The Gardens
MorphettvilleTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Thomas Farms Handicap
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 17:21
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Chicago Storm (4)
58kg J: Carleen Hefel T: D B Aldridge
|
5.50 | 5.50 | 5.20 | 5.30 | 5.50 | |
1.80 | 1.80 | 2.10 | |||||
2nd |
7. Second To Nun (11)
54.5kg J: Jamie Kah T: W Clarken & N O'shea
|
1.60 | 1.50 | 1.60 | |||
3rd |
10. I'm A Dexstar (3)
54kg J: Alana Livesey(a2.0) T: Byron J Cozamanis
|
1.70 | 1.50 | 1.04 |
(1/7)
8.50
(1,7)
20.50
(1,7,10)
60.40
(1,7,10,5)
235.70
7305.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Chicago Storm (4) 9x971 58kg
J: Carleen Hefel T: D B Aldridge
|
4.4 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.65 | 5.50 | 1.80 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
1st of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1527m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
2 My Khalifa
3 Silent Surrente
4 Rubamos
Oakbank
7th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.10 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:27.69
Placings
1 Second To Nun
2 Easy Campese
3 My Khalifa
4 Anilla
Oakbank
4th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Press Down
2 Metro Legend
3 Taunting
Morphettville
9th of 14
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Snapped
2 Grinzinger Prince
3 My Khalifa
4 Air Assault
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 6
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Sghirripa
3 Left Turn Clyde
4 My Khalifa
Flemington
9th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.15
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Pascero
2 Bermadez
3 Chorlton Lane
4 Tonneofgrit
Gawler
1st of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:30.03
Placings
2 Danish Fortune
3 Thirsty Guest
4 Magnetic Edge
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 18
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.29
Placings
1 Jack The Lad
2 En Francais
3 Lord Vladivostok
4 Montign
Morphettville Parks
1st of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.75 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
2 Classy Kenny
3 En Francais
4 Show Some Decorum
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:14.99
Placings
1 Lord Vladivostok
3 The Map
4 Alpine Flyer
Morphettville Parks
1st of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:16.38
Placings
2 Cool Magnum
3 Ice Symphony
4 Easy Beast
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 See You In Heaven
2 Ironclad
3 Rich Gina
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 My Khalifa
2 Rich Gina
4 Lord Vladivostok
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Lounge Bar Rubi
3 Platinum Wolf
4 Noble Magnate
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
2 Wicked Addiction
3 Alsvior
4 Angaston
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 7
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:17.30
Placings
1 Bellinger
3 Yuri Royale
4 Texan Windstorm
Morphettville Parks
1st of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.75 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
2 Tahnee Tradition
3 Boolcunda King
4 Texan Windstorm
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Versetto
3 Kingson
4 Il Don Cavallo
Strathalbyn
1st of 7
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.97
Placings
2 Valaroc
3 Benevolent
4 Lake Titicaca
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
1.70 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Next Dimension
2 Deevine
3 Solar Gale
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Knightstown
3 Eyes Never Lie
4 Kova
Gawler
1st of 14
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
2 Tupoleu
3 She's Estelle
4 Fox Gem
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Legless Lady
3 Knightstown
4 Verbano
Balaklava
1st of 12
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
2 Bubble Over
3 Anjopin
4 Nota Single Secret
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
1 Magic Morriss
3 Hot Rod Boy
4 Family Addition
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 10
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Water Into Wine
2 Fox Gem
3 Samesyn
Naracoorte
2nd of 8
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:07.28
Placings
1 Young Jimmy
3 Mizz Beebeeff
4 Swift Tercel
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 9
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.03
Placings
1 Vervet Bluu
2 Dumbstruck
3 Tycoon Barney
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Pudding (12) 11x90 56.5kg
J: Jake Toeroek T: R & C Jolly
|
12 11
|
12.00 | 2.60 | 12.40 | 3.10 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
11th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1527m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
2 My Khalifa
3 Silent Surrente
4 Rubamos
Morphettville
9th of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Climbing Star
2 Party Princess
3 Boognish
4 Grey River
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:48.18
Placings
2 Captain Envious
3 Party Princess
4 Arran Bay
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:51.73
Placings
2 Adelaide Ace
3 Excelman
4 Montepulciano
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 18
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.29
Placings
1 Jack The Lad
2 En Francais
3 Lord Vladivostok
4 Montign
Balaklava
12th of 16
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:34.96
Placings
1 Ironclad
2 Jack The Lad
3 Wild Chap
4 Alpine Flyer
Morphettville Parks
7th of 14
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Seonee
2 See You In Heaven
3 Savatoxl
4 Pippali
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM86
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.15 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:39.14
Placings
2 Chief Altony
3 Oh Mo
4 Territory Titan
Morphettville Parks
1st of 8
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM86
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:36.81
Placings
2 Allusion
3 Oh Mo
4 Grinzinger Allee
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
2 So Si Bon
3 Party Princess
4 Lord Vladivostok
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Conqueror
2 Cashin' Chex
4 Yuri Royale
Morphettville Parks
11th of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 My Khalifa
2 Rich Gina
3 Chicago Storm
4 Lord Vladivostok
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 7
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.95 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
2 Thrill Kill
3 Western Sun
4 Hamslette
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:34.36
Placings
2 Western Sun
3 France's Boy
4 Disagreeable Miss
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:26.45
Placings
1 Texan Windstorm
3 Metro Legend
4 Victory Club
Morphettville
3rd of 8
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 Residue
2 Riotous Mischief
4 Annika
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:17.80
Placings
2 Gargantuan
3 Anjopin
4 Beagle
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
2 Ironclad
3 Spy Colonel
4 Unlaced
Balaklava
3rd of 9
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Spin The Reward
2 Toyetic
4 Aesthete
Morphettville
9th of 15
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.47
Placings
1 Beautyverse
2 Flagship Warrior
3 Saint Tropez
Morphettville
4th of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Big Sue
2 Ambidazzle
3 Rapid Raiser
Morphettville
10th of 10
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1526m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:33.66
Placings
1 Fox D'Or
2 Ambidazzle
3 Big Sue
Morphettville Parks
1st of 12
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.09
Placings
2 Six Foot Song
3 Flittell
4 Victimise
Morphettville Parks
6th of 11
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.84
Placings
1 Rising Legend
2 Totally Discreet
3 Night Cruiser
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:05.70
Placings
1 Sacred Armour
2 Dazzling Harmony
4 Vampire Slayer
Morphettville Parks
1st of 6
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.04
Placings
2 Pretentious Diva
3 Valentigra
4 In The Darkness
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
1 Yellowfin
2 Blue Marlin
3 Inala Michelle
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Mr Maestro (9) x58x5 56kg
J: Damian Lane T: Andrew Forsman
|
4.8 5 4.6 4.4
|
4.60 | 1.55 | 4.90 | 1.90 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
5th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Here To Shock
2 Seonee
3 The Inferno
4 Globe
Flemington
8th of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
18.75
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:49.87
Placings
1 Forgot You
2 Warning
3 Sibaaq
4 Pounding
Caulfield
5th of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Buffalo River
2 Climbing Star
3 Cause For Concern
4 Fender
Benalla
5th of 7
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 Saint Bathans
3 Controversial Miss
4 Kooled
Flemington
12th of 15
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Legarto
2 Attrition
3 Japanese Emperor
4 Bank Maur
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:49.42
Placings
1 Pericles
3 Ausbred Rising Sun
4 Hennessy Lad
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Glint Of Silver
2 Amenable
3 The Fortune Teller
4 Pericles
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.00
Placings
1 Zaaki
2 Mo'Unga
3 Hezashocka
4 Anamoe
Flemington
4th of 16
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:40.86
Placings
1 Manzoice
2 Sharp 'N' Smart
3 Aberfeldie Boy
Caulfield
1st of 7
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.70 - 1.55
Winning Time
2:06.89
Placings
2 Muramasa
3 Distrustful Award
4 Foolish Heart
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:48.40
Placings
2 Red Sun Sensation
3 Berardino
4 Artzino
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:56.33
Placings
2 Kapakiri
3 Major Beel
4 Distrustful Award
Moonee Valley
4th of 9
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 Virtuous Circle
2 Castillian
3 Proscenium Arch
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 7
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 Grand Impact
2 Atmosphere
3 River Ribble
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.43
Placings
1 Sharp 'N' Smart
2 Waitak
4 Financier
Avondale
1st of 8
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:18.98
Placings
2 Texas
3 Patton
4 Foodie Brothers
Matamata
5th of 11
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Charmario
2 Andalus
3 Monique Tonnerre
Te Rapa
8th of 11
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
1 Wolverine
2 Taviarma
3 Andalus
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. My Khalifa (8)
|
Scratched @ 04:56 26/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
2nd of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1527m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
3 Silent Surrente
4 Rubamos
Oakbank
3rd of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:27.69
Placings
1 Second To Nun
2 Easy Campese
4 Anilla
Oakbank
5th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Press Down
2 Metro Legend
3 Taunting
4 Chicago Storm
Morphettville Parks
4th of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Tapinforpar
2 Le Ferrari
3 Pegasi
Morphettville
3rd of 14
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Snapped
2 Grinzinger Prince
4 Air Assault
Morphettville Parks
4th of 6
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Sghirripa
2 Chicago Storm
3 Left Turn Clyde
Caulfield
7th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Pascero
2 Bermadez
3 Dubai Poet
4 Not An Option
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Validated
2 Bellinger
3 Ocean Reward
4 Celsius Star
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:08.86
Placings
1 Ocean Reward
3 Kentucky Casanova
4 Struck By
Morphettville
3rd of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Bristler
2 Jack The Lad
4 Beau Rossa
Morphettville
10th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
2 So Si Bon
3 Party Princess
4 Lord Vladivostok
Morphettville
5th of 7
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Conqueror
2 Cashin' Chex
3 Pudding
4 Yuri Royale
Morphettville Parks
1st of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
2 Rich Gina
3 Chicago Storm
4 Lord Vladivostok
Oakbank
3rd of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:28.29
Placings
1 Rolls
2 Saskatoon
4 Morvada
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
2 Sandy Prince
3 Struck By
4 Lake's Folly
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.30
Placings
1 Bellinger
2 Chicago Storm
3 Yuri Royale
4 Texan Windstorm
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Struck By
2 Lacrima
3 Impossible Action
4 Fleurieu Flipper
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Kentucky Casanova
2 Wonderwomen
3 Picargo
4 Morialta
Morphettville Parks
1st of 6
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
2 Blazerro
3 Magnetic Edge
4 Equal Balance
Morphettville Parks
1st of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
2 Lake's Folly
3 Blazerro
4 Hopon Harry
Morphettville Parks
1st of 12
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
2 Neodium
3 Metro Legend
4 Wild Willy
Morphettville Parks
1st of 10
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.75
Placings
2 Point Blaze
3 Hopon Harry
4 Mr Marathon Man
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 10
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Picargo
3 Sparkup
4 Outpost
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 13
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Heywood
3 Salt Bay
4 Mr Marathon Man
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 10
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Impossible Action
2 Lake's Folly
4 Eluding
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
2 Headphones
3 Venusian
4 African Awesome
Morphettville Parks
4th of 10
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 Tupoleu
2 Run And Tell
3 Headphones
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 16
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Venusian
2 Dawnburst
3 Whiskey 'N' Women
Balaklava
7th of 12
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Good Approach
2 Lady Simone
3 Betta Eddie
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 10
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:52.73
Placings
1 Mr Have A Chat
2 Madam Furphy
3 Lord Varys
Morphettville
3rd of 4
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.15
Placings
1 Keep Reading
2 Hanabi
4 Bleriot
Balaklava
1st of 7
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:27.75
Placings
2 Cassowary
3 Gosden
4 Pilot's Boulevard
Gawler
7th of 11
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
14.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Taunting
2 Keep Reading
3 Strike Eagle
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:07.81
Placings
1 Taunting
2 Strike Eagle
4 Pretentious Diva
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Knightstown
2 Hanabi
3 Hauraki Gulf
Morphettville
2nd of 7
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Princess Raffles
3 Gloved
4 She Juggles
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Prince Jofra (1) x6121 55kg
J: Beau Mertens T: Travis Doudle
|
8 8 8.5 9
|
8.50 | 2.10 | 9.80 | 2.60 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPenola
1st of 10
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
62
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:44.38
Placings
2 Bolt By
3 Wild Willy
4 West Cliff
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.53
Placings
1 Air Assault
3 Ghetto Supastar
4 Pearl Adios
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
2 Billie Bronx
3 Maracourt
4 Outsider
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Wild Imagination
2 Le Ferrari
3 Thirsty Guest
4 Exalted Fire
Morphettville
4th of 6
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Thirsty Guest
2 En Francais
3 Magnetic Edge
Flemington
6th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.55
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 The Maggstar
2 Glint Of Silver
3 Platinum Wolf
4 Paperboy
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:34.57
Placings
2 Neodium
3 Platinum Wolf
4 Alpine Flyer
Murtoa
4th of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:06.71
Placings
1 Captain Envious
2 Wertheimer
3 Goliotus
Coleraine
2nd of 7
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:48.26
Placings
1 Claidheamh Mor
3 Aseventy Seven
4 Flossing
Strathalbyn
3rd of 9
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
1 Pointless Praise
2 Ace Attack
4 Don't Dismiss
Morphettville Parks
1st of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:35.78
Placings
2 Sacred Kiwi
3 Carbone
4 Soames
Morphettville Parks
1st of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
2 I'M Kenny
3 Lord Luker
4 Ammo Amor
Morphettville Parks
4th of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:27.97
Placings
1 El Cordobes
2 Headphones
3 Knightstown
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:03.18
Placings
1 Montepulciano
2 Eaglelou
3 Yuri Royale
4 Azaly
Mt Gambier
4th of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
6.7
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:18.84
Placings
1 Goliotus
2 Fast 'N' Forward
3 Muntham Missile
Morphettville
3rd of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2028m
Class
BM80
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:07.20
Placings
1 Silent Surrente
2 Montepulciano
4 Captain Britain
Morphettville
7th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:50.77
Placings
1 Santelmo Fuego
2 Dazzling Prospect
3 Miss Kermie
4 Captain Britain
Morphettville
6th of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.35 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:38.29
Placings
1 Montepulciano
2 Confrontational
3 Zoulah
4 Wheels
Balaklava
1st of 15
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.10
Placings
2 Miss Kermie
3 Fox Gem
4 Dominus
Oakbank
1st of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:30.40
Placings
2 Leon's Shout
3 Lomax
4 Fox Gem
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.48
Placings
1 Pontedera
2 Versetto
4 Two Times Twice
Jamestown
2nd of 6
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:52.28
Placings
1 Kalamon
2 Fiable
4 O'Mizzna
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:05.39
Placings
1 Exalted Ruth
2 Ichibansan
3 Trumpsta
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:03.90
Placings
1 Aeecee Dolce
2 Golden Crusader
4 Exalted Ruth
Balaklava
1st of 11
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:20.65
Placings
2 Trumpsta
3 I Need A Drink
4 Ammo Loco
Morphettville
1st of 14
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
2 The Big Kahuna
3 Eaglelou
4 Miss Kermie
Gawler
8th of 14
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:33.49
Placings
1 Alpine Flyer
2 Halifax Road
3 Smiling From Above
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 13
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Legless Lady
2 Eyes Never Lie
3 Princess Raffles
Gawler
2nd of 9
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1516m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Smiling From Above
3 Rising Legend
4 Eaglelou
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 10
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Garrire
2 Rising Legend
4 Six Foot Song
Strathalbyn
1st of 6
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
2 Rising Legend
3 Shez Betty
4 Smiling From Above
Morphettville
11th of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Illation
2 Hopon Harry
3 Residue
Morphettville Parks
12th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
12.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Illation
2 Defining
3 Star Of Chaos
Penola
1st of 10
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:27.13
Placings
2 Maatsuyker
3 Punt Road
4 Tom's Shout
Bordertown
6th of 9
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
1.75 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Ned And Power
2 Lady Of Splendour
3 The Big Kahuna
Strathalbyn
4th of 13
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Coyote
2 Fizique
3 Always Sometimes
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:23.21
Placings
1 Reality Check
2 Shirazabeel
4 Quick Return
Gawler
3rd of 12
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
1 Kolokar
2 Lockdown Sally
4 Redwinelover
Gawler
3rd of 13
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 I Am Bene
2 Redwinelover
4 Dingabledinga
Strathalbyn
1st of 10
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
2 Petra's Girl
3 Where's My Lunch
4 Sweet Ginger
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 10
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
15.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Belle Of Yorkes
2 Jaazeb
3 Witness Greatness
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Jack The Lad (5) 106x0 54.5kg
J: Kayla Crowther T: W F Francis & G Kent
|
18 19 18 19
|
20 | 3.80 | 21 | 3.70 | 19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
12th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1527m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
2 My Khalifa
3 Silent Surrente
4 Rubamos
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
2 I'M Kenny
3 Gadidae
4 Thermodynamic
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.15
Placings
1 Danish Fortune
2 En Francais
3 Thirsty Guest
4 Magnetic Edge
Flemington
11th of 16
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
3.05
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 Cause For Concern
2 Bandersnatch
3 Munhamek
4 Tamerlane
Morphettville
2nd of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Bristler
3 My Khalifa
4 Beau Rossa
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 18
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:35.29
Placings
2 En Francais
3 Lord Vladivostok
4 Montign
Balaklava
2nd of 16
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.96
Placings
1 Ironclad
3 Wild Chap
4 Alpine Flyer
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Regal Azmon
3 Hopon Harry
4 He's Our Bonneval
Morphettville
5th of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Ammo Amor
2 Victory Bandit
3 Easy Campese
4 Trumpsta
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.80
Placings
2 Classy Kenny
3 Our Boy Bryan
4 Saville
Gawler
6th of 7
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.34
Placings
1 Metro Legend
2 Picargo
3 Sparkup
4 Ocean Reward
Balaklava
1st of 7
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
2 Velaro
3 All Clubs
4 Dorothy Rose
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 7
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 I Am Bene
2 Qeyaady
4 Lord Vladivostok
Morphettville
4th of 6
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Blazerro
2 Lacrima
3 Farooq
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 8
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 En Francais
2 Star Espresso
4 Alsvior
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 6
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Saskatoon
2 Metro Legend
3 Blazerro
4 Just Chipping Away
Strathalbyn
1st of 5
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.77
Placings
2 Enlist
3 Young Lars
4 Wylie Ol' Coyote
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Flybridge
2 Highlights
3 Daulat Tai Panaziz
Doomben
6th of 13
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Swanston
2 Vendidit
3 Count The Coin
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:41.12
Placings
1 Red Light Roxanne
2 Mark The Horse
4 Platini
Doomben
6th of 14
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.25
Placings
1 Wham
2 Ocean Treaty
3 Joviality
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.08
Placings
1 Makedon
2 Aswaat
3 Mosshiki
Gold Coast
5th of 15
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.86
Placings
1 Seleque
2 Sibaaq
3 Snitzify
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
2 Spirit's Charm
3 Tintinwin
4 Balmaurice
Doomben
3rd of 14
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:20.11
Placings
1 Baanone
2 High Cost
4 Montez
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 Peacock
2 Supergiant
4 Muiron
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.85
Placings
1 See Marie
2 Enterprise Prince
3 Getyourgreyon
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Puntura
2 Ef Troop
3 Shooting For Gold
Sunshine Coast Poly
8th of 8
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
23
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
1 Sagacious
2 Couldn't Refuse
3 The Tax Accountant
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 Barney's Law
2 Champagne Aunty
3 Enterprise Prince
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Enterprise Keren
2 Danezel
4 The Dark
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:20.71
Placings
2 Biggie
3 Dominarcher
4 Moonan Me
Eagle Farm
3rd of 13
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 Sienna's Choice
2 Palaszczuk
4 First Crown
Gold Coast
2nd of 12
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 The Hand
3 Parko
4 Triple Arrow
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 Kingscote
2 Schweid As
4 Dry Times
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
890m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Tony Be
2 Jenga
3 Ita
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 Blesk
2 Highmaster
3 Relucent
Randwick-Kensington
12th of 12
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:32.56
Placings
1 Dundee Lee
2 Heart Of Puissance
3 Solar Apex
Canterbury
2nd of 5
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
1 Ruddock
3 Macleay
4 Harmonium
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 Never Too Soon
2 Bazooka
3 Return With Honour
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Catapult
2 Invasion Day
3 Stormy Rock
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Miss Siska
2 Matowi
4 Selica
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.49
Placings
1 Tailleur
3 Exotic Ruby
4 Lady Bon
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Time Raid
2 Luvoir
3 High Court
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
28/Sep/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.36
Placings
1 Kaakit Akit
2 Private Agent
3 Famous
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.85
Placings
2 Much Much Better
3 Seleque
4 So Far Away
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
1 Miravalle
2 Yangtze Rapids
4 Covent Garden
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
18/Aug/20
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.93
Placings
1 Lucky To Win
2 Captivare
3 Yangtze Rapids
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
04/Aug/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.10
Placings
1 Wuddacuddashudda
2 Grenado
4 Yangtze Rapids
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
06/Apr/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
1 Spokesman
2 Macleay
3 Lucky To Win
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
16/Mar/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.43
Placings
1 Ocean Emperor
2 Sagacious
3 Not An Option
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
17/Dec/19
Distance
897m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.09
Placings
1 Sauvestre
2 Belieber
3 Conscript
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Second To Nun (11) 14417 54.5kg
J: Jamie Kah T: W Clarken & N O'shea
|
3.3 3.5 3.6 3.5
|
3.40 | 1.35 | 3.50 | 1.60 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
7th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1527m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
2 My Khalifa
3 Silent Surrente
4 Rubamos
Oakbank
1st of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:27.69
Placings
2 Easy Campese
3 My Khalifa
4 Anilla
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Meridius
2 Thirsty Guest
3 I'M A Dexstar
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
2006m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:04.20
Placings
1 The Map
2 Arugamama
3 Hasta La War
Strathalbyn
1st of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:09.89
Placings
2 Clever Man
3 Test The Law
4 Morty
Gawler
1st of 6
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1706m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:43.75
Placings
2 Wild Willy
3 Tametomo
4 Apache Star
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1504m
Class
RS1LY
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.95 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:31.89
Placings
2 Peacemaker
3 Dawnburst
4 I'M Kenny
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
2.80 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
2 Free Vino
3 Sadler's Song
4 Reality Check
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Rockstar Meggsy
2 More Sugar
3 Lady Simone
4 Lucky Fortuna
Morphettville
10th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Starlite Valley
2 Suggestive Miss
3 Exalted Dame
4 Picky
Morphettville
2nd of 7
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
1 Starlite Valley
3 Miss Mucinni
4 Tosen Water
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Anjopin
2 El Capony
4 Pricilla's Choice
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Aztec Dancer
2 Suggestive Miss
3 Foxy Femme
4 Lady Simone
Strathalbyn
4th of 9
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 Utah Joe
2 Mr Rodman
3 Fancify
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.23
Placings
1 Hazel Baby
2 Lady Jones
3 Movader
4 Free Willed
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 15
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
2 Important Product
3 Scripta
4 Kenyan Wonder
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:02.74
Placings
1 Celsius Star
2 The Magistrate
3 Noble Magnate
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Prairie Flower
2 Floral Oasis
3 Starsongari
4 Four Winds
Morphettville
5th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Press Down
2 Miss Roseiano
3 Sghirripa
4 Tanto
Morphettville Parks
6th of 6
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
13.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.97
Placings
1 Takshaka
2 Killiako
3 Arugamama
4 Traitors' Gate
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
2 Fleurieu Flipper
3 Imperial Seal
4 Seafaring
Balaklava
3rd of 13
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Lucky Fortuna
2 Daunting Decision
4 Opal Beach
Balaklava
7th of 9
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.10
Placings
1 Grey River
2 Lucky Fortuna
3 Zufasta
4 Yeah Whatever
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Heart Of Puissance (2)
|
Scratched @ 05:13 26/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
11th of 15
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
9.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 So Risque
2 He's Our Bonneval
3 Helix
4 Bel Air
Stawell
5th of 8
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
1 High Ferocity
2 Sandblast
3 A Blue Star
4 Hard Questions
Sandown-Hillside
15th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
23.3
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:51.50
Placings
1 Normandy Bridge
2 Deepstrike
3 Pinstriped
4 Gunstock
Warrnambool
13th of 14
Date
04/May/23
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
56
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:31.75
Placings
1 Rolls
2 Not Usual Glorious
3 Swords Drawn
4 Le Baol
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Pinstriped
2 Vultan
3 Rolls
4 Milton Park
Flemington
9th of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Not An Option
2 Cardinal Gem
3 Pinstriped
4 Daytona Bay
Warrnambool
2nd of 9
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:45.93
Placings
1 Bermadez
3 Guizot
4 Think 'N' Fly
Moonee Valley
2nd of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:08.39
Placings
1 Degraves
3 Dr Drill
4 Barade
Cranbourne Training
1st of 9
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
2 Lunakorn
3 Mahashakti
4 Medieval Miss
Flemington
1st of 8
Date
22/May/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.10 - 1.85
Winning Time
2:37.17
Placings
2 Sign Seal Deliver
3 Vividredsky
4 Silence The Stars
Warrnambool
2nd of 14
Date
06/May/21
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:30.27
Placings
1 Le Don De Vie
3 Moonlight Maid
4 South Pacific
Terang
5th of 12
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
1.70 - 1.65
Winning Time
2:14.64
Placings
1 Wentwood
2 Home By Midnight
3 Kyshaka
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:16.33
Placings
2 Alakahan
3 Shangani Patrol
4 War Baron
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 12
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:32.56
Placings
1 Dundee Lee
3 Solar Apex
4 Chocolatier
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 10
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
1 Diamonds'N'Stones
2 Konkalikon
3 Dirty Deeds
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Regardsmaree
2 Write Your Name
4 Dirty Deeds
Caulfield
15th of 15
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
13.4
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Regal Power
2 Superstorm
3 Melody Belle
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 14
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:31.70
Placings
1 Rainbow Thief
2 Skiddaw
3 La Volt
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Pretty Brazen
2 Conqueror
4 Banquo
Moonee Valley
1st of 5
Date
01/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
2 Defiant Dancer
3 Astraeus
4 Sweeping The Board
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
18/Oct/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.61
Placings
2 Sandman
3 Pueblo
4 Highclass Harry
Cranbourne Training
6th of 11
Date
07/Oct/19
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
1 Cheeky Prawn
2 Richly Speaking
3 Bright Glow
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Alpine Flyer (10)
|
Scratched @ 08:01 27/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
5th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1527m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
2 My Khalifa
3 Silent Surrente
4 Rubamos
Oakbank
1st of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:27.36
Placings
2 Sixteen Reasons
3 Wild Imagination
4 Gaze Grise
Oakbank
1st of 7
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.28
Placings
2 Ammo Amor
3 Run And Tell
4 Spin The Reward
Gawler
8th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
1 Grey River
2 Sweetened
3 Dubenenko
4 Rubamos
Morphettville Parks
4th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:34.57
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 Neodium
3 Platinum Wolf
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:31.39
Placings
1 Thirsty Guest
3 Wheels
3 Tapinforpar
Balaklava
4th of 16
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:34.96
Placings
1 Ironclad
2 Jack The Lad
3 Wild Chap
Morphettville Parks
4th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
6.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:14.99
Placings
1 Lord Vladivostok
2 Chicago Storm
3 The Map
Morphettville Parks
1st of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:15.04
Placings
2 Cool Magnum
3 Bellinger
4 Rialtor
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
2 Our Shining Star
3 Scripta
4 Bubble Over
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 8
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Left Hand Man
2 Trumpsta
3 Hasslefree
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Enlist
2 Lucky Blue
3 Hot Rod Boy
Oakbank
2nd of 8
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:31.52
Placings
1 Tahnee Tradition
3 Shez Betty
4 Bubble Over
Morphettville Parks
5th of 11
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
1 Starlite Valley
2 Bubble Over
3 Shez Betty
4 Exalted Dame
Strathalbyn
3rd of 7
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 No Entitlement
2 Desired
4 Saville
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:41.05
Placings
1 Moscow Red
2 France's Boy
4 Headphones
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.66
Placings
1 Yuri Royale
2 Big Sue
3 Bolt By
Gawler
1st of 14
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.49
Placings
2 Halifax Road
3 Smiling From Above
4 Shez Betty
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 11
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
2 Wynter Lady
3 May's West
4 Headphones
Balaklava
3rd of 7
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
1 Hanabi
2 Shosanna
4 Ada Leezza
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 8
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
10.4
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Indian Gazelle
2 Vancity Gem
3 Chill With Teejay
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.64
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 Rising Legend
3 Four Winds
Gawler
1st of 12
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
2 Vampire Slayer
3 Balcrest Belle
4 Melody Shine
Morphettville
9th of 14
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Residue
2 Johnny Thunder
3 Vintage Folly
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Aitch D'Amico
2 Vintage Folly
3 Melody Shine
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Beauty Tycoon
2 Arran Bay
3 Zyclonic
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. I'm A Dexstar (3) x1113 54kg
J: Alana Livesey(a2.0) T: Byron J Cozamanis
|
4.6 4.4 4.2 4
|
4.20 | 1.45 | 4.30 | 1.50 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
3rd of 11
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Meridius
2 Thirsty Guest
4 Second To Nun
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
2 Pool Pony
3 Eureka's Victory
4 Cullen Skink
Morphettville
1st of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.20
Placings
2 Marimenko
3 Tres Belle
4 Punchin
Port Lincoln
1st of 11
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
2 Myocean Warrior
3 Catalina Blue
4 Famous Knight
Port Lincoln
1st of 5
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.47
Placings
2 Belmont Day
3 Port Royal
4 Vintage Folly
Port Lincoln
6th of 7
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Opal Beach
2 Sir Grumpy
3 Duchess Nicci
4 Ahso
Morphettville Parks
11th of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
11.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.23
Placings
1 Caste
2 Royal Merchant
3 Miss Galore
4 Prairie Flower
Oakbank
3rd of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
1 Giddy Up
2 Sixteen Reasons
4 Piiink Beauty
Port Lincoln
1st of 8
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
2 Tane Toa
3 Honey Perfection
4 Ceeceeteevee
Morphettville
4th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 Ice Symphony
2 Out Of Aflica
3 Kusu
Morphettville
3rd of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.86
Placings
1 Dunmaghlas
2 Out Of Aflica
4 Oracle Son
Gawler
3rd of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Zebella
2 Test The Law
4 Midnight Rush
Port Lincoln
3rd of 8
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
3.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.07
Placings
1 Sir Toop
2 Justica's Bonus
4 Suvarnah
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:07.44
Placings
1 The Guava
2 No Drama
3 Prance 'N' Dance
Morphettville Parks
9th of 14
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Gold Bucket
2 Prance 'N' Dance
3 Everylittle Breeze
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Killiako
2 Freytamfal
3 Astern Martin
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Silent Command (6) 0885x 54kg
J: Stacey Metcalfe T: Ali Brook
|
101 151 201 151
|
151 | 21 | 183.7 | 20.2 | 201 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
5th of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:20.15
Placings
1 The Map
2 A Touch Frosty
3 Bella Kathleen
4 Back Me Up Benny
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Santelmo Fuego
2 Star Of Monsoon
4 Karaka Kiwi
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.13
Placings
1 Arugamama
2 Trumpsta
3 Crown Mint
4 Regal Valour
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:02.19
Placings
1 Trumpsta
2 Grand Pierro
3 Set To Prophet
4 Dr Dee Dee
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:01.80
Placings
1 Vino Decasa Nostra
2 Hoops
3 Ammo Amor
4 The Map
Balaklava
11th of 16
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:34.96
Placings
1 Ironclad
2 Jack The Lad
3 Wild Chap
4 Alpine Flyer
Morphettville Parks
7th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
4.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.38
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
2 Cool Magnum
3 Ice Symphony
4 Easy Beast
Morphettville
4th of 7
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Foxy Femme
2 Alpha Flight
3 Mr Whitacre
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 8
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
16.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Left Hand Man
2 Trumpsta
3 Hasslefree
4 Alpine Flyer
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 The Big Freeze
2 Willaston
3 Validated
4 Jive Baby
Balaklava
7th of 8
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
20.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Extreme Thrill
2 Pelosi
3 Midnight Mass
4 Dancing Stream
Ballarat
3rd of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:10.32
Placings
1 Fifth Position
2 Parisian Dancer
4 Castlereagh Kid
Bendigo
4th of 6
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:20.95
Placings
1 Station One
2 Dark Dream
3 Rousseau
Strathalbyn
1st of 7
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:18.18
Placings
2 Mountain Range
3 Oregon Trail
4 Exalted Traveller
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2037m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:11.11
Placings
2 Lake's Folly
3 Melody Man
4 Don't Dismiss
Morphettville
6th of 8
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:48.60
Placings
1 Muntham Missile
2 Dixie Whistler
3 Hasta La Fiorente
4 Smiling Assassin
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:46.74
Placings
1 Smiling Assassin
2 Miss Gobcain
4 Dixie Whistler
Morphettville
3rd of 11
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM76
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:11.31
Placings
1 Ichibansan
2 Miss Gobcain
4 Classy Joe
Morphettville Parks
4th of 6
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
2250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:23.83
Placings
1 Perfect Illusion
2 Lord Bouzeron
3 Capricorn Ridge
Morphettville Parks
4th of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:05.07
Placings
1 Jaguary
2 Prince Of Helena
3 Mr Pickwick
Ballarat
9th of 11
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
8
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:34.44
Placings
1 Shakespeare
2 Green Flash
3 Texcel
Warrnambool
7th of 7
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
1 Ashford Street
2 The General
3 Fiery Red
Traralgon
5th of 8
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:58.46
Placings
1 Huntly Castle
2 Starspangled Baby
3 Single Handed
Kyneton
2nd of 7
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:12.27
Placings
1 Indiana Lilly
3 Converging
4 Equine Philosopher
Murtoa
7th of 8
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:13.70
Placings
1 Hostar
2 Equine Philosopher
3 Alexander Hamilton
Coleraine
1st of 10
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:49.13
Placings
2 Global Gift
3 Diplomac Jack
4 Morton's Fork
Moonee Valley
8th of 13
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 Chief Altony
3 Worsfold
Sandown-Hillside
13th of 13
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
12.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.55
Placings
1 Alcyone
2 Excelida
3 Minyinga
Moonee Valley
5th of 12
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
2040m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.6
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:07.10
Placings
1 One More Try
2 Barade
3 Hang Man
Kyneton
7th of 10
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
100
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.04
Placings
1 Mongolian Marshal
2 Bartholomeu Dias
3 Double You Tee
Moe
5th of 9
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:08.90
Placings
1 Big Mike
2 Monmouth
3 Shot Of Irish
Coleraine
1st of 10
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:50.93
Placings
2 Rivet Delight
3 Patch Adams
4 Admire Winner
Moonee Valley
9th of 13
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:32.89
Placings
1 Alsvin
2 Winning Partner
3 Surreal Image
Moonee Valley
1st of 7
Date
12/Jul/20
Distance
1528m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.59
Placings
2 Cadre Du Noir
3 Chase Award
4 Akamon
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 13
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Toff Love
2 Defiant Dancer
3 Midnight Storm
Ballarat
8th of 12
Date
23/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
1 Kaplumpich
2 Sunday Pray
3 Ryan's Fender
Kyneton
3rd of 8
Date
06/Nov/19
Distance
1450m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:29.24
Placings
1 Ocean's Fourteen
2 Gasworx
4 Jochberg
Gawler
2nd of 10
Date
25/Oct/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:30.61
Placings
1 Borris In Ossory
3 Xebec
4 Marina
Hamilton
3rd of 11
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:41.06
Placings
1 Diplomac Jack
2 Blinder
4 Kent Street
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
18/Sep/19
Distance
2080m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:11.73
Placings
1 Double You Tee
2 Southern Yankee
3 Alienated
Moonee Valley
4th of 15
Date
07/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
1 Silent Roar
2 Laure Me In
3 Junipal
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 12
Date
10/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.15
Placings
2 Despacito
3 Ardizzone
4 Angel's Wish
Bendigo
2nd of 10
Date
28/Jul/19
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Confluence
3 Benny Goes Berzerk
4 Bonfire Gold
Caulfield
12th of 13
Date
19/Dec/18
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:50.19
Placings
1 Tavistock Dancer
2 Shaq
3 Mr Churchill
Ballarat
12th of 15
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:41.75
Placings
1 Kentucky Breeze
2 Tan Tat Trusting
3 Into Rio
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.78
Placings
1 Double The Magic
2 With A Bit Of Dash
3 Wylie Ol' Coyote
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
05/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
1 Bad Wolf
2 Rebellious Lord
3 Double The Magic
Morphettville
5th of 12
Date
22/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Cool Maverick
2 Bris Vegas
3 Debt Collector
Morphettville
16th of 16
Date
12/May/18
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:38.95
Placings
1 Helene Leadingstar
2 Rezealient
3 Runaway
Warrnambool
6th of 11
Date
01/May/18
Distance
2350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
14
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:28.56
Placings
1 Big Hammer
2 Romanesque
3 Corrs
Morphettville
6th of 15
Date
14/Apr/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.14
Placings
1 Spring Choice
2 Greycliffe
3 High 'N' Dry
Mornington
11th of 14
Date
24/Mar/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Spring Choice
2 The Regiment
3 See Yah
Flemington
13th of 14
Date
07/Oct/17
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
15.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:49.49
Placings
1 Main Stage
2 Cliff's Edge
3 Johnny Vinko
Morphettville
1st of 8
Date
09/Sep/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:41.36
Placings
2 Bring Me Roses
3 Amerock
4 Evil Cry
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 7
Date
30/Aug/17
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:20.45
Placings
1 Lina's Hero
2 Mighty Boss
3 All Too Royal
Morphettville Parks
5th of 14
Date
22/Jul/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.30
Placings
1 Beauty Trust
2 Kardashing
3 Bring Me Roses
Morphettville
5th of 10
Date
14/Jul/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 Illumicon
2 La La Luchie
3 Atlantica
Morphettville
1st of 14
Date
24/May/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.63
Placings
2 Evil Princess
3 Delivery Day
4 Beach God
Morphettville Parks
11th of 11
Date
13/May/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Time Awaits
2 Broadband
3 Casino Fourteen
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 7
Date
05/May/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.91
Placings
1 Counterplay
3 Charossa
4 Magical Speed
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
22/Apr/17
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
1 Magnifique
2 It's A Myth
3 Mintha
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Fanmalia (7) 20145 54kg
J: Teagan Voorham T: Ms S Brennan
|
91 101 151 101
|
101 | 16.00 | 125.4 | 16.80 | 151 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
5th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.47
Placings
1 Typhoon Harmony
2 Jenkins
3 Rampant Lion
4 The Art Of Flying
Morphettville Parks
4th of 6
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.93
Placings
1 Rubini
2 Into The Light
3 Field The Moment
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
2 Galactic Fury
3 Missile Star
4 Capricorn Ridge
Morphettville
10th of 15
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Solar Blast
2 Texan Windstorm
3 Maracourt
4 East Indiaman
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Ironedge
3 Outsider
4 Midnight Rush
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 San Lucido
2 Willybeafactor
3 Pearl Adios
Balaklava
6th of 10
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Jacks On Ice
2 Tapinforpar
3 She's Greysful
4 Dancing Stream
Morphettville
8th of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
8.1
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:57.23
Placings
1 Flyway
2 Flight Deck
3 More Sugar
4 Lomax
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.55
Placings
1 Chicago Bear
2 Silent Surrente
3 Silent Don
4 Peacemaker
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 France's Boy
3 Headsmart
4 Orbital Express
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
1 Rialtor
2 Platform
3 Maracourt
4 Motell
Balaklava
1st of 9
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
2 Club Punter
3 Silent Don
4 Sword Of War
Morphettville
8th of 11
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Lomax
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Wine Barron
4 Dual Fuel
Morphettville
10th of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:40.23
Placings
1 Killiako
2 Heir Of Tavistock
3 Silent Surrente
4 Angaston
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Grinzinger Prince
2 Extra Mile
3 Knightstown
4 Siyata
Strathalbyn
4th of 5
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
1 Great Diviner
2 Arkham Knight
3 Unlaced
Bathurst
6th of 12
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.07
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:52.16
Placings
1 Cognac
2 Tampering
3 Tudor Prince
4 Kozluca
Warwick Farm
10th of 12
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
1 Willinga Rufio
2 Kokoro
3 Estreet
Scone
2nd of 10
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Kite Flight
3 Vanbari
4 Sacramento Joe
Wyong
4th of 10
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.65
Placings
1 Star Sparks
2 Buba
3 Sian
Scone
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:44.74
Placings
1 Casirina
3 Scorched Land
4 Dalgarno
Tamworth
1st of 8
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
2 Kadashi
3 Too Much Class
4 Ziggi Rocks
Muswellbrook
5th of 11
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1280m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.43
Placings
1 Ceasefire
2 She's Independent
3 Previso
Mudgee
3rd of 11
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:35.76
Placings
1 Deel With Me
2 Shameonus
4 Fearless Mila
Muswellbrook
2nd of 9
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:48.94
Placings
1 Mydeel
3 Careering Away
4 Superdeel
Tamworth
2nd of 11
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Highlights
3 Ah Well
4 Surjin
Muswellbrook
4th of 9
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:29.55
Placings
1 Toomai
2 Highlights
3 The Scotsman
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:35.47
Placings
1 Barellan Bandit
2 Onemorechoice
3 I'M On Break
Scone
1st of 14
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
2 Dynastic
3 Military Bay
4 Still In Fashion
Coonamble
2nd of 14
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
1 Ollivander
3 Sensacova
4 Broo Boss
Dubbo
1st of 12
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
2 Slatey Bay
3 Ollivander
4 Toulon Factor
Quirindi
9th of 11
Date
10/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:08.15
Placings
1 Dunoon
2 Kikikapow
3 Chapal
Newcastle
8th of 12
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1880m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:57.15
Placings
1 Raptures
2 Rock The Bells
3 Rebel Rama
Dubbo
1st of 7
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
2 Spilia
3 Crimson Petal
4 Hallberg
Muswellbrook
3rd of 14
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:16.81
Placings
1 Nitride
2 Photogenic
4 Apache Belle
Mudgee
4th of 13
Date
23/May/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:08.54
Placings
1 Tresse D'Or
2 Salsa Dreaming
3 The Scotsman
Muswellbrook
8th of 12
Date
01/May/20
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:50.49
Placings
1 Expiredtime
2 Fight The Knead
3 Oakfield General
Scone
3rd of 14
Date
21/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.53
Placings
1 Estroverto
2 Leisa Louise
4 Belbaroo
Tamworth
1st of 13
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.92
Placings
2 Treble Clef
3 Rainy Day
4 Loves A Hit
Armidale
8th of 13
Date
29/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 The Timewarp
2 Ourasianprincess
3 Ramrod
Scone
8th of 13
Date
16/Mar/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Tri Nations
2 Charlton Park
3 Warrah Flash
Muswellbrook
4th of 6
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
880m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.49
Placings
1 Huskisson
2 Decision At Dawn
3 Mischief Managed
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |