Penn National - Usa
HaweraTrack Conditions: Heavy10Weather: Overcast
Eltham Vet Whiti Te Ra Mdn
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 22 May 2022, 12:00
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Luxembourg (3)
58.5kg J: Joe Kamaruddin(a1.0) T: M W Walker
|
7.00 | 5.70 | 7.00 | |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.30 | |||
2nd |
13. Barri Hyde (1)
56.5kg J: Ashvin Mudhoo(a2.0) T: Aaron Bidlake
|
5.20 | 6.70 | 7.30 | |
3rd |
6. Blue Rata Boldness (20)
58.5kg J: Bridget Grylls T: V L Keegan
|
6.10 | 5.90 | 6.30 |
(7/13)
118.50
(7,13)
156.20
(7,13,6)
4029.60
(7,13,6,3)
19885.20
Form Guide | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Asahi (9)
|
Scratched @ 05:17 22/05/22
(Deductions: Win 14 c, Plc 13c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
3rd of 13
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 Soowin
2 Amosia
4 Free Thyme
Awapuni
3rd of 11
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Remix
2 Wind In My Wings
4 Air Waves
Wanganui
3rd of 10
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.32
Placings
1 Miss Sailor
2 Martina Diva
4 Touch O'paradise
Awapuni
4th of 7
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Charmander
2 Madrid
3 Be Flexi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Blue Arrow (12) 43x48 58.5kg
J: Jeetesh Mudhoo(a4.0) T: Ms T Egan
|
26 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
8th of 13
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Bendermerry
2 Lady Posh
3 Lincoln Lover
Hawera
4th of 9
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 Luxuriant
2 Scotch Bonnet
3 Bionda
Matamata
3rd of 8
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Ridgeview Chief
2 Rose Crescent
4 Fasong
Wanganui
4th of 11
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:30.42
Placings
1 Love Storm
2 Forever Wondering
3 Loox Like A Pro
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
23.30 -
Winning Time
1:32.50
Placings
1 Miss Dixie
2 Ladies Man
3 Swiss Kitty
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Lord Donovan (18) f33x3 58.5kg
J: Robert Hannam T: Ms D M Harris
|
4.00 | 1.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
3rd of 11
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
1 Scotch Bonnet
2 Leon Rouge
4 Loox Like A Pro
Hawera
3rd of 11
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.38
Placings
1 Bugatti
2 Midnight Special
4 Douglas Black
Waverley
3rd of 9
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.59
Placings
1 Mi Carol
2 Not A Brass Razoo
4 Mystery Bar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Leon Rouge (13) x0782 58.5kg
J: Sam O'malley T: P R Moseley
|
8.50 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
2nd of 11
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
36.10 -
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
1 Scotch Bonnet
3 Lord Donovan
4 Loox Like A Pro
Awapuni
8th of 9
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
42.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Madrid
2 Straight Scooter
3 She's Patsy
Wanganui
7th of 12
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
56.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Podium
2 Phinston
3 Secret Falls
Wanganui
11th of 14
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
55.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.79
Placings
1 Mazzini
2 Hanakin
3 Badgeringdawitness
New Plymouth Raceway
10th of 13
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
55.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Shining Peak
2 Above The Clouds
3 Contemplation
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Raurimu (14) 05036 58.5kg
J: Mereana Hudson T: K Gray
|
41 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
6th of 9
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 Phinston
2 Free Thyme
3 Let Loose
Waverley
3rd of 9
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
22.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Free Bee
2 Fetiche
4 Perfect Posy
Wanganui
12th of 14
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
21.1
Flucs
36.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Rocket Science
2 Daisy Daisy
3 Shez Maleficent
Hastings
5th of 9
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:27.06
Placings
1 Reine D'amour
2 Poster Boy
3 Elettrica
Hastings
13th of 13
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
35.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Faraglioni
2 Whangaehu
3 Secret Falls
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Blue Rata Boldness (20) 4509x 58.5kg
J: Bridget Grylls T: V L Keegan
|
18.00 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAwapuni
9th of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Elusive Ten
2 Hydro Charm
3 Platinum Assault
Trentham
12th of 15
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
12.8
Flucs
41.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Lady Koval
3 Blissful Belle
Wanganui
5th of 14
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
37.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Candle
2 Usurer
3 Belardo Boy
Awapuni
4th of 9
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.0
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Mormaire
2 Elusive Ten
3 Bold Belle
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Luxembourg (3) f65x 58.5kg
J: Joe Kamaruddin(a1.0) T: M W Walker
|
6.00 | 2.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
5th of 9
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Darci Diva
2 Roconono
3 Savage Love
Te Rapa
6th of 11
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
1 Ange De Reve
2 Lear Jet
3 Ayreon
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Mysally (7) 2335x 56.5kg
J: Dylan Turner T: Ms I Kelly
|
16.00 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
5th of 10
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Rocket Science
3 Queen Of Spades
Otaki
3rd of 9
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:33.52
Placings
1 Busybeingfabulous
2 Fraulein
4 Hermes
Woodville
3rd of 7
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:32.57
Placings
1 Hallelujah Brother
2 Gamester
4 Irish Prayer
Wanganui
2nd of 6
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:31.63
Placings
1 Cher Ami
3 Lady Vadamos
4 Pinsk
Otaki
2nd of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:32.19
Placings
1 All That Jazz
3 Maebhs Razeel
4 Irish Prayer
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Perfectionist (19) 2474x 56.5kg
J: Johnathan Parkes T: F J Auret
|
11.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKumara
4th of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:06.97
Placings
1 Shameless Tart
2 Hello Mary Lou
3 Deny
Reefton
7th of 11
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1020m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Hello Mary Lou
2 Burgundy Gold
3 Hombre
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 11
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Chajaba
2 Can't Fault Her
3 Pisco Sour
Otaki
2nd of 9
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Sassy Susan
3 Cats In The Cradle
4 Clickety Click
Taupo
8th of 11
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.59
Placings
1 Hovdamer
2 Amathusia
3 Neon Moon
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Cee Are El (10)
|
Scratched @ 05:54 22/05/22
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 4c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
2nd of 9
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.04
Placings
1 Littleredcorvette
3 Sahara Express
4 Reine D'amour
Awapuni
8th of 12
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.96
Placings
1 Sea Monarch
2 Trustworthy
3 Ardour
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Shambles (17)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe Park
4th of 7
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 No Myth
2 Treat Dapainter
3 Symphony Of Love
Te Rapa
10th of 10
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
18.0
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Pure Imagination
2 Chanel
3 Fonsalette
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Suntribute (15) 2896x 56.5kg
J: Lemmy Douglas(a3.0) T: Ms J Millar
|
26 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAwapuni
6th of 7
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:18.55
Placings
1 Son Of Thunder
2 Scylla
3 Bazooka
Hawera
9th of 12
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.90
Placings
1 Khufu
2 Mi Carol
3 Rue Cler
New Plymouth Raceway
0 of 8
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.0
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Iconic Lass
2 Loox Like A Pro
3 Pull No Punches
Awapuni
2nd of 9
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.97
Placings
1 Rosielicious
3 Scylla
4 Lady Telena
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Barri Hyde (1) 00x59 56.5kg
J: Ashvin Mudhoo(a2.0) T: Aaron Bidlake
|
26 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
9th of 13
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
20.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 Soowin
2 Amosia
3 Asahi
Woodville
5th of 9
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 Phinston
2 Free Thyme
3 Let Loose
Trentham
15th of 16
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
19.6
Flucs
69.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Hong Kong
2 Weowna Tiger
3 Extraordinaire
Tauherenikau
11th of 11
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Bean A Pleasure
2 Platinum Assault
3 Albufeira
Awapuni
6th of 6
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
11.1
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.17
Placings
1 Shamus
2 Bean A Pleasure
3 Barzetti
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Bananarahma (4) 1st Starter 56.5kg
J: Lisa Allpress T: S G Lennox
|
3.90 | 1.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Red Knight (2) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Lily Sutherland(a4.0) T: I C Marks
|
61 | 14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Bellucci (6) 1st Starter 56.5kg
J: N R T: Peter Didham
|
18.00 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Wheelitin (8) 1st Starter 56.5kg
J: N R T: A M Clement
|
31 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Isla Grace (5)
|
Scratched @ 05:54 22/05/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
10th of 13
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
23.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Bendermerry
2 Lady Posh
3 Lincoln Lover
Otaki
6th of 8
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
20.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 London Point
2 Winkle Bay
3 Princess Biddy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Organised Chaos (11)
|
Scratched @ 05:54 22/05/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
11th of 15
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
12.6
Flucs
76.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Lady Koval
3 Blissful Belle
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 11
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
58.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Assertive Nature
2 Far And Away
3 Songsungblu
Waverley
9th of 9
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
21.2
Flucs
32.40 -
Winning Time
1:14.59
Placings
1 Mi Carol
2 Not A Brass Razoo
3 Lord Donovan
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 9
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
990m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
48.20 -
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Game Night
2 Elusive Annie
3 Loox Like A Pro
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Masarova (16)
|
Scratched @ 05:54 22/05/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawera
13th of 13
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
15.9
Flucs
91.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Holyell
2 Hemi Ridapest
3 Memento
Hawera
9th of 14
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
113.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.72
Placings
1 Kirraconi
2 The Witch
3 Centanni
Otaki
9th of 10
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
90.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
1 Pride Of Aspen
2 Perfect Posy
3 Martina Diva
Waverley
9th of 9
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.0
Flucs
74.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Winnie Rose
2 Hemi Ridapest
3 Crackerjack
Trentham
16th of 16
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
28.4
Flucs
106.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Hong Kong
2 Weowna Tiger
3 Extraordinaire
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |