Stratford On Avon - Eng
MatamataTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Fine
Team Wealleans (bm65)
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 13:28
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Mineshaft (1)
58.5kg J: Kelly Myers T: M Moroney & P Gerard
|
8.00 | 10.60 | 8.20 | |
3.10 | 2.80 | 2.60 | |||
2nd |
3. Ranger (11)
58.5kg J: Ngakau Hailey(a3.0) T: Debbie Sweeney
|
3.80 | 3.50 | 3.40 | |
3rd |
10. Stage Three (4)
56kg J: Courtney Barnes T: S Ritchie & C Murray
|
2.90 | 2.00 | 2.30 |
(2/3)
32.70
(2,3)
61.30
(2,3,10)
433.20
(2,3,10,11)
3473.10
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. I Am Groot (8) 84x13 59kg
J: Masahiro Hashizume T: L O'sullivan & A Scott
|
5 4.4 4.2 4
|
4.00 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArawa Park
3rd of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1560m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Darci's Angel
2 Arrowette
4 Alation
Matamata
1st of 11
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.32
Placings
2 Lightning Dream
3 Pure Fiction
4 Talentoso
Te Aroha
4th of 11
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.10
Placings
1 Rebecchi
2 Benneton
3 Chinook
Arawa Park
8th of 10
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
1 La Mezquita
2 Overrated
3 Queen Of Kings
4 Live On Air
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Mineshaft (1) 3x100 58.5kg
J: Kelly Myers T: M Moroney & P Gerard
|
5.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
10th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Kungfumaster Panda
2 Manawa
3 Arrowette
4 Regazzo
Trentham
13th of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.90 -
Winning Time
2:13.09
Placings
1 The Odyssey
2 Nereus
3 Final Return
4 Roulade
Te Rapa
1st of 13
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
2 El Amor
3 Sayan
4 Final Purchase
Tauranga
3rd of 14
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:13.00
Placings
1 Jivetalkin
2 Joyola
4 Rustic
Matamata
2nd of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.76
Placings
1 Sun And Heir
3 Stokes
4 Son Of Sun
Te Rapa
3rd of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.51
Placings
1 Strathtay
2 Sun And Heir
4 Light Of Plutus
Te Rapa
3rd of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Macfire
2 Anela
4 Ghazzah
Arawa Park
2nd of 12
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
24.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Talika
3 Carter Russell
4 What A Charma
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Ranger (11) 28301 58.5kg
J: Ngakau Hailey(a3.0) T: Debbie Sweeney
|
8.5 11 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
1st of 12
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
2 Mars
3 Final Impact
4 The Green Keeper
Ellerslie
11th of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
20.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.64
Placings
1 Roederer
2 You Know
3 Final Purchase
4 Burgundy Iff
Matamata
3rd of 14
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
1 Hasstobeperfect
2 Sun And Heir
4 Eve's Song
Taupo
8th of 11
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:05.74
Placings
1 Mahoe
2 Spellcraft
3 Super Gunn
4 Bellesgirl
Hastings
2nd of 7
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Knickerless
3 Script
4 Burlace
Te Rapa
3rd of 10
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.69
Placings
1 Good Spot
2 Wanda Lu
4 Fairshare
Tauranga
8th of 13
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Inca Belle
2 Alminette
3 Hasstobeperfect
4 Pukana
Arawa Park
2nd of 7
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Lord Jimmy
3 The Master
4 Fairshare
Hastings
11th of 11
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
7.5
Flucs
23.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Candle
2 Fancy Like Lass
3 Polly Plum
4 Gee String
Te Rapa
10th of 16
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 She's Outrageous
2 Lingjun Xiongfeng
3 Deep Beauty
4 Testify Me
Tauranga
3rd of 14
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.68
Placings
1 Kiva Han
2 Helsinki
4 Invincibeel
Tauranga
2nd of 14
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 Madame Le Fay
3 Fly My Wey
4 Diosa Luna
Matamata
10th of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.61
Placings
1 Dusty Road
2 Strange Love
3 Thatsallshewrote
4 Invincibeel
Cambridge
3rd of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
1 Side Eye
2 Stylish Officer
4 Pow Wow
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 Texas
3 Bugatti
4 All The Rage
Taupo
5th of 13
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.93
Placings
1 Tina Again
2 Penny Royal
3 Drum Major
4 Dragon Biscuit
Hastings
3rd of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
1 Landry
2 Duncan Creek
4 Sha Carri
Pukekohe Park
11th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.17
Placings
1 Goldman
2 Me Liberez
3 Bahia Emerald
4 Mollys Game
Pukekohe Park
14th of 16
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Amazing Grace
2 Youledo
3 Mighty Castle
4 Divine Sava
Te Rapa
6th of 16
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.83
Placings
1 Quick Preview
2 Deep Beauty
3 Orleans Belle
4 Nest Egg
Ruakaka
2nd of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Mascarinto
3 Magic Touch
4 Divine Sava
Matamata
13th of 16
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
2:04.37
Placings
1 Mighty Connor
2 Motuman
3 Diamond Delight
Te Rapa
11th of 16
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.90
Placings
1 Blue Moon
2 Lavita Vishvi
3 Waimoku Falls
Te Rapa
8th of 15
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
33.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.65
Placings
1 Champagne Princess
2 Ripped
3 Heza Looker
Tauranga
6th of 10
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
1 Mega Bourbon
2 Phantom Witness
3 Clever Ruds
Hastings
14th of 16
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Maria Farina
2 Top Brass
3 Shezzacatch
Te Rapa
13th of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.89
Placings
1 Uareastar
2 Even Chance
3 Zouluminous
Te Rapa
2nd of 10
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Crafty Jess
3 Germanicus
4 Stand Tall
Hastings
4th of 13
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Uareastar
2 Our Modena
3 James Barrie
Te Rapa
13th of 16
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Marroni
2 Spring Delight
3 Gallardo
Tauranga
7th of 10
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Les Crayeres
2 Come Back Tiger
3 Duneagle
Te Rapa
7th of 8
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Gold Watch
2 Rocket Fuel
3 Stand Tall
Te Rapa
1st of 10
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
2 Les Crayeres
3 Saignon
4 Laurant
Arawa Park
9th of 11
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1560m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.36
Placings
1 Katie Perrie
2 Boundtobehonored
3 Into The Deep
Hastings
5th of 14
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.19
Placings
1 Bellesgirl
2 Fiddyafortnight
3 Makzabeel
Hastings
1st of 11
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:16.42
Placings
2 Bellesgirl
3 Fighting Fire
4 Free Thyme
Hastings
2nd of 12
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Vamos Bebe
3 Makzabeel
4 Viking
Avondale
1st of 13
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:15.19
Placings
2 Tony Be
3 Alpha Charlie
4 Always On Time
Te Teko
6th of 10
Date
27/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.06
Placings
1 Hunter Villain
2 Red Hussar
3 Peerless Warrior
Te Aroha
12th of 13
Date
03/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
12.7
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Elisa Carolina
2 Alfa Rosso
3 Cautious Approach
Tauranga
4th of 9
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.88
Placings
1 Snowdeel
2 Wordsworth
3 Savezar
Ellerslie
3rd of 13
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:29.25
Placings
1 Two Illicit
2 Dragon Leap
3 Tears Of Jupiter
Ellerslie
3rd of 18
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.55
Placings
1 Triomphe
2 Drake Bay
4 Clever Approach
Te Rapa
2nd of 16
Date
28/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.89
Placings
1 Baby Face
3 Man Oh Man
4 Plushenko
Te Teko
3rd of 9
Date
06/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
1 Heart Of The Ocean
2 Our Creed
4 Mascarpone
Hastings
3rd of 13
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:16.17
Placings
1 Callsign Mav
2 Swords Drawn
4 Germanicus
Ellerslie
2nd of 9
Date
20/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Quick Thinker
3 Rendition
4 Checkers
Matamata
5th of 7
Date
27/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Checkers
2 Enrichment
3 Woodcote Lass
Matamata
4th of 8
Date
13/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Folk Dress
2 Chivalric Knight
3 Qiji Spirit
Te Rapa
3rd of 7
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.0
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Maybeashowoff
2 Probabeel
4 Shibuya Kosaten
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. He's Platinum (7)
|
Scratched @ 10:58 07/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
9th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.08
Placings
1 Bella Luce
2 Hasstobeawinner
3 Rightly So
4 Matane
Pukekohe
1st of 14
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.73
Placings
2 Lanikai
3 Li Li
4 Lagisquet
Ellerslie
11th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
20.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Hat Trick
2 You Say D'Orsay
3 Darci's Angel
4 Smokeshow
Pukekohe
2nd of 14
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.77
Placings
1 He's Classic
3 Loose Change
4 Silpion
Te Rapa
4th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Foreign Affair
2 La Dulcin'Ee
3 Toa Haka
Te Rapa
6th of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 Sign Of Peace
2 Herbert
3 Besar
4 Silpion
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
49
Margin
9
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.87
Placings
1 Bulb Prince
2 Medic Elite
3 Young Sparkle
4 General Winner
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.59
Placings
1 Smart Folks
2 Aca Power
3 Starry Night
4 Dashing Genius
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
2
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Sunshine Legendary
2 Dragon Kingdom
3 The Good Deal
Sha Tin
10th of 13
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 The Good Deal
2 Day Day Rich
3 Heavenly Thought
4 Strive For Glory
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
1 Ernest Feeling
2 Winwin Thirtythree
3 Young Horizon
4 Beauty Nova
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Raging Blaze
2 Jack Win
3 The Good Deal
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Red Elegance
2 Sweet Briar
3 Precision Goal
4 The Good Deal
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Smart Folks
2 Give Way Please
3 Quorum
4 Zacian
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.92
Placings
1 Colourful Prince
2 Aca Power
3 Loriz
4 Touch Faith
Sha Tin
8th of 11
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Dinkum
2 Fortune Master
3 E Universe
4 Circuit Spiritanto
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
11
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Flying On The Turf
2 G One Excellent
3 Heavenly Thought
4 Aca Power
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Hearty Wish
2 Zacian
3 Le Plus Vite
4 Sunshine Legendary
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Brother
2 Winwin Thirtythree
4 Give Way Please
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Happy Fat Cat
2 Aca Power
4 Raging Blaze
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Compassion Super
2 Dragon Kingdom
3 Winning Steed
4 Tsuen Wan Glory
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Happy Gathering
2 Euromissile
3 Wins All
4 Raging Blaze
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Strive For Glory
2 Glorified Fire
3 Sunny Baby
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Strive For Glory
2 Theta Hedge
4 Brave Dreams
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
27
Flucs
122.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Tuchel
2 Rockpaperscissors
3 Wide Blue Yonder
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
116.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Pleasant Endeavor
2 Take What You Need
3 Fighting Star
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Global Harmony
2 Gracylove
3 Star Of Wuyi
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Super Mission
2 Hercules
3 Durham Star
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
2 Secret Vision
3 Hercules
4 Blustitch
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
2 Flying High
3 Fortune President
4 Special M
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.53
Placings
1 Wind Speeder
2 Beauty Tycoon
3 Golden Link
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
12.8
Flucs
111.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.25
Placings
1 Lightning Storm
2 Pretty Queen Prawn
3 Excellent Peers
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Killer Instinct
2 Faulds
4 Storm Warnings
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.34
Placings
1 Everyone's Victory
2 Fiery Diamond
3 Utopia Life
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
2 Winmore Star
3 Master Eight
4 Super Dobbin
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Faulds
2 Beauty Live
3 Stoltz
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 Eight Trigrams
2 Anilla
3 Flying Dragon
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Lucky Express
2 Excellent Proposal
3 Excellent Daddy
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Golden Sixty
2 Everyone's Delight
4 Free Foal
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.92
Placings
1 Hot King Prawn
2 Gorgeous Vitality
3 Leslie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Shocking Penny (13) 310x0 57kg
J: Maria Sanson(a3.0) T: Reece Cole
|
34 34 26 34
|
34 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
12th of 13
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Bellezor
2 Latrelle
3 Polly Plum
4 Bridal Train
New Plymouth Raceway
11th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
3210m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
28.5
Flucs
29.80 -
Winning Time
3:36.89
Placings
1 Nassak Diamond
2 Husk
3 King Khan
4 Right Now
Hawera
1st of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
67
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
3:38.85
Placings
2 Sweet Taboo
3 Mont Ventoux
4 Onezedbee
Arawa Park
3rd of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
3:37.83
Placings
1 Smug
2 Mont Ventoux
4 Carlsberg
Te Rapa
4th of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
67
Margin
6.4
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
3:51.35
Placings
1 Oxygen
2 Smug
3 Mont Ventoux
Tauranga
13th of 14
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
24.5
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
2:18.36
Placings
1 Millennium Dawn
2 Diamond Jak
3 Ata Rangi
4 Husk
Hastings
8th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
67
Margin
40.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:57.12
Placings
1 Taika
2 Ian's Legacy
3 Lord Spencer
4 Prismatic
Te Rapa
8th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
18.2
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
2:17.36
Placings
1 Poser
2 Blue Moon
3 Prismatic
4 Tobias
Avondale
1st of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:32.02
Placings
2 Te Atatu Memphis
3 Late To The Party
4 Brookbourne
Tauranga
2nd of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:22.20
Placings
1 Charred
3 Oxygen
4 Tahuroa Height
Te Rapa
13th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
29
Flucs
59.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Prismatic
2 Donttelltimmy
3 Cullinan
4 Billy Bunter
Te Rapa
11th of 11
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
19.8
Flucs
37.30 -
Winning Time
2:37.23
Placings
1 Enchanted Elle
2 Za'Faran
3 Ata Rangi
4 Late To The Party
Matamata
11th of 11
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
20.2
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
2:09.17
Placings
1 Finest Wine
2 Viktor Vegas
3 The Mighty Spar
Te Rapa
32nd of 12
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:18.23
Placings
1 Because
2 Lot Of Zees
3 Za'Faran
Te Rapa
11th of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
31.2
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
2:26.82
Placings
1 River Run
2 Hit The Road Jack
3 Leitrim Lad
Te Rapa
1st of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
3
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
2:28.18
Placings
2 Ata Rangi
3 Because
4 Finest Wine
Tauranga
14th of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
58
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:28.06
Placings
1 Rodolfo
2 Enchanted Elle
3 My Maebelline Girl
Avondale
4th of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
2:29.57
Placings
1 Nassak Diamond
2 Late To The Party
3 Nitrate
Avondale
1st of 12
Date
25/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
63
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
2:26.68
Placings
2 Late To The Party
3 Ostasio
4 Tommyra
Matamata
12th of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
50
Margin
18
Flucs
66.30 -
Winning Time
2:03.95
Placings
1 The Mighty Spar
2 Dawn Jessie
3 Indeem
Matamata
13th of 14
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
51
Margin
7.4
Flucs
52.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Nom De Plume
3 Rubyshowoff
Te Rapa
8th of 8
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
19.1
Flucs
29.40 -
Winning Time
2:13.57
Placings
1 Spirit Of Baz
2 Rising Storm
3 Devoted
Matamata
12th of 13
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
21.7
Flucs
26.80 -
Winning Time
2:04.59
Placings
1 Tia D'Or
2 Insignia
3 Mighty Connor
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 9
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
19.40 -
Winning Time
2:07.83
Placings
1 Dalmatia
2 Wicked Romance
3 Lady Calypso
Te Rapa
30th of 14
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
50
Margin
0
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.72
Placings
1 Garnet
2 Nowanagen
3 Capaldi
Matamata
6th of 15
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
86.10 -
Winning Time
1:29.28
Placings
1 Penny Jane
2 Carolina Reaper
3 Aspiring
Tauranga
12th of 12
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
99.9
Flucs
39.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.82
Placings
1 Chakana
2 Hot Pinx
3 Always More
Ruakaka
12th of 13
Date
05/May/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
25.4
Flucs
38.90 -
Winning Time
2:10.52
Placings
1 Oso Savvy
2 Rusalka
3 Savastep
Pukekohe Park
9th of 10
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
23.5
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
2:10.89
Placings
1 Daqiansweet Junior
2 Incy Wincy Spider
3 Sympathique
New Plymouth Raceway
10th of 11
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.7
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:49.11
Placings
1 Beavertown Boy
2 Ata Rangi
3 Wicklow
Te Rapa
11th of 16
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
22.90 -
Winning Time
2:13.02
Placings
1 Wheao
2 O'Susana
3 Letz'Av Bubbles
Tauranga
1st of 14
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
2:12.28
Placings
2 Maktastic
3 Optimum Sweet
4 Savezar
Tauranga
3rd of 14
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
2:10.67
Placings
1 Lady Gwendolyn
2 Louis Le Grand
4 Makaraka
Te Rapa
7th of 14
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.40 -
Winning Time
2:11.35
Placings
1 Truth Beknown
2 Lady Gwendolyn
3 Camping
Avondale
3rd of 11
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
2:13.42
Placings
1 Rising Road
2 Woodwind
4 Whanga Wonder
Tauranga
11th of 14
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
29.2
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 All The Rage
2 Cleese
3 Sham On Toast
Matamata
12th of 14
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
27.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.69
Placings
1 El Nymph
2 Tarwyn
3 Ribzz
Avondale
12th of 14
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
42.4
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.99
Placings
1 Prosperous
2 Silverstream
3 Gas Monkey
Te Aroha
6th of 9
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:18.12
Placings
1 Master Herb
2 Commanding Annie
3 Elle D'Berry
Avondale
5th of 14
Date
22/Jan/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.60
Placings
1 Monlula
2 Captain Newzealand
3 Commanding Annie
Tauranga
2nd of 7
Date
02/Jan/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
2:12.35
Placings
1 Marbuzet
3 Piping Hot
4 Altar Girl
Ellerslie
3rd of 12
Date
12/Dec/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
2:12.55
Placings
1 Valmur
2 Clever Approach
4 Man Oh Man
Tauranga
7th of 14
Date
28/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Lochwinnoch
2 Dawnlight
3 Alfa Rosso
Te Aroha
5th of 12
Date
12/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 Ludus
2 Dawnlight
3 Dawon
Ruakaka
8th of 9
Date
02/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
33.8
Flucs
52.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
1 Into The Deep
2 Flashdance
3 Etch
Pukekohe Park
8th of 8
Date
04/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
39.9
Flucs
23.30 -
Winning Time
1:18.97
Placings
1 Bullybrook
2 Manchu
3 Go Bobby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Hoard The Bourbon (6) 69607 57kg
J: Triston Moodley(a3.0) T: S B Marsh
|
16 17 13 15
|
15.00 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
7th of 14
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
2:05.21
Placings
1 Hula Beat
2 Pontardawe
3 Treaty Of Paris
4 Final Impact
Tauranga
10th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
53.4
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
2:15.29
Placings
1 Amberite
2 Outovstock
3 Northern Raider
4 Devoted
Matamata
6th of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.04
Placings
1 Grace 'N' Glory
2 Devoted
3 Mischief Managed
4 Cupid's Arrow
Tauranga
9th of 14
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Madame Le Fay
2 Jaffira
3 Pulchritudinous
4 Toko Ono
Tauranga
6th of 14
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Jolted
2 Extortion
3 Monday Melody
4 Pahi Lass
Taupo
9th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
36
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:07.33
Placings
1 Promised Land
2 Bridgerton
3 Charlie Chuckle
4 Complicate
Te Rapa
5th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
2:16.45
Placings
1 Armino
2 All Shook Up
3 Complicate
4 Blue Sky At Night
Pukekohe Park
7th of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
5.9
Flucs
34.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Volare
2 Reputation
3 Polygon
4 Roederer
Hastings
7th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.14
Placings
1 Chattahoochee
2 Sweetjineen
3 Just A Tipple
4 Bad 'N' Bouj
Cambridge
2nd of 8
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:32.73
Placings
1 Brontes Gold
3 Gunnar
4 Side Eye
Cambridge
1st of 8
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.47
Placings
2 Felix Faure
3 No Agenda Nigel
4 Elusive Nation
Hastings
9th of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Ka Ying Superb
2 Barzetti
3 Extortion
4 Roconono
Te Rapa
9th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
7.9
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Times Table
2 Cullinan
3 No Agenda Nigel
4 Kiva Han
Pukekohe Park
8th of 8
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
15.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.76
Placings
1 Patsys Lass
2 Calpurnia
3 Bayarmaa
4 Withallmyheart
Te Rapa
11th of 13
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.60
Placings
1 Encierro
2 Aquacade
3 Wheao
4 Rocket Lad
Te Rapa
11th of 13
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
12.2
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.18
Placings
1 White Noise
2 Macushla
3 Deebee Zapower
Arawa Park
3rd of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.03
Placings
1 Calpurnia
2 Rua Rocks
4 Heart Of Gold
Pukekohe Park
5th of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
2:10.10
Placings
1 Pinarello
2 Titled
3 Lingjun Xiongfeng
Awapuni
1st of 6
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.56
Placings
2 One Dream One Soul
3 Saint Bathans
4 Zackery
Matamata
1st of 14
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
2 Classic Beethoven
3 Urban Myth
4 Able White
Hastings
5th of 12
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
32.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Mana Nui
2 Wakari
3 Drum Major
Taupo
4th of 10
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.91
Placings
1 Drum Major
2 Gwithian Bay
3 Dark Destroyer
Te Rapa
5th of 9
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Mana Nui
2 Glory Bound
3 Medal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Candycane (2) 9x735 56.5kg
J: Jasmine Fawcett T: G J Old
|
6.5 6 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArawa Park
5th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1560m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Darci's Angel
2 Arrowette
3 I Am Groot
4 Alation
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.60
Placings
1 Belladonna Lily
2 Bridal Train
4 O'Ceirins Dream
Taupo
7th of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.70
Placings
1 New Millennium
2 Bellezor
3 Grey Haze
4 Stage Three
Matamata
9th of 13
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.51
Placings
1 Composure
2 Neighbourhood
3 What You Wish For
4 Alminette
Pukekohe Park
9th of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Dazzled
2 Takeshi
3 Mesa Verde
4 Lookseasy
Pukekohe Park
9th of 13
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Screamin Eagle
2 Moeraki
3 Lookseasy
4 Academy Award
Taupo
3rd of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:06.08
Placings
1 Alice Tinker
2 Divici Belle
4 Mini Mystic
Matamata
2nd of 14
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Donttelltimmy
3 Divici Belle
4 Hayate
Tauranga
3rd of 14
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 In Extasy
2 Luxuriant
4 Inquisitive
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 14
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Don't Look Ethel
3 Giant Gem
4 No Agenda Nigel
Te Rapa
4th of 13
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:17.34
Placings
1 Whiskey Neat
2 Rising Dream
3 Screamin Eagle
Te Rapa
4th of 14
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Bea A Roca
2 Highlighter
3 Amoramio
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Savonoski
2 Laneway Flirting
4 Uderzo
Pukekohe Park
1st of 12
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
2 The Chrome Nun
3 Volare
4 Salento
Tauranga
2nd of 10
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Yari
3 Speedrun
4 Forever Young
Te Rapa
11th of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.07
Placings
1 Billy Bunter
2 Magic Ace
3 Silpion
Arawa Park
3rd of 10
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.14
Placings
1 Florencenightngale
2 Tramonto
4 Felicity Then
Matamata
5th of 10
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Uderzo
2 Golden Title
3 Belladonna
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Star In The Sky (5)
|
Scratched @ 06:04 07/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
13th of 13
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
11.8
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Bellezor
2 Latrelle
3 Polly Plum
4 Bridal Train
Matamata
7th of 7
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:27.54
Placings
1 Vino Valentino
2 Malborough Bay
3 Baronet
4 Strange Love
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 8
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
2 Regal Reward
3 No Agenda Nigel
4 Madame Moet
Te Rapa
9th of 10
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
14.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.69
Placings
1 Good Spot
2 Wanda Lu
3 Ranger
4 Fairshare
Arawa Park
7th of 9
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:34.97
Placings
1 Extortion
2 Strange Love
3 Grace 'N' Glory
4 Drop Of Something
4 Fabulous Gal
Hastings
9th of 11
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Vera Rose
2 Duneagle
3 Eparaima
4 Bold Iris
Awapuni Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:45.47
Placings
2 Primo Vino
3 Mystery Bar
4 Recommendher
Awapuni Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
2140m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:12.80
Placings
1 Never Look Back
2 Mystery Bar
3 Bocage
Awapuni Synthetic
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:43.85
Placings
1 Ninja
2 Whiskey Sour
4 Raccourci
Cambridge
6th of 8
Date
31/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
2:03.03
Placings
1 Biedermeier
2 You Know
3 Good Time Garry
4 Xrated
Cambridge
4th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:31.81
Placings
1 Quadri
2 Tequila
3 Mersey Beat
Hawera
7th of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:42.33
Placings
1 Tavi Ann
2 Sassalberry
3 Celtic Echo
4 Trieste
Woodville
3rd of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Burlace
2 Boomtown Boy
4 Jamaican Express
Matamata
8th of 13
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Able White
2 Loose Change
3 Order To Charge
4 Clairiere
Taupo
9th of 13
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Slam Dunk
2 Lebowski
3 Firriato
4 Trieste
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 13
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
34.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Sir Sterling
2 Belladonna Lily
3 Firriato
4 La Santana
Hastings
9th of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Bellucci
2 Catch My Drift
3 Contarelli
4 Free Thyme
Matamata
5th of 14
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
1 Off To The Nunnery
2 Ms Candee Lane
3 Our Red Morning
4 Agatha
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Gin Gin (9) 100x6 56kg
J: Sam Weatherley T: Darryn & Briar Weatherley
|
8.5 9.5 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArawa Park
6th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1560m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Darci's Angel
2 Arrowette
3 I Am Groot
4 Alation
Arawa Park
10th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
8.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.25
Placings
1 Koolascuz
2 Daydream Believer
3 Bak Da Master
4 The Cossack
Trentham
12th of 16
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
2:19.90
Placings
1 Manifique
2 Kiwi Man
3 Te Poropiti
4 Darlington County
Arawa Park
1st of 13
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
2:00.22
Placings
2 Bellano
3 Super Gunn
4 Kravica
Taupo
6th of 10
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.48
Placings
1 Taser
2 Pixie Express
3 High Currency
4 Elldecree
Matamata
13th of 14
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
28.8
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
1:30.88
Placings
1 Shivers
2 Tighten Me Up
3 On The Prowl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Stage Three (4) 47347 56kg
J: Courtney Barnes T: S Ritchie & C Murray
|
4.8 5.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
7th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.08
Placings
1 Bella Luce
2 Hasstobeawinner
3 Rightly So
4 Matane
Taupo
4th of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.70
Placings
1 New Millennium
2 Bellezor
3 Grey Haze
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Terra Preta
2 Tobias
4 Per La Vita
Tauranga
7th of 13
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Inca Belle
2 Alminette
3 Hasstobeperfect
4 Pukana
Te Rapa
4th of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.33
Placings
1 Academy Award
2 Moeraki
3 Night Night Dora
Ruakaka
10th of 14
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Huge Wave
2 Quartz Queen
3 Love Affirmations
4 Malfy Rosa
Te Rapa
1st of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
2 Paddy Wagon
3 He's Beset
4 Kereopa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Asterial (12) 50x72 55.5kg
J: Jessica Allen(a3.0) T: S & K Alexander
|
5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawera
2nd of 12
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Ragamuffin
3 Bridgerton
4 Youledo
Pukekohe
7th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Huzzah
2 Lerado
3 Vino Valentino
4 Lady Mak
Te Rapa
12th of 13
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
31.70 -
Winning Time
2:13.05
Placings
1 Our Turn
2 La Mezquita
3 Kentucky Rose
4 Desert Mystic
Taupo
5th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:07.33
Placings
1 Promised Land
2 Bridgerton
3 Charlie Chuckle
4 Complicate
Tauranga
3rd of 12
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.60
Placings
1 God Of Eros
2 Gingerbread
4 Hutson
Ruakaka
4th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Devastate
2 Caledonie
3 Nigella Lane
Pukekohe Park
14th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
30.5
Flucs
15.40 -
Winning Time
2:10.11
Placings
1 Texas
2 Fabulous Gal
3 Roccia
4 Bugatti
Trentham
13th of 13
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
44.3
Flucs
29.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
1 Mazzolino
2 Pennyweka
3 Beyond Violet
4 Rocababy
Matamata
1st of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.25
Placings
2 Safura
3 Wanda Lu
4 Mersey Beat
Hastings
3rd of 11
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.51
Placings
1 Rockburn
2 Mr Bully Tee
4 Zaboraci
4 Helly Belly
Hastings
6th of 10
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.14
Placings
1 Family Ties
2 Cruz Missile
3 Rockburn
4 Speed Dragon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Raven (10) 77x87 55kg
J: Lynsey Satherley T: N P Bishara
|
34 26 31 34
|
34 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
7th of 12
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Ranger
2 Mars
3 Final Impact
4 The Green Keeper
Matamata
8th of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
27.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Merlotti
2 Regal Warrior
3 Kai Moana
4 Intrepid Girl
Te Rapa
7th of 10
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
29.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.69
Placings
1 Good Spot
2 Wanda Lu
3 Ranger
4 Fairshare
Te Aroha
7th of 8
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.21
Placings
1 Chantari Bay
2 Lord Jimmy
3 Analyst
4 Marcella
Ruakaka
7th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Russian Satire
2 Fly My Wey
3 After Party
4 Mighty Bright
Ruakaka
6th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Sulabella
2 Aqua Man
3 Urban Myth
4 Canulovemeagain
Ruakaka
10th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
15
Flucs
19.30 -
Winning Time
2:13.61
Placings
1 Leicalot
2 Current Surge
3 Bosch
4 Cruisy Lass
Ruakaka
4th of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
1 Modernise
2 Bosch
3 Aqua Man
Te Rapa
5th of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
32.80 -
Winning Time
1:43.89
Placings
1 Testify Me
2 Fly My Wey
3 Cindy Falls
4 Onezedbee
Ruakaka
1st of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
2 Positive Power
3 Red Knight
4 Noble Boy
Te Rapa
6th of 10
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
9.8
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.68
Placings
1 Super Love Dragon
2 Kereopa
3 Savsonic
4 Arkadus
Te Rapa
7th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Phantom Dragon
2 Persuader
3 Come Together
4 Medina
Ruakaka
5th of 9
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:28.53
Placings
1 Mighty Bright
2 Seydoux
3 Heart Of Alladin
4 Huge Wave
Ruakaka
6th of 12
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
20.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Deploy
2 Fernandez
3 Pacific Dragon
Avondale
5th of 13
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
24.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.90
Placings
1 Winexpress
2 Ready To Reign
3 Imarichgirl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Rakau (3) 7960x 54kg
J: Tayla Mitchell(a1.0) T: G & T Shaw
|
34 31 34 41
|
41 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
12th of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
16.1
Flucs
64.10 -
Winning Time
2:28.38
Placings
1 Mr Fahrenheit
2 Special Privilege
3 Roc Up Ralph
4 Princess Adda
Tauranga
6th of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
47.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Mersey Beat
2 Coruba Jak
3 Imarichgirl
4 Kaaptivating
Matamata
9th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
23.90 -
Winning Time
2:04.85
Placings
1 My Maebelline Girl
2 In The Loop
3 Ghazzah
4 El Bandolero
Matamata
7th of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
1 Con Artist
2 Breckon Power
3 In The Loop
4 Kaaptivating
Arawa Park
3rd of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
66.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
2:12.61
Placings
1 Kid Warrior
2 Rising Ransom
4 Hey Hey Hey
Te Rapa
6th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
66.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
57.20 -
Winning Time
2:19.66
Placings
1 Hill Of Kings
2 Husk
3 The Bambino
4 Kid Warrior
Cambridge
8th of 9
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
18.3
Flucs
47.70 -
Winning Time
2:01.66
Placings
1 Rising Road
2 Harmonia
3 Outrival
4 Turnmeon
Matamata
10th of 14
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
11.1
Flucs
50.50 -
Winning Time
1:29.31
Placings
1 Polly Plum
2 Valetti
3 Champagnes On Me
4 Mollys Game
Pukekohe Park
9th of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
23.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Lord Jimmy
2 Cullinan
3 Rabada
4 Tariq
Matamata
12th of 13
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
13.4
Flucs
53.90 -
Winning Time
2:04.63
Placings
1 Tascioni
2 Mighty Connor
3 Lagerfeld
4 Ess Vee Are
Matamata
15th of 15
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
38.70 -
Winning Time
2:04.84
Placings
1 Za'Faran
2 Lagerfeld
3 Leicalot
4 Arjay's Flight
Matamata
1st of 9
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
2:11.95
Placings
2 Onezedbee
3 Turnaround
4 Incy Wincy Spider
Matamata
3rd of 13
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
27.40 -
Winning Time
2:13.44
Placings
1 The Bambino
2 Gingee
4 Turnaround
Ruakaka
10th of 13
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
56.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.21
Placings
1 Shockatillatap
2 Arjay's Flight
3 Con Artist
Te Rapa
13th of 16
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
26.5
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.95
Placings
1 Little Joe
2 Mandalo
3 The Sprinkler
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
89.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.67
Placings
1 Za'Faran
2 Turnmeon
4 Beneficent
Matamata
10th of 13
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
11
Flucs
102.00 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Boomer
2 Diamond Jak
3 Mi Amigo
Te Aroha
11th of 13
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
17.4
Flucs
99.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Saint Alice
2 Bellatrix Black
3 La Flora Belle
Hastings
9th of 9
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
12
Flucs
44.30 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Linda Lola
2 Alchemia
3 Beau Monde
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |