Wentworth Park
WanganuiTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Overcast
Wanganui-taranaki Racehorse Owners Association (bm75)
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 10:10
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Caitlyns Wish (11)
57.5kg J: Maria Sanson(a3.0) T: S R Autridge
|
5.00 | 4.80 | 4.90 | |
1.90 | 2.10 | 1.90 | |||
2nd |
10. Belle's Echo (2)
56kg J: A Lawson-carroll(a2.0) T: Ms L Latta
|
1.80 | 1.60 | 2.10 | |
3rd |
3. Amend (12)
58kg J: Lily Sutherland(a1.0) T: Ms I Kelly
|
4.00 | 4.40 | 3.80 |
(4/10)
11.50
(4,10)
24.10
(4,10,3)
271.00
(4,10,3,9)
812.90
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Duneagle (3)
|
Scratched @ 06:03 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
5th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 Navigator
2 Sinbin
3 Havarti
4 Lord Donovan
Trentham
5th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Nereus
2 Nancy She Wrote
3 Enrico
4 Lord Donovan
Trentham
1st of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
2 Bow Hill
3 Belle's Echo
4 Terra Preta
Otaki
6th of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 The Hottie
2 Bee Enchanted
3 Belle's Echo
4 Share Power
Te Rapa
1st of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:16.44
Placings
2 Rockin Rosie
3 Butterfield
4 El Viento
Trentham
3rd of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Don Pauly
2 Eparaima
4 Scotch Bonnet
Pukekohe Park
8th of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
39.90 -
Winning Time
1:29.40
Placings
1 Snazzytavi
2 Rudyard
3 Sindacato
4 Slipper Island
Hastings
2nd of 11
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Vera Rose
3 Eparaima
4 Bold Iris
Otaki
4th of 14
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.28
Placings
1 Pizzazz
2 Bold Iris
3 Colorado Silver
Trentham
7th of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Perfectsister
2 Yellow Jersey
3 Eparaima
4 Mr Bully Tee
Trentham
7th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
12.6
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
1 Daisy Daisy
2 Ivy Dazzler
3 Marcella
4 Gurtlyn
Hastings
5th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
40.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Navigator
2 Pepeha
3 Rockburn
4 All Shook Up
Hastings
5th of 7
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 The Stoney One
2 Iffshecan
3 Hot Shockolate
4 Prioress
Awapuni Synthetic
3rd of 5
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Bee Enchanted
2 Charlotte's Way
4 Mochatini
Tauranga
6th of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Aris Aris
2 Roca Fundeeda
3 Pin Me Up
4 Butterfield
Te Rapa
9th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Fashion Shoot
2 Westwood
3 Montana Mist
4 Highlighter
Te Rapa
2nd of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Not Guilty
3 Highlighter
4 Midnight Mass
Te Rapa
4th of 11
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Funtonic
2 Royal Roc
3 Ruach
Te Rapa
8th of 14
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Cool Change
2 Joey's Gift
3 Faraglioni
4 Miss Ella
Te Rapa
2nd of 10
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
1 Clever Ruds
3 Lingjun Hero
4 Real Slim Tradie
Cambridge
3rd of 9
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:15.29
Placings
1 Monza
2 Providenceprovides
4 Penny Royal
Cambridge
3rd of 10
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.36
Placings
1 Dear Oh Dear
2 Rockbank
4 Keats
Cambridge
7th of 9
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:31.09
Placings
1 Monza
2 Keats
3 Laser's Fury
Cambridge
4th of 12
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
1:15.90
Placings
1 Tivaan Warrior
2 Red Vienna
3 Alchemia
Ruakaka
6th of 9
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 El Noir
2 Ever So Easy
3 Diamond Girl
Ruakaka
5th of 10
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Diamond Girl
2 Igottadoitmyway
3 Ever So Easy
Te Rapa
5th of 12
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Apostrophe
2 Supreme Khan
2 Hot Salsa
Te Rapa
6th of 7
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Montana Mist
2 Wild West
3 Mr Universe
Avondale
4th of 12
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Tightlign
2 Navalha
2 Apostrophe
Ellerslie
5th of 14
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
52.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Johny Johny
2 Malt Time
3 Maria Farina
Tauranga
5th of 5
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Iconic Star
2 Zoulander
3 Alternate
Te Rapa
11th of 13
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Bankers Choice
2 Dragon Queen
3 Te Toki
Otaki
2nd of 11
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Nod Of The Head
3 Langkawi
4 Savanah Belle
Hastings
7th of 11
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Rose 'N' Power
2 Real Slim Tradie
3 Tamahine
Hastings
1st of 9
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
2 Packing Noblesse
3 Can I Get An Amen
4 High Achiever
Tauranga
3rd of 10
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Les Crayeres
2 Come Back Tiger
4 Marroni
Hastings
0 of 7
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Puysegur
2 Kapinos
3 Ocean Belle
Pukekohe Park
10th of 10
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 The Dom
2 Burgundy Rose
3 Ripped
Tauranga
1st of 10
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
2 Glittering Armour
3 Little Belle
4 Amal Rose
Ellerslie
4th of 12
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.38
Placings
1 Roch 'N' Horse
2 Manrico
3 Little Belle
Ellerslie
4th of 13
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Appellant
2 Laurant
3 Lookseasy
Gold Coast
7th of 8
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
11.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:26.49
Placings
1 Snippetspeed
2 The Investigator
3 Broncks
Gold Coast
3rd of 15
Date
26/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Tracy May
2 Run For Glory
4 Smooth Move
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
1 Sulking
3 Deep Echo
4 Holiday Romance
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
08/Feb/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:31.40
Placings
1 Get The Idea
2 Nothing Too Hard
3 Marise
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
27/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.41
Placings
1 Nimalee
2 Money Magic
3 Rules Don't Apply
Wyong
1st of 12
Date
05/Jan/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
2 Lady Legend
3 Space Is Deep
4 California August
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.10
Placings
1 Ranges
3 Ai One
4 Opacity
Canterbury
8th of 8
Date
07/Aug/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
1 Deference
2 Prince Of Frog
3 Sweeping Statement
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
26/Jul/19
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.87
Placings
1 Cardiff
2 Credible
4 Quantico
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
08/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Ruuca
2 Missionary Bay
3 Stage Play
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Idyllic (1)
|
Scratched @ 12:12 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
13th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
13.2
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Our Echo
2 Is That So
3 Wonderful Tonight
4 Mercurial
Trentham
3rd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 I Choose You
2 Beebeep
4 Sinbin
Otaki
3rd of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Tavattack
2 Bradman
4 Sergio
Trentham
2nd of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
1 Fancy Like Lass
3 Alice Tinker
4 Cooper
Tauherenikau
1st of 5
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
0:55.91
Placings
2 Belle's Echo
3 The Stoney One
4 Vesmart
Trentham
4th of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:02.41
Placings
1 Fancy Like Lass
2 Prioress
3 Charmario
Trentham
6th of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Tanzanite Rose
2 Prioress
3 Candle
4 Mehrtens
Hastings
5th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Express Yourself
2 Winning For All
3 Flamebird
4 Shezzacatch
Awapuni
1st of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
2 Strides
3 Papa Surf
4 Eparaima
Hastings
8th of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Ka Ying Superb
2 Barzetti
3 Extortion
4 Roconono
Awapuni
2nd of 12
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 Express Yourself
3 Ka Ying Superb
4 Gracie Lee
Waverley
1st of 9
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
2 Lincoln Valley
3 Gia Marquesa
4 El Zoro
Cambridge
9th of 10
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
0:56.16
Placings
1 Danelion
2 Laser's Fury
3 Huzzah
Cambridge
5th of 7
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
0:55.05
Placings
1 Triple Heart
2 Zaffire Bay
3 Savasilk
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Amend (12) x981x 58kg
J: Lily Sutherland(a1.0) T: Ms I Kelly
|
12 13 12 11
|
11.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHastings
1st of 7
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
2 Meglio Di Falcrest
3 Candle
4 Bea A Roca
Otaki
8th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
31.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Massive Prince
2 Meglio Di Falcrest
3 Bee Enchanted
4 Pitkin County
Wanganui
9th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Gee String
2 Bellucci
3 Meglio Di Falcrest
4 Duncan Creek
Awapuni Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
2 Pleasure
3 Susie Jane
4 Doubtful Sound
Awapuni Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
2 Ninja Turtle
3 Rightly So
4 Pace Attack
Awapuni Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Baileys On Rocks
3 Miss Belle
4 Zoom
Awapuni
6th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Papa Surf
2 Man Express
3 Enrico
4 Faustian Bargain
Otaki
2nd of 6
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:15.96
Placings
1 Jus Wing It
3 Moon Money
4 Mrs Webb
Woodville
3rd of 10
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Graeme John
2 Rightly So
4 Brazinco
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Caitlyns Wish (11) 224x7 57.5kg
J: Maria Sanson(a3.0) T: S R Autridge
|
5 5 4.8 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
7th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Orange Pearl
2 Wild West
3 Francee
4 Screamin Eagle
Hawera
4th of 8
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Lincoln Lady
2 My Zoi
3 Tanner
Taupo
2nd of 8
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:14.14
Placings
1 Hayley
3 On The Bubbles
4 Mr Universe
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Rocket Science
3 Catsacharmer
4 Hot Shockolate
Te Rapa
1st of 7
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
2 Silver Javelin
3 Iroquois Falls
4 Winexpress
Tauranga
1st of 13
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
2 Shootin To Saks
3 Flight Plan
4 Love Affirmations
Arawa Park
4th of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:18.16
Placings
1 Hey Hey Baby
2 Prioress
3 Rubellite
Arawa Park
1st of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.30
Placings
2 Lady Grey
3 Delorean
4 The Diviner
Tauranga
5th of 8
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Skew Wiff
2 Bourbon Chique
3 La Dulcin'Ee
4 Mesa Verde
Matamata
2nd of 7
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
1 Baronet
3 Notabadpony
4 Manzoratti
Matamata
3rd of 8
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Pier
2 Kai
4 Pour The Wine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Hot Shockolate (10) 2230x 57.5kg
J: Elle Sole(a4.0) T: B D Revell
|
17 19 20 21
|
21 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
10th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Petrucci
2 Windspeed
3 Side By Side
4 Screamin Eagle
Hastings
3rd of 7
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 The Stoney One
2 Iffshecan
4 Prioress
Awapuni
2nd of 6
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.08
Placings
1 Highlighter
3 Bold Iris
4 Clickety Click
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.66
Placings
1 Chajaba
3 Ladies Man
4 Rocket Science
Hawera
2nd of 8
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.48
Placings
1 Lincoln Lady
3 Kai
4 Ringthebelledarci
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Rocket Science
2 Caitlyns Wish
3 Catsacharmer
Trentham
3rd of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
1 Puke Park
2 Subtle Tease
4 Haka Boogie
Awapuni
6th of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 My Zoi
2 Love Storm
3 Highlighter
4 Reign It In
Awapuni
1st of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
2 Clickety Click
3 Librarsi
4 Pradasphere
Trentham
3rd of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:20.38
Placings
1 Prioress
2 Highlighter
4 Blue Vein
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Chajaba
2 Contribute
4 Iconic Lass
Hawera
6th of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
50
Margin
8.4
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.88
Placings
1 Sindacato
2 Stallone
3 Hero Worship
4 On The Prowl
Awapuni
10th of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Whiskey Neat
2 Iffshecan
3 Tanzanite Rose
4 Mehrtens
Otaki
2nd of 9
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:17.63
Placings
1 Victorem
3 Iconic Lass
4 Bendermerry
Awapuni
5th of 8
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:32.96
Placings
1 Inmyshadow
2 Semper Magico
3 Far Site
Hawera
2nd of 12
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:18.47
Placings
1 Pull No Punches
3 Amosia
4 Half Of Nothing
Te Rapa
5th of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:15.58
Placings
1 Red Inferno
2 Deebee Zapower
3 Viktor Vegas
Hastings
1st of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:17.57
Placings
2 Nobellem
3 Make Time
4 Haka Boogie
Tauranga
4th of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.34
Placings
1 Deebee Zapower
2 Anna Grace
3 The First Link
Waverley
8th of 12
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:17.10
Placings
1 Rocket Science
2 Tiny Terror
3 Showshanelle
Trentham
11th of 14
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.58
Placings
1 Sanibel
2 Hooter
3 Sacred Pearl
Wanganui
5th of 9
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:15.03
Placings
1 Gurtlyn
2 Rocket Science
3 Thatz Daisy
Woodville
10th of 13
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:27.10
Placings
1 Victorem
2 Liffey
3 Awatane
Hawera
5th of 8
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:16.74
Placings
1 Chikira Lass
2 Durham Lad
3 Thomas Aquinas
Otaki
1st of 7
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
2 Thatz Daisy
3 Macushla
4 The Big Bad Wolf
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Zola Express
2 She's Apples
3 Smooth Cognac
Woodville
5th of 6
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:31.29
Placings
1 Roschana
2 Belclare
3 Canucia
Arawa Park
4th of 8
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1215m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:17.11
Placings
1 Gospodin
2 Super Centie
3 So Surreal
Hastings
3rd of 9
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 This Lady Rocks
2 Gurtlyn
4 Miss Dixie
Otaki
1st of 14
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
2 Brave Star
3 Thatz Daisy
4 Belclare
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 6
Date
10/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:29.09
Placings
1 Dame Vera
2 Castle On The Hill
4 Caramella
Trentham
3rd of 18
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
17
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
30.90 -
Winning Time
1:29.48
Placings
1 Kingston Flyer
2 Dawn County
4 Masso
Wanganui
9th of 13
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
35.80 -
Winning Time
1:43.65
Placings
1 Copartner Fionn
2 Pinsk
3 Vishakha
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Meglio Di Falcrest (8) 76035 57.5kg
J: Leah Hemi T: A J Meadows
|
8 8 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
5th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
24.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Mr Mojo Risin'
2 Lincoln Falls
3 Sir Sterling
4 Sakura Season
Otaki
3rd of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Islington Lass
2 Rockburn
4 The Mistress
Trentham
10th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 I Choose You
2 Beebeep
3 Idyllic
4 Sinbin
Wanganui
6th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Bradman
2 Ace Royale
3 Sergio
4 Rocababy
Ellerslie
7th of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
5.7
Flucs
52.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Master Fay
2 Petrucci
3 Wonderful Tonight
4 Imprevu
Hastings
2nd of 7
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Amend
3 Candle
4 Bea A Roca
Otaki
2nd of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Massive Prince
3 Bee Enchanted
4 Pitkin County
Hastings
10th of 11
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Candle
2 Fancy Like Lass
3 Polly Plum
4 Gee String
Wanganui
3rd of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Gee String
2 Bellucci
4 Duncan Creek
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 6
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 Iffshecan
3 Unleashed
4 Regal Dice
Awapuni
4th of 8
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 Bradman
2 Blue Vein
3 Reign It In
Awapuni
9th of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Whiskey Neat
2 Iffshecan
3 Tanzanite Rose
4 Mehrtens
Awapuni
9th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Sumi
2 Sophisticardo
3 Wewillrock
4 Shezzacatch
Trentham
8th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Belle's Echo
2 Express Yourself
3 Sumi
4 Mehrtens
Otaki
2nd of 5
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Brando
3 Sergio
4 Fibonacci
Hastings
7th of 10
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Raffle
2 Shezzacatch
3 Zouluminous
4 Challa
Pukekohe Park
12th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
9.2
Flucs
70.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Green Aeon
2 El Vencedor
3 Fashion Shoot
4 Bonny Lass
Woodville
1st of 7
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
2 Lincoln Raider
3 Free Bee
4 Bradman
Trentham
11th of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
19.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Royal Flower
2 Ifndoubtgetout
3 Real Slim Tradie
4 Vishakha
Hawera
7th of 7
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Nod Of The Head
2 Amusez Moi
3 Colorado Star
Wanganui
1st of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
2 Ifndoubtgetout
3 Raffle
4 Bold Mac
Woodville
1st of 6
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
2 Lincoln's Kruz
3 Raffle
4 Penny Royal
Trentham
4th of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.13
Placings
1 Magness
2 Je Suis Tiger
3 Mi Carol
Trentham
11th of 11
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
54.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Spirited Express
2 Bonham
3 Cornflower Blue
Hastings
1st of 5
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:17.52
Placings
2 Bradman
3 Bold Iris
4 Real Slim Tradie
Wanganui
1st of 8
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
2 Midnight Swey
3 Court A Whisper
4 Be Flexi
Awapuni
5th of 10
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Bonham
2 Supreme Khan
3 Mahoe
Awapuni
2nd of 9
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Mahoe
3 Sumi
4 Invisible Spirit
Wanganui
4th of 6
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 Signora Nera
2 Nod Of The Head
3 Iconic Lass
Awapuni
4th of 11
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Wild Moose
2 Amarelinha
3 Parisian Poppy
Taupo
7th of 13
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:06.91
Placings
1 Miss Aotearoa
2 Atishu
3 Alchemia
Otaki
3rd of 9
Date
29/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Preakness
2 Opalescence
4 Passione
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Prioress (9) 07900 57kg
J: Madan Singh T: Ms L Latta
|
13 15 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
10th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.7
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Mr Mojo Risin'
2 Lincoln Falls
3 Sir Sterling
4 Sakura Season
Trentham
11th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
68.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Our Echo
2 Is That So
3 Wonderful Tonight
4 Mercurial
Trentham
9th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 I Choose You
2 Beebeep
3 Idyllic
4 Sinbin
Otaki
7th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Tavattack
2 Bradman
3 Idyllic
4 Sergio
Wanganui
11th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Bradman
2 Ace Royale
3 Sergio
4 Rocababy
Trentham
2nd of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:02.41
Placings
1 Fancy Like Lass
3 Charmario
4 Idyllic
Trentham
5th of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:17.08
Placings
1 Duncan Creek
2 Share Power
3 Tanzanite Rose
4 Dancarina
Trentham
6th of 6
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 Express Yourself
2 Bold Belle
3 Tanzanite Rose
4 Is That So
Trentham
2nd of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Tanzanite Rose
3 Candle
4 Mehrtens
Trentham
6th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Margherita Veloce
2 Duncan Creek
3 Liffey
4 Testify Me
Hastings
4th of 7
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 The Stoney One
2 Iffshecan
3 Hot Shockolate
Trentham
6th of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Sanibel
2 Kick On
3 Deerfield
4 Bradman
Hastings
8th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.45
Placings
1 Flower Of Wanaka
2 Secret Amour
3 Shelbyrock'N
4 Wessex
Awapuni
1st of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
2 Rocababy
3 Tanzanite Rose
4 Pepeha
Awapuni
3rd of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Stallone
2 Bradman
4 Kai
Trentham
1st of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.38
Placings
2 Highlighter
3 Hot Shockolate
4 Blue Vein
Arawa Park
2nd of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:18.16
Placings
1 Hey Hey Baby
3 Rubellite
4 Caitlyns Wish
Otaki
2nd of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Regal Dice
3 Here Comes Trouble
4 Barri Hyde
Otaki
3rd of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
1 Clickety Click
2 Miss Nico Belle
4 Here Comes Trouble
Wanganui
3rd of 10
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Caledonie
2 Newstalk
4 Carignan
Otaki
2nd of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Wairau Cove
2 Gucci Belt
4 Mormaire
Trentham
6th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Laneway Flirting
2 Canny Man
3 Bradman
4 Mochatini
Trentham
4th of 13
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
47.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
1 Mercurial
2 Blissful Belle
3 Gee Cee
Trentham
9th of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Royal Flower
2 Ifndoubtgetout
3 Real Slim Tradie
4 Vishakha
Wanganui
1st of 11
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
19.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
2 Bikindy
3 Pleasure
4 Glide Queen
Tauherenikau
0 of 10
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
0:56.43
Placings
1 Bold Belle
2 Pleasure
3 More Than Words
4 Acting Up
Hastings
10th of 11
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.7
Flucs
67.30 -
Winning Time
2:11.40
Placings
1 Self Obsession
2 One Dream One Soul
3 Flash Mary
Hastings
8th of 9
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 One Dream One Soul
2 Love Letter
3 Ask Pa
Awapuni
5th of 7
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Whangaehu
2 Blissful Belle
3 Whiskey
Awapuni
4th of 8
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Nest Egg
2 Third Time Round
3 Turn The Ace
Awapuni
1st of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
2 Age Of Nature
3 Vesparado
4 Monkey Business
Trentham
8th of 15
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Lady Koval
3 Blissful Belle
Awapuni
3rd of 11
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Gee Cee
2 Blissful Belle
4 Espionage
Awapuni
2nd of 13
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.32
Placings
1 Morus
3 Vesparado
4 Sergio
Wanganui
7th of 10
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
12.6
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Rocket Science
3 Queen Of Spades
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Havarti (7) 54213 57kg
J: Kozzi Asano T: Peter Didham
|
4 4.4 4.6 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
3rd of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 Navigator
2 Sinbin
4 Lord Donovan
Tauherenikau
1st of 6
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
2 Swazi
3 Energize
4 Maketawa Miss
Tauherenikau
2nd of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:15.80
Placings
1 Island Hop
3 Delphine
4 Sevenayes
Otaki
4th of 9
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Lady Sass
2 Elcheikhali
3 Za Spirit
Trentham
5th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
0:56.06
Placings
1 La Verite
2 Sinbin
3 Seamsew
4 Midnight Special
Wanganui
3rd of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 Scelta Di Elena
2 Gurtlyn
4 Conway O'Ceirin
Woodville
1st of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.43
Placings
2 Littleredcorvette
3 Jus Wing It
4 Andit Hurts
Waverley
5th of 8
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Scelta Di Elena
2 Za Spirit
3 The Witch
4 Sea The Dream
Waverley
9th of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Pitkin County
2 Elcheikhali
3 Vishakha
4 Arcadian Iynx
Tauherenikau
8th of 11
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 Grace 'N' Grey
2 La Bella Nera
3 Show Us More
4 Gee String
Otaki
3rd of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Tanzanite Rose
2 Gucci Belt
4 Nimbus Star
Wanganui
6th of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Inca Belle
2 Papa Surf
3 Marble Arch
4 Nimbus Star
Tauherenikau
1st of 10
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
2 Ballyane
3 Papa Surf
4 Strides
Riccarton Park
8th of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Defiant
2 Kikimora
3 Guitar Man
Awapuni
2nd of 7
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Trav
3 Wisdom Wonder
4 Sheez Dominant
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Papa Surf (14) 137x1 57kg
J: Toni Davies(a3.0) T: M P Breslin
|
9 7 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
1st of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
2 Rayet
3 Vallarta
4 Oh No No No
Waverley
7th of 8
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Scelta Di Elena
2 Za Spirit
3 The Witch
4 Sea The Dream
Awapuni
3rd of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Idyllic
2 Strides
4 Eparaima
Wanganui
1st of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
2 Spencer
3 Andit Hurts
4 Thatz Daisy
Awapuni Synthetic
7th of 12
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Bee Enchanted
2 Swazi
3 Gum Basher
4 Gurtlyn
Awapuni Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Angels Wings
3 Swazi
4 Hemi Ridapest
Awapuni
10th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
1:32.34
Placings
1 Uraskyfullastars
2 Girls Light Up
3 Gum Basher
4 Rocababy
Hastings
6th of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:29.70
Placings
1 Haka Boogie
2 Splodge
3 Hero Worship
4 Reine D'Amour
Awapuni
7th of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Hot Shockolate
2 Clickety Click
3 Librarsi
4 Pradasphere
Awapuni
1st of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
2 Man Express
3 Enrico
4 Faustian Bargain
Awapuni Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Written Up
2 Lincoln Valley
3 Platinum Fury
Wanganui
7th of 11
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Boasting
2 He's A Battler
3 The Witch
4 Explosive Lass
Tauherenikau
5th of 10
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Intent
2 Just Ben
3 Saint Oliver
4 Speakeasy
Trentham
8th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Purrfect Puss
2 Pepeha
3 Diagon Alley
4 Za Spirit
Wanganui
2nd of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Inca Belle
3 Marble Arch
4 Nimbus Star
Tauherenikau
3rd of 10
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Havarti
2 Ballyane
4 Strides
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Belle's Echo (2) 25533 56kg
J: A Lawson-carroll(a2.0) T: Ms L Latta
|
4.4 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
3rd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Duneagle
2 Bow Hill
4 Terra Preta
Otaki
3rd of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 The Hottie
2 Bee Enchanted
4 Share Power
Wanganui
5th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Bradman
2 Ace Royale
3 Sergio
4 Rocababy
Trentham
5th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
1 Fancy Like Lass
2 Idyllic
3 Alice Tinker
4 Cooper
Tauherenikau
2nd of 5
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
0:55.91
Placings
1 Idyllic
3 The Stoney One
4 Vesmart
Trentham
5th of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:02.41
Placings
1 Fancy Like Lass
2 Prioress
3 Charmario
4 Idyllic
Riccarton Park
11th of 18
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
18
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Matter Of Honour
2 Spartan
3 Rhonda Wood
4 Insatiable
Riccarton Park
2nd of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Kana
3 Miss Miranda
4 Insatiable
Hastings
7th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Express Yourself
2 Winning For All
3 Flamebird
4 Shezzacatch
Woodville
4th of 14
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Duncan Creek
2 Gee String
3 Candle
Awapuni
12th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Sumi
2 Sophisticardo
3 Wewillrock
4 Shezzacatch
Trentham
1st of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
2 Express Yourself
3 Sumi
4 Mehrtens
Trentham
1st of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
2 Sharada
3 Regal Reward
4 Erna
Wanganui
3rd of 7
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.49
Placings
1 Tobias
2 Blue Vein
4 Clickety Click
Woodville
1st of 12
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
2 Just Ben
3 Bellucci
4 Graeme John
Otaki
2nd of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Ka Ying Superb
3 Testify Me
4 Miss Pamella
Woodville
2nd of 9
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 Maketawa Miss
3 Sprocket Rocket
4 Cheap Sav
Waverley
3rd of 13
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Bananarahma
2 Maketawa Miss
4 Hemi Ridapest
Waverley
3rd of 9
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.53
Placings
1 Our Jumala
2 Nassau
4 Dawn Estelle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Perfectsister (4) 22791 55.5kg
J: Lisa Allpress T: G R Vile
|
6.5 7 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
1st of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
2 Gohugo
3 Girls Light Up
4 Showbastian Coe
Trentham
9th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Our Echo
2 Is That So
3 Wonderful Tonight
4 Mercurial
Trentham
7th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 I Choose You
2 Beebeep
3 Idyllic
4 Sinbin
Otaki
2nd of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Platinum Attack
3 Discovery Bay
4 Popsagoosey
Trentham
2nd of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Sinbin
3 Midnight Special
4 Elcheikhali
Trentham
2nd of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Alexandra Quick
3 Overdrawn
4 Gurtlyn
Trentham
10th of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Tanzanite Rose
2 Pitkin County
3 No Agenda Nigel
4 Dimaggio
Te Rapa
8th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
39.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Campionessa
2 Zaila
3 Polygon
4 Pride Of Aspen
Trentham
6th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 The Hottie
2 Duncan Creek
3 Insatiable
4 Lincoln Falls
Otaki
11th of 13
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
1 Sugah Sweet
2 Blissful Belle
3 Massive Prince
4 Mark Twain
Trentham
1st of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
2 Yellow Jersey
3 Eparaima
4 Mr Bully Tee
Trentham
10th of 13
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.49
Placings
1 Donnybrook
2 Times Up
3 Peppery
4 Sharada
Hastings
11th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
29.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Navigator
2 Pepeha
3 Rockburn
4 All Shook Up
Woodville
1st of 8
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
2 Littleredcorvette
3 Bikindy
4 Andit Hurts
Woodville
2nd of 12
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Vesmart
3 Baronet
4 Bikindy
Awapuni
8th of 14
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
30.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 King Of Hearts
2 Spellcraft
3 Testify Me
4 Daisy Daisy
Awapuni
14th of 16
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
14.3
Flucs
36.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 The Hottie
2 Margherita Veloce
3 Urban Myth
4 Screamin Eagle
Awapuni
4th of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Puketiro
2 McKhan
3 Astron
Otaki
6th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
20.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Gee String
2 Clickety Click
3 Accidental Tourist
4 Express Yourself
Trentham
9th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
34
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:27.36
Placings
1 Bold Iris
2 Always More
3 Ivy Dazzler
4 Morus
Trentham
11th of 14
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.96
Placings
1 Rusty Lane
2 Bold Iris
3 McKhan
4 Always More
Trentham
3rd of 16
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 The Stoney One
2 Bold Iris
4 More Than Words
Awapuni
1st of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:27.33
Placings
2 Blue Vein
3 Newstalk
4 Power 'N' Glory
Hastings
5th of 8
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Podium Queen
2 The Stoney One
3 Dimaggio
4 Patton
Woodville
6th of 14
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Bean A Pleasure
2 Newstalk
3 Lord Spencer
4 Canucia
Trentham
7th of 14
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Mary Louise
2 The Landing
3 Bold Iris
4 Tutin Cans
Hawera
5th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Bradman
2 Charlotte Amalie
3 Lilhoovesgotmoves
4 Sweetjineen
Hastings
8th of 10
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
25.1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Estefania
2 Stella Eclipse
3 Corinne
Otaki
13th of 14
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
14.6
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Amosia
2 Bendermerry
3 Littleredcorvette
Otaki
5th of 7
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Gurtlyn
2 Justaskpercy
3 British Royalty
Otaki
1st of 6
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.07
Placings
2 Margherita Veloce
3 Lady Hysteria
4 Lostcause
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 12
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:04.94
Placings
1 Per Inaway
2 Ayreon
4 Wairau Cove
Wanganui
11th of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.2
Flucs
23.40 -
Winning Time
1:14.87
Placings
1 Bellacontte
2 Unusual Countess
3 Ima Roca Bee
Otaki
5th of 10
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
0:48.07
Placings
1 Catsacharmer
2 Game Night
3 Cats In The Cradle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Mi Gracie (5) 94916 55kg
J: Kate Hercock T: Ms R Lockett
|
21 26 21
|
21 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
6th of 7
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
8
Flucs
18.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.27
Placings
1 Loch In Ora
2 Field Of Gold
3 Sequoia Star
4 Freyja's Goddess
Wanganui
1st of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1360m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
2 Platinum Sixty Six
3 Media Miss
4 Gurtlyn
Wanganui
9th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
16.4
Flucs
51.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Frank The Tank
2 Orlov
3 Loch In Ora
4 Bozo
Wanganui
4th of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1340m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
24.80 -
Winning Time
1:20.47
Placings
1 Liffey
2 Bee Enchanted
3 Scelta Di Elena
Otaki
9th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Massive Prince
2 Meglio Di Falcrest
3 Bee Enchanted
4 Pitkin County
Waverley
1st of 10
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:48.78
Placings
2 Fattore Otto
3 Mauna Loa
4 Big Ben
Hawera
2nd of 12
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 The Bounder
3 Big Ben
4 Mauna Loa
Otaki
4th of 12
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:30.89
Placings
1 Surprize Me
2 Sea Star
3 Tickle Me Almo
Waverley
2nd of 12
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:45.83
Placings
1 Mauna Loa
3 Lucky Park
4 Mr Fabulous
Wanganui
9th of 14
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.50
Placings
1 Kingston Flyer
2 Dedoje
3 Semper Magico
Wanganui
4th of 14
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
14
Weight
52
Margin
3.7
Flucs
35.60 -
Winning Time
1:42.90
Placings
1 Gobuyit
2 Horopito
3 Fattore Otto
Woodville
9th of 13
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Chikira Lass
2 Sunlit Lane
3 Kahu Rock
Wanganui
9th of 11
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Xplosion
2 Roc Cha
3 Sanibel
Trentham
12th of 15
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
8.4
Flucs
27.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Sugah Sweet
2 Flickering Shadow
3 Bradman
Otaki
1st of 11
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
2 Transitory
3 Rockamo
4 Lightning Field
Wanganui
3rd of 12
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
55.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 Lilhoovesgotmoves
2 Justabeauty
4 It's My Party
Otaki
10th of 11
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.9
Flucs
45.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 The Lost Boys
2 Buster's Habit
3 Here Comes Trouble
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Dragon Biscuit (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:10 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
6th of 11
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 With You
2 Salonius
3 Lovearoadie
4 Alminette
Matamata
2nd of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
27.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 You Say D'Orsay
3 Brave Spirit
4 Family Ties
Te Rapa
7th of 11
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 I'Munstoppable
2 Miss Rockette
3 Foxglove
4 Shampagne Dancer
Matamata
1st of 9
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
1:01.86
Placings
2 Tightly Laced
3 Hanalei
4 Discovery Bay
Arawa Park
10th of 12
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1230m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
28.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.75
Placings
1 Stylish Officer
2 Francee
3 Caravella
4 Covermeinsunshine
Arawa Park
10th of 14
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Quartz Queen
2 Merlotti
3 Don't Look Ethel
4 Luxuriant
Taupo
4th of 10
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
1:06.22
Placings
1 Love Affirmations
2 Fancy Like Lass
3 Alfriston
Arawa Park
9th of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1230m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Aoide
2 Modernise
3 Roc Cha
4 Martell
Matamata
4th of 13
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Zantabulous
2 Orleans Belle
3 Goodo Jo
Arawa Park
9th of 9
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
10.1
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Corbatin
2 Inquisitive
3 Orleans Belle
4 Magic Show
Taupo
1st of 7
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
2 Rabada
3 Edge Of Wonder
4 Florencenightngale
Taupo
4th of 13
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.93
Placings
1 Tina Again
2 Penny Royal
3 Drum Major
Te Rapa
12th of 13
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 The Racketeer
2 Amoramio
3 Stonybreck
4 Mr Rainbow
Matamata
7th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:02.59
Placings
1 Hero Worship
2 Paradigm Shift
3 Berbizier
4 Aoide
Arawa Park
6th of 14
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Valetti
2 Seresin
3 Savonoski
Arawa Park
3rd of 12
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1230m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.21
Placings
1 Jimmy Kirk
2 Iffshecan
4 Call Me Evie
Tauranga
6th of 6
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
17
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 La Bella Beals
2 Ziegfeld
3 Usurer
Hastings
2nd of 9
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 London Point
2 Matt Cain
4 Bradman
Ellerslie
9th of 12
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
57.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.20
Placings
1 Sword Of State
2 Imperatriz
3 Wewillrock
Ellerslie
5th of 9
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Bella Luce
2 Magneto
3 Magic Show
Matamata
5th of 11
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 So Surreal
2 Sacrosanct
3 Novashow
Trentham
10th of 15
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Lady Koval
3 Blissful Belle
Arawa Park
4th of 10
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1215m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Funny Girl
2 El Vencedor
3 Iffshecan
Hastings
8th of 8
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
30.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Wakari
2 I Wish I Win
3 Magneto
Te Rapa
4th of 10
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:06.16
Placings
1 Musigny Lass
2 Doubtful Sound
3 Aglianico
Matamata
1st of 12
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
2 Lebanese Trader
3 Mercurial
4 Soldier Boy
Matamata
3rd of 10
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
40.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
1 Sword Of State
2 On The Bubbles
4 Notabadbuy
Matamata
2nd of 4
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Sword Of State
3 Craving
4 Corista
Matamata
5th of 8
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Bonny Lass
2 Noverre
3 Drum Major
Ellerslie
8th of 9
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 On The Bubbles
2 Dream Queen
3 Coyote
Awapuni
3rd of 10
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 On The Bubbles
2 Brazen Blue
4 Nest Egg
Otaki
6th of 8
Date
26/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.30
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 Mochatini
3 Silky Red Fox
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Market Place (13)
|
Scratched @ 09:06 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
3rd of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Brave Spirit
2 Sayan
4 Marcella
Pukekohe
1st of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
2 Vila Belmiro
3 Espadas
4 The Yamoto
Tauranga
5th of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Naxos
2 Grand Cru
3 Letsbringthebling
4 Surf Queen
Tauranga
2nd of 10
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 Almaceta
3 Rarefied
4 McKenzie
Tauranga
2nd of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Glitzy Glory
3 City Girl
4 Bella Scala
Arawa Park
3rd of 9
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.07
Placings
1 La Ruche
2 Shawshank
4 Billy Lincoln
Te Aroha
2nd of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Highly Anticipated
3 Lady Grey
4 Toblerone
Tauranga
2nd of 10
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Tossuforit
3 Grande Gallo
4 Lashana
Te Rapa
6th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.51
Placings
1 Strathtay
2 Sun And Heir
3 Mineshaft
4 Light Of Plutus
Te Rapa
4th of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:28.30
Placings
1 Antrim Coast
2 The Diviner
3 Anela
Avondale
2nd of 9
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:31.83
Placings
1 What A Charma
3 Pour Sum Mour
4 Turnaround
Cambridge
3rd of 6
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:15.69
Placings
1 Iroquois Falls
2 Serena's Spirit
4 Vantaana
Matamata
8th of 13
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.41
Placings
1 Analyst
2 Serena's Spirit
3 Carter Russell
4 El Zoro
Arawa Park
3rd of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:18.78
Placings
1 Classico
2 Carter Russell
4 William
Te Rapa
11th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Stage Three
2 Paddy Wagon
3 He's Beset
4 Kereopa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |