Auteuil - Fra
Eagle FarmTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Sky Racing Benchmark 75 Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 13:27
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
13. In Evidence (2)
57kg J: Vlad Duric T: J T Wigginton
|
16.00 | 16.00 | 16.60 | 17.00 | 16.30 | |
4.30 | 4.40 | 4.70 | |||||
2nd |
5. Scentify (6)
59.5kg J: Robbie Dolan T: C Maher
|
2.40 | 2.20 | 2.10 | |||
3rd |
11. Starry Eyes (13)
57.5kg J: Michael Rodd T: Chris Anderson
|
1.60 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
(13/5)
65.80
(13,5)
116.00
(13,5,11)
611.60
(13,5,11,10)
5115.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Brentwood (9) 13272 61kg
J: James Orman T: T J Gollan
|
14 15 16 15
|
15.00 | 4.00 | 18.40 | 4.80 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 16
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.25
Placings
1 Sonora
3 Poetic Drama
4 Bold And Lucy
Eagle Farm
7th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 The Drover
2 Tribeca Star
3 He's Heaven
4 Solar Apex
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.96
Placings
1 Boom Torque
3 Hyde
4 Bettcha The Crown
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Burning Bell
2 Magnus Bellagio
4 Hard Reyva
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
2 Surfers Royale
3 Majorelle
4 I Promise You
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 The Face
2 Bettcha The Crown
3 Constant Flight
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Hokahey
2 Heleva Deel
3 Bowrider
4 Smytzer
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.46
Placings
2 Allez Zou
3 Big Short
4 Rosovo
Eagle Farm
8th of 15
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
1 Titanium
2 Whitewater
3 Charlie's Case
4 Confessed
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.85 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
2 Cairdeas
3 Duchess Rothesay
4 Agent Of Mayhem
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Palate
3 Daring Belle
4 Emmy Regina
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
2 Spring Valley
3 Ultimate Outcome
4 Mintaka Lad
Sunshine Coast
4th of 14
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 Do Well Legend
2 Pretty Little Lass
3 Ironside
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 O'Miss Behaving
2 Set To Shine
3 Control Freak
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Bullion Boy
2 National Choice
3 Dutch Gold
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Bad Education
2 The Rattlesnake
3 Son Of Mercury
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.46
Placings
1 Deep Tempest
2 Selling Sunset
3 Atlantic Royal
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.12
Placings
1 Argyle Lane
2 Smytzer
3 Millward
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Daulat Taifun Aziz
2 Battle Through
3 Whitebait Pattie
Deagon
5th of 7
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Frosty Mango
2 Sergeant Silva
3 Merimee
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Blackjack Boom
2 Mishani Sniper
3 Buying Time
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Holiday Dreams
3 Super Gorgeous
4 Karayer
Ipswich
3rd of 5
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
1.70 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Mishani Untamed
2 Golden Eighty
4 Mishani Scandal
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
1 Frosty Mango
2 She's An Eagle
3 Bellissimi Amici
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Startantes
2 Mishani Delight
3 Keefy
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Glorious Ruby
2 Oceana
4 Drammatica
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
2 Richunclemoneybags
3 Mishani Gambler
4 Red Wave
Eagle Farm
3rd of 6
Date
06/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.11
Placings
1 Azure Pride
2 Mishani Untamed
4 Illustrating Law
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.31
Placings
1 Moreton Bay
3 Cookies 'N' Cream
4 Deshorente
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Evocator (7) 36x17 60kg
J: Cejay Graham(a1.5) T: B J Lockwood
|
11 11 10 11
|
12.00 | 3.40 | 13.30 | 3.90 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 16
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.25
Placings
1 Sonora
2 Brentwood
3 Poetic Drama
4 Bold And Lucy
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
2 Deferential
3 Starry Eyes
4 Baristasista
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Contemptuous
2 Starvirgo
3 Ranch Hand
4 Muschialli
Eagle Farm
6th of 15
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Brave Maso
2 Bullion Boy
3 No Going Back
4 Tuhinga
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.73
Placings
1 Step On Fire
2 Flash Aah
4 Just A Jedi
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Thankful Heart
2 Too Hard To Refuse
4 Acrophobic
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Corfe Castle
3 Cranky Harry
4 Colleagues
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.45
Placings
1 Hyde
2 Texas Storm
3 Sheza Firecracker
4 Sheppey
Eagle Farm
1st of 13
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
2 Kipling's Journey
3 Hang Five
4 Baldassare
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Ready For Better
2 Bold Hoi Ho
3 Sabalenka
4 Euromantic
Taree
5th of 11
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1262m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
2.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:15.18
Placings
1 Convincebility
2 I Know The Trainer
3 Lion Class
4 Heir Apparent
Taree
2nd of 8
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1007m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
1 Nicci Knee Knack
2 More Than Xtra
4 Canexcell
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1845m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:55.11
Placings
1 Tintinwin
2 Finsceal
3 The Driller
4 Flybridge
Rosehill
9th of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Blood River
2 Preemptory
3 Bon Frankie
4 Super Extreme
Tuncurry
6th of 14
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
1 Sir Ravanelli
2 Imatruestar
3 Swamp Nation
4 Gold Card
Port Macquarie
1st of 7
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
2 Pendleton
3 Repeal
4 Little Prophet
Rosehill
8th of 13
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:31.04
Placings
1 Trooper Knuckle
2 Mr Severino
3 Eastern Glow
4 King Of Spades
Taree
2nd of 7
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
1 Par Avion
3 Gunner Bill
4 Demandingsarah
Taree
1st of 9
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
2 Are We Good
3 Razzama
4 All Beans
Taree
2nd of 8
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Ugly Nicos
3 Wokenwithakiss
4 Highbury
Grafton
10th of 11
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.29
Placings
1 Aramis
2 Gwan So
3 Bootscooter
Port Macquarie
2nd of 14
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:32.13
Placings
1 Exolay
3 Salty Rain
4 The Borough
Port Macquarie
2nd of 12
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1506m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:33.03
Placings
1 Just A Brother
3 Mon Amore
4 Super Dooper
Port Macquarie
1st of 12
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.45
Placings
2 Golden Fantasy
3 Rock Step
4 Harlem Groove
Port Macquarie
1st of 11
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:14.60
Placings
2 Eva Daniela
3 Rhapsody Queen
4 Rinnero
Taree
7th of 13
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.52
Placings
1 Wokenwithakiss
2 Mr Eighty Eight
3 Markievicz
Port Macquarie
6th of 9
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:07.39
Placings
1 Dawnburst
2 Wokenwithakiss
3 Only Need Time
Port Macquarie
3rd of 14
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Olympic Time
2 Devil's Inn
4 Curioso
Grafton
4th of 12
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Imatruestar
2 Allusive Eve
3 Daedalus
Taree
3rd of 10
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Fluids Up
2 Nevada Smoke
4 Seething Zonkey
Grafton
7th of 13
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 King Kapa
2 Golden Eighty
3 Imatruestar
Port Macquarie
8th of 10
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.77
Placings
1 Golden Comet
2 Jade's Destiny
3 Gumshoe
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Winston Smurfhill (1) 06199 60kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a2.0) T: Natalie Mccall
|
26 31
|
31 | 7.50 | 39.4 | 9.00 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
9th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
1 Iverson
2 Mahagoni
3 Rising Pacific
4 A Deel Of Humour
Eagle Farm
9th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
1 Russian Warrior
2 Beef Week Princess
3 Lady Le Da
4 Thesecondatportsea
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Hellavadancer
3 Naval Trader
4 Patton
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.62
Placings
1 Cocobrew Express
2 Deep Tempest
3 Motell
4 Solar Apex
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.14
Placings
1 Roll Up
2 Apophis
3 I Am Lethal
4 Naval Trader
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 8
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Cambourne
2 Scantoon
3 The Elanora
4 Piece Of Turf
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
99
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Texas
2 Binding
3 Yangari
4 No Going Back
Eagle Farm
2nd of 15
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
1 Koruto
3 Yangari
4 Vendidit
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.84
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.53
Placings
1 Willinga Freefall
2 Beaux Rumble
3 The Cullinan
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 5
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.34
Placings
1 Hollywood North
2 Kavak
3 Mishani Fraudster
Eagle Farm
10th of 13
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Star Of Chaos
2 Sha Of Gomer
3 Bedford Square
4 Titanium
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
2 Hype
3 Fastconi
4 Pernell
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
2 Better Lad
3 Half Crown
4 December Diamond
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.29
Placings
2 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
3 Dark Harmony
4 What A Sham
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Better Lad
2 Harmony Reigns
3 Ironside
4 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
2 Selfie Time
3 Banana Slide
4 Kiseki Man
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Media Empire
2 Valtino
4 I Am Clever
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1670m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:41.09
Placings
1 Eyeleftit
2 Readily Availabull
3 Vancity
4 Spill The Secret
4 Pretty Flash
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:50.40
Placings
1 Bonbora
2 Willnotquit
3 Shadyvale Storm
4 Cassowary
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Love Sensation
3 Wizard Of Visp
4 Easier Said
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 The Vowels
3 Last Royal
4 Bellicose
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Chief Artie
2 Finsceal
3 Glitter Strip
4 Mista Omega
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
2 Just Vera
3 Readily Availabull
4 Vienna Empress
Sunshine Coast
12th of 12
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
16.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.33
Placings
1 Enterprise Bella
2 Street Fighter
3 Bonnie And Clyde
4 Jolly Rupert
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Tycoon Hallie
2 Halfahope
4 Scare Campaign
Deagon
7th of 7
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Bright Daisy
2 Readily Availabull
3 Vetta Velocita
4 Natalieann
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.55
Placings
1 Sebring Girl
2 Ocean Emperor
3 Kaboom
4 Cracking Thunder
Echuca
9th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:21.42
Placings
1 Landgrave
2 Mahsinger
3 Elas Jet
Swan Hill
7th of 14
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.36
Placings
1 Common Request
2 Bannerton
3 Ladymane
Flemington
12th of 13
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
96.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:57.79
Placings
1 Alegron
2 The Cunning Fox
3 Fearentless
Benalla
2nd of 8
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:08.26
Placings
1 Indian Doll
3 Rosenstrasse
4 Ambusher
Benalla
6th of 8
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:10.66
Placings
1 Cuffe's Grange
2 The Moors
3 Redjina
Kyneton
6th of 10
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1875m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:58.68
Placings
1 Halcyon East
2 Heleva Deel
3 Station One
Moonee Valley
7th of 8
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
1 Jaffastock
2 Dayan Star
3 Wordy
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Casa Cosmo
2 Perfect Team
3 Captain Corelli
Benalla
1st of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
2 Spanish King
3 Alluvial
4 I'M A Country Gal
Benalla
7th of 14
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.72
Placings
1 French War
2 Reddy
3 Shalaga
Wangaratta
2nd of 13
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.30 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Wascaly
3 Freddy Mac
4 Artiste
Wangaratta
7th of 14
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.33
Placings
1 Casa Cosmo
2 Klondike Strike
3 Le Prieur
Bendigo
6th of 10
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Beldivian
2 Vilana
3 Obfuscation
Wodonga
2nd of 6
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:19.20
Placings
1 Dark Dream
3 Lankan Legend
4 High Sands
Benalla
5th of 6
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
1 Packing Treadmill
2 Dempster
3 Reddy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Bowrider (5) x6617 59.5kg
J: Yvette Lewis(a3.0) T: Jay Bellamy
|
41 31 41
|
41 | 9.50 | 49.6 | 11.20 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:18.10
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 Star Of Chaos
3 Patton
4 Nickelback
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
2 Patton
3 Cool Encounter
4 Prime Asset
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
2 Godfather
3 En Pointe
4 Chilliwack
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 Fumiko
3 Single Touch
4 Hidden Eyes
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 Dare To Share
3 Magnus Bellagio
4 All's Fair
Eagle Farm
10th of 13
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:29.22
Placings
1 Regal Pom
2 Aton Of Delight
3 Cusack
4 Dark Harmony
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
2 Sizzling Gal
3 Security Advisor
4 Fat Fingers
Murwillumbah
12th of 12
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
9.6
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:31.53
Placings
1 Wategos
2 Eaglemont
3 Bean Foggy
4 Battleton
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Hokahey
2 Heleva Deel
4 Smytzer
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Grecian Lass
3 Rockin' Artie
4 Top Boy
Beaudesert
1st of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:21.85
Placings
2 He's The News
3 Biggie
4 Exolay
Doomben
10th of 13
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.22
Placings
1 Highly Ambitious
2 O'Miss Behaving
3 Texas
4 Billy's Bro
Sunshine Coast
4th of 16
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 Kubwa
2 Keeta
3 Greylander
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Billy's Bro
2 Invinsible Tears
4 Ascot Express
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 5
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
1 Jamaican Rumba
2 Songzilla
3 Your Too Good
4 King's Gold
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
2 Opacity
3 Beau Arrow
4 Poetic Choice
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.38
Placings
1 Zoukina
2 Battleton
3 Hatchet
4 Star Gamble
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.92
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Extremist
2 Alburq
3 Hatchet
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
2 Script Writer
3 Island Magic
4 Immoral
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
2 Starbook
3 Boho Beauty
4 Vivyn
Bendigo
4th of 11
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:32.62
Placings
1 Ladymane
2 All Too Tough
3 Top Honours
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
2 Desarmer
3 Struck Twice
4 Haesta
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1733m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:49.38
Placings
1 Duke Of Hastings
2 Typically Brazen
3 Rapinoe
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Astern Villa
2 Hesitate
3 Rupert's Delight
Tatura
4th of 10
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:27.64
Placings
1 Inviva
2 Blixten
3 Nicstar
Geelong
6th of 8
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Guardian Spirit
2 Sachem
3 Eighty Light Years
Sale
5th of 13
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
1 Dangers
2 Jenniferwish
3 Super Baby
Cranbourne
3rd of 12
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.97
Placings
1 Tycoon Raff
2 Cogent
4 Delicious Tycoon
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Scentify (6) 30x50 59.5kg
J: Robbie Dolan T: C Maher
|
4.2 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 2.00 | 5.80 | 2.20 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
12th of 19
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Estriella
2 Robrick
3 Caballus
4 Mumbai Muse
Caulfield
5th of 6
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Brave Mead
2 King Colorado
3 Steparty
4 Amigo
Caulfield
10th of 15
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.97
Placings
1 Griff
2 Veight
3 Steparty
4 King Colorado
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
1 Steparty
2 Southport Tycoon
4 Scheelite
Moonee Valley
2nd of 6
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Steparty
3 Brave Mead
4 Introducing
Moonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
2 Prinzerro
3 Jewel Bay
4 Amur
Warrnambool
1st of 6
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.36
Placings
2 Loose On Gin
3 Sacred Eagle
4 Debating
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Moonan Me (4) 13109 59kg
J: Martin Harley T: M J Lakey
|
61 81 91 101
|
101 | 21 | 102 | 19.90 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:18.10
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 Star Of Chaos
3 Patton
4 Nickelback
Deagon
2nd of 4
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Xpresso
3 Thought Of That
4 Vivenzo
Eagle Farm
11th of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5.7
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Seneschal
2 Schmoozer
3 Lady Le Da
4 Petersham
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.81
Placings
2 Bold Pedro
3 Granite Prince
4 Goldeel
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Hellavadancer
2 Tribeca Star
4 Sigourney
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.33
Placings
2 Bandit
3 Boom Court
4 Mio Sorrento
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Maxcalemma
2 Good Chat
4 The Ritz
Gold Coast
10th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Kobenhavn
2 Zouperb
3 Adonisea
4 Jukebox In Siberia
Deagon
7th of 7
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 Better Get Set
2 Sabalenka
3 Mass Destruction
4 Situation Room
Eagle Farm
7th of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Ef Troop
2 Perfect Mission
3 Nettuno
4 Aureus Angel
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 Rejoiced
2 Gaius
3 Smytzer
4 Petunia
Deagon
3rd of 4
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Devil Enuff
2 General Dubai
4 Minor Luck
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Shopping Esprit
2 Nishikori
3 Our Rebel
4 Warp Speed
Doomben
10th of 13
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Sunfall
2 Sailor's Secret
3 Collay's Spirit
4 Silver City
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Reliable Ruby
2 Carribean King
3 Uncle Russ
4 Zingalong
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
1 Excelida
2 Shamrock Lu
3 Scallopini
4 Superstorm
Deagon
1st of 4
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
2 Snatch
3 Force Me
4 Command King
Gold Coast
11th of 11
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
13.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.10
Placings
1 Rubamos
2 Indiscreetly
3 Lasting Kiss
Doomben
9th of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.83
Placings
1 Enterprise Mia
2 Knight Mariner
3 Rubamos
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Bottega
2 Phaistos
3 Morethannumberone
Doomben
7th of 14
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:21.25
Placings
1 Wham
2 Ocean Treaty
3 Joviality
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.38
Placings
1 Uncommon James
2 Shamaton
3 Tilianam
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:20.41
Placings
1 Roman Aureus
2 Palladas
3 Glitter Strip
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:20.39
Placings
2 Spokesman
3 Happy Babe
4 Princess Tenko
Sunshine Coast
6th of 6
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Dusty Tycoon
2 Renouf
3 Hard Labour
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 15
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Darleb
2 Bonaparte
4 Nicci's Spirit
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
2 Broken Hero
3 Heaven Amore
4 Mocambo
Doomben
7th of 13
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:19.29
Placings
1 Go Wandji
2 Prinny's Success
3 Phantom Court
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.70
Placings
1 Neutron
3 Rich Lister
4 Fish On
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.57
Placings
1 Guntantes
2 Boomsara
3 Navy Cross
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:20.71
Placings
1 Jack The Lad
2 Biggie
3 Dominarcher
Gold Coast
4th of 11
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Dash For Dreams
2 Siesta Key
3 Fast Thinker
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Contemptuous
3 Firebox
4 Alderman
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.65
Placings
1 Rabbit Clause
2 Hostage Of War
3 Three Stripes
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 Eloquently
2 Miami Fleiss
3 Better Than Best
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.50
Placings
1 Georgie's Pride
2 Mass Destruction
3 Glitter Strip
Eagle Farm
4th of 6
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Georgie's Pride
2 Poupee
3 Sakura Star
Ipswich
1st of 5
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
2 Alpha Go
3 Excel In The Sun
4 Sweet Rhapsody
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Soul Dancer
2 Magic Conqueror
4 Eagles Forever
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Mass Destruction
2 Safework
4 Neutron
Eagle Farm
1st of 5
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
2 Super Effort
3 Eleuthera
4 Kasear
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Eelloh
2 Statesville
3 Trust In Aloha
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
05/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
2 Ready To Chase
3 Master Red
4 Lemon Duchess
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
15/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:24.60
Placings
1 Apache Chase
3 Daring Man
4 He Knows
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
01/Jul/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:20.53
Placings
1 Super Win Dragon
2 Without Thinking
3 Luskin Hero
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Smart 'N' Sexy
2 One Shy Ruby
3 Be Water My Friend
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
29/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 Tick Tock Boom
3 Goldschlager
4 Little Miss Pixie
Doomben
3rd of 4
Date
19/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Brannigan
2 Mr Ciccolina
4 Powerful Hero
Eagle Farm
3rd of 6
Date
04/Feb/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.51
Placings
1 Kollur
2 Latin Prophet
4 Tip Toes
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
23/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Boom Spender
2 Tramonto
4 Bellissimi Amici
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
12/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 The Brotherhood
3 Mishani Fraudster
4 Statesville
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
31/Dec/19
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.91
Placings
1 Khanjar
2 The Brotherhood
3 Think Glory
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Swanston (17)
|
Scratched @ 13:13 26/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1615m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
1 Northern Decree
2 Blazen Boots
4 This'Llbetheone
Grafton
3rd of 7
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1635m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Avenue Of Stars
2 Sherriff Cody
4 Kapsali
Grafton
1st of 6
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
960m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.55
Placings
2 Cool Fizz
3 Full Press
4 Saxon Brave
Grafton
6th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:08.11
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Andy
3 Ambridge
4 Single Touch
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.81
Placings
1 Moonan Me
2 Bold Pedro
3 Granite Prince
4 Goldeel
Coffs Harbour
8th of 11
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.91
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Boncassie
2 Ljungberg
3 Timely Bel
4 Xtra Approval
Grafton
11th of 11
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1610m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
15.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.24
Placings
1 Cepheus
2 Cotehele
3 Barellan Bandit
4 Too Much Caviar
Grafton
4th of 14
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Proverbial
2 Andy
3 Iring
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.35
Placings
1 Yasuke
2 Bottega
3 Sir Barnabus
4 Pentito
Doomben
6th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 National Choice
2 The Drover
3 Petunia
4 Argyle Pink
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1640m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.06
Placings
1 Opacity
3 Applications
4 Sneak Preview
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.56
Placings
1 Patton
2 Charge On
3 Count The Coin
4 Harlequin Field
Coffs Harbour
6th of 11
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.98
Placings
1 Kapsali
2 Casirina
3 Claptone
4 Honour Me
Grafton
1st of 9
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1181m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
2 Miss Super
3 Lucky Sham
4 Mort Doyle
Grafton
3rd of 4
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.81
Placings
1 Dark Euro
2 Noble Missile
4 Dee's Delight
Doomben
12th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
13.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.03
Placings
1 Irish Songs
2 Ned's Gully
3 Tanker
4 Rathlin
Grafton
9th of 10
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
63.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Hauraki Gulf
2 Old Timing Man
3 Bullinachinashop
4 Freya's Cloak
Eagle Farm
15th of 15
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Hot Spring Gold
2 Indiscreetly
3 Sweet Margot May
4 Gave Us Up
Lismore
1st of 6
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1526m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:32.15
Placings
2 Kapsali
3 At Witz End
4 Lasting Kiss
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:20.00
Placings
2 Magic Charlee
3 Blue Kentucky Moon
4 Nudge Bar
Doomben
1st of 13
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
2 Vendidit
3 Count The Coin
4 Maevila Ruler
Doomben
8th of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:20.83
Placings
1 Enterprise Mia
2 Knight Mariner
3 Rubamos
Doomben
0 of 7
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
99
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Oakfield Twilight
2 Don't Stop
3 Ventura Ocean
Grafton
2nd of 13
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:08.22
Placings
1 Auntie Monnie
3 Boncassie
4 Previso
Coffs Harbour
11th of 11
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1315m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
16.7
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Dollson
2 Freya's Cloak
3 Dark Euro
Doomben
12th of 12
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.49
Placings
1 Sinba
2 Sneak Preview
3 Broken Hero
Inverell
8th of 14
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:29.34
Placings
1 Eiger
2 Red Beryl
3 Acoustix
Eagle Farm
15th of 15
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
19.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Acquitted
2 Never No More
3 Aidensfield
Grafton
13th of 13
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
20.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Snowzone
2 Aheadofhistime
3 Old Timing Man
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
946m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.95
Placings
1 Zac Attack
2 Pace Stick
4 Thunder Moon
Ballina
5th of 14
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1590m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Kedah
2 Jacksprat
3 Toots Is Tops
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.56
Placings
1 Wonderful Riri
3 Roman Aureus
4 Stuttering
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.83
Placings
2 Gave Us Up
3 Plutocrat
4 Sciconic
Grafton
1st of 9
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
2 Dark Euro
3 Real Gent
4 Mount Heidi
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Sir Rocket
2 Xanthus
4 Cherry Soda
Gold Coast
8th of 9
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Zoulou Dancer
2 Abdicating
3 Leadership Spill
Coffs Harbour
11th of 14
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1515m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:32.64
Placings
1 Greek Hero
2 Prima Stella
3 Nemingah
Grafton
7th of 12
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Tamilaide
2 Too Good To Be Tru
3 Oakfield Arrow
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1420m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
2 Oakfield Arrow
3 Alpha Go
4 Four Egos
Gold Coast
3rd of 4
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
3.30 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:28.03
Placings
1 Adelaide's Diamond
2 Niab
4 Stellar
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1610m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Hurricane Max
3 Zavy's Hope
4 Polemic
Coffs Harbour
1st of 6
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:48.64
Placings
2 Hurricane Max
3 Saintly Sunrise
4 Waiheke Island
Grafton
4th of 13
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Zoukina
2 Tierra Del Fuego
3 A Million Dreams
Armidale
4th of 9
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Righthere Rightnow
2 I'M On Break
3 Lord Magnussen
Grafton
1st of 13
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
1206m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
2 Adelita Rose
3 Tierra Del Fuego
4 Swatch
Ballina
5th of 7
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 September Girl
2 So Be Venus
3 Falandy
Ballina
5th of 7
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 Jubai Pride
2 Tilly's Star
3 Fudginit
Grafton
3rd of 8
Date
20/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Rioli
2 Volfoni
4 Caldwell
Port Macquarie
12th of 12
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Little Wonder
2 Full Of Spirit
3 Jetline
Lismore
6th of 8
Date
24/Aug/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.15 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 Huey
2 Ceremonial Prince
3 Brazen Dynamo
Grafton
2nd of 8
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Pace Stick
3 Bon Vavont
4 Maspoeta
Ballina
1st of 12
Date
23/Jul/20
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:02.08
Placings
2 Canexcell
3 Marshall Dillon
4 Booming Town
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
12/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Belle Reve
3 Could You Be Loved
4 Ocean Ruler
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Poetic Drama (11) 251x3 58.5kg
J: Andrew Mallyon T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
|
11 12 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.80 | 9.50 | 2.80 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 16
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.25
Placings
1 Sonora
2 Brentwood
4 Bold And Lucy
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 5
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.96
Placings
1 Northern Express
3 The Tyler
4 Launch Pad
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
2 Readily Availabull
3 Vendidit
4 Secret Tales
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Tenzing
2 Fleur Du Monde
3 Outburst
4 Colleagues
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Rising Pacific
3 Blakmax
4 Hallside Martini
Eagle Farm
5th of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:30.33
Placings
1 Cottee
2 Eagles Crag
3 Brosnan
4 Finsceal
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
2 Twice On Sunday
3 Iron Grace
4 Simply Refuse
Eagle Farm
2nd of 14
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:30.82
Placings
1 Sunset Soiree
3 Rosovo
4 Porky
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Naval Trader
3 Rising Pacific
4 Sunset Soiree
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Radiant Remi
2 Spanish Angels
3 Kobe Lad
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 6
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.92
Placings
1 Windjana
2 Befana
3 Skater
4 Heart Of Marble
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.73
Placings
2 Security Advisor
3 Private Banker
4 Havlicek
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:19.01
Placings
1 Dream Song
2 Argyle Pink
4 Third Time Round
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
2 Time To Testify
3 Jetpack Verdi
4 Big Ticket Boy
Kembla Grange
2nd of 11
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Diaco
3 Gorgeous Zara
4 Crazy Russian
Kembla Grange
3rd of 5
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Tempestas
2 Sequestered
4 Regal Inheritance
Warwick Farm
4th of 11
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 More Mischief
2 Step Aside
3 State Of America
Beaumont
2nd of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Beirut Miss
3 Don Quixote
4 Doola Teela
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.65
Placings
1 Passeggiata
3 Miss Adamas
4 Vincetta
Goulburn
8th of 9
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
1 Constructionmaster
2 Motion Legend
3 Hope Uno
4 Harderthantherest
Newcastle
2nd of 13
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Floating
3 Playful Kiss
4 Classic Deel
Newcastle
5th of 7
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.53
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 A Lot More Love
2 Flaurice
3 Condrieu
4 Monfiducia
Wyong
2nd of 10
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Wealthy Investor
3 One Destiny
4 Time To Boogie
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.29
Placings
1 Demiana
3 Long Memory
4 Opito Ballerina
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:32.84
Placings
1 Willinga Rufio
2 Denarau
3 Powerbeel
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:29.15
Placings
1 Desi Girl
3 Poseidon Jewel
4 Denarau
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Duke Of Gordon
2 Preferred Choice
3 Blackall
Hawkesbury
4th of 11
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:32.87
Placings
1 Lukey Luke
2 Stalking
3 Galactic Angel
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Devil Racer
2 Nyika
3 Nano Star
Kembla Grange
8th of 12
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 Champions League
2 Stalking
3 Baranof
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.61
Placings
1 Vivid Flash
3 Divina
4 She's All Class
Bendigo
2nd of 13
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Star Midfielder
3 Shalaga
4 The Psychologist
Bendigo
8th of 12
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
9.6
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:18.48
Placings
1 Obfuscation
2 Treporti
3 Cerberus
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Smytzer (12) 23x75 58.5kg
J: Mark Du Plessis T: B J Smith
|
61 51 61 51
|
51 | 12.00 | 58.3 | 11.10 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Bean Foggy
2 Too Hard To Refuse
3 Goldeeluck
4 Dreamdeel
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 Hoot 'N' Holler
3 Pole Position
4 Kat Chinna
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Magic Conqueror
2 Dark Harmony
4 Sheza Firecracker
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Tidal Creek
3 All's Fair
4 Satay Chicken
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Hokahey
2 Heleva Deel
3 Bowrider
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 Rejoiced
2 Gaius
4 Petunia
Doomben
8th of 13
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Sunfall
2 Sailor's Secret
3 Collay's Spirit
4 Silver City
Eagle Farm
15th of 15
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Baltic Coast
2 Pentito
3 Yasuke
4 Count The Coin
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
2 Brave Maso
3 Gwan So
4 Jakkalberry Finn
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:20.26
Placings
1 Bandit
2 Ocean Emperor
3 Reflect The Stars
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Titanium
3 Elarski
4 Vonzither
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Viral
2 Amity Gal
3 Kaiberry
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:36.05
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Rations
3 Irish Homie
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
2 Carneros
3 Ronlee Gal
4 Kronenbourg
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:31.54
Placings
1 Irukandji
3 Night Guy
4 Upgrade Me
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.12
Placings
1 Argyle Lane
3 Millward
4 Danezel
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Hatchet
2 Enabler
3 Zumikon
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Husson's Revenge
2 Shopping Esprit
4 Vandini
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 10
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.41
Placings
1 Rock Artist
2 Shove Over
3 The Hass
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Bend The Knee
2 Port Louis
3 Daily Bugle
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Philonize
2 Magic Max
3 Manhatten Times
Morphettville
2nd of 7
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Philonize
3 Ballynora
4 Justakidd
Moonee Valley
5th of 8
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Minsk Moment
2 Port Louis
3 He's Xceptional
Flemington
4th of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Ranch Hand
2 Ingratiating
3 Lloyd's Crown
Moonee Valley
7th of 8
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 He's Xceptional
2 Jigsaw
3 Athelric
Cranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.85
Placings
1 Talent Quest
2 Majestic Knight
3 Mornington Glory
Werribee
1st of 11
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.84
Placings
2 Let Fly
3 Coaxial
4 Jenniferwish
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Too Hard To Refuse (10) 620x2 58kg
J: Jim Byrne T: Desleigh Forster
|
13 13 14 15
|
14.00 | 3.80 | 15.30 | 4.00 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Bean Foggy
3 Goldeeluck
4 Dreamdeel
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 Taltarni Fields
2 Rockribbed
4 Highland Cathedral
Doomben
13th of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
12.21
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.41
Placings
1 The Face
2 Drive A Deel
3 Starzam
4 Light Of Boom
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Thankful Heart
3 Evocator
4 Acrophobic
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.66
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Boodua Romance
2 Fixated
3 Zouologist
4 Calm Seeker
Ipswich
1st of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
2 Cranky Harry
3 Original Glaze
4 Alberich
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.80
Placings
1 Sebring Girl
2 Lolly Yeats
3 Tenzing
4 Acrophobic
Gatton
1st of 8
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
2 Kiki Coco
3 Epicurious
4 Roman Heir
Beaudesert
1st of 11
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
2 Jackson On Time
3 Goldeeluck
4 Soarhi
Gatton
3rd of 11
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.0
Flucs
4.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Outlaw Josey Wales
2 Everlast
4 Rose Of Taormina
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
2 Jump'N Fly
3 Sea Ripple
4 Flying Mikki
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Knight's Choice
2 Houston Rocket
3 Cradle Of Life
4 Valantino Roc
Gatton
2nd of 9
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Mishani Kingdom
3 Better Class
4 Under The Limit
Gatton
2nd of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Clearly George
3 El Asteroid
4 Emperor's Secret
Toowoomba
3rd of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Menari Magic
2 Honkytonk Diva
4 La Soeur
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
1 Sea Palling
3 Savileo
4 Rose Of Shiraz
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Honkytonk Diva
2 Martini Dancer
3 Cool Encounter
4 Princess Rhaenys
Doomben
1st of 14
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.54
Placings
2 Neoclassicism
3 Firstluv
4 Money Bear
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Dark Harmony
3 Tavijewel
4 Heroic Maputo
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
14.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 Snow Boum
2 Chantiss
3 Glide On By
4 Ellows Hall
Gold Coast
4th of 12
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.56
Placings
1 Starry Eyes
2 Dirty Dancing
3 Money Man
Doomben
9th of 12
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Flying Mikki
2 This Is One
3 Western Halo
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
1 Tres Redoute
3 Spirit Of Heath
4 Polarising
Eagle Farm
5th of 5
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
99.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.29
Placings
1 Capital Delight
2 Mouette
3 Greylander
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Starry Eyes (13) x3533 57.5kg
J: Michael Rodd T: Chris Anderson
|
4.8 5 3.9 4
|
4.00 | 1.65 | 4.20 | 1.80 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
3rd of 15
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Ocean Zar
2 Talk Time
4 Bad Education
Eagle Farm
3rd of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Majestic Boom
2 Ocean Zar
4 Selling Sunset
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Argyle Pink
2 Amathuba
3 Fumiko
4 Strapparsi
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Evocator
2 Deferential
4 Baristasista
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Hidden Wealth
3 Hurts So Good
4 Press Link
Eagle Farm
6th of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Drammatica
2 Titanium
3 Naval Trader
4 Vetta Velocita
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.30
Placings
2 Ammand
3 Greek Star
4 Ronlee Gal
Eagle Farm
9th of 14
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:30.82
Placings
1 Sunset Soiree
2 Poetic Drama
3 Rosovo
4 Porky
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
2 Yellowhammer
3 Virgo Vision
4 Chaseton
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:20.75
Placings
1 Israelite Bay
2 One In All
3 Fire Love
4 Gleefilly
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Saweetie
2 Fire Love
3 Boodua Romance
4 Our Red Planet
Eagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
2 Vodka Martini
3 Northern Express
4 Iron Grace
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Li'L Wonder
3 Kintamani
4 Radiant Remi
Gold Coast
1st of 12
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.56
Placings
2 Dirty Dancing
3 Money Man
4 Too Hard To Refuse
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Flying Mikki
2 This Is One
3 Western Halo
Gold Coast
2nd of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Tokyo Blossom
3 Mishani Mobster
4 Minto's Power
Eagle Farm
3rd of 5
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.77
Placings
1 Wicked Chance
2 Elroy
4 Canelander
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Sunset Soiree (3) 8110x 57.5kg
J: Angela Jones T: T J Gollan
|
16 21 20 21
|
20 | 5.00 | 27.6 | 7.20 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
3rd of 6
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Gentle Prince
2 Jubai Pride
4 Twigman
Eagle Farm
13th of 15
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
9.99
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Dream Hour
2 Midnight In Tokyo
3 Warby
4 Freedom Rally
Eagle Farm
1st of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1840m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:53.46
Placings
2 Coup De Tonnerre
3 The Love Rocket
4 December Diamond
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1815m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:50.88
Placings
2 Andalus
3 Tenzing
4 I Am The Empire
Eagle Farm
8th of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:30.33
Placings
1 Cottee
2 Eagles Crag
3 Brosnan
4 Finsceal
Eagle Farm
9th of 13
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.22
Placings
1 Regal Pom
2 Aton Of Delight
3 Cusack
4 Dark Harmony
Eagle Farm
1st of 14
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:30.82
Placings
2 Poetic Drama
3 Rosovo
4 Porky
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Naval Trader
2 Poetic Drama
3 Rising Pacific
Eagle Farm
6th of 14
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.67
Placings
1 Hasten Delight
2 Kanazawa
3 Outback Action
4 Big Short
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
9.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
2 Vodka Martini
3 Northern Express
4 Iron Grace
Doomben
2nd of 4
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Busting
3 Navy Black
4 Northern Pride
Eagle Farm
3rd of 16
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Tapildoodledo
4 Hellavadancer
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:18.89
Placings
2 Nippa's Nightcap
3 Elliez Star
4 Menari Magic
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Vodka Martini
2 Deb's Ellie
4 Elliez Star
Sunshine Coast
1st of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
2 Gallery Master
3 Crypto Tycoon
4 Written With Blood
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.55
Placings
1 Underhand
3 Johnny Utah
4 Hearsay
Deagon
7th of 7
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.41
Placings
1 The Great Master
2 Kemi Zabi
3 Ocean Zar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. In Evidence (2) x2103 57kg
J: Vlad Duric T: J T Wigginton
|
14 15 16
|
16.00 | 4.20 | 17.00 | 4.40 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Exotique Miss
2 Volcanic Love
4 The Astronomer
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Arbat
2 Fine Shot
3 Rumbling Boy
Gold Coast
14th of 16
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
10
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.54
Placings
1 Party For Two
2 Kesalul
3 Red Defcon
4 Trifling
Mackay
1st of 7
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
2 Acres Away
3 Fine Shot
4 He's The One
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:08.28
Placings
1 Fine Shot
3 Tahkian Bubbles
4 Mishani Mystique
Rockhampton
1st of 2
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
2 Naheightkay
Eagle Farm
5th of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Champagne Bender
2 Booming Lad
3 Red Defcon
3 Shadow Cruiser
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.22
Placings
1 Deep Respect
2 Surreal Ascot
3 Glass Of Rose
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:20.86
Placings
2 Surreal Ascot
3 Acres Away
4 Planned Encounter
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:03.93
Placings
2 Sunnycoast
3 Cressbrook
4 King Ale
Mackay
2nd of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Acres Away
3 Alloutatime
4 Shezapearler
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Shamedy
3 Gold Revolution
4 Mishani Aviator
Doomben
6th of 16
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Mishani Royale
2 Mishani Gangster
3 Spin Doctor
4 Trifling
Mackay
1st of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
2 Beau Rain
3 Shamedy
4 Sunnycoast
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Track Tale
3 Dragon's Snip
4 Leibert Lass
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
1 I'M Bluey
2 Acres Away
4 Louie Greystar
Rockhampton
3rd of 4
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.31
Placings
1 Lertcon
2 Alloutatime
4 Eyes Are Lion
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.35 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
2 Betty Beers
3 Sergeant's Pride
4 King Ale
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:01.14
Placings
1 Shamedy
3 Masterplan
4 I Am Thor
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.33
Placings
1 Tahkian Bubbles
3 Ten Quidd
4 Hedon'Twantme
Rockhampton
1st of 3
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.28
Placings
2 I'M Famous
3 Forgets Me Not
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Spooky Spirit (18)
|
Scratched @ 16:57 26/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
1st of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:15.46
Placings
2 Sheppey
3 Boncassie
4 Latenighttoughguy
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
2 Vonzither
3 Kitri
4 Incomparable
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Rocked
2 Goldeeluck
3 Dark Harmony
4 Thesecondatportsea
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.62
Placings
1 Viminele
2 John Rambo
3 Noted
4 Already A Star
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.29
Placings
1 Count Da Beans
2 Pocket Full
3 Cocobrew Express
4 Sailor's Secret
Beaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:22.01
Placings
1 Whistling Spirit
3 Gerrymander
4 Secret Quality
Gatton
1st of 8
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
2 Mishani Kingdom
3 Ashmolean
4 Breakwater Boy
Toowoomba
3rd of 5
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Matilly
2 Irish Maudie
4 My Moses
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.04
Placings
1 Ekaterina
2 Sandpaper
3 Atmosphere
3 Count Da Beans
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 Alfa Lily
2 Prepotent
4 Even Now
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.97
Placings
1 Boom Shot
2 Sailor's Secret
3 Birdonawing
4 Shaggy Rogers
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Cottee
2 Last Chance Saloon
3 Casrock
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.21
Placings
1 Cranky Harry
2 Cripps Tonite
3 Boom Shot
4 Jump'N Fly
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Just Super
2 Granite Prince
3 Still Ready
4 Primed For Victory
Eagle Farm
11th of 16
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Tapildoodledo
3 Sunset Soiree
4 Hellavadancer
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.67
Placings
1 Helluva Barty
2 Dark Harmony
4 Lady Masquerade
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Alert State
3 Steady Ready
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
2 Deb's Ellie
2 The Missionary
4 Goblin' De Quo
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 5
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.92
Placings
1 Office Jim
2 Conglomerate
3 Sammy
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
16.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Honey Pot
2 Spiritualised
3 Rose Of Shiraz
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
1 Northern Express
2 Billionair Baby
3 Catwalk Criminal
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Hattusa
2 Honey Pot
4 Rose Of Shiraz
Toowoomba
1st of 4
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:26.70
Placings
2 Hubbub
3 Step Lively
4 Possover
Ipswich
3rd of 6
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:06.06
Placings
1 Yellow Brick
2 Invinovich
4 Brookhaven
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Centre Bounce (19)
|
Scratched @ 09:00 26/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
1st of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.65
Placings
2 Star Seeker
3 Invahir
4 Greek Star
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Great Aspirations
2 Full Cry
3 Bad Education
Ipswich
4th of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Roll Up
2 Cool Encounter
3 Bean Rocking
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.09
Placings
1 Mount Fuji
2 Passionate Rebel
3 Shaquila
Ballina
7th of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
1 Belle Tycoon
2 Tip Of The Spear
3 Never No More
4 Mission Ridge
Murwillumbah
1st of 9
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
2 Gee Bee Ess
3 Draft Day
4 Fearless Thinking
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Casrock
2 Latakia
4 Never Give Up
Randwick
8th of 15
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Wizard Of Oz
2 Iron Will
3 I Like Big Putts
4 Atmospheric Rock
Randwick
2nd of 16
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Derry Grove
3 Miss Kirribilli
4 Ostracised
Eagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Blue Spinel
2 Shapin Power
3 Iron Grace
4 Queen Assassin
Grafton
7th of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Lady Wardell
2 Tres Redoute
3 Enterprise Jewel
4 Award Me
Murwillumbah
2nd of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
1 Head Legislator
3 Far Too Easy
4 Desert Mist
Doomben
5th of 5
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.61
Placings
1 Vodka Martini
2 Viminele
3 Make It Flashy
4 Spillify
Eagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Executive Stress
2 Alfa Lily
3 Spanish Angels
4 Northern Pride
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Tsarina Sophia
2 Burnish Gold
4 Minks Star
Murwillumbah
1st of 8
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
2 Media Scandal
3 Street Smarts
4 Managua
Ballina
1st of 9
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1260m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:15.01
Placings
2 Lady Wardell
3 Snap The Luck
4 Talantino
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:51.52
Placings
1 Millybella
2 Rebel Love
3 Angel Fund
4 Hot Sundae
Hawkesbury
8th of 10
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 California Press
2 Romeo's Choice
3 Consenza
4 Mr Wallace
Hawkesbury
3rd of 12
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.83
Placings
1 Whinchat
2 California Press
4 Euros
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:52.39
Placings
1 Cheval De Course
2 Desi Emperor
3 Ma Comet
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
2 Vincenzo
3 Toronomica
4 Jumeirah Beach
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
1 Copartner Pudong
2 Saturday Vibes
3 Grange Rock Star
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
1 Laroupe
2 Parisal
4 Bindi's Choice
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.79
Placings
1 Kin
3 Dashing Legend
4 Shalaa's Moment
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.58
Placings
1 Acappella Sun
2 Penitent
3 Cardano
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
796m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.98
Placings
1 Victorine
2 Emilia Romagna
3 Controlocracy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Extraordinaire (16) 5164x 55.5kg
J: Jag Guthmann-chester T: Annabel Neasham
|
12 13 11 10
|
10.00 | 3.00 | 10.50 | 3.60 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
4th of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Hoo Ya Mal
2 Coastwatch
3 Clear Choice
Fr - Deauville
4th of 8
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:43.75
Placings
1 Tulipa Chope
2 Aventure
3 Dollerina
Fr - Longchamp
6th of 10
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.40
Placings
1 Opera Singer
2 Rose Bloom
3 Les Pavots
G B - Sandown Park
1st of 7
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.98
Placings
2 Our Golden One
3 Frankelian
4 Pure Of Heart
G B - Sandown Park
5th of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.90
Placings
1 Classical Song
2 Beautiful Love
3 Circe
G B - Newbury
8th of 11
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 Queen Of Mougins
2 Bourgeoisie
3 Dramatic Effect
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Fun Sponge (14)
|
Scratched @ 21:04 26/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
2nd of 5
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 This Is One
3 Saddle Boy
4 Upstart Legend
Toowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:07.76
Placings
1 Spill The Tears
2 Incomparable
4 Overseas
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 5
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.05
Placings
2 Riccardo
3 Arabian Fox
4 Farwest
Eagle Farm
11th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.24
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 April In Augusta
2 No Going Back
3 Madame Odette
4 Zaher
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Starzam
2 The Billionaire
3 Hodgson
Eagle Farm
10th of 11
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Our Magnus
2 Rations
3 Befana
4 Starzam
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 Briars Kingdom
3 Magic Charlee
4 Petunia
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
2 Our Magnus
3 Uncle Bud
4 Kernel Boom
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 7
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.10
Placings
1 Windjana
2 Uncle Bud
3 Oracolo
4 Blavatsky
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
2 Best To Hurry
3 Heleva Deel
4 Shouts Outback
Toowoomba
1st of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.88
Placings
2 Gateways
3 Mon Cadeau
4 Better Than Roses
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Blazen Boots (8) 6x852 56.5kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: T J Gollan
|
7.5 7 6.5 7
|
6.00 | 2.10 | 7.00 | 2.50 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1615m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
1 Northern Decree
3 Swanston
4 This'Llbetheone
Eagle Farm
5th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
1 Russian Warrior
2 Beef Week Princess
3 Lady Le Da
4 Thesecondatportsea
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.60
Placings
1 Dirty Dancing
2 Living Free
3 Russian Mystic
4 Snow Boum
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Helikedempretty
2 I Am Lethal
4 New Level
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Instagood
2 Tarex
3 Jukebox Glow
4 Lolly Yeats
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:52.14
Placings
1 Holstein
2 Hostage Of War
3 Master Marko
4 Intuition
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1660m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:40.74
Placings
2 Kokonotsu
3 Kind Wish
4 Poet's Day
Eagle Farm
4th of 14
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:33.16
Placings
1 Kronenbourg
2 Baglioni
3 Steinbrenner
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.55
Placings
2 Easy Company
3 Crazy Brave
4 Enunciation
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.04
Placings
1 Allusionist
2 Goldschlager
3 He's The News
4 Lucky Bean
Doomben
7th of 14
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2020m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:07.02
Placings
1 Applications
2 Adalissa
3 Tappy's One
4 Reflecting Image
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 Gentle Prince
2 A Big Chance
4 Little Miss Pixie
Eagle Farm
1st of 13
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.72
Placings
2 Kinetic
3 Dutch Gold
4 Star Of Couteau
Gold Coast
5th of 11
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
1 I Am Azzurro
2 Sarsen
3 Swanic Boom
Deagon
4th of 6
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Outback Playboy
2 Diwali Lights
3 False Testimony
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:46.22
Placings
1 Night Vision
2 Darkened Destiny
4 Geostorm
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:41.26
Placings
1 Prickly Poppy
2 Swear On A Promise
3 Witch Day
Gold Coast
5th of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
1.75 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:26.98
Placings
1 Rebel Leader
2 Geostorm
3 Amphawa
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
2 Moonshine Express
3 Big Hitter
4 Roller Coaster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Collay's Spirit (15) 74x60 56kg
J: Samantha Collett T: Ryan Tyrell
|
91 101 151 101
|
101 | 21 | 180.7 | 32.3 | 151 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
11th of 16
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:19.25
Placings
1 Sonora
2 Brentwood
3 Poetic Drama
4 Bold And Lucy
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.10
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 Star Of Chaos
3 Patton
4 Nickelback
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Trevelyan
2 Starvirgo
3 Azzareach
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.37
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.71
Placings
1 Rousseau
2 Chasing Jackley
3 Princess Rhaenys
4 Blacklog
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.81
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Thankful Heart
2 Too Hard To Refuse
3 Evocator
4 Acrophobic
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.11
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.09
Placings
1 Preach
2 National Choice
3 Our Magnus
4 Wolf Moon
Sunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.16
Placings
1 Moveitmoveit
2 Fastconi
3 Tranquil Bay
4 My Snow Queen
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
1 Magic Charlee
3 Scottish Prince
4 Gave Us Up
Beaudesert
2nd of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:20.86
Placings
1 Pivotal Motion
3 General Dubai
4 Rising Star
Doomben
5th of 14
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 Azzareach
2 Our Magnus
3 Sha Of Gomer
4 Magic Conqueror
Beaudesert
5th of 7
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Sea Raider
2 Rock Together
3 Kinloch
4 Honorable Spirit
Deagon
4th of 8
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Birriecart
2 Easy Single
3 He's The News
Grafton
5th of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Too Good To Be Tru
2 Bean Foggy
3 Savvy Lad
4 Eyes To Eye
Beaudesert
2nd of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.46
Placings
1 Kaiberry
3 Cosmic Gossip
4 Circling
Sunshine Coast
13th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Ancient Girl
2 Canasta
3 Love Sensation
4 Wegobam
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.24
Placings
1 Ravaged Award
2 Indian Dreamer
3 Nishikori
Doomben
3rd of 13
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Sunfall
2 Sailor's Secret
4 Silver City
Lismore
3rd of 14
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Mikado
2 Dubai Tycoon
4 Full Press
4 Dark Euro
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Linthorpe Lad
2 Dubai Tycoon
3 Dare To Share
4 Tears Of Love
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
2 Kiki Coco
3 Dixon Bay
4 Atlantic Royal
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Reality
3 Pretty Devine
4 Your Too Good
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Azzareach
2 Tramonto
4 Celestial Sol
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Valley Of Dreams
2 Charge On
3 Moktaffy
4 Rogue Rocker
Eagle Farm
9th of 11
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:30.89
Placings
1 Al Aabir
2 Sammy
3 Ultimate Pride
4 Bundyandcoke
Lismore
1st of 10
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1310m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:17.87
Placings
2 Divine Courage
3 Daedalus
4 Lolarosie
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Comrade Rosa
2 The Red Kite
3 Jetski
4 He's The Ultimate
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.91
Placings
1 Comrade Rosa
3 Pentito
4 Charge On
Beaudesert
1st of 7
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
2 Suilven
3 Blinding Light
4 Chilliwack
Gatton
4th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.83
Placings
1 Michigan
2 Applecross
3 Eelloh
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 He Knows
2 Tranquil Bay
3 My Snow Queen
4 Ned's Gully
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.12
Placings
1 Super Art
3 Dubai Nights
4 Gap Year
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.26
Placings
1 Command King
2 Confessed
3 Awesome Lad
4 Gentle Prince
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 9
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Torbreck
3 Ay Bee Are
4 Jeno
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 Why We Drink
2 The Drover
3 Abdicating
Doomben
10th of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.83
Placings
1 Enterprise Mia
2 Knight Mariner
3 Rubamos
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.88
Placings
1 Gentle Prince
3 Ourconi
4 Keeta
Eagle Farm
12th of 14
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Hot Spring Gold
2 Field Wiri
3 Optimo
Sunshine Coast
11th of 15
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:41.44
Placings
1 Majestic Colour
2 Tarex
3 Rayjen
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
1 Petunia
2 Rayjen
3 Hot Spring Gold
Sunshine Coast
0 of 10
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
1 Glen Ord
2 Rhyme Time
3 Prince Alby
Eagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Ranch Hand
2 Minsk Moment
3 Arentee
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.19
Placings
1 Bold And Lucy
2 Wilmot Pass
4 Titanium
Doomben
9th of 15
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Pull Anchor
2 Don't Stop
3 Magic Fox
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 8
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 Kylease
3 Without Thinking
4 Redstone
Doomben
13th of 14
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 Strange Charm
2 Kedah
3 Fleet Dove
Sunshine Coast
1st of 5
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
2 Not Another
3 Isis Carmella
4 Apple Tart
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Vetta Velocita
3 Our Hot Friend
4 Carribean King
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
2 Tick Tock Boom
3 Vital Source
4 Stratobel
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 14
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Madame Mo
2 Fay Conquers All
4 Luvyouanytime
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Toni Too
2 Du Maurier
3 Outback Gladiator
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.84
Placings
1 Merimee
3 Monday Monday
4 Vetta Velocita
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Doctor Teekay
2 Happy Babe
4 Positive Tension
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Bulloo
2 Frosty Mango
3 Gemelon Bolt
Sunshine Coast
5th of 6
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Roman Aureus
2 Genuine Al
3 Bold Assassin
Deagon
3rd of 4
Date
10/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
1 Melisende
2 Winston Blue
4 Kusama
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 4
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Why We Drink
2 Apple Tart
4 Spirit Meister
Eagle Farm
5th of 6
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Secret Tales
2 Kenny Boy
3 Seefeld
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.37
Placings
1 Military Gambler
2 Stellar Magic
3 Startantes
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Vetta Velocita
2 Funny Money
3 Sutto's Gal
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.64
Placings
1 Weona Smartone
2 Renouf
3 Miss Twenty Two
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Subterranean
3 You'Ll Be Mist
4 Shajaea
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 You'Ll Be Mist
2 Invinsible Tears
3 Subterranean
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.11
Placings
2 Mishani Scandal
3 Saturday Sinner
4 Mishani Bandit
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Berdini's Girl
2 Vienna Empress
3 Rhapsody Rose
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.06
Placings
1 Rhapsody Rose
2 Crymenotears
3 Ezekeil
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |