Amal - Swe
MatamataTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Fine
Pgg Wrightson (bm75)
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 10:35
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Caledonie (12)
55kg J: Tayla Mitchell(a1.0) T: R R Manning
|
7.00 | 8.80 | 8.00 | |
2.30 | 2.80 | 2.70 | |||
2nd |
11. Tanner (1)
54.5kg J: Kozzi Asano T: Ms K A Hoskin
|
1.90 | 2.40 | 2.30 | |
3rd |
13. Dragon Biscuit (7)
54.5kg J: Masahiro Hashizume T: M Moroney & P Gerard
|
4.00 | 5.20 | 2.60 |
(10/11)
23.70
(10,11)
65.30
(10,11,13)
444.60
(10,11,13,2)
2844.20
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stonybreck (11) 1211x 61kg
J: Tayla Melvin(a4.0) T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
3.8 9 10 11
|
11.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCambridge
1st of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:31.52
Placings
2 Monza
3 Slipper Island
4 Pow Wow
Cambridge
1st of 7
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.20 -
Winning Time
1:33.73
Placings
2 Branciforti
3 Georgian Warrior
4 Rum And Rumour
Awapuni Synthetic
2nd of 6
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Penny Royal
3 Mehrtens
4 Zoey Satin
Awapuni Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
2 Mehrtens
3 Alice Tinker
4 Pleasure
Tauranga
1st of 11
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
2 Novashow
3 Rockspell
4 Leonaroar
Te Rapa
3rd of 13
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 The Racketeer
2 Amoramio
4 Mr Rainbow
Arawa Park
2nd of 5
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1215m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
1 Kabugee
3 Golden Darci
4 Covermeinsunshine
Te Rapa
6th of 7
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.76
Placings
1 Legarto
2 Westwood
3 Val Di Zoldo
4 The Racketeer
Ruakaka
6th of 8
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Sharp 'N' Smart
2 Cognito
3 Malfy Rosa
Taupo
4th of 7
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:07.45
Placings
1 Fellini
2 Malborough Bay
3 Alabama Gold
Cambridge
1st of 12
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
0:54.92
Placings
2 One Power
3 Good Brothers
4 Strong
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Accidental Tourist (6) 62086 60.5kg
J: Jessica Allen(a3.0) T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
7.5 7 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
6th of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST81
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
2:03.04
Placings
1 The Mighty Spar
2 Arby
3 Snazzytavi
4 Sporting Chance
Matamata
8th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
29.20 -
Winning Time
2:04.12
Placings
1 Saint Alice
2 Langkawi
3 Aotea Lad
4 Arby
Ellerslie
12th of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
20.4
Flucs
86.00 -
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 Desert Lightning
2 Legarto
3 Rudyard
4 Holymanz
Tauranga
2nd of 10
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.39
Placings
1 Saint Alice
3 Mali Ston
4 Aotea Lad
Te Rapa
6th of 8
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
9.9
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
1 Lingjun Xiongfeng
2 Monza
3 Asterix
4 Aotea Lad
Otaki
3rd of 8
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.40
Placings
1 Chase
2 Sagunto
4 Devastate
Te Rapa
4th of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:16.63
Placings
1 Sir Sterling
2 Hasstobefast
3 Winning For All
Te Rapa
5th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:15.88
Placings
1 Kai
2 Impresa
3 Hasstobefast
4 Hot Salsa
Wanganui
1st of 7
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:48.67
Placings
2 Carignan
3 Hill Of Kings
4 Dupug
Arawa Park
1st of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:30.33
Placings
2 Carignan
3 Styliani Belle
4 Kabugee
Te Rapa
3rd of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Rudyard
2 Armour War Eagle
4 Fellini
Awapuni
1st of 8
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
2 Navigator
3 Elcheikhali
4 Duncan Creek
Matamata
14th of 14
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
23.8
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 The Bizzness
2 Divici Belle
3 Opaea Joe
4 Hero Worship
Otaki
3rd of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Gee String
2 Clickety Click
4 Express Yourself
Te Rapa
3rd of 10
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:05.66
Placings
1 I Choose You
2 Dapper Lad
4 No Agenda Nigel
Matamata
8th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
41.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Pier
2 Mr Mojo Risin'
3 Channel Surfer
4 Leedox
Wanganui
3rd of 8
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1340m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:28.61
Placings
1 Sheez Dominant
2 Mr Mojo Risin'
4 Sophmaze
Hawera
1st of 13
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
2 Badgeringdawitness
3 Top Confidence
4 Tequila Spirit
Te Aroha
3rd of 9
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 I Choose You
2 Grace 'N' Grey
4 Time Ruler
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Ridgeview Chief (2) 0180x 57.5kg
J: Ngakau Hailey(a2.5) T: G K Opie
|
12 17 18 21
|
21 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
12th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
19.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Challa
2 Fashion Shoot
3 Millefiori
4 La Bella Beals
Hastings
8th of 15
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
1 Old Town Road
2 Cross Roads
3 Durham Lad
Tauranga
1st of 13
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.97
Placings
2 Happy Ego
3 Lock Up
4 Odinpower
Ruakaka
10th of 11
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Golden Hue
2 Orleans Belle
3 Rabada
Pukekohe Park
1st of 10
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
2 Gnasher
3 The Boogeyman
4 Acting Out
Matamata
11th of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Casino Princess
2 Elusive Empire
3 I'M Not Bossy
Arawa Park
6th of 12
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1230m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.21
Placings
1 Jimmy Kirk
2 Iffshecan
3 Dragon Biscuit
Ellerslie
9th of 13
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Roconono
2 Savonoski
3 Elusive Empire
Matamata
6th of 11
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Isla Jay
2 Rekindled Express
3 Game Night
Te Rapa
3rd of 15
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.84
Placings
1 Miss Cartier
2 Zeitaku
4 Joey's Gift
Tauranga
3rd of 11
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 North Of Havana
2 Felicienne
4 Memories
Te Aroha
1st of 12
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
2 The Bizzness
3 Stylish Suggestion
4 Hasstobeyou
Te Rapa
7th of 14
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
48.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Wewillrock
2 Zecora
3 Highlighter
Te Rapa
8th of 12
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Blood Warrior
2 Alice Tinker
3 Roc Cha
Hastings
10th of 13
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
11.7
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:19.13
Placings
1 Nod Of The Head
2 Heza Looker
3 Four Queens
Matamata
1st of 8
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
2 Rose Crescent
3 Blue Arrow
4 Fasong
Arawa Park
7th of 10
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Campionessa
2 Carolina Reaper
3 Maid Of Orleans
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Hasstobefast (3)
|
Scratched @ 06:02 08/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe Park
5th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Campionessa
2 Faraglioni
3 Malt Time
4 Sanibel
Te Rapa
2nd of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.63
Placings
1 Sir Sterling
3 Winning For All
4 Accidental Tourist
Te Rapa
3rd of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:15.88
Placings
1 Kai
2 Impresa
4 Hot Salsa
Matamata
8th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
29.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Petrucci
2 Windspeed
3 Side By Side
4 Screamin Eagle
Cambridge
5th of 9
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.85
Placings
1 Mr Universe
2 Dear Oh Dear
3 Up 'N' Gone
4 Gunnar
Cambridge
1st of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:15.85
Placings
2 With You
3 Roc Cha
4 Avaya
Cambridge
2nd of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:15.74
Placings
1 Imprevu
3 Champagne Lola
4 Alice Tinker
Cambridge
1st of 10
Date
17/May/23
Distance
970m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
0:54.22
Placings
2 Westwood
3 Midnight Special
4 Magic Touch
Pukekohe Park
6th of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
10.2
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Lord Jimmy
2 Cullinan
3 Rabada
4 Tariq
Taupo
4th of 8
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Ruby's Landed
2 Taser
3 Tavernia
Pukekohe Park
9th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
1:29.82
Placings
1 Volare
2 Vistown
3 On Demand
4 Imarichgirl
Te Rapa
3rd of 11
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Tidal Rush
2 Alminette
4 Corista
Tauranga
8th of 9
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:27.13
Placings
1 Seeuinabit
2 Gwen's Daughter
3 Felicienne
4 Opaea Joe
Arawa Park
5th of 14
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Covermeinsunshine
2 Battle Sound
3 Berbizier
4 Caravella
Te Rapa
14th of 15
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
17.5
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Castle Bay
2 Jack The Lass
3 Deep Beauty
Matamata
4th of 14
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Nom De Plume
3 Rubyshowoff
Hawera
1st of 13
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:27.12
Placings
2 Buritz
3 The Witch
4 Pentara
Arawa Park
2nd of 12
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
1 Elettrica
3 Rheinberg
4 Peppermint Lil
Tauranga
6th of 11
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
1 Anneliese
2 Kai
3 La Grisette
Taupo
6th of 9
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Aubree
2 Asmarde
3 Rosberg
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Kabugee (10) 42x4x 57kg
J: Opie Bosson T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
4 2.9 2.8 2.9
|
2.90 | 1.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
4th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.03
Placings
1 Uderzo
2 Gwen's Daughter
3 Butterfield
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.99
Placings
1 Macfire
3 Mischief Managed
4 Foodie Brothers
Arawa Park
4th of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.33
Placings
1 Accidental Tourist
2 Carignan
3 Styliani Belle
Awapuni
1st of 5
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.43
Placings
2 Caledonie
3 Dignitosa
4 Tivaci Princess
Trentham
14th of 16
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Cognito
2 Duncan Creek
3 Missy Moola
4 The Racketeer
Pukekohe Park
6th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:21.58
Placings
1 Wild Night
2 Sacred Satono
3 I Am The Boss
4 I'Mintowin
Pukekohe Park
4th of 11
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Sacred Satono
2 I Am The Boss
3 I'Mintowin
Tauranga
5th of 6
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:27.34
Placings
1 Devastate
2 Rionach
2 Sedaka
4 Polygon
Arawa Park
1st of 5
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1215m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
2 Stonybreck
3 Golden Darci
4 Covermeinsunshine
Te Aroha
1st of 9
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
2 Contagious
3 Speedrun
4 Pour The Wine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Just A Tipple (9) 7078x 56.5kg
J: Jasmine Fawcett T: G K Opie
|
21 26 31 34
|
34 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Aroha
8th of 8
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
29.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.15
Placings
1 Adam I Am
2 Bad 'N' Bouj
3 Russian Satire
4 Dubai Diva
Te Rapa
7th of 8
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
10.3
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
1 Lingjun Xiongfeng
2 Monza
3 Asterix
4 Aotea Lad
Pukekohe Park
11th of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Volare
2 Reputation
3 Polygon
4 Roederer
Pukekohe Park
7th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
24.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.43
Placings
1 Flamebird
2 Volare
3 Trigon Lad
4 Impresa
Pukekohe Park
9th of 13
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Cognito
2 Trigon Lad
3 Imprevu
4 Volare
Hastings
3rd of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.14
Placings
1 Chattahoochee
2 Sweetjineen
4 Bad 'N' Bouj
Matamata
1st of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
29.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
2 Helly Belly
3 Stunning Maire
4 Devastate
Tauranga
1st of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
28.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
2 Girls Light Up
3 Imarichgirl
4 Me Liberez
Hastings
13th of 14
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Dimaggio
2 Gohugo
3 Infer
4 Flamenco
Te Rapa
6th of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 Good Oil
2 Magic Ace
3 Pick Of The Litter
4 Mr Fantastic
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.30 -
Winning Time
1:31.43
Placings
2 Charlotte Amalie
3 Girls Light Up
4 Miriella
Te Rapa
11th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
9.2
Flucs
46.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Hero Worship
2 Hit The Switch
3 Lex Rex
4 Winexpress
Tauranga
11th of 11
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
11
Flucs
26.80 -
Winning Time
1:41.14
Placings
1 Rocabury
2 Ohiwa Sunset
3 Thatsallshewrote
4 Bahia Emerald
Tauranga
1st of 7
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.61
Placings
2 Courageous Step
3 Bauletto
4 Courthezon
Tauranga
6th of 11
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:19.28
Placings
1 Kashock
2 Jack In The Box
3 Go Fiona
4 Whoshe's Boy
Avondale
5th of 11
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.67
Placings
1 Full Of Sincerity
2 Bosch
3 King Mondo
4 Kandanos
Pukekohe Park
9th of 15
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Iffin Doubt Dance
2 Smug
3 Beyond Violet
4 The Sprinkler
Tauranga
2nd of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
50.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 Digger
3 Complicate
4 The Only One
Avondale
6th of 13
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
38.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Amazing Grace
2 Bosch
3 Brickie's Mojo
4 Kiwi Man
Tauranga
7th of 11
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.78
Placings
1 The Letter
2 Kiwi Man
3 Jack In The Box
4 Amazing Grace
Matamata
9th of 11
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
41.40 -
Winning Time
1:41.88
Placings
1 Flight Plan
2 Novak
3 The Letter
Cambridge
11th of 12
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
21.20 -
Winning Time
1:16.19
Placings
1 Breckon Power
2 The Orphan
3 The Chrome Nun
Avondale
4th of 13
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
43.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.77
Placings
1 Who's Sam
2 On The Prowl
3 Zadane
New Plymouth Raceway
12th of 12
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
57.5
Flucs
56.80 -
Winning Time
1:31.00
Placings
1 Stallone
2 My Cherry Rose
3 Loox Like A Pro
Matamata
11th of 13
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
75.20 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Boomer
2 Diamond Jak
3 Mi Amigo
Matamata
13th of 13
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.9
Flucs
62.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Gwen's Daughter
2 Prismatic
3 Alpino
Te Aroha
9th of 12
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
45.40 -
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 Mohawk Brave
2 Miss Ella
3 Aglianico
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Screamin Eagle (4) 76334 56.5kg
J: Vinnie Colgan T: Ms D Guy
|
5 4.8 5 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
4th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Orange Pearl
2 Wild West
3 Francee
Ellerslie
3rd of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Puketiro
2 Giacomo
4 Bea A Roca
Tauranga
3rd of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Aequus
2 Isla Jay
4 Bea A Roca
Te Rapa
6th of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Kingfisher
2 Bea A Roca
3 Insatiable
4 Chattahoochee
Pukekohe Park
7th of 9
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Petrucci
2 Ethereal Star
3 Academy Award
4 Dazzled
Te Rapa
5th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Imprevu
2 Bea A Roca
3 Windspeed
4 Kingfisher
Te Rapa
4th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 Freeze Frame
2 Bea A Roca
3 Alice Tinker
Pukekohe Park
1st of 13
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
2 Moeraki
3 Lookseasy
4 Academy Award
Te Rapa
2nd of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Wonderful Tonight
3 Doddle
4 Jaarffi
Matamata
4th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Petrucci
2 Windspeed
3 Side By Side
Te Rapa
2nd of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Luberon
3 Alminette
4 Tarted Up
Te Rapa
4th of 7
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Johny Johny
2 Gospodin
3 Follow Your Dreams
Hastings
5th of 8
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:18.29
Placings
1 Lingjun Hero
2 Sweetjineen
3 Aotea Lad
4 Wairau Cove
Te Rapa
4th of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:18.12
Placings
1 Wairau Cove
2 Sumi
3 Orange Pearl
Hastings
3rd of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 He's Beset
2 Roconono
4 Strange Love
Awapuni
4th of 16
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 The Hottie
2 Margherita Veloce
3 Urban Myth
Te Rapa
2nd of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Butterfield
3 Rising Dream
4 Hanalei
Te Rapa
3rd of 13
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
28.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.34
Placings
1 Whiskey Neat
2 Rising Dream
4 Candycane
Te Rapa
8th of 14
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
32.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Bea A Roca
2 Highlighter
3 Amoramio
4 Candycane
Pukekohe Park
12th of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
11.8
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.47
Placings
1 Elysian Fields
2 Nest Egg
3 Cascatella
4 Extortion
Pukekohe Park
1st of 13
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
2 Shez Class
3 Combustion
4 Theoden
Tauranga
3rd of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Sedaka
2 Kiva Han
4 Moonlight Shadow
Taupo
4th of 12
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Elle Aye Lady
2 Patriarca
3 Louisiana Man
Hastings
9th of 16
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Super Impact
2 Belclare
3 Netanyahu
Hastings
3rd of 15
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:16.43
Placings
1 Belclare
2 Hooks
4 Newstalk
Hastings
13th of 16
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Spec
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
11.7
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Sakura Blossom
2 Alchemia
3 Express Desire
Ellerslie
9th of 17
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
116.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.78
Placings
1 Aegon
2 Amarelinha
3 Function Patch
Ellerslie
5th of 10
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
39.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.62
Placings
1 Rocket Spade
2 Money Catcher
3 On Display
Ellerslie
3rd of 13
Date
10/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.27
Placings
1 Slave To Love
2 Felicienne
4 Brazier
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Whimsical
3 Comme Bella Fille
4 Tango Time
Hastings
8th of 13
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
40.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Aegon
2 Bourbonaire
3 Moana
Hastings
6th of 12
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
28.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Shezzacatch
2 Magic Phoenix
3 Alchemia
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Drum Major (13) x311x 56kg
J: Bailey Rogerson(a2.0) T: Team Rogerson
|
19 26 31 34
|
34 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaupo
1st of 13
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
2 Analyst
3 Taser
4 No Agenda Nigel
Taupo
1st of 8
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.29
Placings
2 Fabulous Gal
3 Don't Look Ethel
4 Wisheart
Cambridge
3rd of 6
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:32.70
Placings
1 Hayate
2 Champagne Lola
4 Breckon Power
Cambridge
6th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
28.30 -
Winning Time
1:30.02
Placings
1 Super Love Dragon
2 Jimmy Dean
3 Charlie Chuckle
4 Caravella
Te Rapa
8th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
27.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Roc Cha
2 Freeze Frame
3 Grease Lightning
4 Badgeringdawitness
Tauranga
14th of 14
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
15
Flucs
26.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 Madame Le Fay
2 Ranger
3 Fly My Wey
4 Diosa Luna
Taupo
8th of 10
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.67
Placings
1 Luella Cristina
2 Vistown
3 Tavernia
4 Tommy
Taupo
3rd of 13
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:16.93
Placings
1 Tina Again
2 Penny Royal
4 Dragon Biscuit
Te Rapa
8th of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:19.75
Placings
1 Lady Maroal
2 Imprevu
3 Mr Rainbow
4 Gwen's Daughter
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 6
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
7.1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:28.48
Placings
1 Hacksaw Ridge
2 Chajaba
3 Supreme Khan
4 Bendermerry
Te Rapa
7th of 12
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:16.89
Placings
1 La Bella Beals
2 Karman Line
3 Millefiori
4 Clever Ruds
Te Rapa
1st of 8
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
2 Don't Look Ethel
3 Think Twice
4 Canadian Girl
Cambridge
7th of 12
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:32.15
Placings
1 Samina Bibi
2 Felix Faure
3 Easy Peasy
Tauranga
4th of 6
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.18
Placings
1 Musigny Lass
2 Turn The Ace
3 Digger
Ruakaka
10th of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
15.1
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Euro Rocks
2 Seresin
3 Reverberations
Ellerslie
12th of 18
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
89.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Pin Me Up
2 Cavalry
3 Karman Line
Ellerslie
5th of 9
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
35.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.90
Placings
1 Dark Destroyer
2 Field Of Gold
3 Mr Jay Eight
Ellerslie
7th of 11
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
63.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 On The Bubbles
2 Pareanui Bay
3 Marchand
Arawa Park
6th of 11
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1230m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.42
Placings
1 Roc Cha
2 Callyrose
3 Wewillrock
Hastings
4th of 7
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
1 Mercurial
2 Wakari
3 Palamos
Hastings
3rd of 12
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
77.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Mana Nui
2 Wakari
4 Meritable
Taupo
1st of 10
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.91
Placings
2 Gwithian Bay
3 Dark Destroyer
4 Hoard The Bourbon
Te Rapa
6th of 10
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Pure Imagination
2 Chanel
3 Fonsalette
Cambridge
4th of 8
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
0:55.90
Placings
1 Pampas
2 Amorous Stu
3 Melodramatic
Awapuni
5th of 5
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 I Wish I Win
2 Mochatini
3 Soldier Boy
Matamata
3rd of 8
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Bonny Lass
2 Noverre
4 Polly Plum
Tauranga
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Millefiori
2 Sacred Sky
4 La Grande Rue
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Patricia (5)
|
Scratched @ 08:58 07/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
10th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
22.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Orange Pearl
2 Wild West
3 Francee
4 Screamin Eagle
Te Rapa
13th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
21.80 -
Winning Time
1:15.88
Placings
1 Kai
2 Impresa
3 Hasstobefast
4 Hot Salsa
Tauranga
6th of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Puketiro
2 Gee Cee
3 Rochmie Ray
4 Flamebird
Ruakaka
1st of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
2 Dancarina
3 C'Est Moi
4 Manrico
Ruakaka
2nd of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Diamond Girl
3 Dancarina
4 Impresa
Ruakaka
1st of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
2 Magneto
3 Snazzytavi
4 Pizzazz
Ruakaka
1st of 8
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
2 Sense Of Style
3 I'M Lulu
4 Dame Lilibic
Ruakaka
5th of 11
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:02.59
Placings
1 Swerve
2 Super Wraith
3 Dame Lilibic
4 Dazzled
Te Rapa
7th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Sacred Dream
2 Roederer
3 Cimarron
4 Myla
Ruakaka
2nd of 13
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Kiwi Shark
3 Shirazelle
4 Nashoba
Avondale
2nd of 11
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Flip 'N' Easy
3 Cimarron
4 Go Butch
Ruakaka
9th of 13
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
33.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 The Racketeer
2 Bergheim
3 Mighty Bright
Ruakaka
6th of 13
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
44.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Quartz Queen
2 Super Daisy
3 Roc De Russian
Cambridge
11th of 12
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.40 -
Winning Time
0:54.92
Placings
1 Stonybreck
2 One Power
3 Good Brothers
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Caledonie (12) x490x 55kg
J: Tayla Mitchell(a1.0) T: R R Manning
|
9 9 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
11th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:15.88
Placings
1 Kai
2 Impresa
3 Hasstobefast
4 Hot Salsa
Matamata
9th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Petrucci
2 Windspeed
3 Side By Side
4 Screamin Eagle
Taupo
4th of 8
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:06.91
Placings
1 Romancing The Moon
2 Cognito
3 Grace 'N' Grey
Cambridge
1st of 5
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.49
Placings
2 Freeze Frame
3 Abandon
4 Girls Light Up
Ruakaka
2nd of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Devastate
3 Nigella Lane
4 Asterial
Arawa Park
7th of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:30.33
Placings
1 Accidental Tourist
2 Carignan
3 Styliani Belle
4 Kabugee
Awapuni
2nd of 5
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.43
Placings
1 Kabugee
3 Dignitosa
4 Tivaci Princess
Wanganui
1st of 10
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
2 Newstalk
3 Prioress
4 Carignan
Pukekohe Park
8th of 8
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Maven Belle
2 Tarted Up
3 Master Brutus
4 Niance
Matamata
1st of 6
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
2 Freeze Frame
3 Redsheis
4 Tru Planet
Te Rapa
11th of 13
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
10.3
Flucs
38.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.78
Placings
1 Pacific Dragon
2 Sophmaze
3 Lycomedes
Cambridge
6th of 11
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.16
Placings
1 Alfriston
2 Abandon
3 Lycomedes
Matamata
4th of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
27.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Legarto
2 Top Confidence
3 Lili Marlene
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Tanner (1) 7135x 54.5kg
J: Kozzi Asano T: Ms K A Hoskin
|
8.5 6.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
5th of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Puketiro
2 Gee Cee
3 Rochmie Ray
4 Flamebird
Hawera
3rd of 8
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Lincoln Lady
2 My Zoi
4 Caitlyns Wish
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.37
Placings
2 Iconic Lass
3 Librarsi
4 Spencer
Tauranga
7th of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
7.8
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:29.49
Placings
1 Cork
2 Manrico
3 El Nymph
4 Electric Time
Arawa Park
2nd of 9
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:33.90
Placings
1 La Dolce Vita
3 Swindle
4 Able White
Ruakaka
7th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Devastate
2 Caledonie
3 Nigella Lane
4 Asterial
Pukekohe Park
6th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.99
Placings
1 Macfire
2 Kabugee
3 Mischief Managed
4 Foodie Brothers
Matamata
1st of 13
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
25.90 -
Winning Time
1:14.89
Placings
2 Letsbringthebling
3 Silver Javelin
4 Iroquois Falls
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. With You (8)
|
Scratched @ 08:58 07/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
6th of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Macthief
2 Aris Aris
3 Beebeep
4 One More Time
Matamata
1st of 11
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
2 Salonius
3 Lovearoadie
4 Alminette
Tauranga
1st of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:19.10
Placings
2 Mini Mystic
3 Chantari Bay
4 Space Lab
Te Aroha
2nd of 14
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
1 Night Night Dora
3 Good Spot
4 Luxuriant
Taupo
4th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Caravella
2 Night Night Dora
3 Luxuriant
Tauranga
10th of 12
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
27.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Super Daisy
2 Bit Nosy
3 Quartz Queen
4 Abandon
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
990m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Thatz Daisy
2 Tower Flypass
3 La Verite
4 Iconic Lass
Cambridge
5th of 6
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:17.82
Placings
1 Slipper Island
2 Up 'N' Gone
3 Gunnar
4 Fiscal Fun
Cambridge
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
970m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
0:55.82
Placings
1 Berbizier
3 Ka Ying Lucky
4 Roc Cha
Cambridge
2nd of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:15.85
Placings
1 Hasstobefast
3 Roc Cha
4 Avaya
Cambridge
1st of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
970m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
55.30 -
Winning Time
0:55.28
Placings
2 Tailwinds
3 Luxuriant
4 Flat Track Bully
Matamata
13th of 14
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
84.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Donttelltimmy
2 Candycane
3 Divici Belle
4 Hayate
Tauranga
9th of 14
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
8.8
Flucs
84.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 In Extasy
2 Luxuriant
3 Candycane
4 Inquisitive
Matamata
8th of 13
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
13.3
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
1 Weowna Tiger
2 Aquilo
3 Capistrano Rocs
4 Gingerbread
Pukekohe Park
14th of 14
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
18.2
Flucs
54.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.85
Placings
1 Novak
2 Youledo
3 Patsys Lass
4 Super Sid
Ruakaka
4th of 9
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.17
Placings
1 Spicey Lad
2 Triple Money
3 Our Wonderland
4 Roccia
Arawa Park
7th of 7
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
25.9
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:42.34
Placings
1 Supreme Khan
2 Fonteyn
3 Good Oil
4 Above The Clouds
Arawa Park
3rd of 11
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
26.20 -
Winning Time
1:26.78
Placings
1 Royal Roc
2 Sagan
4 Landry
Te Rapa
12th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.1
Flucs
55.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Western Springs
2 Side Eye
3 Waitak
4 Jack The Lass
Te Rapa
5th of 8
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Drum Major
2 Don't Look Ethel
3 Think Twice
4 Canadian Girl
Taupo
5th of 11
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.49
Placings
1 Outfit
2 El Coolio
3 Navalha
Te Rapa
5th of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
39.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
1 Reverberations
2 Dubai Diva
3 Double O' Seven
Matamata
6th of 14
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
24.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Nom De Plume
3 Rubyshowoff
Matamata
1st of 13
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
24.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
2 Dyzee
3 Bit Nosy
4 I'M Not Bossy
Matamata
5th of 10
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
34.10 -
Winning Time
1:00.82
Placings
1 Amoramio
2 Star Trail
3 Faytina
Pukekohe Park
9th of 11
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Roconono
2 Epiphany
3 Hard Nose
Tauranga
9th of 10
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Don't Look Ethel
2 Kelly Keeper
3 I'M Not Bossy
Matamata
7th of 8
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Orleans Belle
2 Rose Crescent
3 Dawnting
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Dragon Biscuit (7) 01726 54.5kg
J: Masahiro Hashizume T: M Moroney & P Gerard
|
15 19 20 19
|
19.00 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
6th of 11
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 With You
2 Salonius
3 Lovearoadie
4 Alminette
Matamata
2nd of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
27.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 You Say D'Orsay
3 Brave Spirit
4 Family Ties
Te Rapa
7th of 11
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 I'Munstoppable
2 Miss Rockette
3 Foxglove
4 Shampagne Dancer
Matamata
1st of 9
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
1:01.86
Placings
2 Tightly Laced
3 Hanalei
4 Discovery Bay
Arawa Park
10th of 12
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1230m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
28.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.75
Placings
1 Stylish Officer
2 Francee
3 Caravella
4 Covermeinsunshine
Arawa Park
10th of 14
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Quartz Queen
2 Merlotti
3 Don't Look Ethel
4 Luxuriant
Taupo
4th of 10
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
1:06.22
Placings
1 Love Affirmations
2 Fancy Like Lass
3 Alfriston
Arawa Park
9th of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1230m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Aoide
2 Modernise
3 Roc Cha
4 Martell
Matamata
4th of 13
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Zantabulous
2 Orleans Belle
3 Goodo Jo
Arawa Park
9th of 9
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
10.1
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Corbatin
2 Inquisitive
3 Orleans Belle
4 Magic Show
Taupo
1st of 7
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
2 Rabada
3 Edge Of Wonder
4 Florencenightngale
Taupo
4th of 13
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.93
Placings
1 Tina Again
2 Penny Royal
3 Drum Major
Te Rapa
12th of 13
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 The Racketeer
2 Amoramio
3 Stonybreck
4 Mr Rainbow
Matamata
7th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:02.59
Placings
1 Hero Worship
2 Paradigm Shift
3 Berbizier
4 Aoide
Arawa Park
6th of 14
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Valetti
2 Seresin
3 Savonoski
Arawa Park
3rd of 12
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1230m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.21
Placings
1 Jimmy Kirk
2 Iffshecan
4 Call Me Evie
Tauranga
6th of 6
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
17
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 La Bella Beals
2 Ziegfeld
3 Usurer
Hastings
2nd of 9
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 London Point
2 Matt Cain
4 Bradman
Ellerslie
9th of 12
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
57.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.20
Placings
1 Sword Of State
2 Imperatriz
3 Wewillrock
Ellerslie
5th of 9
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Bella Luce
2 Magneto
3 Magic Show
Matamata
5th of 11
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 So Surreal
2 Sacrosanct
3 Novashow
Trentham
10th of 15
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Lady Koval
3 Blissful Belle
Arawa Park
4th of 10
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1215m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Funny Girl
2 El Vencedor
3 Iffshecan
Hastings
8th of 8
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
30.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Wakari
2 I Wish I Win
3 Magneto
Te Rapa
4th of 10
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:06.16
Placings
1 Musigny Lass
2 Doubtful Sound
3 Aglianico
Matamata
1st of 12
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
2 Lebanese Trader
3 Mercurial
4 Soldier Boy
Matamata
3rd of 10
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
40.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
1 Sword Of State
2 On The Bubbles
4 Notabadbuy
Matamata
2nd of 4
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Sword Of State
3 Craving
4 Corista
Matamata
5th of 8
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Bonny Lass
2 Noverre
3 Drum Major
Ellerslie
8th of 9
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 On The Bubbles
2 Dream Queen
3 Coyote
Awapuni
3rd of 10
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 On The Bubbles
2 Brazen Blue
4 Nest Egg
Otaki
6th of 8
Date
26/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.30
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 Mochatini
3 Silky Red Fox
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |