Toronado
Bunbury
13th of 13
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
2025m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
11.44
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:06.41
Placings
1 God's Garden
2 Luke's Pierro
3 Killarney
4 The Roan Ranger
Northam
5th of 6
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
6.34
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Expelliarmus
2 Idyllic Ruler
3 Meritia
4 Here For The Party
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.45
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Rig A Dig
2 Quindandino
3 Dialling
4 Playing On The Rox
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Written Melody
2 Looks
3 Deep Envy
4 Investmentstrategy
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Harmika
2 Glacier Miss
3 Exceltrain
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.19
Placings
1 Olga Louisa
2 Mordor
3 What A Prince
4 Harmika
Northam
3rd of 11
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Jack In The Black
2 Celevacci
4 Niigata
Northam
1st of 9
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.21
Placings
2 Allegiance
3 Speckles
4 Truevinsky
Lark Hill
8th of 11
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
5.22
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Restful
2 Dented Romance
3 Paddy's Art
4 Fleur De Souci
Northam
8th of 8
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
12.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.81
Placings
1 Queen Alina
2 Anna's Boy
3 Starchienne
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
2 Pulling Rank
3 Two Brothers
4 Cape Pride
Lark Hill
8th of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 City Of Sin
2 Promised Bride
3 Luminaries
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.44
Placings
1 Zadar Rock
2 Testifying
3 Victory Vixen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Allegro Sonata (11) 0x812 58kg
J: Steven Parnham T: S V Vahala
|
7.5 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 3.00 | 14.00 | 3.40 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Truevinsky
3 Canggu
4 Snip's Rock
Pinjarra
1st of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.60
Placings
2 Bring The Bling
3 Citino
4 Dark Missile
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Papavero Princess
2 Yallingup Girl
3 Starating
4 Miss Skyhigh
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Choixway
2 Tinsnip
3 Lucky's Way
4 Wubin Gold
Belmont Park
10th of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:42.48
Placings
1 Buckets Ridge
2 God's Garden
3 What Shout
4 Runforrob
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:41.06
Placings
1 Kisses From Kelly
2 Prophet And Power
3 Lord Randolph
4 Arrow Song
Northam
1st of 12
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
2 Who's Me Daddy
3 Mr Bling
4 Jive King
Pinjarra
4th of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:41.38
Placings
1 Archer County
2 Jive King
3 Prophet And Power
Northam
2nd of 6
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Chantel
3 Iffublush
4 It So Happens
Pinjarra
8th of 10
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.06
Placings
1 The Lucky Chip
2 Yallingup Girl
3 Flash Paddy
4 Gapsbetweentheears
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Stevie's May
2 Almaya
3 Chevap
4 Abeona
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
1 Patron Of Kings
2 Line Of Duty
3 Tapping Heels
Pinjarra
7th of 14
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:30.93
Placings
1 Flying Ava
2 Miss Intention
3 Bobsled
4 The Lucky Chip
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 China Spirit
2 Uninook
3 Soldiers Camp
4 Miss Intention
Northam
9th of 12
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.70
Placings
1 The Desert Fox
2 Forever Classic
3 Lucky Sue
4 Truevinsky
Northam
9th of 10
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.79
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Upper Limits
2 Ex Sport Girl
3 Admiration Express
4 Sentimental Belle
Lark Hill
4th of 11
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.15
Placings
1 Upper Limits
2 Street Wise Red
3 Looks
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Sky Duke
3 Yes Of Course
4 Cruisey Roy
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
09/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Upper Limits
2 Selby Park
3 Street Wise Red
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.82
Placings
1 Schnoots
2 The Chief Justice
3 Sky Duke
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Black For Cash (12) 5x592 58kg
J: Brandon Louis T: Ms J Erkelens
|
17 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.20 | 21 | 4.50 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:52.39
Placings
1 Beermullah
3 Stop Dreaming
4 Midnight Mystery
Pinjarra
9th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
1 My Fury
2 Mystery Moment
3 Divine Inanna
4 Belle Journee
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Sports Talk
2 Major Mario
3 Real Senor
4 Mr Bling
Belmont Park
2nd of 3
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.40
Placings
1 Seeable
3 Bayraktar
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
1 Forever Classic
2 Cross Statement
3 Achici Vuolemale
4 Abbou
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.66
Placings
1 Final Authority
2 Kaymay
3 Honey Dew
4 Symphony In Red
Northam
5th of 16
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.73
Placings
1 Chantel
2 Buckland
3 Gratias Deo
4 Rock This Country
Northam
1st of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
2 Coventry Reef
3 Jive King
4 Mister Popcorn
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:26.70
Placings
1 Fashion Stakes
2 Jive King
3 Heavenly Lady
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Tin Chooks
3 Fashion Stakes
4 The Collector
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.23
Placings
1 Debonnaire
3 Ciao Bloomy
4 Crystal Rose
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Amelia's Trust
2 Star Power
3 Loopy's Baby
4 De La Beaute
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
1 Zouboltz
2 Bill Selects
3 Lil' Bird Told Me
4 Identifier
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.61
Placings
2 Plainly Spoken
3 Cherished Trade
4 Comanche Chant
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Devil Girl
2 Stella Campania
3 Pacific Boxer
4 Ruby's Revenge
Northam
7th of 8
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Miss Rona
2 Mr Hollywood
3 Snip The Rose
Belmont Park
6th of 14
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Protege
2 Shooting Kontiki
3 Jono
Northam
6th of 11
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
985m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Western Knight
2 Smiling Girl
3 Bring The Bling
Northam
4th of 10
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:06.03
Placings
1 Brighid
2 I'M A Special Girl
3 Haydross
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.68
Placings
1 Briguier
3 Elite Jewel
4 Winning Pia
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.01
Placings
1 Civvy Street
2 Probity
3 Recalled
Pinjarra
6th of 8
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Halatorion
2 Otheroneson
3 Men's Club
Pinjarra
4th of 10
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Kimberley Boy
2 Better In Kit
3 Al Quepone
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 First Missile
2 Otheroneson
4 The Golden One
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.81
Placings
1 Western Knight
2 Mr Brilliant
3 Circus Star
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.69
Placings
1 Star Soprano
2 Multinational
3 Toppa The Mountain
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.95
Placings
1 Tiny'N'Tuff
2 Rose's Jester
3 So Soxy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Happy As Larry (8)
|
Scratched @ 08:11 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 9
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.39
Placings
1 Fly With Caution
2 Cool Memory
3 Bondi Plunge
4 New Music
Pinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Major Mario
2 He's Archie
4 More Than Enuff
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Becalotti
2 More Special
4 Five Down
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Charming Belle
2 Boab Boy
3 Arcadia Knight
4 Our Rocky Bay
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.78
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 King's Parade
2 Rocket Juice
3 Blazing Emerald
4 Alaskan
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8.93
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Leading Taddy
2 Bonny Rock
3 Rocket Juice
4 Snippy Which
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Pleasure Cruise
2 Autumn Rebel
3 Insyde Success
4 Be Awesome
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.01
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
3 Royal Toronado
4 On Patrol
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:27.22
Placings
1 Hoba Meteor
2 Wayne The Pain
3 Choixway
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 On Patrol
3 Bondi Plunge
4 State Of Fury
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
2 Scenery
3 God's Garden
4 State Of Fury
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Chollima
2 Ancient Guidance
4 Ain'Tnocureforlove
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.52
Placings
1 Rope Them In
2 Paris Calling
3 More Special
4 Weeraechoux
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 King Cartel
2 More Special
3 Rope Them In
4 Princess Lacillia
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
1 Investmentstrategy
2 On Patrol
3 I Dreamed A Dream
4 Odin Omen
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Ripcord
2 Alotofbanter
3 Snow Prince
4 On Patrol
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Wiley Girl
2 Rubick Lass
3 Zipaway
4 Never The Twain
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
2 Choixway
3 On Patrol
4 Lady Derringer
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Snow Prince
3 Stromy's Salute
4 Lacie Ace
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Shaddow Fear
3 Ecstasy Of Gold
4 Stromy's Salute
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 Kamaka
3 Lyn's Dakota
3 Stromy's Salute
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Shaddow Fear
2 Hanchi
3 Champagne Street
4 Kinellins Legacy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. President Sam (13) 00x81 58kg
J: Brad Parnham T: Ms T Itzstein
|
14 17 18 19
|
18.00 | 3.80 | 19.00 | 4.40 | 19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
1st of 8
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
2 Cherry Can Run
3 Lord Randolph
4 Cruise To Rio
Pinjarra
8th of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Canggu
2 Missedthedeel
3 Royal Elite
4 Kiss A Princess
Lark Hill
6th of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Linden's Gold
2 Brave Spirit
3 Dance Boss
4 Onemoreforleo
Belmont Park
11th of 13
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:18.43
Placings
1 Magic Whistle
2 Rebel Man
3 Float Our Boat
4 Luke's Pierro
Belmont Park
10th of 14
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:10.90
Placings
1 Magic Whistle
2 Luke's Pierro
3 Phenomenal Anomaly
4 Bandalera Miss
York
5th of 10
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1920m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:59.08
Placings
1 Pasaran
2 Truevinsky
3 Prince Hal
4 Float Our Boat
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:15.29
Placings
2 Ocean Avenue
3 Pride Of Tuscany
4 Zanzibar
Belmont Park
7th of 12
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.41
Placings
1 Marri Martini
2 Reliable Queen
3 Faraway Bay
4 Al Tina
Pinjarra Scarpside
15th of 15
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
30.1
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Sheer Magnum
2 Ocean Avenue
3 Big Bell
4 A Better Tomorrow
Pinjarra
5th of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.03
Placings
1 Tallangatta
2 West Coast Warrior
3 Campfire Jack
4 Ocean Avenue
Narrogin
6th of 7
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1720m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
9.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:48.81
Placings
1 Dancing Jalapeno
2 Oddoneout
3 Born To Be Lucky
4 Mighty Marvin
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Artie Dodger
3 Greatest Destiny
4 Hurricane Jane
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:51.48
Placings
1 Blue Card
2 Just Jerry
3 Masaru
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 11
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Floppy
2 Ataboy Charlie
3 Let Them All Talk
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 10
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.74
Placings
1 Bentley Beau
3 Ataboy Charlie
4 Let Them All Talk
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 12
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Bambun Boy
2 Allaboutthecraic
3 Frech
Pinjarra
3rd of 10
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.48
Placings
1 Grace Du Roi
2 Serviceman
4 Queen Alina
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
2 Monetary Gains
3 Merit Magic
4 Jive King
Pinjarra
8th of 8
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
18.5
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Stars Aplenty
2 Unsaid Dreams
3 Cherry Can Run
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Finest Clobber
2 Mussa
3 The Lucky Chip
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 The God Song
2 Ruling Dame
3 Special Royale
Lark Hill
3rd of 3
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.05
Placings
1 Bring The Bling
2 Digital Miss
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Wozzeck (14) 31650 58kg
J: Holly Watson T: Rhys Radford
|
21 26 31
|
31 | 6.00 | 39 | 7.10 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
10th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
1 My Fury
2 Mystery Moment
3 Divine Inanna
4 Belle Journee
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Truevinsky
2 Allegro Sonata
3 Canggu
4 Snip's Rock
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Lord Gannicus
2 Marinsky Ballet
3 Full Of Merit
4 Arnie's Boy
Pinjarra
1st of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
2 Another Strike
3 Beermullah
4 Decoration
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Rogues Point
2 My Fury
4 Black Money
Bunbury
6th of 12
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Russian To The Bar
2 Terratif
3 My Jimmy
4 Delta Anne
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
1 Forever Classic
2 Cross Statement
3 Achici Vuolemale
4 Abbou
Northam
5th of 7
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Desennea
2 Samaria
3 Deamber
4 Almighty Miss
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
1 Fleur Delacour
3 Rock This Country
4 Uno Veloce
Northam
3rd of 6
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.27
Placings
1 Miss Ava
2 Almighty Miss
4 Beneath The Covers
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:48.23
Placings
1 Snip's Rock
2 Woodruff
3 Weightman
4 She's Our Witness
Pinjarra
8th of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Fortune's Luck
2 Jedi Mind
3 Pro Latte
4 Kolchino
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:27.64
Placings
1 Bonjoy
3 Diamond Command
4 All Brave
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Gage Roads
2 Becalotti
3 Rockaria
4 Oh Sophia
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:17.71
Placings
1 Another Chino
2 Demolish
3 Playhouse Patron
4 Axeman's Jazz
Ascot
7th of 16
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:48.64
Placings
1 Another Chino
2 Demolish
3 Axeman's Jazz
4 Playhouse Patron
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:35.55
Placings
1 All The King's Men
2 Demolish
3 Playhouse Patron
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:29.88
Placings
1 Feels Playful
2 Admiration Express
3 Saintorio
Belmont Park
12th of 15
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Queen Of Jerusalem
2 Emerald Trader
3 Heaps Of Moolah
4 Bleecker Street
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:44.86
Placings
1 Crystal's Dream
2 Yarralea
3 Megami
4 West Coast Warrior
Ascot
4th of 5
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Crystal's Dream
2 Yarralea
3 Aiyza
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:45.65
Placings
1 Playhouse Patron
2 Demolish
3 Cruisey Roy
4 Megami
Northam
1st of 11
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
2 Let Them All Talk
3 Two Smoking Guns
4 Campfire Jack
Ascot
3rd of 14
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
18.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Circus Star
2 Fashion Stakes
4 Ruling Majority
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 Torpedoman
2 The Chief Justice
3 Rosa Ballerina
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Magniac
2 Vampi At Play
3 Rockon Molly
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Top Of The Pops
2 Vampi At Play
3 Upper Limits
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
09/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Yes Of Course
2 Shot Of Elegance
4 Little Silver
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.68
Placings
1 Work Home Front
2 Manitoba
3 Rear Admiral
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Dash Of Brandy (3) 415x5 57kg
J: Jason Whiting T: G C Ballantyne
|
13 12 11 12
|
12.00 | 2.80 | 12.40 | 2.50 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
5th of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Miss Ava
2 Imposing Brook
3 Platinum Shot
4 Sports Talk
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.24
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.39
Placings
1 Lucky Heart
2 Santa Brae
3 Khutos
4 Jay Dee
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
2 Ciao Bloomy
3 Super Romani
4 Kings Sicario
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 16
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.02
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:18.17
Placings
1 Nobel Knight
2 Double Demerits
3 Charming Belle
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Pro Latte
2 Zip Your Lips
3 I Love Your Smile
4 Madame Magic
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.76
Placings
1 Snippenova
2 Supersession
3 Trade War
4 Birkett Boy
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:44.40
Placings
1 Dancing Jack
3 Money For Old Rope
4 Tizzle Top
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.34
Placings
1 Zephyra
2 The Velvet Queen
3 Mojo Rhythm
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Zephyra
2 The Velvet Queen
3 Galactic Storm
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 12
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Stylax
2 Ninetyone Dwyer
4 Strakin
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Devoted
2 The Divine Wind
3 Let's Galahvant
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Never Sober
2 Comealilbitcloser
3 Vevinsky
Pinjarra
1st of 6
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.35 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
2 Lady Chant
3 Fries With That
4 Devil Girl
Pinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.96
Placings
1 Bell Lap
3 Allegiance
4 Denzoe
Pinjarra
5th of 13
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Uni Queen
2 Bell Lap
3 Bigdayonit
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
1 Catalpa
2 I'M A Dreamer
3 Kia Ora Jewel
Ascot
3rd of 6
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Success Play
2 Feels Danish
4 Mahaleo
Northam
7th of 12
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.25
Placings
1 Belle's Fantasy
2 Pray Again
3 War Hymn
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.61
Placings
1 Dadirra
2 Queen's Gift
3 Let's Galahvant
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.57
Placings
1 Devoted
2 Sambaza
3 Total Lockdown
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
43.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 War Warrior
2 Star Storm
3 Famous Jurney
Ascot
9th of 13
Date
02/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Far Too Strong
2 Almaher Man
3 I Can See Clara
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Treasured Star
2 Hart Trader
3 Zero Dawn
Pinjarra
3rd of 7
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.15
Placings
1 Silver Sax
2 Silent Impression
4 What Shout
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.04
Placings
1 Vogue's Choice
2 Pat's Got Sass
3 Magical Gem
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Queen Of Jerusalem (1) 900x8 56.5kg
J: Joseph Azzopardi T: Greg Cave
|
31 41
|
41 | 7.50 | 53.3 | 9.20 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
8th of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Jay Dee
2 Agassi
3 Kelvin
4 Special View
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Lord Lala
2 Legacy Of Tara
3 No Change
4 Emerald Trader
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2150m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
8.68
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:17.25
Placings
1 Ocean Queen
2 Toni's Spirit
3 Dun With The Blues
4 Mystical Man
Ascot
12th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.75
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:19.19
Placings
1 Bad Wolf
2 Miss Intention
3 Bandalera Miss
3 Toni's Spirit
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3.79
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:14.63
Placings
1 Bandalera Miss
2 Stylax
3 Bad Wolf
4 Mystical Man
Northam
2nd of 7
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:23.16
Placings
1 Etomorp
3 Tell Nothin'
4 Kolchino
Belmont Park
10th of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:12.99
Placings
1 Zaza Rock
2 Dun With The Blues
3 Ocean Queen
4 Recalled
Belmont Park
1st of 15
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:16.95
Placings
2 Recalled
3 Ground Braker
4 Olden
Belmont Park
8th of 13
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Starry Heights
2 Ground Braker
3 Tallangatta
4 Mr Mt Walker
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:47.72
Placings
1 Ambergate Rose
2 Kia Ora Jewel
3 Flash Ducati
4 Count The Sessions
Ascot
5th of 7
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.92
Placings
1 Rubirock
2 Ultimate Style
2 His Eminence
4 Bandalera Beau
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:51.28
Placings
1 National Guard
2 Wicked Fox
3 Missalfie
4 He's A Lucky Lad
Belmont Park
10th of 13
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:10.90
Placings
1 Gold Friars
2 Lautre
3 Niigata
4 Special Image
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
1 Classic Rogue
2 Magnificent Andy
3 All In Red
4 Red Hot Hope
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
3.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:50.74
Placings
1 Seberate
2 Wee Ripper
3 High Commission
4 Beat The Bro
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:50.70
Placings
1 Currimundi
2 Crystal's Dream
4 Kentucky Blue
Belmont Park
1st of 15
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
2 Emerald Trader
3 Heaps Of Moolah
4 Bleecker Street
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Gage Roads
2 Fries With That
3 French Chill
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.40
Placings
1 English Bay
2 Buster's Force
3 Ethekwini
4 Snippy Miss
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
12/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Baby Blues
2 Passion Prince
3 Anoshar
4 Allmamoney
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.28
Placings
1 Nero King
2 Kentucky Blue
3 Fire At Will
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
1 Divine Pair
2 Eevalina
3 His Eminence
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:33.42
Placings
1 Lady Chant
2 Feels Danish
3 Constant Dreaming
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:51.11
Placings
2 Mystical Babe
3 Lady Chant
4 Rig A Dig
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 9
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.34
Placings
1 Broadway Brenda
2 Social Impact
4 So Likable
Belmont Park
5th of 13
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:41.17
Placings
1 Sessions Peak
2 Rig A Dig
3 Mercurius
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Send 'Em
2 Hotlips Lill
3 Saffiya
Northam
12th of 12
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
11.2
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:16.40
Placings
1 Success Play
2 Market Stryke
3 Noble Scot
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Plemont
2 War Hymn
3 I'M Not For Sale
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 The White Line
2 Deshyne
4 Yallingup Queen
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
14.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Sessions Peak
2 Toppa The Mountain
3 Spinalong Time
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. His Eminence (15) x2637 57.5kg
J: Jordan Turner T: C H Webster
|
10 13 12 11
|
10.00 | 2.50 | 13.40 | 3.10 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
7th of 8
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Yarralea
2 Celebrity Witness
3 Justamiddy
4 My Mate
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.05
Placings
1 Never Sober
2 My Fury
4 Oceanzara
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Our Rocky Bay
2 Gold Merits
3 Stylish Lord
4 Justamiddy
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.32
Placings
1 Own The Queen
3 The Rush
4 China Spirit
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 Snow Prince
2 Some Sort
3 My Mate
Belmont Park
7th of 13
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:17.52
Placings
1 Candlelight Supper
2 Fat Roy Slim
3 Ruby Noir
4 Flower In The Wind
Northam
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
2220m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:22.15
Placings
1 Riding Hood Fame
3 Royal Gap
4 Strawberry Mist
Belmont Park
2nd of 16
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:13.22
Placings
1 Belgrano Belle
3 Galarian
4 Divine Mercy
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
18/May/23
Distance
2013m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:05.13
Placings
1 Django Dream
2 Cable Guy
3 Dance Of The South
4 Harvey's Angel
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:50.92
Placings
1 Rubirock
2 Ultimate Style
4 Bandalera Beau
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
1 Sessions Peak
2 Guard The Safe
3 Bandalera Beau
4 Forever Dreaming
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Here For Cheques
2 Cywer
3 Divine Quest
4 Buckeye Bullet
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 9
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
1 Starring Knight
2 Arracity
3 Flicka's Chance
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Sesswa
2 Michelada
3 Universal Flair
4 Lindram Walter
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 To Rise Again
2 Ex Sport Girl
3 El Patron
4 Royal Elite
Belmont Park
10th of 16
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.54
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:18.56
Placings
1 Devonia
2 Blackwater Bay
3 Red Hot Hope
4 All Man
Northam
1st of 9
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:22.46
Placings
2 Choose Freedom
3 Decoy Noxious
4 Riding Hood Fame
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:42.60
Placings
1 Candlelight Supper
3 Rommel's Jeuney
4 Lady Of Babylon
Northam
2nd of 11
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.43
Placings
1 Benji's
3 She's Our Witness
4 Forlane
Belmont Park
7th of 15
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:27.46
Placings
1 Sessions Peak
2 Rommel's Jeuney
3 Patchwork
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
1 Bread To Flirt
2 Wise Cracker
3 Starring Knight
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
1 Divine Pair
2 Eevalina
4 Queen Of Jerusalem
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Ain't No Other Man
2 Thomas Magnum
3 Miss Vasari
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
1 Ground Braker
2 Captain Burglar
3 Arno The Fox
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 12
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
2 Private Scene
3 Thehuntsmen
4 Le Grand Jeu
Pinjarra
2nd of 8
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 First Missile
3 Mr Brilliant
4 Snippagem
Pinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.60
Placings
1 Never Sober
3 Top Notch Scotch
4 Star Subject
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Senorita Dorotea
3 Frost David
4 Fearless God
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.66
Placings
1 Factory Made
3 Sessions Peak
4 The Illusionist
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.75
Placings
1 Multinational
2 Bandalera Beau
3 Cheerful Moment
Belmont Park
8th of 14
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Bopping Blue
2 Acefire
3 Ultimate Command
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Needs Time
3 Blue Card
4 Elite Jewel
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
10/May/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.14
Placings
1 Cobbanco
3 Rommel's Jeuney
4 Dynamic Ruler
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.61
Placings
1 Spinalong Time
2 Saintly City
3 Green And Shady
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Beermullah (4)
|
Scratched @ 10:11 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:52.39
Placings
2 Black For Cash
3 Stop Dreaming
4 Midnight Mystery
Narrogin
4th of 7
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:00.73
Placings
1 Hafey
2 Lucky Heart
3 Miss Anonymity
Narrogin
1st of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:00.84
Placings
2 Arnray
3 Do It Right
4 Money For Old Rope
Pinjarra
3rd of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Wozzeck
2 Another Strike
4 Decoration
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.92
Placings
1 Our Rocky Bay
2 One Punch
3 Bondi's Future
Bunbury
8th of 12
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Russian To The Bar
2 Terratif
3 My Jimmy
4 Delta Anne
Belmont Park
10th of 13
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
8.34
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 New Music
2 The Rush
3 Wolfman
4 Rig A Dig
Narrogin
3rd of 10
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1720m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:48.22
Placings
1 Float Our Boat
2 Morticia
4 Money For Old Rope
York
1st of 12
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.68
Placings
2 Gondrinkin
3 Tapping Heels
3 Lien Hyphen
Moora
7th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
1 Bella Eve
2 Its A Love Story
3 Bonnie The Ruler
4 Moon Dog
Mt Magnet
3rd of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Cape Pride
2 Second Choice
4 Kidlat
York
4th of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:34.64
Placings
1 Money For Old Rope
2 Moshuko
3 Smoking Barrel
Pinjarra
16th of 16
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
18.16
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:32.28
Placings
1 Zaza Rock
2 Campfire Jack
3 Kisses From Kelly
4 Lova Session
Pinjarra
8th of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:27.24
Placings
1 Master Alex
2 Kisses From Kelly
3 Just Adorabelle
4 Silver Back Jack
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Rocapozzene
2 Weaponize
3 Enchanting Sound
4 Firey Panz
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.94
Placings
1 Flash Max
2 Storm Leader
3 Nanna's Girl
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.46
Placings
1 Maids Testimony
3 Riverity
4 Allstar Valdera
York
10th of 11
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
18.8
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.44
Placings
1 Changing Guard
2 Juan Won One
3 Jolly Odd
4 Rommel's Return
Belmont Park
7th of 13
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.43
Placings
1 Pompey
2 Tenacious Reward
3 Zero Dawn
4 Haydross
Geraldton
4th of 7
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.32
Placings
1 Speed Bubble
2 Secret Attire
3 Destructor
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
1 Only Eyes For Him
3 Cocoon Bay
4 Intervention
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.85
Placings
1 Who Be Whatee
2 Ein Stein
3 All Brave
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Comic Hero
2 Well Played
4 Pure Horse Power
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.42
Placings
1 Stormy Tawny
2 Zenzero Bay
4 She's Imminent
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.38
Placings
1 Our Bonny Gossip
2 Yarralea
4 Ultimate Paradise
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Universal Flair
2 All Show
3 Eyeshadow
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.72
Placings
1 Universal Flair
2 Maybe Divine
3 Birthday Ballot
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.62
Placings
1 Union Jack
2 Mrs Kangaroo
3 Cruise To Victory
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Midnight Mystery (2)
|
Scratched @ 10:11 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
4th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:52.39
Placings
1 Beermullah
2 Black For Cash
3 Stop Dreaming
Pinjarra
7th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
1 My Fury
2 Mystery Moment
3 Divine Inanna
4 Belle Journee
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Truevinsky
2 Allegro Sonata
3 Canggu
4 Snip's Rock
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:31.76
Placings
1 Imperialize
2 Snip's Rock
3 Tallangatta
4 Run Pattie Run
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Princess In Red
2 Yallingup Girl
3 Forever Classic
4 Snip's Rock
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Just So Sassy
2 Solar System
3 Krysanova
4 Selby Park
Northam
4th of 9
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.82
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:18.31
Placings
1 Truly Reliable
2 Mister Popcorn
3 Olden
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Diamond Scene
2 Penny On The Queen
4 Rock This Country
Northam
5th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.28
Placings
1 Penny On The Queen
2 God's Garden
3 See Ya Champ
4 Snip's Rock
Northam
9th of 9
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Strike Now
2 See Ya Champ
3 Miss Ava
4 Kia Ora Jewel
Northam
3rd of 7
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Annihilator
2 Pro Is Here
4 Time Stands Still
Belmont Park
11th of 13
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:47.36
Placings
1 Starry Heights
2 Tin Chooks
3 Emerald Trader
4 Oceanzara
Belmont Park
13th of 15
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Allez Allez
2 Tallangatta
3 Advanced
4 Rare Encounter
Northam
1st of 13
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
2 Zadar Rock
3 Count The Sessions
4 Paigey's Turn
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Falcon Trader
1 Oceanzara
3 Bleecker Street
4 Cheerful Moment
Northam
8th of 14
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Nunes
2 Sisu Warrior
3 Bigdayonit
4 Canny Coni
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Ginger Jones
2 War Gem
3 Mojo's Luck
Pinjarra Scarpside
11th of 12
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:31.00
Placings
1 High Commission
2 Solid Gold
3 Jay Dee
4 Wunderkind
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 The Admiral
2 Zac Luvs To Fly
3 Wunderkind
4 Rocky Path
Pinjarra
5th of 7
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Zac Luvs To Fly
2 See Ya Champ
3 Great Heist
4 Passion Prince
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.44
Placings
1 Kelvinater
3 Master Safari
4 Miss Eugen
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:44.08
Placings
1 Great Fortune
2 Chokslam
3 Positive Impact
Pinjarra
4th of 8
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
1 Run D'Affaire Run
2 General Grant
3 Makfly
Pinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.43
Placings
1 Positive Impact
2 Stylax
4 Mong Khon
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:48.51
Placings
1 Dance Of The South
2 Crezee
3 Dancing Jack
Pinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.05
Placings
1 Run D'Affaire Run
3 Beat The Bro
4 No Apology
Pinjarra
3rd of 12
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Run D'Affaire Run
2 Dazzling Dane
4 Far Too Strong
Pinjarra
9th of 12
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.34
Placings
1 Stylax
2 Oxbridge
3 Main Engine
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Scorpion Stormz
3 Mystery Moment
4 Mirror Moon
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 8
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:31.40
Placings
2 The Hawkeye
3 Fairouge
4 Has No Fear
Pinjarra
1st of 7
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
2 Private Scene
3 Le Grand Jeu
4 Sambaza
Pinjarra
3rd of 11
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:31.72
Placings
1 Noble Scot
2 Roch Legacy
4 Syrianos
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Jay Dee
3 Kardashian Klass
4 Titian Queen
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 English Heritage
3 Broadway Girl
4 Miner Addiction
Belmont Park
2nd of 13
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 Let's Galahvant
3 Acting God
4 Hoist The Colours
Belmont Park
2nd of 4
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 Spiced Delight
3 Not A Word
4 War Plan
Pinjarra
4th of 11
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Dark Lass
2 Buster Bash
3 Skater Boy
Pinjarra
7th of 12
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Saigon Sizzler
2 Memorable Miss
3 Wings Away
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
2 Coralita
3 Choice Bid
4 Dynamiss
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.07
Placings
1 Trevern
2 Jessisbest
3 Spirited Session
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
20/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
16.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Mindarie
2 Race For Gold
3 Hydroplane
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Gratias Deo (7)
|
Scratched @ 10:11 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
5th of 10
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 More Special
2 Military Power
3 Wonder Weapon
4 Weaponize
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.03
Placings
1 Allaboutthecraic
2 Buckeye Bullet
3 Chantel
4 Serviceman
Ascot
13th of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
7.26
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:12.30
Placings
1 Diamond Scene
2 Dun With The Blues
3 Toni's Spirit
4 Friar Away
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:52.49
Placings
2 Mingora
3 Devonia
4 Ocean Aura
Bunbury
5th of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.28
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:42.61
Placings
1 Ecstasy Of Gold
2 Lova Session
3 Bobsled
4 The Roan Ranger
Northam
5th of 10
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.02
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Yonga Lass
2 Cruise To Victory
3 Hesket
4 Valley Of Queens
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
12.7
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:47.28
Placings
1 Floppy
2 Weightman
3 Buckland
4 Who By Fire
Northam
3rd of 16
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.73
Placings
1 Chantel
2 Buckland
4 Rock This Country
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:43.15
Placings
1 Flash Ducati
2 Floppy
3 Covert Rose
4 Prince I Think
Belmont Park
6th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Duchess Of Gossip
2 Fearless Talk
3 King Kashoo
4 Who Be Whatee
Belmont Park
13th of 14
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
1 Scenic Eclipse
2 Bleecker Street
3 No Peer
4 Federation Rocks
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.97
Placings
1 Final Authority
2 Divine Pair
3 The Desert Fox
4 Go Go Grommet
Pinjarra
11th of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
10.4
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.00
Placings
1 Patchwork
2 Expelliarmus
3 Comealilbitcloser
4 Belafonte Boy
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.69
Placings
1 Eldorado River
2 Samaria
3 Sports Talk
4 Forlane
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Demolish
2 Allaboutthecraic
4 Patchwork
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:51.64
Placings
1 Tuscan Holiday
2 Idle Star
3 Mr Hollywood
4 Galarian
Northam
3rd of 9
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Universal Vain
2 Bring One Home
4 Arrow Song
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:14.22
Placings
2 Storm Lord
3 Rustic Rose
4 Budgerigar
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 Playing Up
2 Capricorn Man
3 Uni Queen
Pinjarra
3rd of 7
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Constant Dreaming
2 Lucie Manette
4 Do It Right
Belmont Park
2nd of 14
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:25.73
Placings
1 I'M Not For Sale
3 Freedomofthepress
4 Idle Star
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
1 Mr Fahrenheit
2 Cocobomo
3 Not A Word
Pinjarra
2nd of 14
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:41.95
Placings
1 Decoy Belle
3 Poster Art
4 Prairie Angel
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.50
Placings
1 She's A Sweet Deel
2 Forty Niner
4 Dorado
Pinjarra
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.20
Placings
1 Barging Tess
3 Talkallyouwant
4 Let The Dust Fly
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Queenship
2 Rig A Dig
3 Dark Lass
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Hot Zed
2 Real Charisma
3 The Slug
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Convention
3 Antonina
4 City Cruiser
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 In The Boat
2 Saturn Black
3 Crypto Queen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |