Dubbo
WanganuiTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Overcast
Carpet Maintenance Cleaning Hcp (85)
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 10:47
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Wewillrock (1)
60kg J: Jonathan Riddell T: Guy Lowry & Leah Zydenbos
|
2.50 | 2.60 | 2.60 | |
1.30 | 1.30 | 1.40 | |||
2nd |
8. Rocababy (4)
54kg J: Lisa Allpress T: A M Clement
|
1.40 | 1.00 | 1.30 | |
3rd |
6. Bold Belle (5)
54kg J: Kate Hercock T: B E Newman
|
2.20 | 2.00 | 2.10 |
(2/8)
3.40
(2,8)
9.20
(2,8,6)
24.60
(2,8,6,9)
124.40
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Kick On (11) 4456x 60kg
J: Lily Sutherland(a1.0) T: K T Myers
|
18 26 31 34
|
34 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
6th of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Rusty Lane
2 Royal Flower
3 Chase
4 Old Town Road
Otaki
5th of 8
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.40
Placings
1 Chase
2 Sagunto
3 Accidental Tourist
4 Devastate
Trentham
4th of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
1 Mary Louise
2 Town Cryer
3 Cross Roads
Pukekohe Park
4th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:28.92
Placings
1 Gee Cee
2 Gino Severini
3 Devastate
Hastings
8th of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
37.6
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
2:07.85
Placings
1 Semper Magico
2 Hit The Road Jack
3 All In All
4 Oso Savvy
Awapuni
14th of 16
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
10.8
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Ladies Man
3 Justaskme
4 Dionysus
Hastings
8th of 14
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.08
Placings
1 Sagunto
2 Monza
3 Platinum Invador
4 Pep Torque
Riccarton Park
5th of 18
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:41.47
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Cork
3 Conor O'Ceirin
4 Justaskme
Otaki
3rd of 6
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4.0
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:15.99
Placings
1 Reign It In
2 Old Town Road
4 Tavis Court
Trentham
2nd of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Sanibel
3 Deerfield
4 Bradman
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.37
Placings
1 Frankie The Fox
3 Light Up
4 Fireglow
Hastings
4th of 6
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 El Vencedor
2 Mehrtens
3 Tightlign
Awapuni
8th of 9
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
7.6
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.63
Placings
1 Town Cryer
2 Chikira Lass
3 Happy Star
4 New Arrangement
Awapuni
3rd of 7
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:34.87
Placings
1 Aljay
2 Illusion Of Paris
4 Field Of Gold
Riccarton Park
2nd of 18
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
38.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.47
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
3 Phelan The Power
4 Humbucker
Trentham
8th of 14
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.06
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Markus Aurelius
3 Deerfield
4 Secret Amour
Wanganui
10th of 10
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
42.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:14.60
Placings
1 Carpe Diem
2 Mr Fabulous
3 Mondorani
Riccarton Park
1st of 9
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:31.92
Placings
2 Rock Island Line
3 Hunter Villain
4 I'M A Tiger
Riccarton Park
8th of 18
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
13.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.58
Placings
1 Lord Darci
2 Summer Festival
3 Verry Flash
Hastings
3rd of 11
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.59
Placings
1 Justaskme
2 Verry Flash
4 Quiz Kid
Hastings
1st of 11
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:45.00
Placings
2 Silverdale Chief
3 Rua Rocks
4 Subtle Point
Trentham
3rd of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.23
Placings
1 Verry Flash
2 Aromatic
4 Seriously
Wanganui
1st of 14
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
2 Tavattack
3 Putorino
4 Flying Surf
Hastings
5th of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 Tightlign
2 Old Town Road
3 Landry
Wanganui
5th of 7
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1360m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Champers
2 Tamahine
3 Skarloey
Wanganui
3rd of 12
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.55
Placings
1 Aotea Lad
2 Maria Dior
4 Fiddyafortnight
Riccarton Park
2nd of 11
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:50.90
Placings
1 Zouluminous
3 King Of The Castle
4 Cannoli
Awapuni
1st of 10
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
2 Tweedledee
3 Zola Express
4 Aotea Lad
Hastings
7th of 13
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Tannahill
2 Passione
3 Maasir
Riccarton Park
1st of 15
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.58
Placings
2 Miss Curious
3 Moiras Town
4 Zakunda
Hastings
2nd of 9
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
68.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:46.06
Placings
1 Trosettee
3 Dangerman
4 No Tip
Wanganui
7th of 8
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.4
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:15.54
Placings
1 Ringthebelledarci
2 Dame Vera
3 Cheers
Hastings
1st of 10
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.46
Placings
2 Candyflip
3 Bayarmaa
4 Jenever
Arawa Park
5th of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:30.45
Placings
1 Anna Grace
2 Bankers Choice
3 Flight Plan
Woodville
4th of 13
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 High Octane
2 Simon
3 Just Ben
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Wewillrock (1) 58x02 60kg
J: Jonathan Riddell T: Guy Lowry & Leah Zydenbos
|
2.4 2.45 2.6 2.5
|
2.50 | 1.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
2nd of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Wonderful Tonight
3 Bradman
4 Bold Belle
Trentham
11th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Our Echo
2 Is That So
3 Wonderful Tonight
4 Mercurial
Te Rapa
8th of 14
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Dragon Leap
2 Skew Wiff
3 Jodelin Gal
4 Belclare
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Dragonstone
3 Deepour
4 Argentia
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
21
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.40
Placings
1 Big Parade
3 In Secret
4 Francesco Guardi
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
2 Much Much Better
3 Astero
4 Spaceboy
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.02
Placings
1 Dragonstone
2 Glint Of Silver
3 Off Da Hizzle
4 Troach
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:03.35
Placings
1 Spacewalk
2 Dragonstone
4 Surreal Step
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Devil's Throat
3 Robusto
4 Shalailed
Hastings
1st of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
2 Bellucci
3 Whiskey Neat
4 Raffle
Awapuni
3rd of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Sumi
2 Sophisticardo
4 Shezzacatch
Awapuni
4th of 6
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Windspeed
2 Iffshecan
3 Shezzacatch
Te Rapa
1st of 9
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:06.77
Placings
2 Symphony Of Love
3 Musigny Lass
4 Windspeed
Te Rapa
3rd of 14
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Bonny Lass
2 Wairau Cove
4 La Bella Beals
Ellerslie
3rd of 12
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.20
Placings
1 Sword Of State
2 Imperatriz
4 Rhinoceros
Te Rapa
1st of 14
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
2 Zecora
3 Highlighter
4 The Bizzness
Arawa Park
3rd of 11
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1230m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:14.42
Placings
1 Roc Cha
2 Callyrose
4 Mistress Minx
Taupo
1st of 12
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:05.81
Placings
2 Sassy Merlot
3 La Bella Beals
4 Zaffiro Belle
Tauherenikau
4th of 7
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
0:56.09
Placings
1 Hillaby
2 Mochatini
3 Tui Rocks
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Lincoln's Kruz (9) l9675 58kg
J: A Lawson-carroll(a2.0) T: Ms L Latta
|
13 18 19 21
|
21 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
5th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
24.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Wonderful Tonight
2 Wewillrock
3 Bradman
4 Bold Belle
Trentham
7th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
4.5
Flucs
57.60 -
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Our Echo
2 Is That So
3 Wonderful Tonight
4 Mercurial
Otaki
6th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Tavattack
2 Bradman
3 Idyllic
4 Sergio
Wanganui
9th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Bradman
2 Ace Royale
3 Sergio
4 Rocababy
Trentham
0 of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0
Flucs
66.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.51
Placings
1 Mercurial
2 Express Yourself
3 Bonny Lass
4 Wonderful Tonight
Trentham
4th of 6
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:01.73
Placings
1 Is That So
2 Express Yourself
3 Shamus
Riccarton Park
12th of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
8.2
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.98
Placings
1 Maria Farina
2 Wonderful Tonight
3 Henry Hubber
4 The Radiant One
Riccarton Park
2nd of 15
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
0:55.66
Placings
1 Not Guilty
3 The Radiant One
4 Wonderful Tonight
Trentham
9th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
20.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Bold Belle
2 Tavattack
3 Durham Lad
4 Deerfield
Bendigo
13th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
11.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 El Salto
2 Sacred Palace
3 Do Ya Punk
4 Sessions Road
Flemington
8th of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Kallos
2 The Bopper
3 A Very Fine Red
4 D'Jumbuck
Flemington
5th of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Kallos
2 On The Lead
3 Midnight Charm
4 Easy Single
Trentham
1st of 5
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
0:56.19
Placings
2 Burgundy Rose
3 Bradman
4 Mega Bourbon
Trentham
10th of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
43.30 -
Winning Time
1:07.11
Placings
1 Levante
2 Babylon Berlin
3 Ifndoubtgetout
4 Shezzacatch
Otaki
4th of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST87
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Can I Get An Amen
2 Tavattack
3 On The Bubbles
Riccarton Park
4th of 11
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
5.4
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Buoyantsea
2 Kopua
3 Okay Pal
Riccarton Park
1st of 10
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
2 Rockland
3 Buoyantsea
4 My World
Hastings
7th of 7
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
22.4
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:17.17
Placings
1 Real Slim Tradie
2 Maria Dior
3 Oneroa
4 Hold The Press
Wanganui
6th of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1360m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:21.61
Placings
1 Secret Amour
2 Old Town Road
3 Colorado Star
Woodville
2nd of 6
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Meglio Di Falcrest
3 Raffle
4 Penny Royal
Trentham
10th of 13
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
7.9
Flucs
24.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Can I Get An Amen
2 Burgundy Rose
3 Cavallo Veloce
Trentham
4th of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.05
Placings
1 Okay Pal
2 Hold The Press
3 Cavallo Veloce
Otaki
2nd of 11
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Burgundy Rose
3 Hold The Press
4 Summer Passage
Awapuni
2nd of 11
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.46
Placings
1 Ifndoubtgetout
3 Regal Reward
4 Magness
Trentham
2nd of 12
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Cavallo Veloce
3 Maria Farina
4 Mi Carol
Tauherenikau
1st of 6
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
2 Hold The Press
3 Casaquinman
4 Gee String
Awapuni
9th of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
22.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Oneroa
2 Seaaprince
3 Winston
Awapuni
8th of 11
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Darci La Bella
2 Kapinos
3 Wicket Maiden
Otaki
1st of 12
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
2 Game Night
3 Macushla
4 Gurtlyn
Woodville
2nd of 10
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Sunlit Lane
3 Ansu
4 Magness
Hastings
13th of 13
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
20.3
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
1:19.13
Placings
1 Nod Of The Head
2 Heza Looker
3 Four Queens
Hastings
6th of 10
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Hydroexpress
2 Anduin
3 No Rock No Pop
Hastings
2nd of 9
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Pazienza
3 No Rock No Pop
4 Excitonic
Awapuni
8th of 13
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.72
Placings
1 Packing Noblesse
2 Dauphine
3 Bucky
Trentham
1st of 9
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
2 Sacred Option
3 Arturo
4 Marotiri Belle
Otaki
3rd of 8
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Fiano
2 Steptoe
4 Bucky
Otaki
5th of 7
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Kick Start
2 Marotiri Belle
3 Arturo
Trentham
6th of 11
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 On Show
2 Kick Start
3 I'M Buzz
Trentham
9th of 12
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 Kick Start
2 On Show
3 Tiny Terror
Tauherenikau
1st of 10
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.47
Placings
2 Gee String
3 Tudor Queen
4 Deny
Hastings
10th of 11
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.35
Placings
1 Pablo Esk
2 Camarosa
3 Mr Bond
Waverley
4th of 13
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Gameout
2 Kaitlin Rose
3 Rusty O'Ceirin
Otaki
4th of 13
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 Signora Nera
2 Prince Leo
3 Ready To Win
Hawera
12th of 16
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:18.73
Placings
1 Tellall
2 Amathusia
3 Indy Fox
Hastings
9th of 12
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
36.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Vamos Bebe
2 Ranger
3 Makzabeel
Awapuni
7th of 14
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:16.80
Placings
1 Empire Of Patch
2 Thatz Daisy
3 Barrett
Awapuni
3rd of 14
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Aimee's Jewel
2 Jugador
4 Smokey Affair
Awapuni
7th of 8
Date
26/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Kick Start
2 Regal Reward
3 Prendido
Trentham
4th of 7
Date
07/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Mascarpone
2 Free To Shine
3 Kick Start
Awapuni
8th of 9
Date
23/Nov/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.67
Placings
1 Free To Shine
2 Lilikoi
3 Trifolium
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Gee String (2) 47088 55.5kg
J: Chris Dell T: S L Brown
|
21 14 13 14
|
14.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
8th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
9.4
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Wonderful Tonight
2 Wewillrock
3 Bradman
4 Bold Belle
Trentham
8th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
3.8
Flucs
24.50 -
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 I Choose You
2 Beebeep
3 Idyllic
4 Sinbin
Trentham
10th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
13.3
Flucs
26.90 -
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
1 Fancy Like Lass
2 Idyllic
3 Alice Tinker
4 Cooper
Otaki
7th of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Express Yourself
2 Nod Of The Head
3 Tanzanite Rose
4 Bradman
Hastings
4th of 11
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Candle
2 Fancy Like Lass
3 Polly Plum
Wanganui
1st of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
2 Bellucci
3 Meglio Di Falcrest
4 Duncan Creek
Tauherenikau
3rd of 8
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
0:56.03
Placings
1 Bellucci
2 Vesmart
4 Clickety Click
Hastings
7th of 7
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
42.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 The Stoney One
2 Iffshecan
3 Hot Shockolate
4 Prioress
Woodville
2nd of 14
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Duncan Creek
3 Candle
4 Belle's Echo
Awapuni Synthetic
5th of 5
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
11.1
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Bee Enchanted
2 Charlotte's Way
3 Duneagle
4 Mochatini
Awapuni
7th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Prioress
2 Rocababy
3 Tanzanite Rose
4 Pepeha
Awapuni
2nd of 7
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
1 Millefiori
3 Old Town Road
4 Conor O'Ceirin
Otaki
1st of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
2 Clickety Click
3 Accidental Tourist
4 Express Yourself
Tauherenikau
4th of 11
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 Grace 'N' Grey
2 La Bella Nera
3 Show Us More
Trentham
8th of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.50
Placings
1 Laneway Flirting
2 Express Yourself
3 Master Park
4 Hemi Ridapest
Tauherenikau
4th of 6
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
0:56.30
Placings
1 Raffle
2 Bold Belle
3 Kapinos
Woodville
5th of 6
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Meglio Di Falcrest
2 Lincoln's Kruz
3 Raffle
Trentham
8th of 12
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Cavallo Veloce
2 Lincoln's Kruz
3 Maria Farina
Tauherenikau
4th of 6
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Lincoln's Kruz
2 Hold The Press
3 Casaquinman
Hastings
1st of 5
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.20
Placings
2 Caminata
3 Platinum Star
4 Flying Surf
Awapuni
2nd of 5
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:03.20
Placings
1 Flying Zack
3 Thatz Daisy
4 Marotiri Belle
Cambridge
2nd of 11
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
970m
Class
Spec
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
0:55.79
Placings
1 Addicted To You
3 Shang Chi
4 Row Of Eights
Cambridge
1st of 12
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
0:55.58
Placings
2 Shang Chi
3 Row Of Eights
4 Jameson
Trentham
8th of 10
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
24.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.03
Placings
1 Bold Iris
2 Ennea Fortune
3 Real Slim Tradie
Trentham
8th of 13
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Irish Odds
2 Bradman
3 Retzena
Tauherenikau
2nd of 10
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.47
Placings
1 Lincoln's Kruz
3 Tudor Queen
4 Deny
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Reign It In (8)
|
Scratched @ 06:03 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHastings
6th of 7
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 The Stoney One
2 Iffshecan
3 Hot Shockolate
4 Prioress
Wanganui
7th of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST88
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Tavis Court
2 Flower Of Wanaka
3 Old Town Road
4 Haka Boogie
Otaki
1st of 6
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:15.99
Placings
2 Old Town Road
3 Kick On
4 Tavis Court
Awapuni
4th of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 My Zoi
2 Love Storm
3 Highlighter
Awapuni
8th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
8
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Prioress
2 Rocababy
3 Tanzanite Rose
4 Pepeha
Awapuni
3rd of 8
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 Bradman
2 Blue Vein
4 Meglio Di Falcrest
Awapuni
8th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
20.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Sumi
2 Sophisticardo
3 Wewillrock
4 Shezzacatch
Trentham
12th of 14
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
14
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.31
Placings
1 Kelly Coe
2 Gee Cee
3 Wolfgang
4 Bad 'N' Bouj
Trentham
6th of 13
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
1 Mercurial
2 Blissful Belle
3 Gee Cee
4 Prioress
Trentham
13th of 13
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Podium Queen
2 Royal Roc
3 Sacred Pearl
4 Orlov
Awapuni
1st of 5
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.50
Placings
2 Hold The Press
3 Conor O'Ceirin
4 Far Site
Awapuni
1st of 14
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
2 Parisian Poppy
3 Marotiri Marsta
4 Flower Of Wanaka
4 Sweetjineen
Trentham
5th of 14
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Mary Louise
2 The Landing
3 Bold Iris
4 Tutin Cans
Awapuni
2nd of 8
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 Eagle Tarzan
3 Sapporo
4 Doubtful Sound
Awapuni
5th of 9
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.03
Placings
1 Dream Machine
2 Podkast
3 Cholula
Awapuni
8th of 10
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
10.7
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.76
Placings
1 El Vencedor
2 Power 'N' Passion
3 Ideal
Awapuni
3rd of 4
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Mochatini
2 Ange De Reve
4 Trigger Happy
Ellerslie
13th of 18
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
108.20 -
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Pin Me Up
2 Cavalry
3 Karman Line
Awapuni
5th of 8
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Nest Egg
2 Third Time Round
3 Turn The Ace
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 10
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Contribute
2 Indy Fox
3 Shady Grey
Awapuni
3rd of 8
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:17.69
Placings
1 Shamus
2 Iffshecan
4 Bean A Pleasure
Awapuni
3rd of 9
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 La Bella Beals
2 Soldier Boy
4 Ansu
Hastings
12th of 16
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Super Impact
2 Belclare
3 Netanyahu
Waverley
1st of 11
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:15.29
Placings
2 Kew Player
3 Zaffire Bay
4 Marotiri Marsta
Awapuni
11th of 14
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 On The Bubbles
2 I Wish I Win
3 Bonny Lass
Trentham
3rd of 11
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
23.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Hillaby
2 No Nay Jubilee
4 Nest Egg
Awapuni
10th of 10
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
71.6
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 On The Bubbles
2 Brazen Blue
3 Dragon Biscuit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Bold Belle (5) 265x4 54kg
J: Kate Hercock T: B E Newman
|
4.4 6.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
4th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Wonderful Tonight
2 Wewillrock
3 Bradman
Otaki
5th of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Express Yourself
2 Nod Of The Head
3 Tanzanite Rose
4 Bradman
Trentham
6th of 6
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:01.73
Placings
1 Is That So
2 Express Yourself
3 Shamus
4 Lincoln's Kruz
Trentham
2nd of 6
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 Express Yourself
3 Tanzanite Rose
4 Is That So
Trentham
1st of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
2 Tavattack
3 Durham Lad
4 Deerfield
Wanganui
7th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1340m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.05
Placings
1 Make Time
2 Zoey Satin
3 Love Storm
4 Kusuda
Awapuni
4th of 8
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST83
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:15.21
Placings
1 Old Town Road
2 Belardo Boy
3 Royal Flower
Tauherenikau
2nd of 6
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.30
Placings
1 Raffle
3 Kapinos
4 Gee String
Wanganui
3rd of 7
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Rocket Science
2 Divine Spirit
4 Ifndoubtgetout
Tauherenikau
1st of 10
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.43
Placings
2 Pleasure
3 More Than Words
4 Acting Up
Woodville
1st of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
2 Graeme John
3 Karehana Bay
4 Media Miss
Wanganui
8th of 14
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Candle
2 Usurer
3 Belardo Boy
Awapuni
3rd of 9
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Mormaire
2 Elusive Ten
4 Blue Rata Boldness
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Beebeep (7) 8x236 54kg
J: Leah Hemi T: C R Isdale
|
6 14 15 13
|
13.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
6th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:15.39
Placings
1 Rudyard
2 Uderzo
3 Devastate
4 Saint Bathans
Tauranga
3rd of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Macthief
2 Aris Aris
4 One More Time
Trentham
2nd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 I Choose You
3 Idyllic
4 Sinbin
Riccarton Park
8th of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
53
Margin
4.1
Flucs
32.10 -
Winning Time
1:07.98
Placings
1 Maria Farina
2 Wonderful Tonight
3 Henry Hubber
4 The Radiant One
Riccarton Park
9th of 15
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
26.40 -
Winning Time
0:55.66
Placings
1 Not Guilty
2 Lincoln's Kruz
3 The Radiant One
4 Wonderful Tonight
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Johny Johny
3 Habana
4 Tightlign
Matamata
6th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Petrucci
2 Windspeed
3 Side By Side
4 Screamin Eagle
Awapuni Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
2 Pleasure
3 Judge Kellie
4 Gracie Lee
Te Rapa
4th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
42.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Denby Road
2 Petrucci
3 Miss Rockette
Matamata
1st of 12
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
2 Sense Of Style
3 Swerve
4 Pukana
Matamata
3rd of 9
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
1 Petrucci
2 Chloe's Comet
4 Prince Lonhro
Arawa Park
2nd of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Paul David
3 Spellcraft
4 Miss Capricorn
Avondale
4th of 9
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 I Can
2 Kiwi's Cruisin
3 Jesko Absolut
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Rocababy (4) x4157 54kg
J: Lisa Allpress T: A M Clement
|
5 3.2 3.1 3.3
|
3.30 | 1.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
7th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.57
Placings
1 Hi Yo Sass Bomb
2 Apostrophe
3 The Hottie
4 No Rain Ever
Trentham
5th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Duneagle
2 Bow Hill
3 Belle's Echo
4 Terra Preta
Wanganui
1st of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
2 Charlotte's Way
3 Aequus
4 Lilhoovesgotmoves
Wanganui
4th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Bradman
2 Ace Royale
3 Sergio
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Rocket Science
2 Caitlyns Wish
3 Catsacharmer
4 Hot Shockolate
Awapuni
4th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:32.34
Placings
1 Uraskyfullastars
2 Girls Light Up
3 Gum Basher
Awapuni
2nd of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Prioress
3 Tanzanite Rose
4 Pepeha
Wanganui
12th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1340m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:30.05
Placings
1 Make Time
2 Zoey Satin
3 Love Storm
4 Kusuda
Awapuni
2nd of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Fellini
3 Sotirio
4 Sangrita
Trentham
4th of 13
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
1 Mazzolino
2 Pennyweka
3 Beyond Violet
Trentham
1st of 8
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
2 Ka Ying Superb
3 Best Seller
4 Charmario
Te Rapa
12th of 13
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.7
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Legarto
2 Romancing The Moon
3 Prowess
4 Val Di Zoldo
Hawera
1st of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
2 Za Spirit
3 Sheez Dominant
4 Sans Doute
Wanganui
1st of 10
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
1:15.87
Placings
2 Romancing The Moon
3 Wessex
4 Librarsi
Otaki
2nd of 10
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Librarsi
3 Novella
4 Dougal McKeen
Waverley
9th of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
10.9
Flucs
80.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
1 Sophmaze
2 Miss Nico Belle
3 Channel Surfer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Iffshecan (6) 1x60x 54kg
J: Kozzi Asano T: C W Cole
|
17 18 17 15
|
15.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
13th of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
29.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Kingfisher
2 Bea A Roca
3 Insatiable
4 Chattahoochee
Trentham
6th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
1 Fancy Like Lass
2 Idyllic
3 Alice Tinker
4 Cooper
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 6
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
2 Meglio Di Falcrest
3 Unleashed
4 Regal Dice
Hastings
2nd of 7
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 The Stoney One
3 Hot Shockolate
4 Prioress
Hastings
6th of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Wewillrock
2 Bellucci
3 Whiskey Neat
4 Raffle
Awapuni
2nd of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Whiskey Neat
3 Tanzanite Rose
4 Mehrtens
Trentham
10th of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
7.7
Flucs
67.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Maria Farina
2 Shamus
3 Not Guilty
4 Pure Incanto
Awapuni
2nd of 6
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Windspeed
3 Shezzacatch
4 Wewillrock
Te Rapa
3rd of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 Not Guilty
2 Pisco Sour
4 Valetti
Tauranga
6th of 7
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Orange Pearl
2 Pin Me Up
3 Blood Warrior
4 Oneroa
Arawa Park
1st of 13
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
2 Polly Plum
3 Kai
4 Anneliese
Ruakaka
4th of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
18.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Euro Rocks
2 Seresin
3 Reverberations
Arawa Park
4th of 7
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
1 Synchronize
2 Aris Aris
3 Mercurial
Arawa Park
2nd of 12
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1230m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:14.21
Placings
1 Jimmy Kirk
3 Dragon Biscuit
4 Call Me Evie
Awapuni
5th of 12
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:06.77
Placings
1 Candle
2 Bradman
3 Pure Incanto
Matamata
5th of 9
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:27.28
Placings
1 Dark Destroyer
2 Whiskey
3 La Bella Beals
Awapuni
2nd of 8
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:17.69
Placings
1 Shamus
3 Reign It In
4 Bean A Pleasure
Matamata
8th of 12
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
29.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 Dubai Diva
3 Belle En Rouge
Arawa Park
3rd of 10
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1215m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Funny Girl
2 El Vencedor
4 Dragon Biscuit
Taupo
3rd of 9
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Mouton
2 Illumination
4 Lakeman
Wanganui
7th of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Danger Strykes
2 Ima Roca Bee
3 Bellacontte
Matamata
1st of 14
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
2 Mustang Valley
3 Golden Queen
4 Regal Lion
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Opawa Jack (10) 6020x 54kg
J: Madan Singh T: C A Bambry
|
31 34 41 51
|
51 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
16th of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
10.5
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
2:15.83
Placings
1 The Underbelly
2 In Vegas
3 The Dutch Dame
4 Rocket Lad
Hastings
2nd of 7
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
2:11.29
Placings
1 Nereus
3 She's So Reliable
4 Battle Secret
Riccarton Park
17th of 18
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
18
Weight
54
Margin
11.9
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
2:43.04
Placings
1 Noble Knight
2 Good Oil
3 Lombardi
4 Deels Done
Wanganui
6th of 11
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:09.61
Placings
1 One Dream One Soul
2 Winnie Rose
3 Chikira Lass
4 Lilly Laguna
Trentham
8th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
2:15.16
Placings
1 Blackwood Star
2 Uareastar
3 Semper Magico
4 Inmyshadow
Hastings
10th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
1 Good Oil
2 Lilly Laguna
3 Textbook
4 Barzetti
Awapuni
10th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
27.60 -
Winning Time
2:03.14
Placings
1 Arby
2 Desert Lightning
3 Cheval D'Or
4 Lauding
Te Rapa
14th of 18
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
11.6
Flucs
38.60 -
Winning Time
2:29.47
Placings
1 Sharp 'N' Smart
2 Andalus
3 Full Of Sincerity
4 Mark Twain
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:57.98
Placings
1 Rapid Falls
2 Bully Boy
4 La Flora Belle
Tauherenikau
1st of 12
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
2:05.51
Placings
2 Amathusia
3 Fierce Flight
4 Scutar
Trentham
3rd of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
2:10.98
Placings
1 Rischio
2 Nest Egg
4 The True Believer
Hastings
9th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Love Letter
2 Makkaldee
3 Sequoia Star
4 Dimaggio
Tauherenikau
1st of 10
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
2:09.13
Placings
2 Canbiteabit
3 Billy Easton
4 Esme
Woodville
3rd of 12
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
18.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 The Underbelly
2 Silver Eagle
4 Livinonthedge
Waverley
7th of 11
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.70
Placings
1 Hungry
2 Wagon Wheel
3 Extraordinaire
4 Dial A Prince
Waverley
8th of 10
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:31.75
Placings
1 Notsomodest
2 Moments Like These
3 Imarichgirl
4 Donnybrook
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Market Place (3) 22513 54kg
J: Maria Sanson(a3.0) T: Peter Rudkin
|
26 21 19 21
|
21 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
3rd of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Brave Spirit
2 Sayan
4 Marcella
Pukekohe
1st of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
2 Vila Belmiro
3 Espadas
4 The Yamoto
Tauranga
5th of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Naxos
2 Grand Cru
3 Letsbringthebling
4 Surf Queen
Tauranga
2nd of 10
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 Almaceta
3 Rarefied
4 McKenzie
Tauranga
2nd of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Glitzy Glory
3 City Girl
4 Bella Scala
Arawa Park
3rd of 9
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.07
Placings
1 La Ruche
2 Shawshank
4 Billy Lincoln
Te Aroha
2nd of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Highly Anticipated
3 Lady Grey
4 Toblerone
Tauranga
2nd of 10
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Tossuforit
3 Grande Gallo
4 Lashana
Te Rapa
6th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.51
Placings
1 Strathtay
2 Sun And Heir
3 Mineshaft
4 Light Of Plutus
Te Rapa
4th of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:28.30
Placings
1 Antrim Coast
2 The Diviner
3 Anela
Avondale
2nd of 9
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:31.83
Placings
1 What A Charma
3 Pour Sum Mour
4 Turnaround
Cambridge
3rd of 6
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:15.69
Placings
1 Iroquois Falls
2 Serena's Spirit
4 Vantaana
Matamata
8th of 13
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.41
Placings
1 Analyst
2 Serena's Spirit
3 Carter Russell
4 El Zoro
Arawa Park
3rd of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:18.78
Placings
1 Classico
2 Carter Russell
4 William
Te Rapa
11th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Stage Three
2 Paddy Wagon
3 He's Beset
4 Kereopa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |