Cannington
Eagle FarmTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Ladbrokes Mick Dittman Plate
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 14:34
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Tiger Shark (7)
55kg J: Bailey Wheeler(a) T: Natalie Mccall
|
26.00 | 41.00 | 27.90 | 31.60 | 31.60 | |
5.90 | 6.30 | 6.10 | |||||
2nd |
11. Hip Hip Hurrah (11)
55kg J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: Michael Freedman
|
3.60 | 3.20 | 3.60 | |||
3rd |
8. Party For Two (12)
55kg J: Nikita Beriman T: S O'dea & M Hoysted
|
1.60 | 1.50 | 1.70 |
(9/11)
186.50
(9,11)
168.00
(9,11,8)
799.50
(9,11,8,2)
23709.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Cifrado (6) 0619x 57kg
J: Michael Rodd T: R G Lipp
|
9 8.5 8 7.5
|
7.00 | 2.00 | 7.50 | 2.20 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba Inner
1st of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
2 Sly Corner
3 Coynes Road
4 Longshot Lizzie
Gold Coast
9th of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:21.34
Placings
1 Abounding
2 Sovereign Fund
3 Flying Trapeze
4 Pure Paradise
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.84
Placings
2 Chrysaor
3 Ringer's Reward
4 Deep Respect
Eagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.07
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Abounding
2 Avone
3 Show Me Mercy
4 Tiger Shark
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 4
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.23
Placings
1 Avone
2 Burnish Gold
4 The Tyler
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
7.14
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 Extremist
2 Zarastro
3 Steady Ready
4 Comrade Rosa
Eagle Farm
4th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Osamu
2 Zoushack
3 Nashira
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 4
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.07
Placings
2 Chasing Jackley
3 Sammy
4 Sir Warwick
Eagle Farm
6th of 17
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 King Colorado
2 Miracle Of Love
3 Tannhauser
4 Miss Joelene
Eagle Farm
1st of 18
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
2 Snapback
3 Chrysaor
4 Miss Joelene
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
2 Armed Forces
3 Appin Girl
4 Empire Of Japan
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Appin Girl
2 She's A Rogue
4 Party For Two
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
2 Murakami
3 Heroic Eagle
4 The Lucky Alien
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 The Novelist
2 Excel D'Or
3 Godzilla
4 Chrysaor
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Godfather
3 Capital Chase
4 Risky Investment
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:51.17
Placings
1 Mishani Gangster
3 French Story
4 Mishani Flash
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 8
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.31
Placings
2 Detroit Girl
3 Must Be The Money
4 Yellowstone Beth
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Chakra Boy (1) 33x11 57kg
J: Cejay Graham(a) T: Sharryn Livingstone
|
26 31 41 31
|
41 | 7.50 | 41.3 | 7.60 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
2 Bold Comic
3 Bonded Affair
4 King Yoshi
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:45.47
Placings
2 Russian Pins
3 On The Target
4 Dusan
Ipswich
3rd of 7
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:45.04
Placings
1 Avone
2 Minto's D'Oro
4 Szabo
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:45.27
Placings
1 Bold Ransom
2 Szabo
4 Palace Keys
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:45.50
Placings
2 Hermanita
3 Witheren Lass
4 Mieux
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Balalaika Bird
2 I'Lltellyouwhen
3 Sobute
4 Epic Flash
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:45.66
Placings
1 A Lot Of Booty
2 Acirema
3 Ever So Clever
Sunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Bohemian Lad
2 Super Daisy
3 Boating
4 Sheezalittletorque
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:46.21
Placings
1 Valois
2 Flag Hall
4 Cressbrook
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.77
Placings
2 Limero
3 Private Equity
4 Bold Rouge
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Tellez (2) 15441 57kg
J: Jake Bayliss T: C J Waller
|
18 14 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.50 | 19.30 | 4.10 | 18.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
2 A Lot Of Booty
3 Lady Chartwell
4 It's Raining Again
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Press Link
2 Vindicta
3 Bravely
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Gold Revolver
2 Balkans
3 Xtra Gear
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 10
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.22
Placings
1 Confess Our Dreams
2 Secret Revolution
3 Unstopabull
4 Balkans
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
2 Detendu
3 Je Reve
4 Peschiera
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Mare Of Mt Buller
2 Equipage
3 Calanche
4 Alacrity
Newcastle
5th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.35
Flucs
2.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Sydney Bowler
2 Fire Tribe
3 Restonica
4 Stratified
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.70
Placings
1 Gitalong
3 Determination
4 Dark Vador
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 8
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Nadal
2 Makarena
4 Lost
Warwick Farm
5th of 12
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Les Vampires
2 Encap
3 Suspect
4 Carrazana
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.78
Placings
1 Navy Blood
2 Oistrach
4 Daytona Gal
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.10
Placings
1 Suspect
2 Reasonable
3 First Landing
4 Art Volant
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
1 Namesake
2 Matusalem
3 Zimo
4 Gustosisimo
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.53
Placings
2 Armed Forces
3 Snatchreilly
4 Navy Blood
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.65
Placings
1 The Instructor
2 Hokusai
3 Storm The Ramparts
4 Quality Miss
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. It's Raining Again (8) 37141 57kg
J: Damien Thornton T: B J Lockwood
|
91 151 201 151
|
151 | 26 | 155.7 | 16.20 | 201 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
2 Our Bling
3 Saturday Glory
4 Earlston
Doomben
4th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Tellez
2 A Lot Of Booty
3 Lady Chartwell
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
2 Hydroelectric
3 Weekend Artist
4 Ballroom Blitz
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Golden Image
2 Ready And Lucky
3 Dayu
4 Eastown
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:01.08
Placings
1 Beachside Babe
2 Ancient Scent
4 Energized
Gatton
4th of 12
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Five Star Vixen
2 Ready To Pardon
3 Araminta
Deagon
4th of 6
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.79
Placings
1 Torabella
2 Lavoni
3 Wasabi Kick
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Encubierto (3) x214x 57kg
J: Jim Byrne T: S A Dwyer
|
81 101 81 91
|
91 | 16.00 | 113.9 | 17.10 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 5
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.09
Placings
1 King Yoshi
2 Sneaky Three
4 Sergeant Hulka
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.28
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
1 Encoder
2 Red Defcon
3 Hussy Empress
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
2 Dibba Dobba
3 Roylyn Lass
4 Just A Hero
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Quade
3 Street Teen
4 Ashigaru
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Femme Fatale
3 Bossed Up
4 Star Glow
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Abounding (10) 1211x 55kg
J: Martin Harley T: R L Heathcote
|
5.5 4.8 5 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.60 | 6.00 | 1.90 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
2 Tengun Ready
3 Deep Respect
4 A Certain Maybe
Gold Coast
1st of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:21.34
Placings
2 Sovereign Fund
3 Flying Trapeze
4 Pure Paradise
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
2 Avone
3 Show Me Mercy
4 Tiger Shark
Doomben
2nd of 15
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 West Of Dalby
3 Mixed Spice
4 Tiger Shark
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Miss Coota
2 Instagood
3 Town Crier
4 The Player
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
2 Addriel
3 Within Reason
4 Golden Decade
Eagle Farm
1st of 6
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
2 She's A Rogue
3 Tengun Ready
4 Felix The Scat
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.99
Placings
1 Namesake
2 Heman
4 Zoukerette
Doomben
2nd of 13
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Zia
3 Certainlycan
4 Queen Of Dragons
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Russian Alliance
3 Trifling
4 Boom Master
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
2 Golden Decade
3 Araminta
4 Spicy Legend
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Rothgo
2 Glass Of Rose
3 Mishani Gangster
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Appin Girl
3 Tiger Shark
4 Bold Comic
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.97
Placings
1 Dibba Dobba
2 Hell And Back
3 Pharma Boom
4 Araminta
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
1 Skirt The Law
2 Salt Lake Betty
4 Diamond Heels
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.02
Placings
2 Nebraskan
3 More Than You
4 Giliana
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.17
Placings
2 Toute Sweet
3 Delarenta
4 Levar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Skirt The Law (9) x237x 55kg
J: Vlad Duric T: T J Gollan
|
2.6 3.5 3.7 3.6
|
3.60 | 1.45 | 3.80 | 1.40 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
2 Press Link
3 Purveyor
4 Hussy Empress
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Coeur Volante
2 Inhibitions
3 Bossy Nic
4 Lazzago
Flemington
3rd of 19
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
18
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Shesallshenanigans
2 Stretan Angel
4 Princess Duhallow
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
1 Charm Stone
3 Sicilian
4 De Sonic Boom
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Gemelon Bolt
3 Hamlet Von Snitzel
4 All That Pizzazz
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.05 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Lazzago
2 Facile
3 Blanc De Blanc
4 August Bloom
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
2 Ser Joh
3 Divakara
4 Ultimate
Gold Coast
1st of 16
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
2 Platinum Jubilee
3 Summer Loving
4 Infatuation
Gold Coast
1st of 5
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.55
Placings
2 Five Star Vixen
3 Gerety
4 Jack's Boom
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
1.35 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
2 Torque I Tee
3 Arbat
4 Mishani Perfection
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
2 Salt Lake Betty
3 Abounding
4 Diamond Heels
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.28
Placings
1 Mighty
2 Diamond Heels
3 Hopetoun Sunrise
4 Masterplan
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Party For Two (12) 129x1 55kg
J: Nikita Beriman T: S O'dea & M Hoysted
|
3.5 3.5 3.6 3.7
|
3.70 | 1.45 | 3.70 | 1.60 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
1st of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
2 Appin Girl
3 Shohei
4 The Fixer
Gold Coast
1st of 16
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.54
Placings
2 Kesalul
3 Red Defcon
4 Trifling
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.43
Placings
2 Crypto King
3 Electric Arrow
4 Grey Impact
Doomben
9th of 15
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.53
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 West Of Dalby
2 Abounding
3 Mixed Spice
4 Tiger Shark
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Outweighed
3 Defiant Spirit
4 Tiger Shark
Eagle Farm
1st of 6
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:56.28
Placings
2 Flag Hall
3 Szabo
4 Golden Decade
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
2 Snow Boum
3 Helluva Barty
4 Silver Warrior
Doomben
11th of 13
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Zia
2 Abounding
3 Certainlycan
4 Queen Of Dragons
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Appin Girl
2 She's A Rogue
3 Cifrado
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.58
Placings
2 Bossed Up
3 Burlesque Boy
4 Mehretu
Sandown-Lakeside
11th of 16
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Little Brose
2 Don Corleone
3 Arkansaw Kid
4 Brave Halo
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 15
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Exploring
3 Extreme Threat
4 Sensical
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
2 Five Star Vixen
3 Quasimoto
4 Surreal Ascot
Sunshine Coast
1st of 5
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
2 Black Minto
3 Iron Power
4 Miss Cantik
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 5
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Mishani Royale
2 Booming Lad
4 Combat Mission
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Tiger Shark (7) 444x8 55kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a) T: Natalie Mccall
|
31 41 31 26
|
21 | 4.20 | 31.6 | 6.10 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Hidden Wealth
2 Devastating
3 Barassi
4 Thelwell
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
1.84
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Abounding
2 Avone
3 Show Me Mercy
Doomben
4th of 15
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.84
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 West Of Dalby
2 Abounding
3 Mixed Spice
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Outweighed
2 Party For Two
3 Defiant Spirit
Beaudesert
1st of 5
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.37
Placings
2 Sunday Mail
3 Purveyor
4 Mishani Royale
Doomben
1st of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:09.18
Placings
2 Outlawed
3 Yellowhammer
4 Piece Of Turf
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
2 Deep Respect
3 Spin Doctor
4 The Player
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Miss Coota
2 The Player
3 Minto's D'Oro
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.07
Placings
2 Apatat
3 Borrelli
4 She's So Swank
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Appin Girl
2 She's A Rogue
3 Cifrado
4 Party For Two
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
2 Red Defcon
3 Araminta
4 Super Daisy
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Appin Girl
2 Abounding
4 Bold Comic
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 5
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.89
Placings
1 Bold Comic
3 Find My Calm
4 Torque Bossanova
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Malaboom (4) 33x32 55kg
J: James Orman T: Matthew Dale
|
14 20 17 18
|
18.00 | 3.80 | 20.7 | 3.10 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
1 Heartoni
3 Outweighed
4 Connewarre
Goulburn
2nd of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.59
Placings
1 Front Page
3 Ready To Humble
4 Super Helpful
Warwick Farm
3rd of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Shezanalister
2 Wild Botanica
4 Oceans One
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Tiz Enuf
2 Zousuko
4 Meg's Magic
Moruya
1st of 7
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
920m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.01
Placings
2 Santorini Sun
3 Another Star
4 Ad Merajj
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Outback Miss
2 Scorsese
4 Mantua
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
2 Empress Of Wonder
3 Excel D'Or
4 Within Reason
Ballarat
6th of 13
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
1 Sunsource
2 Pure Paradise
3 Dubenenko
4 Gitalong
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.16
Placings
2 Lindelago
3 Cinque Terre
4 Aayla Secura
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Hip Hip Hurrah (11) 11x59 55kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: Michael Freedman
|
18 13 12 11
|
12.00 | 2.80 | 11.80 | 3.60 | 18.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
5th of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.58
Placings
1 Famous Pedrille
2 Oz Empress
3 Zouphoria
4 Cannonball
Moonee Valley
9th of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Gumdrops
2 Moesha
3 Inhibitions
4 Lively
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.05
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
2 Iknowastar
4 Frankly Elegant
Caulfield
5th of 13
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Estriella
2 Lazzago
3 Brazen Style
4 Moesha
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.07
Placings
1 Queen Of The Ball
3 Moravia
4 Maximal
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.26
Placings
2 Autumn Ballet
3 Decisive Lass
4 Townsend
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 Tropical Squall
2 Raf Attack
3 Saltaire
4 Doull
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
1 Highlights
2 How's The Serenity
3 Ojai
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.90
Placings
1 Key Legend
2 Manwe
3 Alcabeel
4 Rock Empire
Scone
1st of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
2 Dipsy Doodle
3 Miracle Of Love
4 Saltaire
Muswellbrook
1st of 9
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
2 Altisima
3 Bangetta
4 Gerety
Randwick
4th of 6
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.17
Placings
1 Heatwave
2 Fling
3 Crypto King
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.22
Placings
1 Starlight Girl
2 Zouphoria
3 Merchant Lady
Canterbury
4th of 4
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.34
Placings
1 Facile
2 Platinum Jubilee
3 Blind Date
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Rubaahy (5) 4896x 55kg
J: Samantha Collett T: K R Kemp
|
101 101 151 201
|
301 | 51 | 255.3 | 29.1 | 201 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
6th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.71
Placings
1 Addriel
2 Oriental Princess
3 Screaming Diva
4 Cable Tie
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
10.36
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:19.57
Placings
1 Torque I Tee
2 Betterletmedance
3 Ringer's Reward
4 The Player
Doomben
8th of 15
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.07
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 West Of Dalby
2 Abounding
3 Mixed Spice
4 Tiger Shark
Ipswich
4th of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Jump'N Fly
2 Last Chance Saloon
3 Orsetto
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 5
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.16
Placings
2 Nothing Silly
3 Toba
4 Rothero Essgee
Toowoomba
2nd of 6
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Russian Alliance
3 Red Defcon
4 Keyboard
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Mishani Royale
2 Within Reason
4 Ringer's Reward
Eagle Farm
2nd of 6
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Within Reason
3 Soo Sweet
4 Bedaub
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
2 Mishani Mystique
3 Galway Hussler
4 No Better Time
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 7
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.77
Placings
2 Miss De Blaas
3 Cryptic Sound
4 Top Fun
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. King Yoshi (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:53 27/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.28 - 1.30
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Russian Pins
3 Everlasting Stars
4 Boom Boom Bella
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Chakra Boy
2 Bold Comic
3 Bonded Affair
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 5
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.09
Placings
2 Sneaky Three
3 Encubierto
4 Sergeant Hulka
Sunshine Coast Inner
8th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.32
Placings
1 Bold Comic
2 Seiryu
3 Chikara
4 Extremaarty
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
2 Addriel
3 Weigall Tiger
4 Boomster
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Tengun Ready
2 Dibba Dobba
4 Araminta
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.35
Placings
2 Deep Respect
3 Cressbrook
4 Weigall Tiger
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.27
Placings
2 Deep Respect
3 Combat Mission
4 Autumn Song
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |