Thirsk - Eng
WanganuiTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Overcast
Smart Naturals Hcp (90)
Distance: 2040m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 12:28
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Orlov (3)
54kg J: Kozzi Asano T: D R Haworth
|
3.70 | 3.80 | 3.80 | |
1.60 | 1.40 | 1.50 | |||
2nd |
4. Prince Alby (1)
58kg J: Lemmy Douglas(a2.0) T: Kelvin Tyler
|
2.20 | 2.10 | 1.70 | |
3rd |
2. Aljay (5)
59.5kg J: Lily Sutherland(a1.0) T: K T Myers
|
3.00 | 2.50 | 2.40 |
(8/4)
12.40
(8,4)
25.40
(8,4,2)
114.60
(8,4,2,7)
274.30
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Marroni (8) 6qx76 60kg
J: Kate Hercock T: S J Wilson
|
9.5 18 20 21
|
21 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
6th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Lightning Jack
2 The Fearless One
3 Contribute
4 Rusty Lane
Trentham
7th of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Duncan Creek
3 Sumi
4 Aljay
Sandown-Hillside
0 of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
0
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.50
Placings
1 Normandy Bridge
2 Deepstrike
3 Pinstriped
4 Gunstock
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Gunstock
2 Keats
3 So Si Bon
4 Alverdun
Tauranga
2nd of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Brando
3 Gino Severini
4 Packing Rockstar
Te Rapa
2nd of 15
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
38.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.66
Placings
1 Tevere
3 Tavattack
4 Encierro
Awapuni
10th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
64.6
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:09.24
Placings
1 Pep Torque
2 Zee Falls
3 Charms Star
4 Rapid Falls
Hastings
10th of 11
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
22.6
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
2:13.83
Placings
1 Mustang Valley
2 Justaskme
3 Defibrillate
4 Green Luck
Te Rapa
8th of 14
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.82
Placings
1 Le Sablier
2 He's A Doozy
3 Perfect Scenario
4 Zee Falls
Te Rapa
1st of 16
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:33.95
Placings
2 Bullybrook
3 Masetto
4 Wordsworth
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
44.7
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:10.35
Placings
1 Hopeful
2 The Frontman
3 Rock
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
07/May/22
Distance
2080m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:11.87
Placings
1 Numerian
2 Great House
3 Mirann
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
20.9
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:08.07
Placings
1 Polly Grey
2 Numerian
3 Icebath
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:13.28
Placings
1 Mount Popa
2 Polly Grey
4 Alakahan
Ellerslie
10th of 10
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
22.5
Flucs
18.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.60
Placings
1 Prise De Fer
2 Irish Girl
3 Tellall
Awapuni
1st of 11
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
2250m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:20.45
Placings
2 Zee Falls
3 Master Fin
4 Marietta Lane
Awapuni
1st of 7
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
2:12.77
Placings
2 Hunta Pence
3 Master Fin
4 Sir Nate
Te Aroha
10th of 10
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
1:34.45
Placings
1 Demonetization
2 Hypnos
3 Royal Performer
Tauranga
2nd of 7
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.48
Placings
1 Stand Tall
3 Brando
4 Hezthewonforus
Te Rapa
6th of 13
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.43
Placings
1 Battle Time
2 Crystallize
3 Cheval Prometteur
Te Rapa
3rd of 9
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.43
Placings
1 The Frontman
2 Swords Drawn
4 Siracusa
Te Rapa
0 of 10
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Crafty Jess
2 Ranger
3 Germanicus
Ellerslie
3rd of 14
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.72
Placings
1 Demonetization
2 Hasabro
4 Red Hussar
Te Rapa
1st of 16
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
15
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
2 Spring Delight
3 Gallardo
4 Llanacord
Tauranga
4th of 10
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Les Crayeres
2 Come Back Tiger
3 Duneagle
Ellerslie
9th of 15
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:28.17
Placings
1 Mai Tai
2 Super Strike
3 Mouton
Te Rapa
1st of 11
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.37
Placings
2 Amano
3 Comic Set
4 Make Time
Pukekohe Park
1st of 14
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
2 Super Gee
3 Always Sacred
4 Triomphe
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.18
Placings
1 Bad 'N' Bouj
3 Pacific Master
4 Darcee Que
Hastings
2nd of 12
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Can I Get An Amen
3 Matt Cain
4 Cruz Ramirez
Matamata
8th of 12
Date
02/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Combat Queen
2 White Hibiscus
3 Flomiline
Arawa Park
9th of 11
Date
15/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
1 Stateline
2 Bahamas
3 Outtalign I Am
Tauranga
1st of 13
Date
25/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.66
Placings
2 Telecom Elite
3 Dawnlight
4 Ambitious Showgirl
Taupo
3rd of 9
Date
09/Oct/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
1 Cinzento
2 Wild West
4 Acting Up
Te Rapa
8th of 10
Date
08/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
13
Flucs
30.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Our Birdsong
2 Roc Cha
3 Harlech
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Aljay (5) 630x4 59.5kg
J: Lily Sutherland(a1.0) T: K T Myers
|
4 8 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
4th of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Duncan Creek
3 Sumi
Riccarton Park
10th of 18
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
3:25.28
Placings
1 Mahrajaan
2 Nest Egg
3 Waisake
4 Oso Savvy
Riccarton Park
3rd of 16
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
2:44.01
Placings
1 Nest Egg
2 Oso Savvy
4 The Mighty Spar
Trentham
6th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
2:15.16
Placings
1 Blackwood Star
2 Uareastar
3 Semper Magico
4 Inmyshadow
Hawera
3rd of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
2:20.51
Placings
1 Kingfisher Lad
2 Pinion
4 Inmyshadow
Riccarton Park
2nd of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.98
Placings
1 Taramea Lad
3 Loquita
4 Deels Done
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:00.41
Placings
1 Hit The Road Jack
2 Enchanted Elle
4 Polly Grey
Riccarton Park
8th of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
2:00.73
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Proserve
3 Secret Amour
4 Hit The Road Jack
Riccarton Park
6th of 18
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
20.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.47
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Cork
3 Conor O'Ceirin
4 Justaskme
Otaki
6th of 6
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.99
Placings
1 Reign It In
2 Old Town Road
3 Kick On
4 Tavis Court
Trentham
7th of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Sanibel
2 Kick On
3 Deerfield
4 Bradman
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 7
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
2:00.83
Placings
1 Oso Savvy
3 Verry Flash
4 Mont Ventoux
Hastings
1st of 7
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST87
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:13.35
Placings
2 Far Site
3 Enchanted Elle
4 The Mayor
Awapuni
1st of 7
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.87
Placings
2 Illusion Of Paris
3 Kick On
4 Field Of Gold
Trentham
16th of 16
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
56
Margin
13
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
2:09.29
Placings
1 Ladies Man
2 Sagunto
3 Waisake
4 Campionessa
Greymouth
5th of 7
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST87
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
2:04.55
Placings
1 Camino Rocoso
2 The Growler
3 Bully Boy
4 Moiras Town
Riccarton Park
1st of 18
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
3:22.27
Placings
2 Inmyshadow
3 Mauna Loa
4 Starrybeel
Riccarton Park
2nd of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:37.19
Placings
1 Campionessa
3 Jack Knows Best
4 Starrybeel
Trentham
4th of 13
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.32
Placings
1 Mauna Loa
2 Jackaroo
3 Lurid
Hawera
2nd of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:17.51
Placings
1 Jackaroo
3 Jay Bee Gee
4 Mauna Loa
Hastings
2nd of 15
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:14.42
Placings
1 Far Site
3 She's So Reliable
4 Splodge
Riccarton Park
1st of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
2:15.94
Placings
2 Enough Said
3 Rocktilyoudrop
4 Husk
Riccarton Park
6th of 10
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.29
Placings
1 Hooks
2 Hunter Villain
3 Sea Shepherd
Riccarton Park
4th of 11
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:03.88
Placings
1 Mr Intelligence
2 Original Gangster
3 Bully Boy
Greymouth
3rd of 9
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
2:03.30
Placings
1 Bully Boy
2 Camino Rocoso
4 Bluey's Chance
Awapuni
1st of 10
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
2 Sanibel
3 Princess Ani
4 Podkast
Riccarton Park
3rd of 16
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.69
Placings
1 Jack Knows Best
2 Tantalee
4 Vicenza
Riccarton Park
15th of 18
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
8.9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.08
Placings
1 Colossal
2 Easy On The Eye
3 Sacred Giant
Riccarton Park
5th of 13
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
2:07.80
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Super Tap
3 Husk
Riccarton Park
3rd of 12
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.47
Placings
1 Rock Island Line
2 All Black Magic
4 Louie Louie
Hastings
1st of 12
Date
26/May/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
68.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
2:18.03
Placings
2 Nadeems Dream
3 I'M Chuck
4 Dragon Realm
Woodville
2nd of 14
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.99
Placings
1 Swing Low
3 It's Not That Easy
4 Masso
Woodville
2nd of 13
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Inmyshadow
3 Te Awe Awe
4 It's Margo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Verry Flash (7) 443x4 59.5kg
J: A Lawson-carroll(a2.0) T: K T Myers
|
13 21 26 31
|
31 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
4th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
70
Margin
6.6
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.44
Placings
1 Invisible Spirit
2 Kid Warrior
3 Yellow Jersey
Hawera
3rd of 11
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
68.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
3:33.04
Placings
1 Harry Harrison
2 Tweedledee
4 Jakama Krystal
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:02.66
Placings
1 Liquid Les
2 El Nymph
3 Cleese
Otaki
4th of 7
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:43.37
Placings
1 Kahu Rock
2 Bellissimo
3 Carpe Diem
Te Rapa
4th of 7
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
66
Margin
7.6
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
3:43.43
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Odysseus
3 Abu Dhabi
Hastings
1st of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
2500m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
69.5
Margin
4
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
2:50.21
Placings
2 The Mighty Spar
3 Tahuroa Height
4 Raucous
Trentham
2nd of 7
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
13
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
2:46.12
Placings
1 Nedwin
3 Prince Leo
4 Masso
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 7
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
2:00.83
Placings
1 Oso Savvy
2 Aljay
4 Mont Ventoux
Awapuni
7th of 7
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
18.5
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:34.87
Placings
1 Aljay
2 Illusion Of Paris
3 Kick On
4 Field Of Gold
Waverley
7th of 9
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
2:29.04
Placings
1 Botti
2 Mr Fabulous
3 No Loitering
Te Rapa
1st of 13
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
3
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
3:22.03
Placings
2 Odysseus
3 Monbeau
4 Jakama Krystal
Waverley
2nd of 11
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
68
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
3:37.37
Placings
1 Rocking Good Time
3 Jakama Krystal
4 Swift
Riccarton Park
4th of 7
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
2:01.06
Placings
1 Summer Festival
2 Five Princes
3 Miss Tavi
Riccarton Park
3rd of 18
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.5
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:44.58
Placings
1 Lord Darci
2 Summer Festival
4 Bluey's Chance
Trentham
1st of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:53.39
Placings
2 Timberlake
3 Mr Fabulous
4 Chase
Hastings
2nd of 11
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:42.59
Placings
1 Justaskme
3 Kick On
4 Quiz Kid
Trentham
7th of 8
Date
28/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
14.7
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:23.13
Placings
1 Prince Leo
2 Lurid
3 Cross Roads
Trentham
1st of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.23
Placings
2 Aromatic
3 Kick On
4 Seriously
Te Aroha
5th of 9
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.31
Placings
1 Le Sablier
2 Mont Ventoux
3 Teen Titan
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 10
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:05.22
Placings
1 Zeefa Zed
2 Collinstreet
4 Rosewood
Riccarton Park
2nd of 9
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:07.63
Placings
1 Rosie Glow
3 Zeefa Zed
4 Tappy's One
Riccarton Park
2nd of 8
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:20.40
Placings
1 Tappy's One
3 Miss Tavi
4 Gold'Nguru
Riccarton Park
3rd of 18
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
1:47.59
Placings
1 Ritani
2 Justaskme
4 Tappy's One
Otaki
6th of 12
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
11.2
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:44.98
Placings
1 Rosewood
2 Mauna Kea
3 Happy Star
Wanganui
1st of 13
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
2060m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
12
Weight
68.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:26.44
Placings
2 The Cossack
3 Jackaroo
4 Nitro Ted
Arawa Park
10th of 14
Date
15/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
19.3
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
2:26.64
Placings
1 The Good Fight
2 Voler Pour Moi
3 Initiative
Te Rapa
8th of 10
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
15.1
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Crafty Jess
2 Ranger
3 Germanicus
Ellerslie
2nd of 15
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
38.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.59
Placings
1 Mont Ventoux
3 Hezthewonforus
4 Aileen Grace
Ellerslie
8th of 8
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
12
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.59
Placings
1 Markus Aurelius
2 Cha Siu Bao
3 Hasabro
Tauranga
9th of 10
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
7.2
Flucs
52.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Les Crayeres
2 Come Back Tiger
3 Duneagle
Te Rapa
13th of 13
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.60 -
Winning Time
2:10.71
Placings
1 Super Hoof
2 Vee Cece
3 My Gift
Te Rapa
10th of 10
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
10.4
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
2:11.35
Placings
1 Robusto
2 Lincoln King
3 Lady Shabeel
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 14
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
3210m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
9.6
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
3:37.42
Placings
1 Master Fin
2 Hi I'M Nikkita
3 Junior
Te Rapa
8th of 16
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
2100m
Class
RST95
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
2:10.53
Placings
1 Grand Bouquet
2 Big Mike
3 Spring Delight
Matamata
4th of 14
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM86
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:12.92
Placings
1 Pursued
2 Pearlescence
3 My Gift
Matamata
1st of 10
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST83
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.65
Placings
2 Double Happy
3 Deluxe Edition
4 Mont Ventoux
Te Rapa
15th of 16
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST85
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
16
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.83
Placings
1 Crafty Jess
2 Hi I'M Nikkita
3 Spring Delight
Te Rapa
9th of 16
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RST85
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
24.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Steven James
2 Deejay Mac
3 Crafty Jess
Ellerslie
6th of 8
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
2200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
2:16.88
Placings
1 Excalibur
2 Star Karen
3 Lady Shabeel
Arawa Park
8th of 13
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1950m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:06.57
Placings
1 Sweet Treat
2 Charlie Horse
3 Strolling Vagabond
Matamata
5th of 13
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Polly Grey
2 Paisley Park
3 Lady Shabeel
Pukekohe Park
10th of 12
Date
22/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.03
Placings
1 Vernanme
2 Concert Hall
3 Fiscal Fantasy
Arawa Park
1st of 12
Date
27/Jul/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:25.08
Placings
2 Strolling Vagabond
3 Obsessive
4 My Gift
Te Rapa
3rd of 10
Date
20/Jul/19
Distance
2200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:25.50
Placings
1 Suliman
2 Sweet Treat
4 The Heiress
Tauranga
2nd of 10
Date
22/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:45.28
Placings
1 Admiral
3 Divine Duke
4 Back In A Flash
Ellerslie
5th of 10
Date
01/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:42.18
Placings
1 Elle Eye Are
2 Crafty Jess
3 Andoyas
Arawa Park
1st of 12
Date
11/May/19
Distance
1560m
Class
BM82
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.74
Placings
2 Pop Star Princess
3 Tweedledee
4 Sasanof's Hero
Avondale
3rd of 9
Date
25/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.95
Placings
1 Magic Of The Sun
2 Mercy Hill
4 Elle Eye Are
Ellerslie
8th of 16
Date
09/Mar/19
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
15.1
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
3:32.00
Placings
1 Glory Days
2 Home By Midnight
3 Blue Breeze
Matamata
7th of 16
Date
23/Feb/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
3.9
Flucs
33.90 -
Winning Time
2:04.95
Placings
1 Vin De Dance
2 Rondinella
3 Giovanni Canaletto
Te Rapa
6th of 9
Date
09/Feb/19
Distance
2100m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
28.60 -
Winning Time
2:10.77
Placings
1 Rondinella
2 August Edition
3 Cha Siu Bao
Pukekohe Park
5th of 9
Date
25/Jan/19
Distance
2100m
Class
BM82
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
2:11.74
Placings
1 Final Suggestion
2 Kachhi
3 Cha Siu Bao
Te Aroha
9th of 9
Date
03/Jan/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.65
Placings
1 True Enough
2 Rondinella
3 Valante
Ellerslie
4th of 9
Date
26/Dec/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:27.37
Placings
1 Back In A Flash
2 Viktor Vegas
3 O'Angel
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 13
Date
25/Aug/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:45.22
Placings
1 Mauna Kea
2 Igraine
3 Duellicious
Pukekohe Park
1st of 8
Date
11/Aug/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:43.75
Placings
2 He's Cavalier
3 Waipipi Lad
4 Deluxe Edition
Te Rapa
1st of 11
Date
21/Jul/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.11
Placings
2 Impulsive Habit
3 Big Ben
4 Rene
Te Aroha
1st of 8
Date
24/Jun/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:44.77
Placings
2 Conspirator
3 Moose
4 Arite Guru
Te Rapa
2nd of 10
Date
09/Jun/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Impulsive Habit
3 Angeline
4 Take It Out
Avondale
1st of 13
Date
23/May/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:49.97
Placings
2 General Sherman
3 Captain Risky
4 Twin Spinner
Te Awamutu
3rd of 13
Date
09/May/18
Distance
1580m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
20.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 Verbalizer
2 Tipical
4 Over Torque
Avondale
6th of 16
Date
25/Apr/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
58.70 -
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Switch In Time
2 Paint The Town Two
3 Ostrava
Te Rapa
8th of 12
Date
26/Nov/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
30.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
1 Fiscal Fantasy
2 Katie Perrie
3 Konstantina
Ellerslie
9th of 12
Date
07/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
74.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Iago
2 Tianchi Monster
3 Owen Patrick
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Prince Alby (1) 20116 58kg
J: Lemmy Douglas(a2.0) T: Kelvin Tyler
|
5 7 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
6th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
2:23.96
Placings
1 Testify Me
2 Titled
3 Sporting Chance
4 Elegant Lady
Riverton
1st of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2147m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
2:22.58
Placings
2 Astradeel
3 The Tui Toiler
4 Shockallia
Wingatui
1st of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST83
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:31.13
Placings
2 Fiery Red
3 Go Lotte
4 Gintys Girl
Trentham
13th of 16
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
13
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
3:23.65
Placings
1 Mary Louise
2 Fierce Flight
3 Canheroc
4 Roccia
Hastings
2nd of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
2:21.90
Placings
1 Canheroc
3 Never Look Back
4 Langkawi
Trentham
5th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
9.1
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
2:20.65
Placings
1 Sagunto
2 Fierce Flight
3 Never Look Back
4 Testify Me
Trentham
6th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
9.1
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
2:15.32
Placings
1 Manifique
2 Pep Torque
3 King Of Hearts
4 He No Opilio
Riccarton Park
15th of 16
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
2:44.01
Placings
1 Nest Egg
2 Oso Savvy
3 Aljay
4 The Mighty Spar
Ashburton
2nd of 12
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
2:16.12
Placings
1 Proserve
3 The Mighty Spar
4 Loquita
Riccarton Park
4th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:50.02
Placings
1 Lady Telena
2 Burnvue
3 Seriously
Riccarton Park
1st of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:00.73
Placings
2 Proserve
3 Secret Amour
4 Hit The Road Jack
Riccarton Park
8th of 18
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
57.90 -
Winning Time
1:41.47
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Cork
3 Conor O'Ceirin
4 Justaskme
Riccarton Park
2nd of 6
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2600m
Class
RST81
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
2:43.50
Placings
1 Miss Tavi
3 Madison Rose
4 Dunhill
Riccarton Park
1st of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
3:01.23
Placings
2 Dunhill
3 Madison Rose
4 Lochnaberry
Riverton
9th of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2147m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:20.11
Placings
1 Asathought
2 Kilowatt
3 Choux In
4 Exchange
Wingatui
1st of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
2:20.99
Placings
2 Zambezi Zipper
3 Leave It To Me
4 Tiger Fire
Wingatui
10th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
14.9
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Float
2 Nortibutnice
3 Taimate Diva
4 Pleasurenpain
Wingatui
1st of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
2 La Opcion
3 Fame Shines
4 Atomic
Wingatui
6th of 16
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Inflamed
2 Ceddy Smith
3 Just Maybe
4 Fame Shines
Ipswich
6th of 16
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:13.46
Placings
1 That'Lldotoo
2 Lipeansass
3 Magic Mikey
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1805m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:52.07
Placings
1 Rayjen
2 Prickly Poppy
3 Portnoy
Sunshine Coast
10th of 15
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:41.44
Placings
1 Majestic Colour
2 Tarex
3 Rayjen
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:53.20
Placings
1 Contreras
2 Double Barrell
3 Jetfoil
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
18.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
1 Glen Ord
2 Rhyme Time
4 Factory Warrior
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 5
Date
18/May/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM78
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
22.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:13.29
Placings
1 Brilliant Concept
2 Badoosh
3 Casino Mondial
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:55.52
Placings
1 Kiss My Millo
2 Du Maurier
4 Kalpana
Wingatui
1st of 12
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
2 Mayor Of Norwood
3 Noble Knight
4 Tumbarumba
Wingatui
8th of 13
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
27.60 -
Winning Time
1:33.55
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Shameless Tart
3 Master Marko
Riverton
4th of 15
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.33
Placings
1 Cosy Nook
2 No Bouquet
3 Bob Marlie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Soldier Boy (2) 8x057 55kg
J: Toni Davies(a3.0) T: G H Sharrock
|
7.5 9 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 1.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
7th of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.87
Placings
1 Nereus
2 He's A Doozy
3 Skyman
4 Aotea Lad
Trentham
5th of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Duncan Creek
3 Sumi
4 Aljay
Wanganui
10th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
28.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Bradman
2 Ace Royale
3 Sergio
4 Rocababy
Wanganui
8th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
7.8
Flucs
23.90 -
Winning Time
2:04.14
Placings
1 Kelly Coe
2 Semper Magico
3 Colorado Star
4 Mazzolino
Trentham
5th of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
1 Mary Louise
2 Town Cryer
3 Cross Roads
4 Kick On
Trentham
4th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:27.29
Placings
1 Faraglioni
2 Durham Lad
3 Deerfield
Trentham
7th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
1 Diss Is Dramatic
2 Mazzolino
3 Flower Of Wanaka
4 One Bold Cat
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 14
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:45.86
Placings
1 Shelbyrock'N
2 Hacksaw Ridge
4 Blackwood Star
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 13
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:27.33
Placings
1 Justaskme
2 Chajaba
3 Helena Baby
4 Wessex
Pukekohe Park
7th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
2:27.45
Placings
1 Aquacade
2 Hinepara
3 Lincoln King
4 Dionysus
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:49.85
Placings
1 Colorado Star
3 Zola Express
4 Super Sid
Trentham
1st of 15
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
2:19.58
Placings
2 Sagunto
3 Ladies Man
4 Rangitata
Pukekohe Park
8th of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.9
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.37
Placings
1 Defibrillate
2 Prise De Fer
3 Polly Grey
4 The Mayor
Wanganui
3rd of 7
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.77
Placings
1 Sweetjineen
2 Bellacontte
4 Regal Rock
Pukekohe Park
5th of 12
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:29.28
Placings
1 Seajetz
2 Self Obsession
3 Old Town Road
4 Belle En Rouge
Hastings
7th of 11
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
2:13.83
Placings
1 Mustang Valley
2 Justaskme
3 Defibrillate
4 Green Luck
Waverley
1st of 10
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:47.74
Placings
2 Semper Magico
2 Battle Secret
4 So Call Me
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 13
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:18.99
Placings
2 King Of Hearts
3 Blue Vein
4 Chillax
Pukekohe Park
6th of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.10
Placings
1 Pinarello
2 Titled
3 Lingjun Xiongfeng
Awapuni
6th of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.07
Placings
1 Amalfi Prince
2 Ruach
3 Titled
Ellerslie
4th of 12
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
140.10 -
Winning Time
2:27.24
Placings
1 Asterix
2 La Crique
3 Regal Lion
Wanganui
14th of 14
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
15.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Justfixit Wuldya
2 Transitory
3 Platinum Road
Te Rapa
8th of 9
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
32.10 -
Winning Time
2:05.27
Placings
1 Field Of Gold
2 The Perfect Pink
3 Shamus
Te Rapa
7th of 11
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Campionessa
2 Shezathinka
3 Perfect Scenario
Otaki
4th of 8
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.01
Placings
1 White Noise
2 Unusual Culture
3 Round The Earth
Awapuni
2nd of 9
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 La Bella Beals
3 Reign It In
4 Ansu
Te Rapa
9th of 11
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
40.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Pareanui Bay
2 Meritable
3 Dark Destroyer
Hastings
6th of 12
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Mana Nui
2 Wakari
3 Drum Major
Wanganui
1st of 9
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1340m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:27.04
Placings
2 Yeaboi
3 Princess Biddy
4 Whiskey
Awapuni
8th of 14
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
77.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 On The Bubbles
2 I Wish I Win
3 Bonny Lass
Matamata
4th of 12
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Dragon Biscuit
2 Lebanese Trader
3 Mercurial
Awapuni
3rd of 5
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 I Wish I Win
2 Mochatini
4 Titled
Wanganui
3rd of 5
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Noverre
2 Martina Diva
4 Nest Egg
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Regal Dice (4) 721x9 54kg
J: Sarah O'malley T: Robbie Patterson
|
12 10 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
9th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Lightning Jack
2 The Fearless One
3 Contribute
4 Rusty Lane
Kumara
1st of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:55.11
Placings
2 Hail Damage
3 Charbano
4 Follow Your Dreams
Greymouth
2nd of 10
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 Du'Blues
3 Mormaire
4 June Bug
Otaki
7th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Massive Prince
2 Meglio Di Falcrest
3 Bee Enchanted
4 Pitkin County
Riccarton Park
7th of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.51
Placings
1 Betty Spaghetti
2 Rusty Lane
3 Iffididit
4 Turf War
Riccarton Park
1st of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
2 Miss Nico Belle
3 Deep Beauty
4 Diagon Alley
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 6
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 Iffshecan
2 Meglio Di Falcrest
3 Unleashed
Awapuni
5th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Fellini
2 Rocababy
3 Sotirio
4 Sangrita
Otaki
1st of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
2 Prioress
3 Here Comes Trouble
4 Barri Hyde
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 10
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
2 Agera
3 Wattabreeze
4 Tequila Spirit
Waverley
5th of 14
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Free Thyme
2 Stormcast
2 Milly Mills
4 Popsagoosey
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 13
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Unleashed
2 Sorcha
3 Espionage
4 Tenebrosi
Otaki
5th of 9
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Bit Nosy
2 Pitkin County
3 Media Miss
4 Charlotte's Way
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Titled (6) 21212 54kg
J: Lisa Allpress T: J Benner & H Wynyard
|
3.2 2.6 2.7 2.6
|
2.60 | 1.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
2nd of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
2:23.96
Placings
1 Testify Me
3 Sporting Chance
4 Elegant Lady
Wanganui
1st of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
2:10.78
Placings
2 Trav
3 Field Of Gold
4 Kungfumaster Panda
Tauherenikau
2nd of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
2:09.06
Placings
1 Ruby Rocks
3 Field Of Gold
4 Trav
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:52.64
Placings
2 Complicate
3 Fourty Eight
4 Leave A Light On
Wanganui
2nd of 13
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
1 Khafre
3 Testwin
4 Champagne Sunday
Te Aroha
10th of 13
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.91
Placings
1 Gigi
2 Choose 'Em Big
3 Khafre
4 Theoden
Te Rapa
8th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
22.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Churchillian
2 Sassy Merlot
3 Freeze Frame
4 Myla
Pukekohe Park
7th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Dame Lilibic
2 Wild West
3 Swerve
4 Lookseasy
Waverley
2nd of 8
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:43.48
Placings
1 Pep Torque
3 Bully Boy
4 Thomas Aquinas
Waverley
1st of 8
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
1:30.23
Placings
2 Extraordinaire
3 Bow Street
4 Stuff Of Dreams
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:10.10
Placings
1 Pinarello
3 Lingjun Xiongfeng
4 Saint Bathans
Awapuni
3rd of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
2:03.07
Placings
1 Amalfi Prince
2 Ruach
4 On The Bubbles
Otaki
2nd of 11
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Hanakin
3 Tavifern
4 Rusty Lane
Otaki
2nd of 11
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Albufeira
3 Lincoln Rocks
4 Third Time Round
Hastings
4th of 10
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:41.33
Placings
1 Trustworthy
2 Lincoln Rocks
3 Kermalina
Hastings
2nd of 11
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 One Dream One Soul
3 Kingfisher Lad
4 Tiger Fire
Otaki
2nd of 14
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Ivy Dazzler
3 Lady Hysteria
4 Tavifern
Moruya
5th of 14
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
2.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Get Shafted
2 Cuban Granchico
3 Yorker
Wagga
3rd of 9
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.65 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Whenitrainsitpours
2 Smarter Than You
4 Giddy Up Gidleigh
Awapuni
4th of 5
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 I Wish I Win
2 Mochatini
3 Soldier Boy
Trentham
4th of 8
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Quattro Quinta
2 Wolfgang
3 Magneto
Tauherenikau
2nd of 7
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
0:56.96
Placings
1 Ansu
3 Hillaby
4 Tui Rocks
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Orlov (3) 25152 54kg
J: Kozzi Asano T: D R Haworth
|
5.5 3.9 3.8 3.9
|
3.90 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWaverley
2nd of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
1 Rusty Lane
3 Blue Rata Boldness
4 Love Nesst
Tauherenikau
5th of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:09.06
Placings
1 Ruby Rocks
2 Titled
3 Field Of Gold
4 Trav
Trentham
1st of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:12.24
Placings
2 Testify Me
3 Lincoln Star
4 Tickford
Otaki
5th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.46
Placings
1 Infer
2 Kattegat
3 Achieve
4 Ruby Rocks
Wanganui
2nd of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
42.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Frank The Tank
3 Loch In Ora
4 Bozo
Wanganui
12th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
11.1
Flucs
30.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.74
Placings
1 Branciforti
2 Sindacato
3 Rockburn
4 Scotch Bonnet
Otaki
5th of 9
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.64
Placings
1 Pitkin County
2 Massive Prince
3 Blissful Belle
4 My Zoi
Woodville
7th of 11
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
8.4
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 Queen Of Spades
2 Jay Bee Gee
3 Ruby Rocks
4 Because
Hastings
11th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.14
Placings
1 Chattahoochee
2 Sweetjineen
3 Just A Tipple
4 Bad 'N' Bouj
Woodville
4th of 13
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.00
Placings
1 Illusion Of Paris
2 Boston Strong Boy
3 Rusty Lane
Tauherenikau
12th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:06.30
Placings
1 Pinion
2 Love Letter
3 Princess Ani
4 Southroad
Otaki
1st of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
2:21.79
Placings
2 Scutar
3 The Mighty Spar
4 Princess Ani
Tauherenikau
5th of 12
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
2:05.51
Placings
1 Opawa Jack
2 Amathusia
3 Fierce Flight
4 Scutar
Trentham
5th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.61
Placings
1 Pearl Of Alsace
2 Boston Strong Boy
3 Pride Of Aspen
4 Geezas George
Otaki
9th of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
18.5
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.29
Placings
1 Zola Express
2 Kelly Coe
3 Pep Torque
4 Colorado Star
Trentham
4th of 13
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Podium Queen
2 Royal Roc
3 Sacred Pearl
Hastings
6th of 10
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
1 Lilly Laguna
2 La Flora Belle
3 One Dream One Soul
4 Unusual Countess
Trentham
2nd of 17
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Town Cryer
3 Blissful Belle
4 Kelly Coe
Hastings
1st of 7
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
2:11.61
Placings
2 Brahma Sunset
3 Scutar
4 Dionysus
Trentham
10th of 13
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Langkawi
2 Chase
3 Shezzacatch
Hastings
1st of 6
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.06
Placings
2 Swish Az
3 Lilly Laguna
4 Makkaldee
Otaki
1st of 14
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.19
Placings
2 Midnight Spark
3 Sovereign Express
4 Platinum Road
Hastings
3rd of 7
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:27.30
Placings
1 Maria Dior
2 Tango Love
4 Parisian Poppy
Trentham
9th of 14
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
27.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Oso Savvy
3 Meg
Otaki
7th of 12
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.21 -
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 Shady Grey
2 Feelin' Fancy
3 White Lightning
Trentham
6th of 17
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
1 Ruby Rocks
2 Flying Surf
3 Bruno Magile
Otaki
1st of 14
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.83
Placings
2 Spijker
3 Silent Approach
3 Lurid
Hastings
2nd of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
3 Astradeel
4 Palace Pal
Hastings
4th of 11
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Diamond
2 La Bellarina
3 Polar Night
Otaki
6th of 10
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
10.1
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Key
2 Landry
3 Liquid Les
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |