Amal - Swe
AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Quayclean Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 17:01
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Vampi At Play (4)
60.5kg J: Luke Campbell(a2.0) T: N D Parnham
|
3.00 | 3.10 | 2.80 | 2.60 | 3.00 | |
1.30 | 1.30 | 1.10 | |||||
2nd |
3. Capo Veloce (3)
58.5kg J: Jordan Turner T: C H Webster
|
1.90 | 2.30 | 2.10 | |||
3rd |
4. My Jimmy (9)
58.5kg J: Brad Parnham T: Brian Kersley
|
1.90 | 1.70 | 1.70 |
(1/3)
9.70
(1,3)
15.90
(1,3,4)
57.90
(1,3,4,9)
1038.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Vampi At Play (4) 23935 60.5kg
J: Luke Campbell(a2.0) T: N D Parnham
|
3 3 3.1 3
|
2.90 | 1.28 | 3.00 | 1.30 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 7
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Sapphire Street
2 Laced Up Heels
3 Madame Magic
4 Baby Paris
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Malkar Pindari
2 Cross Statement
4 Halatorion
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Think Of God
2 Ultimate Command
3 Bleecker Street
4 Karalee Rocks
Bunbury
3rd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Boots Like Bruce
2 Keep Attacking
4 Supportive
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Snow Prince
3 Indie Ruler
4 Exceltrain
Pinjarra
1st of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
2 Gluten Free
3 Supportive
4 Uncle Gerard
Ascot
7th of 13
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.36
Placings
1 Indie Ruler
2 Shaka Zulu
3 Defending
4 Forest War
Ascot
6th of 13
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.86
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Bigdayonit
2 Uncle Gerard
3 Comic Hero
4 Magic To Exceed
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Deamber
3 Wonder Weapon
4 Bonjoy
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.31
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Harmika
2 Stormy Tawny
3 Duchess Of Gossip
4 Deetea
Ascot
8th of 14
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.18
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Stormy Tawny
2 Harmika
3 Valsassina
4 Magic To Exceed
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 King Cartel
2 Hafey
4 Wise Words
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Saintorio
2 All The King's Men
3 Aiyza
4 Nunes
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Admiration Express
2 Laced Up Heels
3 Linden Lady
4 Sesswa
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Laced Up Heels
2 Amelia's Jewel
3 Miss Drakova
4 Penny On The Queen
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Real Grace
3 Requisition
4 Wednesday
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
1 Without Reg
2 Diamond Blue
4 Sky Duke
Belmont Park
1st of 16
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
2 Sentimental Belle
3 It's All A Rumour
4 Commanding Officer
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Magniac
3 Rockon Molly
4 Capo Veloce
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Top Of The Pops
3 Upper Limits
4 Juruena Gold
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.69
Placings
2 Just A Rumour
3 Scenery
4 It So Happens
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Revitup
3 Costume Party
4 Ciao Luna
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Crystal Powerful
3 Lucky's Way
4 Just A Rumour
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Street Parade
2 Miss Drakova
3 Secrets Of War
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.61
Placings
1 Snowdome
2 The Great Hoya
4 Bustler
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Go Go Grommet (10) 850x6 59.5kg
J: Jarrad Noske T: Tiarnna Robertson
|
8.5 14 15 14
|
12.00 | 2.60 | 15.10 | 4.00 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 8
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 City Angel
2 Crippalenko
3 Bread To Flirt
4 Star Power
Pinjarra
12th of 13
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.33
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:29.88
Placings
1 Bonjoy
2 Nero King
3 Kia Ora Jewel
4 Thorogood
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.66
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Deamber
2 Vampi At Play
3 Wonder Weapon
4 Bonjoy
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 16
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.73
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Regal Statue
2 Dreamers Never Die
3 Mystic Jane
4 Village Girl
Bunbury
1st of 10
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1211m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
2 Hezangelic
3 Dreamers Never Die
4 King's Parade
Ascot
3rd of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Bayezid
2 Leading Taddy
4 Rockaria
Pinjarra
9th of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Loopy's Baby
2 Trionfante
3 Divine Inanna
4 Charcoal Chaos
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Renato
3 Charcoal Chaos
4 Outfield
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Berbere
2 Too Dardy
3 Comic Hero
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.97
Placings
1 Final Authority
2 Divine Pair
3 The Desert Fox
Ascot
2nd of 5
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Snippenova
3 Make Your Point
4 Trionfante
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 7
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
2 Super Snippy
3 Snazzler
4 Manganui
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
2 Star Power
3 Native Flower
4 Ciao Bloomy
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.66
Placings
2 Ruler Rocket
3 Planet Cash
4 He's Archie
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Capo Veloce (3) 8x8x3 58.5kg
J: Jordan Turner T: C H Webster
|
7.5 7 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.85 | 7.60 | 2.10 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
3rd of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Miss Flirtacious
2 Riseanfall
4 Magic Belle
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Rockin' Rupert
2 Military Power
3 Just So Sassy
4 Wiley Girl
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Becalotti
2 More Special
3 Happy As Larry
4 Five Down
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Costazita
2 Famous Jurney
3 Bread To Flirt
4 Collective
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.34
Placings
1 Palaggio
2 Samaria
3 Diamond Rocks
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Blazing Tycoon
2 Forever Dreaming
3 Awesome Rival
4 Beat The Bro
Pinjarra
6th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Supersession
2 Prawns Eleven
3 Excelestial
4 Mahaleo
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Wild Belle
2 Malkar Pindari
4 Bisector
Ascot
5th of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Pot Shot
2 Goddess Of Giving
3 Trespassing
4 Mia Gusto
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.86
Placings
1 Honey Dew
2 Hola Marea
3 Desert Vixen
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Magniac
2 Vampi At Play
3 Rockon Molly
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Magniac
3 Lord Randolph
4 Rockon Molly
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Revitup
3 Tropical Sun
4 Born And Bread
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 11
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
2 Born And Bread
3 Linden Lady
4 Henry Has Spoken
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.04
Placings
2 Born And Bread
3 Scenery
4 Jake The Peg
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.31
Placings
1 Nunes
2 Rockon Molly
4 Fashion Stakes
Lark Hill
7th of 8
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.28
Placings
1 Deep Envy
2 Vonsnip
3 Our Bonny Gossip
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. My Jimmy (9) 1123x 58.5kg
J: Brad Parnham T: Brian Kersley
|
5.5 6 5 4.8
|
5.50 | 1.65 | 5.80 | 1.70 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
3rd of 12
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Lova Session
2 Lost City
4 Arcadia Star
Bunbury
3rd of 12
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Russian To The Bar
2 Terratif
4 Delta Anne
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
1 Prophet And Power
3 Who Be Whatee
4 El Patron
Bunbury
1st of 15
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
2 Citino
3 Le Troy
4 Galilea
Bunbury
1st of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1211m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
2 Khutos
3 Pirate's Alley
4 Tra La La
Pinjarra
8th of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.39
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 Mythical Miss
2 Alot Of Roses
3 Olivia'Smemumma
4 Impending Feature
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
2 Surround Me
3 Danea Rock
4 Roundabout Glory
Lark Hill
7th of 11
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Be Bardot
2 Lombadina
3 Good Measure
4 Ocean Outlaw
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Quindandino (6) 222x9 58.5kg
J: Troy Turner T: A W Maley
|
31 41 51 61
|
61 | 9.50 | 62.2 | 11.00 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
9th of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Dance Boss
2 Deetea
3 Gold Keeper
4 Big Cities
Northam
2nd of 7
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Belgrano Belle
3 Lord Gannicus
4 Justamiddy
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Rig A Dig
3 Dialling
4 Playing On The Rox
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:18.82
Placings
1 Blue Lagoon
3 Expelliarmus
4 Rock Dee Jay
Belmont Park
7th of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Fast Flicker
2 She's Imminent
3 Hide The Oreos
4 Treasured Queen
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 Kings Flirt
2 City Angel
3 Treasured Queen
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Estimator
2 City Angel
3 Platinum Class
4 Firey Panz
Northam
1st of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
2 My Kryptonite
3 Babyeska
4 Born And Bread
Pinjarra
9th of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Simply Rosso
2 Indie Ruler
3 All Vital
4 Heartford House
Pinjarra
10th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 Jelly Can Run
2 Dodge 'Em
3 Maids Testimony
4 Miss Ava
Belmont Park
7th of 15
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Comic Hero
2 Little Strawberry
3 Boab Boy
4 Star Power
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Solid Gold
2 French Chill
4 Trigger Finger
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 Ciao Luna
2 Cruisey Roy
4 Highest Award
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
2 Divine Inanna
3 Empress Of India
4 Fluro Neuro
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Fiorucci Mama
2 Hang Glider
4 Hotorio
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Galaxy Affair
2 Upper Limits
3 Lucky Sue
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.68
Placings
2 El Patron
3 A Better Tomorrow
4 Ima Single Gal
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 She's Greysful
2 Stray Shot
3 Make Your Point
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Janny (7) 0x212 57.5kg
J: William Pike T: G & A Williams
|
3.5 3.1 3.2 3.3
|
3.30 | 1.35 | 3.40 | 1.50 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
2nd of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Jaz Session
3 Ocean Outlaw
4 Red Square
Pinjarra
1st of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
2 Belta Of A Song
3 Native Flower
4 Royal Splendour
Narrogin
2nd of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1190m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Hafey
3 Weapon Of Choice
4 Pretty Devine
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Wuhan Warrior
2 Dialling
4 Kick A Goal Son
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
2 New Music
3 Fuel The Friar
4 Capre Omnia
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.97
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
1 Keshi Boom
2 Super Smink
3 Miss Rockjoy
4 Generosity
Bunbury
1st of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
2 Let Sparks Fly
3 Big Player
4 Hot Puddin
Ascot
4th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.54
Flucs
6.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Shooting Spirit
2 Our Nemesis
3 New Music
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.34
Placings
1 Scorpion Ruler
2 Weeraechoux
3 Zing To Win
4 Hezangelic
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:14.82
Placings
1 Cosmic Crusader
3 Sensessional
4 Lacie Ace
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:01.10
Placings
1 Toropa
2 Brave Spirit
4 Celestial Fox
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
2 Skytalker
3 Insyde Success
4 Forever Boy
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Brave Shot
3 Pray For Lucy
4 Manhattan Jewel
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Playing Quest (8) 6128x 57.5kg
J: Chris Parnham T: M L Lane
|
21 26 31
|
31 | 5.50 | 36.4 | 7.00 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
8th of 12
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Lova Session
2 Lost City
3 My Jimmy
4 Arcadia Star
Bunbury
8th of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1695m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.81
Flucs
4.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:44.04
Placings
1 Speak To Me
2 Angel's My Name
3 Fellafromdownunder
4 Rig A Dig
Bunbury
2nd of 9
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:26.88
Placings
1 Rocking The Casbah
3 Got Ya
4 Guard The Greek
Bunbury
1st of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
2 Omerta Grace
3 Dreamtime Jean
4 Keep A Knockin'
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.64
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Regal Statue
2 Rocket Juice
3 Maxine's Wish
4 Bill Selects
Lark Hill
7th of 12
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Lost City
2 Kraken Time
3 More Than Enuff
4 Winning Shuffle
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Good Measure
2 Wakeup Little Suzy
4 Five Rules
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.89
Placings
1 Ancient Guidance
2 Kratesis
3 World Tour
3 The Hill Tribe
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Cosmic Eclipse
2 Spirited Bay
4 Ain'Tnocureforlove
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.58
Placings
1 King's Artillery
3 Cosmic Eclipse
4 Finest Quality
Lark Hill
2nd of 4
Date
15/May/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.45
Placings
1 Sandfire Rose
3 Diverse
4 Kimberley Jewell
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. The Republican (2) q670x 57kg
J: Jason Whiting T: D F Wilson
|
21 26
|
26 | 4.60 | 35 | 5.40 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Too Dardy
3 Rubanna Star
4 Hoba Meteor
Belmont Park
12th of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Playhouse Patron
2 Triple Jay
3 Celebrity Prince
4 Saloon Bar
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
1 Valency
2 Desert Nymph
3 Famous Jurney
4 Sabino
Pinjarra
6th of 14
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Jelly Can Run
2 Laquetta's Gift
3 Charming Belle
4 Stormy Tawny
Pinjarra
29th of 11
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Galaxy Cat
2 The Coolakin King
3 Jay Dee
4 Baalbek
Northam
3rd of 7
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Art Of Sabrage
2 Horizon
3 Big Cities
Northam
3rd of 9
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 On The Full
2 Work In Progress
4 I'M All Miss
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Sunny Honey
2 Born To Talk
3 Sabino
4 Shy Boy
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Via Monte
2 Real Danger
3 Karalee Rocks
4 It's All A Rumour
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Galaxy Cat
2 Invisible String
3 Wuhan Warrior
4 Izzy May
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
2 Ciscojoe
3 Red Cadillac
4 Rosebush
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.36
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Bustler
2 Sweet Tea
3 Trade War
4 Real Danger
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 King Cruzer
2 Schoolhouse Rock
3 Choice Bid
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Alien From Mars
2 Dash Doll
3 Speed Dream
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 My Mate
2 Featherweight
4 Agent Kensington
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 How's The Serenity
2 Wednesday
3 Denim Pack
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.35 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
2 Rain God
3 Ambergate Rose
4 Jay Dee
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Saturday Sun
3 Katona
4 King Cruzer
Belmont Park
10th of 13
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 General Grant
2 Precautionary
3 Oceanzara
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.99
Placings
1 Blue Horse
3 Choice Bid
4 Canto De Guerra
Pinjarra
5th of 14
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
1 Arracity
2 Stylax
3 Just Peachy
Northam
7th of 9
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Dark City
2 Powerful
3 Miss Quoted
Northam
1st of 9
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
2 Darn Noble
3 Safe Rest
4 Pink Carats
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.72
Placings
2 Gorgeous Gus
3 Mogul Magic
4 Wild Star
Pinjarra
4th of 12
Date
23/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Eeyore Wayz
2 Oristano
3 Rhythm Star
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
14/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Mr Delegator
2 Karijini Aurora
4 Grumio
Pinjarra
5th of 14
Date
19/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Endovanera
2 Smile For Me
3 Dark Mission
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
02/Dec/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
2 Noble Spirit
3 Garimpeiro
4 Whim Creek
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
01/Jul/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
2 Uncanny Timing
3 La Chiave
4 Censure
Ascot
7th of 7
Date
29/Dec/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.86
Placings
1 Rubic Rose
2 Beethoven
3 Angel Jupiter
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
10/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Regal Poyse
2 Smile For Me
3 My Hidden Journey
Belmont Park
4th of 4
Date
26/Nov/18
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.90
Placings
1 Arion Lass
2 Captain Denisov
3 Queen Of Gingers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Gratias Deo (1) 5106x 56kg
J: Keshaw Dhurun(a1.5) T: Daniel O'connor
|
41 51 61 81
|
61 | 9.50 | 91.4 | 12.80 | 81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
5th of 10
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 More Special
2 Military Power
3 Wonder Weapon
4 Weaponize
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.03
Placings
1 Allaboutthecraic
2 Buckeye Bullet
3 Chantel
4 Serviceman
Ascot
13th of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
7.26
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:12.30
Placings
1 Diamond Scene
2 Dun With The Blues
3 Toni's Spirit
4 Friar Away
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:52.49
Placings
2 Mingora
3 Devonia
4 Ocean Aura
Bunbury
5th of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.28
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:42.61
Placings
1 Ecstasy Of Gold
2 Lova Session
3 Bobsled
4 The Roan Ranger
Northam
5th of 10
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.02
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Yonga Lass
2 Cruise To Victory
3 Hesket
4 Valley Of Queens
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
12.7
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:47.28
Placings
1 Floppy
2 Weightman
3 Buckland
4 Who By Fire
Northam
3rd of 16
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.73
Placings
1 Chantel
2 Buckland
4 Rock This Country
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:43.15
Placings
1 Flash Ducati
2 Floppy
3 Covert Rose
4 Prince I Think
Belmont Park
6th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Duchess Of Gossip
2 Fearless Talk
3 King Kashoo
4 Who Be Whatee
Belmont Park
13th of 14
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
1 Scenic Eclipse
2 Bleecker Street
3 No Peer
4 Federation Rocks
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.97
Placings
1 Final Authority
2 Divine Pair
3 The Desert Fox
4 Go Go Grommet
Pinjarra
11th of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
10.4
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.00
Placings
1 Patchwork
2 Expelliarmus
3 Comealilbitcloser
4 Belafonte Boy
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.69
Placings
1 Eldorado River
2 Samaria
3 Sports Talk
4 Forlane
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Demolish
2 Allaboutthecraic
4 Patchwork
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:51.64
Placings
1 Tuscan Holiday
2 Idle Star
3 Mr Hollywood
4 Galarian
Northam
3rd of 9
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Universal Vain
2 Bring One Home
4 Arrow Song
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:14.22
Placings
2 Storm Lord
3 Rustic Rose
4 Budgerigar
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 Playing Up
2 Capricorn Man
3 Uni Queen
Pinjarra
3rd of 7
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Constant Dreaming
2 Lucie Manette
4 Do It Right
Belmont Park
2nd of 14
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:25.73
Placings
1 I'M Not For Sale
3 Freedomofthepress
4 Idle Star
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
1 Mr Fahrenheit
2 Cocobomo
3 Not A Word
Pinjarra
2nd of 14
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:41.95
Placings
1 Decoy Belle
3 Poster Art
4 Prairie Angel
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.50
Placings
1 She's A Sweet Deel
2 Forty Niner
4 Dorado
Pinjarra
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.20
Placings
1 Barging Tess
3 Talkallyouwant
4 Let The Dust Fly
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Queenship
2 Rig A Dig
3 Dark Lass
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Hot Zed
2 Real Charisma
3 The Slug
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Convention
3 Antonina
4 City Cruiser
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 In The Boat
2 Saturn Black
3 Crypto Queen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Don't Tell Nan (5) 58211 55kg
J: Laqdar Ramoly T: Ms K Kersley
|
26
|
26 | 4.60 | 29 | 4.10 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
1st of 7
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
2 Red Tori
3 Fearless Talk
4 Pandora Girl
York
1st of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
2 Patrionic Star
3 Make Mine Super
4 Absolute Weapon
Narrogin
2nd of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Good Vibes
3 Capable Angel
4 Diesel 'N' Dirt
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Duke Of Wellington
2 Wayne The Pain
3 My Hidden Universe
4 Kamakazi Shooter
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Seven Iron
2 Playing Around
3 Lead By Example
4 Hot Like Chili
Bunbury
9th of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Simply Thinkin'
2 Another Strike
3 Dont Wait For Luck
4 Dubai's Daughter
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
2 Lady Ducati
3 Flying The Flag
4 Cincinnati Duke
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Lady Tremaine
2 Miss Boudica
3 See About That
4 Missile Demands
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 A Lot Of Good Men
2 Skytalker
3 Odinaka
4 Red Square
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.97
Placings
1 Hanchi
2 A Lot Of Good Men
3 Guarding Heaven
4 Odinaka
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.04
Placings
2 Ilgiro Delmondo
3 Uukhai
4 Don Generale
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |