Bunbury
MorphettvilleTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
John Hawkes Stakes (formerly D C Mckay Stakes)
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 14:19
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Extremely Lucky (6)
54kg J: Jamie Kah T: W Clarken & N O'shea
|
8.00 | 9.50 | 8.20 | 7.90 | 8.20 | |
2.70 | 2.40 | 2.60 | |||||
2nd |
4. Sans Doute (10)
54.5kg J: Michael Dee T: M W Walker
|
1.90 | 2.10 | 1.70 | |||
3rd |
6. What You Need (5)
54kg J: Craig Williams T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.70 |
(9/4)
25.80
(9,4)
55.50
(9,4,6)
157.50
(9,4,6,7)
1624.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Sghirripa (7) 31177 59kg
J: Craig Newitt T: Shane & Cassie Oxlade
|
5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.95 | 6.10 | 2.00 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
7th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Cylinder
2 Imperatriz
3 The Astrologist
4 Benedetta
Caulfield
7th of 15
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Queman
2 Hypothetical
3 Mornington Glory
4 Benedetta
Morphettville Parks
1st of 6
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
2 Chicago Storm
3 Left Turn Clyde
4 My Khalifa
Flemington
1st of 7
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.05 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
2 Curran
2 Crosshaven
4 Poland
Caulfield
1st of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
2 Najem Suhail
3 Curran
4 Sebonack
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:02.62
Placings
1 Hypothetical
2 Curran
4 Prowling
Morphettville
1st of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.90 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
2 Celsius Star
3 Starlite Valley
4 Hope At Hand
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:00.71
Placings
2 Press Down
3 Grand Host
4 Who Shot Suzy
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 4
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
2 Lope De Wolf
3 Dawnburst
4 Chilko Lake
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Validated
2 Wally West
3 Rockstar Meggsy
4 Our Shining Star
Flemington
4th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Legio Ten
2 Midtown Boss
3 Who Dares
Morphettville Parks
1st of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
2 Storyteller
3 Bristler
4 Runaway Belle
Morphettville
1st of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
2 Rushaway Lad
3 Storm Voyager
4 Starlite Valley
Morphettville
3rd of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Press Down
2 Miss Roseiano
4 Tanto
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 5
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
2 Bamyan Buddha
3 Virtue
4 Indian Gazelle
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:14.48
Placings
2 Punchin
3 Another Ponzi
4 Exalted Dame
Morphettville
2nd of 7
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.70 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:06.05
Placings
1 Nostryia
3 Pretty Reliable
4 The Great Baby
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 5
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
18.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
2 Lotto Fight
3 Hooked On Wealth
4 Ruby's Charm
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 7
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Spirit
2 All Sassed Up
4 Rockstar Meggsy
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 7
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Rockstar Meggsy
3 Alpha Flight
4 Prance 'N' Dance
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.21
Placings
2 Alpha Flight
3 Rockstar Meggsy
4 Who's Afraid
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Athelric (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:00 27/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
11th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Benedetta
2 Climbing Star
3 Press Down
4 Snapped
Flemington
6th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
1 Sans Doute
2 Najem Suhail
3 What You Need
4 Ghaanati
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.76
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
2 The Great Houdini
4 Senseiche
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.91
Placings
1 Ozzmosis
2 Schwarz
4 Russian Conquest
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.25
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Quick Tempo
3 Recommendation
4 Dragonstone
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.75
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
1 Najem Suhail
2 Spacewalk
3 Halvorsen
4 Generation
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:08.70
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Hawaii Five Oh
3 Bella Nipotina
4 Alcohol Free
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.66
Placings
1 Private Eye
2 Overpass
3 Buenos Noches
4 In Secret
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.33
Placings
2 Portray
3 Rakomelo
4 Renaissance Woman
Warwick Farm
1st of 4
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.17
Placings
2 Wild Planet
3 Thornycroft
4 Frankie's Me Dad
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 Petronius
3 Deepour
4 Rubiquitous
Scone
1st of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
2 Quantico
3 Andermatt
4 Dehorned Unicorn
Hawkesbury
7th of 11
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 A Very Fine Red
3 Andermatt
4 Fox Fighter
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.49
Placings
2 Bigboyroy
3 Hollywood Gossip
4 Battleton
Rosehill
6th of 15
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Bacchanalia
2 Clemenceau
3 Coal Crusher
4 Kalino
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Cannonball
3 Quick Tempo
4 Coal Crusher
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.17
Placings
2 Vengeful
3 Clemenceau
4 Ita
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.60
Placings
1 Spacewalk
2 Mazu
4 Ruthless Dame
Kembla Grange
1st of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
2 Key Largo
3 Dragonstone
4 On The Lead
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
1 Joyful Fortune
2 Zoustyle
3 Yulong Command
4 Halvorsen
Flemington
11th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.45
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.33
Placings
1 Private Eye
2 Roch 'N' Horse
3 Baller
4 The Astrologist
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.76
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Nature Strip
2 Overpass
3 Lost And Running
4 Eduardo
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Eduardo
3 Handle The Truth
4 Andermatt
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
787m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.03
Placings
1 Walkin'Talkin'
3 Undeniable
4 Circularity
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
2 Arentee
3 Ingratiating
4 Rhapsody Rose
Scone
1st of 8
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.25 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
2 American President
3 Hulk
4 Two Up
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
2 Our Bellagio Miss
3 Fox Fighter
4 Toto
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.48
Placings
1 Our Bellagio Miss
2 Cushy
3 Jeanne D'Arc
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
2 Salina Dreaming
3 Dragonstone
4 Sky Command
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:51.95
Placings
1 Remlaps Gem
2 Major Murphy
3 Delexo
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.31
Placings
1 Zapateo
2 Sharkim
4 Gymnastics
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Generation
2 Scissor Step
3 Dragon Admiral
Caulfield
5th of 9
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Lightsaber
2 Brigantine
3 Military Expert
Moonee Valley
2nd of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Mynumerouno
3 Generation
4 Taunting
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 He's Xceptional
2 Jigsaw
4 Daily Bugle
Hawkesbury
1st of 4
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.55
Placings
2 Patron Of Power
3 Mr Pacino
4 Final Statement
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 10
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:56.96
Placings
2 Otelo
3 Lease
4 Superb Boy
Newcastle
4th of 14
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
1.75 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:52.33
Placings
1 Latino Blend
2 Glittery
3 Crystal's Legacy
Randwick
4th of 11
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Stay Inside
2 Vianello
3 Giannis
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.72
Placings
1 Captivant
2 Gigantic
3 Mazu
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.05
Placings
1 Sneaky Five
2 Cerda
3 Mura Mura
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
30/Oct/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.60
Placings
2 General Command
3 Acrobat
4 Readily Availabull
Randwick
4th of 13
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Shaquero
2 Super Salute
3 Astrologer
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.65
Placings
1 Maurice's Medad
3 Stariks
4 Revivalist
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Master Eight (14) 5x00x 55kg
J: Jacob Opperman T: R & C Jolly
|
31 41 51 61
|
71 | 14.00 | 95.5 | 17.70 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
1st of 7
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.45
Placings
2 Grey River
3 Extremely Lucky
4 Keep Reading
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
58.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
1 Atullibigeal
2 Alacrity
3 Sauvestre
4 Supreme Lucky
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
7.3
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Packing Treadmill
2 Flying Ace
3 Goko Win
4 Beauty Charge
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Meaningful Star
2 Computer Patch
3 The Irishman
4 Packing Treadmill
Sha Tin
5th of 6
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Adios
2 Rewarding Together
3 Courier Wonder
4 Duke Wai
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
8.5
Flucs
64.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.00
Placings
1 Lucky Sweynesse
2 Victor The Winner
3 Cordyceps Six
4 Courier Wonder
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Victor The Winner
2 Beauty Crescent
3 Cordyceps Six
4 Bon's A Pearla
Sha Tin
8th of 8
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
10.3
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.38
Placings
1 Lucky Sweynesse
2 Courier Wonder
3 Wellington
4 Sight Success
Sha Tin
3rd of 7
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
57.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Lucky Sweynesse
2 Wellington
4 Rewarding Together
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
2 Cordyceps Six
3 Beauty Joy
4 Grateful Heart
Sha Tin
8th of 8
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.26
Placings
1 Duke Wai
2 Courier Wonder
3 Nervous Witness
4 Lucky With You
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.80
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
3 Howdeepisyourlove
4 Bundle Of Charm
Sha Tin
8th of 8
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Lucky Sweynesse
2 Wellington
3 Sight Success
4 Courier Wonder
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
2 Wellington
3 Tiger Legend
4 Duke Wai
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.96
Placings
1 Sight Success
2 Rewarding Together
3 Sky Field
3 Duke Wai
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 True Legend
3 Boom Alliance
4 Ariel
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
2 Excellent Daddy
3 Computer Patch
4 Flagship Warrior
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
13.3
Flucs
70.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.55
Placings
1 Lucky Sweynesse
2 Lucky Patch
3 Duke Wai
4 Sight Success
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.78
Placings
1 Wellington
2 Lucky Sweynesse
3 Sky Field
Sha Tin
5th of 7
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.05
Placings
1 Super Wealthy
2 Cordyceps Six
3 Sky Field
4 Lucky Patch
Sha Tin
2nd of 0
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 So We Joy
3 Seasons Bliss
4 Galaxy Witness
Sha Tin
5th of 7
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.93
Placings
1 Voyage Star
2 Brilliant Eight
3 Pakistan Zindabad
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
10.8
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Duke Wai
2 Winning Dreamer
3 Blaze Warrior
Sha Tin
3rd of 7
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Star Of Wuyi
2 Nervous Witness
4 Tailor Made
Sha Tin
1st of 3
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.83
Placings
2 Star Of Wuyi
3 Noir Rider
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.23
Placings
1 Wellington
2 Sight Success
4 Lucky Express
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:07.78
Placings
1 Sight Success
2 Super Wealthy
4 Lucky Express
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
3 Excellent Peers
4 Gallant Cavalier
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
1 Stronger
2 Sky Field
3 Hot King Prawn
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.30 -
Winning Time
0:56.04
Placings
2 Sight Success
3 Super Wealthy
4 Valiant Dream
Sha Tin
3rd of 7
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
1 He's Platinum
2 Winmore Star
4 Super Dobbin
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
0:55.42
Placings
2 Nervous Witness
3 Hong Kong Win
4 Gold Chest
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Stronger
3 Hot King Prawn
4 Northern Dragon
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
2 The Golden Scenery
3 Team Spirit
4 Gallant Express
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
2 Waikuku
3 Ai One
4 Tycoon Jewellery
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Aquila
2 Ready To Win
4 Classic Unicorn
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.61
Placings
2 The Golden Scenery
3 Fearless Fire
4 Quadruple Double
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.40
Placings
2 Fire Ball
3 Packing Award
4 Destine Jewellery
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
2 Fantasy
3 Destin
4 Hearty Wish
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.73
Placings
2 Mr Colourful
3 Like That
4 Hearty Wish
Happy Valley
3rd of 8
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
1 Ever Joy
2 Give Way Please
4 Easy Dazzling
Morphettville Parks
1st of 4
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
2 Beau Rossa
3 Montepulciano
4 Super Striker
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Sans Doute (10) 31111 54.5kg
J: Michael Dee T: M W Walker
|
5 4.8 5 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.70 | 5.90 | 1.90 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
1st of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
2 Najem Suhail
3 What You Need
4 Ghaanati
Flemington
1st of 5
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
2 Waltz On By
3 Cute As
4 Senegalia
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
2 A Little Deep
3 Cute As
4 Kin
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
2 It's My Turn
3 Who Shot Suzy
4 Hollywood Gossip
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Aminatu
2 Lazy Susan
4 Under And Over
Seymour
6th of 11
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Bews
2 Prairie Flower
3 Amegdul
4 Rey Magnerio
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Frilled
3 Cute As
4 Tanto
Awapuni
2nd of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Mascarinto
3 The Racketeer
4 Duncan Creek
Trentham
1st of 5
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
2 Times Up
3 Intent
4 Maketawa Miss
Te Rapa
1st of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
2 Niance
3 Master Brutus
4 Forever Young
Pukekohe Park
8th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Maven Belle
2 Master Brutus
3 Pier
4 Mascarinto
Arawa Park
1st of 11
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
2 Renewed Impact
3 Terra Preta
4 Outback Opal
Hawera
4th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Rocababy
2 Za Spirit
3 Sheez Dominant
Hastings
2nd of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:18.76
Placings
1 Best Seller
3 Mazzolino
4 Sangrita
Taupo
2nd of 8
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:07.14
Placings
1 Best Seller
3 Mazzolino
4 Romancing The Moon
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Celsius Star (9) 41131 54kg
J: Lachlan Neindorf T: P Stokes
|
15 19 20 21
|
20 | 4.60 | 22.9 | 4.60 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
1st of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
2 Lonrodex
3 Direct
4 Metro Legend
Morphettville
3rd of 11
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.35
Placings
1 Austmarr
2 Aston Rapova
4 Walk Like An Angel
Morphettville
1st of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
2 Larimer Street
3 Pegasi
4 Magic Max
Gawler
1st of 7
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:05.79
Placings
2 Portation
3 Storm Voyager
4 Pompeii Empire
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Press Down
2 Jacks On Ice
3 Tapinforpar
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Validated
2 Bellinger
3 Ocean Reward
Morphettville
2nd of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Sghirripa
3 Starlite Valley
4 Hope At Hand
Morphettville
5th of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
1 Queman
2 Keep Reading
3 Star Hills
4 Ocean Reward
Strathalbyn
2nd of 4
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Lord Vladivostok
3 Yuri Royale
4 Wheels
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
2 So Say Angel
3 Liberty Steps
4 Saville
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Jacks On Ice
3 Legless Lady
4 So Say Angel
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 15
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 The Gov
2 Classy Kenny
3 Winning Revolution
4 Silver On Red
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:02.74
Placings
2 The Magistrate
3 Noble Magnate
4 Second To Nun
Morphettville
1st of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
2 Storm Voyager
3 Ranger Frank
4 Manage The Cycle
Mornington
1st of 8
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
2 Stirrup
3 Abaddon
4 Zakurak
Wangaratta
5th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1170m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:07.92
Placings
1 Amegdul
2 Don't Hesitate
3 Atomic Selfie
4 Black Wand
Cranbourne
5th of 11
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Social Conscience
2 Founex
3 Get On The Gas
4 Beagle
Moe
5th of 10
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1217m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.62
Placings
1 Jenniferwish
2 Forbidden City
3 Boss Queen
4 Dream Witness
Pakenham
8th of 14
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 The Real Thing
2 Caste
3 Barclay's Bank
4 Horace
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Count Of Toulouse
3 Hinto Blue
4 Morning Melody
4 Foturi
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 9
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.20
Placings
1 Wrote To Arataki
2 Place Of Gold
3 Get On The Gas
Pakenham
1st of 9
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
2 Pride Of Galway
3 Vampire Miss
4 Treotto
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Tuahine
3 Deminaur
4 Royal Song
Mornington
2nd of 12
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Melanie
3 Sheer Pumpkin
4 Westerly
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. What You Need (5) x11x3 54kg
J: Craig Williams T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
4 4.2 4.4 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.70 | 4.60 | 1.70 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
3rd of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
1 Sans Doute
2 Najem Suhail
4 Ghaanati
Flemington
1st of 15
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
2 Renosu
3 Benedetta
4 She Dances
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.10 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
2 Kaygeebee
3 Lincoln Square
4 Tan Tat Magic
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1118m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
1.85 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:06.39
Placings
2 Lascars
3 Beour Bay
4 Spring Valley
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 10
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.06
Placings
1 Shalaman
2 Tolpuddle
4 Bakersfield
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Grey River (15) 16x74 54kg
J: Jason Holder T: Jon O'connor
|
9 8.5 9
|
8.50 | 2.40 | 9.20 | 3.00 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
2nd of 7
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.45
Placings
1 Master Eight
3 Extremely Lucky
4 Keep Reading
Morphettville
4th of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Climbing Star
2 Party Princess
3 Boognish
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.35
Placings
1 Austmarr
2 Aston Rapova
3 Celsius Star
4 Walk Like An Angel
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
2 Sweetened
3 Dubenenko
4 Rubamos
Caulfield
6th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 She Dances
2 Rose Quartz
3 La Danseuse Rouge
4 Cardigan Queen
Morphettville
1st of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
2 Aitch Two Oh
3 Zac De Boss
4 Hypothetical
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 6
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Taunting
3 Star Hills
4 Write Your Name
Flemington
5th of 15
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Brung King
2 Private Jumbo
3 Lounge Bar Rubi
4 Magnaspin
Morphettville
2nd of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Snapped
3 Hypothetical
4 Foxicon
Morphettville
5th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Royal Merchant
2 She Dances
3 Seven Veils
4 Wee Nessy
Morphettville Parks
6th of 16
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.93
Placings
1 I'Mlovin'Ya
2 Seven Veils
3 Press Down
4 Renosu
Caulfield
9th of 14
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Vienna Princess
2 Naiconi
3 Killiako
4 Belmia
Flemington
2nd of 16
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Razeta
3 See You In Heaven
4 Hell Hath No Fury
Morphettville Parks
1st of 6
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
2 The Great Baby
3 Hope At Hand
4 Super Sharp
Gawler
1st of 11
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
2 Tan Tat Beau
3 Solar Blast
4 Tequila Sunset
Balaklava
1st of 9
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.10
Placings
2 Lucky Fortuna
3 Zufasta
4 Yeah Whatever
Morphettville
8th of 11
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Maximillius
2 See You In Heaven
3 Aitch Two Oh
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 9
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Deep Point
2 Diaz
4 Yakutsk
Strathalbyn
1st of 5
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
2 In The Navy
3 Nicetobemet
4 Vengaboy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Picargo (3) 52509 54kg
J: Alana Livesey(a) T: Ryan Balfour
|
91 101 91 101
|
101 | 20 | 154 | 20.7 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
9th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Benedetta
2 Climbing Star
3 Press Down
4 Snapped
Morphettville
14th of 14
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Snapped
2 Grinzinger Prince
3 My Khalifa
4 Air Assault
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Celsius Star
2 Larimer Street
3 Pegasi
4 Magic Max
Morphettville
2nd of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Aitch Two Oh
3 Grinzinger Prince
4 Pegasi
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Wolflands
2 Old Time Rock
3 Pegasi
4 Magic Max
Morphettville
10th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.14
Placings
1 See You In Heaven
2 Savatoxl
3 Manhatten Times
4 Calypso Reign
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
2 Exeter
3 Classy Kenny
4 Cool Magnum
Gawler
2nd of 7
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:15.34
Placings
1 Metro Legend
3 Sparkup
4 Ocean Reward
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM86
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.22
Placings
2 Ocean Reward
3 Manhatten Times
4 Metro Legend
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 6
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM86
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:16.38
Placings
1 Metro Legend
3 Extra Mile
4 Aiguilette
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
2 Wild Imagination
3 Oh Mo
4 Extra Mile
Morphettville
3rd of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Kentucky Casanova
2 Wonderwomen
4 Morialta
Gawler
2nd of 5
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Secret War
3 Here Comes Lenni
4 Countofmontecristo
Gawler
1st of 6
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.70 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
2 One More Jack
3 Deep Speed
4 Dexter You Devil
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
2 Karacasu
3 Terbium
4 Metro Legend
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Saskatoon
3 Munster
4 Just Chipping Away
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Redzoust
2 Gunna Gunna
3 Quraysha
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Outpost
3 Metro Legend
4 Next Dimension
Morphettville Parks
1st of 10
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
2 My Khalifa
3 Sparkup
4 Outpost
Morphettville
3rd of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Howl
2 Outpost
4 Zarace
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 He's Exclusive
2 Think Winning
3 Carry The Musket
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Struck By
2 Sparkup
3 Japery
Morphettville
5th of 12
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Young Jimmy
2 Sparkup
3 Cool Magnum
Gawler
2nd of 5
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:14.54
Placings
1 Cool Magnum
3 Gutsy
4 May Be Fate
Caulfield
7th of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 In The Boat
2 Strategic Position
3 Big Apple
Morphettville
2nd of 11
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Kayseri
3 Lady Dunmore
4 Call Me Curtis
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.80
Placings
2 Noname Lane
3 Specialism
4 Clap
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.19
Placings
1 Lake's Folly
3 Magnetic Edge
4 Star Of Uma
Morphettville
5th of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.90
Placings
1 Frankie Pinot
2 Kayseri
3 Lake's Folly
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Taken Off
2 Ice Ghost
3 Evening Glory
Gawler
2nd of 7
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Taken Off
3 Little Rich Boy
4 Hankstar
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
1.90 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Our Deep Agenda
2 Wicked Whitt
3 Magic Reward
Morphettville
2nd of 7
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Ambidazzle
3 Cuban Toonite
4 Harpuna
Balaklava
2nd of 7
Date
26/Nov/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Glory Game
3 Lord Varys
4 A Thousand Degrees
Morphettville
1st of 8
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
2 Lorne
3 Manor King
4 Mavette
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Goolagong Rose
2 Malvado
3 Four Of A Kind
Morphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Perfect Route
2 Royal Bomb
3 Puissance Dusoleil
Morphettville
4th of 5
Date
01/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs2MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Lunar Light
2 Salome
3 Justedee
Gawler
2nd of 7
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Just Zerene
3 Autumn Splendour
4 Antrim's Secret
Gawler
1st of 7
Date
04/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
2 Little Rich Boy
3 Kayseri
4 Fortune Follows
Gawler
2nd of 9
Date
21/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:06.82
Placings
1 Silver Lining
3 Antrim's Secret
4 Star Central
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 7
Date
12/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 Our Deep Agenda
3 La Croft
4 Release The Hounds
Morphettville
3rd of 10
Date
03/Aug/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 Autumn Splendour
2 Effortkat
4 Inzaghi
Morphettville
3rd of 10
Date
27/Jul/19
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
1 Deep Force
2 Bastyan
4 Wahine
Gawler
4th of 8
Date
13/Jul/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:08.53
Placings
1 Magic Phantom
2 Grinzinger Express
3 Autumn Splendour
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Extremely Lucky (6) 5960x 54kg
J: Jamie Kah T: W Clarken & N O'shea
|
9.5 7 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.30 | 8.20 | 2.60 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
3rd of 7
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.45
Placings
1 Master Eight
2 Grey River
4 Keep Reading
Caulfield
10th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.45
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Ghaanati
2 Our Redente
3 Semillion
4 Showmanship
Caulfield
6th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.62
Placings
1 Hypothetical
2 Curran
3 Sghirripa
4 Prowling
Randwick
9th of 15
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.83
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Much Much Better
2 Ka Bling
3 Dynamic Impact
4 Tristate
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:56.73
Placings
1 Spacewalk
2 Defiant Heart
3 Coal Crusher
4 Holyfield
Rosehill
5th of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Smashing Eagle
3 Airman
4 Willinga Beast
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Buenos Noches
2 Argentia
3 Dragonstone
4 Sky Lab
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.42
Placings
1 Wingardium
2 Island Legend
4 Libertad
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 I Am Me
3 Fangirl
4 Olentia
Moonee Valley
12th of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
10
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Coolangatta
2 Bella Nipotina
3 Zoustyle
4 Generation
Moonee Valley
3rd of 6
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.80 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 Bella Nipotina
2 Mileva
4 Roch 'N' Horse
Morphettville
1st of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:01.75
Placings
2 Calla Dream
3 Kallos
4 I Am Bene
Morphettville
1st of 8
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.40 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
2 Secret War
3 Full Probe
4 Chosen Blonde
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Seradess
2 General Beau
3 Manhatten Times
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Silver On Red
3 Karacasu
4 Sacred Armour
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Strike Award
2 Starts With Hello
3 Journey In Time
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 11
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:51.04
Placings
2 The Trance Factor
3 Redwinelover
4 Saint Olga
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Karacasu (11) x22x5 54kg
J: Jake Toeroek T: R & C Jolly
|
16 16 17 16
|
16.00 | 3.80 | 19.10 | 4.60 | 17.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
5th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Benedetta
2 Climbing Star
3 Press Down
4 Snapped
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Anilla
3 Rich Gina
4 Struck By
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 7
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:56.98
Placings
1 Taunting
3 Wonderwomen
4 Spanish Heirloom
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM86
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:07.26
Placings
2 Dothraki
3 Show Some Decorum
4 Zarace
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Ocean Reward
2 Pegasi
4 The Magistrate
Gawler
2nd of 9
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Picargo
3 Terbium
4 Metro Legend
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Heka Express
2 Extra Time
3 Spanish Heirloom
4 Aadelad
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 13
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
1.60 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Legless Lady
2 Eyes Never Lie
3 Princess Raffles
Flemington
3rd of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Passive Aggressive
2 Star Patrol
4 Pascero
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 9
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
2 Queman
3 Valaroc
4 Lakehurst
Morphettville
6th of 8
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Seradess
2 General Beau
3 Manhatten Times
Morphettville
3rd of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Silver On Red
2 Extremely Lucky
4 Sacred Armour
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 Meteorite
2 Trumpsta
3 Echo Boomer
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Philonize
2 Magic Max
3 Manhatten Times
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 10
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.20
Placings
1 Axecapital
3 Calypso Reign
4 Brazen Force
Morphettville
1st of 6
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:04.72
Placings
2 Hanabi
3 Magic Max
4 Four Winds
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Heresy
3 Magic Max
4 Knightstown
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Cloudy
3 Isles Of Avalon
4 Princess Raffles
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 Desired
3 Famous Prince
Morphettville
1st of 7
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
2 Brother's Shadow
3 Tavikat
4 Audrey Girl
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 5
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Brother's Shadow
3 Princess Raffles
4 Heritage Dance
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Validated (4) 1246x 54kg
J: Dom Tourneur T: Peter & Belinda Blanch
|
31 31 41 31
|
51 | 10.00 | 42 | 8.40 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
5th of 7
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.45
Placings
1 Master Eight
2 Grey River
3 Extremely Lucky
4 Keep Reading
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Aitch Two Oh
2 Picargo
3 Grinzinger Prince
4 Pegasi
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.35
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:21.25
Placings
1 Not An Option
2 Who Dares
3 Struck By
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Magic Max
3 Turf Decision
4 The Magistrate
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
2 Bellinger
3 Ocean Reward
4 Celsius Star
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.35
Placings
1 Queman
2 Keep Reading
4 Magic Max
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Bristler
2 Jack The Lad
3 My Khalifa
4 Beau Rossa
Morphettville Parks
11th of 14
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Seonee
2 See You In Heaven
3 Savatoxl
4 Pippali
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
2 Pontedera
3 Sparkup
3 Texan Windstorm
Caulfield
7th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Va Via
2 Brereton
3 Big Watch
4 Immortality
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
2 Wally West
3 Rockstar Meggsy
4 Our Shining Star
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 The Big Freeze
2 Willaston
4 Jive Baby
Oakbank
7th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
1 Giddy Up
2 Sixteen Reasons
3 I'M A Dexstar
4 Piiink Beauty
Morphettville Parks
1st of 8
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:14.67
Placings
2 Merchant Boss
3 Merry Mac Boy
4 Stupendo
Morphettville
1st of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
2 Hope At Hand
3 Prairie Flower
4 Tapinforpar
Morphettville Parks
9th of 10
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Wakanjeja
2 Who's Afraid
3 Daunting Decision
4 Hope At Hand
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 5
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
2 Midnight Rush
3 Lucky Fortuna
4 Who's Clang
Morphettville
2nd of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:01.61
Placings
1 Our Shining Star
3 Mulhall
4 Bonnie Gangster
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Wakanjeja
2 La Defense
4 Steller Eagle
Gawler
2nd of 10
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Tapinforpar
3 Midnight Rush
4 Divine Mistress
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Magic Max (12) 46481 54kg
J: Teagan Voorham T: G Richards & D Moyle
|
41 61 71 81
|
81 | 16.00 | 96.2 | 14.20 | 81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
1st of 8
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RS1LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
2 The Magistrate
3 Runaway Belle
4 Wonderwomen
Oakbank
8th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Celsius Star
2 Lonrodex
3 Direct
4 Metro Legend
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Celsius Star
2 Larimer Street
3 Pegasi
Moonee Valley
6th of 6
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Mornington Glory
2 Philosopher
3 Tax Free Prophet
4 Mr Moppett
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 9
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Wolflands
2 Old Time Rock
3 Pegasi
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
2 Validated
3 Turf Decision
4 The Magistrate
Morphettville
10th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.99
Placings
1 Struck By
2 Morvada
3 Starlite Valley
4 Wakanjeja
Morphettville
5th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Validated
2 Bellinger
3 Ocean Reward
4 Celsius Star
Morphettville Parks
4th of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.35
Placings
1 Queman
2 Keep Reading
3 Validated
Morphettville Parks
4th of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
1 Mouse Almighty
2 The Gov
3 Grinzinger Prince
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
2 First Division
3 Hello Ladies
4 Moon And Back
Morphettville
2nd of 10
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.61
Placings
1 Queman
3 Squizzy Mizzy
4 Taunting
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 10
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Taunting
2 Aitch Two Oh
4 Rich Gina
Morphettville
7th of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Keep Reading
2 Struck By
3 Diamonds
4 Manhatten Times
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 9
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Solar Gale
2 Spanish Heirloom
4 Daring Move
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
1 Aston Rapova
3 Sea Witness
4 Rodeo
Morphettville
5th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Rushaway Lad
2 Aadelad
3 Howl
4 Smokin' Val
Morphettville Parks
4th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Sea Witness
2 Trygve
3 Rodeo
Morphettville
10th of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Howl
2 Outpost
3 Picargo
4 Zarace
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 9
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.36
Placings
1 Wolflands
2 Extra Mile
4 Aadelad
Morphettville
9th of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.75
Placings
1 Extremely Lucky
2 Calla Dream
3 Kallos
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
1 Extremely Lucky
2 Secret War
3 Full Probe
Morphettville
8th of 8
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Seradess
2 General Beau
3 Manhatten Times
Morphettville
7th of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Champagne Dreams
2 Manhatten Times
3 Seradess
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Scissor Step
3 General Command
4 Writey O'Pal
Morphettville Parks
1st of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
2 Barbaline
3 Daring Move
4 Madam Furphy
Flemington
6th of 8
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Profiteer
2 Direct
3 Enthaar
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Philonize
3 Manhatten Times
4 Hopon Harry
Morphettville
5th of 7
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Philonize
2 Smytzer
3 Ballynora
Morphettville
3rd of 6
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.72
Placings
1 Karacasu
2 Hanabi
4 Four Winds
Moonee Valley
9th of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Mynumerouno
2 Athelric
3 Generation
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.58
Placings
1 Ballynora
3 Flagship Warrior
4 Melanie's Joy
Caulfield
1st of 7
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
2 All About Eve
3 Dragon Admiral
4 Set The Sails
Morphettville
3rd of 9
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Heresy
2 Karacasu
4 Knightstown
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Runamigo
2 Bamyan Buddha
4 Dancing Stream
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Aston Rapova (2) 05562 54kg
J: Alana Kelly T: W F Francis & G Kent
|
151 201 151 101
|
101 | 20 | 136.1 | 19.30 | 201 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
2nd of 11
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.35
Placings
1 Austmarr
3 Celsius Star
4 Walk Like An Angel
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
1 Grey River
2 Sweetened
3 Dubenenko
4 Rubamos
Morphettville
6th of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Celsius Star
2 Larimer Street
3 Pegasi
4 Magic Max
Gawler
5th of 7
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.79
Placings
1 Celsius Star
2 Portation
3 Storm Voyager
4 Pompeii Empire
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Magic Max
2 Validated
3 Turf Decision
4 The Magistrate
Flemington
11th of 11
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
15
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
1 Najem Suhail
2 Spacewalk
3 Halvorsen
4 Generation
Morphettville
8th of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Bristler
2 Jack The Lad
3 My Khalifa
4 Beau Rossa
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 3
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
1 So Say Angel
3 Wonderwomen
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
2 Metro Legend
3 Grinzinger Prince
4 Howl
Morphettville
8th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Star Hills
2 Legless Lady
3 Queman
4 Extra Mile
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 7
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Silver On Red
2 Keep Reading
3 Calla Dream
4 So Say Angel
Morphettville
7th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Kentucky Casanova
2 Wonderwomen
3 Picargo
4 Morialta
Morphettville
5th of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Shamino
2 See You In Heaven
3 Kemalpasa
4 Royal Mile
Morphettville
1st of 4
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.05 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
2 Fighting McLaren
3 Larimer Street
4 Alleboom
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
2 Smokin' Val
3 Outpost
4 Dynamic Thinker
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
2 Magic Max
3 Sea Witness
4 Rodeo
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
2 Jimmy Da Dozer
3 Alpine Beau
4 Showusyourmotor
Gawler
6th of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.35
Placings
1 I'M A Legend
2 Wotuwant
3 Naleigh
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 Jabali Ridge
3 Wotuwant
4 Fallow
Morphettville
7th of 8
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
1 Extremely Lucky
2 Secret War
3 Full Probe
Morphettville
11th of 12
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Free Of Debt
2 Savatoxl
3 The Inferno
Morphettville
1st of 13
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.34
Placings
2 L'Il Piper
3 Magno
4 Three Tears
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
2 Three Tears
3 Somewatt Fabulous
4 Colliver
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 4
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
2 Hateech
3 Gravity
4 Oregon Trail
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Appalachian
2 Heka Express
3 Chosen Blonde
Morphettville
1st of 12
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:01.20
Placings
2 Sidearm
3 Akkacan
4 Magic Dee
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Valuable Witness
2 Harpuna
3 Kishstar
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 9
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.97
Placings
1 Distant Lover
2 Howl
4 Triton Rising
Morphettville
2nd of 10
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 All In War
3 Alluring Grace
4 Ranger Frank
Morphettville Parks
1st of 8
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
2 Akkacan
3 La Petite Rousse
4 A Bit Racey
Morphettville
5th of 11
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.35
Placings
1 Lohn Ranger
2 All In War
3 Point Blaze
Morphettville Parks
1st of 5
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
2 Pimm's Party
3 Galahad Guru
4 Perfect Route
Gawler
7th of 12
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Rustydustysunshine
2 The Haitian Poet
3 Circus Dancer
Strathalbyn
7th of 14
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.99
Placings
1 Better
2 Fire Thunder
3 Hi Smokey
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:09.18
Placings
1 Echoes In Eternity
2 Highly Discreet
3 Smokin' Val
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:01.45
Placings
1 Larkham
2 Swing And Boom
3 Three Tears
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 The Graduate
2 Crown Mint
3 Baiandbai
Gawler
6th of 8
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.95
Placings
1 Shebringzit
2 Candy Dude
3 Sensational Reward
Morphettville
7th of 8
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Picargo
2 Lorne
3 Manor King
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.18
Placings
2 Equa
3 Capricorn Ridge
4 Diss 'N' Dat
Morphettville
12th of 14
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
9.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Deep Speed
2 Vancouver Velvet
3 Sparkup
Balaklava
5th of 8
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
1 Vancity Gem
2 Terelli
3 The Big Goodbye
Balaklava
9th of 14
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Alleboom
2 So You Can
3 Enlist
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 5
Date
02/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Merva
2 My Ruby
3 Baraconi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Press Down (13) 143x3 54kg
J: Callan Murray T: Peter Hardacre
|
6.5 5.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.85 | 6.40 | 2.30 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
3rd of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Benedetta
2 Climbing Star
4 Snapped
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Wonderwomen
3 Ballon D'Or
4 Maracourt
Oakbank
1st of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
2 Metro Legend
3 Taunting
4 Chicago Storm
Gawler
3rd of 6
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Rockstar Meggsy
2 Jacks On Ice
4 El Salto
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 6
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.68
Placings
2 Wild Imagination
3 Neodium
4 Siakam
Morphettville
4th of 7
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Grinzinger Prince
2 Exalted Dame
3 Jacks On Ice
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
2 Jacks On Ice
3 Tapinforpar
4 Celsius Star
Morphettville
2nd of 15
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Wakanjeja
3 Bristler
4 Old Time Rock
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 11
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.90 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Left Turn Clyde
3 Bristler
4 Sea Witness
Morphettville
2nd of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:00.71
Placings
1 Sghirripa
3 Grand Host
4 Who Shot Suzy
Caulfield
4th of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Kin
2 Rain Lord
3 The Brill Building
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 Cause For Concern
2 Cotel
4 Kin
Flemington
6th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Legio Ten
2 Midtown Boss
3 Who Dares
4 Sghirripa
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 6
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Diamonds
3 Pegasi
4 Sea Witness
Morphettville
11th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Royal Merchant
2 She Dances
3 Seven Veils
4 Wee Nessy
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 16
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.93
Placings
1 I'Mlovin'Ya
2 Seven Veils
4 Renosu
Morphettville
1st of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
2 Miss Roseiano
3 Sghirripa
4 Tanto
Morphettville
8th of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Validated
2 Hope At Hand
3 Prairie Flower
4 Tapinforpar
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:17.32
Placings
2 Dunmaghlas
3 Pearl Adios
4 Bonnie Gangster
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 12
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Club Punter
3 Miss Kermie
4 Nottaris
Strathalbyn
2nd of 6
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
1 Zebedee Springs
3 Who's Afraid
4 Sixteen Reasons
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 10
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
2 Portation
3 Pompeii Empire
4 Crown Moshe
Morphettville Parks
1st of 6
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.43
Placings
2 Gift Of Gold
3 Sterling Wongchoy
4 Storyteller
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. All Beans (8) x7171 54kg
J: Margaret Collett(a) T: Justin Pickering
|
151 101 151
|
151 | 31 | 182.6 | 27.3 | 151 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
1st of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
2 Katim's Club
3 Santastico
4 Secret War
Oakbank
7th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Celsius Star
2 Lonrodex
3 Direct
4 Metro Legend
Mt Gambier
1st of 7
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
2 Kordia
3 Chill With Teejay
4 Portation
Morphettville Parks
7th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Lonrodex
2 Winning Revolution
3 Mouse Almighty
4 Messerschmitt
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 My Ruby
2 Old Time Rock
3 Winning Revolution
4 Rushaway Lad
Morphettville
1st of 7
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:07.40
Placings
2 Zarace
3 Bristler
4 Winning Revolution
Morphettville
1st of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
2 So You Can
3 Storm Voyager
4 Ranger Frank
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:01.86
Placings
1 La Defense
3 Zufasta
4 Ornamental Lady
Morphettville
1st of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
2 Real Valentia
3 Lancelotto
4 Rizski
Bordertown
4th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Lotza Bubbles
2 Ranger Frank
3 Heavy Rotation
Gawler
1st of 11
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.33
Placings
2 Honey Go Lightly
3 Sir Leapalot
4 Magic Phantom
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Notifies
2 Hooked On Wealth
3 Yardstick
4 Magic Morriss
Bordertown
2nd of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:07.38
Placings
1 Real Roy
3 Padstow Polly
4 Stake A Claim
Strathalbyn
6th of 14
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Pivotal Force
2 Foster Street
3 Sand Cat
4 Don't Dismiss
Gawler
6th of 13
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Lakehurst
2 Venusian
3 Connemara Queen
4 Hateech
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:52.65
Placings
1 Hongbao
2 Jimmys Edge
3 Elsa's Pride
4 Stake A Claim
Oakbank
6th of 7
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.37
Placings
1 Prance 'N' Dance
2 Sixfootone
3 May's West
4 Magicourt
Oakbank
4th of 11
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
1 Miss Mucinni
2 Yanacocha
3 Just Jazz
Port Macquarie
11th of 13
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Courageous Queen
2 My One
3 Cavente
4 Golden Fantasy
Taree
4th of 7
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Another Spirit
2 Flash Point
3 Miss Arizona
Taree
7th of 10
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 G'Day Poopsie
2 Miss Arizona
3 Chiky Chiky Mama
4 Tennagain
Wauchope
1st of 4
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
2 Zapluck
3 Joyzel
4 Arlizar
Taree
4th of 9
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Evocator
2 Are We Good
3 Razzama
Tuncurry
3rd of 11
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Play My Song
2 Highbury
4 Superel
Grafton
11th of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Silver Canvas
2 Noble Missile
3 Koondeeman
4 No Retreat
Taree
7th of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Willinga Freefall
2 First Peoples
3 Are We Good
4 Adelinda
Armidale
2nd of 14
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.69
Placings
1 Sapello
3 Shamalie
4 Master Of Rewards
Gosford
2nd of 11
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 The Bullring
3 Skye Banner
4 Assiduity
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Another Spirit
3 Anselmo
4 Frozen Prince
Port Macquarie
5th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.15
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Auzstar
2 Continuum
3 Justadude
4 Hidden Trust
Newcastle
4th of 5
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.77
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.40
Placings
1 Tidal Impact
2 Auzstar
3 Zetarita
Armidale
1st of 11
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.94
Placings
2 Master Of Rewards
3 State Capital
4 Adviser
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Razeta
2 Fielding
3 Oakfield Duke
Moree
2nd of 13
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Kegstar
3 Flying Squad
4 Dream Lad
Scone
14th of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
12.2
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.86
Placings
1 Bootscooter
2 Indicative
3 Thunder Knob
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 One Way Street
3 Red Cobra
4 Not That Easy
Grafton
6th of 11
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
946m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:53.53
Placings
1 Minidream
2 Kennysing
3 Amazonite
Port Macquarie
9th of 10
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1008m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
6.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
1 Atomic Surprise
2 Razzama
3 Our Kiwi Princess
Taree
2nd of 9
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Berkinson
3 Amber Deluxe
4 Casritz
Tuncurry
6th of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:54.42
Placings
1 Let Us Loose
2 I Am I Am
3 Bonee
Grafton
8th of 11
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1015m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Far Too Easy
2 Kindling Spirit
3 Feirme Prince
Tamworth
4th of 9
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 Arcane Energy
2 Witness Me Run
3 Elegant Poetess
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |