Singapore - Sin
MorphettvilleTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Sportsbet Tobin Bronze Stakes
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 14:54
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Skybird (5)
55.5kg J: Beau Mertens T: Mitchell Freedman
|
7.00 | 7.50 | 7.20 | 6.90 | 7.10 | |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.60 | |||||
2nd |
11. Moesha (17)
55.5kg J: Jamie Kah T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
|
2.10 | 2.10 | 2.10 | |||
3rd |
5. Pivot City (7)
57.5kg J: Blake Shinn T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
2.70 | 2.60 | 2.80 |
(8/11)
26.30
(8,11)
59.10
(8,11,5)
272.20
(8,11,5,16)
16341.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Arkansaw Kid (16) 32x25 57.5kg
J: Mark Zahra T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
3.5 3.8 3.7 3.6
|
3.80 | 1.55 | 3.60 | 1.70 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
5th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Joliestar
2 Hedged
3 Libertad
4 Corniche
Flemington
2nd of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:02.31
Placings
1 Estriella
3 Saltaire
4 Stretan Angel
Caulfield
2nd of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 Serasana
3 Vivy Air
4 Mauricio
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Run Harry Run
2 Brave Mead
4 Riverina Power
Flemington
4th of 16
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
2.45
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Ozzmosis
2 I Am Unstoppable
3 Shinzo
Caulfield
1st of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
2 Facile
3 Don Corleone
4 Perilous Fighter
Flemington
10th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.89
Placings
1 Magic Control
2 I Am Unstoppable
3 King's Gambit
4 Mexico
Rosehill
7th of 15
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Shinzo
2 Cylinder
3 King's Gambit
4 Don Corleone
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 16
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Little Brose
2 Don Corleone
4 Brave Halo
Randwick
11th of 16
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Learning To Fly
2 Blanc De Blanc
3 Kundalini
4 Lazzago
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
821m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.49
Placings
2 Big Demeanor
3 Side Show
4 Room For Squares
Moonee Valley
1st of 6
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:01.62
Placings
2 Mexico
3 Optume
4 Sailor's Rum
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. The Novelist (3) 11x40 57.5kg
J: Tim Clark T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
12 14 15 14
|
14.00 | 3.60 | 14.20 | 4.20 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
11th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Joliestar
2 Hedged
3 Libertad
4 Corniche
Rosehill
4th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Brave Mead
2 Schwarz
3 Corniche
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.21
Placings
2 Kaizad
3 Schwarz
4 Blazing Harry
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.12
Placings
2 Beneficio
3 Waikiki
4 Matthew Flinders
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.44
Placings
1 Arctic Glamour
2 Facile
3 Gaylord
4 Champers Girl
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
2 Excel D'Or
3 Godzilla
4 Chrysaor
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
2 Runwiththetide
3 Relatives
4 Brave Agenda
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.53
Placings
2 Sovereign Fund
3 Soldier Of Rome
4 Godzilla
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Scully (11) 18306 57.5kg
J: John Allen T: Andrew Noblet
|
51 41 31
|
34 | 7.50 | 40.6 | 7.20 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
6th of 18
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Midtown Boss
2 Empressive Enuff
3 Talbragar
4 Redoute's Night
Flemington
10th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
1 Legacies
2 Vivy Air
3 Groundrush
4 Vibrant Sun
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Raikoke
2 Brave Mead
4 Maharba
Moonee Valley
8th of 10
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Extratwo
2 I Am Caviar
3 Lazy Susan
4 Eye Of The Eagle
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 8
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
2 Kaido
3 Degreeofdifficulty
4 Starz Barwon
Bendigo
5th of 7
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.85
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.37
Placings
1 Run Harry Run
2 Persian Spirit
3 Magic Mogul
4 Ravalli
Ballarat
1st of 9
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
2 Brooklyn Baby
3 Universal Harmony
4 Dream Reality
Ballarat
3rd of 13
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.89
Placings
1 Gumdrops
2 Capitalisation
4 Capre Omnia
Ballarat
5th of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Sunset Dreaming
2 Bizot
3 Mauricio
4 Rhodesian Red
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Sir Sway (6) 13311 57.5kg
J: Carleen Hefel T: S & J Jaensch
|
21 26 21
|
26 | 6.00 | 28.4 | 5.70 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
1st of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
2 Stretan Angel
3 Treasurway
4 Vexatious Dancer
Morphettville Parks
1st of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.16
Placings
2 Free Beer
3 Voltage Point
4 Stokomo
Morphettville
3rd of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Vexatious Dancer
2 Stokomo
4 Artful Tawny
Morphettville
3rd of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Kalasec
2 Mintulee
4 In My Room
Penola
1st of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
2 All Clubs
3 Quik Rhapid
4 Shocking Habit
Naracoorte
1st of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
2 Final Atom
3 Purple Knight
4 Ease Offa
Morphettville
8th of 11
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.17
Placings
1 Hebrings Cash
2 Stokomo
3 Prince Reichweite
4 Anabolic
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Pivot City (7) x3551 57.5kg
J: Blake Shinn T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
5.5 6 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.20 | 8.20 | 2.70 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
1st of 6
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.95 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
2 Scorch
3 Tacito
4 Snappy Tycoon
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
1 Legacies
2 Vivy Air
3 Groundrush
4 Vibrant Sun
Caulfield
5th of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Raikoke
2 Brave Mead
3 Scully
4 Maharba
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
1.55 - 1.55
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Old Time Rock
2 Austmarr
4 Zouthur
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.89
Placings
1 Magic Control
2 I Am Unstoppable
3 King's Gambit
4 Mexico
Cranbourne Training
1st of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.78
Placings
2 Beaunified
3 Indian Jewel
4 Acquarello
Bendigo
1st of 9
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
2 Forever More
3 Shadowen
4 Enna's Dream
Cranbourne Training
6th of 9
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.20
Placings
1 Snippety Legend
2 Chinqui
3 Jehbenti
4 Beluga Express
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Great Maximus (4) f1x17 57.5kg
J: Jake Toeroek T: R & C Jolly
|
26 31
|
41 | 9.00 | 42.7 | 8.70 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
7th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Sir Sway
2 Stretan Angel
3 Treasurway
4 Vexatious Dancer
Oakbank
1st of 6
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.45 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
2 Oakland Raider
3 Lovely Lookin'
4 The Stalker
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
1 Gerry's Deal
2 The Stalker
4 High Five
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.95 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:02.16
Placings
2 Never Surrender
3 Care Too Much
4 Tipsy Vixen
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
2 Regal Dancer
3 Zarkana
4 Gerry's Deal
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Life Coach (14) x221x 57.5kg
J: Dom Tourneur T: B M Lazzarini
|
101 151 201
|
201 | 41 | 233.5 | 36.9 | 201 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.97
Placings
1 Fourth Spargo
2 Stenson Wallman
4 How Dare You
Canterbury
1st of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.77
Placings
2 Reasonable
3 Invader Zim
4 Yayoi
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Seton Hall
3 Superstitious
4 Master Riley
Moruya
2nd of 7
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.70 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 All Too Lucky
3 Iconic Miss
4 Eltoroson
Nowra
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.76
Placings
1 Xtra Gear
3 Tell The Future
4 Mary Le Bone
Kembla Grange
6th of 10
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:28.99
Placings
1 Good Vintage
2 Exceed Perfection
3 Koning
4 Hasty Honey
Kembla Grange
3rd of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Steel Blaze
2 Koning
4 Intruder
Kembla Grange
5th of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Disney Castle
2 Tender Streak
3 Mickey's Medal
4 Steel Blaze
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Lady Of Poise
2 Well Timed
3 Lady Jezam
4 Full Revolution
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.47
Placings
1 No Second Thoughts
3 South Of India
4 Kenology
Kembla Grange
7th of 7
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.98
Placings
1 Hyde Park
2 Kiribati
3 Literacy
4 Zimo
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Skybird (5) 113x5 55.5kg
J: Beau Mertens T: Mitchell Freedman
|
6 7.5 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.20 | 7.20 | 2.60 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
5th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Atlantic Spirit
2 Moby Dick
3 Celui
4 Shesallshenanigans
Donald
2nd of 5
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.19
Placings
1 Ten Commandments
3 Thisismyturf
4 Beltoro
Caulfield
3rd of 13
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.81
Placings
1 Joliestar
2 Kimochi
4 Coeur Volante
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
2 Grinzinger Belle
3 Carina Queen
4 Quickster
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:17.07
Placings
2 Is It Me
3 Diddley Squat
4 Geraldine's Jewel
Ballarat
1st of 11
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
2 Elphinstone
3 Ignacio
4 Justadeel
Cranbourne Training
8th of 10
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.07
Placings
1 Revalene
2 Licensed
3 Herbert Park
4 Bonnie Amore
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Gumdrops (2) 1x415 55.5kg
J: Damian Lane T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
10 8.5 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.70 | 10.10 | 3.00 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
5th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Sir Sway
2 Stretan Angel
3 Treasurway
4 Vexatious Dancer
Moonee Valley
1st of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
2 Moesha
3 Inhibitions
4 Lively
Flemington
4th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Hedged
2 Hanchi
3 De Bergerac
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
2 Saltaire
3 Sheva
4 Right To Party
Ballarat
1st of 13
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:06.89
Placings
2 Capitalisation
3 Scully
4 Capre Omnia
Sale
3rd of 7
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1013m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
1.60 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:01.12
Placings
1 Orion The Hunter
2 La Petite Angele
4 Lilidan
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.57
Placings
1 Sheva
3 Just A Bit More
4 Nova Lights
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Zourion (8) x638x 55.5kg
J: Michael Dee T: M W Walker
|
15 14 13
|
13.00 | 3.40 | 13.70 | 4.00 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
8th of 13
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.81
Placings
1 Joliestar
2 Kimochi
3 Skybird
4 Coeur Volante
Caulfield
3rd of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Coeur Volante
2 Vivy Air
4 Moesha
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Coeur Volante
2 Inhibitions
3 Bossy Nic
4 Lazzago
Matamata
1st of 7
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
2 Lowe Flying
3 Pignan
4 Ulanova
Taupo
1st of 6
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:06.93
Placings
2 Sako
3 Sky On Fire
4 Midnight Monarch
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Moesha (17) x4622 55.5kg
J: Jamie Kah T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
|
7.5 6.5 6 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.80 | 5.60 | 2.10 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
2nd of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Inhibitions
3 Miss Aria
4 Material Dreams
Moonee Valley
2nd of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Gumdrops
3 Inhibitions
4 Lively
Flemington
6th of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Diamond Decorator
2 Illative
3 She's Bulletproof
4 Inhibitions
Caulfield
4th of 13
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Estriella
2 Lazzago
3 Brazen Style
Caulfield
4th of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Coeur Volante
2 Vivy Air
3 Zourion
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Carina Queen
2 Enna's Dream
4 Batrana
Hamilton
1st of 7
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
1.50 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
2 Ode To Joy
3 Debating
4 Belle Sonnet
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Arizona Activist
3 Rovno Amber
4 Sure Thing
Cranbourne Training
1st of 10
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.28
Placings
2 Our Goddess
3 Esseffninety
4 Just Press Send
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Paradise City (1) 119x1 55.5kg
J: Craig Williams T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
|
17 19 18 17
|
16.00 | 4.00 | 19.10 | 4.80 | 19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
2 Poifect
3 Tropicconi
4 Fragile Love
Moonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.25
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Gumdrops
2 Saltaire
3 Sheva
4 Right To Party
Bendigo
1st of 7
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
2 Sunset Dreaming
3 Samanth
4 Atlantic Spirit
Tatura
1st of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
2 Derelict
3 Miss Minerva
4 Parana River
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 6
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.84
Placings
1 Count Your Pennies
2 Capmala
4 Scorsese
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Pure Paradise (12)
|
Scratched @ 08:39 26/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
1st of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
2 Duel Venture
3 Balgowan
4 Tuppence Ha'Penny
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Sassy Boom
2 So Glamorous
3 Serasana
4 Harlow Mist
Pakenham
1st of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.95 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
2 Thoughtful Woman
3 The Jester's Son
4 Burj Emperor
Gold Coast
4th of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.34
Placings
1 Abounding
2 Sovereign Fund
3 Flying Trapeze
Gold Coast
2nd of 14
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
1 Barassi
3 Payline
4 Heiress
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Vindicta
2 Termagant
4 Desert Safari
Bendigo
2nd of 9
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Pondalowie
3 Barker
4 Lucky Prize
Bendigo
8th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Pantelone
2 Pontipines
3 Quebeck
4 Catahoula
Caulfield
4th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Spicy Margs
2 Sensical
3 Elderberry
Ballarat
2nd of 13
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
1 Sunsource
3 Dubenenko
4 Gitalong
Caulfield
2nd of 6
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 King's Gambit
3 Heuristic
4 Shesallshenanigans
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Treasurway (10) 06x63 55.5kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: Jason Warren
|
26 41 51 41
|
51 | 11.00 | 41 | 7.70 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
3rd of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Sir Sway
2 Stretan Angel
4 Vexatious Dancer
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 6
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
2 Kalbarri
3 Reine Of Nine
4 Shooting Storm
Morphettville
6th of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
RS1LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Winning Revolution
2 Storm Voyager
3 Celui
4 Costless
Caulfield
6th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.15
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Run Harry Run
2 Brave Mead
3 Arkansaw Kid
4 Riverina Power
Flemington
10th of 16
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.45
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Ozzmosis
2 I Am Unstoppable
3 Shinzo
4 Arkansaw Kid
Caulfield
5th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.15
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Arkansaw Kid
2 Facile
3 Don Corleone
4 Perilous Fighter
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Stretan Angel
2 I Am Unstoppable
3 Don Corleone
4 Cigar Flick
Caulfield
10th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Oz Empress
2 De Sonic Boom
3 Poifect
4 Aprilia
Moonee Valley
8th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Charm Stone
2 Inhibitions
3 De Sonic Boom
4 Mollynickers
Morphettville
1st of 6
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
2 Heuristic
3 Harley'N'Rose
4 Causation
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Shesallshenanigans
2 Elphinstone
4 Mistavain
Flemington
3rd of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Bossy Nic
2 Lovazou
4 Hell Queen
Flemington
3rd of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Princess Duhallow
2 Butch Cassidy
4 Shaddow Fear
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Show Royale
2 Forever More
4 Only The Best
Moe
3rd of 8
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.44
Placings
1 Must Go
2 Pantelone
4 Elderberry
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
2 Extreme Threat
3 Hell Queen
4 Alsonso
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Walk Like An Angel (9) 5x408 55.5kg
J: Chad Schofield T: A J Gluyas
|
61 101 91 101
|
101 | 21 | 123.8 | 21.8 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
8th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Sir Sway
2 Stretan Angel
3 Treasurway
4 Vexatious Dancer
Moonee Valley
12th of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
10
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Gumdrops
2 Moesha
3 Inhibitions
4 Lively
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.35
Placings
1 Austmarr
2 Aston Rapova
3 Celsius Star
Gawler
1st of 8
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.99
Placings
2 Macspark
3 The Plastics
4 Lunasha
Morphettville
5th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.99
Placings
1 Struck By
2 Morvada
3 Starlite Valley
4 Wakanjeja
Morphettville
1st of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
2 Anotherhouse
3 Kalasec
4 Kinetic Jewel
Morphettville
2nd of 6
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Kinetic Jewel
3 Anotherhouse
4 Kalasec
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 6
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Dubenenko
2 Proven Correct
4 Bolted In
Morphettville Parks
1st of 6
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
2 Lapilli
3 Kalasec
4 Voltage Point
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Kalasec
3 Proven Correct
4 Hot Off
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 5
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Think Tank
2 Regal Dancer
4 The Stalker
Gawler
4th of 7
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Panda
2 Vintage Star
3 Think Tank
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Lovely Lookin' (13) 7x136 55.5kg
J: Jason Holder T: A J Gluyas
|
101 91 101
|
101 | 21 | 156.9 | 22 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
6th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Sir Sway
2 Stretan Angel
3 Treasurway
4 Vexatious Dancer
Oakbank
3rd of 6
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.15 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Great Maximus
2 Oakland Raider
4 The Stalker
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
2 Three Rings
3 Gusty Way
4 Anotherhouse
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
2 Spirit Of Camelot
3 Alainge
4 Overstrike
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.95 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:14.52
Placings
1 Santastico
2 Nasho
3 Hot Off
4 Cherokee Miss
Caulfield
14th of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
19.05
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Coeur Volante
2 Vivy Air
3 Zourion
4 Moesha
Morphettville Parks
1st of 6
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
2 The Duke Of Dubai
3 Disco Tilmorn
4 Bolted In
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
2 Give Some Lip
3 Bolted In
4 Kinetic Jewel
Morphettville Parks
4th of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.81
Placings
1 Everly
2 The Golden Fist
3 Nicish
Morphettville
4th of 12
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.52
Placings
1 The Golden Fist
2 Huggle Time
3 Nicish
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Vexatious Dancer (15) 15614 55.5kg
J: Callan Murray T: Ms N Bruggemann
|
201 201 151 201
|
201 | 41 | 270.5 | 37.6 | 201 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
4th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Sir Sway
2 Stretan Angel
3 Treasurway
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
2 Trumpty Dumpty
3 Hajra
4 The Silent Devil
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
2 Stokomo
3 Sir Sway
4 Artful Tawny
Morphettville
6th of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1506m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:31.82
Placings
1 Titan Of Choice
2 Myrtle Creek
3 Marimenko
4 Tres Belle
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Kalasec
2 Mintulee
3 Sir Sway
4 In My Room
Morphettville
1st of 6
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.99
Placings
2 Sharendipity
3 Putanothercoinin
4 Vintage Star
Gawler
3rd of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Lapilli
2 Brave Action
4 Divine Fire
Gawler
1st of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
2 Proven Correct
3 Tipsy Vixen
4 Alekhine's Gun
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Voltage Point
2 Lord Valen
3 Stupendous
4 Zarkana
Morphettville
2nd of 11
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Kalasec
3 Thinkingnintynine
4 Voltage Point
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |