Goodwood - Eng
FlemingtonTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Auckland Thoroughbred Racing Inc. Trophy
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 17:10
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Veloce Carro (7)
56kg J: Michael Dee T: C Maher
|
9.50 | 11.00 | 10.50 | 9.80 | 10.70 | |
3.30 | 3.20 | 3.40 | |||||
2nd |
12. Elouyou (9)
55kg J: Damian Lane T: Scott Cameron
|
1.90 | 2.00 | 2.10 | |||
3rd |
6. Master Montaro (13)
58kg J: Mark Zahra T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
3.80 | 4.10 | 4.20 |
(10/12)
21.60
(10,12)
55.40
(10,12,6)
480.70
(10,12,6,7)
4230.90
9114.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Direct (8) x7x53 62kg
J: Ryan Houston(a3.0) T: L Kennewell & L Yeomans
|
12 13 14 15
|
16.00 | 4.00 | 16.30 | 4.20 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
3rd of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Celsius Star
2 Lonrodex
4 Metro Legend
Moonee Valley
5th of 7
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
955m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:54.70
Placings
1 Scuderia
2 Unflinching
3 Philosopher
4 Sparring
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 6
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.33
Placings
1 Grand Impact
2 Field Of Flutes
4 Scream
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Rain Lord
2 Boonie
3 Rock Prophet
4 Zion
Gold Coast
9th of 12
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Centrefire
2 Eleven Eleven
3 Scallopini
4 Hidden Wealth
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
1 The Big Goodbye
2 Tilianam
3 Orbisyn
4 Stuttering
Ballarat
1st of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
2 A Little Deep
3 Penthouse
4 Throntari
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
955m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:55.23
Placings
2 Taunting
3 Ojosan
4 Nasturtium
Mornington
1st of 10
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.58
Placings
2 Joseylin
3 Hydro Star
4 Along The River
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Champagne Dreams
2 Manhatten Times
3 Seradess
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 7
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 No Way Ever
2 Lempicka
4 Star Waltz
Ballarat
2nd of 6
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.15 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
1 Stay In Touch
3 Red Hot Nicc
4 Rambler Rebel
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
955m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.35 - 1.45
Winning Time
0:55.42
Placings
1 Abaddon
3 Lovie May
4 Glamour And Glory
Flemington
2nd of 8
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Profiteer
3 Enthaar
4 Bacchanalia
Caulfield
3rd of 8
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 General Beau
2 Ranveer
4 Forbes
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
2 Nice For What
3 Frostick
4 Tinge
Caulfield
5th of 7
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Ingratiating
2 General Beau
3 Generation
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Rock Artist
3 Jigsaw
4 Montana Flash
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:08.54
Placings
1 Anamoe
2 Profiteer
3 Home Affairs
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Home Affairs
2 Rocket Tiger
4 King Of Sparta
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.10
Placings
1 Clemenceau
3 Turgenev
4 Sirocco Gale
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 Paulele
3 Qeyaady
4 Mr Scorefield
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Urban Oasis (14) x000x 61.5kg
J: Jordan Childs T: Andrew Noblet
|
81 81 91 101
|
101 | 21 | 202.7 | 25 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
13th of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
11
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:43.13
Placings
1 Carini
2 Sibaaq
3 Aberfeldie Boy
4 Let'Srollthedice
Cranbourne Training
7th of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Aberfeldie Boy
2 Alhambra Lad
3 Amorem
4 Harmysian
Caulfield
15th of 15
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
6.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.55
Placings
1 Jimmy The Bear
2 Right You Are
3 Berkeley Square
4 Frankie Pinot
Moonee Valley
11th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
24.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 The Summit
2 Junipal
3 Interpretation
4 Jimmy The Bear
Ire - Down Royal
1st of 7
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2615m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:52.34
Placings
2 Cougar
3 Manu Et Corde
4 Shark Bay
Ire - Gowran Park
2nd of 8
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
2:01.58
Placings
1 Eighty Eight
3 Alooqaal
4 Impero
Ire - Cork
1st of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
2:20.63
Placings
2 Breakintheclouds
3 Songline
4 Linger For Longer
Ire - Gowran Park
1st of 15
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1910m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.33 -
Winning Time
2:01.01
Placings
2 Rock Of Candy
3 Forgetmenotblue
4 The Insider
Ire - Gowran Park
1st of 16
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1609m
Class
RST65
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.57
Placings
2 Lamprog
3 The Pargey Bee
4 Adam's Angel
Ire - Tipperary
5th of 15
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1810m
Class
RST65
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
2:07.21
Placings
1 Lamprog
2 Inchiquin Star
3 Forgetmenotblue
Ire - Naas
9th of 13
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Saliteh
2 Little Queenie
Ire - Dundalk
9th of 10
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1408m
Class
RST65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.16
Placings
1 Dubirango
2 Cherry Bloom
3 Kirsapp
Ire - Dundalk
5th of 5
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.67
Placings
1 Ano Syra
2 Obtain
3 Calibrachoa
Ire - Dundalk
11th of 14
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.40
Placings
1 Sixteen Arches
2 Chicago Lightening
3 Sister Bridget
Ire - Dundalk
13th of 14
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 Almanera
2 Together Aclaim
3 Spirit And Glory
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. William Thomas (6) 4067x 59kg
J: Blake Shinn T: J W Price
|
11 9 8.5 8
|
7.50 | 2.35 | 8.70 | 2.60 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
7th of 13
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Rattle And Bang
3 Oracle Son
4 Shalaman
Flemington
6th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Electric Impulse
2 Stormbolt
3 Anilla
4 Bews
Flemington
10th of 16
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Our Last Cash
2 Bews
3 Cause For Concern
4 Colsridge
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Exeter
2 Explosive Rosie
3 Show Some Decorum
Caulfield
6th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 Umgawa
3 It'Sourtime
4 Detonator Jack
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Benedetta
3 Pioneer River
4 Zac De Boss
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.0
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Najem Suhail
2 Dio
4 No Way Ever
Pakenham
9th of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 So Risque
2 Conqueror
3 Deep Speed
4 Reckoning
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Here To Shock
2 Munhamek
3 Savannah Cloud
4 Eagles Crag
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.93
Placings
1 Carlisle
2 Hickok
4 Daytona Bay
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Gentleman Roy
2 Dawn Passage
3 Crosshaven
4 Umgawa
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 D'Jumbuck
2 Jungle Jim
3 Belsielle
4 Magnum Bullet
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.51
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 Here To Shock
3 Imperial Lad
4 Sig Positano
Flemington
8th of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Invincible Caviar
2 My Yankee Girl
3 Dance To Dubai
4 Spaceboy
Pakenham
3rd of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
1.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Umgawa
2 Corner Pocket
4 Chassis
Cranbourne
11th of 11
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Jigsaw
2 Sartorial Splendor
3 Midwest
4 Scissor Step
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.44
Placings
1 Uncommon James
2 Ranges
4 Felicia
Flemington
8th of 10
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Turn On The Charm
2 Winning Partner
3 Mr Exclusive
Caulfield
7th of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Scallopini
3 Mariamia
Caulfield
5th of 9
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.49
Placings
1 Mileva
2 Bless Her
3 Sartorial Splendor
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Sirius Suspect
2 Florescent Star
3 Sartorial Splendor
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 8
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Ashford Street
2 Starry Legend
3 Shamino
Caulfield
7th of 7
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Ashford Street
2 Starry Legend
3 Tycoon Humma
Warrnambool
12th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Frankie Pinot
2 Inn Keeper
3 Showmanship
Caulfield
11th of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Extreme Warrior
2 It'Sourtime
3 Curran
Caulfield
7th of 8
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 He's A Balter
2 Pandemic
3 Athiri
Caulfield
11th of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Sansom
2 Streets Of Avalon
3 Isaurian
Caulfield
11th of 11
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Red Can Man
2 Malkovich
3 Villami
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 The Astrologist
2 Banquo
4 Lowanna Magic
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 The Astrologist
2 Hi Stranger
4 Muntaseera
Flemington
7th of 8
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Sirius Suspect
2 Albumin
3 Defiant Dancer
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Pandemic
2 Brave Song
4 Sansom
Flemington
3rd of 7
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
1 Fabergino
2 Prezado
4 Grandview Avenue
Pakenham
4th of 12
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Sirius Suspect
2 Tavisan
3 Hi Stranger
Flemington
8th of 13
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.03
Placings
1 Exhilarates
2 The Astrologist
3 Sirius Suspect
Moonee Valley
3rd of 6
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Sansom
2 Parsifal
4 Simply Optimistic
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Coruscate
2 Excess Funds
4 Chicago Cub
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.89
Placings
1 From Within
2 Front Page
4 Octane
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.17
Placings
1 News Girl
2 Coruscate
3 Esperance
Caulfield
1st of 16
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
2 Humma Humma
3 Coruscate
4 Lyre
Caulfield
5th of 13
Date
11/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Order Of Command
2 Vassilator
3 Reykjavik
Mornington
15th of 15
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Diamond Effort
2 Runson
3 Seabrook
Flemington
7th of 10
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.55
Placings
1 Fabergino
2 Embrace Me
3 Haunted
Ballarat
1st of 16
Date
23/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
2 Man Of His Word
3 Oberland
4 Superhard
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 7
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:30.29
Placings
1 Gold Fields
2 Mr Exclusive
3 Travimyfriend
Flemington
3rd of 10
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Bravo Tango
2 East Indiaman
4 Phaistos
Moonee Valley
4th of 11
Date
25/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Parsifal
2 Runson
3 Yeldarb
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
13/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 Tavisan
2 Fine Dane
4 All Over Bosanova
Caulfield
1st of 11
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.36
Placings
2 Lyre
3 Inn Keeper
4 Terbium
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 8
Date
15/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:13.54
Placings
1 Jungle Edge
2 Malibu Style
4 Kalashani Lad
Caulfield
5th of 9
Date
01/Jun/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Bandipur
2 Malibu Style
3 Holy Blade
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
11/May/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
2 Akkadian
3 I'M Telling Ya
4 Blotting Paper
Caulfield
4th of 12
Date
27/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Propelle
2 Definia
3 Seven Year Reward
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
02/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Spirit Of Aquada
2 Bel Sonic
3 Usain Bowler
Caulfield
1st of 14
Date
28/Apr/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
2 Best Sense
3 Huge Action
4 Villa Sarchi
Caulfield
2nd of 12
Date
14/Apr/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Reilmartini
3 Moet Rose
4 Iconoclasm
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 12
Date
02/Apr/18
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.45 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
2 Seven Year Reward
3 Wilde Gem
4 Esperance
Cranbourne Training
7th of 12
Date
05/Mar/18
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.36
Placings
1 Theanswermyfriend
2 Rising Red
3 Rich Luck
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
07/Nov/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
1 Prezado
2 Bandipur
4 Madeenaty
Cranbourne Training
1st of 8
Date
23/Oct/17
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
2 Fair And Equitable
3 Any Given Bender
4 My Psychiatrist
Ararat
1st of 9
Date
26/Sep/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
2 Choisborder
3 Spring Choice
4 Beeokay
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 7
Date
18/Sep/17
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.28
Placings
1 Coruscate
3 Northern Showdown
4 Persian Empire
Cranbourne Training
4th of 7
Date
04/Sep/17
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Exocet
2 Land Of Plenty
3 Lady Selkirk
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Dio (1) 77175 58kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: G B Andrews
|
51 51 61 51
|
51 | 11.00 | 69.8 | 10.90 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
5th of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Manhattan Thunder
2 Aminatu
3 Old Time Rock
4 Zion
Caulfield Heath
7th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Plus Fours
2 Flying On A Limb
3 Sirene Stryker
4 Mr Moppett
Bendigo
1st of 9
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
2 I Am Geronimo
3 Miss Black Diamond
4 Kaygeebee
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
955m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:55.16
Placings
1 Bristler
2 Scuderia
3 Wolflands
4 Sparring
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.85
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Philosopher
2 Wolflands
3 Twin Perfection
4 Moon And Back
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Veloce Carro
3 Rey Magnerio
4 Prophet's Choice
Sale
1st of 8
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
2 Joltin' Joe
3 Krakarib
4 Mutinous
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Najem Suhail
3 William Thomas
4 No Way Ever
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
3 Dollar Chaser
4 Manhattan Thunder
Bendigo
1st of 13
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
2 Glock
3 Smuggler's Run
4 Superhard
Cranbourne
3rd of 8
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Starlea
2 Maliepo
4 Smokin' Holly
Mornington
4th of 8
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 Charmed Run
2 Le Derriere
3 The Sisters
Kilmore
1st of 8
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
2 Mobamba
3 Toompine
4 Wok Star
Moonee Valley
4th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Vongole
2 Pretty Tavi
3 True Nobility
Yarra Glen
1st of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1009m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
2 Showies Best Shot
3 Go Gurda
4 Bangerang Redback
Werribee
2nd of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1014m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Prophet's Choice
3 Gottaluvjimmy
4 Book Launch
Moe
7th of 13
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Jungle Sensation
2 Over Boost
3 Belaqua Belle
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 9
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Magic Drum
2 Squizzy Mizzy
3 Nixie
Cranbourne
5th of 14
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Hokolesqua
2 Estrapaz
3 Hydro Star
Moe
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.59
Placings
1 Irememberwhen
3 Lord Almighty
4 Licorice Prince
Mornington
7th of 9
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.13
Placings
1 Vultan
2 Melanie
3 Tiara Jewel
Pakenham
5th of 9
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 Passive Aggressive
2 Sizzling Sonata
3 Our Heidi
Bairnsdale
1st of 7
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
2 Delivery Man
3 Just Ralph
4 Chaichna
Warwick Farm
12th of 15
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
15
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:15.39
Placings
1 Pizarro
2 Arnold
3 Regal Pom
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Costly
2 Destiny's Bounty
3 All England
Randwick
3rd of 5
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.38
Placings
1 Costly
2 Publicist
4 Onehelvason
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.93
Placings
1 Our Boy Bryan
2 Senegalia
3 Sirianni
Flemington
7th of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Ranch Hand
2 Ingratiating
3 Lloyd's Crown
Rosehill
3rd of 5
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.97
Placings
1 Bella Rouge
2 Best Side
4 Invincible Tycoon
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Scorched Earth
3 Wizard Of Oz
4 Predetermined
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Home Affairs
2 Rocket Tiger
3 Direct
Hawkesbury
2nd of 4
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.95
Placings
1 Substitution
3 Anagain
4 Party For One
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.50
Placings
1 Russian Standard
3 Transformation
4 Paulele
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Field Of Flutes (12) 1432x 58kg
J: Celine Gaudray(a1.5) T: C Maher
|
12 15 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.80 | 10.40 | 3.10 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne Training
2nd of 6
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.33
Placings
1 Grand Impact
3 Direct
4 Scream
Warrnambool
2nd of 11
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Rivkin
3 Geminga
4 Motitsi
4 Deep Secret
Cranbourne
3rd of 6
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
1.4
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Nokhbah
2 Over Boost
4 Prancing Spirit
Bendigo
4th of 13
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Motitsi
2 Zourata
3 Glock
Donald
1st of 8
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1002m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
2 Glock
3 Harbin
4 El Salto
Werribee
3rd of 7
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
4.0
Flucs
1.50 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Ocean Reward
2 Xcessive Gamble
4 Raysim
Warrnambool
1st of 3
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:00.82
Placings
2 Stay In Touch
3 Jagged Edge
Warrnambool
3rd of 6
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.60 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Tequila Storm
2 I See You Coming
4 Book Launch
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Fission
3 Hallstatt
4 Miss Roseiano
Warracknabeal
1st of 8
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.45 - 1.70
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
2 Capirona
3 Sing A Rainbow
4 Graceful Mist
Bendigo
9th of 15
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Hollerlujah
2 Over Shady
3 New York Hurricane
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Master Montaro (13) 43130 58kg
J: Mark Zahra T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
12 13 14 13
|
13.00 | 3.40 | 13.90 | 4.10 | 14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
11th of 14
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Marble Arch
2 Lethal Thoughts
3 Capital Asset
4 Huesca
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Big Watch
2 Ivan's Hero
4 Blow In
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 10
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.83
Placings
2 Tiffany Valentine
3 Kings Consort
4 Gwan So
Flemington
3rd of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Jungle Jim
2 Is It Me
4 Shove Over
Caulfield
4th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.65
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Mrs Chrissie
2 Plus Fours
3 Silver Waves
Happy Valley
11th of 11
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
21
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
1 Encountered
2 Rocket Spade
3 Maldives
4 Winning Dragon
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:49.36
Placings
1 Eighteen Palms
3 Captain Win
4 Young Brilliant
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
12.5
Flucs
65.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.03
Placings
1 Good Buddy
2 Massive Action
3 Rocket Spade
4 Happy Day
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.31
Placings
1 Erimo
2 All Riches
3 Amazing Victory
4 Trader
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.40
Placings
1 Happy Daily
2 Oughton
3 Happy Day
4 Copartner Ambition
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
5.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.50
Placings
1 Erimo
2 Winner Method
3 Decrypt
4 Red Titan
Sha Tin
6th of 0
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Palamos
2 Jazz Club
3 Packing Victory
4 Wellington
Sha Tin
10th of 11
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
1 Good Luck Friend
2 Sauvestre
3 Packing Victory
Conghua Turf
3rd of 7
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Lightning Warrior
2 Californiadeepshot
4 All For St Paul's
Conghua Turf
2nd of 4
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
1 Harmony And Rich
3 Super Wealthy
3 Zone D
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
78.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Circuit Stellar
2 Keefy
3 Navas Two
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Family Folks
2 Lucky Sweynesse
3 Voyage Warrior
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Good Luck Friend
2 The Golden Scenery
3 Winner Method
Sha Tin
3rd of 6
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Lucky Sweynesse
2 Big Happiness
4 Spontaneous
Sha Tin
10th of 13
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.00
Placings
1 Silver Express
2 Good Luck Friend
3 Ima Single Man
Sha Tin
7th of 9
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Fast (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51.5
Margin
3
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.76
Placings
1 Duke Wai
2 Silver Fig
3 Keep You Warm
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.31
Placings
1 Winning Method
2 Captain Win
3 Good Luck Friend
Conghua Awt
2nd of 5
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Good Luck Friend
3 Jiangxi Stamina
4 Rhapsody
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 Cheerful Days
2 Californiadeepshot
3 Lucky Express
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.63
Placings
1 Beluga
2 Ima Single Man
3 The Irishman
Sha Tin
4th of 7
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
1 Healthy Happy
2 Lucky Express
3 Excellent Proposal
Sha Tin
6th of 11
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.97
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Fantastic Way
3 Good Luck Friend
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
7
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.65
Placings
1 Blaze Warrior
2 My Sugar
3 Tempest Express
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
2 Casimiro
3 When You Believe
4 War Of Courage
Sha Tin
8th of 13
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.83
Placings
1 Highland Fortune
2 Californiadeepshot
3 Run Naan
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
2 Beauty Fit
3 Sea Of Life
4 Mister Snowdon
Sha Tin
7th of 13
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:21.30
Placings
1 Californiadeepshot
2 Mister Snowdon
3 Telecom Fighters
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
2 The Rock
3 Fast Pace
4 Lucky Patch
Sha Tin
3rd of 6
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.62
Placings
1 Honest Way
2 The Best Hero
4 Viva Hunter
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:20.57
Placings
1 Mister Snowdon
2 Californiadeepshot
4 Wind N Grass
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:20.83
Placings
1 Hinchinlove
2 Lucky Express
3 E Star
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
2 Garlic Hero
3 Wayfoong Star
3 Whizz Kid
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
0:54.68
Placings
1 Valiant Dream
2 Lucky More
3 Gold Chest
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:34.49
Placings
1 Reliable Team
2 Beauty Smile
3 Savaquin
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
2 Spend
3 Beluga
4 Majestic Gold
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.86
Placings
2 Horsesain Bolt
3 Great Treasure
4 Invincible Missile
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 True Legend
2 Smart Folks
4 Ka Ying Excellent
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
100
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Sight Success
2 Big Fortune
3 Dublin Star
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Sea Of Life
2 Triple Triple
3 Big Fortune
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.97
Placings
2 Super Dobbin
3 Trust Me
4 Regency Bo Bo
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.22
Placings
1 Hot King Prawn
2 Falcon Turbo
3 Wishful Thinker
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Red Desert
3 Apache Pass
4 Flying Victory
Happy Valley
3rd of 9
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Super Axiom
2 Flaming Passion
4 August Moon
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
29/May/20
Distance
1140m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:06.73
Placings
2 Sabotage
3 Common Purpose
4 Naval Envoy
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
27/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.57
Placings
2 Krispy Kev
3 Chap's Dream
4 Our Musketeer
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Empressive Enuff (11) 18620 57.5kg
J: Teo Nugent T: D Binaisse
|
15 14 13 14
|
13.00 | 3.40 | 14.40 | 3.90 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
12th of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Talbragar
2 Bellinger
3 Anilla
4 Big Watch
Flemington
2nd of 18
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Midtown Boss
3 Talbragar
4 Redoute's Night
Caulfield Heath
6th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Plus Fours
2 Flying On A Limb
3 Sirene Stryker
4 Mr Moppett
Flemington
8th of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
21.8
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.75
Placings
1 Jungle Jim
2 Rey Magnerio
3 Conqueror
4 Dehorned Unicorn
Stawell
1st of 11
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.99
Placings
2 Frost Yourself
3 Miss Titeline
4 Sold Tha Car
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
2 Chester Warrior
3 Rich Lover
4 Northernero
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 13
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.75
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Prancing Spirit
2 Better Link
3 Rosalia
4 Mornington Glory
Pakenham
2nd of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Social Conscience
3 Jenniferwish
4 Toff Choice
Mornington
2nd of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Zamborghini
3 Gabstar
4 Capmala
Moe
12th of 12
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
7.55
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 A Little Deep
2 Funzelle
3 Only Need Time
4 Count Nicholas
Geelong
12th of 15
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
3.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Cadboll
2 Messignadi
3 Oamanikka
4 Zoulon
Bairnsdale
1st of 10
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
2 Judestar
3 Elvaric
4 No New Tricks
Warrnambool
2nd of 5
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Hooah Havana
3 Wannabe Famous
4 Champagne Sharon
Moonee Valley
0 of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Sparring
2 Enfolded
3 He's Essential
4 Bazinga Bazinga
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
955m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:54.93
Placings
1 Mutinous
2 Ojosan
4 Chosen Blonde
Moe
1st of 10
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.91
Placings
2 Chargenlikapluma
3 She's Notorious
4 Glass Slipper
Moe
4th of 11
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:01.62
Placings
1 Denirra
2 Neylon's Dream
3 Calico Jack
Ballarat Synthetic
0 of 10
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Reward Tha Master
2 Tequila Spirit
3 Bluegrass Bijoux
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Simply Optimistic (2) 590x7 57.5kg
J: Daniel Moor T: B W Hawtin
|
81 91 101 91
|
101 | 21 | 147 | 18.80 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
7th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Senegalia
2 Colsridge
3 Is It Me
4 Semillion
Flemington
13th of 16
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Our Last Cash
2 Bews
3 Cause For Concern
4 Colsridge
Moonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Mawallock
2 Lord Domino
3 Sharper
4 The Prodigal Son
Flemington
5th of 16
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
62
Margin
3.8
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 The Prodigal Son
2 Soobooma
3 Rivkin
4 Duped By Spin
Flemington
10th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Vongole
2 Renosu
3 Fasuto
4 Sartorial Splendor
Warrnambool
14th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
14.1
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Frankie Pinot
2 Inn Keeper
3 Showmanship
Bendigo
11th of 14
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Colsridge
2 Terbium
3 Fine Dane
Moonee Valley
9th of 14
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Express Pass
2 Bella Nipotina
3 Irish Flame
Caulfield
8th of 10
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.24
Placings
1 He's A Balter
2 Destination
3 Dirty Thoughts
Flemington
8th of 13
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
1 Miss Albania
2 Oxley Road
3 Deep Speed
Caulfield
9th of 14
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Pintoff
2 Whipcracker Way
3 Wicklow Town
Warrnambool
3rd of 16
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Inn Keeper
2 Dexelation
4 Great Again
Caulfield
3rd of 5
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Missile Mantra
2 Fabric
4 Native Soldier
Bendigo
2nd of 9
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Sam's Image
3 Street Icon
4 Rock Prophet
Cranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.83
Placings
1 Felicia
2 Alfa Oro
3 Maritana
Moonee Valley
4th of 6
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Sansom
2 Parsifal
3 William Thomas
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
2 Express Pass
3 Kazio
4 Yeldarb
Geelong
1st of 12
Date
06/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
2 Condo's Express
3 Skiddaw
4 Proper Rogue
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 10
Date
19/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Proper Rogue
2 So You Swing
3 Sir Kalahad
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
06/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Honey Esprit
2 Holbien
3 Never Again
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 10
Date
24/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:27.69
Placings
1 Strategic Phil
2 Sonaree
4 Light Pillar
Caulfield
6th of 12
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:27.89
Placings
1 Viral
2 Kaplumpich
3 Leiter
Caulfield
7th of 13
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Jumbo Ozaki
2 Sikorsky
3 Arctic Shock
Bendigo
4th of 15
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
1 Coruscate
2 Barthelona
3 Terbium
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
08/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
2 Southern Lad
3 Love Shack Baby
4 Argent D'Or
Ruakaka
1st of 11
Date
01/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
2 Santa Monica
3 Pop Star Princess
4 Swisswatch
Hastings
1st of 16
Date
24/May/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
2 Icebomb
3 Pincanto
4 New Crown
Te Rapa
8th of 14
Date
05/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Power Dream
2 Short Fuse
3 O'Guy
Pukekohe Park
1st of 9
Date
08/Apr/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
2 Icebomb
3 Revered
4 Marbles
Te Rapa
2nd of 10
Date
26/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 Happy Fun
3 Felaar
4 Top Actress
Te Rapa
2nd of 14
Date
11/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 O'Hara
3 Ripley
4 Redcayenne
Te Aroha
3rd of 14
Date
18/Oct/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Baccarat
2 Devil May Care
4 Sacred Day
Te Rapa
5th of 9
Date
20/Sep/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Precious Express
2 Karisto
3 Insight
Te Rapa
5th of 6
Date
19/Aug/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.76
Placings
1 Felton Road
2 Ohceedee
3 Socially Excited
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Flying On A Limb (4) 16x28 56kg
J: Jamie Kah T: C W Mcdonald
|
3.5 3.8 3.3 3.4
|
3.50 | 1.50 | 3.50 | 1.80 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
8th of 18
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Midtown Boss
2 Empressive Enuff
3 Talbragar
4 Redoute's Night
Caulfield Heath
2nd of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Plus Fours
3 Sirene Stryker
4 Mr Moppett
Caulfield
6th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Viviane
2 Waverider Buoy
3 River Noire
3 Yellow Sam
Cranbourne Training
4th of 8
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.98
Placings
1 Hypothetical
2 C'Est Magique
3 Veecee
Caulfield
1st of 8
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
2 Katsu
3 Epic Centre
4 Bubble Palace
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 13
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
2 Bubble Palace
3 Tanto
4 Charmed Run
Cranbourne
1st of 12
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
2 Collison
3 New Hampshire
4 Villainesque
Cranbourne
4th of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Nunthorpe
2 Shaime
3 Elly Dee
Moonee Valley
4th of 11
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Li'L Wonder
2 Private Jumbo
3 Romanova
Kyneton
4th of 11
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
1 Carolina Sunrise
2 Freewheeler
3 Russian Summer
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Veloce Carro (7) 2615x 56kg
J: Michael Dee T: C Maher
|
11 11 10 9.5
|
9.00 | 2.60 | 10.70 | 3.30 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.75
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Zou Sensation
2 Cantina
3 Mamaragan
4 Private Jumbo
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
2 El Soleado
3 Miss Icelandic
4 Joltin' Joe
Sale
6th of 9
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.45
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Rey Magnerio
2 Lazy Susan
3 Over Boost
4 Lloyd's Crown
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
3 Rey Magnerio
4 Prophet's Choice
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
2 Just Watch Me
3 Double Rock
4 The Silent Sermon
Moe
4th of 13
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Avid General
2 Boom Time Baby
3 Flip The Switch
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 She Dances
2 River Noire
3 Prairie Flower
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 9
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Tasman Park
2 Obfuscation
4 Commodus
Bendigo
3rd of 7
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.91
Placings
1 Deekay
2 Street Delight
4 Unseen Ruler
Cranbourne
1st of 7
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.85 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:19.77
Placings
2 He's A Legend
3 Nevicata
4 Sutadamu
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:06.51
Placings
1 Redzoust
3 Astelena
4 Gold Tracker
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 7
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.73
Placings
1 She Daresthe Devil
2 Basque
4 Audrey Grace
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 7
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Spirit
2 All Sassed Up
3 Sghirripa
Cranbourne Training
4th of 8
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.72
Placings
1 Zamborghini
2 Colonel Son
3 Fission
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Zion (3) 344x4 55.5kg
J: John Allen T: Nick Ryan
|
13 19 18 17
|
18.00 | 4.40 | 19.70 | 4.40 | 19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
4th of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Manhattan Thunder
2 Aminatu
3 Old Time Rock
Morphettville Parks
4th of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Pegasi
2 Rodeo
3 Howl
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Rain Lord
2 Boonie
3 Rock Prophet
Flemington
3rd of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 Senegalia
2 Yulong Storm
4 Along The River
Stawell
1st of 4
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.95 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
2 Pravro
3 Port Louis
4 Rohlon Drunk
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Our Heidi
2 It's Kind Of Magic
4 Our Goddess
Ballarat
4th of 11
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Venetian Lass
2 Tanto
3 Where's Poppy
Sale
1st of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1103m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
2 Excel And Fly
3 Yosemite
4 Toompine
Flemington
2nd of 14
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Senegalia
3 Prophet's Choice
4 Cosmic Rhapsody
Wangaratta
3rd of 13
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 Lunar Hero
2 Mojo Music
4 Yosemite
Warrnambool
8th of 11
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Snappy Li'L Thing
2 Sugar And Sweet
3 A Good Yarn
4 Come Along Jeffrey
Morphettville
12th of 13
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
9.6
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.64
Placings
1 Zarace
2 Miss Mucinni
3 Ultimate Victory
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
9.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.35
Placings
1 I'M A Legend
2 Wotuwant
3 Naleigh
Sale
11th of 12
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Fiery Red
2 Magnajet
3 Beatrix
Bendigo
8th of 10
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
1 Kalashani Lad
2 Beaudacity
3 Nicolini Vito
Mornington
1st of 11
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
2 Little Mermaid
3 Ojosan
4 Shielded
Geelong
2nd of 14
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 Naval Envoy
3 Aerovictory
4 Eclipse Solar
Flemington
3rd of 7
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Platini
2 Magnavale
4 Bones
Caulfield
9th of 10
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Dickin Medal
2 Nantucket
3 Yulong Command
Flemington
3rd of 6
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Written Miss
2 Pioneer River
4 Mr Moppett
Bendigo
1st of 8
Date
26/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
2 Galactus
3 El Fabio
4 Holiday Dreams
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
03/Jan/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:14.30
Placings
1 Super Buddy
2 Mission Way
3 Desert Flame
Canterbury
3rd of 5
Date
23/Dec/19
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.00
Placings
1 Super Buddy
2 Sky Forever
4 General Dubai
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Elouyou (9) 3211x 55kg
J: Damian Lane T: Scott Cameron
|
4 4.2 4.4 4.6
|
4.40 | 1.70 | 4.70 | 2.00 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
1st of 13
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
2 Zou Sensation
3 Ceerseven
4 Roma's Wish
Geelong
1st of 14
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:17.29
Placings
2 The Mansman
3 Makdane
4 Rock The Joint
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.70 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Thunder Award
3 Via Vegas
4 Inherently
Seymour
3rd of 11
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Le Reach
2 Princess Pia
4 Frosty Reception
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Sheila (10)
|
Scratched @ 11:00 24/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
6th of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Princess Halo
2 Noble Nightowl
3 Jukebox Flyer
4 Shooting For Stars
Wagga
2nd of 7
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Shooting For Stars
3 Free State
4 King Of The Bounty
Berrigan
2nd of 5
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Mountain Ibis
3 Kadena
4 Malabar Queen
Wangaratta
1st of 5
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.92
Placings
2 Rocket Tiger
3 Lunar Solar
4 Smuggler's Run
Echuca
11th of 11
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
9.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Pink Beau Ty
2 Royal Invader
3 Xcessive Gamble
4 Glock
Leeton
6th of 6
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
1 Mojo Music
2 Jay Peak Kitten
3 Pretty Extreme
4 Missed The Mark
Gundagai
1st of 6
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1180m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
2 Rouge Lune
3 Unique Prince
4 Free State
Narrandera
1st of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
63.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
2 Dancing With Kitty
3 Eastern Breeze
4 Blazing Zone
Corowa
8th of 12
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Tato Key
2 Mojo Music
3 Shame For Fame
4 Northernero
Leeton
1st of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
2 Jeddyla
3 Magic Jack
4 Kenelem
Wagga
1st of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
2 Skaifee
3 Game Cove
4 Anthemic
Corowa
3rd of 11
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Imps
2 Black Tahitian
4 Martha Lavinia
Narrandera
4th of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Kulina
2 Daly Heads
3 River Frost
Wagga Riverside
2nd of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Danceenuff
3 White Foot
4 Crowie's Shout
Albury
1st of 12
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
2 Luvin' Our Grace
3 Chalayan Miss
4 Kaphands
Leeton
5th of 7
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.73
Placings
1 Hail To The Queen
2 Sonattack
3 Chez Symphony
4 Kratos
Seymour
5th of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Count Nicholas
2 Warui
3 Gone Ahead
4 Mr Satellite
Canberra
2nd of 9
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 Heart Of Vancouver
3 Rinzai
4 Welcome Gypsy
Goulburn
1st of 10
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.12
Placings
2 Missile Leader
3 Tablet
4 Oh My Hat
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Redoute's Night (5) 21524 54kg
J: Mickaelle Michel T: Ms C Alderson
|
11 15 16 17
|
14.00 | 3.70 | 17.00 | 4.10 | 17.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
4th of 18
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Midtown Boss
2 Empressive Enuff
3 Talbragar
Cranbourne
2nd of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Midnight Devil
3 Pentegra
4 Colleano
Pakenham
5th of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Niance
2 Ezeiza
3 Pondalowie
4 Hearcomesthestar
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
2 Flying Knee
3 Macedonian Marvel
4 Rotokura
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 9
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Hey Fat Cat
3 The Open
4 Metrical
Cranbourne
1st of 6
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
2 City Hustler
3 Parori
4 Jalpido
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.82
Placings
1 Rackemann
2 King Of Fighters
3 Nearing Liberty
4 Haaracaine
Moe
5th of 14
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.94
Placings
1 John Joseph
2 Snick
3 Guerrera
4 Skywriter
Sale
4th of 14
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1205m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Mainmanray
2 Brier
3 New York Scandal
Sale
2nd of 14
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Face The Jury
3 Collison
4 Juelene
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |