Ripon - Eng
MatamataTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Fine
Matamata Tractors And Machinery Hcp (60)
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 11:45
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Mars (8)
58kg J: Michael Mc Nab T: Ben & Ryan Foote
|
3.70 | 3.70 | 3.30 | |
1.70 | 1.80 | 1.60 | |||
2nd |
3. Baronet (14)
59.5kg J: Opie Bosson T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | |
3rd |
1. Mister Pucci (7)
60kg J: Triston Moodley(a3.0) T: G K Opie
|
3.80 | 4.00 | 4.10 |
(9/3)
4.90
(9,3)
13.30
(9,3,1)
69.30
(9,3,1,4)
388.20
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Mister Pucci (7) 42x57 60kg
J: Triston Moodley(a3.0) T: G K Opie
|
21 15 14 15
|
15.00 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
7th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Family Ties
2 McLaren
3 Chantari Bay
4 Princess Adda
Taupo
5th of 9
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Geriatrix
2 Arrowette
3 Sun And Heir
4 Party Rocking
Arawa Park
2nd of 8
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Just As Sharp
3 Hey Hey Baby
4 Drop Of Something
Te Aroha
4th of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:28.31
Placings
1 This Little Light
2 Mr Roc
3 Hayate
Te Rapa
10th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Rusty Lane
2 Lerado
3 So Surreal
4 Lingjun Xiongfeng
Te Rapa
3rd of 16
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
67.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.39
Placings
1 Trust In You
2 Agera
4 Apache Boy
Avondale
1st of 13
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1330m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.07
Placings
2 Our Jasmine
3 Baronet
4 After Party
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
9.6
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:47.13
Placings
1 Chattahoochee
2 Tequila Spirit
3 Rosielicious
4 What A Charma
Te Rapa
7th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
67.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
2:19.66
Placings
1 Hill Of Kings
2 Husk
3 The Bambino
4 Kid Warrior
Tauranga
7th of 14
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
2:18.36
Placings
1 Millennium Dawn
2 Diamond Jak
3 Ata Rangi
4 Husk
Ruakaka
8th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Sulabella
2 Aqua Man
3 Urban Myth
4 Canulovemeagain
Ruakaka
11th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Urban Myth
2 Fly My Wey
3 Heart Of Alladin
4 Yellow Jersey
Pukekohe Park
1st of 11
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:45.00
Placings
2 Foodie Brothers
3 Middle Khan
4 Tommy Perfect
Cambridge
9th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
1:30.62
Placings
1 Hammer Time
2 Infer
3 Redsheis
4 The Odyssey
Cambridge
4th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
1:31.43
Placings
1 Brontes Gold
2 Primo Vino
3 Firestock
Arawa Park
4th of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
22.20 -
Winning Time
1:27.49
Placings
1 Tough Test Harry
2 Mersey Beat
3 Toa Haka
Matamata
12th of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
32.3
Flucs
24.30 -
Winning Time
2:04.06
Placings
1 Roeselare
2 Super Gunn
3 Savage Katie
4 Ocean Gail
Pukekohe Park
9th of 13
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
36.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Blue Sky At Night
2 Tempest
3 Whats The One Code
4 Tavita Miss
Te Rapa
4th of 7
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.73
Placings
1 Amberarna
2 Arby
3 Groomsman
Cambridge
9th of 12
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
36.10 -
Winning Time
2:03.49
Placings
1 Pinion
2 Congo
3 Searchlight
Cambridge
5th of 7
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.35
Placings
1 Laser's Fury
2 Savage Love
3 Saint Tropez
Cambridge
8th of 10
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
1:17.79
Placings
1 Red Vienna
2 Arjay's Flight
3 Imprevu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Teen Titan (10) 8x88x 60kg
J: Maria Sanson(a3.0) T: P & J Brosnan
|
21 41 34 51
|
51 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
8th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
23.40 -
Winning Time
1:44.63
Placings
1 Popthebubbles
2 Koro's Princess
3 Tidal Rush
4 Mr Roc
Te Rapa
8th of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
10.7
Flucs
28.40 -
Winning Time
1:31.54
Placings
1 Electric Time
2 Hit The Switch
3 Nancho Girl
4 Kentucky Rose
Tauranga
8th of 8
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
14.6
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:42.71
Placings
1 Hot Salsa
2 Chase 'N' Gold
3 El Bandolero
4 Diosa Luna
Matamata
11th of 16
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.86
Placings
1 Seajetz
2 On The Prowl
3 Supreme Khan
4 Darci's Queen
Hastings
14th of 15
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
28.8
Flucs
21.90 -
Winning Time
2:14.42
Placings
1 Far Site
2 Aljay
3 She's So Reliable
Matamata
3rd of 13
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.47
Placings
1 Seajetz
2 Spirit Of Baz
4 The Mighty Spar
Tauranga
5th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:30.50
Placings
1 Dawn Parade
2 Indeem
3 Inca Warrior
Te Rapa
4th of 9
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
1 Indeem
2 Deebee Zapower
3 Bullybrook
Te Rapa
7th of 15
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
1:42.99
Placings
1 Hot Pinx
2 Hot Salsa
3 Macs
Pukekohe Park
12th of 14
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.61
Placings
1 Chevron
2 Packing Joy
3 Castle Bay
Te Rapa
2nd of 9
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
4
Flucs
33.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 Swiss Kitty
3 Silverdale Chief
4 So Wicked
Matamata
6th of 10
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
1 Lily D'Or
2 Tannahill
3 Global Currency
Te Aroha
3rd of 9
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
0.5
Flucs
24.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.31
Placings
1 Le Sablier
2 Mont Ventoux
4 Nasha Riva
Matamata
10th of 12
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
12
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.13
Placings
1 Turret
2 Platform
3 Hit The Road Jack
Arawa Park
9th of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1950m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
15.7
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
2:08.24
Placings
1 Viktor Vegas
2 Landgrave
3 Midnite Invasion
Te Rapa
4th of 7
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:42.11
Placings
1 Gerda
2 Makzabeel
3 Hezthewonforus
Te Rapa
2nd of 10
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.60
Placings
1 Wordsworth
3 Lily D'Or
4 Call Me Evie
Tauranga
4th of 9
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:42.10
Placings
1 Quiz Kid
2 No Loitering
3 Sidebar
Te Rapa
1st of 13
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:40.79
Placings
2 Henry Hudson
3 Ali Arc
4 Truth Beknown
Te Rapa
11th of 15
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
59.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.68
Placings
1 Even Chance
2 Letz'Av Bubbles
3 The Mighty Spar
Te Rapa
14th of 16
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
24.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Marroni
2 Spring Delight
3 Gallardo
Matamata
4th of 8
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Easy M'Lady
2 Bak Da Master
3 Our Wonderland
Tauranga
9th of 12
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
2:09.57
Placings
1 Bakela
2 Orakei Overlord
3 Flomiline
Pukekohe Park
4th of 13
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
2:12.38
Placings
1 Spring Delight
2 Star Tsar
3 Symbio
Matamata
1st of 15
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
2:03.87
Placings
2 Because
3 Coruba Jak
4 Capellani
Hastings
8th of 16
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
2:02.81
Placings
1 Waisake
2 Ripcord
3 Gallardo
Matamata
2nd of 14
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.50
Placings
1 Claiborne
3 Malik
4 Tunzagutz
Matamata
2nd of 16
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
1 Jakama Krystal
3 Magdala
4 Zamax
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 11
Date
15/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:49.18
Placings
1 Tunzagutz
3 Plushenko
4 Our Craftsman
Pukekohe Park
1st of 16
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
16
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:50.07
Placings
2 Van Blanc
3 Charred
4 Gabriel
Arawa Park
3rd of 12
Date
19/Nov/19
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
2:00.52
Placings
1 Gravitelle
2 Two Madison
4 Jonny Russ
Ellerslie
6th of 18
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.55
Placings
1 Triomphe
2 Drake Bay
3 Ranger
Tauranga
2nd of 13
Date
25/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.82
Placings
1 Jutanugarn
3 Nothing Compares
4 Sagunto
Te Teko
2nd of 12
Date
06/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
1 Clementina
3 The Last Tsunami
4 Prince Albert
Matamata
8th of 12
Date
18/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Shezathinka
2 Angelica
3 Geri
Matamata
2nd of 14
Date
28/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:40.96
Placings
1 The White Queen
3 Plushenko
4 Atom Ant
Tauranga
7th of 13
Date
31/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:51.19
Placings
1 Van Blanc
2 Hunua Hank
3 Touch The Clouds
Matamata
3rd of 13
Date
24/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.19
Placings
1 Castlepoint
2 Havana Heights
4 Because
Te Rapa
7th of 15
Date
06/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.56
Placings
1 Cologne
2 Because
3 Girl Of Steel
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 13
Date
20/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
56.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.33
Placings
1 Zenntari
2 My Callisto
4 Keepella Heights
Te Rapa
7th of 16
Date
08/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
141.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.14
Placings
1 Super Hoof
2 Caribbean Rose
3 Because
Matamata
11th of 13
Date
09/Jan/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
35.50 -
Winning Time
2:05.72
Placings
1 Wheao
2 Trumpet
3 Soda
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Baronet (14) x7363 59.5kg
J: Opie Bosson T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
3.8 3.6 3.7 3.6
|
3.60 | 1.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
3rd of 11
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Kai Moana
2 Regal Warrior
4 Intrepid Girl
Woodville
6th of 14
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Hemi Ridapest
2 Morus
3 Ragamuffin
4 Lady Performer
Matamata
3rd of 7
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.54
Placings
1 Vino Valentino
2 Malborough Bay
4 Strange Love
Matamata
7th of 11
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 With You
2 Salonius
3 Lovearoadie
4 Alminette
Woodville
3rd of 12
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Vesmart
2 Perfectsister
4 Bikindy
Avondale
3rd of 13
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1330m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.07
Placings
1 Mister Pucci
2 Our Jasmine
4 After Party
Taupo
6th of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.98
Placings
1 Roederer
2 So Surreal
3 Gohugo
4 Sacred Dream
Hastings
6th of 9
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
1 Lincoln Lady
2 Amosia
3 Champagnes On Me
4 Obadiah
Awapuni
8th of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
15.1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:15.27
Placings
1 Shelbyrock'N
2 Sea The Dream
3 Miss Dixie
4 Erna
4 Barri Hyde
Hawera
2nd of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Stella Splendida
3 Gurtlyn
4 Miss Dixie
Taupo
13th of 13
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.93
Placings
1 Tina Again
2 Penny Royal
3 Drum Major
4 Dragon Biscuit
Te Rapa
5th of 13
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 The Racketeer
2 Amoramio
3 Stonybreck
4 Mr Rainbow
Matamata
9th of 15
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Pennsylvania
2 Hot Salsa
3 Cullinan
4 Trust In You
Matamata
1st of 7
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
2 Caitlyns Wish
3 Notabadpony
4 Manzoratti
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. The First Link (6) 300x5 59.5kg
J: Joe Doyle T: Ms A M O'brien
|
10 13 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
5th of 11
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Kai Moana
2 Regal Warrior
3 Baronet
4 Intrepid Girl
Pukekohe Park
10th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
9.2
Flucs
28.30 -
Winning Time
2:18.93
Placings
1 Roc Dancer
2 Double Take
3 King Khan
4 Chase 'N' Gold
Tauranga
12th of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 I'M Lulu
2 Complicate
3 Sporting Chance
4 Mighty Castle
Te Rapa
3rd of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
34.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Strathtay
2 Conway O'Ceirin
4 The Diviner
New Plymouth Raceway
10th of 11
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
15.8
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
2:15.84
Placings
1 Husk
2 King Khan
3 Cocktail Lad
4 Run Jakko Run
Te Rapa
9th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
35.20 -
Winning Time
2:21.70
Placings
1 Enchanted Elle
2 Poser
3 Leitrim Lad
4 Finest Wine
Hastings
1st of 9
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.17
Placings
2 Ironwood
3 Gohugo
4 Bahia Emerald
Hastings
7th of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:29.70
Placings
1 Haka Boogie
2 Splodge
3 Hero Worship
4 Reine D'Amour
Arawa Park
6th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
1 Nigella Lane
2 Macfire
3 Above The Clouds
4 Beau Archers Rose
Avondale
6th of 13
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.15
Placings
1 Lady Koval
2 Billy Bunter
3 Prismatic
4 McLaren
Matamata
12th of 15
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
18.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Pennsylvania
2 Hot Salsa
3 Cullinan
4 Trust In You
Te Rapa
12th of 14
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Macushla
2 Supreme Khan
3 Encierro
4 Superette
Tauranga
9th of 14
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
7.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:43.38
Placings
1 Little Joe
2 Leicalot
3 Hit The Switch
Te Rapa
2nd of 14
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:29.26
Placings
1 Macushla
3 Sonofabutcher
4 Aurora Dolce
Tauranga
3rd of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.34
Placings
1 Deebee Zapower
2 Anna Grace
4 Hot Shockolate
Matamata
2nd of 14
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:27.91
Placings
1 Millefiori
3 Aurora Dolce
4 Anna Grace
Matamata
8th of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Orange Pearl
2 Powerful Moss
3 Mistress Minx
Tauranga
10th of 10
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
16.4
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 Apostrophe
2 Motuman
3 Quick Preview
Tauranga
1st of 11
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
2 Aperitif
3 Annexception
4 Bendermerry
Tauranga
2nd of 8
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Odinpower
3 Tu Meke Potae
4 Macros
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Tickle Me Almo (12) 2508x 59.5kg
J: Ngakau Hailey(a3.0) T: Mrs R Masters
|
21 26 17 18
|
18.00 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNew Plymouth Raceway
8th of 12
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.7
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
2:06.91
Placings
1 Ruffhouse Rosie
2 Hardtimes
3 Turnmeon
4 Blissfull Lady
Tauranga
11th of 14
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
25.90 -
Winning Time
2:13.93
Placings
1 Sporting Chance
2 Double Take
2 What A Charma
4 Kiwi Man
Te Rapa
5th of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
2:28.38
Placings
1 Mr Fahrenheit
2 Special Privilege
3 Roc Up Ralph
4 Princess Adda
Arawa Park
2nd of 9
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
2:31.07
Placings
1 Nedwin
3 Fantasy Flight
4 Super Flash
Hawera
2nd of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
32.50 -
Winning Time
2:22.24
Placings
1 Mauna Loa
3 Speed Call
4 Kusuda
Avondale
7th of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
2:22.95
Placings
1 Late To The Party
2 Hot Pinx
3 Who's Sam
4 Queen Sarabi
Arawa Park
3rd of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1560m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:47.12
Placings
1 Grease Lightning
2 Flat Track Bully
4 Tsunami
Pukekohe Park
8th of 11
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
39.70 -
Winning Time
1:45.48
Placings
1 Diomedes
2 Theoden
3 Grease Lightning
4 Pick Of The Litter
Pukekohe Park
11th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
12
Flucs
34.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Sulabella
2 Vistown
3 Grease Lightning
4 Aqua Man
Avondale
3rd of 8
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
2:12.85
Placings
1 Finn McCool
2 Mollys Game
4 Ferdinand
Tauranga
9th of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
23.30 -
Winning Time
2:10.69
Placings
1 Fierce Flight
2 Logan's Logic
3 Ferdinand
4 Takeiteasy
Te Rapa
8th of 12
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 On The Prowl
2 Badgeringdawitness
3 Mahomes
4 Aurora Dolce
Te Rapa
5th of 16
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
42.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.41
Placings
1 Good Oil
2 Cleese
3 Turnmeon
Te Rapa
8th of 13
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
67.5
Margin
21.6
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
2:22.77
Placings
1 Hey Happy
2 Enchanted Elle
3 Peerless Warrior
Pukekohe Park
9th of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.74
Placings
1 Bunkers
2 Bahia Emerald
3 Ginsburg
Matamata
8th of 14
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
22.4
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:27.91
Placings
1 Millefiori
2 The First Link
3 Aurora Dolce
Hawera
5th of 12
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:30.37
Placings
1 Splodge
2 Rip Us Off
3 Showbourne
Arawa Park
6th of 12
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1560m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.62
Placings
1 Invaluable
2 Alegre
3 Kool Chouxz
Te Rapa
7th of 9
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.98
Placings
1 Swiss Kitty
2 Judy's Song
3 Our Wonderland
Te Rapa
4th of 11
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
1 Flavius
2 Nitrate
3 Hit The Switch
Te Rapa
4th of 14
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:42.82
Placings
1 River Run
2 Flavius
3 Pochesti
Otaki
3rd of 12
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.89
Placings
1 Surprize Me
2 Sea Star
4 Mi Gracie
Te Rapa
2nd of 16
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:29.48
Placings
1 Pow Wow
3 Finn McCool
4 Bullybrook
Te Aroha
1st of 14
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
2 Pacheco
3 Aurora Dolce
4 Kaimai Queen
Matamata
2nd of 10
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
33.70 -
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
1 Bankers Choice
3 Flight Plan
4 Afitusi
Hawera
8th of 12
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
27.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Mini Miner
2 Iconic Lass
3 Thatz Daisy
Te Aroha
4th of 12
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
27.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Global Currency
2 Son Of Sasanof
3 Double Act
Te Aroha
11th of 14
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
52.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
1 Brando
2 Deep Beauty
3 Cleverconversation
Matamata
9th of 13
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Light Brocade
2 Dawnting
3 When In Paris
Matamata
3rd of 12
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
105.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Cornflower Blue
2 Duby
4 Marley
Te Aroha
7th of 12
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
44.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.21
Placings
1 Red Inferno
2 Matterhorn
3 Makzabeel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mi Amigo (4) 068x9 59kg
J: Courtney Barnes T: S Ralph
|
21 31 34 41
|
41 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
9th of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
23.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Merlotti
2 Regal Warrior
3 Kai Moana
4 Intrepid Girl
Pukekohe Park
8th of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Cimarron
2 Extortion
3 Mighty Castle
4 Pick Of The Litter
Tauranga
6th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
1:43.39
Placings
1 Pow Tong
2 Endean Affair
3 Rocabury
4 Me Liberez
Pukekohe Park
12th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
101.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.65
Placings
1 Highly Vindicated
2 Agera
3 Lingjun Xiongfeng
4 Novak
Tauranga
8th of 14
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
39.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Cindy Falls
2 Complicate
3 Elton Rocks
4 Text Regrets
Tauranga
1st of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
2 Super Wraith
3 Gigi
4 Lucy's Magic
Matamata
9th of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Pow Tong
2 Coppers
3 Rule Of Law
4 Thunderhill
Avondale
3rd of 12
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1330m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.50
Placings
1 Persuader
2 Castle On High
4 Key Largo
Arawa Park
2nd of 6
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:34.17
Placings
1 Chancellor
3 Checkpoint Charlie
4 Panic And Run
Ruakaka
12th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
25.4
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Arrowette
2 Foodie Brothers
3 Kereopa
4 Prize Prince
Matamata
9th of 14
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:43.66
Placings
1 Diamond Jak
2 Magic Ace
3 Amarillo Slim
4 Tynesider
Matamata
2nd of 13
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.66
Placings
1 Drop Of Something
3 Cordyceps King
3 Magic Ace
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
28.50 -
Winning Time
1:30.29
Placings
1 Macfire
3 Shez Class
4 Composure
Tauranga
9th of 12
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
31.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Run Baby Run
2 Huzzah
3 La Dulcin'Ee
4 Redsheis
Hastings
5th of 10
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:56.68
Placings
1 Captain Oumuamua
2 Nun So Bad
3 Mysally
Te Rapa
13th of 14
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
41.2
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
1:29.33
Placings
1 Seeuinabit
2 Little Joe
3 Mandalo
Matamata
3rd of 13
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.20 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Boomer
2 Diamond Jak
4 Captain Oumuamua
Matamata
12th of 12
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
22.5
Flucs
55.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Senor Uno
2 Bridgerton
3 Kantra
Arawa Park
10th of 12
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
11.7
Flucs
52.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Exzello
2 Seeuinabit
3 Able White
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Flight Plan (5) 0889x 58.5kg
J: Jasmine Fawcett T: G K Opie
|
16 19 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArawa Park
9th of 9
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
10.9
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Super Wraith
2 Hutson
3 Hayate
4 Mister Roquette
Te Aroha
8th of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.31
Placings
1 This Little Light
2 Mr Roc
3 Hayate
4 Mister Pucci
Tauranga
8th of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Mersey Beat
2 Coruba Jak
3 Imarichgirl
4 Kaaptivating
Tauranga
11th of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
20.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
1 Just A Tipple
2 Girls Light Up
3 Imarichgirl
4 Me Liberez
Taupo
6th of 12
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:55.21
Placings
1 Con Artist
2 Fortune Wings
3 Alpha Charlie
4 Mandalo
Matamata
2nd of 6
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Prismatic
3 Narince
4 The Mighty Spar
Arawa Park
2nd of 6
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:32.99
Placings
1 Semper Magico
3 Belle Adaire
4 Vantaana
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.92
Placings
1 Mr Didgeridoo
2 Iconic Lass
3 Diogenes
4 Flat Track Bully
Cambridge
9th of 9
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
22.2
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:31.39
Placings
1 Electric Time
2 Our Wonderland
3 Digger
4 Aqua Man
Matamata
2nd of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:30.10
Placings
1 Polly Plum
3 Digger
4 Our Turn
Tauranga
3rd of 13
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
1 Caitlyns Wish
2 Shootin To Saks
4 Love Affirmations
Avondale
7th of 8
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
16.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
2:20.65
Placings
1 Verstappen
2 Queen Sarabi
3 Bingwa
4 Lot Of Zees
Arawa Park
3rd of 10
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1560m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
7.1
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.89
Placings
1 Above The Clouds
2 Rocabury
4 Vadamos Star
Pukekohe Park
10th of 16
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
57.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Impresa
2 Elysian Fields
3 Me Liberez
4 Our Jasmine
New Plymouth Raceway
11th of 14
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
22.90 -
Winning Time
1:55.43
Placings
1 Captain Oumuamua
2 Jay Bee Gee
3 Iffie Shows
4 Brozgottwinkletoes
Matamata
1st of 11
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.88
Placings
2 Novak
3 The Letter
4 Diamond Jak
Matamata
6th of 13
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
2:13.44
Placings
1 The Bambino
2 Gingee
3 Rakau
Tauranga
3rd of 14
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.52
Placings
1 Wee Rhona
2 On The Prowl
4 Kaluanui
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 12
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:45.49
Placings
1 Wheelitin
2 The Finnster
3 Ronin Porotene
Te Rapa
9th of 14
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.33
Placings
1 Seeuinabit
2 Little Joe
3 Mandalo
Matamata
3rd of 14
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
1:16.56
Placings
1 Sagan
2 Asperitas
4 Ifyourample
Te Aroha
10th of 13
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
25.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.46
Placings
1 Pinarello
2 Superior Sam
3 Oh To Be
Pukekohe Park
9th of 11
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
12
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Elysian Fields
2 Illicit Miss
3 Annexception
Matamata
3rd of 10
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
1 Bankers Choice
2 Tickle Me Almo
4 Afitusi
Arawa Park
3rd of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.45
Placings
1 Anna Grace
2 Bankers Choice
4 Alpha Charlie
Avondale
9th of 11
Date
26/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Lapel
2 So Charming
3 Bankers Choice
Te Aroha
4th of 14
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
67.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Superdonna
2 Extortion
3 Corretto
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Grand Cru (15)
|
Scratched @ 10:05 06/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
9th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Little Bit Of Love
2 Leroy Brown
3 Slipper Island
4 Vistown
Matamata
1st of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.55
Placings
2 Toa Haka
3 Bourbon Empress
4 Lady Grey
Pukekohe
7th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Hat Trick
2 Cinnamon Girl
3 Vila Belmiro
4 Rarefied
Tauranga
2nd of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Naxos
3 Letsbringthebling
4 Surf Queen
Te Rapa
2nd of 14
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
1 William Munny
3 King Of The North
4 Li Li
Tauranga
2nd of 9
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Little Bit Of Love
3 Rising Tide
4 City Girl
Arawa Park
7th of 12
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Sense Of Timing
2 Dragon Blossom
3 Sparkles
4 Flying Gib
Te Aroha
5th of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
1 Ominous
2 Saxs 'N' Silks
3 Court Of Appeal
4 Anise
Pukekohe Park
10th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Kenobi
2 Wallen
3 Enthusiastic
4 Windsor Castle
Matamata
4th of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Candyflip
2 Wallen
3 Son Of Sun
Taupo
3rd of 9
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.33
Placings
1 Anela
2 Sky Dancer
4 Miss Emerald
Matamata
5th of 13
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
1 Tears Of Victory
2 Valentine
3 Fancy Like
4 Pericles
Ruakaka
8th of 13
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Thegeewagon
2 The Sprinkler
3 In A Pickle
4 Maurizma
Avondale
2nd of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Blissfull Lady
3 Merlot Magic
4 Roc Dancer
Arawa Park
3rd of 13
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Pixie Express
2 Kentucky Rose
4 Pure Fiction
Te Rapa
5th of 10
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Puzzle Solved
2 Fernandez
3 Rubellite
4 Lerado
Te Rapa
5th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
45.10 -
Winning Time
1:18.55
Placings
1 Contagious
2 Miss Rockette
3 San Simeon
4 Accuracy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Mars (8) 00392 58kg
J: Michael Mc Nab T: Ben & Ryan Foote
|
2.9 3.2 3.3 3.4
|
3.40 | 1.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
2nd of 12
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Ranger
3 Final Impact
4 The Green Keeper
Matamata
9th of 13
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Bellezor
2 Latrelle
3 Polly Plum
4 Bridal Train
Tauranga
3rd of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Grande Gallo
2 You Say D'Orsay
4 Vivacious
Te Rapa
14th of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
22.5
Flucs
39.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
1 Wallen
2 Hasstobeawinner
3 Vera Rose
4 Adam I Am
Trentham
14th of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Sudbina
2 Grail Seeker
3 The Entertainer
4 Vera Rose
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.04
Placings
1 Orchestral
2 Lupo Solitario
4 City Gold Ready
Arawa Park
1st of 11
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.25
Placings
2 Pax Mundi
3 Matakana Girl
4 Lady Grey
Te Aroha
4th of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.25
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 The Weapon
2 Little Jeanie
3 Triple Vision
Tauranga
3rd of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
1 December
2 Part Time Lover
4 La Ruche
Taupo
4th of 8
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:20.80
Placings
1 Sudbina
2 Fonsi
3 Sinhaman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Chantari Bay (2) 36385 57.5kg
J: Tayla Mitchell(a1.0) T: B D Manssen
|
9 11 12 15
|
15.00 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
5th of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Merlotti
2 Regal Warrior
3 Kai Moana
4 Intrepid Girl
Pukekohe
8th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.32
Placings
1 Lerado
2 He's Classic
3 Final Purchase
4 Xrated
Tauranga
3rd of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Family Ties
2 McLaren
4 Princess Adda
Matamata
6th of 11
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 The Master
2 Ka Ying Lucky
3 Regal Warrior
4 Eve's Song
Matamata
3rd of 11
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 Opaea Joe
2 The Master
4 Sun And Heir
Te Rapa
5th of 10
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.69
Placings
1 Good Spot
2 Wanda Lu
3 Ranger
4 Fairshare
Te Aroha
1st of 8
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.21
Placings
2 Lord Jimmy
3 Analyst
4 Marcella
Tauranga
3rd of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:19.10
Placings
1 With You
2 Mini Mystic
4 Space Lab
Te Aroha
6th of 14
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
45.30 -
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
1 Night Night Dora
2 With You
3 Good Spot
4 Luxuriant
Arawa Park
7th of 8
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Just As Sharp
2 Mister Pucci
3 Hey Hey Baby
4 Drop Of Something
Arawa Park
12th of 14
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Quartz Queen
2 Merlotti
3 Don't Look Ethel
4 Luxuriant
Te Rapa
11th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
6
Flucs
59.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Giacomo
2 Imarichgirl
3 Vino Valentino
4 Tarted Up
Cambridge
8th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
40.30 -
Winning Time
1:15.85
Placings
1 Hasstobefast
2 With You
3 Roc Cha
4 Avaya
Te Rapa
12th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
10.7
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Our Turn
2 Roederer
3 Hero Worship
4 Haka Boogie
Te Rapa
2nd of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Lingjun Hero
3 Navigator
4 Mandalo
Arawa Park
1st of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
2 Belladonna Lily
3 Marusya
4 Latrelle
Tauranga
7th of 12
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
22.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Intrepid Girl
2 Lady Grey
3 Chloe's Comet
4 Swindle
Taupo
6th of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.01
Placings
1 Desert Island
2 Intrepid Girl
3 Rightly So
4 Delorean
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 13
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Juju Pop
2 Forever Young
4 Composure
Matamata
5th of 12
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
32.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Outback Opal
2 Espionage
3 Sorcha
4 This Little Light
Matamata
4th of 8
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
43.70 -
Winning Time
1:07.08
Placings
1 Dapper Lad
2 This Little Light
3 Roc On Home
Pukekohe Park
8th of 13
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
36.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.40
Placings
1 Electric Time
2 Brickie's Mojo
3 The Sprinkler
Cambridge
12th of 12
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
96.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.03
Placings
1 Kelly Keeper
2 Savage Love
3 Abeyance
Te Rapa
13th of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
76.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Civil Unrest
2 Ohiwa Sunset
3 Onthepigsback
Matamata
7th of 11
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
67.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Pisco Sour
2 Hero Worship
3 Wey Too Cool
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Luxuriant (1)
|
Scratched @ 08:58 07/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
6th of 11
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Kai Moana
2 Regal Warrior
3 Baronet
4 Intrepid Girl
Matamata
6th of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Merlotti
2 Regal Warrior
3 Kai Moana
4 Intrepid Girl
Te Aroha
4th of 14
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
1 Night Night Dora
2 With You
3 Good Spot
Arawa Park
2nd of 6
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1230m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Villon
3 Merlotti
4 Koro's Princess
Taupo
3rd of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Caravella
2 Night Night Dora
4 With You
Arawa Park
4th of 14
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Quartz Queen
2 Merlotti
3 Don't Look Ethel
Matamata
2nd of 6
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
1 Dapper Lad
3 Marcella
4 Dignitosa
Cambridge
5th of 8
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
970m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
0:55.43
Placings
1 Seamsew
2 Our Absolute
3 Dignitosa
4 Patton
Cambridge
4th of 7
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.26
Placings
1 Super Time
2 Ragamuffin
3 Felix Faure
Cambridge
2nd of 5
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
970m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Shampagne Dancer
3 Miss Solitaire
4 Monique Tonnerre
Wanganui
8th of 13
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1340m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
1 Barri Hyde
2 Smartarc
3 Precious Niamh
4 Hayate
Cambridge
3rd of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
970m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
0:55.28
Placings
1 With You
2 Tailwinds
4 Flat Track Bully
Arawa Park
9th of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
40.6
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:18.16
Placings
1 Hey Hey Baby
2 Prioress
3 Rubellite
4 Caitlyns Wish
Pukekohe Park
9th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
19.5
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.15
Placings
1 Kingfisher
2 Imprevu
3 Aqua Man
4 She's A Showoff
Pukekohe Park
5th of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Singing Sun
2 She's A Showoff
3 Imprevu
4 Flip 'N' Easy
Tauranga
2nd of 14
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 In Extasy
3 Candycane
4 Inquisitive
Tauranga
5th of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Oh Hermani
2 Brian Lamont
3 Kai
4 Paradigm Shift
Arawa Park
5th of 10
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1230m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.90
Placings
1 Matter Of Honour
2 Mr Rainbow
3 Henry Hudson
4 Elle Aye Lady
New Plymouth Raceway
12th of 13
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
12.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:18.99
Placings
1 Soldier Boy
2 King Of Hearts
3 Blue Vein
4 Chillax
Taupo
6th of 11
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:20.49
Placings
1 Outfit
2 El Coolio
3 Navalha
Hawera
7th of 14
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.70
Placings
1 Tumbleweed
2 Liffey
3 Rocket Science
Hawera
1st of 9
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
2 Scotch Bonnet
3 Bionda
4 Blue Arrow
Matamata
6th of 8
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Orleans Belle
2 Rose Crescent
3 Dawnting
Matamata
5th of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
36.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Sassy Merlot
2 Aoide
3 Trident
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Mighty Castle (13) 403x7 57.5kg
J: Sam Spratt T: W D Larsen
|
12 13 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
7th of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Merlotti
2 Regal Warrior
3 Kai Moana
4 Intrepid Girl
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Cimarron
2 Extortion
4 Pick Of The Litter
Tauranga
12th of 14
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Cindy Falls
2 Complicate
3 Elton Rocks
4 Text Regrets
Tauranga
4th of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 I'M Lulu
2 Complicate
3 Sporting Chance
Te Rapa
8th of 16
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.39
Placings
1 Trust In You
2 Agera
3 Mister Pucci
4 Apache Boy
Te Rapa
6th of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Strathtay
2 Conway O'Ceirin
3 The First Link
4 The Diviner
Matamata
2nd of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
1 Malborough Bay
3 The Letter
4 Sassyness
Te Rapa
5th of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
1 Winexpress
2 Ka Ying Lucky
3 Mr Nice
4 Hey Hey Baby
Avondale
8th of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:30.81
Placings
1 Drop Of Something
2 Charlotte Amalie
3 La Dolce Vita
4 Kaaptivating
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 16
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Amazing Grace
2 Youledo
4 Divine Sava
Tauranga
2nd of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.22
Placings
1 Just Dance
3 Wolfgang
4 Privileged Son
Tauranga
1st of 11
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:42.94
Placings
2 Leicalot
3 Millennium Dawn
4 Muse
Matamata
3rd of 11
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:27.90
Placings
1 Madame Moet
2 Opaea Joe
4 Muse
Tauranga
8th of 13
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
10.4
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.97
Placings
1 Ridgeview Chief
2 Happy Ego
3 Lock Up
Te Rapa
11th of 14
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
14.5
Flucs
29.50 -
Winning Time
1:29.26
Placings
1 Macushla
2 The First Link
3 Sonofabutcher
Matamata
9th of 13
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
24.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
1 Mali Ston
2 Red Inferno
3 Tiny Terror
Te Aroha
8th of 12
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Anna Grace
2 Hit The Switch
3 Inca Warrior
Matamata
1st of 10
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:28.19
Placings
2 La Favorita
3 Super Centie
4 Superior Sam
Te Aroha
2nd of 12
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:30.07
Placings
1 Pochesti
3 Captain Oumuamua
4 Chewy
Arawa Park
5th of 8
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.20
Placings
1 Go You Good Thing
2 Grease Lightning
3 Nuhaka
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Miriella (9) 7x5x0 57.5kg
J: Masahiro Hashizume T: Ms P Riley
|
21 31 34 31
|
31 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
11th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Huzzah
2 Lerado
3 Vino Valentino
4 Lady Mak
Tauranga
5th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:43.39
Placings
1 Pow Tong
2 Endean Affair
3 Rocabury
4 Me Liberez
Ruakaka
7th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
30.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Fly My Wey
2 I'M Lulu
3 The Sprinkler
4 Let Fly
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:31.43
Placings
1 Just A Tipple
2 Charlotte Amalie
3 Girls Light Up
Te Rapa
5th of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
9.6
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
1:31.54
Placings
1 Electric Time
2 Hit The Switch
3 Nancho Girl
4 Kentucky Rose
Pukekohe Park
10th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.17
Placings
1 Goldman
2 Me Liberez
3 Bahia Emerald
4 Mollys Game
Matamata
4th of 15
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
2:06.15
Placings
1 Ata Rangi
2 Brookbourne
3 Tascioni
Te Rapa
6th of 12
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 On The Prowl
2 Badgeringdawitness
3 Mahomes
4 Aurora Dolce
Te Rapa
2nd of 9
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:28.34
Placings
1 Hit The Switch
3 Ess Vee Are
4 Eagle Tarzan
Ruakaka
7th of 14
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Spec
SOT
Slow (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 Cakebytheocean
2 Aqua Man
3 Kaimai Queen
Arawa Park
1st of 14
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:30.54
Placings
2 On The Prowl
3 Beau Archers Rose
4 Thegeewagon
Avondale
3rd of 13
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:29.64
Placings
1 Cakebytheocean
2 Me Liberez
4 Ohiwa Sunset
Matamata
5th of 8
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Cacofonix
2 Helsinki
3 Canny Man
Ruakaka
2nd of 8
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Savasilk
3 On The Prowl
4 Champagnes On Me
Matamata
2nd of 11
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.38
Placings
1 Soprano Supreme
3 Polly Power
4 Bayarmaa
Arawa Park
2nd of 10
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
38.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.48
Placings
1 Camarosa
3 Diamond Alley
4 Divine Sava
Arawa Park
9th of 11
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Dark Satin
2 Side Hustle
3 Darci's Queen
Te Aroha
3rd of 11
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
1 Verona
2 Side Hustle
4 Flying Amelia
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Kaaptivating (11) 4567x 56.5kg
J: Kelly Myers T: R R Manning
|
12 21 20 19
|
19.00 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
7th of 12
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.99
Placings
1 Pahi Lass
2 Cimarron
3 Blissfull Lady
4 Khafre
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:40.16
Placings
1 Bow Hill
1 Ain't Bad
3 Hanakin
4 Zivjeli
Tauranga
5th of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 I'M Lulu
2 Complicate
3 Sporting Chance
4 Mighty Castle
Tauranga
4th of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Mersey Beat
2 Coruba Jak
3 Imarichgirl
Cambridge
3rd of 6
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:33.01
Placings
1 La Dolce Vita
2 Rusavy
4 Champagnes On Me
Avondale
9th of 13
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1330m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:27.07
Placings
1 Mister Pucci
2 Our Jasmine
3 Baronet
4 After Party
Matamata
4th of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
1 Con Artist
2 Breckon Power
3 In The Loop
Te Rapa
9th of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.80
Placings
1 Mr Fantastic
2 Hit The Switch
3 Lex Rex
4 Farrenc
Avondale
4th of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:30.81
Placings
1 Drop Of Something
2 Charlotte Amalie
3 La Dolce Vita
Cambridge
9th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.85
Placings
1 Hasstobefast
2 With You
3 Roc Cha
4 Avaya
Te Rapa
16th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
24.6
Flucs
63.80 -
Winning Time
2:10.17
Placings
1 Sakura Girl
2 Sedaka
3 Marvelouz
4 Cheval D'Or
Cambridge
1st of 8
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.40
Placings
2 Groomsman
3 Bubble Trouble
4 High Currency
Te Rapa
3rd of 11
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:18.28
Placings
1 Ponte Vecchio
2 Trieste
4 Swinging Sixties
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:30.13
Placings
1 Hot Shizzle
3 Zebadaya
4 Persian Idol
Arawa Park
4th of 11
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.93
Placings
1 Imprevu
2 Kind Wish
3 Holy Orange
Matamata
3rd of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:16.33
Placings
1 Zantabulous
2 Romancing The Moon
4 Our Milly Bee
Cambridge
3rd of 8
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Goldburg
2 Villon
4 Shanlord
Cambridge
12th of 12
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
0:54.92
Placings
1 Stonybreck
2 One Power
3 Good Brothers
Otaki
3rd of 7
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.58
Placings
1 Hokkaido
2 O'Riordan
4 Zaci
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Whoshe's Girl (3) 990x0 54kg
J: Bridget Grylls T: D S Wilson
|
34 101 67 101
|
101 | 19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
10th of 11
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
13.4
Flucs
60.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Kai Moana
2 Regal Warrior
3 Baronet
4 Intrepid Girl
Avondale
12th of 13
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1330m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.75
Margin
17.4
Flucs
62.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.07
Placings
1 Mister Pucci
2 Our Jasmine
3 Baronet
4 After Party
Taupo
9th of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
8.1
Flucs
48.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.98
Placings
1 Roederer
2 So Surreal
3 Gohugo
4 Sacred Dream
Te Rapa
9th of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
17.6
Flucs
78.20 -
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
1 Winexpress
2 Ka Ying Lucky
3 Mr Nice
4 Hey Hey Baby
Pukekohe Park
10th of 10
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
41.2
Flucs
71.80 -
Winning Time
1:15.74
Placings
1 C'Est Moi
2 Hit The Switch
3 Symphony Of Love
4 Malborough Bay
Tauranga
13th of 13
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
39.3
Flucs
74.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
1 Caitlyns Wish
2 Shootin To Saks
3 Flight Plan
4 Love Affirmations
Avondale
10th of 10
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
19.9
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.41
Placings
1 Fleurgundy
2 Tango Love
3 Call Me Flint
4 Vadamos Star
Waverley
9th of 11
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Hydroexpress
2 Glide Queen
3 Star Of Australis
4 King Farouk
Matamata
4th of 10
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
34.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
1 Lil Red'Eyednhood
2 Tango Love
3 Ifyourample
Te Rapa
9th of 9
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
27
Flucs
63.50 -
Winning Time
1:15.14
Placings
1 Sagan
2 Mustang Valley
3 Acting Out
Tauranga
12th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
33.5
Flucs
93.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.07
Placings
1 Sanibel
2 So Gorgeous
3 Jodelin Gal
Waverley
6th of 9
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
39.80 -
Winning Time
1:30.79
Placings
1 Semper Magico
2 Showbourne
3 Buritz
Hawera
9th of 12
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
14
Flucs
30.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Vishakha
2 Happy Tav
3 Lilhoovesgotmoves
Arawa Park
9th of 9
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
50
Margin
23
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.91
Placings
1 Keats
2 Gwithian Bay
3 Extortion
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 10
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
2.4
Flucs
20.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Contribute
2 Indy Fox
3 Shady Grey
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 9
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
50
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Ifndoubtgetout
2 Magic Show
3 Gurtlyn
Matamata
11th of 12
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
8.6
Flucs
33.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Fleurgundy
2 Thebeastfortheeast
3 Diamond Girl
Taupo
7th of 9
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
9
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:19.95
Placings
1 Ziegfeld
2 Mali Ston
3 Canchero
Taupo
6th of 9
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
4.6
Flucs
32.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
1 Duby
2 Sweet Molly Malone
3 Brian Lamont
Wanganui
6th of 6
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
27.5
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:18.65
Placings
1 Ringthebelledarci
2 Atenartin
3 Showshanelle
Wanganui
8th of 8
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:15.54
Placings
1 Ringthebelledarci
2 Dame Vera
3 Cheers
Tauranga
9th of 11
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
11.7
Flucs
68.80 -
Winning Time
1:30.09
Placings
1 Pop Star Princess
2 Supreme Heights
3 Sweet Clementine
Te Rapa
8th of 16
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3.8
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.65
Placings
1 Lily D'Or
2 Medalza
3 He's The Man
Wanganui
5th of 13
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
45.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Durham Lad
2 Bold Mac
3 Tumbleweed
Arawa Park
11th of 11
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
23.5
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:30.13
Placings
1 Uncle Terry
2 No Rock No Pop
3 Heart Of The Ocean
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 9
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
12.9
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.31
Placings
1 Streak Of Power
2 Hot Spring Project
3 My Father's Gun
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 12
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 Torque Time
2 Savanah Belle
4 Zouluminous
Ellerslie
13th of 13
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
55.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Tellall
2 Royal Charm
3 My World
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 12
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
24.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.60
Placings
1 Remarx
3 Streak Of Power
4 Military Step
Avondale
3rd of 11
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
4.7
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
1:15.78
Placings
1 Macushla
2 Thistle Do
4 Lord Valentine
Pukekohe Park
5th of 15
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
RST63
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
14
Weight
52
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.70 -
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Alaskan Gold
2 Tunzagutz
3 Zenntari
Tauranga
14th of 14
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
11.3
Flucs
37.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.41
Placings
1 Ocean Billy
2 Secret Ambition
3 She's Fearless
Te Aroha
6th of 13
Date
30/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
4
Flucs
61.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Roc Wheeler
2 Military Step
3 Flourishing
Te Rapa
10th of 12
Date
17/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
8.8
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.54
Placings
1 Smart Cousin
2 Super Hoof
3 Heliberry
Pukekohe Park
9th of 12
Date
10/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:31.56
Placings
1 Rukuhia
2 Tipical
3 Frozen
Arawa Park
5th of 8
Date
27/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
1.9
Flucs
25.10 -
Winning Time
1:28.76
Placings
1 Mont Ventoux
2 Kapalka
3 Enzed Beer
Pukekohe Park
1st of 12
Date
17/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
32.50 -
Winning Time
1:47.54
Placings
2 Our Star
3 Liz's Gift
4 Kiwianna
Avondale
11th of 15
Date
10/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
56.60 -
Winning Time
1:46.74
Placings
1 My Callisto
2 Sheez Leica
3 Zealand
Te Rapa
7th of 14
Date
29/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
85.20 -
Winning Time
1:26.18
Placings
1 Cherry Lane
2 Shiranui
3 Cicciolina
Pukekohe Park
13th of 14
Date
23/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
27.6
Flucs
74.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.89
Placings
1 Mont Ventoux
2 Caribbean Rose
3 Ludus
Matamata
12th of 14
Date
08/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
71.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Snitz Of Time
2 Aroader
3 Craftyaffair
Te Awamutu
13th of 13
Date
19/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
30.1
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Jenerator
2 Goldilicious
3 Our Beeskees
Matamata
7th of 14
Date
29/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
39.40 -
Winning Time
1:18.66
Placings
1 Jewell Of Jumeriah
2 Carreleur
3 Parliament
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |