Newcastle Uk - Eng
WanganuiTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Overcast
G Bristol Sons (bm75)
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 13:02
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Extortion (4)
55.5kg J: Kozzi Asano T: C W Cole
|
4.70 | 5.10 | 4.40 | |
1.60 | 1.70 | 1.60 | |||
2nd |
2. King Of Hearts (9)
59kg J: Leah Hemi T: T J Russell
|
1.90 | 2.40 | 2.20 | |
3rd |
10. Tavi Ann (7)
54.5kg J: Kate Hercock T: S A Sharrock
|
1.70 | 1.30 | 1.70 |
(7/2)
12.00
(7,2)
34.40
(7,2,10)
83.80
(7,2,10,9)
222.40
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Enrico (6)
|
Scratched @ 17:21 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
1st of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
2 Final Return
3 Channel Surfer
4 Nancy She Wrote
Trentham
3rd of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Nereus
2 Nancy She Wrote
4 Lord Donovan
Otaki
11th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
19.7
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.46
Placings
1 Infer
2 Kattegat
3 Achieve
4 Ruby Rocks
Wanganui
1st of 14
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
2:08.60
Placings
2 Makkaldee
3 Roulade
4 Boomtown Boy
Hastings
3rd of 14
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.0
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.71
Placings
1 Jack In The Box
2 Sefton
4 The True Believer
Trentham
6th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Whangaehu
2 Belladonna Lily
3 Yellow Jersey
4 Take On
Wanganui
2nd of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Khafre
3 Lady Performer
4 Mazzini
Trentham
10th of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Perfectsister
2 Yellow Jersey
3 Eparaima
4 Mr Bully Tee
Otaki
11th of 14
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:45.23
Placings
1 Cocktail Lad
2 Pinkerton
3 Tequila Spirit
4 Splodge
Awapuni
5th of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:44.22
Placings
1 Subtle Tease
2 Hooter
3 Pinkerton
4 Barzetti
Awapuni
1st of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.55
Placings
2 Perfect Test
3 Classy Lady
4 Dash Of Red
Awapuni
3rd of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Papa Surf
2 Man Express
4 Faustian Bargain
Woodville
5th of 13
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.69
Placings
1 Script
2 Walkinthepark
3 Stormcast
4 Tivaci's Joy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. King Of Hearts (9) 737x8 59kg
J: Leah Hemi T: T J Russell
|
4 4.8 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
8th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
14.3
Flucs
27.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Mr Mojo Risin'
2 Lincoln Falls
3 Sir Sterling
4 Sakura Season
Trentham
7th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
11.2
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
2:20.65
Placings
1 Sagunto
2 Fierce Flight
3 Never Look Back
4 Testify Me
Trentham
3rd of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
2:15.32
Placings
1 Manifique
2 Pep Torque
4 He No Opilio
Wanganui
7th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.74
Placings
1 Branciforti
2 Sindacato
3 Rockburn
4 Scotch Bonnet
Trentham
1st of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.88
Placings
2 Our Jumala
3 Manifique
4 Winkle Bay
Hawera
4th of 14
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
19.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.93
Placings
1 Hi Yo Sass Bomb
2 Chikira Lass
3 Cognito
Awapuni
11th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.48
Placings
1 Queen Of Spades
2 Hacksaw Ridge
3 Devastate
4 Half Of Nothing
Awapuni
1st of 14
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
2 Spellcraft
3 Testify Me
4 Daisy Daisy
Awapuni
6th of 16
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Liffey
2 Boston Strong Boy
3 Town Cryer
4 Pride Of Aspen
Trentham
2nd of 11
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.46
Placings
1 Always More
3 Strange Love
4 Morus
Otaki
8th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Gee String
2 Clickety Click
3 Accidental Tourist
4 Express Yourself
Otaki
6th of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.76
Placings
1 Free Spirit
2 Camarosa
3 Flower Of Wanaka
4 Du'Blues
Trentham
4th of 15
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.63
Placings
1 Dennismac
2 Whaea Meri
3 Hanakin
Otaki
9th of 12
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 I Can
2 Arcadian Iynx
3 Du'Blues
4 Littleredcorvette
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 13
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:18.99
Placings
1 Soldier Boy
3 Blue Vein
4 Chillax
Awapuni
3rd of 14
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:32.81
Placings
1 All The Rage
2 Shezabelter
4 Platinum Road
Trentham
7th of 14
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Ivy Dazzler
2 Winkle Bay
3 Beau Stitch
Otaki
1st of 7
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:44.08
Placings
2 Wannabe 'N' Vegas
3 Bold Bette
4 Vishakha
Wanganui
7th of 13
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Galleon
2 Five Fortune
3 Sea Monarch
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. So Call Me (3) 5715x 59kg
J: Maria Sanson(a3.0) T: K T Myers
|
11 11 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawera
5th of 14
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:18.15
Placings
1 Winnie Rose
2 Speed Call
3 What A Charma
4 Cocktail Lad
Woodville
1st of 6
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.17
Placings
2 Hacksaw Ridge
3 The True Believer
4 Textbook
Hastings
7th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.86
Placings
1 All In All
2 Good Oil
3 Barzetti
4 Bosch
Wanganui
5th of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
18.80 -
Winning Time
1:41.06
Placings
1 Valley King
2 Blackwood Star
3 Textbook
4 Macushla
Riccarton Park
4th of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.80 -
Winning Time
2:10.37
Placings
1 Jay Bee Gee
2 Astradeel
3 Loquita
Riccarton Park
10th of 13
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:57.07
Placings
1 Jakkalnuts
2 Captain Oumuamua
3 Billy Boy
4 Pleasurenpain
Trentham
1st of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.85
Placings
2 Harmonious
3 She's Miss Gevious
4 Susie Jane
Woodville
2nd of 9
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
71
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:49.30
Placings
1 Wannabe 'N' Vegas
3 Hey Hey Hey
4 Deep Blue
Hastings
5th of 9
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.02
Placings
1 All In All
2 One Dream One Soul
3 Lingjun Xiongfeng
4 Makkaldee
Trentham
4th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
9.8
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:59.04
Placings
1 Carpe Diem
2 Regal Rock
3 Sacred Pearl
Waverley
6th of 8
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
6
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:43.48
Placings
1 Pep Torque
2 Titled
3 Bully Boy
4 Thomas Aquinas
Waverley
4th of 10
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:47.74
Placings
1 Soldier Boy
2 Semper Magico
2 Battle Secret
Wanganui
3rd of 12
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
7.6
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:44.99
Placings
1 Cetus
2 Zoey Satin
4 Splodge
Hawera
2nd of 8
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:44.13
Placings
1 Aricina
3 Ronin Porotene
4 Rua Rocks
Riccarton Park
6th of 13
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.09
Placings
1 Burnvue
2 Facetime
3 Bluey's Chance
Waverley
1st of 9
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
68.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:50.49
Placings
2 Establishment
3 Orla
4 Du'Blues
Hastings
9th of 13
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
11.5
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 Encierro
2 Orleans Belle
3 Splodge
Otaki
2nd of 13
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.25
Placings
1 Absolutely Maybe
3 Waiagara
4 Berry The Cash
Hawera
7th of 12
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 The Bounder
2 Mi Gracie
3 Big Ben
Riccarton Park
4th of 13
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
12
Weight
69
Margin
8.1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
2:07.80
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Super Tap
3 Husk
Riccarton Park
0 of 18
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
18
Weight
59
Margin
0
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:50.72
Placings
1 Cast In Bronze
2 Faux Pas
3 Wild Like
Otaki
6th of 12
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
11.3
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.89
Placings
1 Surprize Me
2 Sea Star
3 Tickle Me Almo
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 10
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:32.70
Placings
2 Sudann
3 Haere Up
4 Winkle Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Free Spirit (5) 180x0 58kg
J: Toni Davies(a3.0) T: H W Mathews
|
26 26 31 34
|
34 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
11th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
41.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Islington Lass
2 Rockburn
3 Meglio Di Falcrest
4 The Mistress
Hawera
10th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
50.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
27.80 -
Winning Time
2:20.51
Placings
1 Kingfisher Lad
2 Pinion
3 Aljay
4 Inmyshadow
Waverley
8th of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST76
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
2:20.20
Placings
1 Semper Magico
2 Kingfisher Lad
3 Za'Faran
4 Jerricoop
Wanganui
1st of 6
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2040m
Class
RST81
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
2:09.83
Placings
2 Semper Magico
3 Carpe Diem
4 Kahu Rock
Awapuni Synthetic
2nd of 6
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:49.30
Placings
1 Weneedashock
3 Ironwood
4 Tickford
Awapuni Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
2140m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
2:11.90
Placings
2 Zappa Jak
3 Chequer Board
4 Parisian Poppy
Awapuni Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
2140m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
2:10.59
Placings
2 Zappa Jak
3 Mazzini
4 Canbiteabit
Awapuni Synthetic
6th of 9
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
5.8
Flucs
23.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.21
Placings
1 Charlotte's Way
2 Doubtful Sound
3 Krone
4 Moonlight Hustler
Awapuni Synthetic
6th of 7
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Kana
2 Thatz Daisy
3 Gracie Lee
4 Doubtful Sound
Trentham
13th of 14
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
29
Flucs
34.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.31
Placings
1 Kelly Coe
2 Gee Cee
3 Wolfgang
4 Bad 'N' Bouj
Otaki
3rd of 9
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 The Underbelly
2 Mormaire
4 Flying Meg
Otaki
1st of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
37.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.76
Placings
2 Camarosa
3 Flower Of Wanaka
4 Du'Blues
Trentham
16th of 17
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
53.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.90
Placings
1 Lavita Vishvi
2 Nod
3 Prince Of Tallin
4 Masso
Hawera
12th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
13.8
Flucs
26.20 -
Winning Time
2:17.51
Placings
1 Jackaroo
2 Aljay
3 Jay Bee Gee
4 Mauna Loa
Otaki
6th of 10
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
2:23.63
Placings
1 Herself
2 Smart Attire
3 Masso
4 Whatsup
Otaki
6th of 8
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:46.30
Placings
1 Regal Rock
2 Wheelitin
3 Mizzena
Trentham
9th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
20.4
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
1 Semper Magico
2 Lucky Park
3 Bellissimo
Otaki
3rd of 12
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
2:21.62
Placings
1 Metallo
2 Duck Road
4 Almeraki
Trentham
11th of 14
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
20.9
Flucs
19.30 -
Winning Time
1:46.72
Placings
1 Hacksaw Ridge
2 Speed Call
3 Blackwood Star
Woodville
5th of 9
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.59
Placings
1 Manolo
2 Play A Part
3 Pride Of Aspen
Otaki
12th of 13
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
12.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.25
Placings
1 Absolutely Maybe
2 So Call Me
3 Waiagara
Otaki
8th of 9
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
35.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Alchemia
2 Clickety Click
3 Ted Can Too
Otaki
2nd of 11
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:13.16
Placings
1 Eddie Wood
3 Sovereign Express
4 Maninthesky
Otaki
5th of 14
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
2:10.69
Placings
1 Family Time
2 The Fearless One
3 Platinum Spirit
Otaki
1st of 10
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
2:27.37
Placings
2 Nitro Ted
3 Masso
4 Road Diva
Awapuni
11th of 13
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
8.2
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Champagne Sunday
2 Dedoje
3 Paris Ruby
Otaki
9th of 14
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.19
Placings
1 Orlov
2 Midnight Spark
3 Sovereign Express
Awapuni
6th of 14
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.78
Placings
1 Town Cryer
2 St Nancy
3 Sassenach
Trentham
6th of 11
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.25
Placings
1 Pull No Punches
2 Atenartin
3 Hermes
Tauherenikau
3rd of 6
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Boston Strong Boy
2 Atenartin
4 Exquisite Pearl
Waverley
1st of 12
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.96
Placings
2 Smooth Cognac
3 Bae Corp
4 Kusuda
Trentham
8th of 13
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
9.6
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:29.96
Placings
1 Far Site
2 Estefania
3 Surprize Me
Awapuni
6th of 10
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.83
Placings
1 Cooga Moon
2 Princess Ani
3 Tiro
Hastings
11th of 13
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
2:10.53
Placings
1 Iridessa
2 Mister Geronimo
3 Alexandrite
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 14
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
24.70 -
Winning Time
1:50.51
Placings
1 Tuppence
2 Zola Express
3 Thomas Aquinas
Matamata
13th of 15
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
22.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.54
Placings
1 Majestic Victory
2 Seajetz
3 Boutonniere
Hastings
1st of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.59
Placings
2 Kathies Choice
3 Kaluanui
4 Platinum Petals
Arawa Park
12th of 12
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Secret Amour
2 Locomotion
3 Capistrano Rocs
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Rockburn (8)
|
Scratched @ 17:21 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
5th of 13
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Mr Mojo Risin'
2 Islington Lass
3 Lightning Jack
4 Lincoln Falls
Otaki
2nd of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Islington Lass
3 Meglio Di Falcrest
4 The Mistress
Ellerslie
11th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Provence
2 Candle
3 Singing Sun
4 Mr Mojo Risin'
Hastings
2nd of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Benefactor
3 Wolfgang
4 Hammer Time
Trentham
8th of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Islington Lass
2 Bad 'N' Bouj
3 Wolfgang
4 The Hottie
Wanganui
3rd of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.74
Placings
1 Branciforti
2 Sindacato
4 Scotch Bonnet
Tauherenikau
1st of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Derryaire
3 Bean A Pleasure
4 Perfect Turn
Hastings
3rd of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Navigator
2 Pepeha
4 All Shook Up
Hastings
5th of 15
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
29.40 -
Winning Time
1:16.79
Placings
1 Jimmysstar
2 Financier
3 Don Pauly
4 Extortion
Te Rapa
15th of 18
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
11.7
Flucs
136.20 -
Winning Time
2:29.47
Placings
1 Sharp 'N' Smart
2 Andalus
3 Full Of Sincerity
4 Mark Twain
Matamata
8th of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
16
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
2:06.98
Placings
1 Lord Dynastic
2 Selva Verde
3 El Nymph
4 Lightning Field
Hastings
1st of 8
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
2 Sassyness
3 Dimaggio
4 Mighty Bright
Trentham
9th of 18
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Wolfgang
2 Sugah Sweet
3 The Belvoir
4 High Choice
4 Avalene
Hastings
5th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Love Letter
2 Makkaldee
3 Sequoia Star
4 Dimaggio
Hastings
1st of 11
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.51
Placings
2 Mr Bully Tee
3 Asterial
4 Zaboraci
4 Helly Belly
Hastings
3rd of 10
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:20.14
Placings
1 Family Ties
2 Cruz Missile
4 Speed Dragon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. He's A Battler (2) x0x10 56.5kg
J: Lily Sutherland(a1.0) T: Ms S Gordon
|
7.5 8 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
13th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Enrico
2 Final Return
3 Channel Surfer
4 Nancy She Wrote
Trentham
1st of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
2 Fonsi
3 Kick Start
4 Madame Moet
Wanganui
14th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.6
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Papa Surf
2 Spencer
3 Andit Hurts
4 Thatz Daisy
Trentham
6th of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 He's Beset
2 Alminette
3 Winkle Bay
4 Testify Me
Awapuni
6th of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Puketiro
2 McKhan
3 Astron
4 Perfectsister
Hastings
1st of 16
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
2 He's Beset
3 Extraordinaire
4 The Republican
Wanganui
2nd of 11
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Boasting
3 The Witch
4 Explosive Lass
Otaki
7th of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:26.71
Placings
1 Spirit Of Bexley
2 Explosive Lass
3 Derryaire
4 Stormcast
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Extortion (4) 20253 55.5kg
J: Kozzi Asano T: C W Cole
|
4.4 4.6 4.8 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
3rd of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
1 Zantabulous
2 Casino Princess
4 C'Est Moi
Ellerslie
5th of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.64
Placings
1 Roederer
2 You Know
3 Final Purchase
4 Burgundy Iff
Hastings
2nd of 11
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
1 Dimaggio
3 Sassy Merlot
4 Sporting Chance
Matamata
10th of 14
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
12
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
2:03.78
Placings
1 Infer
2 Arjay's Flight
3 State Of Fear
4 Pow Tong
Tauranga
2nd of 14
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Jolted
3 Monday Melody
4 Pahi Lass
Arawa Park
1st of 9
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:34.97
Placings
2 Strange Love
3 Grace 'N' Glory
4 Drop Of Something
4 Fabulous Gal
Tauranga
5th of 13
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Devoted
2 Pow Tong
3 Wheao
4 Pahi Lass
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Cimarron
3 Mighty Castle
4 Pick Of The Litter
Te Rapa
6th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Giacomo
2 Imarichgirl
3 Vino Valentino
4 Tarted Up
Hastings
6th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.43
Placings
1 Financier
2 Don Pauly
3 Metaverse
4 Gohugo
Hastings
4th of 15
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
22.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.79
Placings
1 Jimmysstar
2 Financier
3 Don Pauly
Te Rapa
6th of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
14
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.89
Placings
1 Testify Me
2 Fly My Wey
3 Cindy Falls
4 Onezedbee
Hastings
3rd of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Ka Ying Superb
2 Barzetti
4 Roconono
Awapuni
8th of 12
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 Express Yourself
2 Idyllic
3 Ka Ying Superb
4 Gracie Lee
Hastings
11th of 11
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
12.4
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Wolfgang
2 Hot Salsa
3 Bean A Pleasure
4 Langkawi
Matamata
4th of 14
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 The Creator
2 It's Business Time
3 Arjay's Flight
Pukekohe Park
4th of 15
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 Uderzo
2 Denby Road
3 Laneway Flirting
Pukekohe Park
4th of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:29.47
Placings
1 Elysian Fields
2 Nest Egg
3 Cascatella
Pukekohe Park
6th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Tu Meke Potae
2 Magawa
3 Gwen's Daughter
4 Wild West
Te Rapa
2nd of 14
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
1 Zaila
3 Wild West
4 Ange De Reve
Hastings
3rd of 12
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
1 Blissful Belle
2 Sacred Pearl
4 Whangaehu
Ellerslie
10th of 14
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:30.11
Placings
1 Funtonic
2 Violetta
3 Withallmyheart
Ellerslie
9th of 12
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 Saint Alice
2 On Demand
3 Rising Dream
Arawa Park
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.91
Placings
1 Keats
2 Gwithian Bay
4 Jimmy Five
Tauranga
6th of 11
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.83
Placings
1 Jodelin Gal
2 Red Hussar
3 Lightning Field
Awapuni
4th of 11
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
1 Belclare
2 Love For All
3 Power 'N' Glory
Te Aroha
1st of 12
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
2 Igottadoitmyway
3 Zouperb
4 Stylish Suggestion
Hastings
7th of 12
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 No Rock No Pop
2 Landry
3 Semper Fi
Hastings
1st of 9
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
2 Felicienne
3 Corretto
4 Spirit Of Kaha
Te Aroha
2nd of 14
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Superdonna
3 Corretto
4 Flight Plan
Tauranga
6th of 14
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
2:12.28
Placings
1 Shocking Penny
2 Maktastic
3 Optimum Sweet
Te Rapa
6th of 14
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.95
Placings
1 Majestic Victory
2 Milford
3 Sardonia
Ellerslie
6th of 16
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.27
Placings
1 Foodie King
2 Abu Dhabi
3 Optimum Sweet
Matamata
2nd of 13
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Nowanagen
3 She Speeds
4 Sham On Toast
Te Rapa
2nd of 11
Date
17/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Fashion Shoot
3 Royce Roca
4 Flavius
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Unscripted (1) 9108x 55kg
J: A Lawson-carroll(a2.0) T: Ms L Latta
|
17 19 18 16
|
16.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauherenikau
8th of 10
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.3
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
2:06.43
Placings
1 Ruby Rocks
2 Achieve
3 Lincoln Star
4 Lilly Laguna
Trentham
11th of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
2:15.83
Placings
1 The Underbelly
2 In Vegas
3 The Dutch Dame
4 Rocket Lad
Tauherenikau
1st of 10
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
2050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
2:06.56
Placings
2 Sailor Jack
3 Comedy
4 Billy Easton
Trentham
9th of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
2:14.38
Placings
1 Hanakin
2 Walkinthepark
3 Morus
4 All In Blackberry
Wanganui
1st of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
2:07.81
Placings
2 The True Believer
3 Matinee
4 Hanakin
Wanganui
12th of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:12.03
Placings
1 Tutin Cans
2 Jackaroo
3 Perfect Test
4 Walkinthepark
Wanganui
3rd of 12
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.62
Placings
1 Madame Moet
2 Boston Strong Boy
4 Bean A Pleasure
Woodville
1st of 11
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.80
Placings
2 Bourbon Falls
3 Rocktilyoudrop
4 Helluvah Return
Awapuni
8th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
30.3
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
2:20.94
Placings
1 Fabian Hawk
2 Hanakin
3 Masso
4 Tickford
Awapuni
7th of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.04
Placings
1 Urenui
2 Daisy Daisy
3 Iffie Shows
4 Show D'Or
Awapuni
11th of 12
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
9.7
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
2:16.20
Placings
1 The True Believer
2 Soul Of Fire
3 Trustworthy
4 Flying Surf
New Plymouth Raceway
12th of 12
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
1:52.16
Placings
1 Family Ties
2 The Woman King
3 Klairelle
4 Sacred Dream
Hastings
4th of 14
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
37.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
1 Hasstobeperfect
2 Fairshare
3 Get Lit
Wanganui
1st of 11
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:45.51
Placings
2 Sneeze
3 Derryaire
4 My Bibby
Hastings
10th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
1 The Woman King
2 Chance
3 Red Chateau
4 Aristocrat
Tauherenikau
10th of 13
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
1 Tasty Countess
2 McKhan
3 Graeme John
4 Soul Of Fire
Waverley
7th of 10
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:31.75
Placings
1 Notsomodest
2 Moments Like These
3 Imarichgirl
4 Donnybrook
Hastings
3rd of 3
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.40
Placings
1 Dimaggio
2 Shanlord
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Popthebubbles (10) x20x7 54.5kg
J: Lisa Allpress T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
3.8 3.9 4 3.8
|
3.80 | 1.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
7th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
8
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
1 Zantabulous
2 Casino Princess
3 Extortion
4 C'Est Moi
Te Rapa
11th of 16
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.42
Placings
1 Testify Me
2 Fly My Wey
3 Family Ties
4 I'M Lulu
Te Rapa
2nd of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.14
Placings
1 Charlotte Amalie
3 Family Ties
4 Our Jumala
Tauranga
1st of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:44.63
Placings
2 Koro's Princess
3 Tidal Rush
4 Mr Roc
Awapuni
5th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:32.34
Placings
1 Uraskyfullastars
2 Girls Light Up
3 Gum Basher
4 Rocababy
Wanganui
1st of 13
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.07
Placings
2 Cee Are El
3 Who's Complainin
4 Crafty Colin
Matamata
3rd of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:30.36
Placings
1 Kaimai Queen
2 Santenay
4 Showme Da Moolah
Matamata
9th of 13
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.89
Placings
1 Tanner
2 Letsbringthebling
3 Silver Javelin
4 Iroquois Falls
Arawa Park
8th of 11
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
30.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Sans Doute
2 Renewed Impact
3 Terra Preta
4 Outback Opal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Tavi Ann (7) x6231 54.5kg
J: Kate Hercock T: S A Sharrock
|
4 4.6 4.2 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
1st of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
2 Dorothy's Daughter
3 Shez Super
4 Blue Rata Boldness
Trentham
3rd of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Mahoe
2 Cheval De Foudre
4 Champagne Sunday
Otaki
2nd of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Lincoln Falls
3 Champagne Sunday
4 Blue Rata Boldness
Otaki
6th of 12
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.11
Placings
1 The Mistress
2 Ribbons
3 O'Riordan
4 Cheval De Foudre
Hawera
1st of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:42.33
Placings
2 Sassalberry
3 Celtic Echo
4 Trieste
Wanganui
2nd of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
67
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
2:15.56
Placings
1 Right Now
3 Kazaderose
4 Whiskey Tango
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 12
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:53.05
Placings
1 Love Nesst
3 Here's Johnny
4 Tiz Louie
Otaki
5th of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
1 Extraordinaire
2 Belcamina
3 Crackerjack
4 Martina Diva
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 13
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Flamenco
2 Eshay
3 Aghanim
4 Treaty Of Paris
Trentham
5th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
4
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Freedom Reins
2 Deadly Pony
3 No Bizz
4 Kattegat
Hawera
9th of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
1 Silver King
2 Styx
3 Jetpack Verdi
4 Love Nesst
New Plymouth Raceway
10th of 12
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
24
Flucs
28.40 -
Winning Time
1:28.36
Placings
1 Pearl Of Alsace
2 Maolla Miss
3 Jamaican Express
4 Margherita Veloce
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 12
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:31.00
Placings
1 Stallone
2 My Cherry Rose
3 Loox Like A Pro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |