Stratford On Avon - Eng
MatamataTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Fine
Carrfields Livestock (bm65)
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 12:56
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Maldini (4)
58.5kg J: Michael Mc Nab T: A W Pike
|
2.00 | 2.40 | 2.10 | |
1.20 | 1.40 | 1.10 | |||
2nd |
7. Alation (7)
57.5kg J: Triston Moodley(a3.0) T: Ben & Ryan Foote
|
1.80 | 2.00 | 1.80 | |
3rd |
13. Jakama Krystal (8)
54kg J: Maria Sanson(a3.0) T: P & J Brosnan
|
4.30 | 5.90 | 5.10 |
(3/7)
5.00
(3,7)
11.20
(3,7,13)
117.60
(3,7,13,10)
506.70
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Manawa (2)
|
Scratched @ 12:58 08/05/24
(Deductions: Win 20 c, Plc 15c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
5th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.08
Placings
1 Bella Luce
2 Hasstobeawinner
3 Rightly So
4 Matane
Tauranga
2nd of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Kungfumaster Panda
3 Arrowette
4 Regazzo
Matamata
1st of 13
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
2 Deebee Bellfer
3 Soul Queen
4 Li Li
Matamata
14th of 14
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Son Of Sun
2 Baggio
3 Radradra
4 Think I Got Cha
Arawa Park
2nd of 12
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.39
Placings
1 Anise
3 The Patron Saint
4 Awatere
Tauranga
3rd of 13
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Gigi
2 Rustic
4 Zaboraci
Te Aroha
4th of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.46
Placings
1 Just One
2 Wallen
3 Windsor Castle
Taupo
5th of 12
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
49.20 -
Winning Time
1:27.00
Placings
1 Strange Love
2 Hey Hey Baby
3 Taser
4 Our Wonderland
Tauranga
10th of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
35.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Elton Rocks
2 Ominous
3 Jamaica Farewell
4 Benneton
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Rodolfo (5) 467x9 59kg
J: Tayla Mitchell(a1.0) T: S L Cameron
|
41 51 61 51
|
51 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArawa Park
9th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1560m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.8
Flucs
85.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Darci's Angel
2 Arrowette
3 I Am Groot
4 Alation
Tauranga
7th of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:14.55
Placings
1 Contemplation
2 Kaimai Queen
3 Muse
4 Trigon Lad
Pukekohe Park
6th of 13
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
2:31.97
Placings
1 Finest Wine
2 Za'Faran
3 Lot Of Zees
4 Margaret Jean
Hastings
4th of 15
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
2:26.50
Placings
1 Brookbourne
2 Lavita Vishvi
3 Escalade
Matamata
12th of 15
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
20.80 -
Winning Time
2:06.15
Placings
1 Ata Rangi
2 Brookbourne
3 Tascioni
4 Miriella
Ruakaka
2nd of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
2:17.74
Placings
1 Pinion
3 Meandeel
4 Outrival
Te Rapa
7th of 12
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
13.1
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.23
Placings
1 Because
2 Lot Of Zees
3 Za'Faran
Tauranga
5th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
2:18.93
Placings
1 Dawn Jessie
2 Late To The Party
3 Takeiteasy
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
24
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
2:13.67
Placings
1 Establishment
2 Nassak Diamond
3 Ata Rangi
Te Rapa
9th of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:28.18
Placings
1 Shocking Penny
2 Ata Rangi
3 Because
Tauranga
1st of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
2:28.06
Placings
2 Enchanted Elle
3 My Maebelline Girl
4 Nitrate
Hastings
9th of 16
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
21.6
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
2:23.86
Placings
1 Dictation
2 Princess Ani
3 Al's Red Zed
Trentham
8th of 12
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
36.30 -
Winning Time
1:43.14
Placings
1 Subtle Point
2 Hula Beat
3 Yolo
Awapuni
10th of 14
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
2:17.48
Placings
1 Super Flash
2 Ciambella
3 The Bounder
Te Rapa
3rd of 14
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:13.80
Placings
1 Barracuda
2 Finest Wine
4 Drakkar
Tauranga
2nd of 11
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
2:17.74
Placings
1 Global Currency
3 Modesty
4 Cinnamon Star
Matamata
2nd of 10
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:09.91
Placings
1 The Actress
3 Cinnamon Star
4 Rocking Good Time
Te Aroha
2nd of 11
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
29.50 -
Winning Time
2:21.19
Placings
1 Cerys
3 Lot Of Zees
4 Leica Warrior
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
11.1
Flucs
28.40 -
Winning Time
2:03.88
Placings
1 Ladies Man
2 Full Swing
3 Husk
Riccarton Park
4th of 16
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
31.70 -
Winning Time
2:25.35
Placings
1 Oceans Away
2 Echo Bay
3 Aquattack
Riccarton Park
10th of 16
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
22.2
Flucs
39.50 -
Winning Time
2:02.70
Placings
1 Zeefa Zed
2 Five Princes
3 Original Gangster
Oamaru
4th of 14
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
13.2
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
2:42.90
Placings
1 Slammer
2 Raise Your Sights
3 Ringbolt
Ashburton
5th of 8
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
5.9
Flucs
47.40 -
Winning Time
2:28.68
Placings
1 Standrews Masonic
2 Miss Tavi
3 Rosie Glow
Riccarton Park
9th of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
20.4
Flucs
36.70 -
Winning Time
2:13.84
Placings
1 Miss Tavi
2 Dunhill
3 Queen Sweep
Phar Lap Raceway
8th of 10
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
74.70 -
Winning Time
1:43.23
Placings
1 Ricky Baker
2 St Andre
3 Standrews Masonic
Wingatui
12th of 14
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.1
Flucs
56.10 -
Winning Time
1:42.66
Placings
1 Athene
2 Seriously
3 Keep Quiet
Woodville
9th of 10
Date
08/Oct/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
38.40 -
Winning Time
2:19.16
Placings
1 Shakespeare
2 Magnanimous Man
3 Deuce Coupe
Te Rapa
16th of 16
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RST85
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
10.6
Flucs
77.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Steven James
2 Deejay Mac
3 Crafty Jess
Pukekohe Park
10th of 13
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
RST94
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Double Happy
2 Mont Ventoux
3 Major Tom
Ellerslie
4th of 9
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
2:11.40
Placings
1 Deejay Mac
2 Yatima
3 Vainglory
Matamata
1st of 8
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
2:08.29
Placings
2 Elle Eye Are
3 Divine Duke
4 Joe Cargo
Ellerslie
1st of 9
Date
28/Sep/19
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
2:18.55
Placings
2 Deejay Mac
3 Deluxe Edition
4 Flying Fantasia
Arawa Park
4th of 11
Date
15/Sep/19
Distance
1950m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
68.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
2:11.51
Placings
1 Carnaby
2 Goodwill
3 Dr Velocious
Matamata
1st of 12
Date
28/Aug/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:12.34
Placings
2 Touch The Clouds
3 She Said Yes
4 Compulsive
Pukekohe Park
5th of 16
Date
10/Aug/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
22.80 -
Winning Time
2:25.41
Placings
1 Double Happy
2 Junior
3 Mitjavile
Te Rapa
10th of 15
Date
03/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.86
Placings
1 Beauty Star
2 Because
3 Drake Bay
Matamata
6th of 13
Date
24/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
1:40.19
Placings
1 Castlepoint
2 Havana Heights
3 Teen Titan
Avondale
6th of 12
Date
10/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.68
Placings
1 Our Shaman
2 Plushenko
3 Leaf
Avondale
7th of 13
Date
07/Nov/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
2:06.17
Placings
1 Suspense
2 Lucetta
3 Our Volantis
Te Rapa
11th of 14
Date
22/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
55.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Starrybeel
2 Thomas Aquinas
3 Caballero
Ruakaka
7th of 10
Date
03/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Marcellina
2 Socialights
3 Touch The Clouds
Ruakaka
5th of 14
Date
16/Jun/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
35.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Tavezbac
2 Birdie Blitz
3 Alesund
Te Rapa
5th of 12
Date
26/Nov/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
1 Fiscal Fantasy
2 Katie Perrie
3 Konstantina
Te Rapa
4th of 9
Date
11/Nov/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
27.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 The Boy Wonder
2 The Mitigator
3 Konstantina
Te Awamutu
7th of 10
Date
08/Oct/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:33.78
Placings
1 Morrellmac
2 Abacus
3 Boundary
Avondale
3rd of 5
Date
27/Sep/17
Distance
1370m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:28.91
Placings
1 Mission Hill
2 Ekstra Force
4 Boundary
Arawa Park
4th of 9
Date
17/Sep/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:34.54
Placings
1 Spirited Away
2 Keep The Moment
3 Shahana
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Maldini (4) 7x318 58.5kg
J: Michael Mc Nab T: A W Pike
|
2.2 2.9 2.8 2.7
|
2.70 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
8th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.08
Placings
1 Bella Luce
2 Hasstobeawinner
3 Rightly So
4 Matane
Tauranga
1st of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
2 Cast Of Diamonds
3 Tempest
4 Baxter
Hastings
3rd of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Billy Lincoln
2 Alcaraz
4 Charmer
Te Aroha
7th of 13
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
1 Stokes
2 Gigi
3 Shaking Stevens
4 Tawi
Tauranga
5th of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Elton Rocks
2 Ominous
3 Jamaica Farewell
4 Benneton
Hastings
11th of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Fancy Like Lass
2 Super Wraith
3 Rising Tide
4 Kenobi
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:43.27
Placings
1 Hill Of Kings
3 Whats The One Code
4 Cada Camino
Avondale
2nd of 14
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Agera
3 Cimarron
4 Pow Tong
Tauranga
3rd of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Rubellite
2 Reinstatement
4 Thee Auld Minx
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. The Master (9) 20180 58.5kg
J: Masahiro Hashizume T: M H Brosnan
|
21 31 18 19
|
19.00 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
11th of 14
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Malborough Bay
2 Don Pauly
3 Mister Roquette
4 Vino Valentino
Tauranga
8th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
20.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Kungfumaster Panda
2 Manawa
3 Arrowette
4 Regazzo
Matamata
1st of 11
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
2 Ka Ying Lucky
3 Regal Warrior
4 Eve's Song
Matamata
12th of 14
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
12.9
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Giacomo
2 Smokeshow
3 Glitzy Glory
4 Rule Of Law
Matamata
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 Opaea Joe
3 Chantari Bay
4 Sun And Heir
Ruakaka
7th of 10
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Freewheelin
2 No Agenda Nigel
3 There Goes My Hero
4 Mischief Managed
Arawa Park
3rd of 7
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Lord Jimmy
2 Ranger
4 Fairshare
Arawa Park
8th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1560m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
15.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:47.12
Placings
1 Grease Lightning
2 Flat Track Bully
3 Tickle Me Almo
4 Tsunami
Ruakaka
5th of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
1 Modernise
2 Bosch
3 Aqua Man
4 Raven
Arawa Park
7th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
27.20 -
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
1 Nigella Lane
2 Macfire
3 Above The Clouds
4 Beau Archers Rose
Arawa Park
7th of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1230m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Aoide
2 Modernise
3 Roc Cha
4 Martell
Te Rapa
10th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
33.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.61
Placings
1 It's Business Time
2 Cheval D'Or
3 Mr Oh Jay
4 Volare
Matamata
10th of 12
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
10.3
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Neighbourhood
2 Felicienne
3 Senor Uno
4 On Demand
Matamata
1st of 14
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
2 Felicity Then
3 Kriminal
4 Tidal Rush
Matamata
3rd of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Dusty Road
2 Tempest
4 Courthezon
Arawa Park
3rd of 6
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Leonaroar
2 Cornwallis
4 Serena's Spirit
Arawa Park
5th of 11
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:16.15
Placings
1 Tavernia
2 Marusya
3 Elusive Nation
4 Aghanim
Cambridge
9th of 12
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Divine Dude
2 Ultimate Focus
3 Little Joe
Matamata
4th of 13
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Gwen's Daughter
2 Prismatic
3 Alpino
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Well I Never (3)
|
Scratched @ 06:02 08/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
8th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
27.10 -
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Little Bit Of Love
2 Leroy Brown
3 Slipper Island
4 Vistown
Tauranga
8th of 11
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
2:11.26
Placings
1 Doddle
2 Hula Beat
3 Ruach
4 Devoted
Te Rapa
8th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
2:09.99
Placings
1 The Odyssey
2 Because
3 Peace Train
4 Madame Le Fay
Pukekohe Park
8th of 14
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
2:11.66
Placings
1 Tawi
2 Trust In You
3 Apache Anne
4 Verstappen
Pukekohe Park
8th of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
34.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Volare
2 Reputation
3 Polygon
4 Roederer
Te Rapa
15th of 16
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
31.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.42
Placings
1 Testify Me
2 Fly My Wey
3 Family Ties
4 I'M Lulu
Taupo
2nd of 7
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.94
Placings
1 Free Bee
3 Malborough Bay
4 Charlotte's Way
Hastings
7th of 9
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.02
Placings
1 All In All
2 One Dream One Soul
3 Lingjun Xiongfeng
4 Makkaldee
Hastings
1st of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.93
Placings
2 Illusion Of Paris
3 Quick Preview
4 Kopua
Hastings
4th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Quick Preview
2 Dubai Diva
3 Free Bee
Trentham
9th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
13
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.61
Placings
1 Pearl Of Alsace
2 Boston Strong Boy
3 Pride Of Aspen
4 Geezas George
Matamata
2nd of 14
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.46
Placings
1 Belle Of The Ball
3 Heart Of Gold
4 Bayarmaa
Te Rapa
6th of 14
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
2.6
Flucs
24.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Cool Change
2 Joey's Gift
3 Faraglioni
4 Miss Ella
Te Rapa
1st of 16
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
34.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
2 Lingjun Xiongfeng
3 Sulabella
4 Lady Maroal
Ruakaka
14th of 14
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Spec
SOT
Slow (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 Cakebytheocean
2 Aqua Man
3 Kaimai Queen
Ruakaka
10th of 13
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 Rubyshowoff
2 Sonofabutcher
3 Playsameanpinball
Ruakaka
4th of 14
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Cakebytheocean
2 Playsameanpinball
3 Just Dance
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 13
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Rockspell
3 Iffie Shows
4 Madame Le Fay
Matamata
1st of 11
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
2:05.65
Placings
2 Kiwi Man
3 Dollar Dollar
4 Savage Katie
Tauranga
4th of 10
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:10.13
Placings
1 Rising Storm
2 Wilewink
3 Principessa
Matamata
3rd of 16
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Oxygen
2 Arjay's Flight
4 Girlboss
Matamata
3rd of 12
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Hot Salsa
2 Felicienne
4 Kantra
Te Aroha
4th of 11
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 North Of Havana
2 Pin Me Up
3 Devotioninmotion
Te Aroha
6th of 14
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:48.41
Placings
1 Roctheparty
2 Pochesti
3 Sophun
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 12
Date
10/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Jane O'
2 Our Fair Trade
3 Pinsk
Hastings
5th of 10
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.64
Placings
1 Witsabouthim
2 Splodge
3 Annalone
Matamata
7th of 13
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
100
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.38
Placings
1 Hot Pinx
2 Sophun
3 Five Schillings
Tauranga
3rd of 7
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.0
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
1:30.38
Placings
1 Indeem
2 Anna Grace
4 El Bandolero
Tauranga
8th of 12
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
58.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Rabada
2 Hot Salsa
3 Te Akau Ben
Pukekohe Park
9th of 10
Date
27/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Tivaan Warrior
2 Sacred Command
3 Only Words
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Te Atatu Memphis (11) 6200x 58kg
J: Niranjan S Parmar(a1.0) T: L O'sullivan & A Scott
|
19 26 31 34
|
34 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
12th of 14
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
23
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
2:18.36
Placings
1 Millennium Dawn
2 Diamond Jak
3 Ata Rangi
4 Husk
Te Rapa
11th of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
24.3
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
2:26.55
Placings
1 In A Pickle
2 Diamond Jak
3 Husk
4 Pick Of The Litter
Avondale
2nd of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
2:32.02
Placings
1 Shocking Penny
3 Late To The Party
4 Brookbourne
Pukekohe Park
6th of 14
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
2:21.82
Placings
1 Pacheco
2 Khan Hunter
3 Late To The Party
4 Queen Sarabi
Matamata
1st of 13
Date
14/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:12.80
Placings
2 Glenamaddy
3 Gaylia
4 Misappropriate
Arawa Park
2nd of 7
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
69
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
2:07.83
Placings
1 Sister Jane
3 Nightfall
4 Whiskey Tango
Tauranga
2nd of 14
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.65
Placings
1 Bridgerton
3 Espresso To Go
4 Holy Orange
Pukekohe Park
7th of 13
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Blue Sky At Night
2 Tempest
3 Whats The One Code
4 Tavita Miss
Tauranga
2nd of 7
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:42.33
Placings
1 Puddin 'N Pie
3 Footloose
4 Persuader
Matamata
3rd of 14
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:30.51
Placings
1 Kingfisher
2 Our Milly Bee
4 Ready To Drink
Avondale
4th of 13
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
68.5
Margin
19.4
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
2:33.83
Placings
1 Burcha
2 Meandeel
3 The Bambino
Arawa Park
2nd of 14
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
2:32.41
Placings
1 Takeiteasy
3 Queen Sarabi
4 Jameson
Matamata
4th of 14
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:15.61
Placings
1 My Maebelline Girl
2 Takeiteasy
3 Black Cheetah
Avondale
2nd of 14
Date
25/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
2:25.90
Placings
1 Nassak Diamond
3 Smug
4 Luca Deli
Matamata
10th of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
24.10 -
Winning Time
2:06.09
Placings
1 Alta Bella
2 The Belvoir
3 Smug
Arawa Park
5th of 11
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
66
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
2:01.72
Placings
1 Pacheco
2 Smug
3 Izymydaad
Matamata
5th of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.99
Placings
1 Alighieri
2 Ozark
3 Cleat
Pukekohe Park
11th of 14
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Double O' Seven
2 Silk 'N' Dale
3 No Agenda Nigel
Matamata
11th of 14
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
45.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Hoard The Bourbon
2 Classic Beethoven
3 Urban Myth
Matamata
12th of 14
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
56.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Cacofonix
2 Weowna Tiger
3 Le Chamossaire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Alation (7) f5914 57.5kg
J: Triston Moodley(a3.0) T: Ben & Ryan Foote
|
12 14 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArawa Park
4th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1560m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Darci's Angel
2 Arrowette
3 I Am Groot
Otaki
1st of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
2 Songwriter
3 Am I Blue
4 Dresse' Par Joli
Matamata
9th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Scarlet Oak
2 Bellafranca
3 Charmer
4 The Sky Above
Matamata
5th of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 King Of The North
2 Toa Tuahine
3 Full Moon Fever
4 Lightning Dream
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Breckon Power (10) 0x608 57kg
J: Sam Weatherley T: Darryn & Briar Weatherley
|
21 26 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArawa Park
8th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1560m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Darci's Angel
2 Arrowette
3 I Am Groot
4 Alation
Pukekohe
10th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
25.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.08
Placings
1 Bella Luce
2 Hasstobeawinner
3 Rightly So
4 Matane
Tauranga
6th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Family Ties
2 McLaren
3 Chantari Bay
4 Princess Adda
New Plymouth Raceway
10th of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:57.63
Placings
1 Ata Rangi
2 Blue Rata Queen
3 Ironwood
4 Hooter
Matamata
2nd of 16
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
16
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
2:07.25
Placings
1 My Maebelline Girl
3 Double Take
4 Novak
Cambridge
1st of 9
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
2:02.14
Placings
2 Harmonia
3 Turnmeon
4 My Maebelline Girl
Matamata
2nd of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
1 Con Artist
3 In The Loop
4 Kaaptivating
Cambridge
4th of 6
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:32.70
Placings
1 Hayate
2 Champagne Lola
3 Drum Major
Cambridge
3rd of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:34.43
Placings
1 Side Eye
2 Alpha Charlie
4 Pizzazz
Cambridge
4th of 12
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:31.13
Placings
1 Hammer Time
2 Annie
3 Double Take
Pukekohe Park
5th of 10
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:15.74
Placings
1 C'Est Moi
2 Hit The Switch
3 Symphony Of Love
4 Malborough Bay
Pukekohe Park
7th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.17
Placings
1 Goldman
2 Me Liberez
3 Bahia Emerald
4 Mollys Game
Te Rapa
9th of 16
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.83
Placings
1 Quick Preview
2 Deep Beauty
3 Orleans Belle
4 Nest Egg
Matamata
5th of 12
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Wild Night
2 Orleans Belle
3 Impresa
4 Six Chouxta
Hastings
5th of 13
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:18.46
Placings
1 Rosie Brahma
2 Gohugo
3 Jameson
Taupo
5th of 10
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:20.79
Placings
1 Zeitaku
2 Fashion Shoot
3 Faraglioni
Cambridge
1st of 12
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.19
Placings
2 The Orphan
3 The Chrome Nun
4 Calgary Park
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Hayate (6) 30x30 57kg
J: Opie Bosson T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
6 6 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
10th of 13
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
16
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Bellezor
2 Latrelle
3 Polly Plum
4 Bridal Train
Matamata
3rd of 7
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:27.72
Placings
1 Tomodachi
2 Ragamuffin
4 Polly Plum
Tauranga
12th of 12
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.60
Placings
1 God Of Eros
2 Gingerbread
3 Asterial
4 Hutson
Arawa Park
3rd of 9
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Super Wraith
2 Hutson
4 Mister Roquette
Te Aroha
3rd of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:28.31
Placings
1 This Little Light
2 Mr Roc
4 Mister Pucci
Cambridge
2nd of 7
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:31.64
Placings
1 Rocket Lad
3 Rock My Heart
4 Rusavy
Cambridge
1st of 6
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:32.70
Placings
2 Champagne Lola
3 Drum Major
4 Breckon Power
Arawa Park
6th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1560m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
10.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.12
Placings
1 Grease Lightning
2 Flat Track Bully
3 Tickle Me Almo
4 Tsunami
Wanganui
4th of 13
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1340m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
1 Barri Hyde
2 Smartarc
3 Precious Niamh
Cambridge
10th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
1:15.74
Placings
1 Imprevu
2 Hasstobefast
3 Champagne Lola
4 Alice Tinker
Te Rapa
11th of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
21.9
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:43.89
Placings
1 Testify Me
2 Fly My Wey
3 Cindy Falls
4 Onezedbee
Arawa Park
6th of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Image Of You
2 Carignan
3 Stylish Officer
4 Able White
Matamata
4th of 14
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Donttelltimmy
2 Candycane
3 Divici Belle
Pukekohe Park
12th of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Singing Sun
2 She's A Showoff
3 Imprevu
4 Flip 'N' Easy
Matamata
3rd of 11
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Romancing The Moon
2 Image Of You
4 Roca Fundeeda
Tauranga
1st of 9
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.01
Placings
2 Seeuinabit
3 Lord Valentine
4 Kelly Keeper
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 7
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:27.47
Placings
1 Blue Vein
2 Bikindy
3 Soviet Wonder
Hastings
7th of 8
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Podium Queen
2 The Stoney One
3 Dimaggio
4 Patton
Arawa Park
13th of 13
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Iffshecan
2 Polly Plum
3 Kai
4 Anneliese
Taupo
9th of 11
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
10.1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:20.49
Placings
1 Outfit
2 El Coolio
3 Navalha
Matamata
1st of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
2 Silverina
3 Targhee
4 Savito
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Therapeutic (1) 06541 57kg
J: Joe Nishizuka(a4.0) T: G Richardson & R Norvall
|
14 26 31 26
|
26 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArawa Park
1st of 9
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
2 I'M Certain
3 Incredible
4 Jamaica Farewell
Matamata
4th of 11
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.75
Placings
1 The Ugly Sister
2 Dragon Blossom
3 The Sky Above
Taupo
5th of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Tomodachi
2 Sweynesday
3 Besar
4 Mivirgo
Te Rapa
6th of 14
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
1 William Munny
2 Grand Cru
3 King Of The North
4 Li Li
Matamata
11th of 13
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Foxglove
2 Not Straight Laced
3 Swycho
4 King Of The North
Te Rapa
8th of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
35.40 -
Winning Time
1:18.87
Placings
1 Vera Rose
2 Inspired By Art
3 Nikaia
4 Cast Of Diamonds
Pukekohe Park
9th of 9
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
12.2
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.54
Placings
1 Phantom Cyclone
2 Antrim Coast
3 Medatsu
4 Whiskey N' Rye
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. You Know (12) 50720 57kg
J: Kelly Myers T: G K Opie
|
17 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
10th of 14
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
18
Weight
57
Margin
11.5
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
2:05.21
Placings
1 Hula Beat
2 Pontardawe
3 Treaty Of Paris
4 Final Impact
Ellerslie
2nd of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
35.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.64
Placings
1 Roederer
3 Final Purchase
4 Burgundy Iff
Matamata
7th of 14
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
55.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
1 Hasstobeperfect
2 Sun And Heir
3 Ranger
4 Eve's Song
Matamata
10th of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.04
Placings
1 Grace 'N' Glory
2 Devoted
3 Mischief Managed
4 Cupid's Arrow
Taupo
5th of 11
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
2:05.74
Placings
1 Mahoe
2 Spellcraft
3 Super Gunn
4 Bellesgirl
Te Rapa
7th of 14
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
2:11.20
Placings
1 Kiwi Man
2 Desert Mystic
3 Centenario
4 Vespacian
Tauranga
14th of 14
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Jolted
2 Extortion
3 Monday Melody
4 Pahi Lass
Te Aroha
5th of 13
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
31.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.91
Placings
1 Gigi
2 Choose 'Em Big
3 Khafre
4 Theoden
Cambridge
2nd of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.01
Placings
1 Elusive Capital
3 So The Fox
4 Biedermeier
Cambridge
6th of 10
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
2:03.10
Placings
1 Waihi Warrior
2 Eve's Song
3 Poster Boy
4 Biedermeier
Cambridge
11th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
50
Margin
7.3
Flucs
39.70 -
Winning Time
1:30.84
Placings
1 Monza
2 Nigella Lane
3 Jimmy Dean
4 Orange Pearl
Cambridge
1st of 10
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:02.97
Placings
2 Hutson
3 Primo Vino
4 Good Time Garry
Cambridge
2nd of 8
Date
31/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.03
Placings
1 Biedermeier
3 Good Time Garry
4 Xrated
Cambridge
8th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
20.90 -
Winning Time
1:31.81
Placings
1 Quadri
2 Tequila
3 Mersey Beat
4 Star In The Sky
Taupo
9th of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
10
Flucs
24.60 -
Winning Time
2:03.76
Placings
1 Belcamina
2 Sayan
3 Beneficent
4 Special Swey
Cambridge
5th of 8
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
27.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.40
Placings
1 Kaaptivating
2 Groomsman
3 Bubble Trouble
4 High Currency
Matamata
13th of 13
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
36.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.71
Placings
1 Patriarca
2 Grace 'N' Glory
3 McEnroe
4 Final Impact
Tauranga
6th of 12
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
50.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Financier
2 Super Love Dragon
3 He's Beset
4 Apogee
4 Amberarna
Tauranga
12th of 12
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
36.9
Flucs
55.40 -
Winning Time
1:41.92
Placings
1 Sassyness
2 Hutson
3 Kahma Suitsya
4 Black Opal
Pukekohe Park
14th of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
77.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Diamond Discovery
2 Channel Surfer
3 Upwoods
4 Tidal Force
Hastings
8th of 9
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
14
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Manhattan Jazz
2 Night Raider
3 Top Confidence
Pukekohe Park
6th of 11
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9.9
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Wessex
2 Timeless
3 Winexpress
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Wanda Lu (13) 9250x 55kg
J: Courtney Barnes T: M & K Murdoch
|
19 26 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
12th of 13
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
55.5
Margin
28
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.13
Placings
1 Aftermath
2 Major Major
3 Just One
4 God Of Eros
Pukekohe Park
5th of 14
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
2:09.71
Placings
1 Major Major
2 Taser
3 Grace 'N' Glory
4 Biedermeier
Te Rapa
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.69
Placings
1 Good Spot
3 Ranger
4 Fairshare
Pukekohe Park
9th of 13
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
35.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
1 Billy Bunter
2 Kind Thoughts
3 Mosinvader
4 Agera
Matamata
3rd of 14
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
30.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Jack The Lass
2 Spellcraft
4 Vino Valentino
Taupo
10th of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
20.80 -
Winning Time
2:08.08
Placings
1 Innocent Victim
2 Verismo
3 Final Impact
4 Logan's Logic
Pukekohe Park
12th of 13
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
12.5
Flucs
47.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 Reputation
2 Arjay's Flight
3 Agera
4 Fashionista
Ruakaka
8th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
36.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Urban Myth
2 Fly My Wey
3 Heart Of Alladin
4 Yellow Jersey
Pukekohe Park
1st of 13
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:46.18
Placings
2 Timeless
3 Go Fiona
4 Blue Bay
Avondale
10th of 15
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
33.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Reinstatement
2 Quadri
3 Anela
4 A Mandarin
Avondale
6th of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.80
Placings
1 Spellcraft
2 Cimarron
3 Ominous
4 Don Pauly
Taupo
7th of 13
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Slam Dunk
2 Lebowski
3 Firriato
4 Trieste
Matamata
4th of 14
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.13
Placings
1 It's Business Time
2 Phantom Dragon
3 Brontes Gold
Matamata
3rd of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.25
Placings
1 Asterial
2 Safura
4 Mersey Beat
Pukekohe Park
6th of 13
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
30.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Screamin Eagle
2 Shez Class
3 Combustion
4 Theoden
Avondale
8th of 13
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Polygon
2 Tru Planet
3 Russian Satire
4 Dame Lilibic
Ruakaka
10th of 11
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
12.7
Flucs
24.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Dancarina
2 Destinys Girl
3 Stungun
Te Rapa
8th of 11
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:18.52
Placings
1 Lebanese Trader
2 Ataahua
3 Bloom
Tauranga
8th of 10
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
6
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Pennsylvania
2 Sleepy Jean
3 Pozzi Vibe
Pukekohe Park
4th of 10
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Horace
2 Riverplate
3 Over The Moon
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 8
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Mr Jay Eight
3 Flip 'N' Easy
4 Prince Charming
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Jakama Krystal (8) 492x6 54kg
J: Maria Sanson(a3.0) T: P & J Brosnan
|
21 31 26 21
|
21 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
6th of 12
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
2.7
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Ranger
2 Mars
3 Final Impact
4 The Green Keeper
Woodville
2nd of 7
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
1
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
3:31.98
Placings
1 Harry Harrison
3 M'Sieur Beau Geste
4 Ima Wonder
Tauranga
9th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
3.4
Flucs
23.40 -
Winning Time
2:14.12
Placings
1 Special Privilege
2 Amarillo Slim
3 Roc Up Ralph
4 Late To The Party
Hawera
4th of 11
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
67
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
3:33.04
Placings
1 Harry Harrison
2 Tweedledee
3 Verry Flash
Arawa Park
1st of 7
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
8
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
3:39.44
Placings
2 Tahuroa Height
3 Elusive Ace
4 Oxygen
Hawera
8th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
2:22.24
Placings
1 Mauna Loa
2 Tickle Me Almo
3 Speed Call
4 Kusuda
Tauranga
5th of 14
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
28.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.36
Placings
1 Millennium Dawn
2 Diamond Jak
3 Ata Rangi
4 Husk
Te Rapa
32nd of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2800m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
66
Margin
0
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
3:31.77
Placings
1 Tahuroa Height
2 Leitrim Lad
3 Smug
4 Red 'N' Surf
Hastings
7th of 7
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
23.6
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
3:45.39
Placings
1 Happy Star
2 Mizzena
3 The Mighty Spar
4 Suliman
Woodville
1st of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
3:43.73
Placings
2 Ian's Legacy
3 Cheeky Azz
4 Super Spirit
Awapuni
5th of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
20.90 -
Winning Time
2:13.67
Placings
1 Takeiteasy
2 Ruffhouse Rosie
3 If You Dance
4 Jesko
Trentham
6th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
19.6
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:59.04
Placings
1 Carpe Diem
2 Regal Rock
3 Sacred Pearl
4 So Call Me
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 10
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.60 -
Winning Time
1:29.72
Placings
1 Liquid Les
2 Hi Yo Sass Bomb
3 Show D'Or
4 Zeefa Zed
Te Rapa
27th of 10
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
0
Flucs
53.60 -
Winning Time
5:08.67
Placings
1 Abu Dhabi
2 Kajino
3 Banks Road
4 Nedwin
Te Rapa
4th of 13
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
63
Margin
8.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
3:22.03
Placings
1 Verry Flash
2 Odysseus
3 Monbeau
Waverley
3rd of 11
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
10.5
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
3:37.37
Placings
1 Rocking Good Time
2 Verry Flash
4 Swift
Te Rapa
3rd of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
11.1
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
3:50.84
Placings
1 Kajino
2 Brucie
4 Aongatete Express
Hastings
3rd of 8
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
2:40.21
Placings
1 She's So Reliable
2 Red 'N' Surf
4 Waiagara
Arawa Park
8th of 11
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
66.5
Margin
26.8
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
2:32.26
Placings
1 Princess Ani
2 Rocking Good Time
3 Brucie
Matamata
7th of 14
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
18.9
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
1:27.91
Placings
1 Millefiori
2 The First Link
3 Aurora Dolce
Avondale
12th of 14
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
6.5
Flucs
59.10 -
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Darci's Queen
2 Tango Love
3 Inca Warrior
Matamata
6th of 10
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:09.91
Placings
1 The Actress
2 Rodolfo
3 Cinnamon Star
Matamata
4th of 12
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
2:09.94
Placings
1 Husk
2 Mr Bazamour
3 Chevron
Taupo
3rd of 11
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:55.97
Placings
1 The Twinkling
2 Thistle Do
4 Iffraajinator
Matamata
9th of 12
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.13
Placings
1 Turret
2 Platform
3 Hit The Road Jack
Arawa Park
9th of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
13.2
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.18
Placings
1 She's Apples
2 Meila Rei
3 Inca Warrior
Avondale
6th of 11
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
18.4
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:52.51
Placings
1 Turret
2 Pushka
3 Alaskan Gold
Tauranga
2nd of 14
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
39.60 -
Winning Time
1:31.28
Placings
1 Bankers Choice
3 Fleurgundy
4 Lucky Park
Tauranga
8th of 12
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
23.60 -
Winning Time
2:10.53
Placings
1 Because
2 Sir Aglovale
3 Iago
Matamata
6th of 11
Date
21/Oct/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
7
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
2:10.00
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Lala Land
3 Pearlescence
Matamata
7th of 14
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
33.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.17
Placings
1 Siracusa
2 Civilised
3 Claiborne
Matamata
7th of 14
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
3.8
Flucs
33.30 -
Winning Time
1:43.10
Placings
1 Cherry Lane
2 Communique
3 Aricina
Matamata
1st of 16
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
2 Teen Titan
3 Magdala
4 Zamax
Pukekohe Park
1st of 11
Date
15/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:51.09
Placings
2 Altar Girl
3 Abu Dhabi
4 Monbeau
Pukekohe Park
4th of 16
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Diogenes
2 Altar Girl
3 Alfa Rosso
Tauranga
4th of 12
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.03
Placings
1 Elephant
2 Beyond Sacred
3 Cleverconversation
Pukekohe Park
5th of 11
Date
27/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.71
Placings
1 Well Chosen
2 La Favorita
3 Sacred Caga
Te Aroha
4th of 8
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Madam Pompom
2 Famous Belle
3 Gitche Gumee
Avondale
4th of 8
Date
22/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Super Swish
2 Gitche Gumee
3 One Way Street
Ellerslie
9th of 12
Date
12/Dec/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
2:12.55
Placings
1 Valmur
2 Clever Approach
3 Shocking Penny
Matamata
4th of 16
Date
06/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.81
Placings
1 Bergamot
2 Blizzing Away
3 Rosa Fiore
Arawa Park
2nd of 13
Date
19/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Caribbean Rose
3 Girlfromthenorth
4 Thunder
Te Aroha
3rd of 11
Date
12/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.26
Placings
1 Ginger Too
2 Missandei
4 Matter Of Fact
Tauranga
5th of 14
Date
25/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Iron Eagle
2 Matter Of Fact
3 Earl Of Orkney
Arawa Park
5th of 10
Date
26/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:28.63
Placings
1 Royal Patch
2 Mekelle
3 Rukuhia
Te Awamutu
4th of 13
Date
16/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:30.64
Placings
1 Mr Incredibull
2 Geri
3 Aroader
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 9
Date
06/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:33.34
Placings
1 Wealthy Employee
3 Our Shaman
4 Jaw Gee
Te Rapa
9th of 14
Date
29/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Just Treasure
2 Soda
3 Caribbean Rose
Wanganui
3rd of 11
Date
01/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
36.90 -
Winning Time
1:42.32
Placings
1 Welcome Back
2 Baby Face
4 Rely On Me
Matamata
8th of 10
Date
17/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
73.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.94
Placings
1 Kya Khoob Lagti Ho
2 Jimmy James
3 Because
Te Awamutu
7th of 8
Date
09/May/18
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
15
Flucs
57.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Cyber Attack
2 Superstatic
3 Ripnroll
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |