The Gardens
Eagle FarmTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Stradbroke Calcutta On Sale Now Benchmark 75 Handicap
Distance: 1815m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 11:39
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Commodus (10)
61kg J: Dan Mcgillivray(a3.0) T: Mark Sues
|
11.00 | 13.00 | 13.30 | 14.40 | 8.40 | |
2.70 | 3.10 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
9. Northern Decree (12)
55kg J: Vlad Duric T: R L Heathcote
|
1.90 | 1.80 | 2.30 | |||
3rd |
4. Dark Harmony (4)
58.5kg J: Robbie Dolan T: Chris Munce
|
2.20 | 1.80 | 2.50 |
(2/9)
41.10
(2,9)
87.60
(2,9,4)
675.20
(2,9,4,6)
5479.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Solar Apex (2) x2446 63kg
J: Jake Molloy(a3.0) T: Jack Bruce
|
7 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 2.60 | 17.10 | 3.00 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1820m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:53.05
Placings
1 Stuck With You
2 Red Wave
3 Wairere Falls
4 Bonny Ezra
Eagle Farm
4th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 The Drover
2 Tribeca Star
3 He's Heaven
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:35.62
Placings
1 Cocobrew Express
2 Deep Tempest
3 Motell
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:20.01
Placings
1 Hollywood North
3 Indifference
4 Butch'N'Bugs
Deagon
6th of 7
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Maxcalemma
2 Good Chat
3 Moonan Me
4 The Ritz
Rockhampton
8th of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:34.14
Placings
1 Master Jamie
2 Sunfall
3 Indian Dreamer
4 Bottega
Scone
3rd of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:41.58
Placings
1 Akasawa
2 Unspoken
4 So United
Rosehill
4th of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:54.75
Placings
1 Marsabit
2 Navajo Peak
3 Quality Time
Muswellbrook
7th of 14
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:30.91
Placings
1 Commando Hunt
2 Journalism
3 Caesars Palace
4 Ita
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.92
Placings
1 Miss Jay Fox
2 Nasturtium
3 Duchy Of Savoy
4 Altivo
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.76
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Thalursian
3 Dajraan
4 Private Eye
Kembla Grange
12th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Nugget
2 Steely
3 War Eternal
4 Zoushack
Randwick
2nd of 20
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.36
Placings
1 Dream Runner
3 Steely
4 Point Counterpoint
Randwick
8th of 15
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
6.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Cisco Bay
2 Wicklow
3 Two Big Fari
4 Kirwan's Lane
Rosehill
9th of 14
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.61
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Finepoint
2 Sibaaq
3 Maurice's Medad
4 Five Kingdom
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 Lady Harlem
2 Standing Order
3 Dom Tycoon
Grafton
2nd of 11
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1610m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.96
Placings
1 Surf Dancer
3 Lightning Jack
4 Wicklow
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:50.82
Placings
1 Francesco Guardi
2 Major Artie
4 Wairere Falls
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:54.93
Placings
1 Surf Dancer
2 Arapaho
3 Skyman
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.25
Placings
1 Night Of Power
2 Quintello
3 Surf Dancer
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
2 Elusive Jewel
3 Hollywood North
4 Rebel Rama
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 Hard To Excel
2 Dinado
3 And We Danced
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Kirwan's Lane
2 Cyclone
3 Five Kingdom
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.83
Placings
2 Otyrar
3 Just A Jedi
4 Momack
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:01.14
Placings
1 The Guru
2 Shibli
3 Five Kingdom
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:55.95
Placings
1 Lord Ardmore
2 Mightybeel
3 Margie Bee
Randwick
3rd of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:00.34
Placings
1 Yiyi
2 Dream Runner
4 Ita
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.45 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:58.87
Placings
2 Enduring Night
3 Unamerican
4 Kuzco Lad
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:37.41
Placings
2 Shibli
3 Margie Bee
4 Canyonero
Rosehill
3rd of 5
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 The Grinder
2 Lucilight
4 Pesto
Rosehill
1st of 5
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.48
Placings
2 Stay Wealthy
3 Ocean Shores
4 Big Short
Morphettville
15th of 16
Date
08/May/21
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
44.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:38.99
Placings
1 Explosive Jack
2 Let's Karaka Deel
3 Nobel Heights
Canterbury
2nd of 11
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:57.71
Placings
1 So Wicked
3 War Baron
4 Aperol Sprint
Newcastle
2nd of 11
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:56.96
Placings
1 Ladylovestogamble
3 Lava
4 Bargain
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 12
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.0
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:32.56
Placings
1 Dundee Lee
2 Heart Of Puissance
4 Chocolatier
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Holyfield
2 Tinker McPhee
3 Milk Man
Flemington
3rd of 12
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:04.30
Placings
1 Liqueuro
2 Alloway
4 Cakewalk Baby
Wyong
1st of 10
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
2 Speedzone
3 Jauhera
4 Desert Flame
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.04
Placings
1 Brookspire
2 Exoboom
3 Ayemgee
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
20/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Kiku
3 Supreme Leader
4 Skywolf
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.95
Placings
1 Jolie's Choice
2 Desert Flame
3 Captivare
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
05/Aug/20
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
1 Tectonicus
2 Genjiro
4 Desert Flame
Gosford
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.01
Placings
1 Castlecomer
2 Sky Lab
4 Desert Flame
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
17/Jul/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.59
Placings
1 The Face
2 Like An Incanto
3 Hypnosis
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
03/Jul/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.86
Placings
1 The Face
2 North Pacific
3 Steel The Moment
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
19/Jun/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.17
Placings
1 Everyone's Victory
2 Severity
3 Magic Ruler
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
05/Jun/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Egao
2 Castlecomer
3 Mouvement
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Commodus (10) 19415 61kg
J: Dan Mcgillivray(a3.0) T: Mark Sues
|
9 13 12 11
|
12.00 | 2.45 | 14.40 | 2.70 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
5th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1615m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
1 Northern Decree
2 Blazen Boots
3 Swanston
4 This'Llbetheone
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1660m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:41.65
Placings
2 Sacred Feeling
3 Martedi
4 Selling Sunset
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Goldeel
2 Le Heros
3 Red Top
Doomben
9th of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 O'Miss Behaving
2 Granite Prince
3 Kinetic
4 Smooth Torque
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.72
Placings
2 Kind Wish
3 Torque I Tee
4 Atlantic Royal
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 8
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 Seneschal
2 Sarodec
3 Torque Espagna
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
6.79
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Bezique
2 Daytona
3 Boom Shot
4 Burning Bell
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.98
Placings
1 Perseids
2 Cambourne
4 Ruby Chicks
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.47
Placings
1 Detonator Jack
2 Fasuto
4 Bubbly Lass
Moe
1st of 6
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:37.83
Placings
2 Bishop
3 Oceanography
4 Frankie Two Angels
Moonee Valley
11th of 15
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Ima Shelby
2 Ceasar
3 Euro Dandy
4 Hennessy Lad
Moe
1st of 12
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.25 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
2 High Done
3 Stark Raving
4 Flying Basil
Moonee Valley
3rd of 14
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Real Sensation
1 Kwoi Hoi
4 Starspangled Baby
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 11
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Suparazi
2 Hesket
3 Euro Dandy
4 Teser
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 9
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Tasman Park
2 Obfuscation
3 Veloce Carro
Pakenham
6th of 10
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Tarzi Calling
2 Starlea
3 Serious Sarah
4 Sweet 'N' Spicy
Moe
2nd of 13
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Lord Almighty
3 Sharper
4 Chalonne Princess
Sale
2nd of 9
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
1744m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:48.76
Placings
1 Gracias Amigo
3 Manning Road
4 El Diez
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 8
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:30.48
Placings
1 Legend Of Zorro
3 Knife's Edge
4 Tycoon Bucks
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 13
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:16.26
Placings
1 Naval Envoy
2 Dominus
3 Future Force
Flemington
10th of 15
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Walking Flying
2 Grinzinger Allee
3 Stretto
Sale
7th of 12
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
1411m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.17
Placings
1 Evening Glory
2 Vladivostok
3 Denero
Moe
1st of 12
Date
19/May/20
Distance
1211m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:15.64
Placings
2 Changing Tracks
3 Johnnyel
4 Neodium
Cranbourne
2nd of 11
Date
17/Mar/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:32.44
Placings
1 Gracias Amigo
3 Call Me Legend
4 Triple Red
Flemington
7th of 8
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
301.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:34.92
Placings
1 Alligator Blood
2 Superstorm
3 Soul Patch
Pakenham
4th of 11
Date
20/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:28.80
Placings
1 Relucent
2 He's A Balter
3 Credlin
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 11
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.64
Placings
1 Papa Cat
2 Sky Horse
3 Emerald Crown
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
29/Jan/20
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Zende
3 Whittington Stone
4 Toff Choice
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Tappy's Lad (3) 808x8 59.5kg
J: Justin Huxtable T: Kerry Taplin
|
41 31 41 51
|
51 | 7.50 | 58.9 | 6.40 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
8th of 9
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1660m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
7.4
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 Tenzing
2 Basarwa
3 Jupitus
4 Goldeeluck
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.42
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:30.93
Placings
1 Bedford Square
2 Iowa
3 Rogue Bear
4 Harbelle
Gold Coast
12th of 13
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:15.86
Placings
1 Deniliquin
2 Iowa
3 Readily Availabull
4 Bader
Eagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.44
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:14.93
Placings
1 Highland Rocker
2 Southern Stock
3 Major Artie
4 Contrition
Eagle Farm
6th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
5.86
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:29.94
Placings
1 Kureder
2 Ostermeier
3 Bedford Square
4 I Am The Empire
Doomben
9th of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:02.40
Placings
1 Knight's Choice
2 Quality Time
3 Red Wave
4 Sneak Preview
Newcastle
14th of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
50
Margin
20.49
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:21.16
Placings
1 Stroke Of Luck
2 Torrens
3 Sky Lab
4 Dark Dream
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
8.85
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:03.53
Placings
1 Flying Joy
2 I Am The Empire
3 Tapildoodledo
4 Early Thoughts
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2212m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
10.75
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:17.49
Placings
1 Dark Dream
2 Red Wave
3 Linthorpe Lad
4 Bonny Ezra
Eagle Farm
10th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
13.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:29.57
Placings
1 Fancy Man
2 Parry Sound
3 King Frankel
4 Military Gambler
Toowoomba
12th of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.59
Placings
1 Military Gambler
2 Nikau Spur
3 Baanone
4 Enuff He Said
Grafton
7th of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:25.66
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Outlandos
3 Spirit Ridge
4 Our Bambino
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:29.26
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Bois D'Argent
4 Desert Icon
Eagle Farm
6th of 6
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
11.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:30.37
Placings
1 Luncies
2 Spirit Ridge
3 Young Werther
4 The Mediterranean
Eagle Farm
11th of 15
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
9.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:23.55
Placings
1 Selino
2 Warning
3 True Marvel
4 Kukeracha
Eagle Farm
6th of 13
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:29.77
Placings
1 Kukeracha
2 Serpentine
3 Kalapour
4 Warning
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:30.17
Placings
2 Al Aabir
3 Scarlet Tufty
4 Gambu
Doomben
10th of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:14.89
Placings
1 Iowa
2 Applications
3 Clyde
4 The Driller
Randwick
14th of 16
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
23
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:52.45
Placings
1 Surefire
2 Gin Martini
3 Nerve Not Verve
4 High Emocean
Rosehill
13th of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
29.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:29.86
Placings
1 Arapaho
2 Montefilia
3 King Frankel
4 Vow And Declare
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2406m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:31.66
Placings
2 Scarlet Tufty
3 Go Millo
4 Contrition
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:14.13
Placings
2 Two Smokin Barrels
3 Hostage Of War
4 Scarlet Tufty
Eagle Farm
5th of 6
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:15.69
Placings
1 Head Of State
2 Hostage Of War
3 Scarlet Tufty
4 Two Smokin Barrels
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:31.01
Placings
1 First In Line
2 Greek Hero
3 Hostage Of War
Doomben
11th of 11
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
34.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:01.83
Placings
1 Greek Hero
2 Namakwa
3 Outback Gladiator
4 Hostage Of War
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
2212m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:18.95
Placings
1 Otyrar
2 So Dapper
4 Honorable Spirit
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.52
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:30.55
Placings
1 Fun Fact
2 Seat Of Power
3 Honorable Spirit
4 Barade
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:31.94
Placings
1 Otyrar
3 Port Mourant
4 Saint Martin
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:20.02
Placings
2 Za Ceibas
3 Call Me Legend
4 Heart Of A Lion
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:17.35
Placings
1 Seat Of Power
2 Stuck With You
3 Barade
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:15.43
Placings
2 Go Millo
3 Magic Mikey
4 Luvyouanytime
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:53.50
Placings
1 Earn Out
3 Giveitallali
4 Kippax
Riccarton Park
1st of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
2:36.54
Placings
2 Beneficial
3 Volvik
4 Riviera Rock
Phar Lap Raceway
1st of 13
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
2:20.04
Placings
2 Renault
3 Princess Nala
4 While You'Re There
Riverton
3rd of 9
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
2147m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
2:17.42
Placings
1 Leave It To Me
2 The Tui Toiler
4 Renault
Ascot Park
8th of 12
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
2:22.18
Placings
1 Wuddzz
2 Leave It To Me
3 Levon
Gore
3rd of 12
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.20 -
Winning Time
2:07.84
Placings
1 Nevets
2 Renault
4 Leave It To Me
Ascot Park
12th of 12
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
2:23.98
Placings
1 Carlos
2 Villanelle
3 Levon
Gore
7th of 14
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
2:07.43
Placings
1 Verdigris
2 Par Tee
3 Carlos
Riverton
12th of 14
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
20.9
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Capo Dell Impero
2 Master Marko
3 Par Tee
Gore
2nd of 12
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.20 -
Winning Time
2:07.45
Placings
1 Desperado
3 Tora Rose
4 Royal Khan
Ascot Park
12th of 12
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Galaxy Princess
2 Lily Of The Valley
3 Miss Penvose
Cromwell
10th of 13
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Megalomaniac
2 Bentley
3 Beau Stitch
Ascot Park
8th of 14
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.62
Placings
1 Adiktiv Passion
2 Lucybelle
3 Slinky Linky
Phar Lap Raceway
4th of 8
Date
02/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:18.41
Placings
1 See Whata Princess
2 Youneverknow
3 Wendy Darling
Ascot Park
2nd of 10
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:24.94
Placings
1 Pete The Driver
3 Denali
4 Goa Head Caller
Riverton
2nd of 6
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
2147m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
2:21.59
Placings
1 Born To Be Bad
3 Prowler
4 Dragon Glass
Wingatui
10th of 14
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
13.6
Flucs
25.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Polar Night
2 Arrowtown Girl
3 Hombre
Gore
11th of 12
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1335m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
24.2
Flucs
53.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
1 Showemhowitsdone
2 She's The Gift
3 Chokito
Wingatui
8th of 14
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.42
Placings
1 Direct Flight
2 Raise Ya Cards
3 Poppa
Riverton
4th of 11
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.98
Placings
1 Oraka Playboy
2 It's Gucci
3 Direct Flight
Phar Lap Raceway
7th of 14
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.86
Placings
1 Barrett
2 Da Vinci Girl
3 Kristofferson
Ashburton
6th of 14
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
2:21.46
Placings
1 Last Letter
2 Miss Tavi
3 Mr Fahrenheit
Cromwell
7th of 13
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
2030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:07.59
Placings
1 Chitter Chat
2 Last Letter
3 Eisenhower
Riccarton Park
6th of 16
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
2:06.95
Placings
1 McGowan
2 Zakunda
3 Nons The Name
Ascot Park
4th of 9
Date
26/Oct/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:26.01
Placings
1 Dream Brave
2 Goa Head Caller
3 Gerry Joyce
Phar Lap Raceway
7th of 14
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
3.1
Flucs
33.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.54
Placings
1 Last Hoorah
2 Maxwell
3 Trekolure
Ashburton
13th of 13
Date
18/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
10.6
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.67
Placings
1 Miss Oaks
2 Repulse
3 Danny Green
Riccarton Park
9th of 10
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
13.5
Flucs
52.70 -
Winning Time
1:01.93
Placings
1 Zoltan
2 Matchmaker
3 She's The Gift
Wingatui
8th of 8
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
820m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
33.70 -
Winning Time
0:46.89
Placings
1 Petty's Legacy
2 Chokito
3 Pikey Princess
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Dark Harmony (4) x0564 58.5kg
J: Robbie Dolan T: Chris Munce
|
6 8 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 1.95 | 8.00 | 2.20 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Wapiti
2 Red Top
3 Fifth Position
Eagle Farm
6th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Majestic Boom
2 Ocean Zar
3 Starry Eyes
4 Selling Sunset
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Brookhaven
2 Kinetic
3 Schmoozer
4 Pentito
Gold Coast
15th of 16
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
10.8
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:08.19
Placings
1 This Is One
2 John Rambo
3 Iron Grace
4 Laydownlily
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.69
Placings
1 Shalaa's Moment
2 Dimension
3 Pole Position
4 Brookhaven
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
2 Our Magnus
3 Rousseau
4 Head Of State
Eagle Farm
4th of 13
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:29.22
Placings
1 Regal Pom
2 Aton Of Delight
3 Cusack
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
2 Naval Trader
3 Cusack
4 Maurice's Medad
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Magic Conqueror
3 Smytzer
4 Sheza Firecracker
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
1 Bollente
3 Charlemagne
4 Full Press
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Rocked
2 Goldeeluck
4 Thesecondatportsea
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.29
Placings
1 Winston Smurfhill
2 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
4 What A Sham
Eagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
2 Meritable
3 Baltray
4 Spaceship
Eagle Farm
11th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Millane
3 Golden Boom
4 Ekaterina
Doomben
1st of 13
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
2 Cassimir
3 Own Tomorrow
4 Careful Missile
Ipswich
9th of 12
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
2.10 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Orient's Secret
2 Hell Approaching
3 Humour Me
4 Ma's Epic
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
2 Shores Of Gold
3 Hi Jules
4 Viscount Sydney
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.32
Placings
1 Landsborough Lad
2 Unconventionallady
4 Zoumeteor
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:08.67
Placings
1 Helluva Barty
3 Spooky Spirit
4 Lady Masquerade
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
1 Granite Prince
3 Heroic Miss
4 Must
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:20.06
Placings
1 Mission Of Love
3 Chayse'N' The King
4 Daring Diego
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Porky
3 Signita
4 Let Rip
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Queen Assassin
3 Mission Of Love
4 Yasmeen
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
2 Too Hard To Refuse
3 Tavijewel
4 Heroic Maputo
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 Vain Fox
2 Zoumeteor
4 Fasolia
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.63
Placings
2 Blue Spinel
3 Jacob Joe
4 Final Selection
Eagle Farm
13th of 13
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
13.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Tyresa
2 Honey Pot
3 Kamitori
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.11
Placings
1 Madame Pommery
3 Northern Beaches
4 Vinnie's Spirit
Ipswich
2nd of 6
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.36
Placings
1 Victory Moments
3 Fire Kirin
4 Better Class
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
2 One 'N' Only
3 Supidoman
4 Rapid Outlaw
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Proud Of You
3 Flying Mikki
4 No Retreat
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Russian Warrior (6)
|
Scratched @ 17:21 24/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
1st of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
2 Beef Week Princess
3 Lady Le Da
4 Thesecondatportsea
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
13.5
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Goldeel
2 Le Heros
3 Red Top
4 Commodus
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 3
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:30.21
Placings
1 Time To Testify
3 Scantoon
Gold Coast
10th of 15
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
2 Miss Hellfire
3 Maid To Fit
4 Junqueira
Doomben
10th of 16
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.15
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
2 Chinny Boom
3 Comrade Rosa
4 Extremist
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.93
Placings
2 Zhuang Shi
3 Whistling Spirit
4 Corfe Castle
Eagle Farm
10th of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:30.33
Placings
1 Cottee
2 Eagles Crag
3 Brosnan
4 Finsceal
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.29
Placings
2 Rising Pacific
3 Texas Storm
4 Maui
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Tidal Creek
2 Smytzer
3 All's Fair
4 Satay Chicken
Lismore
2nd of 12
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1526m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.15
Placings
1 Bettcha The Crown
3 Kermantic
4 Gobbled
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Poet's Day
2 Ammand
4 With Diamonds
Gold Coast
12th of 14
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.79
Placings
1 Brookspire
2 Kiku
3 Me Me Lagarde
4 Barossa Rosa
Kilcoy
2nd of 9
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.30 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:30.18
Placings
1 Dinny's A Suspect
3 Anthropica
4 Bellicose
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Northuldra
2 Pentito
4 La Petite Missile
Doomben
12th of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Stroll
2 Chinny Boom
3 Sunshine In Paris
4 Exo Lady
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Whistling Spirit
2 Cripps Tonite
3 Cool 'N' Ready
Eagle Farm
10th of 11
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Vaccine
2 Need New Friends
3 Morioka
Rosehill
6th of 11
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.59
Placings
1 Manzoice
2 Backrower
3 Major Beel
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.76
Placings
1 Billionair Baby
2 Better Rain
4 Hellavadancer
Grafton
2nd of 12
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Fashion Legend
3 Deep Opinions
4 Mr Tabasco
Murwillumbah
1st of 10
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
2 Horowitz
3 Thunder Moon
4 Harvesta
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
16.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Tarps
2 Paketta
3 Another Dime
Ipswich
1st of 5
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
1.85 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
2 Skater
3 Capiteel
4 Zasceed
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Golden Artie
2 Soaring Ambition
3 Better Golightly
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
2 Floral Oasis
3 Affogato Girl
4 Mishani Monsieur
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Capital Delight
2 Foolish Heart
3 Even Now
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
2 Enolaba
3 I Am Voodoo
4 I Am So Fluffy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Wowit's Willywonka (9) 22412 56.5kg
J: Angela Jones T: K R Kemp
|
15 19 18 17
|
18.00 | 3.30 | 19.60 | 3.60 | 19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1920m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:04.79
Placings
1 Heleva Deel
3 Ruby's Lad
4 Adalissa
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1625m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:41.19
Placings
2 Mantinello
3 Tropic Sands
4 Sigourney
Ipswich
4th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1666m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:41.71
Placings
1 Le Heros
2 This'Llbetheone
3 Prickly Poppy
Ipswich
2nd of 6
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:44.26
Placings
1 Cosmic Gossip
3 Ozarch
4 Olympic Class
Toowoomba
2nd of 6
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1625m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.83
Placings
1 Ozarch
3 Motomiss
4 Substitution
Warwick
2nd of 5
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:20.22
Placings
1 Prepotent
3 Clearly George
4 Breaking Ground
Gold Coast
15th of 17
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:13.88
Placings
1 Lavish Empire
2 Standing Order
3 Meridius
4 The King
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.44
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Kind Wish
2 Pacific Padrino
3 Motomiss
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 Blakmax
2 Sabalenka
3 Charlie's Case
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
2 Prepotent
3 Marcada
4 Union Spirit
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:18.71
Placings
1 Uncommon Valour
3 Dazzling Flash
4 Bold Hoi Ho
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.40
Placings
1 Dazzling Flash
3 Scapini
4 Alfa Lily
4 Bearhug
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Quackery
3 Calgary King
4 It's A Mistake
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Flag Hall
2 Data Patch
3 Corfe Castle
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 7
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.94
Placings
2 Husson's Revenge
3 Out Back Boom
4 True Patriot
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
16.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.70
Placings
1 Roman Heir
2 Count On Me
3 Choir Boy
4 Amber Blonde
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 Dickensian
2 Aton Of Delight
3 Waylaid
4 Bandit
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1540m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:35.75
Placings
2 Art Heist
3 Waylaid
4 Seeress
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Corfe Castle
3 Primed For Victory
4 The Missionary
Gold Coast
12th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:08.17
Placings
1 Junqueira
2 Busting
3 Cripps Tonite
4 Hard To Say
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Northuldra
2 Pentito
3 Russian Warrior
4 La Petite Missile
Toowoomba
2nd of 4
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.96
Placings
1 End Assembly
3 Hubbub
4 Deb's Ellie
Toowoomba
4th of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.62
Placings
1 Incomparable
2 Loveson
3 By By Music
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 8
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.53
Placings
2 Louvre Lil
3 Aqua Alta
4 Regal Edition
Eagle Farm
11th of 15
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:16.87
Placings
1 Johnny Rocker
2 Gummy Gummy
3 Thelwell
Toowoomba
1st of 6
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
2 Red Top
3 Licenced And Ready
4 Better Class
Toowoomba
2nd of 4
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:07.72
Placings
1 Mishani Embrace
3 Miss Gideon
4 Mishani Sunshine
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 6
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.80
Placings
1 Montana Lady
2 Aunty Hazel
3 Miss Gideon
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Connecticut (8) 23614 55.5kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
3 2.7 2.6 2.7
|
2.70 | 1.22 | 2.80 | 1.30 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1805m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:50.95
Placings
1 Lately
2 Aldeenaary
3 Sacred Feeling
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1820m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:52.23
Placings
2 Mascaret
3 Sacred Feeling
4 Thesecondatportsea
Eagle Farm
6th of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 Port Mourant
2 Classique Gal
3 Blue Ray
4 Quothquan
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
1 Millward
2 Drialle
4 Prado
Benalla
2nd of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:09.50
Placings
1 Cheval Savant
3 Uniquely
4 Written Advice
Geelong
6th of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.75
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.94
Placings
1 Regal Zeus
2 Fretta
3 Flamin' Romans
4 The Negotiator
Seymour
5th of 10
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.35
Flucs
8.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Auspirit
2 Fine Rebel
3 Nishino Crescent
4 Remuda
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1440m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:27.95
Placings
1 Regal Zeus
2 Pannier
4 Svaneke
Flemington
11th of 16
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
16
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:04.49
Placings
1 Verifier
2 Midnight Lady
3 My Brothers Keeper
4 King's Crossing
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1760m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:49.27
Placings
2 From Riverbank
3 Far Too Long
4 Phair Plan
Cranbourne
3rd of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 Suruga Bay
2 Disturbia
4 Queenbeel
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 Illuminous
4 Miss Milhous
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 12
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:15.24
Placings
1 Japanese Emperor
2 Who Dares
3 Arya Pakuan
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Long Genes (5) x7177 55.5kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: Edward Cummings
|
4 3.8 3.7 3.8
|
3.80 | 1.35 | 3.80 | 1.60 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
7th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Zouatica
2 Yet He Moves
3 Vadamos Queen
4 Vain Invader
Rosehill
7th of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:29.23
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Danish Prince
3 Kingston Charm
4 Tenderize
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:29.11
Placings
2 Rico Suave
3 Natural Deduction
4 Thailand
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
5.6
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Thunderlips
2 Time Quest
3 Gracilistyla
4 Miss Checkoni
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Cafe Millenium
2 Premise
3 Harlow Mist
4 Kahawaty
Randwick
12th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
99
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:01.28
Placings
1 Tom Kitten
2 Cap Ferrat
3 Ganbare
4 Tutta La Vita
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.97
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:48.11
Placings
1 Raf Attack
2 Tom Kitten
3 Cap Ferrat
4 Kintyre
Randwick
9th of 14
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:34.07
Placings
1 Ganbare
2 Top Gun
3 Tom Kitten
4 Raf Attack
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Ganbare
3 Zizette
4 Bella Tivaci
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:31.01
Placings
2 Braven
3 Lady Townson
4 Dusty Rubble
Kembla Grange
7th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.46
Placings
1 Andronicus
2 Supreme Command
3 Global Pivot
4 House Of Cards
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Fairy Horse
2 Inhibitions
3 Mr Caleb
4 Hit 'Em Up
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.37
Placings
1 The Instructor
2 Zale
3 Via Varallo
4 Ashford Affair
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
1 Vanquished
2 Wallenda
3 Galatians
4 Atomic Forty Seven
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 Helpisonitsway
2 Pretty Rho
3 Hellbent On You
4 Monte Maximus
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Northern Decree (12) 50941 55kg
J: Vlad Duric T: R L Heathcote
|
8 6.5 5.5 6
|
5.50 | 1.60 | 6.10 | 1.90 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1615m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
2 Blazen Boots
3 Swanston
4 This'Llbetheone
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 Five Crowns
2 Bitoftheblarney
3 Ichiban
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
12
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.80
Placings
1 Smooth Torque
2 Showman
3 Mascaret
4 Veandechance
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Seneschal
2 Schmoozer
3 Lady Le Da
4 Petersham
Eagle Farm
5th of 7
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Last Chance Saloon
2 Boom Shot
3 Notacluehoworwho
4 Cavaup
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Hidden Wealth
3 Ships Ahoy
4 Lovewillcomelater
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.80
Placings
1 Sebring Girl
2 Lolly Yeats
3 Tenzing
4 Acrophobic
Eagle Farm
4th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1849m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:55.48
Placings
1 Kokonotsu
2 Ostermeier
3 Esky
Doomben
9th of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Tidal Creek
2 Smytzer
3 All's Fair
4 Satay Chicken
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:20.83
Placings
1 Prime Asset
3 Lucky Exchange
4 Allez Zou
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
6.4
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
2 Red Top
3 Sailor's Secret
4 Viminele
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
2 Make It Flashy
3 Viminele
4 Saweetie
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Motion Legend
3 Script Writer
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Wolverine
3 Viva Graciousness
4 Brookhaven
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Chairman
3 Viva Graciousness
4 Spicy Sonic
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
2 Deep Clean
3 Kubwa
4 Dark Tangent
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
1 Blazing Love
3 Rally
4 Supidocharged
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 Accelerated Growth
2 Another Dime
3 King's Halo
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:20.74
Placings
1 Sibylla
2 Paienbara
3 Holy Trojan
Eagle Farm
4th of 11
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Enterprise Attack
2 Lubrication
3 Boomsita
Eagle Farm
1st of 6
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
2 Push Turbo
3 Power Flash
4 Affectionate
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Corfe Castle
2 Billionair Baby
3 Dealing's Done
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.30
Placings
1 Spirit Queen
2 Satellite Spirit
3 Thrilling Award
Eagle Farm
3rd of 6
Date
25/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.15
Placings
1 Viva Graciousness
2 Warthog
4 Thug Rose
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Thesecondatportsea (7)
|
Scratched @ 13:37 25/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:52.00
Placings
2 Enterprise Lassie
3 Prime Impact
4 Who Ordered Dafish
Eagle Farm
4th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1820m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:52.23
Placings
1 Connecticut
2 Mascaret
3 Sacred Feeling
Eagle Farm
4th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
1 Russian Warrior
2 Beef Week Princess
3 Lady Le Da
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
2 Seneschal
3 Schmoozer
4 Lady Le Da
Doomben
1st of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.93
Placings
2 Quothquan
3 Russian Mystic
4 Soaring Phoenix
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 6
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 Funny Money
2 Ivanov
3 Takeru
4 Blue Swimmer
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Rocked
2 Goldeeluck
3 Dark Harmony
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Sizzling Gal
2 Ocean Zar
3 Thorpe
4 Better Strings
Ipswich
7th of 13
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.80
Placings
1 Thorpe
2 Yalla
3 Lady Le Da
4 Shapin Power
Geelong
4th of 14
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.17
Placings
1 Artrese
2 Phoenix Global
3 Laureus
Pakenham
6th of 11
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.44
Placings
1 Lady Jones
2 Red Stiletto
3 Whakamana
4 Black Ivory
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 8
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.96
Placings
1 Caste
2 Jennilala
3 Sisterhood
4 Celestial Harbour
Bendigo
2nd of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:17.86
Placings
1 Elmore Lad
3 Battaglia
4 Eitilt
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:41.04
Placings
1 Cable De Vega
2 Lievore
3 Hoops
4 Miss Keeler
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 6
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Nunthorpe
2 Rheinberg
4 Pyrois
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 9
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
1 Charming Di
3 Entremet
4 Dancethenightaway
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 6
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 Proscenium Arch
2 Not A Guru
4 Moya Lass
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
2 Credible Analyses
3 Michelotti
4 Southern Hills
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Ghaanati
2 Bound For Home
3 Dusse
Caulfield
8th of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
11
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Jacquinot
2 Jamarra
3 Queen Latifa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Vadamos Queen (11)
|
Scratched @ 17:21 24/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
3rd of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Zouatica
2 Yet He Moves
4 Vain Invader
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.20
Placings
1 Pajanti
3 Selfless Act
4 Tycoon Jenny
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.57
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Bobby Shiraz
3 Peace Officer
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.12
Placings
1 The Novelist
2 Beneficio
3 Waikiki
4 Matthew Flinders
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
18.88
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:14.56
Placings
1 Fine Example
2 Domingo
3 Single Crown
4 Forum One
Canberra
1st of 8
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:05.39
Placings
2 Outahand
3 Buff In Disguise
4 Call Me Artie
Canberra
2nd of 13
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.43
Placings
1 Moritz Girl
3 Miss Ghent
4 Hurricane Coni
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.24
Placings
1 French Endeavour
2 Moritz Girl
3 Hinchinjive
4 Miss Ghent
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
1 Serene Nic
2 Hinchinjive
3 Obvious Step
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.21
Placings
1 Winning Verse
2 Miss Lenorr
3 Cinderella Days
4 Mayapple
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.27
Placings
1 Ballistic Therapy
2 Incivility
3 Moongara
Avondale
1st of 14
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
2 Gran Caballo
3 Shez Class
4 Hey Girlfriend
Ruakaka
10th of 10
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:18.94
Placings
1 Diagon Alley
2 Sharp 'N' Smart
3 Hardcore Henry
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Wild Calm (1)
|
Scratched @ 18:10 25/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
6th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Zouatica
2 Yet He Moves
3 Vadamos Queen
4 Vain Invader
Goulburn
1st of 6
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
2 Fire And Gemstone
3 Ulysses Blue
4 Sturn Words
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Go Troppo
2 Buckaroo
3 Summons
4 Tavs
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Eagle Nest
3 Airman
4 Terra Mater
Scone
1st of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
2.25 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
2 Supercrisp
3 Outofleftfield
4 Tell Me Ma
Gosford
2nd of 11
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.77
Placings
1 Jurisprudence
3 Heaven Bound
4 Piplup
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Inca Trail
2 Promising Prospect
4 Cathay Bracelet
Goulburn
2nd of 11
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:30.14
Placings
1 Dead Of Night
3 Casablanca
4 River Tamar
Tuncurry
9th of 14
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
4.85
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Lucky Creed
2 Pennart
3 Bold Storm
4 Trajectile
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
1 Rhythm Of Love
2 Densetsu
3 Kaizad
4 Without
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.85
Placings
1 Royal Tribute
2 Gold Dust
3 Miss Bayles
4 Belyaev
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Venelope
2 Gago
3 Zakiyya
4 The Englishman
Gold Coast
7th of 16
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.33
Placings
1 Silentsar
2 Bel Air
3 Sha Of Gomer
4 Mr Wallace
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.83
Placings
1 Philos
2 Russian Rose
3 Dakota Vroom
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Bionic
2 Headliner
3 Naval Seal
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Plymstock
2 Deep Expectation
3 Emperor
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.79
Placings
1 Sumatra
2 Street Smarts
4 Nanshe
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
818m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.46
Placings
1 Plymstock
2 Proud Image
4 Tulip Miss
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Coolangatta
2 Drisana
3 Pantonario
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 6
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
855m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.11
Placings
1 Coolangatta
3 Choose Your Words
4 Alamira
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |