Wentworth Park
Kembla GrangeTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Canadian Club Super Maiden Plate
Distance: 1500m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 13:00
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Chilly Charlie (2)
58.5kg J: Louise Day T: C Maher
|
2.60 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.70 | |
1.70 | 1.60 | 2.50 | |||||
2nd |
4. Monte Braveheart (9)
58.5kg J: Robbie Downey T: R & L Price
|
3.90 | 2.50 | 3.10 | |||
3rd |
5. New Forest (3)
58.5kg J: Keagan Latham T: Sara Ryan
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(2/4)
10.90
(2,4)
18.20
(2,4,5)
34.10
(2,4,5,3)
50.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Canny Kick (4)
|
Scratched @ 20:38 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoruya
4th of 10
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:27.10
Placings
1 Eltoroson
2 Cursed
3 Keroessa
Nowra
9th of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
12.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Professor Pickles
2 Zale
3 Ferghana
4 Too Soon
Kembla Grange
8th of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Kirragirl
2 Good Once
3 Helldancer
4 O'So Demanding
Moruya
3rd of 3
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
920m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 Toretto
2 Mystery Shot
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.32
Placings
1 Simplicity
3 On The Decs
4 Light Infantry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Chilly Charlie (2) 434x8 58.5kg
J: Louise Day T: C Maher
|
2.6 3 2.7 2.6
|
2.70 | 1.28 | 3.20 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 Stand Aside
2 Little Jeanie
3 Doradus
4 Darling Downs
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Reigning Captain
2 Koios
3 Valkenswaard
4 Oakfield Hawk
Wyong
5th of 5
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.81
Placings
1 Another Road
2 Koios
3 Divine Bene
4 High And Marty
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.61
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Rockola
2 Duke Of Lancaster
3 Tsarism
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
1 Smart Action
2 Reggae Fire
4 Majorian
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.09
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Rapido
2 Lunartie
3 Battle Of Vienna
Beaumont
2nd of 6
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.85
Placings
1 Copper Satin
3 Missile Love
4 Naahro
Beaumont
3rd of 4
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.47
Placings
1 Nulkaba Star
2 Time To Turn
4 Super Lee
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
22/May/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.07
Placings
1 Balkans
2 Rolling Magic
3 She's All It
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.97
Placings
1 Miami Vice
2 Presides
3 Energized
4 Wild Beau
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
20.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.39
Placings
1 Tarabeau
2 Allaboutella
3 Divine Glory
4 Wasted Youth
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Maximum Dividend (5) f23x 58.5kg
J: Andrew Adkins T: J A O'shea
|
4.4 5.5 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.75 | 6.10 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
7th of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.61
Placings
1 Greyt Thinker
2 Battle Of Vienna
3 Vadisimo
4 Emirati Rose
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Physical Graffiti
2 Monty The Missile
3 Camilla
4 Pervade
G B - Newbury
3rd of 9
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.88 -
Winning Time
1:27.38
Placings
1 Cogitate
2 Boiling Point
4 Trafalgar Square
G B - Sandown Park
2nd of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.22
Placings
1 Starlore
3 Arabian Crown
4 Wild Waves
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Monte Braveheart (9) 5x744 58.5kg
J: Robbie Downey T: R & L Price
|
9.5 10 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.40 | 12.80 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
4th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 The New Sinatra
2 Artifactx
3 Je Reve
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Slinky
2 Star Act
3 The New Sinatra
Kembla Grange
7th of 10
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.20 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Princess Vittoria
2 Helldancer
3 Oceans Quiet
4 Ludovica
Kembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.29
Placings
2 Triple Black
3 Direct Target
4 Stromness
Kembla Grange
5th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Written Casa
2 Rhesus
3 Big Bay Wolf
4 Major Look
Hawkesbury
7th of 11
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Pier Pressure
2 Razella
3 Detoron
4 Piplup
Kembla Grange
3rd of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 It'Sacircus
2 Jinsoku
4 Skiesthelimit
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.10
Placings
1 Victory Lane
2 Crackalacka
3 Burrowa
Warwick Farm
7th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
1 Fleetwood
2 No More Lies
3 Stand Aside
4 Emmadella
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.02
Placings
1 Flying Romantic
2 Ashfall
3 Absolute Power
4 Siglo De Oro
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.66
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.38
Placings
1 Ozzmosis
2 Snatchreilly
3 Mexico
4 Godzilla
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. New Forest (3) 22x63 58.5kg
J: Keagan Latham T: Sara Ryan
|
2.2 2.1 2.15 2.1
|
2.10 | 1.18 | 2.20 | 1.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
3rd of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Unique Ambition
2 American Starlet
4 Primo
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Invader Zim
2 Marchesi
3 Je Reve
4 Zale
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
2 Outlander
3 Oakfield Peewee
4 Luskaire
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.27
Placings
2 Alesund
3 Thirteen Under
4 Coastal Groove
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:13.54
Placings
1 Jagjit
3 Il Tevere
4 Kickamushu
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Watch My Girl
3 Tsarism
4 Up The Country
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.23
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:08.72
Placings
1 Need Some Luck
2 Keenan
3 Pajanti
Beaumont
1st of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
2 Squamish
3 Prince Kuro
4 Coastal Groove
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
2 Bellenth
3 Magicon
4 Rockbarton Icon
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Balkans
2 Royal Bombadier
3 Brass Band
4 The Pacific
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.91
Placings
1 Mumbai Muse
2 Satin And Silk
3 Room For Squares
4 Tavs
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Noir Vitesse (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:20 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
9th of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Bellenth
2 Make A Call
3 Sunset Panorama
4 Indiamo
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Inquisitive Legend
2 Galston Gorge
3 Professor Pickles
4 He's Poplar
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Bellenth
2 Intense Oppression
3 Dubai Dame
4 He Loves Me
Kembla Grange
6th of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.68
Placings
1 Escutcheon
2 Dolzino
3 Duke Of Lancaster
4 Zoukeeper
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
1 Gustosisimo
2 Escutcheon
3 Jared
4 Newsbeat
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.42
Placings
1 Storm The Ramparts
2 Trapeze Pleasure
3 Royal Trapeze
4 Slush Fund
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.25
Placings
1 Shamus Rocks
3 Imezaaki
4 Dunedin
Goulburn
8th of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.71
Placings
1 Deephar
2 Sheriff
3 Flying Flossy
4 Miss Bruges
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Sir Sublime (6) x4537 58.5kg
J: Angus Villiers(a1.5) T: Ms T Bateup
|
21 21 26 31
|
41 | 7.50 | 73.6 | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
7th of 7
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
16.6
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
1 Little Jeanie
2 Kotaishi
3 Kings Valley
4 Balmierro
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.97
Placings
1 Lambay
2 Major Desire
4 Stonegate Lane
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Ausbred Nunya
2 Share The Joy
3 Asteride
4 Stonegate Lane
Moruya
4th of 9
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Wal's Angels
2 Point Out
3 Prophet's Magic
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.74
Placings
1 Well Timed
2 Macquarie Miss
3 Cinematic Star
4 Roman Song
Kembla Grange
9th of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Steel Blaze
2 Koning
3 Life Coach
4 Intruder
Warwick Farm
10th of 12
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Les Vampires
2 Encap
3 Suspect
4 Carrazana
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.51
Placings
1 Bonita Queen
3 Ocean Eyes
4 Forbidden Tycoon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Mosca Luna (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:18 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
7th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.35
Placings
1 Ohtani
2 Naahro
3 Moonbling
4 Justice Served
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Joint Mission
2 Investment
3 Glebe
Kembla Grange
5th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Cool And Calm
2 Nibidano
3 Extremely Frilly
4 Criminal Art
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.73
Placings
1 Torie's Rose
2 Rose Code
3 Glad Rag Doll
4 Without Merit
Kembla Grange
8th of 8
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.9
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:31.68
Placings
1 Zondee
2 Bright Red
3 Unquestionably
4 Bright Legend
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
10.4
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Satirical Fan
2 Hellbetta
3 Party Stop
4 Dusty Rubble
Newcastle
10th of 10
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 Allapercanto
2 Autumnmation
3 Ahuriri
4 Bianco Nero
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Decisive Lass
2 Allebasi
3 Hellbetta
4 Barbarama
Hawkesbury
10th of 11
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 August Bloom
2 There There
3 Broadcaster
4 Fiddlers Green
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Nightingale
2 Monopoly Girl
4 Amrap
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.68
Placings
1 Zara's Hope
2 Star Magic
3 Imran
4 Hongkong Harmony
Hawkesbury
11th of 11
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
14.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.56
Placings
1 Starros
2 Gulf Of Panama
3 Villa Tino
4 Missile Max
Kembla Grange
6th of 12
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Zarni
2 Vegas Outlaw
3 Riley Park
4 Vancouver's Gem
Kembla Grange
10th of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.05
Placings
1 Arts
2 Zarni
3 Align The Planets
4 Crazy Russian
Newcastle
5th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Lady Percival's
2 Outlawed
3 Island Tide
4 Hail To The Queen
Gosford
11th of 13
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Du Jour Idea
2 Dreambender
3 Bespangled
4 Whisky Wisdom
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.04
Placings
1 Ma's Dream
2 Armageddon
3 Royal Empress
4 Moonflower
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.71
Placings
1 Cyclone Rupert
2 Caring Lass
4 Frose
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.57
Placings
1 The Eighth I Am
2 Capitol Queen
3 Loud
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Glebe (8)
|
Scratched @ 05:40 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
5th of 7
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
1 Little Jeanie
2 Kotaishi
3 Kings Valley
4 Balmierro
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.00 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Joint Mission
2 Investment
4 Mosca Luna
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.96
Placings
1 Kata Kapi
3 Irregularity
4 Divine Karma
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.28
Placings
1 Super Zippi
2 Dolzino
3 Eye Of The Fire
4 Castaway Coral
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.71
Placings
1 Avonview
2 You And I
4 Hongkong Harmony
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
1 Picasso's Dream
2 Madame Society
3 Pippie Beach
4 Gigi Fille
Kembla Grange
8th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Influential
2 Drift Net
3 Cinque Terre
4 Dunedin
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
1 Long Memory
2 Invader Zim
3 Rush Attack
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
1 Joey D'Or
2 Yankee One
3 Russian Zarina
4 Majestic Express
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.77
Placings
1 Luna Field
2 McHale
3 Stefi Magnetica
4 Desperately
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.79
Placings
1 Relatives
2 Nicconium
3 Raf Attack
4 Scorpion Jack
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |