Toowoomba
Eagle FarmTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Stradbroke Season Book Now Qtis Two-year-old Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 12:49
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Jemoma Alpilage (3)
55kg J: Vlad Duric T: K R Kemp
|
2.80 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.70 | 2.90 | |
1.40 | 1.30 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
3. Alpha Bravo (12)
57kg J: Cejay Graham(a1.5) T: D J Bougoure
|
3.40 | 3.90 | 3.40 | |||
3rd |
1. Superalloy (13)
59kg J: Angela Jones T: R G Lipp
|
2.20 | 2.20 | 2.00 |
(12/3)
18.20
(12,3)
26.30
(12,3,1)
128.00
(12,3,1,4)
563.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Superalloy (13) f42 59kg
J: Angela Jones T: R G Lipp
|
4.8 5.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.75 | 6.40 | 2.20 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba Inner
1st of 4
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
2 Mine Kart Carnage
3 Banksia Beach
4 Doitlikemaxwell
Gold Coast
2nd of 16
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Mishani Aloha
3 Mishani Lily
4 Time To Prophet
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 All Inclusive
2 Street Chase
3 Defiant Boom
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 4
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
2 Marseille
3 Blantons Run
4 Hearty Henry
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Hamilton Brown (6) f1 57.5kg
J: Robbie Dolan T: D L Freedman
|
10 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.20 | 24 | 4.80 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
1st of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.22 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:01.97
Placings
2 Zephyrz Zoom
3 Blind Desire
4 Tells Me To
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 5
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
2 Proclaimer
3 Rock The Sunrise
4 Rose Of Liberty
Beaudesert
4th of 7
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.15
Placings
1 Scripted
2 Aikau
3 Bengal Diamond
Beaudesert
6th of 6
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.83
Placings
1 Pierata's Gem
2 Poster Girl
3 Ilios
4 Mishani Unlawful
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Alpha Bravo (12) f32 57kg
J: Cejay Graham(a1.5) T: D J Bougoure
|
16 15 14 15
|
16.00 | 3.40 | 17.20 | 3.40 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.91
Placings
1 Mishani Lily
3 Mythbusta
4 Ally
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Gin A Tonic
2 Run Lucy Run
4 Give Me Space
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.98
Placings
1 Back Seat Cuddles
2 Scion
3 Will It Snow
Beaudesert
3rd of 7
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.34
Placings
1 Cheek To Cheek
2 Savour The Dream
4 Velvalee
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Overfull (2) f12x 57kg
J: Jag Guthmann-chester T: Peter Robl
|
7 7.5 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.95 | 7.90 | 2.10 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
1 Haney
3 Airswing
4 Sivo
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Mishani Lily
3 Mishani Crown
4 Fields Amour
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
2 Step Along
3 Pumicestone Road
4 Skyport Lane
Beaudesert
1st of 4
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.93
Placings
2 High Class Roller
3 A Royal Sort
4 Tweet And Delete
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Brutal Bowler (10) 1st Starter 56.5kg
J: Andrew Mallyon T: K A Lees
|
5 4.2 4.4 4.2
|
4.40 | 1.55 | 4.30 | 1.80 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
1st of 6
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.19
Placings
2 Listins Lass
3 Dance Dance Dance
4 Namara
Beaumont
8th of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
1 Private Harry
2 Hallett
3 Pisces
4 Rose Water
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. I'm Zac (11) f168 56.5kg
J: Kirk Matheson T: Desleigh Forster
|
41 31 41 31
|
31 | 6.00 | 36.3 | 6.30 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 15
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Gin A Tonic
2 Run Lucy Run
3 Jemoma Alpilage
4 Italian Riviera
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
1 Zouna
2 Mishani Lily
3 El Morzillo
4 Devine Force
Warwick
1st of 12
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:46.07
Placings
2 Back Seat Cuddles
3 Rocky Blonde
4 He's A Weapon
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Pareto (7)
|
Scratched @ 09:04 26/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
2 Aquaholic
3 Cryptostar
4 Sambuca
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.89
Placings
2 Bollinger Miss
3 Ava's Gypsy
4 Soul Pursuit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Kaluakoi (14) f0x4 56kg
J: Martin Harley T: Peter G Sinclair
|
41 61 71 61
|
71 | 12.00 | 96.1 | 13.50 | 71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
4th of 7
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1006m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Flame Tree Star
2 Unega Wahy'A
3 Scion
Grafton
1st of 7
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
965m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.78
Placings
2 Lucky Neko
3 Lord Kenny
4 Jadatan
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.4
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Switzerland
2 Castanya
3 Bella Khadijah
4 Russian Roulette
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
796m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.55
Placings
1 Russian Roulette
2 Blue Illusion
4 Louisburgh
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.52
Placings
1 Excelindeed
2 Fully Lit
4 Nomorenightshift
Randwick
3rd of 5
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.59
Placings
1 Sovereign Hill
2 King Of Roseau
4 Capitol Hill
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Mishani Fire (8) 36x01 56kg
J: James Orman T: L G Ross
|
15 18 19 20
|
21 | 4.20 | 20 | 4.50 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
1st of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
2 Mishani Hitman
3 Scottville Scooter
4 Bee Two
Gold Coast
11th of 16
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
16
Weight
55
Margin
9.5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Mishani Aloha
2 Superalloy
3 Mishani Lily
4 Time To Prophet
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.61
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.45
Placings
1 Mishani Eclipse
2 Head Honcho
3 Unega Wahy'A
4 Rockrata
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Kahlisee
2 Mishani Storm
4 Head Honcho
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
1 Mishani Rock
2 Mishani Ego
4 Herbie Town
Beaudesert
1st of 5
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:20.71
Placings
2 Mishani Storm
3 Mishani Eclipse
4 Mishani Fearless
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Flame Tree Star (15)
|
Scratched @ 06:17 27/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
1st of 7
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1006m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
2 Unega Wahy'A
3 Scion
4 Kaluakoi
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Head Case
2 Will It Snow
4 Aquafire
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Dernier Lien
2 Eagle's Fire
4 Gin A Tonic
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Brazen Act
2 Climactic
3 Estrondo
4 Zelezny
Deagon
5th of 6
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
17.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:35.57
Placings
1 Barbie's Sister
2 Haz Styles
3 Moonlight Dream
4 Trapeze Alert
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Mythbusta (1) x5053 55.5kg
J: Mark Du Plessis T: Ryan Tyrell
|
41 51 61
|
61 | 11.00 | 65.4 | 9.30 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:02.91
Placings
1 Mishani Lily
2 Alpha Bravo
4 Ally
Eagle Farm
5th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.27
Placings
1 Can't Recall One
2 Mr Crowning Moment
3 Cherry Lips
4 Pride Of Savabella
Gold Coast
15th of 16
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
21.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Mishani Aloha
2 Superalloy
3 Mishani Lily
4 Time To Prophet
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 All Inclusive
2 Street Chase
3 Defiant Boom
4 Superalloy
Beaudesert
2nd of 7
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.52
Placings
1 Head Honcho
3 Leucaena
4 Sodamcute
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
8.34
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Devine Force
2 Mishani Express
3 Cutting Edge
4 Mishani Hercules
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.36
Placings
1 Mishani Storm
2 Mishani Opal
4 Head Honcho
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Mishani Lily
2 Territory Ash
4 Unega Wahy'A
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 4
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.31
Placings
1 I'Ma Charmer
3 Invading Jilly
4 Rockrata
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Jemoma Alpilage (3) f5x43 55kg
J: Vlad Duric T: K R Kemp
|
3.1 2.6 2.7 2.8
|
2.70 | 1.28 | 2.90 | 1.40 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
3rd of 15
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Gin A Tonic
2 Run Lucy Run
4 Italian Riviera
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
1 Zouna
2 Zelezny
3 Head Case
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 6
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.12
Placings
1 Welly
2 Just Cliffy
4 Invisible Target
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.53
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Devine Force
2 Accelar
3 Mishani Ego
4 Mishani Aloha
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 4
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.80
Placings
2 Data Leak
3 Gidgee Ridge
4 Bimbadeen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Julieta (5) 1st Starter 54.5kg
J: Samantha Collett T: D L Freedman
|
19 21 19 18
|
19.00 | 3.90 | 20.5 | 4.20 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
1st of 4
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.53
Placings
2 Stapleton
3 Headline Legend
4 Private Showtime
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.63
Placings
1 Silva 'N' Suave
2 Watch This One
4 Nirvana The Storm
Deagon
4th of 6
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.95
Placings
1 Kahlisee
2 Aquaholic
3 Toro Strike
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Miss Trustful (9)
|
Scratched @ 08:27 25/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
5th of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Bucareli Bay
2 Omnic
3 Veravino
4 Pocket Eights
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
819m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.14
Placings
1 Cashaway Gold
3 Frosty Girl
4 Hell's Vixen
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.08
Placings
1 Zozo Narni
2 Lady Nikster
3 All Eyes On Her
4 Canara
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.53
Placings
1 Tokyo Lady
2 Cashaway Gold
3 Groove City
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.67
Placings
1 Russian Snitzel
2 Jupiter Hills
3 Poised
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Valley Of Owls (4) 26x86 54kg
J: Dale Smith T: Ryan Tyrell
|
101 151 201
|
201 | 34 | 229.2 | 25 | 201 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 9
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 Carravilla
2 Provance
3 La Cometa
4 Tessatori
Sunshine Coast Poly
8th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
11.6
Flucs
41.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Mishani Fire
2 Mishani Hitman
3 Scottville Scooter
4 Bee Two
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.55
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Wolfgang
2 Defiant Boom
3 Spirited
4 Sheza Chiquitita
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Mishani Fearless
3 Mishani Reactor
4 Rose Of Liberty
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
1 Mishani Explorer
3 Mishani Fearless
4 River Rogue
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.28
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Valorous Performer
2 I'Lltellyougo
3 Sewn Up
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
15.5
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Kahlisee
2 Mishani Storm
3 Mishani Fire
4 Head Honcho
Deagon
6th of 6
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.32
Placings
1 Mishani Express
2 Mishani Delta
3 Li'L Rex
4 Head Honcho
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |