Addington
Sunshine CoastTrack Conditions: SyntheticWeather: Showery
Maleny Tricorp Hotel Class 3 Handicap - Polytrack
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 22 May 2022, 16:06
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
14. Petunia (3)
54kg J: Kyle Wilson-taylor(a) T: K M Schweida
|
4.00 | 4.00 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.60 | |
2.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 | |||||
2nd |
10. Majestics Request (9)
56.5kg J: Boris Thornton T: Chris Munce
|
2.40 | 2.50 | 2.60 | |||
3rd |
17. Coronel (4)
54kg J: Jasmine Cornish(a2.0) T: Gregory Cornish
|
3.10 | 3.30 | 3.70 |
(14/10)
11.50
(14,10)
25.30
(14,10,17)
180.60
(14,10,17,11)
1035.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Van Gogh (17) 259x6 59kg
J: Isabella Rabjones(a2.0) T: H R Richardson
|
9 10 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.30 | 12.70 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
6th of 10
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Kuzco Lad
2 Coat Of Arms
3 Laurie
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
870m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.12
Placings
1 Je Suis Belle
2 For My Annie
3 Cold Hard Fact
Canterbury
9th of 9
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
17.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:00.33
Placings
1 Comme Bella Fille
2 Narrated
3 Formentera
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:01.75
Placings
1 The Guru
2 Kypreos
3 Merlinite
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:48.62
Placings
1 Seduction Queen
3 Segrill
4 Shadow Girl
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.97
Placings
1 Ma And Pa
2 So United
3 The Grinder
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Wilmot Pass (18)
|
Scratched @ 07:34 22/05/22
(Deductions: Win 29 c, Plc 18c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:20.19
Placings
1 Bold And Lucy
3 Collay's Spirit
4 Titanium
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.43
Placings
1 Tairua
2 He Knows
3 King's Rule
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:26.47
Placings
1 Dynamic Thinker
3 Mountbatten
4 Mahussey
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.80
Placings
1 Wham
2 La Amigo
3 Fish On
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.85
Placings
1 Menazzi
2 Flybridge
3 Tickler
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Without Thinking (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:12 22/05/22
(Deductions: Win 21 c, Plc 16c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.43
Placings
1 Tairua
2 He Knows
3 King's Rule
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 8
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 Kylease
2 Collay's Spirit
4 Redstone
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 Magic Conqueror
2 Tamilaide
2 Dzsenifer
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 Ayrton
2 Ellsberg
3 Mob Buster
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
2 Mob Buster
3 Eelloh
4 Amore Primus
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:21.92
Placings
2 Mandeville Rocker
3 Birkin Black
4 Above The Sky
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Diasonic (2)
|
Scratched @ 18:26 21/05/22
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
9th of 12
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.40
Placings
1 Santero
2 Austrata
3 Hopkins
Ballarat
4th of 10
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Eaglemont
2 Zancada
3 Northern Bliss
Sapphire Coast
1st of 11
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
65
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
2 Tornac
3 Never Lose Faith
4 Singing Dixie
Moonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
11.5
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:11.30
Placings
1 Tripoli
2 Swindon Lass
3 Dance Ready
Moonee Valley
10th of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:38.61
Placings
1 Don't Doubt Dory
2 Toryjoy
3 Aussie Nugget
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Endless Mystery (13) 4162x 58.5kg
J: Ben Thompson T: P P Jenkins
|
11 10
|
10.00 | 2.90 | 10.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:51.30
Placings
1 Ginja
3 Evita La Vie
4 Zawadi
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
7.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:52.33
Placings
1 Princess Cavallo
2 Ginja
3 Brocson
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.98
Placings
2 Fort Wayne
3 Princess Cavallo
4 Miss Too Fly
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Bengal Bandit
2 Danezel
3 Abracadazzle
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Dune Forty Five
2 Better Lad
3 Torowoto
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Bold Pedro (19)
|
Scratched @ 07:34 22/05/22
(Deductions: Win 13 c, Plc 12c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Palladas
3 Bella Royale
4 Wilmot Pass
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
2 Fast Train
3 Vampirina Diamond
4 Smart 'N' Sexy
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
1.65 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:29.98
Placings
2 Kotabharu
3 Poetic Final Say
4 Aussie Tycoon
Rockhampton
1st of 12
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.80 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
2 I Am Clever
3 Motherlode
4 Countya Falls
Dalby
2nd of 9
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 And Over Again
3 Mont Mont
4 Kohiko
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Kiss My Millo
2 Kiki Coco
3 Matilda Gene
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Whitewater (12)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
14th of 14
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.80
Placings
1 Character
2 Dark Destroyer
3 Ashgrove
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
2 Merseyside
3 Fastling
4 Better Than Epic
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 8
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.18
Placings
1 Next To Excel
2 Thatfeelsbetter
3 Lorna Doone
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1625m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 Bulloo
2 Keefy
3 Red Wave
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.07
Placings
1 Startantes
3 Bulloo
4 Prince Of Boom
Gold Coast
1st of 13
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
2 Kirkeby
3 Devastating
4 Baronial
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Whozyadeeler (5)
|
Scratched @ 16:56 21/05/22
(Deductions: Win 11 c, Plc 10c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
10th of 16
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Arentee
2 Fumiko
3 Park Avenue
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.97
Placings
2 Philly Special
3 Iring
4 Unification
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Acrobatic
2 The Big Goodbye
3 Confidant
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Doctor Teekay
2 Clairvue Star
3 Jakama
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
2 Vistabelle
3 Zofgold
4 Clairvue Star
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Fifteen Rounds
2 Kavak
3 Go Wandji
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Boom Ranga
2 El Coyote
4 Osaycan
Eagle Farm
4th of 5
Date
06/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.43
Placings
1 Falvey's Spirit
2 Step Aside
3 Highland Son
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
1.35 - 1.28
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 Mosshiki
2 The Dark
4 Spokesman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Bold Performer (14) 38x63 56.5kg
J: Robbie Fradd T: A J & T Edmonds
|
8 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.25 | 7.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 10
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Brave Warrior
2 Princess Sparkles
4 Top Boy
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.43
Placings
1 Secret Tales
2 Sea Ripple
3 Mister Larrabee
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
1 Paredo
3 Burgundy Rules
4 Oregon
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
2 War Toy
3 Cubic Zirconia
4 Devine Factor
Gold Coast
8th of 13
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.68
Placings
1 Vistabelle
2 Happy Babe
3 Willinga Panache
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Mix
2 Horowitz
4 Mint Strip
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 So Clever
2 The Lioness
4 Constant Cause
Cambridge
1st of 12
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Spec
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:16.81
Placings
2 Clever Ruds
3 Pow Wow
4 Lex's One
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Majestics Request (9) 34119 56.5kg
J: Boris Thornton T: Chris Munce
|
6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.25 | 8.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Flying Crazy
2 Green Belt
3 Menazzi
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:39.69
Placings
2 Bellicose
3 Bambalam
4 Beg Me
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
2 Strategic Success
3 Roman Queen
4 Rebel Leader
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.36
Placings
1 A Call From Heaven
2 Sacred Oath
3 Charlie's Case
Ipswich
3rd of 12
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.22
Placings
1 Canadian Dancer
2 Sounds Divine
4 Country Showgirl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Emmy Regina (16) 14110 54.5kg
J: Chris Taylor T: D Chujo
|
14 13
|
13.00 | 3.50 | 14.70 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
13th of 14
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
13.0
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.52
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 Sword Of State
3 Grey Defence
Grafton
1st of 14
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1410m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
2 Endangered Species
3 Dollson
4 Red Beryl
Kilcoy
1st of 6
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.72
Placings
2 Kalpana
3 Lemon Lover
4 Secret King
Grafton
4th of 8
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1220m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Maxcalemma
2 Cabsav
3 Roaring Thunder
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 9
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.83
Placings
2 Street Cause
3 Spirit Of Zazou
4 Realised
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Sir Gunsen (8) 8140x 54.5kg
J: Tiffani Brooker T: David Vandyke
|
15 18 19 20
|
20 | 5.00 | 24.5 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
4th of 6
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.39
Placings
1 First Son
2 Richunclemoneybags
3 Inordinate Opinion
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Birague
3 Vantan Express
4 El Chaparro
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 6
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
16.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.82
Placings
1 Blue Pacific
2 Maximum Output
3 Hard Reyva
Eagle Farm
11th of 11
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
2406m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
43.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:31.74
Placings
1 Honorable Spirit
2 Lunasnit
3 Fu Ni
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:18.29
Placings
1 Zamosa
2 Chief Command
3 Go Millo
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:23.36
Placings
2 Go Millo
3 Stocked And Loaded
4 Under Orders
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
2210m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
9.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:18.54
Placings
1 Decor Deels
2 Chief Command
3 Astral Knight
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
2180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:15.89
Placings
2 Spiritual
3 Burn The Boats
4 Big Hitter
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Vital Source
3 Regal Edition
4 Teranga
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Dancing Dollar (11) 34610 54kg
J: Larry Cassidy T: Sam Kavanagh
|
4.2 4.8 4.4 4.2
|
4.00 | 1.60 | 4.80 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
11th of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.0
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:27.92
Placings
1 Dzsenifer
2 April Rain
3 Cafe Royal
Beaudesert
1st of 14
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
2 Timely Shadow
3 Roman Heir
4 Sea Crossing
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Extremist
2 Northern Wilderose
3 Kokopo Kitty
Tamworth
4th of 9
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
1 Holy Tycoon
2 Hammoon Jig
3 Exolay
Beaumont
3rd of 8
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.82
Placings
1 Tupou
2 Timperley
4 Cool Missile
Newcastle
5th of 6
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.60
Placings
1 Highly Ambitious
2 Terrameades
3 Ventura Ocean
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.91
Placings
1 Ashman
2 Knight
3 Luncies
Wyong
2nd of 5
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
845m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.83
Placings
1 Moonshine Lady
3 Zetarita
4 Cobia
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Petunia (3) x4422 54kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor(a) T: K M Schweida
|
3.5 3.8 3.9 4
|
4.00 | 1.60 | 4.60 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
2nd of 6
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Berdini's Girl
3 Door Into Summer
4 Love My Super
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:21.07
Placings
1 Seleque
3 Khaalis
4 Think Glory
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.29
Placings
1 Sensationalisation
2 Ghostwriter
3 Flybridge
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
1 Better Get Ready
2 Madame Mo
4 Loca
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Holiday Dreams
2 Brilliantly
3 Meriden Flash
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
1 Bohemian Boom
2 Super Contender
4 Painted Black
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Ciccina
3 Becandleni
4 Wild Irish
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Princess Sparkles (15)
|
Scratched @ 22:55 21/05/22
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
2nd of 10
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Brave Warrior
3 Bold Performer
4 Top Boy
Gold Coast
6th of 6
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
1 Paredo
2 Bold Performer
3 Burgundy Rules
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.14
Placings
1 Magic Ruler
2 Layla's Song
3 Define Love
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 Becandleni
2 Daring Man
3 Fay Conquers All
Gold Coast
7th of 11
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:52.03
Placings
1 Moss Go Now
2 Honorable Spirit
3 Allares
Ipswich
4th of 12
Date
08/May/21
Distance
2180m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
15.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:14.86
Placings
1 Neptune's Choice
2 Accessory
3 Wildwood Jade
Gold Coast
3rd of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:50.74
Placings
1 Wildwood Jade
2 Princely Sum
4 Elizano
Ipswich
2nd of 7
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:43.25
Placings
1 Fast Train
3 Round Of Applause
4 Badge Of Gameness
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Sienna's Award (20)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
5th of 6
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Berdini's Girl
2 Petunia
3 Door Into Summer
Beaudesert
3rd of 12
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.20
Placings
1 Broken Hero
2 Stryking Princess
4 Issaquah
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Serena
2 In Great Nic
3 Doomani
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
24/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.15
Placings
1 Expert Eye
2 In Great Nic
3 Tilly's Star
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Alpha Go
3 Lolarosie
4 Mr So And So
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Coronel (4) 57x62 54kg
J: Jasmine Cornish(a2.0) T: Gregory Cornish
|
15 14 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.70 | 14.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 11
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Bambalam
3 Ester's Rose
4 Melodeon
Gatton
6th of 9
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
1 Mr Vista
2 Wolff Boss
3 Shotgun Sonny
Gold Coast
3rd of 3
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Kalashnikov
2 Mix
Gold Coast
7th of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.91
Placings
1 Liability
2 Pure Indulgence
3 Danish Fortune
Ipswich
5th of 14
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 East Esplanade
2 Apache Blue
3 Military Kings
Toowoomba
7th of 8
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
13.6
Flucs
4.80 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.93
Placings
1 Exceed Rock
2 Dragon Pins
3 Fitzroy Boy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Daulat Kiitibazeba (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:12 22/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWondai
3rd of 6
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Princess Marian
2 Holy Chariot
4 Flying Kass
Gympie
1st of 8
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
2 Marcheky Boy
3 Just Like Ruler
4 Royo
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Kaboom
3 Klenice
4 Fide Et Amore
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Scream Queen
2 Rose Of Duporth
3 Indeep
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 12
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:07.69
Placings
1 Bolting Leo
2 Emmy Regina
3 Take Me On
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Danerock (10) 10x07 54kg
J: Nathan Thomas T: M J Mair
|
26 41 51 61
|
61 | 13.00 | 72 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
19.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.19
Placings
1 Bold And Lucy
2 Wilmot Pass
3 Collay's Spirit
Sunshine Coast
12th of 13
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
14.0
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Whitewater
2 Merseyside
3 Fastling
Sunshine Coast
14th of 15
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
38.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 Local Gossip
2 Expresso Love
3 Says Who
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
2 Wurnic
3 Beldevile
4 Zoff The Boss
Gold Coast
10th of 14
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Cosmo Kramer
2 Data Patch
3 That's My Opinion
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Earn Out (6) 64507 54kg
J: Taylor Marshall T: M J Mair
|
41 51 61 81
|
81 | 18.00 | 91.6 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:44.69
Placings
1 Irish Ace
2 Carlos
3 Contrition
Sunshine Coast
13th of 13
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:53.87
Placings
1 Badoosh
2 Quotant
3 Eleuthera
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Kinkuna
2 Sea Palling
3 Midnight Rambler
Sunshine Coast
4th of 6
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Miss Too Fly
2 The Houseman
3 Pernell
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 7
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 Tuscany Bound
2 Dusty Diamond
3 Dry Times
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. Shinar (21) 939x6 54kg
J: N R T: Michael Marsh
|
41 61 71 81
|
101 | 21 | 103.4 | 18.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
6th of 6
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
6.4
Flucs
151.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Maximum Output
2 Queen Sweeper
3 Unlikelyoccurrence
Lismore
9th of 9
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1410m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.09
Placings
1 Little Jerry
2 Prince Of Braemar
3 Get On Board
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.96
Placings
1 Tramonto
2 Watching
4 Our Rocky
Coffs Harbour
9th of 10
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
1012m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:01.49
Placings
1 Memphis Squaw
2 Outreach Belle
3 Monga Lane
Ballina
3rd of 11
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.89
Placings
1 Daunting Warrior
2 Crooked Gent
4 Drysdale Spirit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |