The Meadows
Eagle FarmTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Tom Treston Benchmark 90 Handicap
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 14:00
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Ovidius (6)
56kg J: Tahlia Fenlon(a3.0) T: K R Kemp
|
15.00 | 16.00 | 15.40 | 17.10 | 15.60 | |
3.80 | 4.40 | 3.10 | |||||
2nd |
6. Ned's Gully (7)
58kg J: Mark Du Plessis T: P J Wallace
|
3.30 | 2.50 | 3.40 | |||
3rd |
12. Sunfall (3)
54.5kg J: Martin Harley T: B J Lockwood
|
2.70 | 2.60 | 2.30 |
(8/6)
78.40
(8,6)
225.70
(8,6,12)
1821.00
(8,6,12,9)
12646.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Sneak Preview (12) 1119x 61kg
J: Paul Hamblin T: David Vandyke
|
81 91 71 61
|
91 | 20 | 82.5 | 17.60 | 91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
9th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Sea Raider
2 Daytona Bay
3 The Elanora
4 Oscar Zulu
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:52.93
Placings
2 Galifianakis
3 Southern Stock
4 So Dapper
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
2 Fire King
3 So Dapper
4 Star Of Michelin
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1820m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.17
Placings
2 Clyde
3 Manbehindthemoney
4 Jumeirah Beach
Doomben
4th of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
4.49
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:02.40
Placings
1 Knight's Choice
2 Quality Time
3 Red Wave
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
1 Poetic Drama
2 Readily Availabull
3 Vendidit
4 Secret Tales
Eagle Farm
11th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.36
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Ekaterina
2 Dune Forty Five
3 Ocean Treaty
4 Animate
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Munitions
2 Snowzone
3 Starvirgo
4 Pocket Full
Sunshine Coast
10th of 13
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:29.26
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Bois D'Argent
3 Tappy's Lad
4 Desert Icon
Ipswich
10th of 14
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:12.08
Placings
1 Regal Lion
2 Desert Icon
3 London Banker
4 Berdibek
Eagle Farm
3rd of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1810m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:50.09
Placings
1 Trevelyan
2 Hasabro
4 Zadig
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
24/May/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:04.72
Placings
2 Hillcrest Avenue
3 Readily Availabull
4 Kaiberry
Rockhampton
2nd of 10
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:35.48
Placings
1 Deep Breath
3 Kotabharu
4 Jay Jay
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1640m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.06
Placings
1 Opacity
2 Swanston
3 Applications
Eagle Farm
5th of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Indispensable
2 Hilo
3 Enterprise Pomme
4 Morethannumberone
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Deepour
2 Bitcoin Baby
3 The General
4 Birriecart
Deagon
1st of 4
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
2 Phaistos
3 The Ritz
4 Daring Man
Sunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.62
Placings
1 Winside
2 So You Dream
3 Viral
4 El Shaday
Doomben
10th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Mob Buster
2 Lasting Kiss
3 Applications
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
2 Eiger
3 Bargannon
4 Jakama
Eagle Farm
9th of 11
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:32.92
Placings
1 Hot Spring Gold
2 Chatty Lady
3 Zou De Moon
Doomben
5th of 14
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1615m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:40.43
Placings
1 Bentley Magic
2 Count The Coin
3 Secret Tales
Deagon
1st of 7
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.05
Placings
2 Rapaport
3 Excelman
4 Outback Gladiator
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.0
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.88
Placings
1 Puntura
2 Glitter Strip
4 The Ritz
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1660m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Seleque
2 The Irons
3 Blacklog
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.49
Placings
1 Sinba
3 Broken Hero
4 Rollinwiththeflow
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
2 Better Get Set
3 Bombasay
4 Kavak
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Doctor Zous
2 Skins
4 Two Smokin Barrels
Sunshine Coast Inner
7th of 8
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 Kylease
2 Collay's Spirit
3 Without Thinking
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 8
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.22
Placings
1 Shadow Of Time
2 Birriecart
3 Highland Son
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
16.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Kobe Rocks
2 Knight
3 Derbari
Scone
10th of 14
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Tim's Principal
2 O'Mudgee
3 Highly Desired
Wagga
8th of 16
Date
06/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:08.48
Placings
1 Marway
2 Handle The Truth
3 Jailbreak
Wagga
3rd of 16
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Magnavale
2 Forever Newyork
4 Up Trumpz
Wellington
3rd of 10
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
1 Nictock
2 What The Fuss
4 Major Time
Wellington
4th of 5
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.05
Placings
1 Cardiff
2 Skullharderson
3 Little Jerry
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
1 I Am Vinnie
2 Juventus
3 Cuban Royale
Kembla Grange
7th of 12
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.20
Placings
1 Mo's Crown
2 Onslaught
3 Juventus
Dubbo
1st of 7
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.20
Placings
2 Angie Emm
3 Redirect
4 Inkjet
Rosehill
11th of 11
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
9.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Prime Candidate
2 Purple Sector
3 Bottega
Dubbo
2nd of 14
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:02.03
Placings
1 Jailbreak
3 Good Time Charlie
4 California Fox
Dubbo
2nd of 8
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1020m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Jailbreak
3 So Good To Me
4 Good Time Charlie
Dubbo
1st of 8
Date
09/Aug/20
Distance
1120m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:06.24
Placings
2 Fast Talking
3 Rogue Runner
4 Molasses
Canterbury
10th of 10
Date
27/May/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
100
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
1 Chocolatier
2 Chalmers
3 Assault'N'Bathory
Scone
3rd of 15
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:21.73
Placings
1 Luna Mia
2 Hit The Target
4 Acoustix
Narromine
3rd of 13
Date
27/Apr/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
1.75 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:20.00
Placings
1 A Magic Zariz
2 A Martin Placepick
4 California Fox
Randwick
10th of 16
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.48
Placings
1 Gracie Belle
2 Al Mah Haha
3 Plonka
Coonamble
1st of 12
Date
15/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
2 Fast Talking
3 California Fox
4 Supreme Attraction
Mudgee
8th of 10
Date
01/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
63
Margin
7.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Fast Talking
2 Golden Avenger
3 Petain
Dubbo
2nd of 9
Date
16/Feb/20
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 California Fox
3 Bel Diablo
4 Fast Talking
Dubbo
3rd of 8
Date
03/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.28
Placings
1 Risk And Reward
2 Toulon Brook
4 California Fox
Kembla Grange
1st of 14
Date
23/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:36.16
Placings
2 Clergyman
3 Acquittal
4 Peyton Place
Orange
1st of 4
Date
08/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:21.95
Placings
2 Jawwaal
3 Gravitate
4 Ellebeedee
Coonabarabran
2nd of 13
Date
27/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:08.10
Placings
1 Burning Crown
3 Malzoom
4 Mo's Glory
Dubbo
4th of 14
Date
15/Sep/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.40
Placings
1 Sons Of Bourke
2 Screen Shot
3 Philadora
Wellington
7th of 8
Date
02/Sep/19
Distance
910m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.41
Placings
1 Get To The Chopper
2 Mr Dumont
3 Know How
Orange
6th of 7
Date
30/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
9.7
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 Gundy
2 Terra Reign
3 Dynamite Dan
Dubbo
1st of 14
Date
28/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
2 No Dreams All Hope
3 Dynamite Dan
4 Court In Camera
Narromine
1st of 6
Date
12/Aug/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:07.90
Placings
2 Shesabitfoolish
3 Trojan
4 Gem Dealer
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
20/Jul/18
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.33
Placings
1 Sandbar
2 Santos
3 Rancho Notorious
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
06/Jul/18
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.56
Placings
1 Ranier
2 I Am Flying
3 Laughs Loudest
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
31/Mar/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Sangita
2 El Dorado Dreaming
3 Quick Nick
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
23/Mar/18
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.90
Placings
1 His Kingdom
2 Katakeri
4 At The Helm
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
27/Feb/18
Distance
745m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.17
Placings
2 Antonio
3 Allied Forces
4 Nicco Lad
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
21/Nov/17
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.10
Placings
2 Provocative Man
3 Aylmerton
4 Hocked
Warwick Farm
0 of 5
Date
06/Nov/17
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.40
Placings
1 Paquirri
2 Valiant Dream
3 Capitulate
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
24/Oct/17
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.00
Placings
1 Rheingau
3 Dynamited
4 Stiver
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Irish Playboy (10) 4765x 60.5kg
J: Boris Thornton T: S O'dea & M Hoysted
|
101 81 91 81
|
101 | 21 | 94.1 | 16.10 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
5th of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.41
Placings
1 Rothfire
2 All That Pizzazz
3 Situation Room
4 Princess Rhaenys
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Better Get Set
1 Holstein
4 Hot Profit
4 Picko Rocks
4 Divine Courage
4 Maguro
Ipswich
5th of 14
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:12.08
Placings
1 Regal Lion
2 Desert Icon
3 London Banker
4 Berdibek
Eagle Farm
6th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1810m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.09
Placings
1 Trevelyan
2 Hasabro
3 Sneak Preview
4 Zadig
Doomben
7th of 15
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
1 Character
2 Bigboyroy
3 Santero
4 Brutality
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.24
Placings
1 Skyman
2 Cepheus
3 Master Jamie
Doomben
9th of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.98
Placings
1 Irish Songs
2 Tumbler Ridge
3 At Witz End
4 Legal Esprit
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 The Big Goodbye
2 Hilal
3 Legal Esprit
4 Greyworm
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
2020m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:02.18
Placings
2 Street Dancer
3 Linthorpe Lad
4 London Banker
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:35.65
Placings
1 Indian Dreamer
2 So Dapper
3 Red Bloom
4 Trevelyan
Eagle Farm
1st of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
2 Indian Dreamer
3 Logan Street Lion
4 Fleetwood Maca
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:43.37
Placings
1 Akihiro
3 Command King
4 Indian Dreamer
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
2 Confusion
3 Alderman
4 Steinbrenner
Beaudesert
3rd of 4
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Alpine Edge
2 Pivotal Motion
4 Chief Command
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Fleetwood Maca
2 Checkers
4 Whoshotthemagician
Ipswich
7th of 7
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Acrobatic
2 Raging Pole
3 Daltoro
4 Lord Markel
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 14
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:54.01
Placings
1 Eaglemont
2 Threeandfourpence
3 Pepper's Ghost
Ballarat
7th of 14
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
62
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.35
Placings
1 Highland Jakk
2 White Hibiscus
3 Helmiton
Mt Gambier
5th of 9
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:35.65
Placings
1 Prospectus
2 Pewter
3 Thrill Kill
Sale
1st of 6
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1717m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
2
Flucs
3.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:45.30
Placings
2 Ripplebrook
3 Mahia
4 So He Rules
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:53.27
Placings
1 Montign
3 Montepulciano
4 Cuban State
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 8
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:02.84
Placings
1 Resurge
2 Call Me Shamus
3 Designer Chef
Geelong
2nd of 8
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1720m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:45.52
Placings
1 Benefactress
3 Vivacious Award
4 Effort
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 13
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:31.69
Placings
1 Comanche Brave
2 Wisaka
3 Unanimous
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:54.50
Placings
1 Classy Joe
2 Motell
3 Exalted Fire
Caulfield
9th of 12
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:03.51
Placings
1 Falls
2 Tooradin
3 Influential Girl
Caulfield
8th of 14
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.94
Placings
1 Ballet Master
2 Jittery Jack
3 Over The Sky
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 13
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
9.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.29
Placings
1 Sir Kalahad
2 Wilmot Pass
3 Arkham Knight
Ballarat
7th of 11
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.77
Placings
1 Indispensable
2 Zayydani
3 Carrie
Moonee Valley
2nd of 15
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
1 Fontein Diamond
3 Fiorente Lass
4 Jazz Star
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
2 Judestar
3 Kent Street
4 Astraeus
Bendigo
1st of 12
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.65
Placings
2 Steamboat Rock
3 Think 'N' Fly
4 Nerve Not Verve
Ballarat
5th of 8
Date
20/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:44.80
Placings
1 Ocean's Thirteen
2 Printmaker
3 Bet Red
Bendigo
1st of 8
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
2 Early Morning Rise
3 Inspired Sun
4 Blondeau
Swan Hill
1st of 12
Date
11/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:18.45
Placings
2 Stonefield
3 Total Craft
4 Crisis Time
Pakenham
4th of 7
Date
23/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.30 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:26.99
Placings
1 Cordilla
2 Desert Realm
3 Blue Ocean
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:43.35
Placings
1 Field Of Lights
3 Star Ines
4 The Last Warrior
Geelong
2nd of 12
Date
09/Jan/20
Distance
1440m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.55
Placings
1 Ironchamp
3 Coin Collector
4 Field Of Lights
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Never No More (5) 66x10 60.5kg
J: Jake Bayliss T: M J Dunn
|
20 21 20 19
|
21 | 5.50 | 24.4 | 5.50 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
11th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Astero
3 Nikau Spur
4 Eaglemont
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.10
Placings
1 Spill The Secret
3 Acrobatic
4 Brasco
Doomben
1st of 13
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.75
Placings
2 The Elanora
3 Legal Esprit
4 Oscar Zulu
Ballina
3rd of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
1 Belle Tycoon
2 Tip Of The Spear
4 Mission Ridge
Beaudesert
2nd of 4
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Chilliwack
3 Prime Asset
4 I Am Azzurro
Murwillumbah
7th of 8
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Emperor
2 The Lions' Gate
3 Lubrication
4 Where's The Fire
4 Beckford
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Tidal Creek
2 Military Gambler
3 Lasting Kiss
4 Hail Manhattan
Murwillumbah
6th of 12
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:31.53
Placings
1 Wategos
2 Eaglemont
3 Bean Foggy
4 Battleton
Ballina
5th of 10
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Kirra Lass
2 Sea Of Qi
3 Starspangled Rodeo
4 Cepheus
Eagle Farm
6th of 14
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Canadian Dancer
2 Kinloch
3 Release The Beans
4 Palladas
Grafton
13th of 16
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
151.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 The Big Goodbye
2 Far Too Easy
3 Ranges
4 Deepour
Murwillumbah
9th of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
1 Head Legislator
2 Centre Bounce
3 Far Too Easy
4 Desert Mist
Murwillumbah
9th of 9
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
1 Bean Foggy
2 Holstein
3 Lasting Kiss
4 Beckford
Newcastle
10th of 14
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.51
Placings
1 Coal Crusher
2 Waihaha Falls
3 Democracy Manifest
4 Loch Eagle
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
1 Atmosphere
2 Sonic Tycoon
3 Notions
4 Rock The Bells
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:29.73
Placings
1 Vinco
2 Charmmebaby
4 Kubrick
Eagle Farm
2nd of 15
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Acquitted
3 Aidensfield
4 Palladas
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM90
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.35
Placings
1 Last Chance
3 Roman Aureus
4 Ulysses
Doomben
2nd of 16
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.39
Placings
1 Ulysses
3 Cloak
4 Montenegro Man
Grafton
3rd of 7
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Vallejo
2 Roaring Thunder
4 Emma Rosa
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Dreamreacher
3 Ef Troop
4 Mr Money Bags
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Dreamreacher
2 Deep Sceiva
3 Stuttering
Gold Coast
3rd of 14
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Sea Raider
2 Roman Aureus
4 Slow Hands
Ballina
4th of 9
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
1 She Can Sing
2 Shanjomi
3 Supergiant
Lismore
3rd of 5
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Devine Factor
2 Bells Approaching
4 Allares
Caulfield
11th of 12
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Biometric
2 Adelaide Ace
3 Taksu
Warrnambool
16th of 16
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Inn Keeper
2 Dexelation
3 Simply Optimistic
Caulfield
8th of 9
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
11.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Travimyfriend
2 Battle Torque
3 Ballet Master
Warrnambool
14th of 16
Date
06/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Order Of Command
2 Superhard
3 Inn Keeper
Flemington
11th of 13
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
1 Prezado
2 The Inevitable
3 Malibu Style
Rosehill
14th of 16
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:28.28
Placings
1 Kolding
2 Sunlight
3 Mizzy
G B - Doncaster
2nd of 5
Date
14/Sep/19
Distance
1414m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Sir Dancealot
3 Breton Rock
4 Shine So Bright
U S A - Arlington
5th of 9
Date
10/Aug/19
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.50
Placings
1 Valid Point
2 Van Beethoven
3 The Last Zip
Ire - Leopardstown
1st of 7
Date
06/Apr/19
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:32.10
Placings
2 Madhmoon
3 Could Be King
4 Wargrave
Ire - Naas
1st of 16
Date
24/Mar/19
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.89
Placings
2 Black Magic Woman
3 Crockford
4 Wasntexpectingthat
Ire - Navan
7th of 9
Date
14/Oct/18
Distance
1006m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 All The King's Men
2 Recon Mission
3 Eclipse Storm
Ire - Dundalk
1st of 7
Date
05/Oct/18
Distance
1006m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
2 Chicago May
3 Rockview Spirit
4 Usra
Ire - Naas
2nd of 8
Date
19/Sep/18
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 All The King's Men
3 Miss Jabeam
4 Asanda
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Swiss Exile (11) 2x435 59kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: Annabel Neasham
|
5.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.95 | 6.50 | 2.30 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.36
Placings
1 Renosu
2 Le Melody
3 Unflinching
4 No Statement
Ballarat
3rd of 5
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
2 Rheinberg
4 Mrs Chrissie
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
2 Midtown Boss
3 Kin
Eagle Farm
2nd of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Lasting Kiss
3 Kinloch
4 Release The Beans
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:21.09
Placings
1 Chairman
3 Fashion Legend
4 Stroll
Eagle Farm
4th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Hawaii Five Oh
2 Yellow Brick
3 End Assembly
Sunshine Coast
9th of 14
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Yellow Brick
2 Lady Laguna
3 Soothsayer
4 Mumbai Jewel
Doomben
2nd of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.54
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
3 Lubrication
4 Midnight In Tokyo
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Aft Cabin
2 Wee Nessy
3 Lady Laguna
4 Dashing Legend
Rosehill
4th of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Kote
3 Spacewalk
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.92
Placings
1 Miss Jay Fox
2 Nasturtium
3 Duchy Of Savoy
4 Altivo
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.29
Placings
2 Rebel Shadow
3 Proud Image
4 Red Mick
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.95
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Giga Kick
2 Buenos Noches
3 Cannonball
4 Doull
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 In Secret
2 Best Of Bordeaux
3 Sweet Ride
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Sweet Ride
2 Nettuno
4 Spacewalk
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
2 Buenos Noches
3 Super Solar
4 Russian Ruble
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.66
Placings
1 Acappella Sun
3 In Secret
4 Foujita San
Eagle Farm
2nd of 18
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Sheeza Belter
3 Brereton
4 Capital Delight
Eagle Farm
1st of 16
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
2 Exo Lady
3 Thelwell
3 Political Debate
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Artie
3 Pocket Full
4 Ultimate Outcome
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.77
Placings
2 Titanic Award
3 Among Us
4 Clear Choice
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.99
Placings
1 Mishani Spartan
2 Stupendo
3 Allude
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Coolangatta
2 Thelwell
4 Bright Blue Sky
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.67
Placings
2 Red Boomshakalaka
3 Shotgun Diva
4 Flying Mikki
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Palazzo Spirit
2 Hard To Say
4 Thelwell
Canterbury
1st of 4
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
2 Valspar
3 Californiachoicest
4 Sensationabull
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Magic Charlee (2) 5x450 58.5kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a2.0) T: M A Currie
|
21 26 21
|
26 | 6.50 | 27.7 | 6.80 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
10th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
9.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Bean Foggy
2 Too Hard To Refuse
3 Goldeeluck
4 Dreamdeel
Eagle Farm
5th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Ned's Gully
2 Ranch Hand
3 Northern Express
4 Mishani Sniper
Dalby
4th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Circularity
2 Ned's Gully
3 Ovidius
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.27
Placings
1 Baanone
2 Dazzling Flash
3 Global Citizen
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.33
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Boodua Romance
2 Fixated
3 Zouologist
4 Calm Seeker
Eagle Farm
8th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.37
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.77
Placings
1 Shibli
2 Great House
3 Stuttering
4 Quality Time
Eagle Farm
3rd of 14
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Steely
2 Mississippi Prince
4 Quality Time
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
2 Collay's Spirit
3 Scottish Prince
4 Gave Us Up
Doomben
3rd of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Situation Room
2 Orbisyn
4 Destination
Ipswich
12th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.13
Placings
1 Sailor's Secret
2 Magic In Me
3 Rejoiced
4 Aqua Alta
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
2 Pivotal Motion
3 Indispensable
4 La Amigo
Chinchilla
1st of 7
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
2 Snowfire
3 Tintinwin
4 Palate
Dalby
3rd of 9
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Vinasta
2 Canasta
4 I Promise You
Eagle Farm
13th of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
12.7
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Indispensable
2 Hilo
3 Enterprise Pomme
4 Morethannumberone
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 Briars Kingdom
2 Fun Sponge
4 Petunia
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.71
Placings
2 At Witz End
3 Acrobatic
4 Fast Talking
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
50
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.79
Placings
1 The Big Goodbye
2 Cepheus
3 Starvirgo
4 Snowzone
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 5
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Red Wave
3 Cosmic Gossip
4 Jakama
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
1 Fifteen Rounds
2 Acrobatic
3 Majestic Shot
4 Orbisyn
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 6
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.50
Placings
2 American Saint
3 Terrius
4 Jakama
Dalby
8th of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:26.61
Placings
1 Festival Prince
2 The Tyler
3 Vinasta
4 Bean Dancing
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:20.00
Placings
1 Swanston
3 Blue Kentucky Moon
4 Nudge Bar
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:20.56
Placings
2 Overseas
3 Fighting Commando
4 Octavian
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:32.92
Placings
1 Hot Spring Gold
2 Chatty Lady
3 Zou De Moon
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:33.00
Placings
2 Vendidit
3 Think High
4 A Big Chance
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.73
Placings
2 Jetski
3 Voulait
4 Exceed Rock
Grafton
7th of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Zou De Moon
2 Bargannon
3 Beckford
Ipswich
11th of 13
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1666m
Class
RS1LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
12.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:42.50
Placings
1 Jakama
2 Red Light Roxanne
3 Without Thinking
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Morethannumberone
2 Bold Warrior
3 Cristal Breeze
Inverell
12th of 14
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:29.34
Placings
1 Eiger
2 Red Beryl
3 Acoustix
Grafton
9th of 13
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Snowzone
2 Aheadofhistime
3 Old Timing Man
Ballina
5th of 6
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:37.96
Placings
1 Jacksprat
2 The Fire Trap
3 Bengal Bandit
Lismore
2nd of 10
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Acoustix
3 Sidekiss
4 Boyles
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.13
Placings
2 Relucent
3 Sidekiss
4 In Heart's Wake
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Nicci's Spirit
2 Hallowed Girl
3 Jakama
Port Macquarie
4th of 12
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.11
Placings
1 La Jolie Fille
2 Chase My Crown
3 Prima Stella
Lismore
1st of 8
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1526m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.91
Placings
2 This Is So
3 Polemic
4 Baileys
Grafton
5th of 11
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1610m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
63.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:38.43
Placings
1 Scatman
2 Argyle Belle
3 Storm Attack
Lismore
2nd of 9
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
1516m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.75 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:30.47
Placings
1 Sinepari
3 Bella Boss
4 Alt Eff Four
Casino
1st of 12
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
2 Electric Miss
3 Delayed Response
4 Game Set Match
Quirindi
3rd of 6
Date
29/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:45.07
Placings
1 Theo Legion
2 Vanbari
4 Toulon Factor
Scone
4th of 13
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:43.92
Placings
1 Deepwood Vale
2 Mon Amore
3 Highjacker
Randwick
9th of 16
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Swagger
2 More Sundays
3 Don'Tforgetmonica
Wellington
1st of 8
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:43.52
Placings
2 Miandelle
3 Dissenter
4 Pop Power
Newcastle
8th of 11
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Adelaide's Light
2 Dalaalaat
3 Nitride
Scone
6th of 9
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
6.4
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 Quick Nick
2 Lope De Broker
3 Midnight Magic
Coonamble
11th of 15
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.63
Placings
1 Chambermaid
2 Eva's Deel
3 Lady Riz
Rosehill
4th of 15
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.39
Placings
1 Scarleo
2 Crackerjack Kenny
3 Highbury
Scone
4th of 11
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Sapphires Son
2 Nine Not Out
3 Five Star Gal
Scone
8th of 13
Date
25/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.14
Placings
1 New Tycoon
2 Two Ducks Artie
3 Timion
Rosehill
13th of 14
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:30.66
Placings
1 Eiger
2 Zakeriz
3 Bajan Gold
Rosehill
7th of 14
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
1 Zakeriz
2 Roman
3 Texas Storm
Scone
2nd of 13
Date
26/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Shamusu Sho
3 Light Of Uluru
4 Dubai Tycoon
Scone
3rd of 8
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Festival Of Light
2 Skillet
4 Without Conviction
Muswellbrook
7th of 12
Date
24/May/20
Distance
1280m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.39
Placings
1 Hendo's Magic
2 Rubble
3 I Wear Prada
Muswellbrook
5th of 5
Date
06/May/20
Distance
880m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.90
Placings
1 Star Boy
2 Fine Hero
3 I Wear Prada
Muswellbrook
8th of 10
Date
03/Jan/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.33
Placings
1 Gemmahra
2 She's Ideel
3 Kulnura
Wyong
7th of 14
Date
12/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
8.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Ondo Pasa
2 Fairy Me Home
3 Disgraceful
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
01/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Killer Instinct
2 Calabasas
3 Time Raid
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 10
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 McCormack
2 Showminder
3 Statuesquely
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
15/Oct/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.04
Placings
2 Melik
3 Commander Bell
4 Apache Dude
Scone
2nd of 11
Date
27/Sep/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.14
Placings
1 Deepwood Vale
3 Apache Dude
4 Trajection
Beaumont
7th of 14
Date
05/Sep/19
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.87
Placings
1 Dad's Blaze
2 Shoreditch
3 Dew Drop
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
19/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.90
Placings
1 Jonker
2 McCormack
4 Vegadaze
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
05/Aug/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.63
Placings
1 Got Your Six
2 Baller
3 Winner's Lane
Tamworth
5th of 11
Date
10/Mar/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Aliferous
2 Zouling
3 Emanuela
Scone
1st of 11
Date
22/Feb/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.77
Placings
2 Avalene
3 Schemer
4 Schnell
Port Macquarie
2nd of 10
Date
01/Feb/19
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.60 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:33.37
Placings
1 Bridie's Brook
3 Stone
4 Oakfield Chaparral
Tamworth
2nd of 14
Date
24/Jan/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Hyper
3 Wee Lassie
4 Grand Peril
Scone
3rd of 12
Date
29/Dec/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:16.82
Placings
1 General Soho
2 Kennywyn
4 Schooner Or Later
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
18/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.92
Placings
1 Marisabel
2 Elgin
3 Materiality
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
03/Dec/18
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.70
Placings
1 Lightning Star
2 Churchill
3 Starismo
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
30/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.45
Placings
1 Monument
2 Spicy Mo
3 Comiskey Park
Beaumont
5th of 7
Date
20/Aug/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.37
Placings
1 Power Rush
2 Karaoke
3 Golden Shoulder
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Ned's Gully (7) 82102 58kg
J: Mark Du Plessis T: P J Wallace
|
11 14 15 14
|
14.00 | 3.80 | 14.20 | 3.30 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 7
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
1 Mishani Sniper
3 Chinny Boom
4 Nashira
Doomben
10th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Astero
3 Nikau Spur
4 Eaglemont
Eagle Farm
1st of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
2 Ranch Hand
3 Northern Express
4 Mishani Sniper
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Circularity
3 Ovidius
4 Magic Charlee
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Outweighed
2 Hakkai Maru
3 Jemeldi
4 Kavak
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Preach
2 Dalaalaat
3 Chatty Lady
4 Release The Beans
Toowoomba
8th of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 All That Pizzazz
2 Yellow Brick
3 Doctor Zous
4 Situation Room
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 All That Pizzazz
3 Safework
4 Mass Destruction
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
2 Fastling
3 Jemeldi
4 Safework
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
2 Shamaton
3 Airstrike
4 Deep Rouge
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 7
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
2 Angels Share
3 Dragon Miss
4 Calm Seeker
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:19.03
Placings
1 Irish Songs
3 Tanker
4 Rathlin
Ipswich
1st of 6
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.50 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
2 Ocean Emperor
3 Stormy Rock
4 Turboart
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
2 Comrade Rosa
3 Maxie Tap
4 Uncle Bud
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 He Knows
2 Tranquil Bay
3 My Snow Queen
Toowoomba
4th of 7
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1125m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:06.14
Placings
1 Atlantic Way
2 By By Music
3 Uncle Bud
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 5
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.02
Placings
1 Start Strutting
2 Most Dazzling
4 Anarchy
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Snazz 'N' Charm
2 Tikka Ready
4 Sidewalk
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:00.61
Placings
1 Be Water My Friend
2 Gemelon Bolt
3 Carribean King
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:08.15
Placings
2 Piccannini
3 Bean A While
4 Anthropica
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 Legal Esprit
2 Inasec
3 Zuma California
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:52.40
Placings
2 Barbary Royale
3 More Max
4 Bronze Memory
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Bakuhatsu
3 Sumnamilla
4 The Power Of One
Toowoomba
4th of 11
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Dazzling Flash
2 Spirit Princess
3 Dollop
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 6
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.69
Placings
1 Celtic Empress
3 Mailout
4 My Last Judgement
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Bettcha The Crown (14) 21542 56kg
J: Cejay Graham(a1.5) T: Desleigh Forster
|
3.4 3.6 3.7 3.8
|
3.70 | 1.55 | 3.90 | 2.00 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Bezique
2 Ekaterina
3 Petronius
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:42.94
Placings
1 Goldeel
3 Petunia
4 Ozarch
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.96
Placings
1 Boom Torque
2 Brentwood
3 Hyde
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.36
Placings
1 Ostermeier
2 Hollywood North
3 Warp Speed
4 Binding
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
2 African Daisy
3 Rainbow Connection
4 Red Top
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Substantial
3 Alcyone
4 Indian Dreamer
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.77
Placings
1 Midnight In Tokyo
3 Centrestone
4 Sabalenka
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 The Face
3 Constant Flight
4 Brentwood
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.32
Placings
1 Shibli
2 Regal Pom
3 Menazzi
Doomben
12th of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Tidal Creek
2 Smytzer
3 All's Fair
4 Satay Chicken
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
1 Viminele
2 Kanazawa
3 Bedford Square
4 Satay Chicken
Grafton
1st of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
2 Crafty Eagle
3 Gallic Fox
4 He's A Copy Boy
Lismore
1st of 12
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1526m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:29.15
Placings
2 Russian Warrior
3 Kermantic
4 Gobbled
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Yellow Brick
3 Soothsayer
4 Brookhaven
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
2 Guru Class
3 Von Bee
4 Satashi
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Speak Up
2 Cranky Harry
4 Brookhaven
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Cranky Harry
3 San Lucido
4 Compass Rose
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Simple Way
2 Roar Hide
4 Dystopian
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.93
Placings
1 Utah Nash
2 Make It Flashy
4 Our Heart Throb
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Ovidius (6) 68331 56kg
J: Tahlia Fenlon(a3.0) T: K R Kemp
|
14 15 16 15
|
15.00 | 4.00 | 17.10 | 3.80 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
2 Sir Warwick
3 Millane
4 Liberty Steps
Dalby
3rd of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Circularity
2 Ned's Gully
4 Magic Charlee
Gatton
3rd of 7
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Gaius
2 Hodgson
4 The Billionaire
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.57
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Emperor
2 Crazy Train
3 Redwood Shadow
4 Bold And Lucy
Ipswich
6th of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Wanda Rox
2 Skilord
3 Rejoiced
4 Pacific Padrino
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Rising
2 Montenegro Man
3 Kavak
4 Bold And Lucy
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Zhuang Shi
2 Your Too Good
3 Beaux Rumble
4 Stick To Your Guns
Beaudesert
2nd of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Baronessa
3 Gee Bee Ess
4 Rollinwiththeflow
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 You'Ll Be Mist
2 Lime Soda
3 Kingston's Here
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Hard Landing
2 Renegade
3 Haunted
4 Constant Flight
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
2 Tara Jasmine
3 Oriental Runner
4 Haunted
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Winside
2 Tavisan
4 Superare
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
2 Maximum Output
3 Knockknee
4 Potent View
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
2 Cabsav
3 Iring
4 King Of The Desert
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:18.75
Placings
1 Maevila Ruler
2 Wolff Boss
4 Military Kings
Toowoomba
1st of 6
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.00 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
2 Abdicating
3 Naval Strike
4 Avoca
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:14.65
Placings
1 Cold Hard Fact
3 Penasquito
4 Raging Pole
Toowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Gaius
2 Nowyunomi
4 Penasquito
Toowoomba
2nd of 5
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.16
Placings
1 Raging Pole
3 Copper Sunset
4 Kuzco Lad
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:06.89
Placings
2 Vast Kama
3 Fighting Mad
4 Moscini
Toowoomba
1st of 7
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1110m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
2 Moscini
3 South Street Boss
4 The Tyler
Toowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1110m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:07.66
Placings
1 South Street Boss
3 Global Factor
4 French Ocean
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Phantom Spirit
3 Be Water My Friend
4 Dare To Share
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Shajaea
2 Norse Mythology
3 Durundur Lad
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Lucifer's Loot
3 Spectate
4 Potent View
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
1 Loveson
2 I'Ll Tell You Now
4 Keep On Loving You
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Dr Why Not
2 Amirykal
3 Blue Kentucky Moon
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.36
Placings
1 Uncomplicated
2 Zoofari
3 Arriverderci Roma
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
2 Saltoree
3 And Over Again
4 Delyth
Dalby
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
1.75 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Lucky Time
2 Maevila Ruler
4 Stormtrooper
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:02.34
Placings
1 Zoukina
2 Contessa
3 Lamarche
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
24/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Glitter Strip
2 She's An Eagle
3 Dragon Miss
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Hollywood North (4) 1042x 55.5kg
J: Michael Rodd T: S W Kendrick
|
13 14 13 12
|
12.00 | 3.30 | 14.70 | 3.90 | 14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
1st of 4
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.54
Placings
2 Early Thoughts
3 Above The Sky
4 Laydownlily
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.36
Placings
1 Ostermeier
3 Warp Speed
4 Binding
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.64
Placings
1 Viminele
2 Corfe Castle
3 Hellavadancer
Sunshine Coast
11th of 16
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 Essonne
3 Jetty
4 Wapiti
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:20.01
Placings
2 Solar Apex
3 Indifference
4 Butch'N'Bugs
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.90 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
2 Crazy Brave
3 He Knows
4 Brave Enough
Eagle Farm
5th of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.53
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Sailor's Secret
2 Go Wandji
3 Renouf
4 Helluva Barty
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 5
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.34
Placings
2 Kavak
3 Mishani Fraudster
4 Winston Smurfhill
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.12
Placings
1 Xtra Gear
2 Gossip Torque
4 The Kewess
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Bitcoin Baby
2 Le Vizir
3 Pungo
4 Travest
Rosehill
7th of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:21.85
Placings
1 Lindermann
2 Kokoro
3 Al Mah Haha
4 Navajo Peak
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.44
Placings
1 Think About It
2 For Valour
3 Super Pursuit
4 Gracilistyla
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
2 Reformist
3 Nickelback
4 Kobe Rocks
Warwick Farm
4th of 11
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:15.52
Placings
1 Gundy Bridge
2 Ka Bling
3 Reformist
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 12
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.59
Placings
2 Three Wise Men
3 Cloudland
4 To The Nines
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:31.02
Placings
1 Mission Phoenix
2 Shohei
3 Whangaehu
4 From The Bush
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 8
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:51.47
Placings
1 Left Reeling
2 Lady Redwood
3 Chilko Lake
4 Money From The Sky
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:40.58
Placings
1 Karmazone
2 Roman
4 Mayfair Spirit
Rosehill
4th of 13
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.91
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Mensa Missile
2 Two Big Fari
3 Rediener
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.61
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.32
Placings
1 Vilana
2 Marillier
3 Pharoah's Reign
4 Camino Real
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.55
Placings
1 Mars Mission
2 Zougotcha
3 Marillier
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
12.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.12
Placings
1 Philipsburg
2 Elusive Jewel
3 Rangi Toa
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Solar Apex
2 Elusive Jewel
4 Rebel Rama
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 6
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
2 Dark Rebel
3 Toesonthenose
4 Alastor
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.24 - 1.18
Winning Time
1:35.81
Placings
2 Mycah Leon
3 Diamond Drummer
4 Interventionist
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.98
Placings
1 The Art Of Flying
2 Big Red
4 Chilko Lake
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.79
Placings
1 Gymnastics
3 Amathuba
4 California Zim Zim
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Dalchini
2 Ruinart
3 Diva Diva
Warwick Farm
4th of 14
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Arbitration
2 Kipsbay
3 Dalchini
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.26
Placings
1 Dalchini
2 Barrichello
3 Extreme Gem
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.71
Placings
1 Dufresne
2 Antonio Giovanni
3 Black Queen
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 Lease
2 How Do You Sleep
4 Rogue Algorithm
Gosford
9th of 11
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Kooled
2 California Surreal
3 Fangirl
Rosehill
1st of 4
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.63
Placings
2 Willinga Stirling
3 Aurora Lights
4 Your Time
Rosehill
2nd of 4
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
892m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.41
Placings
1 Governor
3 Deep Snow
4 Peacemaker
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.92
Placings
1 Decisive Move
2 Selhurst Park
3 Humble Star
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Nashira (15) 13x54 55.5kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: S O'dea & M Hoysted
|
9 10 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.30 | 12.70 | 3.80 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 7
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
1 Mishani Sniper
2 Ned's Gully
3 Chinny Boom
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Bring Me Kash
2 Red Rubi
3 Maximum Output
4 Shamrock Lu
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 Osamu
3 Shamrock Lu
4 Miss Joelene
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 The Face
2 Freedom Rally
4 Count Da Beans
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
2 Go Wandji
3 Lost In Transit
4 Drive A Deel
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Osamu
2 Zoushack
4 Cifrado
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:56.54
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Hold On Honey
3 Maximum Output
4 Red Rubi
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.45 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
2 Never Say Nay
3 Maximum Output
4 Hold On Honey
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Devastating
2 Maximum Vortex
3 Rainbow Connection
4 Ruby Chicks
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.86
Placings
1 Hold On Honey
2 Bag Of Whitt
4 Groomed
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Situation Room
2 Putontheredlight
3 Hold On Honey
4 Ruby July
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.05 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
2 Putontheredlight
3 Beaux Rumble
4 Lepreezy
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.05 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
2 Reliable Ruby
3 Putontheredlight
4 Warrioress
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.50 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
1 Groovin' The Moo
3 Baldassare
4 Mishani Sniper
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
1 King Kapa
3 Campai
4 The Kewess
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 Prime Asset
3 Deepour
4 Tapis Magique
Deagon
2nd of 4
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.54
Placings
1 Gossip Torque
3 Dashing Gee Gee
4 Nick's Lad
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:28.29
Placings
1 Indifference
2 Show Me Your Love
3 Ready For Anything
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.15 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Straya Pride
2 River Snitty
3 Fast Sagrado
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Espirito
2 Daichi
4 Sabino
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
1 Le Gai Soleil
2 Billiondollarbaby
3 Four Moves Ahead
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 Glistening
3 Astero
4 Berdibek
Rosehill
7th of 12
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Shihonka
2 Blow Dart
3 Comrade Rosa
Hawkesbury
1st of 12
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:03.24
Placings
2 Deep Romance
3 No Statement
4 Girl Mania
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Russian Standard
2 Written Sun
3 Happy Horse
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.17
Placings
1 Never Careless
2 I Am Lethal
3 Excelladus
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 I Am Lethal
2 Groover
3 Insurgence
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
21/May/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.91
Placings
1 Garmish
2 War Eternal
3 Tapis Magique
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Rejoiced (13) x3532 55.5kg
J: Vlad Duric T: Pat W Webster
|
6.5 6.5 7 7.5
|
6.50 | 2.15 | 8.40 | 2.80 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba Inner
1st of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
2 Go Wandji
3 Aqua Alta
4 Chasing Jackley
Ipswich
2nd of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.40 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:20.46
Placings
1 Don't Stop
3 Doctor Teekay
4 Hot Spring Gold
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Millane
2 Plundering
4 Majorelle
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Heroic Miss
2 Viminele
3 Hatchet
4 Beaux Rumble
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Wanda Rox
2 Skilord
4 Pacific Padrino
Toowoomba
10th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.44
Placings
1 Chatty Lady
2 Arnaqueur
3 Flying Joy
4 Release The Beans
Toowoomba
2nd of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Bugalugs
3 Motomiss
4 Brave Warrior
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
1 Aqua Alta
2 Titanium
3 Wegobam
4 Hostage Of War
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
2 Gaius
3 Smytzer
4 Petunia
Ipswich
3rd of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:20.13
Placings
1 Sailor's Secret
2 Magic In Me
4 Aqua Alta
Toowoomba
1st of 6
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.45 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
2 Jakama
3 Ready Babe
4 Cracker Essgee
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Moreton Bay
3 Mychyna
4 Snazz 'N' Charm
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
1 Ang Pow
2 Mix
3 Calm Seeker
4 Akihiro
Eagle Farm
2nd of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Zuma California
3 Night Guy
4 Love Yers All
Toowoomba
6th of 14
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Be Water My Friend
2 Maya Bay
3 Manhood
3 Expectant
Toowoomba
1st of 7
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
2 Jack Be Lucky
3 Global Factor
4 Bull Dimple Rum
Toowoomba
2nd of 6
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
1 Pennyworth
3 Goldeel
4 Red Wave
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 7
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Easy Campese
2 Kennedy Choice
3 Hope In Your Heart
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:20.04
Placings
2 Fenech
3 Acoustix
4 Phoenix Flyer
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:40.77
Placings
1 Mo The Great
2 Lucky To Win
3 Duchess Adele
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:28.99
Placings
2 Canbya
3 Hit The High Note
4 Daichi
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
2 Ultra
3 Assiduity
4 Inordinate Opinion
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.68
Placings
2 Quick Turnaround
3 Yes Sir Icanboogie
4 Salamatina
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.59
Placings
1 Rainbow Connection
2 Mr Plucka
3 Selassie
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Sunfall (3) x280x 54.5kg
J: Martin Harley T: B J Lockwood
|
10 8.5 8 7.5
|
7.00 | 2.30 | 7.50 | 2.60 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.41
Placings
1 Rothfire
2 All That Pizzazz
3 Situation Room
4 Princess Rhaenys
Gold Coast
14th of 17
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
1 Semana
2 Meridius
3 Revolutionary Miss
4 Far Too Easy
Doomben
8th of 15
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.58
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.94
Placings
1 Tamerlane
2 Freedom Rally
3 Zoustyle
4 Startantes
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Smart Image
3 Perfect Mission
4 Pacific Atlantic
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Sailor's Secret
2 Inasec
4 Alamira
Rockhampton
2nd of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:34.14
Placings
1 Master Jamie
3 Indian Dreamer
4 Bottega
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:41.80
Placings
1 Mississippi Prince
2 Pentito
4 Blacklog
Doomben
1st of 13
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
2 Sailor's Secret
3 Collay's Spirit
4 Silver City
Doomben
2nd of 15
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Brigantine
3 Safework
4 Hatchet
Eagle Farm
8th of 15
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Baltic Coast
2 Pentito
3 Yasuke
4 Count The Coin
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:18.62
Placings
2 Majestics Request
3 Starzam
4 Ocean Emperor
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Sabre Princess
2 Jukebox Glow
4 Bohemian Boom
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.14
Placings
1 Piaggio
3 Eaglesaurus
4 Farhh Flung
Pakenham
6th of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Rhinoceros
2 Warm Smile
3 Apache Star
4 Montenegro
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 9
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Sonora
2 Pacific Gold
3 Maui
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 11
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Lovin' Laughs
3 Crimmo
4 Golden Vitrine
Pakenham
9th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Pal D'Oro
2 Nicolini Vito
3 Looks Like Elvis
4 Imperial Lad
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 Cardinal Gem
3 Literary Magnate
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 15
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.57
Placings
1 Big Brew
3 Santero
4 Platform
Flemington
6th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.81
Placings
1 Jimmy The Bear
2 Arran Bay
3 Literary Magnate
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 13
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Belle Et Riche
2 Heavenly Eagle
4 Ceasar
Morphettville
4th of 6
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
1.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Stealthy Lucas
2 Lake's Folly
3 Tullys Gold
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Philadelphia Storm
2 Secret Glamour
3 Arran Bay
Ballarat
4th of 7
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Decent Raine
2 Jimmy The Bear
3 Wangoom
Moe
8th of 8
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.47
Placings
1 Address Melbourne
2 Clinched
3 Starion
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:32.11
Placings
1 Forgot You
2 Sandy Prince
4 Venting
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1410m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
2 Star Spirit
3 Forgot You
4 Stalking
Caulfield
3rd of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 River Views
2 Umgawa
4 Pounding
Geelong
1st of 13
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1330m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
2 Tern And Go
3 Mamool
4 Fighting Arrow
Traralgon
2nd of 6
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Bluegrass Bijoux
3 Ferrans Loch
4 Pokrifki
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 10
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Artorius
2 El Rocko
3 Picarones
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Picarones
2 Crazy Ladies
4 Mr Scorefield
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 8
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Anamoe
2 Forbes
3 The Art Of Flying
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Sir Warwick (9)
|
Scratched @ 20:33 25/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
2 Millane
3 Rockribbed
4 Outlawed
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Ovidius
3 Millane
4 Liberty Steps
Dalby
7th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Circularity
2 Ned's Gully
3 Ovidius
4 Magic Charlee
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM85
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Hakkai Maru
2 Wanda Rox
3 Mishani Sniper
4 Reliable Ruby
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 6
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.51
Placings
1 Treporti
2 Launch Pad
3 Ostermeier
Doomben
10th of 14
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.16
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Hatchet
2 Beaux Rumble
3 Crazy Train
4 Viminele
Eagle Farm
8th of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.92
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Smart Image
2 Sunfall
3 Perfect Mission
4 Pacific Atlantic
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.55
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Ekaterina
2 Destination
3 My Snow Queen
4 National Choice
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 4
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.07
Placings
1 Cifrado
2 Chasing Jackley
3 Sammy
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.41
Placings
1 Arentee
2 Shaquero
3 Don't Stop
4 Al Aabir
Eagle Farm
14th of 14
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Canadian Dancer
2 Kinloch
3 Release The Beans
4 Palladas
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.18
Placings
1 Blaze A Trail
3 Wolf Moon
4 Arentee
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Orbisyn
2 Crazy Train
3 Deep Rouge
4 Ocean Emperor
Ipswich
11th of 16
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.54
Placings
1 Lady Of Honour
2 Gravina
3 Blaze A Trail
4 Cepheus
Eagle Farm
3rd of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Legal Esprit
2 Fleetwood Maca
4 Grey Defence
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Arentee
2 Self Indulgent
3 Argyle Lane
Sunshine Coast
15th of 18
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Fifteen Rounds
2 Palaisipan
3 Ef Troop
4 The Big Goodbye
Doomben
10th of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Far Too Easy
2 Fifteen Rounds
3 Salateen
4 Sweet Margot May
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Simply Fly
2 Je Suis Belle
3 Remlaps Gem
4 Majestic Shot
Toowoomba
2nd of 6
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.60
Placings
1 Dragon Miss
3 Safin
4 Miss Barty
Rockhampton
3rd of 10
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:15.42
Placings
1 Doctor Zous
2 Vinco
4 Palladas
Ipswich
3rd of 16
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:20.49
Placings
1 Holyfield
2 Desert Lord
4 Last Chance
Eagle Farm
11th of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Baller
2 Wandabaa
3 Kementari
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 8
Date
31/May/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.89
Placings
1 Hidden Eyes
2 Jetski
4 Zaiteki
Rockhampton
1st of 15
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:15.94
Placings
2 Bollente
3 Red Chase
4 Ammoudi Bay
Doomben
2nd of 14
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1110m
Class
BM90
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.38
Placings
1 Centrefire
3 Winside
4 Pizonie
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 On The Lead
3 Platinum Euros
4 Ammoudi Bay
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Mort Doyle
3 Jule's Spirit
4 Archer's Paradox
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 7
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.74
Placings
1 Festival Prince
2 The Tenor
3 Arthur In Charge
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Gee Tee Tee
2 Shamaton
3 The Pines
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:19.79
Placings
2 Scottish Mist
3 Rebel Salute
4 Shijin
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:09.18
Placings
2 The Big Goodbye
3 Contessa
4 Vistabelle
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
2 Contessa
3 Vaporizing
4 Quackery
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
2 Gulf Country
3 Heaven Amore
4 Menindee
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
2 Arthur In Charge
3 Top Me Up Again
4 Heaven Amore
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.86
Placings
1 Oakfield Geronimo
2 Moonshine Lady
4 Platinum Euros
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 We Are Hero
2 Spirit Of Gold
4 Feeling Good
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
2 Fac
3 Miss Clicquot
4 Tipperary Lass
Echuca
5th of 14
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Valanetti
2 Land Of The Brave
3 Crisis Time
Moe
5th of 8
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:07.40
Placings
1 Telecom Speed
2 Joltin' Joe
3 Hilverston
Mornington
11th of 14
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
9.9
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Twain's Express
2 Confrontational
3 Wunambal
Ballarat
5th of 11
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:15.97
Placings
1 Fortune Ahead
2 French Boss
3 Energy Within
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Tara Jasmine (1) 50089 54kg
J: Jim Byrne T: P J Minter
|
71 61
|
61 | 14.00 | 85.8 | 17.10 | 71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
9th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Astero
3 Nikau Spur
4 Eaglemont
Eagle Farm
8th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Ned's Gully
2 Ranch Hand
3 Northern Express
4 Mishani Sniper
Dalby
10th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
11.9
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Circularity
2 Ned's Gully
3 Ovidius
4 Magic Charlee
Sunshine Coast
12th of 16
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
8.4
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 Essonne
3 Jetty
4 Wapiti
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.55
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
2 Zoushack
3 Shopping Esprit
4 Ritani
Toowoomba
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Tiger Legend
3 The Tyler
4 Montenegro Man
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Butch'N'Bugs
2 London Banker
3 Azzareach
4 Sea Raider
Townsville
6th of 7
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Ventura Ocean
2 Hell Of A Boy
3 Zouvilla
4 Savvy Sovereign
Townsville
9th of 12
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Cochrane
2 Wren's Day
3 Bold Type
4 Mister Larrabee
Townsville
7th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Bones
2 Knockknee
3 Tempo
4 Family Star
Townsville
1st of 6
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.15
Placings
2 Bones
3 Bold Type
4 Silent Explorer
Murwillumbah
8th of 12
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.53
Placings
1 Wategos
2 Eaglemont
3 Bean Foggy
4 Battleton
Coffs Harbour
4th of 11
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.23
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Boncassie
2 Holy Tycoon
3 Miss Super
Eagle Farm
13th of 14
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Canadian Dancer
2 Kinloch
3 Release The Beans
4 Palladas
Grafton
9th of 16
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 The Big Goodbye
2 Far Too Easy
3 Ranges
4 Deepour
Ipswich
1st of 6
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:21.29
Placings
2 Nishikori
3 At Witz End
4 Matowatakpe
Ipswich
2nd of 7
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Ovidius
3 Oriental Runner
4 Haunted
Warwick Farm
7th of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Amortal
2 Miss Fox
3 Bob's Your Uncle
4 Damaged
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:03.04
Placings
1 Miss Super
2 Hodgson
4 Fortyfive Parklane
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Hauraki Gulf
2 Old Timing Man
3 Bullinachinashop
4 Freya's Cloak
Eagle Farm
13th of 15
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Hot Spring Gold
2 Indiscreetly
3 Sweet Margot May
4 Gave Us Up
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Sweet Margot May
3 Birriecart
4 Leave Me Some
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Miss Divine Em
3 Vaccine
4 Better Get Set
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
2 Adonisea
3 Mill Rossa
4 Bean Dancing
Murwillumbah
10th of 12
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:32.70
Placings
1 Impasse
2 Badoosh
3 Giannis
Coffs Harbour
9th of 13
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
1 Hosier
2 The Ritz
3 Wairere Falls
Grafton
3rd of 11
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Glamour Fox
2 Rivabrook
4 The Pines
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Uncommon James
2 Safework
3 Mill Rossa
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Roman Aureus
2 Georgie's Pride
3 Love Sensation
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Boomnova
2 Luskin Hero
3 Shamaton
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
1 Better Get Set
3 Hail Manhattan
4 Shebringzit
Doomben
15th of 16
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
1 Miami Fleiss
2 Eloquently
3 Kisukano
Grafton
1st of 7
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.75 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:02.29
Placings
2 Bel Academy
3 Zac Attack
4 She's Choosie
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.90 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
2 Bel Academy
3 Zac Attack
4 She's Choosie
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:07.91
Placings
2 Old Timing Man
3 Don't Cry Mama
4 Oh Say
Randwick
13th of 15
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
9.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Superb Boy
2 Mr Hussill
3 Molly Nails
Grafton
1st of 8
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
1181m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
2 Old Timing Man
3 Rose Bouquet
4 Taikun Tommy
Randwick
15th of 16
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
13
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Art Cadeau
2 Another One
3 Charmmebaby
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:20.10
Placings
1 Rollinwiththeflow
2 Better Get Set
3 King Tourbillon
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Georgie's Pride
2 Back When
4 Bold And Lucy
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 12
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.70 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Baileys
3 Sugar Baby
4 Maslow
Grafton
1st of 14
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:08.40
Placings
2 Lasting Kiss
3 Miss Whittington
4 Adelita Rose
Lismore
2nd of 8
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.18 - 1.28
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 First Sight
3 Adelita Rose
4 Commander Bamm
Grafton
1st of 13
Date
20/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
2 Le Figaro
3 La Cronica
4 Uprise
Grafton
2nd of 6
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.51
Placings
1 Alternative Facts
3 Rippa Eagle
4 Tora Sumi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Our Magnus (8) 8x265 52.5kg
J: Robbie Dolan T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
21 19 18 17
|
17.00 | 4.40 | 19.90 | 4.40 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
5th of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.45 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:20.65
Placings
1 Centre Bounce
2 Star Seeker
3 Invahir
4 Greek Star
Eagle Farm
6th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Ovidius
2 Sir Warwick
3 Millane
4 Liberty Steps
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Kanazawa
3 Mahbaby
4 Outlawed
Eagle Farm
8th of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.42
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Sailor's Secret
2 Go Wandji
3 Renouf
4 Helluva Barty
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 National Choice
2 Lost In Transit
3 Sha Of Gomer
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.09
Placings
1 Preach
2 National Choice
4 Wolf Moon
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Dark Harmony
3 Rousseau
4 Head Of State
Toowoomba
5th of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 All That Pizzazz
2 Yellow Brick
3 Doctor Zous
4 Situation Room
Eagle Farm
6th of 13
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Star Of Chaos
2 Sha Of Gomer
3 Bedford Square
4 Titanium
Doomben
2nd of 14
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 Azzareach
3 Sha Of Gomer
4 Magic Conqueror
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 Brocky
4 Orlabent
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 7
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Baristasista
2 Miss Barty
4 Flying Joy
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
2 Rations
3 Befana
4 Starzam
Toowoomba
1st of 6
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
1.55 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:20.35
Placings
2 Uncle Bud
3 Radiant Queen
4 Zabcan
Toowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Fun Sponge
3 Uncle Bud
4 Kernel Boom
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
1 Hill Billy Flyer
3 Ginger Rock
4 Expresso Love
Warwick
1st of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
2 Bringonthebubbles
3 By By Music
4 Heebee Right Mate
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1125m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.26
Placings
2 Hill Billy Flyer
3 Cyclone Gus
4 The Real Saint
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 5
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
2 Beyondtastic
3 Termite
4 Baguio
Gatton
8th of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Doctor Jack
2 Lock And Launch
3 Unique Elle
4 He's A Devil
Warwick
3rd of 12
Date
03/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:45.60
Placings
1 Luxor Prince
2 Dutchy's Angel
4 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Mishani Bandit
2 Jack Be Lucky
4 Agro Again
Toowoomba
7th of 12
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Binnalong Belle
2 Angel Grace
3 Star Of Couteau
Warwick
5th of 12
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.13
Placings
1 Pennyworth
2 Sprites
3 Hoofprint
Cranbourne Training
8th of 13
Date
03/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.92
Placings
1 Lloyd's Crown
2 Mimosas
3 Serenado
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |