Ballarat
Kembla GrangeTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
The Warra Club Provincial 3yo Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 14:46
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Ask The Wife (1)
58.5kg J: Christian Reith T: Benjamin Smith
|
8.00 | 10.00 | 8.10 | 7.20 | 7.40 | |
2.00 | 1.80 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
10. Shadow Express (2)
57kg J: Alysha Collett T: Blake Ryan
|
5.10 | 3.70 | 4.90 | |||
3rd |
1. Aix En Provence (4)
61kg J: Grant Buckley T: Sara Ryan
|
1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 |
(7/10)
66.60
(7,10)
196.60
(7,10,1)
342.30
(7,10,1,11)
1273.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Aix En Provence (4) f223x 61kg
J: Grant Buckley T: Sara Ryan
|
1.95 1.9 1.85 1.9
|
1.80 | 1.10 | 2.10 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaumont
4th of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.17
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
2 Florida Sky
3 Rapt
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:34.67
Placings
1 Ekeler
2 Northern Eyes
4 Duke Of Lancaster
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
1 Magnatear
3 Lost Illusions
4 Cohesive
Wyong
2nd of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.26
Placings
1 Jaex
3 Major Look
4 Meerut
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.28
Placings
1 Sisserou
2 Bangetta
4 Oakfield Mamselle
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.42
Placings
1 Merchant Speed
2 Blue Vein
4 Rum Diary
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Tycoon Deshauna
2 Stand Aside
3 Heman
4 Empire Of Japan
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.92
Placings
1 Perigean
2 Not So Common
3 Jing Jin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. New Forest (8)
|
Scratched @ 17:21 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
3rd of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Unique Ambition
2 American Starlet
4 Primo
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Invader Zim
2 Marchesi
3 Je Reve
4 Zale
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
2 Outlander
3 Oakfield Peewee
4 Luskaire
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.27
Placings
2 Alesund
3 Thirteen Under
4 Coastal Groove
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:13.54
Placings
1 Jagjit
3 Il Tevere
4 Kickamushu
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Watch My Girl
3 Tsarism
4 Up The Country
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.23
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:08.72
Placings
1 Need Some Luck
2 Keenan
3 Pajanti
Beaumont
1st of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
2 Squamish
3 Prince Kuro
4 Coastal Groove
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
2 Bellenth
3 Magicon
4 Rockbarton Icon
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Balkans
2 Royal Bombadier
3 Brass Band
4 The Pacific
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.91
Placings
1 Mumbai Muse
2 Satin And Silk
3 Room For Squares
4 Tavs
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Crackenthorpe (7) 1st Starter 59kg
J: Angus Villiers(a1.5) T: Mitchell Beer
|
19 31 41 51
|
34 | 5.00 | 56.6 | 9.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.01
Placings
1 Rubilace
3 Anulfa
4 Rossellini
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.96
Placings
1 Kata Kapi
2 Glebe
3 Irregularity
4 Divine Karma
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.41
Placings
1 Rubikins
2 Midnight Affair
3 Armed Forces
4 Make A Call
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Hydrometer (10)
|
Scratched @ 19:43 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
2nd of 9
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:14.86
Placings
1 Captain Furai
3 Rubi's Serve
4 Like Lukey
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Lulumon
2 Monty The Missile
4 Missy No Nay
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.37
Placings
2 Rubi's Serve
3 Super Lee
4 Cunning Calle
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Oakfield Badger
3 Estephania
4 Grace Of Trish
Beaumont
1st of 6
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.91
Placings
2 Inseine Lover
3 Luna Lee
4 Rum Diary
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Sheetice (5) 2569x 59kg
J: Danny Beasley T: Brad Widdup
|
4.8 6 6.5 7
|
6.00 | 1.65 | 7.80 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.54
Placings
1 Lucky Star
2 Apic Run
3 Setombe
Gundagai
9th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.72
Flucs
5.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Ruperts Red Rocket
2 Dreamtime Legend
3 Lightening Blaze
4 Separatist
Goulburn
6th of 11
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.74
Flucs
1.95 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Sturn Words
2 Laguna Seca
3 Tokyo Ice
4 Big Opinion
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 7
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.81
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.82
Placings
1 Keenan
2 Mogwai
3 Thermodynamic
4 Darling Downs
Goulburn
2nd of 8
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.80 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Lyrical Beauty
3 So You Suggest
4 Fletchlo
Goulburn
2nd of 7
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.30 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:17.01
Placings
1 Fairness Is Best
3 Ne'Er
4 Kool Bird
Goulburn
2nd of 8
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.70 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Shelly's Ace
3 King Lane
4 What Will Be
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Zardozi
2 Californian
3 Rimbaud
4 Icebreaker
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.5
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Tom Kitten
2 Make A Call
3 Townsend
4 Tannhauser
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.06
Placings
1 Last Straw
3 Kenology
4 Mannequin
Goulburn
3rd of 7
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.18
Placings
1 Flying Jewel
2 Sturn Words
4 Run Tommy Run
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Think We're There (6) 1st Starter 59kg
J: Ashley Morgan T: J C Deamer
|
6 6.5 7 7.5
|
6.50 | 1.70 | 8.70 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
1st of 3
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
2 Like Lukey
3 So Newchee Thinks
Beaumont
3rd of 6
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.55
Placings
1 Rathoran
2 Beauty Eight
4 She's Got Teeth
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Ask The Wife (1) f3x5 58.5kg
J: Christian Reith T: Benjamin Smith
|
10 9 8.5 8
|
7.00 | 1.75 | 8.10 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
5th of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.40
Placings
1 Spotthefaker
2 Irish Bliss
3 Mega Fight
4 Faye Runaway
Queanbeyan
3rd of 9
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Single Attraction
2 Frenchburg
4 Beryl Mine
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.76
Placings
1 Ausbred Mimosa
2 Wegotabetterhoffa
3 Margaret's Missile
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Cosmos Factory (9) f9x 58kg
J: Jess Del Frari(a3.0) T: K J Parker
|
71 81 91 101
|
91 | 12.00 | 121.9 | 15.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
3rd of 5
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.05
Placings
1 Pretty Rho
2 Reiby Princess
4 Montigo Bay
Kembla Grange
9th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.12
Placings
1 This Is The Moment
2 Parade Ground
3 Lone Force
4 Rush Attack
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.05
Placings
1 Runwiththetide
2 One Smart Cookie
3 Whatsupbuttercup
4 Itsan Outrage
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Gwendie (12)
|
Scratched @ 12:04 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.12
Placings
1 Veloce Rosa
2 Close Encounter
3 Show Secrets
4 Defying
Kembla Grange
6th of 7
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
16.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.76
Placings
1 Ausbred Mimosa
2 Wegotabetterhoffa
3 Margaret's Missile
4 Ask The Wife
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Shadow Express (2) f70x 57kg
J: Alysha Collett T: Blake Ryan
|
16 20 21 20
|
19.00 | 3.30 | 23.6 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Wild Gypsy
2 Classic Poetry
3 Skit 'N' Skat
4 Rush Fortyfive
Newcastle
10th of 10
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1890m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:56.89
Placings
1 Shemran
2 Razella
3 Muckabout
4 La Sagrada
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.29
Placings
1 Brave Agenda
2 Callistemon
3 Mulvader
4 Balmierro
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Colourful Winner
2 Ramius
3 Parade Ground
4 More Voltage
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.52
Placings
1 Narcissist
2 Influential
3 Mogwai
4 O'Ziggy
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.24
Placings
1 The Little Pumper
2 Celestial Legend
3 Gustosisimo
4 Fleetwood
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Be Real (3) f637x 55.5kg
J: Zac Wadick(a2.0) T: Brad Widdup
|
9.5 10 7 6.5
|
5.50 | 1.55 | 6.50 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Rathoran
2 Advancement
3 Call Me Grouchy
Kembla Grange
7th of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:30.62
Placings
1 Doraskaya
2 Gleaming
3 Il Tevere
4 Alacrity
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.64
Placings
1 Brohm Lake
2 Thaibeefsalade
4 Fugitiva
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
7.4
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 House Of Cards
2 Writty
3 Tulle
4 Hajra
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.10
Placings
1 Monte Kate
3 Ocean Eyes
4 Forbidden Tycoon
Hawkesbury
8th of 8
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.89
Placings
1 Lizzie's Gem
2 Ain'Tnosaint
3 Triple Black
4 Frenchburg
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.54
Placings
1 Ceolwulf
2 Kimono
3 Bonaventure
4 Dear Prudence
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.95
Placings
1 Kimochi
2 Gleaming
3 Lost
4 Capabelle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Ocean Eyes (11) 37x46 55kg
J: Keagan Latham T: R & L Price
|
26 31 26
|
20 | 3.40 | 26 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
6th of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:19.40
Placings
1 Spotthefaker
2 Irish Bliss
3 Mega Fight
4 Faye Runaway
Sapphire Coast
4th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Sassen
2 Beograd Boy
3 Snippety Star
Moruya
7th of 7
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 All Too Lucky
2 Life Coach
3 Iconic Miss
4 Eltoroson
Nowra
3rd of 7
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 No Second Thoughts
2 Cellina Di Nardo
4 Rocas Grandes
Hawkesbury
7th of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Xidaki
2 No Second Thoughts
3 Played An Ace
4 Hanau
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.10
Placings
1 Monte Kate
2 Be Real
4 Forbidden Tycoon
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Capital Heart
2 Lady Jezam
3 Sunchyme
Kembla Grange
3rd of 5
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.51
Placings
1 Bonita Queen
2 Sir Sublime
4 Forbidden Tycoon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Zeema (13)
|
Scratched @ 03:25 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
10
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:32.00
Placings
1 American Starlet
2 Jawharat Dubai
3 Razella
4 Can Expect Greater
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.25
Placings
1 Primo
2 Devils Daughter
4 Can Expect Greater
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.0
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Hell Of A Show
2 Dressed In Gray
4 Dreams Of Thunder
Nowra
3rd of 6
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.82
Placings
1 Bambi Belle
2 Rainagain
4 Sacred Belief
Wyong
9th of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.82
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Bojangles
2 All Too Zatso
3 Rum Diary
4 Fruiting Habit
Kembla Grange
6th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 West Of Dalby
2 Gold Pattern
3 Penitent
4 Inland Retreat
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.68
Placings
1 Flying Sultan
3 Monte Supreme
4 Invade And Conquer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |