Remington Park - Usa
Sunshine CoastTrack Conditions: SyntheticWeather: Showery
The Pump House Qtis 3yf Mdn Plate - Polytrack
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 22 May 2022, 12:56
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Smashingplates (4)
57kg J: Tiffani Brooker T: Natalie Mccall
|
3.90 | 4.00 | 3.90 | 3.60 | 3.90 | |
1.30 | 1.20 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
6. Lady Austen (3)
57kg J: Stephanie Thornton T: Chris Anderson
|
1.70 | 1.50 | 1.04 | |||
3rd |
10. Ombre Volante (6)
57kg J: Jasmine Cornish(a2.0) T: Will Loudon
|
2.90 | 3.40 | 5.20 |
(12/6)
6.60
(12,6)
13.70
(12,6,10)
154.40
(12,6,10,13)
348.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bernmark (2) 1st Starter 57kg
J: Samantha Collett T: B J Lockwood
|
12 14 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.15 | 12.60 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.35
Placings
1 Diamond Lass
2 Ronlee Gal
3 Elmita
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Bold Storm (10) x00x8 57kg
J: Taylor Marshall T: G K Taylor
|
18 31 26 31
|
31 | 4.40 | 31 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
8th of 8
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
9.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:53.56
Placings
1 Tikka Ready
2 Graciede
3 My Miss Moonpie
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 5
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Pay Less
2 Swear On A Promise
4 Cirencester
Ipswich
12th of 12
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 Kipling's Journey
2 Pearls 'N' Pimms
3 Buin Road
Sunshine Coast
12th of 13
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
13.0
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Royal Nicci
2 Empress Zou
3 Sundara
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 5
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Miss Bontastic
3 Kipling's Journey
4 Tuscan Belle
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.05 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Bornees Lad
2 Craiglea Bandit
3 Art By Concorde
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.57
Placings
2 Todo Amor
3 Evan Almighty
4 Macquarie Star
Townsville
3rd of 10
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Winning Saga
2 Moonscape
4 Endinaye
Deagon
4th of 8
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.90
Placings
1 Simasue
2 Keefy
3 Get Even
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.95
Placings
1 Miss Pierro
3 Princess Sally
4 Lucky Bean
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
11.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.25
Placings
1 Carribean King
2 Selling Sunset
3 Vienna Empress
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Diamond Lass (5)
|
Scratched @ 05:58 22/05/22
(Deductions: Win 17 c, Plc 14c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
2nd of 5
Date
07/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:46.91
Placings
1 Graciede
3 Swanic Boom
4 Bean A Bad Girl
Doomben
1st of 4
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.18
Placings
2 Mista Omega
3 Swanic Boom
4 Military Men
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.70 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Soul Spirit
2 Immediate Response
3 Smashingplates
Ipswich
4th of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.90 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:45.43
Placings
1 Stop The Rot
2 Autumn Daze
3 Emmy Regina
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.0
Flucs
2.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Zuma California
3 Kiss The Lass
4 Delaney's Girl
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.35
Placings
2 Ronlee Gal
3 Elmita
4 My Sweet Honey
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.05
Placings
1 Nord Lyon
2 Rayjen
4 Swanic Boom
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.49
Placings
1 Miss Hipstar
2 Situation Room
3 Miss Piper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Elesprit Miss (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:34 22/05/22
(Deductions: Win 14 c, Plc 13c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.83
Placings
1 Zoocupola
3 Dealing's Done
4 Karara Lad
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.00
Placings
1 Amity Gal
2 Just So Fancy
3 Raceday Glamour
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Foxy Fraulien (11) 85x8x 57kg
J: Brooke Ainsworth T: Rachael Singleton
|
81 61 81
|
101 | 12.00 | 81 | 9.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
8th of 8
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.0
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Spirit Of Pepin
2 Wanaroo
3 Press For Victory
Tatura
3rd of 7
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.77
Placings
1 Smart Design
2 Late Night Reward
4 Gateaux
Wodonga
5th of 7
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
13.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Ojosan
2 Magic Typhoon
3 Malabar Jack
Warracknabeal
8th of 10
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
1 Jillette
2 Leisure Games
3 Beour Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Lady Austen (3) 1st Starter 57kg
J: Stephanie Thornton T: Chris Anderson
|
3.1 3.1 3.2 3.3
|
3.30 | 1.26 | 3.40 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Le Grand Louvre (8)
|
Scratched @ 15:26 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
03/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.27
Placings
2 Sir Eamonn
3 Super Sweet
4 Greyt Cat
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Soul Spirit
2 Immediate Response
3 Smashingplates
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Lexus Lady (12) f06x9 57kg
J: Luke Tarrant T: K R Kemp
|
21 26
|
34 | 4.80 | 26.9 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
9th of 13
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Martini Moment
2 Eureka Boom
3 Mont Royal
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
870m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.24
Placings
1 Himself
2 Sisyphean
3 Damiani
Gatton
6th of 10
Date
30/May/21
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.4
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:49.86
Placings
1 Inciter
2 Tropics
3 Hoofprint
Sunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
25.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 Thatfeelsbetter
3 Super Famous
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Miss Bontastic (1) f0x 57kg
J: Nathan Thomas T: T J Hong
|
31 41 51
|
61 | 7.50 | 54 | 8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
10th of 13
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Royal Nicci
2 Empress Zou
3 Sundara
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 5
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
2 Bold Storm
3 Kipling's Journey
4 Tuscan Belle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Ombre Volante (6) 44943 57kg
J: Jasmine Cornish(a2.0) T: Will Loudon
|
41 31
|
34 | 4.80 | 34 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
3rd of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:46.90
Placings
1 American Red
2 More Max
4 Exondaroses
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Tycoon Fury
2 Jack Be Lucky
3 Sankeliskar
Gatton
9th of 10
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Claudius
2 Hallside Wildthing
3 Cloudy Miss
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
1 Spill The Diamonds
2 Za Hidden Dragon
3 Gossip Column
Kilcoy
4th of 12
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:44.80
Placings
1 Boogielu
2 Hinson
3 Life'sagift
Deagon
5th of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.68
Placings
1 A Call From Heaven
2 Hatchet
3 Miss Seattle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Reeanon (13)
|
Scratched @ 16:27 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 7
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Aureum
2 Bittersweet Pluck
4 Quiz Show
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Ocean Wedge
3 Harmony Street
4 Nassau County
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Smashingplates (4) f33x 57kg
J: Tiffani Brooker T: Natalie Mccall
|
4 3.9 4 3.9
|
3.90 | 1.30 | 3.90 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
03/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.88
Placings
2 Day Time Martinis
3 Craiglea Clio
4 Birdie Belle
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Amity Gal
2 Immediate Response
4 Lassell
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Soul Spirit
2 Immediate Response
4 Diamond Lass
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.00
Placings
1 Release The Beans
2 Grey Defence
3 Mishani Trouble
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.11
Placings
2 Critical Thinker
3 Armanto
4 Atlantic Eagle
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.96
Placings
1 The Kewess
3 Early Crow
4 Mikki's Mistress
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.88
Placings
1 Shajaea
2 Indeep
4 Queen Of Tayrona
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Yourallthat (9) x338x 57kg
J: Georgina Cartwright T: B J Lockwood
|
2.1 2.5 2.35 2.4
|
2.40 | 1.16 | 3.00 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
8th of 14
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Warmth
2 Devil's Throat
3 Ambitious Spirit
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
1.95 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Logomania
2 Country Showgirl
4 Our Rocketman
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.35 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Chief Artie
2 Majestic Colour
4 Spill The Diamonds
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:07.52
Placings
1 Rayjen
2 Celtic Princess
4 Mystic Aroma
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.88
Placings
1 Mishani Esprit
3 Like A Kiss
4 Mystic Aroma
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
2 Dynamic Jewel
3 Fortune Luck
4 Chosen One
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
11/May/21
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.36
Placings
1 Air Force Rocket
2 Macquarie Star
3 Archdeacon
Deagon
1st of 3
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.61
Placings
2 Winter Violet
3 Little Boss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |