Globe Derby
MorphettvilleTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Grand Syndicates Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 12:34
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Aviatress (2)
56kg J: Jake Toeroek T: R & C Jolly
|
1.90 | 2.10 | 1.90 | 1.80 | 1.70 | |
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.10 | |||||
2nd |
13. Sachem (10)
56kg J: Todd Pannell T: W Clarken & N O'shea
|
3.20 | 2.30 | 3.00 | |||
3rd |
11. Wally West (6)
56.5kg J: Jason Holder T: Jon O'connor
|
2.90 | 3.40 | 3.60 |
(12/13)
11.80
(12,13)
14.60
(12,13,11)
92.40
(12,13,11,3)
918.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Big Option (5) 3634x 60kg
J: Callan Murray T: Ms N Bruggemann
|
61 71 81 91
|
101 | 16.00 | 124 | 16.00 | 91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNhill
4th of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.75
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:44.94
Placings
1 Pearl Rain
2 Bannerton
3 Boss Coni
Bordertown
3rd of 10
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 The Siscos Kid
2 Duke Of Anjou
4 Hamslette
Morphettville Parks
6th of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Shootoose
2 Solar Blast
3 I'M Kenny
4 Bonnie Gangster
Bordertown
3rd of 9
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
1.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Duke Of Anjou
2 Cool Magnum
4 Chill With Teejay
Horsham
1st of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
2 Airclash
3 Detnaw
4 Captain Britain
Murtoa
8th of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 Miss Titeline
2 Cosmic Rhapsody
3 Come Along Jeffrey
4 Sun Samurai
Morphettville Parks
1st of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:14.24
Placings
2 Ice Symphony
3 Tan Tat Beau
4 Brave Star
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Outpost
2 Zarace
3 Sabermetric
Bordertown
1st of 6
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.21
Placings
2 Grand Host
3 Tydeus
4 Real Roy
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 13
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 More Sugar
2 Brazen Eagle
3 The Cassini
4 Ahso
Kingscote
4th of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1360m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Kayseri
2 Yanacocha
3 Bolt I Am
Kingscote
1st of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
2 He Will Boom
3 Important Product
4 A Midnight Shadow
Bordertown
1st of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
2 Quick Fingers
3 Delta River
4 Padstow Polly
Terang
5th of 11
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Nevada Breeze
2 Just A Rebel
3 Twice As Vain
4 Xavier
Geelong
7th of 13
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Belthil
2 Dennis Choux
3 Deminaur
4 Mirroring
Ararat
6th of 14
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.95
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
2 Robert The Puss
3 Shocking Habit
4 Boadicea
Geelong
9th of 12
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1225m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Secret Samurai
2 Thornycroft
3 Lottacheex
4 Snick
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Rylov
2 Plus Fours
3 Le Joke
Swan Hill
7th of 8
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.37
Placings
1 Head'Em
2 Gargantuan
3 Masako
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 10
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Palatial Prince
2 French Comet
3 Far Too Tempting
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Nicconi Express
2 Wangandary
3 Sabaid
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Regal Azmon
2 Rayza Warrior
3 Palace House
Tatura
3rd of 7
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.42
Placings
1 Trusted Lady
2 Onemorekimmie
4 O'Leary
Bendigo
5th of 13
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.35
Placings
1 Submerge
2 Masina
3 Lewandowski
Donald
3rd of 12
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:21.96
Placings
1 Themagicneverends
2 James The Great
4 Magic City
Benalla
5th of 13
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Lima Spice
2 Mystery Flyer
3 She's Notorious
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Declared (7) 64x55 60kg
J: John Allen T: D R Jolly
|
17 19 20 21
|
21 | 3.90 | 25.9 | 4.60 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
5th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Prairie Flower
2 The Great Baby
3 Spin The Reward
4 Sparkup
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Belmont Avenue
2 Smooth Sailing
3 Frankel Star
Morphettville
5th of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
RS1LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Winning Revolution
2 Storm Voyager
3 Celui
4 Costless
Oakbank
3rd of 7
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Lotza Bubbles
2 Costless
4 Galactic Fury
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.22
Placings
1 Jilladora
2 Sixteen Reasons
3 Kong
Morphettville
6th of 13
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
5.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 La Danseuse Rouge
2 Sweetened
3 Boognish
4 Sixteen Reasons
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Merchant Boss
3 Fox Dunnett
4 Ice Symphony
Morphettville
4th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Danish Fortune
2 Floral Oasis
3 Hello Ladies
Balaklava
1st of 5
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
2 Lava Lad
3 Crystal Gaze
4 Hit The Slopes
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 9
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
2 Zufasta
3 The Great Baby
4 Lucky Fortuna
Balaklava
1st of 13
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
2 Jimmys Edge
3 Rising Legend
4 Lucky Fortuna
Oakbank
2nd of 10
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
1 Shooting For Stars
3 Super Sharp
4 Cullen Skink
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Kiki Express
3 Klabel
4 Cold Case
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Rockstar Meggsy
2 Kiki Express
4 Hayzee Fantayzee
Morphettville
1st of 13
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
2 Zufasta
3 Cold Case
4 Astromancer
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 10
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Galactic Rock
2 Another Ponzi
4 Maddison Miss
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 7
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
1 Kusu
2 Karaka Kiwi
3 Lancelotto
Morphettville
4th of 10
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.31
Placings
1 Big Dee
2 Another Ponzi
3 Prince Tikea
Morphettville Parks
4th of 6
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Prance 'N' Dance
2 Biographer
3 Forager
Morphettville Parks
4th of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Killiako
2 Freytamfal
3 Astern Martin
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Spin The Reward (3) 57x23 60kg
J: Margaret Collett(a2.0) T: Peter Hardacre
|
12 19 20 21
|
21 | 3.90 | 21.3 | 4.30 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
3rd of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Prairie Flower
2 The Great Baby
4 Sparkup
Penola
2nd of 7
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 El Salto
3 Secret War
3 Rohlon Drunk
Oakbank
4th of 7
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.28
Placings
1 Alpine Flyer
2 Ammo Amor
3 Run And Tell
Morphettville
7th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Bellinger
2 Shez Betty
3 Kenyan Wonder
4 Jet Jitsu
Stawell
5th of 9
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.96
Placings
1 Come Along Jeffrey
2 Jet Jitsu
3 Mingora
4 Evening Glory
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Pontedera
3 Alsvior
4 Crackhorn
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
8.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Saskatoon
2 Picargo
3 Munster
4 Just Chipping Away
Morphettville
7th of 12
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Outpost
2 Picargo
3 Metro Legend
4 Next Dimension
Morphettville
11th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Rushaway Lad
2 Aadelad
3 Howl
4 Smokin' Val
Balaklava
1st of 9
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
2 Toyetic
3 Pudding
4 Aesthete
Caulfield
8th of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Clemenceau
2 Little Stevie
3 Young Liam
Mt Gambier
1st of 12
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
2 Arkham Knight
3 Melissa Kate
4 Lancaster Sound
Morphettville
3rd of 12
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Sparkup
2 Munster
4 Young Jimmy
Morphettville
5th of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Struck By
2 Sparkup
3 Japery
Morphettville
1st of 7
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
2 Pariano
3 Secret War
4 Ultimate Victory
Morphettville
6th of 12
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:02.79
Placings
1 Smokin' Val
2 Little Rich Boy
3 Keep Reading
Morphettville
4th of 13
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Calypso Reign
2 Hello Ladies
3 Harpuna
Morphettville
1st of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
2 Hello Ladies
3 Call Me Curtis
4 Little Rich Boy
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Not Usual Star
2 Smart Alick
3 Crown Mint
Gawler
5th of 9
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.40
Placings
1 Mutinous
2 Naleigh
3 Miss Mucinni
Gawler
1st of 11
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.82
Placings
2 Comiendo
3 Sensational Reward
4 Kishstar
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 River Twain
2 Thrill Kill
3 Daily Spirit
Morphettville
1st of 13
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
2 Sparkup
3 Who Runs The World
4 So Say Angel
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 7
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Apres La Mer
2 Prince Of Mercia
3 Wyld Savanna
Terang
8th of 11
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Tahnee Tradition
2 O'Lucky
3 Jo Jo Express
Ararat
3rd of 5
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Ransom Trust
2 Creme De La Bomme
4 La Isla Bonita
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. The Great Baby (9) 12x22 59.5kg
J: Alana Kelly T: W F Francis & G Kent
|
7 6.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.65 | 5.80 | 1.90 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
2nd of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Prairie Flower
3 Spin The Reward
4 Sparkup
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
2 The Magistrate
3 Viva La Vida
4 Cuban Lord
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Prairie Flower
3 Easy Campese
4 Sir Kingsford
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
2 Egyptian Tycoon
3 Sixteen Reasons
4 Ammo Amor
Morphettville
2nd of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Sixteen Reasons
3 Bellinger
4 Air Assault
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
2 Fleurieu Flipper
3 Arugamama
4 Jenkins
Balaklava
1st of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
2 Midnight Rush
3 Testa Dexta
4 Winning Revolution
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Validated
2 Wally West
3 Rockstar Meggsy
4 Our Shining Star
Morphettville Parks
6th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.57
Placings
1 Cold Case
2 Joy McCoy
3 Delightful Shecky
4 Magiclane
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Klabel
2 Noble Magnate
3 Hope At Hand
4 Charlesfort
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 9
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Declared
2 Zufasta
4 Lucky Fortuna
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
1 The Grey King
3 Savethebesttillast
4 Tobiwashi
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 6
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
1 Grey River
3 Hope At Hand
4 Super Sharp
Morphettville Parks
1st of 5
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.29
Placings
2 Baby Alex
3 Volkanovski
4 Queen In The North
Balaklava
1st of 6
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
2 Base Of Fire
3 Prince Tikea
4 Zyrian
Morphettville
4th of 7
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.05
Placings
1 Nostryia
2 Sghirripa
3 Pretty Reliable
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 5
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Rockstar Meggsy
3 Gift Of Gold
4 Seporia
Balaklava
7th of 9
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Miss Ellarose
2 Independent George
3 Hit The Slopes
Morphettville Parks
7th of 10
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 The Brill Building
2 Solar Blast
3 Diaz
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Meetmein Melbourne (13) 2x284 58kg
J: Damian Lane T: T & C Mcevoy
|
9 9 9.5 10
|
9.00 | 2.20 | 10.10 | 2.50 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield Heath
4th of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Excess
2 Jewel Bay
3 Calico Jack
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Niance
2 Bay Of Zea
3 Bold Manner
4 Brazen Lady
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 6
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Lazy Susan
3 Arroance
4 Miss Black Diamond
Mornington
2nd of 5
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Extreme Step
3 Discerning
4 Fearless Writer
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 5
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
1.30 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
2 Birthday Suit
3 Boadicea
4 Go Now
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 7
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Steel Jimmy
2 Snappy Secret
4 Oubitsa
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
2 Wok Star
3 Nevada Breeze
4 Nordic
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 All Girls
3 Preconi
4 Sunburnt
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
2 Hartshorn
3 Miss White
4 City Hustler
Burrumbeet
4th of 8
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
2.15 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Velentino
2 Le Reach
3 Perfect Costa
Stawell
2nd of 9
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Anilla
3 All This Mayhem
4 Goats On Oats
Ballarat
6th of 12
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Drop The Verse
2 Strapparsi
3 Roaring Miss
4 Extratwo
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Rose Of Duporth (8) 3758x 58kg
J: Lachlan Neindorf T: Aaron Bain & Ned Taylor
|
81 81 101 151
|
301 | 41 | 151 | 19.50 | 151 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
7th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Belmont Avenue
2 Smooth Sailing
3 Frankel Star
4 Declared
Gawler
10th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Boognish
2 High 'N' Dry
3 Shootoose
4 A Thousand Degrees
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.93
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:49.99
Placings
1 Noble Cat
2 Montabot
3 Hostage Of War
4 Raging Pole
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:50.11
Placings
1 Early Thoughts
2 Coup De Tonnerre
3 Set Me Up
4 Yangari
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.16
Placings
1 Moveitmoveit
2 Fastconi
3 Tranquil Bay
4 My Snow Queen
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
1 Calm Seeker
2 Always On Show
4 Prime Asset
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Winston Smurfhill
2 Hype
3 Fastconi
4 Pernell
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.76
Placings
1 Wolf Moon
2 Two Smokin Barrels
3 Luvyouanytime
Doomben
6th of 16
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.02
Placings
1 Release The Beans
2 Gaius
3 Enterprise Mia
4 Magic In Me
Sunshine Coast
9th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Ancient Girl
2 Canasta
3 Love Sensation
4 Wegobam
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Be Water My Friend
3 Hakkai Maru
4 Kosciusko
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 The Ritz
2 Festival Prince
3 The Red Kite
4 Yangari
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:34.18
Placings
1 Red Wave
2 Secret Tales
3 Applications
4 Magic Conqueror
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.41
Placings
2 Merseyside
3 Sammy
4 Tairua
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.03
Placings
1 Hokahey
2 Ghostwriter
3 Bulloo
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
2 Very Intoxicating
3 Sailor
4 Brilliant Concept
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:37.58
Placings
2 Danezel
3 Top Boy
4 Sequin Dress
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Petunia
2 De Manara
3 Script Writer
4 Champagne Pop
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:20.20
Placings
1 Petunia
2 Teranga
3 Giulia
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:26.17
Placings
1 Majestics Request
2 Sailor
3 Natalieann
4 Tolkowsky
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Dusty Diamond
2 Bright Daisy
4 Okay Okay
Deagon
5th of 7
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
1 Real Tidy
2 Dusty Diamond
3 Tarex
4 Orphan's Trust
Sunshine Coast
4th of 6
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.89
Placings
1 Royal Nicci
2 Head On Up
3 Queenslander
Sunshine Coast
9th of 15
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:41.44
Placings
1 Majestic Colour
2 Tarex
3 Rayjen
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.53
Placings
1 Majestic Colour
3 Tarex
4 Gauntlet
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:26.44
Placings
1 Lemon Duchess
2 Goldschlager
4 Sea Ripple
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Merseyside
3 Giveitallali
4 Devillain
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 10
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:24.55
Placings
2 Merseyside
3 Roman Heir
4 Forche
Sunshine Coast
1st of 16
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
2 Hot Or Not
3 O'Miss Behaving
4 Johnny Thunder
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 Quiz Show
2 Lovelier
4 Devil Enuff
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Kiss Goodbye
2 Warrioress
3 Martini Moment
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.0
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Antino
2 Immediate Response
4 Emmy Regina
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Scream Queen
3 Indeep
4 Lord Louison
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 7
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.99
Placings
2 Pay Less
3 Swiss Element
4 Designated Surviva
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Capital Miss
2 Champagne Pop
4 Prickly Poppy
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Putontheredlight
3 Pretty Flash
4 Champagne Pop
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Vivid Flash
3 Miss Rinehart
4 All Sorted
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.94
Placings
1 Brilliantly
2 Canadian Dancer
3 Sundus
Gold Coast
5th of 10
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Top Bird
2 Moreton Bay
3 Royal Rebellion
Ipswich
4th of 12
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Queen's Pier
2 Virgo Vision
3 Data Patch
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Enterprise Pomme
3 Duchess Rothesay
4 Moreton Bay
Eagle Farm
4th of 5
Date
06/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.04
Placings
1 Tesaura
2 Moreton Bay
3 Agostini
Sunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Sacca
2 Grey Defence
3 Clairvue Lady
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.95
Placings
1 Miss Pierro
2 Bold Storm
3 Princess Sally
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Glorious Ruby
2 Mishani Enchanted
4 Mishani Tulip
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
17/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Mishani Tulip
2 Immediate Response
3 Sacca
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Tosen Water (12) 14x36 57.5kg
J: Jacob Opperman T: G & N Searle & B Callanan
|
21 26 31
|
26 | 4.60 | 40.4 | 6.50 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
6th of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Paradise City
2 Poifect
3 Tropicconi
4 Fragile Love
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:01.62
Placings
1 Boognish
2 Bon's Your Back
4 Jilladora
Morphettville
4th of 7
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
1 Starlite Valley
2 Second To Nun
3 Miss Mucinni
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
2 Master At Arms
3 Suggestive Miss
4 Miss Mucinni
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Anjopin
3 Sabermetric
4 Carbone
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
2 Exalted Dame
3 Nasdana
4 Velvet Star
Morphettville
7th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.20 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Our Shining Star
2 Disco Tilmorn
3 Pricilla's Choice
4 Jilladora
Morphettville Parks
6th of 11
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
1 Klabel
2 Charlesfort
3 Toast The Deel
4 Sixfootone
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
2 Solar Blast
3 Pulambi
4 Wichita Lineman
Morphettville
2nd of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Tapinforpar
3 Soames
4 Wandjina Gal
Strathalbyn
6th of 8
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 De La Fayette
2 Miss Eurozone
3 Chantilly Lass
4 Free Fallin'
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Katim's Club (4) 33x72 57kg
J: Samuel Payne T: Ms R Day
|
20 19 20 21
|
21 | 3.90 | 25.9 | 4.50 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
2nd of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 All Beans
3 Santastico
4 Secret War
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Prairie Flower
2 The Great Baby
3 Easy Campese
4 Sir Kingsford
Mildura
3rd of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Kayseri
2 Branders Rule
4 Show Me Champagne
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Free Vino
2 Charm Slinga
4 Enterprise Jewel
Morphettville
2nd of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Picky
3 Miss Kermie
4 Alotafun
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Whiskey 'N' Women
2 Magic Chloe
3 Headphones
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Jenkins
3 May Be Fate
4 Wine Barron
Balaklava
1st of 8
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.19
Placings
2 In The Darkness
3 Bellalique
4 Shosanna
Morphettville Parks
7th of 13
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
1 Angaston
2 Garrire
3 Kayseri
4 Set To Prophet
Balaklava
1st of 14
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
2 Honey Go Lightly
3 Just Jazz
4 Mischievous Tycoon
Gawler
1st of 13
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
2 Tres Belle
3 Angelic Appeal
4 Inagurate
Balaklava
2nd of 6
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 Final Reign
3 More Reine
4 Columbian Spice
Balaklava
2nd of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
1 A Touch Frosty
3 Delayed Action
4 Bywaters Road
Gawler
2nd of 10
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Toast The Deel
3 Northern Dane
4 Miami Star
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Boognish
2 Jabbin' Away
3 Fortis In Armis
4 Sweet Marlene
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.93
Placings
1 Bubble Over
2 Born To Run
3 Pretentious Lass
Bordertown
2nd of 8
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 Lunatic
3 Giving Cheek
4 Henry's Faith
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Merchant Boss (11)
|
Scratched @ 14:00 26/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
9th of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Willaston
2 Zufasta
3 Amani Farasi
4 Geminga
Morphettville Parks
10th of 11
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Left Turn Clyde
2 Press Down
3 Bristler
4 Sea Witness
Oakbank
4th of 7
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
16.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Queman
2 Star Hills
3 Pierre Bizel
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
1 Sweetened
3 Zarace
4 Easy Beast
Morphettville
1st of 15
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.97
Placings
2 Rising Legend
3 Gusty Way
4 Clamarc
Morphettville Parks
1st of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
2 Declared
3 Fox Dunnett
4 Ice Symphony
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.35
Placings
1 Noble Magnate
2 Klabel
3 Pompeii Empire
4 Ballon D'Or
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Bristler
3 King Moya
4 Floral Oasis
Morphettville
9th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Party Princess
2 Wine Barron
3 Ballon D'Or
4 Party At Artie's
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 16
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
61
Margin
7.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Wolfburn
2 Fox Gem
3 Dazzling Prospect
4 Captain Britain
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 Who Dares
3 Big Watch
4 Kathy's Beau
Oakbank
11th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
27.7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
1 Giddy Up
2 Sixteen Reasons
3 I'M A Dexstar
4 Piiink Beauty
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:14.67
Placings
1 Validated
3 Merry Mac Boy
4 Stupendo
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Thirsty Guest
2 Fox Dunnett
3 Dual Fuel
Morphettville
7th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 Ice Symphony
2 Out Of Aflica
3 Kusu
4 I'M A Dexstar
Morphettville
6th of 7
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:55.03
Placings
1 More Reward
2 Big Story
3 Prince Tikea
4 Gong Him Red
Morphettville Parks
1st of 5
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
2 More Reward
3 Free Vino
4 Lines Of Glory
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 5
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
1 Anphina
3 Party Princess
4 More Reward
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.99
Placings
2 Sonic Wave
3 Baby Alex
4 Karaka Kiwi
Morphettville
4th of 10
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.50
Placings
1 Hope At Hand
2 Alpha Flight
3 Spencer's Spirit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Cool The Jets (1) 6156x 56.5kg
J: Dom Tourneur T: Peter & Belinda Blanch
|
19 21 26 31
|
41 | 7.00 | 38.3 | 6.50 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
1st of 9
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
2 Alfano
3 A Thousand Degrees
4 Komachi
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 In The Darkness
2 Baby Alex
3 Pivotal Force
4 Marimenko
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Winning Revolution
2 Zebella
3 El Salto
4 Huntley Lady
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:02.21
Placings
2 Prancing Countess
3 Putanothercoinin
4 Kristobel
Morphettville Parks
6th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 My Ruby
2 Rockstar Meggsy
3 Utah Joe
4 Shooting For Stars
Gawler
3rd of 8
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Klabel
2 Rockstar Meggsy
4 Aztec Dancer
Morphettville
3rd of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:07.16
Placings
1 Suzido
2 Saville
4 Street Delight
Morphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.19
Placings
1 The Guava
2 Sir Leapalot
3 Russian Summer
4 Fancify
Morphettville Parks
6th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Merchant Boss
2 Declared
3 Fox Dunnett
4 Ice Symphony
Morphettville
1st of 8
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:14.66
Placings
2 Rubini
3 Lines Of Glory
4 Valentina Charm
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 12
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Thebigsosso
3 Yip Yip Yip
4 Bickering
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
1 The Back Page
3 Maddison Miss
4 Night Cruiser
Kingscote
7th of 7
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
1.18 - 1.26
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Swiss Time
2 Always Sometimes
3 Cato Lake
4 Holy Bred
Gawler
6th of 8
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.29
Placings
1 Test The Law
2 Whatsanamegeorge
3 Imbibe
4 Soames
Morphettville
3rd of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Oracle Son
2 Dunmaghlas
4 Ice Symphony
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 6
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Zou Sensation
2 Joyrider
3 Test The Law
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Test The Law
2 I'M Over Dancing
3 Club Punter
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Wally West (6) x435x 56.5kg
J: Jason Holder T: Jon O'connor
|
11 16 14 13
|
14.00 | 2.90 | 16.00 | 3.40 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
1st of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
2 Mr Whitacre
3 Capistan
4 Augusta Rock
Morphettville
5th of 15
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Solar Blast
2 Texan Windstorm
3 Maracourt
4 East Indiaman
Gawler
3rd of 9
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Miss Subtly
2 Adopted Son
4 Free Beer
Morphettville
4th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 Storm Voyager
2 Willaston
3 The Magistrate
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 8
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Shooting For Stars
2 Impossible Action
4 Clarence
Morphettville
7th of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.22
Placings
1 Jilladora
2 Sixteen Reasons
3 Kong
4 Declared
Morphettville
7th of 13
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 La Danseuse Rouge
2 Sweetened
3 Boognish
4 Sixteen Reasons
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Validated
3 Rockstar Meggsy
4 Our Shining Star
Gawler
1st of 8
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
2 Velvet Star
3 Star Studded Belle
4 Tenterk
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.80 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Fancify
3 Vezere River
4 Delcredere
Gawler
2nd of 14
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Seven Secrets
3 Queen In The North
4 Africarn Lad
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
1.70 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Wanaloan
2 Kalasec
4 The Creed
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
2 Blue Emperor
3 Astromancer
4 Wicked Wish
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
1 Cold Case
2 Brinicle
3 Zufasta
Morphettville
6th of 13
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
1 Declared
2 Zufasta
3 Cold Case
4 Astromancer
Balaklava
2nd of 10
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 Sweet Marlene
3 Wanaloan
4 Hayzee Fantayzee
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Maximillius
2 See You In Heaven
3 Aitch Two Oh
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
1 Aitch Two Oh
2 Winning Revolution
3 Prairie Flower
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.09
Placings
1 Prairie Flower
3 Solar Blast
4 Pompeii Empire
Morphettville Parks
4th of 8
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Spirit
2 Pompeii Empire
3 Gift Of Gold
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Aviatress (2) f114x 56kg
J: Jake Toeroek T: R & C Jolly
|
1.95 2.1 1.85 1.9
|
1.95 | 1.14 | 1.90 | 1.20 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
1st of 5
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.64
Placings
2 Kinetic Jewel
3 Jamaican Gold
4 She Sparkles
Flemington
4th of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.65
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Mumbai Muse
2 Saltaire
3 Appin Girl
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.75 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:01.28
Placings
2 Aztec Dancer
3 Lady Simone
4 Sports Choice
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
2 First Maid
3 Who's Afraid
4 Beach Street
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Sachem (10) 8659x 56kg
J: Todd Pannell T: W Clarken & N O'shea
|
16 11 12 11
|
10.00 | 2.30 | 11.90 | 3.00 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
5th of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Wally West
2 Mr Whitacre
3 Capistan
4 Augusta Rock
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Chambers Bay
2 Al Ranchero
3 Gusty Way
4 Huntley Lady
Warrnambool
9th of 11
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
6.15
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:04.98
Placings
1 Recreant
2 Untethered
3 Iffycould
4 Dirt On Harry
Ballarat
5th of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.75
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.89
Placings
1 Big Story
2 One Thing Counts
3 Cape Doctor
4 Untethered
Warrnambool
6th of 11
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.15
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Super Snitch
2 One Reason
3 Mahrez
4 Cadazio
Hamilton
8th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.35
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Picaroon
2 Delicious Tycoon
3 Boh Rhap
4 My Brothers Keeper
Coleraine
3rd of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.17
Placings
1 The Siscos Kid
2 China Affair
4 Where's Poppy
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
8.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Red Phantom
2 Le Ferrari
3 Rylov
4 Sutadamu
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 10
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 I Am Caviar
2 Highland Girl
4 London Point
Geelong
2nd of 14
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.32
Placings
1 Savvy Sovereign
3 Invincible Bay
4 Le Messager
Moonee Valley
7th of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.58
Placings
1 Jimmy The Bear
2 El Cordobes
3 Bigolino
Flemington
6th of 13
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:44.52
Placings
1 Thalassophile
2 Freedom Escape
3 Permutation
Swan Hill
1st of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
2 Wish I Might
3 Stylish Enuff
4 Opposing
Warrnambool
11th of 11
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
28.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.75
Placings
1 Dustland Fairytale
2 Imposing Brook
3 Ceasar
Caulfield
8th of 13
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Chartres
2 Eventually
3 The Claimant
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.43
Placings
1 Knock Knock
3 Litermont
4 Trodaire
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
1.70 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:33.03
Placings
2 Magic Promise
3 De La Fayette
4 Carlisle
Geelong
2nd of 8
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Guardian Spirit
3 Eighty Light Years
4 Denims
Hamilton
2nd of 6
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Petani
3 Regal Valour
4 Miss Field
Ballarat
8th of 10
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.86
Placings
1 Growl
2 Is This Love
3 Topeka
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |