Cannington
Eagle FarmTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Mount Franklin Benchmark 78 Handicap
Distance: 2400m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 12:14
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Tapildoodledo (3)
60kg J: Justin Huxtable T: Kerry Taplin
|
9.00 | 11.00 | 9.20 | 9.30 | 8.20 | |
2.60 | 2.60 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
7. Bak Da Man (9)
54.5kg J: Robbie Dolan T: Jack Bruce
|
1.60 | 1.50 | 1.50 | |||
3rd |
10. Shezadandi (2)
53kg J: Bailey Wheeler(a2.0) T: Jason Patton
|
1.30 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
(1/7)
14.80
(1,7)
46.10
(1,7,10)
131.80
(1,7,10,3)
948.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Tapildoodledo (3) 78x06 60kg
J: Justin Huxtable T: Kerry Taplin
|
10 11 9.5 9
|
9.50 | 2.35 | 9.30 | 2.60 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:16.25
Placings
1 Clyde
2 Warp Speed
3 Disputed River
4 A Deel Of Humour
Eagle Farm
10th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
1 Russian Warrior
2 Beef Week Princess
3 Lady Le Da
4 Thesecondatportsea
Gold Coast
8th of 13
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:47.20
Placings
1 Arts Object
2 Encoder
3 Ain't He Grand
4 Noah 'N' A Deel
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.49
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:14.93
Placings
1 Highland Rocker
2 Southern Stock
3 Major Artie
4 Contrition
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.65
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:02.40
Placings
1 Knight's Choice
2 Quality Time
3 Red Wave
4 Sneak Preview
Newcastle
12th of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
8.4
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:21.16
Placings
1 Stroke Of Luck
2 Torrens
3 Sky Lab
4 Dark Dream
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.53
Placings
1 Flying Joy
2 I Am The Empire
4 Early Thoughts
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.36
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:03.48
Placings
1 Applications
2 Security Advisor
3 Flying Joy
4 Blackcomb
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2212m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.39
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:17.49
Placings
1 Dark Dream
2 Red Wave
3 Linthorpe Lad
4 Bonny Ezra
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1830m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.91
Placings
1 Blackcomb
2 Kronenbourg
3 Blacklog
4 Fifth Position
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
1 Magic Charlee
2 Collay's Spirit
3 Scottish Prince
4 Gave Us Up
Eagle Farm
10th of 18
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
12.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:29.63
Placings
1 Kovalica
2 Fame
3 Stroke Of Luck
4 Promises Kept
Doomben
5th of 15
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.14
Placings
1 Special Swey
2 The Vowels
3 Stroke Of Luck
4 Cut On A Dime
Eagle Farm
9th of 15
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Kovalica
2 Perfect Thought
3 The Vowels
4 Viva Graciousness
Randwick
12th of 18
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:40.37
Placings
1 Major Beel
2 Virtuous Circle
3 Suizuro
4 Sharp 'N' Smart
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.44
Placings
2 Major Beel
3 Awesome Fluke
4 Full Of Sincerity
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1820m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:51.72
Placings
1 Red Top
2 Tavi Time
4 Where Ya Bean
Eagle Farm
2nd of 16
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
1 The Vowels
3 Sunset Soiree
4 Hellavadancer
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Porky
3 Red Top
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:43.97
Placings
1 Sibylla
2 Vyner
4 Naughty Harry
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:09.59
Placings
1 Kovalica
2 Noah 'N' A Deel
3 Kandos Cosmos
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.51
Placings
1 Kovalica
2 Noah 'N' A Deel
3 Cash Me
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Soothsayer
2 Cash Me
3 Lady Le Da
4 Birdonawing
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
2 Persual
3 Flop Turn River
4 Affectionate
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.07
Placings
1 Lady Le Da
2 American Jazz
3 Perfect Power
4 Ultimate Outcome
Sunshine Coast
7th of 14
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
1 Western Halo
2 Jukebox Glow
3 Lady Le Da
4 Ultimate Outcome
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 10
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 Guru Class
3 Bold Hussar
Riccarton Park
9th of 11
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
23.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Diss Is Dramatic
2 Redmond
3 Cheveux
Riverton
4th of 7
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Redmond
2 Mooloolaba
3 Kikimora
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Clyde (4) 32371 59.5kg
J: Dan Mcgillivray(a3.0) T: B J Smith
|
7 8.5 9 9.5
|
9.00 | 2.25 | 9.50 | 2.70 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:16.25
Placings
2 Warp Speed
3 Disputed River
4 A Deel Of Humour
Eagle Farm
7th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:30.26
Placings
1 Bak Da Man
2 Shezadandi
3 Disputed River
4 Chayse 'N' Artie
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2206m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:20.43
Placings
1 Disputed River
2 Oakfield Wallaby
4 Harold The Great
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:22.40
Placings
1 Flying Joy
3 Bedford Square
4 Uncommon Valour
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1815m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.84
Placings
1 Koruto
2 Fleur Du Monde
4 Tuhinga
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1805m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:51.04
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Artie
2 Koruto
3 Fleur Du Monde
4 Binding
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1820m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:50.17
Placings
1 Sneak Preview
3 Manbehindthemoney
4 Jumeirah Beach
Eagle Farm
13th of 15
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.76
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Brave Maso
2 Bullion Boy
3 No Going Back
4 Tuhinga
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.83
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.91
Placings
1 The Drover
2 Storm The Fortress
3 Hamlet Von Snitzel
4 Zuma California
Deagon
5th of 7
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 Better Get Set
2 Sabalenka
3 Mass Destruction
4 Situation Room
Sunshine Coast
11th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:30.17
Placings
1 Tappy's Lad
2 Al Aabir
3 Scarlet Tufty
4 Gambu
Doomben
3rd of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:14.89
Placings
1 Iowa
2 Applications
4 The Driller
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:07.20
Placings
1 Stuck With You
3 The Driller
4 Agnelli
Doomben
9th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.73
Placings
1 Ultimate Pride
2 Magic Conqueror
3 Finsceal
4 Tenzing
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1830m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:54.18
Placings
1 Southern Stock
2 Miracle Spin
3 Decadent Tale
4 Warp Speed
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.48
Placings
1 Sagacious
2 Santero
3 Regal Pom
4 Rogue Rocker
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.28
Placings
2 Tidal Creek
3 Alert And Ready
4 De Manara
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 My Snow Queen
2 Magnitudo
3 Beau Ideal
4 Divine Courage
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.05
Placings
1 Glamour And Glory
2 Rhythmic Pulse
3 Delyth
4 Magic Conqueror
Canterbury
8th of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
10.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:03.91
Placings
1 Main Stage
2 Hameron
3 Stellar Performer
Randwick
11th of 18
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:39.39
Placings
1 Hitotsu
2 Benaud
3 Alegron
Newcastle
6th of 13
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:56.51
Placings
1 Character
2 Regal Lion
3 Sword Point
Canberra
1st of 12
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.02
Placings
2 I'M Divine
3 Vallauris
4 Mookareena
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.47
Placings
1 American President
3 Character
4 Danish Prince
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
41.3
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Moridan
2 All England
3 Paternal
Rosehill
6th of 11
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.42
Placings
1 More Sundays
2 Oakfield Arrow
3 Astero
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.79
Placings
1 Shadow Bridge
2 Agrum
3 New World Tapestry
Flemington
9th of 16
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:37.32
Placings
1 Hitotsu
2 Alegron
3 Teewaters
Scone
1st of 11
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:15.67
Placings
2 Kadashi
3 Unzaga
4 Oakfield Cherokee
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:01.75
Placings
1 Profondo
2 Never Been Kissed
3 Alegron
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Stellar Performer
2 Money From The Sky
3 Patrina
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.30
Placings
2 Castlereagh Kid
3 Elected
4 King Of Hearts
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.96
Placings
1 Ma And Pa
2 Otelo
3 Moridan
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.98
Placings
1 Shaddy
2 Fields Of Honour
3 Cordyceps Miracle
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 Pippali
2 Oh Please Dianna
4 Nictock
Canberra
2nd of 9
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.40
Placings
1 Silk Tie
3 Left Reeling
4 Never Astern
Kembla Grange
8th of 12
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.95
Placings
1 Arnaqueur
2 Akahata
3 Collier Bay
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
23/Mar/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.52
Placings
1 Bowie Of Dubai
2 Bahama
3 Little Be Known
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Heleva Deel (8) x6481 59kg
J: Jake Molloy(a3.0) T: M A Currie
|
9.5 17 16 15
|
17.00 | 3.50 | 18.20 | 4.50 | 17.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
1st of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1920m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 2.15
Winning Time
2:04.79
Placings
2 Wowit's Willywonka
3 Ruby's Lad
4 Adalissa
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Rejoiced
2 Go Wandji
3 Aqua Alta
4 Chasing Jackley
Gold Coast
8th of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:48.57
Placings
1 Beef Week Princess
2 Tony Be
3 Chayse 'N' Artie
4 Sigourney
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1615m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.10
Placings
1 Tuhinga
2 Vendidit
3 Charlie's Case
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 Daytona Bay
2 Emperor
3 The Cullinan
4 Warp Speed
Toowoomba
14th of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
10.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:03.59
Placings
1 Military Gambler
2 Nikau Spur
3 Baanone
4 Enuff He Said
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:50.50
Placings
2 Kind Wish
3 Lucky Exchange
4 Better Not Bitter
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Hokahey
3 Bowrider
4 Smytzer
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 6
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Northern Express
3 Vainstream
4 Chasing Jackley
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 Rusheen
2 Saddle Boy
4 Miss Barty
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:16.06
Placings
1 Warp Speed
3 Scarlet Tufty
4 Contrition
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:08.49
Placings
2 Mighty Willie
3 Snatch
4 Go Millo
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Flying Joy
2 Eyeleftit
3 Spill The Secret
4 Merimee
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
2 Bout
3 Witch Day
4 Jetfoil
Gatton
2nd of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.80 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Hemsworth
3 Warp Speed
4 Sly Corner
Gatton
2nd of 10
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.45 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:35.97
Placings
1 Tolkowsky
3 Storm Attack
4 Harmony Nation
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 Fun Sponge
2 Best To Hurry
4 Shouts Outback
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 6
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.49
Placings
1 Uncle Bud
3 Morioka
4 Montana Lady
Mt Gambier
4th of 11
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1810m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:56.84
Placings
1 Fast 'N' Forward
2 Fabalot
3 Equine Philosopher
Morphettville Parks
9th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
10.4
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:04.03
Placings
1 Ichibansan
2 Aussie Sojourn
3 Pres De Toi
Moe
6th of 12
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:41.08
Placings
1 Flying Basil
2 Lake Tai
3 Henty
Benalla
6th of 8
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:08.26
Placings
1 Indian Doll
2 Winston Smurfhill
3 Rosenstrasse
Kyneton
1st of 12
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1887m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:59.22
Placings
2 Double Delight
3 All Or Nothin'
4 Stats
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1875m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:58.68
Placings
1 Halcyon East
3 Station One
4 Not A Problem
Stawell
4th of 8
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Oceanography
2 Bellator
3 Scripta
Kyneton
4th of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1450m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:28.59
Placings
1 Boho Miss
2 Big Darryl
3 Clever George
Geelong
5th of 8
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1347m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.26
Placings
1 Bronzba
2 Huguenot
3 Magnus Bellagio
Mildura
4th of 10
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:08.26
Placings
1 Super Quick Love
2 Mighty Oasis
3 Code Blue
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 13
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:19.42
Placings
1 Perennial
2 Sublime Miss
3 Converging
Caulfield
7th of 15
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:03.68
Placings
1 Red Santa
2 Flossing
3 Swindon Lass
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
28/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Golden Fourth
2 Iskra
4 Alovelybrownhorse
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:39.42
Placings
2 Jens
3 Keep Ya Distance
4 Caddy
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
1 Fac
2 Karolinka
4 Twotochoose
Ballarat
3rd of 10
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
2 Visualising
4 Steady Jam
Swan Hill
5th of 13
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Confrontational
2 Etoile Brillante
3 Art Major
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 11
Date
03/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.72
Placings
1 Quattro Gatti
2 Vitosha
3 Sweet Karolina
Geelong
7th of 10
Date
14/Aug/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.60
Placings
1 Redsnap
2 Litchfield County
3 Trail Blazer
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. A Deel Of Humour (6) x1144 57kg
J: Anthony Allen T: Michael Morrison
|
6 8.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.20 | 8.70 | 2.50 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:16.25
Placings
1 Clyde
2 Warp Speed
3 Disputed River
Eagle Farm
4th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
1 Iverson
2 Mahagoni
3 Rising Pacific
Eagle Farm
1st of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:50.49
Placings
2 Gulf Of Tomini
3 Triple Money
4 Cave Diver
Ballina
1st of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1590m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
2 Bean Foggy
3 Beef Week Princess
4 Hadouken
Beaudesert
4th of 5
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Scenic Rim
2 Soarhi
3 Charge On
Eagle Farm
8th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2418m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.68
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:32.76
Placings
1 Kureder
2 Skylon
3 Classic Deel
4 Delaney's Girl
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.72
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:03.48
Placings
1 Applications
2 Security Advisor
3 Flying Joy
4 Blackcomb
Ipswich
6th of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
2180m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:15.19
Placings
1 Skylon
2 Kureder
3 Tuki Twelve
4 Lately
Lismore
4th of 9
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
2110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:10.26
Placings
1 Full Press
2 Without Revenge
3 Holstein
Lismore
3rd of 5
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
2120m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:11.06
Placings
1 Savvy Lad
2 Jumeirah Triangle
4 This Is So
Murwillumbah
2nd of 6
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
2020m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:04.15
Placings
1 Savvy Lad
3 Brave Boy
4 Jumeirah Triangle
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:06.94
Placings
1 Roller Coaster
3 Full Press
4 Socrates
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:19.81
Placings
1 Carbonetti
2 Readily Availabull
3 Scarlet Tufty
4 Chernak
Eagle Farm
11th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2137m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.4
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:15.59
Placings
1 Noah 'N' A Deel
2 Princess Rhaenys
3 Pretty Amazing
4 Media Award
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:06.08
Placings
1 Inuwashi
2 Chayse 'N' Artie
3 Miss Keeler
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.72
Placings
1 Starzam
2 Madame Du Gast
3 Our Rebel
4 Miss Keeler
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 5
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Mix
2 Cossie
3 Expresso Love
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 6
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Orbisyn
2 First Son
3 Adelase
4 Villaden
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:31.01
Placings
1 First In Line
2 Greek Hero
3 Hostage Of War
4 Tappy's Lad
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
2210m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:16.96
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Noah
3 Memoire Parfait
4 Bay Street
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
2020m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
7.7
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:02.18
Placings
1 Irish Playboy
2 Street Dancer
3 Linthorpe Lad
4 London Banker
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Hard Empire
2 Geostorm
3 Hodgson
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:16.37
Placings
2 Gambu
3 Reflect The Stars
4 Savvy Oak
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:16.91
Placings
1 Irish Homie
2 Coup De Tonnerre
3 Flensburg
4 Gambu
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:12.96
Placings
2 Dawson Diamond
3 Simon Says
4 Head Up High
Murwillumbah
1st of 8
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:09.34
Placings
2 Letmeletgo
3 Hypertension
4 Lucas Der Maler
Gold Coast
4th of 9
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:48.77
Placings
1 Barrymore
2 Shopping Wise
3 Hamilton Place
Gold Coast
1st of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:50.21
Placings
2 Wandilla
3 Devine Falls
4 Idono
Murwillumbah
8th of 9
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 All's Fair
2 Field Of Stars
3 Married To The Mob
Beaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Lady Falvelon
3 Du Jour Idea
4 Reel Wild
Gold Coast
9th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
15.9
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:57.80
Placings
1 Tarbena
2 Dodgeball
3 The Wolverine
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:43.65
Placings
1 Bonbora
2 Cee Eye Cee
3 Euphrates
Esk
7th of 12
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.93
Placings
1 Credible
2 Eye Of Ra
3 Mailout
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Fasolia
2 Lovelier
3 Greenlane
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Sprites
2 Antino
3 Greenlane
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 Miss Doonan
2 Danish Fortune
3 Philipsburg
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Hadouken (1) 05401 56kg
J: Jag Guthmann-chester T: Peter Robl
|
7 9 9.5 10
|
8.50 | 2.20 | 13.30 | 3.40 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:56.15
Placings
2 Tropic Sands
3 Pagato
4 Zoomurudi
Eagle Farm
12th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.49
Placings
1 A Deel Of Humour
2 Gulf Of Tomini
3 Triple Money
4 Cave Diver
Ballina
4th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1590m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 A Deel Of Humour
2 Bean Foggy
3 Beef Week Princess
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1630m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Diaco
2 Nippa's Nightcap
3 Speed Map
4 Cosmic Gossip
Sunshine Coast
14th of 15
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Corfe Castle
2 O'Miss Behaving
3 Cosmic Gossip
4 Scantoon
Deagon
5th of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
1 Beast Mode
2 Standing Order
3 Baller
4 Prime Asset
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 5
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:58.25
Placings
2 All's Fair
3 Fine Ruby
4 Miss Pierpoint
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:08.65
Placings
1 Mighty Willie
2 No More Red
4 Parallel
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:58.35
Placings
2 Rugged Woman
3 Aiden
4 Blue Swimmer
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.75 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:57.13
Placings
2 Patti Waggin
3 Blue Swimmer
4 Jakat
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 16
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Sly Corner
2 Sheza Firecracker
4 Satashi
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:53.10
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Artie
3 Enunciation
4 Yukanuma
Hawkesbury
2nd of 12
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:51.13
Placings
1 Bowery Breeze
3 Clear Blonde
4 Zambrero
Nowra
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Pioneer Lass
2 Eve 'N' Ruby
4 Kingdom Of Logres
Canberra
2nd of 6
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
1 Flic En Flac
3 Ellie's Dream
4 Crazy Ladies
Kembla Grange
7th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:30.65
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Magadan
3 Invincible Legend
4 Satness
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Nosey Parker
2 Bay Of Kotor
3 The Gift
4 Russian Assassin
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.03
Placings
1 Malabar
2 Vandelay Style
4 Brown Thomas
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.03
Placings
1 Lady Brook
3 Panzarella
4 Princess Grace
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 December Diamond
3 Green Reign
4 Green Flash
Goulburn
2nd of 8
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.48
Placings
1 Almahero
3 Mandalong Cash
4 Miracle Spin
Newcastle
5th of 6
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Backrower
2 Wollombi
3 Russian Ruble
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
1 Avoidance
2 Akahata
3 Daytona
Kembla Grange
6th of 7
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Nipotino
2 Fashion Legend
3 Hayami
Gosford
5th of 11
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Famous Pedrille
2 Walkin'Talkin'
3 Sealion
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.48
Placings
1 Showtime Lady
2 Invinciano
3 Moralist
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
27/May/22
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.09
Placings
1 Quatum
3 Chalkley
4 Appetite For Risk
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.85
Placings
1 Shameless Miss
2 Lucky To Win
3 Tornado Light
Beaumont
3rd of 9
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Mirror Model
2 Mauricently
4 Cheeky Nugget
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:14.93
Placings
2 Tyquendo
3 Ciao Bicky
4 Ovoid
Newcastle
2nd of 14
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Black On Beauty
3 Famous Pedrille
4 Italian Informant
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
786m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.26
Placings
2 San Paulo
3 Double Coco
4 Mr Showman
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.55
Placings
1 Tanzimat
2 Expat
4 Thought Pattern
Gosford
7th of 10
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Silver Thorn
2 Pioneer Lass
3 State Capital
Hawkesbury
10th of 10
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
26.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Lake Kastoria
2 Fox Fighter
3 Latin Lyric
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Garmish
2 Sword Point
3 Own The Night
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
21/May/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.28
Placings
1 Celtic Harp
2 Espiona
4 Sonic The Hedgehog
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Vaguer (5)
|
Scratched @ 18:10 25/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
8th of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:30.56
Placings
1 Rattle And Hum
2 Awesome Wonder
3 Casual Connection
4 Funambulist
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:14.38
Placings
1 Our Maryanne
2 Awesome Wonder
3 Fay's Angels
4 Blackcomb
Albury
1st of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.50
Winning Time
2:32.67
Placings
2 Fifi Blue
3 Written Advice
4 Foxtrot Bravo
Canberra
1st of 6
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
1.45 - 2.15
Winning Time
2:03.35
Placings
2 Adagio
3 Gatchan
4 Doutelle
Canberra
2nd of 10
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Reet Petite
3 Ocean Diva
4 Gatchan
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Cafe Millenium
2 Premise
3 Harlow Mist
4 Kahawaty
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.10
Placings
1 The Swooper
2 Atomic Forty Seven
3 French Endeavour
4 Pyromania
Goulburn
5th of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
2120m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.20
Winning Time
2:11.44
Placings
1 Knights Armour
2 Thoughtful Woman
3 Ruberto
4 Penso
Nowra
1st of 9
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:18.99
Placings
2 Four O'Clock Knock
3 The Big Biig
4 Threethumbsup
Hawkesbury
4th of 13
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:50.72
Placings
1 Genetic Freak
2 Subarctic
3 La Sagrada
Newcastle
8th of 11
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:55.60
Placings
1 Gorgeous Zara
2 Whatadilemma
3 La Sagrada
4 Subarctic
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Long Tycoon
2 Master Right
3 Dawla
4 Royal Promise
Hawkesbury
11th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.83
Placings
1 Shihab
2 Man Of Valor
3 Moonflower
4 Incivility
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Victory Salute
2 Seneschal
3 Doubtless Lady
4 Freak Me Out
Wyong
4th of 5
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Single Shot
2 Rubydahlia
3 Time For Jack
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Summer In Siam
2 Octahedron
3 Fort Jefferson
4 Mist Of Battle
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.06
Placings
1 Kirkham Star
2 I Am The Empire
3 Wicked Games
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Bak Da Man (9) 03915 54.5kg
J: Robbie Dolan T: Jack Bruce
|
4.2 4.4 3.5 3.6
|
3.60 | 1.40 | 3.60 | 1.50 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
5th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:16.25
Placings
1 Clyde
2 Warp Speed
3 Disputed River
4 A Deel Of Humour
Eagle Farm
1st of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:30.26
Placings
2 Shezadandi
3 Disputed River
4 Chayse 'N' Artie
Doomben
9th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2020m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:05.58
Placings
1 Disputed River
2 Grecian Lass
3 Flash Prince
4 Motell
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2118m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:11.28
Placings
1 Uncommon Valour
2 Ain't He Grand
4 Demarcay
Canterbury
10th of 12
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.57
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:58.41
Placings
1 Commander Bell
2 Fleet Commander
3 Jack Duggan
4 Lady Superspy
Canterbury
4th of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.93
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:57.48
Placings
1 Yankee Hussel
2 Ring Ahoy
3 Tip Top Timing
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.28
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.94
Placings
1 Oakfield Wallaby
2 Obvious Step
3 Dragon Dream
4 Dresden
Gosford
5th of 10
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.53
Flucs
10.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Street Candi
2 Patrika Mist
3 Hope Uno
4 Hunter Bred
Newcastle
3rd of 6
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
1 Pogacar
2 Oakfield Wallaby
4 Glory Daze
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Garrison
2 Karedada
3 Per Inaway
4 Test The Waters
Newcastle
2nd of 13
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:25.14
Placings
1 Your Temptation
3 Foodie King
4 Makadeel
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
2130m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:10.49
Placings
1 Venetian Blue
2 Okataina
3 Sugoi Legend
4 Jamrock
Hawkesbury
6th of 11
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:11.14
Placings
1 Insider Trader
2 Guzumped
3 Youthfull
4 Kiptanui
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
2140m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:11.13
Placings
1 So United
2 Just A Jedi
3 Funambulist
4 Karmazone
Canterbury
2nd of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:59.59
Placings
1 Queenmaker
3 By Nine
4 Alberich
Canterbury
7th of 9
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:00.12
Placings
1 Storm King
2 Loose Love
3 Domingo
4 Sprout Wings
Newcastle
1st of 6
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:59.48
Placings
2 Hammoon Thunder
3 Layla Of Monaco
4 Singapura
Newcastle
14th of 15
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.77
Placings
1 Decadent Tale
2 Vucetich
3 Essential Sky
4 New Republic
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 True Crime
2 Rogue Bear
3 Dhakuri
4 Bob
Beaumont
6th of 8
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.18
Placings
1 Compassionate
2 Per Inaway
3 Loves Me Likearock
4 Loch Eagle
Warwick Farm
8th of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:30.20
Placings
1 Just A Jedi
2 Tudor Prince
3 Awesome Wonder
4 Credit Crunch
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:27.66
Placings
1 McGeehan
2 Credit Crunch
4 Highland Rocker
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:09.33
Placings
1 Rosie Impact
2 Stella Glow
4 Credit Crunch
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:03.65
Placings
2 Onemore Sapphire
3 Twice On Sunday
4 Hendo's Magic
Kembla Grange
4th of 10
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 Dolphina
2 Devil Dan
3 Extreme Freedom
Port Macquarie
3rd of 9
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1812m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:54.70
Placings
1 Onemore Sapphire
2 Lady Audrey
4 Laphroaig
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:50.79
Placings
1 Speedy Song
2 Sky Ace
3 Raccolto
Gosford
3rd of 10
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Kapsali
2 Microna
4 Sebring's Rose
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.86
Placings
1 Madam Charm
2 Defeat
3 Belluci Babe
Muswellbrook
5th of 5
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.12
Placings
1 Leading Lady
2 French Marine
3 Awesome Lad
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:00.84
Placings
1 Just A Jedi
3 Commander Bell
4 Champagne Vega
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:55.39
Placings
1 Lovetheinvasion
3 Miss Delia
4 Mon Amore
Wyong
2nd of 5
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:39.35
Placings
1 Schoona The Better
3 Departing Bullet
4 Lord Winston
Port Macquarie
1st of 7
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:32.32
Placings
2 Trescha
3 Hay There McNair
4 Lobster Noodles
Beaumont
4th of 9
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Five Crowns
2 Bravio
3 Base Camp
Newcastle
3rd of 6
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.54
Placings
1 Dalaalaat
2 Bravio
4 Mo The Great
Hamilton
4th of 12
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
73
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:28.74
Placings
1 Bedouin King
2 Tango Gold
3 Sivar
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
21/May/21
Distance
2260m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:24.81
Placings
1 Laughing Grizzley
2 Tides Of Jupiter
4 Uniquely
Caulfield
14th of 14
Date
08/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
13.3
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:03.49
Placings
1 Rousseau
2 Reuber
3 Redwood Shadow
Werribee
5th of 12
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:09.98
Placings
1 Penso A Lei
2 Zalmatian
3 Olympic Spirit
Sale
3rd of 10
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1728m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:45.68
Placings
1 Miletus
2 He's The Real Deel
4 Iowa Hawkeye
Terang
6th of 11
Date
18/Mar/21
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:56.26
Placings
1 Lorente
2 Young Hostess
3 Minola
Pakenham
3rd of 7
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
1 Spanish Tides
2 Slipintothis
4 Chloe's Day
Benalla
1st of 7
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
1590m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
2 Deepstrike
3 Mutin
4 Laughing Grizzley
Flemington
9th of 16
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:49.69
Placings
1 Khoekhoe
2 Young Werther
3 Albarado
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:50.15
Placings
1 Cetshwayo
2 Tour Of Duty
3 Choir
Sale
1st of 14
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
2 Perennial
3 Johnny Buccaneer
4 Steel Skies
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 8
Date
04/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.91
Placings
1 Ocean Blast
2 Kumo Sun
3 Homecall
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Iridessa (7) 75x05 54kg
J: Trudy Thornton T: Kerry Taplin
|
101 151 201
|
201 | 34 | 201 | 18.20 | 201 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
5th of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
2150m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:14.50
Placings
1 Gripping
2 Aliraaj
3 Contrition
4 Tavistorm
Sunshine Coast Poly
10th of 10
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.74
Placings
1 Man Of Heart
2 Rudimentary
3 Tavistorm
4 Hereditary
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2150m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:14.07
Placings
1 Harbelle
2 Silver Warrior
3 Visual Element
4 Van Gogh
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:09.43
Placings
1 Word From Above
2 Lucky Exchange
3 Foxy Fraulien
4 Tea Leaves
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.23
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:29.94
Placings
1 Kureder
2 Ostermeier
3 Bedford Square
4 I Am The Empire
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:19.40
Placings
2 Contrition
3 Around The Buoy
4 Big Ticket Boy
Doomben
12th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
2240m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
10.38
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:22.09
Placings
1 Classic Deel
2 Around The Buoy
3 The Love Rocket
4 Lately
Sunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:21.72
Placings
1 Torque Leica Star
2 La Vittoria
3 Soobpurb Dancer
4 Beforehand
Ipswich
3rd of 16
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
2150m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:16.30
Placings
1 Winston Blue
2 Enunciation
4 Winter Thorn
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
12
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:18.04
Placings
1 Chernak
2 Top Boy
3 Coup De Tonnerre
4 Roller Coaster
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:03.69
Placings
1 Cash Me
2 Galifianakis
3 Top Boy
4 So Bene
Sunshine Coast
11th of 14
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.88
Placings
1 Sokudo
2 Relucent
3 Tuki Twelve
4 Willnotquit
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:52.29
Placings
1 Sheza Firecracker
2 So Bene
3 Prickly Poppy
4 The Love Rocket
Te Rapa
13th of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
17.1
Flucs
96.90 -
Winning Time
2:03.69
Placings
1 Aromatic
2 Sakura Girl
3 Saint Alice
4 Outback Opal
Hastings
7th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
20.80 -
Winning Time
2:11.04
Placings
1 All The Rage
2 Darlington County
3 Hanakin
4 Vidiano
Taupo
4th of 10
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
1:52.56
Placings
1 Nest Egg
2 Invincibeel
3 All The Rage
Cambridge
4th of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
2:05.58
Placings
1 Jimmy Dean
2 Call Me Flint
3 Te Poropiti
Matamata
11th of 13
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
17.6
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
1 Weowna Tiger
2 Aquilo
3 Capistrano Rocs
4 Gingerbread
Arawa Park
5th of 10
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Opaea Joe
2 Tango Love
3 Don't Look Ethel
4 Champagnes On Me
Pakenham
8th of 9
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:40.19
Placings
1 Minola
2 Maui
3 Big Brew
Sale
14th of 14
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
28.2
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:19.02
Placings
1 Thought Provoking
2 State Squad
3 Alienated
Ballarat
3rd of 11
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:09.52
Placings
1 Footlights
2 Alors Tu Crois
4 Eagles And Pins
Colac
2nd of 8
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:02.94
Placings
1 Pearl Rain
3 Miss Charlee Lyn
4 He's Run Away
Yarra Glen
1st of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1968m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:01.16
Placings
2 Alexander Hamilton
3 Miss Mask
4 Love The Look
Stony Creek
6th of 10
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
9.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:42.87
Placings
1 High Done
2 Crafty Effort
3 Ima Dozer
Kyneton
6th of 10
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1469m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:28.71
Placings
1 Lunares
2 Revhead
3 Dissonance
Bendigo
10th of 13
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
14.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:20.84
Placings
1 Flying Agent
2 Latin Beat
3 Barmah Al
Echuca
2nd of 14
Date
29/May/21
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:13.41
Placings
1 Think More
3 London Town
4 Barmah Al
Echuca
2nd of 10
Date
10/May/21
Distance
2124m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:13.60
Placings
1 Coup De Tonnerre
3 Exhibition
4 Okra
Hastings
1st of 13
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
2:10.53
Placings
2 Mister Geronimo
3 Alexandrite
4 Imperial Party
Te Rapa
8th of 16
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
48.80 -
Winning Time
2:13.02
Placings
1 Wheao
2 O'Susana
3 Letz'Av Bubbles
Matamata
9th of 14
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
22.20 -
Winning Time
1:57.78
Placings
1 Nowanagen
2 Mighty Connor
3 Military Step
Ellerslie
8th of 15
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.63
Placings
1 You'Re Welcome
2 Iskander
3 Vedo Rosso
Ellerslie
5th of 15
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
54.20 -
Winning Time
2:10.33
Placings
1 Gone West
2 Cassio
3 Sir Aglovale
Matamata
12th of 13
Date
21/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
1:41.20
Placings
1 Two Madison
2 Gocara
3 Turret
Matamata
1st of 10
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
2 Keeping Lucky
3 Veni Vici
4 Bouffant
Matamata
6th of 8
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.50
Placings
1 Hola Senorita
2 Sesto
3 Lord Painton
Te Rapa
11th of 16
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
33.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.53
Placings
1 Wordsworth
2 Rising Renown
3 Beyond Sacred
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 12
Date
27/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
27.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Endean Lass
2 Barry's Boyo
4 Lincoln Springs
Tauranga
8th of 10
Date
06/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.57
Placings
1 Bad 'N' Bouj
2 Famous Belle
3 Castle Black
Avondale
8th of 14
Date
25/Apr/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
2:21.70
Placings
1 Lincoln King
2 Golden Tiger
3 Heza Big Hope
Pukekohe Park
10th of 13
Date
07/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 Babiche
2 Western Girl
3 Vedo Rosso
Te Aroha
3rd of 9
Date
15/Mar/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Decadence
2 Babiche
4 Scomadi
Ellerslie
12th of 13
Date
01/Jan/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
106.10 -
Winning Time
2:08.31
Placings
1 Imelda Mary
2 Secret Allure
3 Luminous
Hastings
3rd of 11
Date
12/Dec/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
28.70 -
Winning Time
2:07.86
Placings
1 Champagne Bride
2 Claddagh
4 Mr Likeable
Te Rapa
8th of 12
Date
25/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
123.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Amano
2 Thomas Aquinas
3 Let Me Tell Ya
Te Aroha
11th of 13
Date
13/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
1 Pont Alma
2 Imperious
3 Reflection
Te Aroha
10th of 14
Date
17/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
51.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.97
Placings
1 The Good Fight
2 Mr Universe
3 Swiss Maid
Te Awamutu
10th of 10
Date
19/Sep/18
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
20.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 The Hulk
2 Mr Hass
3 Luck Of Wanted
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Port Mourant (10) 7x515 54kg
J: Jim Byrne T: S A Dwyer
|
16 13 12 11
|
12.00 | 2.70 | 12.30 | 2.70 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1820m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:52.23
Placings
1 Connecticut
2 Mascaret
3 Sacred Feeling
4 Thesecondatportsea
Eagle Farm
1st of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
2 Classique Gal
3 Blue Ray
4 Quothquan
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Valantino Roc
2 Mannerheim
3 Simply Refuse
4 Quadri
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:03.69
Placings
1 Cash Me
2 Galifianakis
3 Top Boy
4 So Bene
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
2150m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:13.12
Placings
1 Grinzinger Knight
3 Savileo
4 Mariinsky
Eagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:19.81
Placings
1 Carbonetti
2 Readily Availabull
3 Scarlet Tufty
4 Chernak
Sunshine Coast
9th of 13
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:29.26
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Bois D'Argent
3 Tappy's Lad
4 Desert Icon
Gatton
5th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:01.33
Placings
1 Grinzinger Knight
2 Sokudo
3 Kaiberry
4 Contribute
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2210m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:18.59
Placings
1 Chernak
3 Kalea
4 No More Red
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2150m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:15.45
Placings
1 Flensburg
2 Tokyo Blossom
3 Reflecting Image
Doomben
9th of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
7.7
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:14.89
Placings
1 Iowa
2 Applications
3 Clyde
4 The Driller
Ipswich
2nd of 6
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1710m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:43.58
Placings
1 Original Glaze
3 Choir Boy
4 Vivenzo
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Sleigh Queen
2 Security Advisor
3 Crazy Eyed Fred
Sunshine Coast Inner
7th of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.87
Placings
1 Paperclip
2 Ruby Chicks
3 Sock'Emsid
4 Legend I Am
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
2212m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
11.3
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:18.95
Placings
1 Otyrar
2 So Dapper
3 Tappy's Lad
4 Honorable Spirit
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:31.94
Placings
1 Otyrar
2 Tappy's Lad
4 Saint Martin
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:50.97
Placings
1 Moktaffy
2 Derani
4 Sherriff Cody
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
2060m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:09.19
Placings
1 Otyrar
3 Love The Look
4 Magic Mikey
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.40 - 1.50
Winning Time
2:27.40
Placings
2 Rowlett
3 Caoimhe
4 Vancity
Ipswich
2nd of 7
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
2180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:17.81
Placings
1 Saint Martin
3 Caoimhe
4 Cee Eye Cee
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:43.36
Placings
1 Jewel Flight
3 Royal George
4 Rowlett
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:26.19
Placings
1 Big Hitter
2 Rowlett
4 Burn The Boats
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1710m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:47.84
Placings
1 Chief Command
2 Willinga Panache
3 Neptune's Choice
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 11
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Devil Enuff
2 Landsborough Lad
3 Legal Choice
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9.5
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:51.52
Placings
1 Luvyouanytime
2 Elegant Drover
3 Just A Patsy
Sunshine Coast
8th of 15
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Deep Tempest
2 Beanhugged
3 Iron Saint
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 5
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
1 Win Burn
3 Bailey Boo
4 Private Banker
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.57
Placings
1 Bold Storm
2 Todo Amor
3 Evan Almighty
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Shezadandi (2) 14227 53kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a2.0) T: Jason Patton
|
3.7 2.9 3 3.1
|
3.10 | 1.35 | 3.30 | 1.50 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:16.25
Placings
1 Clyde
2 Warp Speed
3 Disputed River
4 A Deel Of Humour
Eagle Farm
2nd of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:30.26
Placings
1 Bak Da Man
3 Disputed River
4 Chayse 'N' Artie
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:17.63
Placings
1 Van Gogh
3 Mount Zion
4 Sea Treasures
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:06.18
Placings
1 Motell
2 Googaz
3 Four O'Clock Knock
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
2150m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:15.41
Placings
2 Van Gogh
3 Kneze
4 Harold The Great
Doomben
10th of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
2050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
16.55
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:07.90
Placings
1 Artful Girl
2 Demarcay
3 Uncommon Valour
4 Kneze
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:42.63
Placings
1 Why We Drink
2 The Catch
3 Star Seeker
4 Original Glaze
Doomben
10th of 12
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.87
Flucs
201.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:19.95
Placings
1 Tojaki
2 Cacofonix
3 Blakmax
4 Larrikin Rogue
Deagon
4th of 8
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Mighty Judd
2 Readily Availabull
3 Binding
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:03.69
Placings
1 Cash Me
2 Galifianakis
3 Top Boy
4 So Bene
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:05.91
Placings
1 Galifianakis
2 Master Marko
3 So Bene
4 Cash Me
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:05.36
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Artie
3 Cradle Of Life
4 Contribute
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:15.66
Placings
1 Hard Squeeze
2 Botany
4 Laelaps
Werribee
2nd of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
2231m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:26.69
Placings
1 Algiers
3 Barmah Al
4 Bucks
Mornington
7th of 12
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
2025m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
11.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:09.27
Placings
1 Sky Horse
2 Botany
3 Rivaport
4 Delicious Tycoon
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:41.32
Placings
1 Toronova
3 Bors
4 Waitapu
Pakenham
6th of 10
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:43.05
Placings
1 Satin Image
2 El Kabong
3 Bors
4 Farhh Flung
Geelong
7th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1325m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.70
Placings
1 Ebony King
2 Bigolino
3 Ice Pick Nick
4 Squami
Moonee Valley
6th of 7
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:07.36
Placings
1 Hunboshi
2 Tokorangi
3 Ocean Miss
4 Silent Sovereign
Cranbourne
2nd of 6
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
2025m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:07.89
Placings
1 The Amazonian
3 Hunboshi
4 Nerve Not Verve
Benalla
4th of 9
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
2046m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:14.72
Placings
1 Couldbefamous
2 Outlaw Ned
3 Felix Fiorente
Sale
8th of 11
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1744m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:48.50
Placings
1 Keats
2 Savileo
3 Lochie's Song
Caulfield
12th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
24.7
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
1 Barbie's Fox
2 Rusutsu
3 Americain Angel
Caulfield
10th of 14
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Passione
2 Mrs Sippy
3 Starlight Scope
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 7
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 French Emperor
3 Rectification
4 A Votre Sante
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:06.20
Placings
1 Nerve Not Verve
2 Angel Rock
3 Maid Of Ore
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:06.56
Placings
1 Sacred Lass
3 My Delight
4 Hard Squeeze
Caulfield
2nd of 13
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:02.97
Placings
1 My Delight
3 Spirit Of Gold
4 Hard Squeeze
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 13
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:50.58
Placings
2 Designs
3 Hereforagoodtime
4 Translator
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 13
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.94
Placings
1 Denero
2 Toorak Playboy
3 Launch Pad
Sale
1st of 13
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:26.73
Placings
2 Little Faifo
3 Whizz Tizz
4 Buttercup Baby
Cranbourne
7th of 12
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:19.97
Placings
1 Tycoon Raff
2 Cogent
3 Bowrider
Caulfield
5th of 8
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Benefactress
2 Chequerboard
3 Plucky Pirouette
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:28.38
Placings
1 Tycoon Bec
3 Machinate
4 Naseema
Moe
3rd of 9
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Yulong Command
2 Swan Cap
4 Spirit Of Giving
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |