Horseshoe Indianapolis - Usa
Kembla GrangeTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Jim Beam Midway 3yo Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 14:12
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Close Encounter (8)
57.5kg J: Lee Magorrian T: K J Parker
|
8.50 | 9.00 | 7.00 | 6.90 | 6.90 | |
2.20 | 2.10 | 2.50 | |||||
2nd |
8. Shamrock Sally (7)
57kg J: Alysha Collett T: L J Bridge
|
1.30 | 1.30 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
14. Pretty Rho (4)
55kg J: Keagan Latham T: R & L Price
|
1.80 | 1.70 | 1.20 |
(4/8)
8.30
(4,8)
16.30
(4,8,14)
72.70
(4,8,14,6)
690.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Defying (13)
|
Scratched @ 14:13 27/04/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.12
Placings
1 Veloce Rosa
2 Close Encounter
3 Show Secrets
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
1 Layin' Four
2 Royal Bombadier
3 Black Alexandra
4 Reigning King
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:51.92
Placings
1 Dagon
3 Ivy's Way
4 Love The Cube
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.81
Placings
1 On The Decs
2 Stormy Revolution
4 Intamagic
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Melissa
2 Shamus Rocks
3 Our Kiwi Girl
4 Legislate
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.16
Placings
1 Lone Force
3 Debello
4 The Little Sparrow
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Flame Of Fire (12) 1st Starter 59kg
J: Olivia Chambers(a3.0) T: B M Lazzarini
|
81 101 91 101
|
101 | 16.00 | 145.2 | 17.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.25
Placings
1 Mega Fight
2 Let's Go Again
3 Barbarama
Kembla Grange
5th of 7
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
14.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.76
Placings
1 Ausbred Mimosa
2 Wegotabetterhoffa
3 Margaret's Missile
4 Ask The Wife
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Ask The Wife (10)
|
Scratched @ 17:21 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
5th of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.40
Placings
1 Spotthefaker
2 Irish Bliss
3 Mega Fight
4 Faye Runaway
Queanbeyan
3rd of 9
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Single Attraction
2 Frenchburg
4 Beryl Mine
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.76
Placings
1 Ausbred Mimosa
2 Wegotabetterhoffa
3 Margaret's Missile
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Close Encounter (8) f206x 57.5kg
J: Lee Magorrian T: K J Parker
|
8 8.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.15 | 8.50 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.12
Placings
1 Veloce Rosa
3 Show Secrets
4 Defying
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9.6
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 The Hawkesbury
2 Joey D'Or
3 Hajra
4 Ichika
Gosford
11th of 12
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.67
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Estephania
2 Missy No Nay
3 Nefertari
4 Brokerage
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:51.59
Placings
1 Grand Larceny
3 Little Bit Flash
4 Copper Satin
Kembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.56
Placings
2 South Of India
3 Brazen Artist
4 Media Frenzy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Felicitas (14)
|
Scratched @ 06:47 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
7th of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Bucareli Bay
2 Omnic
3 Veravino
4 Pocket Eights
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.70
Placings
1 She's High Society
3 Heavenly Az
4 Makai
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
14.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.86
Placings
1 Duke Of Bronte
2 Pombia
3 Ready To Shine
4 De Luca
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Montigo Bay (1) 1st Starter 57kg
J: Zac Wadick(a2.0) T: Ross Mcconville
|
31 26 21
|
26 | 4.80 | 31 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
4th of 5
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.05
Placings
1 Pretty Rho
2 Reiby Princess
3 Cosmos Factory
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.86
Placings
1 Killer Kerr
3 Equilibrist
4 Ghaznavi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Padua (9)
|
Scratched @ 12:04 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
6th of 7
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.25
Placings
1 Mega Fight
2 Let's Go Again
3 Barbarama
4 Flame Of Fire
Kembla Grange
7th of 7
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.91
Placings
1 Rose To Win
2 Arabian Soo
3 Reiby Princess
4 Mashobra
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Shamrock Sally (7) f5x 57kg
J: Alysha Collett T: L J Bridge
|
1.9 2.45 2.5 2.6
|
2.60 | 1.24 | 2.60 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
3rd of 7
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
1 Sweet Heaven
2 Tullyheron
4 Aura
Randwick
1st of 3
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.73
Placings
2 Exceed Perfection
3 Rainbow Goddess
Canterbury
5th of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.44
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Chartwell
2 Viaconi
3 Yvette
4 Lizzie's Gem
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
2 Wasted Youth
3 Cook Island Girl
4 Advertise
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.44
Placings
1 Shaken
2 Are Ee Que
3 Lizzie's Gem
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Show Pony (6) 1st Starter 57kg
J: Angus Villiers(a1.5) T: Mitchell Beer
|
15 14 13
|
14.00 | 3.00 | 14.60 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.31
Placings
2 The Kamikaze
3 Faye Runaway
4 Champ De Fleurs
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Show Secrets (11) 4420x 56.5kg
J: Grant Buckley T: Mitchell Beer
|
41 31
|
34 | 6.00 | 36.1 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.12
Placings
1 Veloce Rosa
2 Close Encounter
4 Defying
Gundagai
10th of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.03
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:08.34
Placings
1 Kreon
2 Huddersfield
3 Box Of Crackers
4 Khumbu
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 10
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Magic Alwyns
3 Paziah
4 Adolphus
Wagga
4th of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.87
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Nolan
2 Superstruck
3 Clearedhot
Wagga
4th of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Kaphands
2 Lunar Sister
3 Kurokaren
Wodonga
3rd of 10
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.10
Placings
1 Fileeta
2 Grey Lad
4 Wray The Grey
Wagga Riverside
4th of 5
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.66
Placings
1 Ellessthree
2 Bowled Roamer
3 Regal Lady
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Heavenly Az (3) f5x 56kg
J: Andrew Adkins T: C Karakatsanis
|
21 21 26 31
|
34 | 6.00 | 34 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.70
Placings
1 She's High Society
2 Felicitas
4 Makai
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Capital Heart
2 Lady Jezam
3 Sunchyme
4 Ocean Eyes
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.95
Placings
1 Kimochi
2 Gleaming
3 Lost
4 Capabelle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. In My Dreams (2) 027x2 56kg
J: Ashley Morgan T: Nathan Doyle
|
5.5 4.6 4.4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.50 | 4.20 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTuncurry
2nd of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 Dreams Of Thunder
3 Sheila's Fanta Sea
4 Welcome Back
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
2 Wild Flash
3 High And Marty
4 Clemmie
Kembla Grange
7th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Against The Law
2 Invade And Conquer
3 Thaibeefsalade
4 Girona Girl
Newcastle
2nd of 6
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:51.28
Placings
1 Willingale
3 Spiritchaser
4 Just Wai
Newcastle
11th of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.98
Flucs
15.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Jon Bon
2 Cosy Corner
3 Rapido
4 Kind Words
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
1.70 - 1.60
Winning Time
0:51.76
Placings
1 Mr Trackside
2 Asgoodasyougett
4 Provencal
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.32
Placings
1 Burgundy Bubbles
2 Foxy Frost
4 Queen Of Dragons
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
739m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.75
Placings
1 Choice Legend
3 Chesteray
4 Are Ee Que
Scone
7th of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Hip Hip Hurrah
2 Dipsy Doodle
3 Miracle Of Love
4 Saltaire
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
2 Jagjit
3 Figment
4 Densetsu
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.56
Placings
1 Power Ballard
3 Ocean Diva
4 Autumnmation
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. I'm A Chocoholic (5) 6945x 55kg
J: Jeff Penza T: B M Lazzarini
|
101 91 81 71
|
67 | 11.00 | 71 | 7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
5th of 6
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Dark Glitter
2 Kitty Jinks
3 Taytay Bay
4 Cordiality
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.62
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:50.38
Placings
1 South Of India
2 Octavian Treasure
3 Toyger
Kembla Grange
9th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Monte Kate
2 Layin' Four
3 Anini
4 Luai
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.64
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Star Diesel
2 Octavian Treasure
3 Belyaev
4 Dayu
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.75
Placings
2 Lady Extreme
3 Juste Un Clou
4 Anini
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Pretty Rho (4) 5485x 55kg
J: Keagan Latham T: R & L Price
|
5 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.60 | 5.30 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.05
Placings
2 Reiby Princess
3 Cosmos Factory
4 Montigo Bay
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.45
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Star Diesel
2 Octavian Treasure
3 Belyaev
4 Dayu
Canterbury
8th of 8
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.06
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.00
Placings
1 Tannenburg
2 Vanquished
3 Tulle
4 Botanica
Kembla Grange
4th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:18.39
Placings
1 La Seule
2 All At Once
3 Exceed The Sky
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 7
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.82
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Runwiththetide
2 Miss Emma
3 Tulle
4 Nicconori
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.51
Placings
2 Equipage
3 Effeminate
4 Thaibeefsalade
Kembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.28
Placings
2 Thaibeefsalade
3 Head Lover
4 Arteluce
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:52.80
Placings
1 The Escape
2 Rapt
3 Bakerloo
4 Cassie's Lad
Rosehill
10th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Steel City
2 Blanc De Blanc
3 August Bloom
4 Remedies
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 Helpisonitsway
3 Hellbent On You
4 Monte Maximus
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Fire Lane
2 Platinum Jubilee
3 Empire Of Japan
4 Godfather
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.09
Placings
1 Kitty Chat
2 Red Resistance
4 Split Decision
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |