Flamboro Downs - Can
HaweraTrack Conditions: Heavy10Weather: Overcast
Tee Pee Gold (bm65)
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 22 May 2022, 11:25
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
11. Tumbleweed (4)
56.5kg J: Temyia Taiaroa(a2.0) T: Ms L Pickford
|
11.60 | 10.90 | 11.00 | |
3.30 | 3.40 | 3.10 | |||
2nd |
6. Liffey (1)
58kg J: Sam O'malley T: J Sweetensen
|
3.60 | 3.40 | 4.00 | |
3rd |
2. Rocket Science (20)
60kg J: Robert Hannam T: B D Revell
|
2.10 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
(11/6)
52.40
(11,6)
137.80
(11,6,2)
615.70
Form Guide | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Make Time (17) 0x00x 60kg
J: Chris Dell T: Ms L Latta
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAwapuni
10th of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
24.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Oneroa
2 Seaaprince
3 Winston
Otaki
13th of 13
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Savanah Belle
2 Thomas Aquinas
3 Victorem
Ruakaka
11th of 13
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Kaareraway
2 Super Gee
3 Zelenski
Ellerslie
8th of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.91
Placings
1 Gallardo
2 Hezthewonforus
3 Mekelle
Te Rapa
5th of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.77
Placings
1 Francesca
2 River Run
3 London Bound
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Rocket Science (20) x12x2 60kg
J: Robert Hannam T: B D Revell
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
2nd of 9
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:15.03
Placings
1 Gurtlyn
3 Thatz Daisy
4 Tumbleweed
Otaki
2nd of 8
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Mormaire
3 Tudor Queen
4 Heidi Belle
Wanganui
1st of 14
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
2 Daisy Daisy
3 Shez Maleficent
4 Ima O'ceirin
Wanganui
2nd of 10
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
3 Queen Of Spades
4 See The Lion
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Power 'n' Glory (9) 007x0 59kg
J: Lemmy Douglas(a3.0) T: G R Vile
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAwapuni
11th of 12
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
1:06.77
Placings
1 Candle
2 Bradman
3 Pure Incanto
Trentham
7th of 14
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
12.5
Flucs
31.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Samiam Seussie
2 Shezabelter
3 Putorino
Awapuni
10th of 11
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
27.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Langkawi
2 Champers
3 Mahoe
Awapuni
10th of 10
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
26.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Belclare
2 Bold Mac
3 Nod Of The Head
Awapuni
5th of 11
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Darci La Bella
2 Kapinos
3 Wicket Maiden
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Soowin (5) f21 59kg
J: Jonathan Riddell T: M P Breslin
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
1st of 13
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
2 Amosia
3 Asahi
4 Free Thyme
Awapuni
2nd of 6
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Free Bee
3 Nobellem
4 Son Of Thunder
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Iconic Lass (8) 66x04 58kg
J: Jeetesh Mudhoo(a4.0) T: R S Buchanan
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawera
4th of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
1.1
Flucs
63.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Bold Mac
2 Raffle
3 Lady Kartel
Wanganui
11th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Meglio Di Falcrest
2 Ifndoubtgetout
3 Raffle
Hawera
6th of 8
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.74
Placings
1 Chikira Lass
2 Durham Lad
3 Thomas Aquinas
Awapuni
6th of 7
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.96
Placings
1 Colorado Star
2 Lady Kartel
3 Bellissimo
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 6
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
990m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
2 Gurtlyn
3 Cheers
4 Tereine
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Liffey (1) 6548x 58kg
J: Sam O'malley T: J Sweetensen
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAwapuni
8th of 11
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Langkawi
2 Champers
3 Mahoe
Awapuni
4th of 10
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.6
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Belclare
2 Bold Mac
3 Nod Of The Head
Awapuni
5th of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:33.50
Placings
1 Kelly Coe
2 Alhambra Lad
3 Chase
Awapuni
6th of 11
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
1 Belclare
2 Love For All
3 Power 'N' Glory
Woodville
2nd of 13
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:27.10
Placings
1 Victorem
3 Awatane
4 Carlingford Bay
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Mi Carol (7) 34369 58kg
J: Lily Sutherland(a4.0) T: A R Fieldes
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
9th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Meglio Di Falcrest
2 Ifndoubtgetout
3 Raffle
Waverley
6th of 7
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Hold The Press
2 Kapinos
3 Raffle
Trentham
3rd of 8
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Quattro Quinta
2 Magness
4 Seaaprince
Trentham
4th of 12
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Cavallo Veloce
2 Lincoln's Kruz
3 Maria Farina
Trentham
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:08.13
Placings
1 Magness
2 Je Suis Tiger
4 Meglio Di Falcrest
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Clickety Click (6) 35532 57kg
J: Lisa Allpress T: K Gray
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
2nd of 9
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Alchemia
3 Ted Can Too
4 Horlistic
Wanganui
3rd of 5
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Heidi Belle
2 Miss Sweet Pee
4 Five Fortune
Otaki
5th of 8
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Mormaire
2 Rocket Science
3 Tudor Queen
Otaki
5th of 13
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Landry
2 Du'blues
3 Monza
Trentham
3rd of 12
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Game Night
2 Bradman
4 Hydroexpress
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Luxuriant (19) 5x6x1 57kg
J: Joe Kamaruddin(a1.0) T: M W Walker
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawera
1st of 9
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
2 Scotch Bonnet
3 Bionda
4 Blue Arrow
Matamata
6th of 8
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Orleans Belle
2 Rose Crescent
3 Gimmegoosebumps
Matamata
5th of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
36.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Sassy Merlot
2 Aoide
3 Polaris
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Thatz Daisy (15) 4x743 56.5kg
J: Ashvin Mudhoo(a2.0) T: Anne Davies
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
3rd of 9
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.03
Placings
1 Gurtlyn
2 Rocket Science
4 Tumbleweed
Hawera
4th of 9
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Pure Incanto
2 Queen Of Spades
3 Horlistic
Awapuni
7th of 12
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
7.0
Flucs
53.40 -
Winning Time
1:06.77
Placings
1 Candle
2 Bradman
3 Pure Incanto
Hawera
4th of 8
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:06.94
Placings
1 Aubree
2 Heidi Belle
3 Gurtlyn
Woodville
5th of 10
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Sunlit Lane
2 Lincoln's Kruz
3 Ansu
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Tumbleweed (4) 730x4 56.5kg
J: Temyia Taiaroa(a2.0) T: Ms L Pickford
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
4th of 9
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.03
Placings
1 Gurtlyn
2 Rocket Science
3 Thatz Daisy
Awapuni
14th of 14
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Scotch
2 Tavattack
3 Cadeau
Wanganui
3rd of 13
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Pleasure
2 Magness
4 Town Belt
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 11
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Lightning Field
2 Hasstobeyou
3 Keen To Run
Awapuni
11th of 12
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
25.90 -
Winning Time
1:06.03
Placings
1 Oseleta
2 Old Town Road
3 Can I Get An Amen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Cooga Moon (12) 0650x 56kg
J: Faye Lazet(a3.0) T: G H Sharrock
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
10th of 12
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
19.0
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
1:30.89
Placings
1 Surprize Me
2 Sea Star
3 Tickle Me Almo
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 13
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:31.70
Placings
1 Total Sass
2 Dame Vera
3 Meila Rei
Waverley
6th of 8
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.89
Placings
1 Winston
2 Tango Love
3 Mi Carol
Trentham
10th of 13
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:29.96
Placings
1 Far Site
2 Estefania
3 Surprize Me
Awapuni
1st of 10
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:27.83
Placings
2 Princess Ani
3 Tiro
4 Chillax 'N' Chase
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Half Of Nothing (10) 15x9x 55.5kg
J: Bailey Rogerson(a3.0) T: G R Smith
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
9th of 10
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.0
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.13
Placings
1 Lady De Winter
2 Mistress Minx
3 Easy Peasy
Arawa Park
5th of 7
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.55
Placings
1 Copartner Fionn
2 Chillax
3 Escudo
Avondale
1st of 10
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:18.11
Placings
2 Bendermerry
3 She's Dashing
4 Vegas Strip
Arawa Park
2nd of 8
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:31.77
Placings
1 Cannsea Clearly
3 Beauty For Ashes
4 Sophun
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 6
Date
10/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.09
Placings
1 Dame Vera
2 Castle On The Hill
3 Hot Shockolate
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Love Storm (3) 1848x 55.5kg
J: Mereana Hudson T: D A Dravitzki
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
8th of 9
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
17.2
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:48.93
Placings
1 Estefania
2 Fiddyafortnight
3 The Seagull
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
6.4
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Zola Express
2 She's Apples
3 Smooth Cognac
Wanganui
8th of 14
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1340m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Zoey Satin
2 This Lady Rocks
3 Showbourne
Wanganui
1st of 11
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.42
Placings
2 Forever Wondering
3 Loox Like A Pro
4 Blue Arrow
Awapuni
2nd of 11
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Smartarc
3 Catchouxlater
4 See The Lion
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Tui Rocks (18)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAwapuni
11th of 14
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
52
Margin
8.0
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Scotch
2 Tavattack
3 Cadeau
Trentham
9th of 15
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
24.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Lady Koval
3 Blissful Belle
Awapuni
8th of 9
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 La Bella Beals
2 Soldier Boy
3 Reign It In
Trentham
2nd of 8
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Bellacontte
3 Barri Hyde
4 Belardo Boy
Tauherenikau
1st of 8
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
50
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
2 Pin Pointing
3 Latin Quarter
4 Elusive Joule
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Horlistic (11)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
4th of 9
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Alchemia
2 Clickety Click
3 Ted Can Too
Hawera
3rd of 9
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Pure Incanto
2 Queen Of Spades
4 Thatz Daisy
Otaki
3rd of 6
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Fiano
2 Gurtlyn
4 Helluvah Return
Waverley
8th of 12
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Regal Reward
2 Sanibel
3 Showbourne
Otaki
4th of 7
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Amusez Moi
2 Kapinos
3 Fiano
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Luna Perfecta (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:41 22/05/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawera
13th of 14
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:31.18
Placings
1 Justastate
2 Lord Esperanza
3 Fiddyafortnight
Ashburton
9th of 14
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Hunter Villain
2 Linedanceking
3 Redford
Riccarton Park
3rd of 16
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
10.3
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.35
Placings
1 Belt Road
2 The Buffer
4 Wild Like
Riccarton Park
4th of 18
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:19.31
Placings
1 Tap 'N' Go
2 The Buffer
3 Curve
Oamaru
7th of 13
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:20.43
Placings
1 Chilly Filly
2 The Buffer
3 Tap 'N' Go
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. High Frequency (2)
|
Scratched @ 05:54 22/05/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAwapuni
13th of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
14.4
Flucs
57.60 -
Winning Time
1:32.06
Placings
1 Rue Cler
2 Little Wing
3 Platinum Bordeaux
New Plymouth Raceway
13th of 14
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
16.4
Flucs
52.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 All The Rage
2 Letz'av Bubbles
3 Wicked Romance
New Plymouth Raceway
13th of 14
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
25.5
Flucs
37.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.52
Placings
1 Alhambra Lad
2 Super Sid
3 Eagle Tarzan
Wanganui
10th of 14
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1340m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
28.80 -
Winning Time
1:20.02
Placings
1 Mahoe
2 Bruno Magile
3 Glide Queen
Awapuni
1st of 13
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
2 Hydro Darci
3 Barri Hyde
4 Age Of Nature
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Slim (13)
|
Scratched @ 05:54 22/05/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHastings
8th of 8
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
27.8
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.59
Placings
1 White Lightning
2 Overstayer
3 Hesacitiboy
Hawera
5th of 7
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.66
Placings
1 Reliable Miss
2 Cantsaytoomuch
3 All That Jazz
Awapuni
7th of 11
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
1:16.08
Placings
1 Thomas Aquinas
2 Macushla
3 Ted Can Too
Awapuni
5th of 7
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
14.1
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:29.48
Placings
1 Tavis Court
2 Diogenes
3 Dolcetto
Awapuni
6th of 14
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.01
Placings
1 Semper Magico
2 Sea Star
3 Venato
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Whoshe's Girl (16)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawera
9th of 12
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
14.0
Flucs
30.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Vishakha
2 Happy Tav
3 Lilhoovesgotmoves
Arawa Park
9th of 9
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
50
Margin
23.0
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.91
Placings
1 Keats
2 Gwithian Bay
3 Extortion
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 10
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
2.4
Flucs
20.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Contribute
2 Indy Fox
3 Shady Grey
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 9
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
50
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Ifndoubtgetout
2 Magic Show
3 Gurtlyn
Matamata
11th of 12
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
8.6
Flucs
33.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Fleurgundy
2 Thebeastfortheeast
3 Diamond Girl
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |