Stratford On Avon - Eng
AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Reliable Asset Maintenance Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 17:41
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. State Of Fury (1)
56.5kg J: Brad Parnham T: D T Mcauliffe
|
5.00 | 5.50 | 5.30 | 5.30 | 5.50 | |
1.60 | 1.50 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
2. Kermit's Luck (10)
59.5kg J: Clint Johnston-porter T: Luke Fernie
|
2.90 | 2.80 | 2.50 | |||
3rd |
6. Rivercrest Magic (2)
56.5kg J: Jason Whiting T: G C Ballantyne
|
6.70 | 8.70 | 7.90 |
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Crimmo (5) 8x345 59.5kg
J: Steven Parnham T: Dylan Bairstow
|
6 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.60 | 6.20 | 1.90 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
5th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Major Mario
2 Happy As Larry
2 He's Archie
4 More Than Enuff
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Belle Journee
2 Divine Inanna
3 Lieutenant Dunbar
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Simply Thinkin'
2 Truly Awesome
4 Shooting Spirit
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Nights Mystery
3 Master Buddha
4 Simply Thinkin'
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Janny
2 New Music
3 Fuel The Friar
4 Capre Omnia
Bendigo
8th of 9
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:35.18
Placings
1 Fretta
2 Kentucky Nick
3 Bangerang Redback
4 Dupont
Geelong
3rd of 8
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1340m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.20
Placings
1 Regal Vow
2 Valenki
4 Head'Em
Caulfield
9th of 13
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Lounge Bar Rubi
2 Superstock
3 Magnaspin
4 Eye Of The Eagle
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1518m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:33.29
Placings
1 Sir Juggernaut
3 Greta Moon
4 The General
Cranbourne
5th of 8
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:34.02
Placings
1 Let's Say Grace
2 Powerful Eagle
3 Inthelapofthegods
4 Dunalley
Cranbourne
2nd of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Magical Slipper
3 All England
4 Oamanikka
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 11
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Lovin' Laughs
2 Sunfall
4 Golden Vitrine
Ararat
1st of 7
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
2.80 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.71
Placings
2 Kenrick Road
3 Golden Shao
4 Naughty Nitemare
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Kermit's Luck (10) x80x7 59.5kg
J: Clint Johnston-porter T: Luke Fernie
|
8 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.10 | 9.10 | 2.80 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
7th of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Miss Ava
2 Imposing Brook
3 Platinum Shot
4 Sports Talk
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
2 Red Square
3 Magic Belle
4 Pleasure Cruise
Ascot
13th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
14.27
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Investmentstrategy
2 Rope Them In
3 A Lot Of Good Men
4 Zipaway
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
5.55
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.33
Placings
1 Wango Award
2 Paris Calling
3 Highest Award
4 Master Alex
Pinjarra
1st of 9
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.61
Placings
2 Bhullar
3 Petrouchka
4 Royal Toronado
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.92
Placings
1 Kings Salute
3 One Punch
4 Just Leroy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Cherry's A Star (8) 41x74 58kg
J: Chris Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
4.6 4.4 4.2 4.4
|
4.20 | 1.50 | 4.40 | 1.70 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
4th of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 El Patron
2 Highland Flair
3 State Of Fury
Ascot
7th of 13
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Fly With Caution
2 China Spirit
3 Pandora Girl
4 Jay Dee
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 Sonoftheboss
2 Safety Bay
3 Storm Leader
Northam
1st of 9
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.70 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:25.81
Placings
2 Boltco Jack
3 Faraway Bay
4 Gapsbetweentheears
Pinjarra
4th of 13
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 Sentimental Belle
2 Teabiscuit
3 Banks Avenue
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:20.82
Placings
1 American Agent
3 Faraway Bay
4 I Am King
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Yallingup Girl
3 La Patrona
4 Tempting Star
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Leniency
2 Aiyza
3 Fortune's Luck
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 Rejuva King
2 Uncle Gerard
3 Mia Gusto
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.27
Placings
1 It's All A Rumour
2 El Patron
3 Kelvinater
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
2 Shooting Kontiki
3 Bronte's Dream
4 Fly Away Home
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
1 Tiffany Street
2 Saloon Bar
4 Exporose
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Swear To God
3 Fleur Delacour
4 Saloon Bar
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.40
Placings
1 Union Jack
2 The Collector
3 Uno Me
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Henry Has Spoken (6) 431x3 58kg
J: Victoria Corver(a2.0) T: David Philp
|
8.5 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 2.80 | 13.00 | 2.60 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
3rd of 10
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Profit Pocket
2 Truly Awesome
4 Sky View
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Kick A Goal Son
2 Written Melody
3 So Likable
Bunbury
1st of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1705m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:45.77
Placings
2 Coventry Reef
3 Flash Paddy
4 Whaitiri
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.69
Placings
1 Dark Looks
2 Denzoe
4 Reliable Queen
York
4th of 9
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.55
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:01.00
Placings
1 Shakerato
2 Reliable Queen
3 Campfire Jack
Northam
8th of 10
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:22.49
Placings
1 Mr Bling
2 Lova Session
3 Melwood Coast
4 Apogee
Northam
3rd of 11
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.04
Placings
1 Toni's Spirit
2 Full Of Merit
4 Simply
Northam
5th of 15
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Bring The Bling
2 Lova Session
3 Reliable Queen
4 Bulls Eye Perfect
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Happy As Larry
2 Scenery
3 God's Garden
4 State Of Fury
Pinjarra
7th of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Simply Rosso
2 Indie Ruler
3 All Vital
4 Heartford House
Belmont Park
6th of 14
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Fine Touch
2 Covert Rose
3 Lonesome Dove
4 Valorem
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 10
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.49
Placings
1 Selby Park
2 Fine Touch
3 Salvado
4 Fleur Delacour
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Planet Cash
2 Celebrity Icon
3 Spirit Man
4 Schnoots
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 10
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Rock This Town
2 Indie Ruler
3 Star Power
4 Make Mine Super
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 Scenic Eclipse
2 Piccadilly Rose
3 Prince I Think
4 Scenery
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
10.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Estimator
2 Military Power
3 Eyeshadow
4 Promised Bride
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.92
Placings
1 Ruler Rocket
2 Changing Guard
4 Soldiers Camp
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 11
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 Capo Veloce
2 Born And Bread
3 Linden Lady
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Swear To God
2 Sesswa
3 Miss Drakova
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Admiration Express
3 One Trick Pony
4 She's An Illusion
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Linden Lady
2 Braixes Son
3 Pennies Galore
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.18
Placings
1 Vonsnip
2 Saintorio
3 Swim Through
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.28
Placings
1 Deep Envy
2 Vonsnip
3 Our Bonny Gossip
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Ima Wild Girl (7) 07x24 57.5kg
J: William Pike T: D & B Pearce
|
3.3 3.5 3.4 3.3
|
3.20 | 1.35 | 3.50 | 1.50 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
4th of 9
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
1 Heyfield Boomer
2 Peppi Grove
3 Queen Tiffany
Narrogin
2nd of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Demito
3 Cocktail Party
4 Bitovemu
Belmont Park
7th of 13
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.42
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 New Music
2 The Rush
3 Wolfman
4 Rig A Dig
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.33
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.46
Placings
1 Keshi Boom
2 Miss Rockjoy
3 Generosity
4 Paris Calling
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:31.98
Placings
1 Ecstasy Of Gold
3 Marinsky Ballet
4 Celebrity Icon
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3.31
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Zipaway
2 Investmentstrategy
3 Brave Spirit
4 Blue Lagoon
York
1st of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
2 Spread The Rumour
3 Rustic Rose
4 Trigger Finger
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Dance Boss
2 Field Of Battle
3 Foxy Rascal
4 Secret Style
Northam
4th of 8
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Smokey Mountain
2 Decoration
3 Brave Shot
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Best Mood
2 Romming Danger
3 The Boss Lady
4 Decoration
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Hanchi
3 Paris Calling
4 Weeraechoux
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Paris Calling
3 Bondi Plunge
4 Hero Hunter
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Petula
2 Sapphire Street
3 Dialling
Ascot
7th of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Snow Prince
2 Auspicious
3 Bondi Plunge
4 Sapphire Street
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
1 Close At Hand
2 Wakeup Little Suzy
4 Martos Cob
Lark Hill
1st of 4
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.63
Placings
2 Silver Eye
3 Missalot
4 Flying The Flag
Lark Hill
1st of 4
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
2 Platinum Shot
3 Jats
4 Flying The Flag
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Rivercrest Magic (2) f3 56.5kg
J: Jason Whiting T: G C Ballantyne
|
26 41 51 61
|
61 | 10.00 | 61 | 7.90 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
3rd of 6
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Kings Honour
2 Rocking Gem
4 I'M Nipote
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Kings Honour
2 Boussac
3 Military Jane
4 Secret Girl
Lark Hill
8th of 11
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Be Bardot
2 Lombadina
3 Good Measure
4 Ocean Outlaw
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.42
Placings
1 King's Parade
2 Winning Shuffle
3 Primal
4 Time Connection
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. State Of Fury (1) 51303 56.5kg
J: Brad Parnham T: D T Mcauliffe
|
5 5.5 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.60 | 5.50 | 1.60 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
3rd of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 El Patron
2 Highland Flair
4 Cherry's A Star
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Sapphire Street
2 On Patrol
3 Bondi Plunge
4 Centre Bond
Albany
3rd of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:34.08
Placings
1 Floppy
2 Star In Time
4 Magnaburma
Albany
1st of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:17.64
Placings
2 Santeria
3 Shooting Kontiki
4 Punters Pilot
Pinjarra
5th of 11
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Ahyeahrighto
2 Crippalenko
3 On A Winning Day
4 Ain'Tsobad
Bunbury
5th of 10
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.62
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Hot Nova
2 Miss Esprit
3 Sensessional
4 Lady Tremaine
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 On Patrol
2 Happy As Larry
3 Bondi Plunge
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Happy As Larry
2 Scenery
3 God's Garden
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.76
Placings
1 Ancient Guidance
2 Snippy Which
3 Terratif
4 Sapphire Street
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Sapphire Street
2 More Special
3 Pin Deep
4 Treble Maker
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Red Square
3 Knockoneback
4 Zenique
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 King Cartel
2 More Special
3 Rope Them In
4 Princess Lacillia
Lark Hill
1st of 11
Date
29/May/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.33
Placings
2 King's Parade
3 Secret Girl
4 Hit The Jackpot
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Brave Strike
2 Bonny Rock
3 Khutos
4 Warralea Lass
Lark Hill
2nd of 4
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Khutos
3 Mythical Miss
4 Transcendant
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Auspicious
2 Lost City
3 Garrison Boy
4 Terratif
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Horus (11) 80x00 56kg
J: Cassey Martinan(a3.0) T: Kym Gill
|
151 201
|
301 | 51 | 250.2 | 33 | 201 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
12th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 Dutch Por
2 Dream Brook
3 Johnny Waffles
4 Patrionic Star
Pinjarra
12th of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
16.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Richanco
2 Olivia'Smemumma
3 Kings Salute
4 Impossible Dream
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Northern Sunrise
2 Lips Don't Lie
4 Rock In Wonder
Pinjarra Scarpside
12th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
11.14
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:30.81
Placings
1 Own The Queen
2 Crystal Rose
3 Sabbatical Silk
4 Royal Law
Bunbury
8th of 10
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1111m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.66
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Hit The Jackpot
2 On A Winning Day
3 Miss Esprit
4 Bird On A Wire
Pinjarra
12th of 16
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:31.68
Placings
1 Perfect Bubbles
2 Kisses From Kelly
3 Dark Missile
4 Citino
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 9
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:45.51
Placings
1 Devil Girl
2 Playing On The Rox
4 Skittish
Pinjarra
6th of 11
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Rubirock
2 Devil Girl
3 Big Bell
4 He's Archie
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:31.14
Placings
1 Proportrait
2 Rubirock
3 Ivana's Gift
4 Bonnie The Ruler
Pinjarra
11th of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
11.8
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Desert Petard
2 Big Bell
3 Manitoba
4 Baracap
Pinjarra Scarpside
12th of 13
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:31.95
Placings
1 Tenacious Reward
2 Hot Rhumba
3 Haydross
4 I Love Your Smile
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.48
Placings
1 Vast Art
1 Cocoon Bay
3 Land Of Fire
4 Yes Of Course
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Kings Flirt
2 Romantic Ruler
3 Slavica
4 Divine Judgement
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
1 French Chill
2 Pio Kerri
3 West Coast Warrior
4 Allworkandnoplay
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
12/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Runforrob
3 Alfred Cove
4 Aspro De Grece
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Digital Miss
2 Little Pippa
3 Just For Marcus
4 Rising Commodity
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Buckland (9) 765x9 54.5kg
J: Keshaw Dhurun(a1.5) T: G J Kersley
|
26 20 21 26
|
26 | 4.80 | 30.9 | 5.80 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
9th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Major Mario
2 Happy As Larry
2 He's Archie
4 More Than Enuff
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
2 Red Square
3 Magic Belle
4 Pleasure Cruise
York
5th of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.12
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:31.16
Placings
1 Divine Judgement
2 Samaria
3 Scenic Strike
4 Rock Of Kaha
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:12.39
Placings
1 Toni's Spirit
2 Arrow Song
3 Luke's Pierro
4 Lord Randolph
Northam
7th of 13
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:21.64
Placings
1 Arnray
2 My Fair Balentine
3 Riding Hood Fame
4 Watto's Reward
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:41.06
Placings
1 Kisses From Kelly
2 Prophet And Power
3 Lord Randolph
4 Arrow Song
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:46.15
Placings
1 Zaza Rock
2 Who By Fire
3 Kisses From Kelly
4 Arrow Song
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:48.23
Placings
1 Snip's Rock
2 Woodruff
3 Weightman
4 She's Our Witness
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:47.28
Placings
1 Floppy
2 Weightman
4 Who By Fire
Northam
2nd of 16
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.73
Placings
1 Chantel
3 Gratias Deo
4 Rock This Country
Northam
12th of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
2220m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
22.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:22.15
Placings
1 Riding Hood Fame
2 His Eminence
3 Royal Gap
4 Strawberry Mist
Northam
5th of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:41.03
Placings
1 Ryewood
2 Silver Bugg
3 Lathams Wish
4 Covert Rose
Belmont Park
10th of 14
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
1 Scenic Eclipse
2 Bleecker Street
3 No Peer
4 Federation Rocks
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.40
Placings
1 Marchamley
2 Inahappydaze
4 Popcorn Tender
Pinjarra
5th of 11
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.35
Placings
1 Mong Khon
2 Completed
3 Oh Sophia
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.13
Placings
1 Red Hot Hope
2 Eldorado River
3 Our Norman
Pinjarra
7th of 11
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
11.6
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:08.20
Placings
1 Mystery Moment
2 Street Fair
3 The Hawkeye
Northam
1st of 8
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:19.32
Placings
2 Ultimate Style
3 Darn Noble
4 Devonia
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:06.30
Placings
1 Masaru
2 Arnray
3 Just Jerry
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Birdieagle
2 Popcorn Tender
3 True Moon
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 11
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Floppy
2 Ataboy Charlie
3 Let Them All Talk
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 King Cruzer
2 Sketta
3 Kolchino
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Double Thumbs Up
2 Vitalize
3 Elusive Dream
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
18.7
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Market Stryke
2 Romancing The Rock
3 Heavenly Sky
Pinjarra Scarpside
10th of 12
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.57
Placings
1 Pennys Afield
2 Forlane
3 Special Image
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Winning Aces
2 Heavenly Sky
3 Orchilla
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 Marzipan Lad
2 Indominus
3 Calico Kid
Northam
8th of 9
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Marzipan Lad
2 Safety Fuse
3 Lucky Foo Foo
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.73
Placings
2 Nutwood
3 Born To Talk
4 Testifying
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Mosquito
2 Men's Club
3 Safety Fuse
Lark Hill
10th of 10
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Wommel Wock
2 Final Authority
3 Rubanna Star
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Shakerato (3) 80079 54.5kg
J: Ava Catarino(a3.0) T: L P Luciani
|
41 51 61 81
|
81 | 13.00 | 103.2 | 22.9 | 81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
9th of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:18.34
Placings
1 Savorski
2 Hieronymus Bosch
3 Simply
4 La Cartier
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Wozzeck
2 Another Strike
3 Beermullah
4 Decoration
Bunbury
10th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Hemlock Stone
2 Imperialize
3 The Great Hoya
4 Sports Talk
Pinjarra Scarpside
10th of 11
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
10
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 Terratif
2 Tin Chooks
3 Missile Storm
4 Street Maschino
Bunbury
8th of 12
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1108m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Bleecker Street
2 Just For Marcus
3 Close At Hand
4 Platinum Shot
York
1st of 9
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:01.00
Placings
2 Reliable Queen
3 Campfire Jack
4 Henry Has Spoken
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
1 Thinking Game
3 Moon Dog
4 Fearless God
York
2nd of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:32.80
Placings
1 Divine Judgement
3 Moon Dog
4 Born To Be Lucky
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:49.12
Placings
1 Dun With The Blues
2 Ocean Queen
3 Runforrob
4 Proportrait
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
9.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
1 Hemlock Stone
2 Five Down
3 Identifier
4 Scenery
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
17.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Happy As Larry
2 Scenery
3 God's Garden
4 State Of Fury
Lark Hill
3rd of 5
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.09
Placings
1 So Pink
2 My Lovely Pet
4 Miss Kenzington
Lark Hill
3rd of 3
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.05
Placings
1 Goddess Of Giving
2 So Pink
Belmont Park
11th of 15
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
1 Boy Blue
2 I Love Your Smile
3 Whaitiri
4 Nyet
Pinjarra Scarpside
9th of 10
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
11.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.56
Placings
1 Prancing In Milan
2 Proportrait
3 Promised Bride
4 Thehorseman
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
1 Yonga Lass
2 Irish Luck
4 Lady Cabernet
Lark Hill
3rd of 3
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.36
Placings
1 Shaka Zulu
2 My Lovely Pet
Lark Hill
7th of 8
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Trespassing
2 Sweep The Leg
3 West Wallabi
Lark Hill
8th of 9
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.96
Placings
1 Kyrus Dragon
2 Swear To God
3 Rathmine Lady
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Alington Impact (4) f0x7 54kg
J: Holly Watson T: M Santich
|
101 151 201
|
201 | 31 | 203.3 | 33.3 | 201 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
7th of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
11
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Spice Is Right
2 Tactics
3 True Apostle
4 Battle On Battler
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
1 True Apostle
2 Polyvanova
3 Aphrodite Magic
4 Snipperando
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.34
Placings
1 Onemoretwomany
2 Big Shots
3 Sniper's Son
4 Battle Commander
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.24
Placings
1 Sniper's Son
2 Define Beautiful
3 Choux Shoe
4 Dolce Diva
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |