Kilcoy
Sunshine CoastTrack Conditions: SyntheticWeather: Showery
Higgins Coatings Pty Ltd Bm58 Hcp - Polytrack
Distance: 2150m
Start Time: 22 May 2022, 14:51
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Lesmurdie (2)
58.5kg J: James Orman T: Adam Campton
|
2.00 | 2.05 | 2.10 | 2.00 | 2.20 | |
1.30 | 1.40 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
9. Go Millo (5)
55.5kg J: Samantha Collett T: Josh Sweeney
|
1.50 | 1.40 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
1. Winston Blue (7)
60kg J: Minonette Kennedy(a2.0) T: Neil Hocking
|
2.00 | 2.40 | 2.00 |
(5/9)
3.30
(5,9)
4.60
(5,9,1)
23.50
(5,9,1,6)
82.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Winston Blue (7) 60081 60kg
J: Minonette Kennedy(a2.0) T: Neil Hocking
|
8.5 9 9.5 10
|
10.80 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
1st of 5
Date
15/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:06.69
Placings
2 Rising Fire
3 Velvet Lady
4 Diamond Beans
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:42.83
Placings
1 The Catch
2 Calm Seeker
3 Round Of Applause
Ipswich
10th of 12
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1680m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:41.55
Placings
1 Vitesse Francais
2 Makedon
3 Big Angel
Sunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
1 Lady Ringo
2 Ticino Belle
3 Forche
Sunshine Coast
6th of 6
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
15.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 Spirit's Charm
2 Tickler
3 Tavis Town
Deagon
5th of 6
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.72
Placings
1 Release The Beans
2 Bigboyroy
3 Dominarcher
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 7
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.51
Placings
1 Birriecart
2 Spencer
3 Sienna's Choice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Taaffeite (4)
|
Scratched @ 17:28 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1845m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:52.93
Placings
1 Ultimate Pride
2 Makedon
3 Elizano
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.44
Placings
1 He Is
2 Tintinwin
3 Valley Of Dreams
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.90
Placings
1 He Is
2 Spirit's Charm
3 Amore Primus
Grafton
2nd of 6
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
925m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.34
Placings
1 Ultimate Man
3 Ready For Anything
4 Nishikori
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
1 Imposing Beau
3 Miss Hustle
4 To Dem With Love
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2218m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:22.08
Placings
1 Irish Sequel
3 Group Think
4 Southern Rock
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
2231m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:24.22
Placings
1 Fu Ni
3 Lunasnit
4 Steel Pier
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Brocson (9) 41305 59kg
J: Justin Stanley T: M J Lakey
|
11 14 15 16
|
17.90 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
5th of 5
Date
04/May/22
Distance
2218m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
4.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:23.84
Placings
1 Street Dancer
2 Savvy Oak
3 Traduce
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
7.5
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:29.22
Placings
1 Lunasnit
2 Our Hot Friend
3 Street Dancer
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.0
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:59.04
Placings
1 Chief Command
2 Fighting Magnus
4 So You're Magic
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:52.75
Placings
2 Rains Aplenty
3 Boom Raider
4 Takunai
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.0
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:52.09
Placings
1 Quotant
2 Turn Me Over
3 Dotned
Deagon
4th of 4
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Spencer
2 Gypsy Goddess
3 Fast Talking
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Capodanno (6) 9x064 58.5kg
J: Boris Thornton T: G A Thornton
|
26 19 18 17
|
17.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST62
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Happy Candy
2 Emaleah
3 Aiolos
Beaudesert
6th of 12
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:42.10
Placings
1 The Golden Soul
2 Midnight Rambler
3 Ultimate Power
Sunshine Coast
12th of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.0
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
1 Lady Ringo
2 Ticino Belle
3 Forche
Deagon
4th of 6
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.72
Placings
1 Release The Beans
2 Bigboyroy
3 Dominarcher
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 Peacock
2 Supergiant
3 Jack The Lad
Moe
9th of 12
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1628m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
63.5
Margin
10.0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:41.50
Placings
1 Starspangled Baby
2 Annunciate
3 One Man Band
Benalla
10th of 13
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1606m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
8.0
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
1 Secret Way
2 Judge Jeanine
3 Misterzee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Lesmurdie (2) 95513 58.5kg
J: James Orman T: Adam Campton
|
1.85 2 2.05 2
|
2.20 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 10
Date
11/May/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:14.31
Placings
1 Endorphins
2 Elegant Drover
4 Head Up High
Grafton
1st of 8
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
2220m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:21.65
Placings
2 Love The Look
3 Shotgun Bobby
4 Set To Spin
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:52.58
Placings
1 Leored
2 Friend Of God
3 Love The Look
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.69
Placings
1 Majestics Request
2 Bellicose
3 Bambalam
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
51.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:21.74
Placings
1 River Rocket
2 Mr Storm
3 Rip City
Gold Coast
6th of 6
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Emma Rosa
2 Rockstar Dreams
3 Mount Fuji
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
13.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Kokopo Kitty
2 Rose Of Sebring
3 Military Gambler
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Stocked And Loaded (1) x6269 58.5kg
J: Angela Jones(a1.5) T: S W Kendrick
|
8.5 9.5 10 11
|
11.70 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
9th of 13
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:53.87
Placings
1 Badoosh
2 Quotant
3 Eleuthera
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Kinkuna
2 Sea Palling
3 Midnight Rambler
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Natalieann
3 Terre Di Baccio
4 Under Orders
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.39
Placings
1 Day Day Supreme
2 Karayer
3 African Storm
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 8
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.93
Placings
1 Menazzi
2 Zingalong
3 Kokopo Kitty
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
2231m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:24.22
Placings
1 Fu Ni
2 Taaffeite
3 Lunasnit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Arrogante (13)
|
Scratched @ 22:49 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
11th of 11
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1680m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
28.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:46.47
Placings
1 Aliraaj
2 Collection Point
3 Kercharmer
Beaudesert
12th of 12
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
26.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.10
Placings
1 The Golden Soul
2 Midnight Rambler
3 Ultimate Power
Grafton
6th of 7
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
960m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.49
Placings
1 Zoukina
2 Pleased
3 Game Set Match
Ballina
9th of 10
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:59.41
Placings
1 Sayl
2 Octavian
3 Above The Lot
Ballina
6th of 6
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:43.90
Placings
1 Toots Is Tops
2 Mount Heidi
3 King Farouk
Lismore
9th of 11
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1526m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.0
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:31.47
Placings
1 Endangered Species
2 Letmeletgo
3 Tim's Lane
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Samhain (10)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
2nd of 8
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Rahaan
3 Puckish
4 Decor Deels
Gold Coast
3rd of 11
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:25.71
Placings
1 Turn Me Over
2 Go Millo
4 Kirro
Dalby
2nd of 9
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1788m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:54.63
Placings
1 Aliraaj
3 Decor Deels
4 Got The Lot
Esk
2nd of 6
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:48.42
Placings
1 Evrynow'n'then
3 Beat It
4 Captain Riddle
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1850m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:57.72
Placings
1 Young Cliffy
2 In Your Element
3 Lonado
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Go Millo (5) 32425 55.5kg
J: Samantha Collett T: Josh Sweeney
|
5 3.9 3.8 3.9
|
3.90 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
5th of 10
Date
11/May/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:14.31
Placings
1 Endorphins
2 Elegant Drover
3 Lesmurdie
Gold Coast
2nd of 11
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:25.71
Placings
1 Turn Me Over
3 Samhain
4 Kirro
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:52.58
Placings
1 Leored
2 Friend Of God
3 Love The Look
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:51.33
Placings
1 Impel Gazelle
3 Under Orders
4 Bartalumba
Toowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1850m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:56.61
Placings
1 Young Cliffy
2 In Your Element
4 Got The Lot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Hayate (3) 51376 55kg
J: Mark Du Plessis T: Bruce Hill
|
11 15 16 17
|
21.6 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
6th of 11
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
12.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:25.71
Placings
1 Turn Me Over
2 Go Millo
3 Samhain
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Becandleni
2 Brazen Gem
3 Khaalis
Ipswich
7th of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
2170m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:15.69
Placings
1 Aquileon
2 Luvyouanytime
3 Aliraaj
Gold Coast
3rd of 9
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:54.79
Placings
1 Tiomo
2 Who Loves To Dance
4 Calm Seeker
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
2230m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:20.47
Placings
2 Jabbar
3 Anatolian Charm
4 Fenerbache
Grafton
5th of 14
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
2220m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:15.40
Placings
1 Pressing Matters
2 Anatolian Charm
3 Helmet Head
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Rains Aplenty (8) 67254 55kg
J: Micheal Hellyer T: T J Hurley
|
14 19 20 21
|
22 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
4th of 11
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM55
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:01.50
Placings
1 Friend Of God
2 Alludere
3 Recall Events
Sunshine Coast
5th of 6
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.92
Placings
1 Mahussey
2 Beach Club
3 Aiolos
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:52.75
Placings
1 Brocson
3 Boom Raider
4 Takunai
Ipswich
7th of 12
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1666m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.96
Placings
1 Little Jerry
2 Kings Row
3 Bent Benny
Ipswich
6th of 6
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
12.9
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.15
Placings
1 Bushido
2 Divine Roca
3 Dream Song
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Saxon Rose (11)
|
Scratched @ 21:56 21/05/22
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
8th of 11
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM55
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
17.2
Flucs
20.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:01.50
Placings
1 Friend Of God
2 Alludere
3 Recall Events
Kilcoy
2nd of 8
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
2076m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:08.38
Placings
1 Likeabeel
3 D'clone
4 Captain Riddle
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:19.11
Placings
2 Baby Run
3 Royal George
4 Star Diva
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
13.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:24.00
Placings
1 Lyndall
2 Zeebling
3 Isometric
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:21.68
Placings
1 Royal Sky
2 Conquering Dreams
3 Boom Raider
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. River Park (12) x8x05 54kg
J: Jasmine Cornish(a2.0) T: Allan Chau
|
81 61
|
71.1 | 7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:54.75
Placings
1 Spicy King Prawn
2 Sardegna
3 Spiral Architect
Gold Coast
13th of 13
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
19.8
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:29.77
Placings
1 Emaleah
2 Amphawa
3 Soften It Up
Gold Coast
8th of 10
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:50.17
Placings
1 Vancouver River
2 Collection Point
3 Chayse 'N' Tanya
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 No Love Lost
2 Wet Fat Cat
3 Yukanuma
Gold Coast
7th of 8
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Tayella
2 Wanda Woman
3 Ma Ma's Rose
Eagle Farm
11th of 11
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
19.8
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:51.35
Placings
1 Southern Stock
2 Enjouee
3 Gentle Prince
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.59
Placings
1 Gallery Master
2 Headliner
3 Our Opinion
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Vivid Flash
2 Dear Sibling
3 Gadidae
Deagon
3rd of 3
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
15.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.91
Placings
1 Furnace On Fire
2 Natalieann
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |