Greyville - Saf
FlemingtonTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Colonel Sybil Irving Mbe
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 14:47
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Poifect (10)
55.5kg J: Michael Dee T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
6.00 | 6.00 | 5.80 | 6.60 | 6.10 | |
2.20 | 2.20 | 1.90 | |||||
2nd |
5. Intrepid Eagle (1)
60kg J: Luke Currie T: T & C Mcevoy
|
2.20 | 2.00 | 1.80 | |||
3rd |
4. Hard To Cross (3)
60kg J: Billy Egan T: Patrick Payne
|
3.20 | 3.60 | 3.50 |
(10/5)
17.10
(10,5)
37.60
(10,5,4)
313.30
(10,5,4,2)
1147.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Think Winning (4) 310x9 62kg
J: Celine Gaudray(a1.5) T: Julius Sandhu
|
31 41 31 41
|
51 | 8.50 | 41 | 7.80 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
9th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
1 Brazen Lady
2 Intrepid Eagle
3 Electric Impulse
4 Rocket Tiger
Flemington
12th of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
5.25
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Picaroon
2 Euphoric
3 Lady Jones
4 Soaring Eagle
Cranbourne
1st of 12
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.70
Placings
2 Mere Fancy
3 Aseventy Seven
4 Running Cloud
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1420m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Matron Bullwinkel
2 Tasman Park
4 Arnold
Sale
1st of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
2 Hesitate
3 Swindon Lass
4 Flying Witness
Cranbourne
2nd of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Aperitivo
3 Copperfield
4 Crazy In Love
Sale
5th of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1423m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.64
Placings
1 Seafield Road
2 Aperitivo
3 Bannockburn
4 Bitoftheblarney
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 14
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.33
Placings
1 Lovin' Laughs
2 Kaliuwaa Falls
3 Extreme Step
4 He's Heaven
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.84
Placings
1 Hard Reality
3 Bon's Pride
4 Excel And Fly
Seymour
3rd of 11
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Adki
2 Rossman
4 Justdoit
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:14.08
Placings
1 Miss Verbier
2 Plus Fours
4 Barney's Blaze
Kyneton
4th of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 Miss Verbier
2 Nasdana
3 Justdoit
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 The Big Heist
2 Jolting
3 Kew Player
4 Draft Day
Geelong
6th of 10
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 I Am War
2 Savannah Cloud
3 More Secrets
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 He's Exclusive
3 Carry The Musket
4 Unlaced
Balaklava
2nd of 7
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 Hills
3 Spy Colonel
4 Run On
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.27
Placings
1 Basarwa
2 Angaston
3 Sanblas
Strathalbyn
3rd of 8
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.29
Placings
1 Sanblas
2 Fulton Street
4 Blah Blah Blah
Camperdown
3rd of 12
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
62.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Van Roy
2 Antarctic Ocean
4 Next Step Berrima
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 12
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
1 So Risque
2 Logan Street Lion
3 Oughton
Werribee
1st of 9
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
2 Sly Corner
3 Elite Drake
4 Eitilt
Mornington
5th of 8
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
6
Flucs
3.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:37.28
Placings
1 Confrontational
2 Achaeus
3 Queen Adele
Mornington
1st of 11
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:33.49
Placings
2 Testa Rock
3 Love Takes Time
4 Zoumon
Bendigo
2nd of 7
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Marimenko
3 Miss Tenthousand
4 San Mauritz
Ballarat
4th of 11
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:43.45
Placings
1 Ocean Heart
2 Garimpeiro
3 Arcadia King
Ballarat
4th of 12
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:28.45
Placings
1 Our August Rose
2 Safeeya
3 Ready To Indulge
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:27.00
Placings
1 Nikau Spur
2 Sabre Princess
3 Squami
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
2 Turoar
3 Sheeza Factor
4 Russian Rhapsody
Colac
3rd of 9
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Magnus A Go Go
2 Snipastar
4 Sharna Star
Kilmore
5th of 11
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:05.30
Placings
1 Promada
2 Julinka
3 Eyes For Ash
Moe
7th of 13
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:07.47
Placings
1 Fast 'N' Deep
2 Quality Diamond
3 Colossal Star
Geelong
5th of 6
Date
01/Oct/20
Distance
1143m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Flying Banjo
2 War Na Bool
3 Krispy Kev
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Zamborghini (5) 81330 61.5kg
J: Jamie Kah T: M M Laurie
|
11 7.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.80 | 6.50 | 1.80 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
12th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
50
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.19
Placings
1 Another Wil
2 Fistsoffury
3 Ceerseven
4 Japanese Emperor
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Another Wil
2 Marble Arch
4 Verifier
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 Montather
2 Naval Seal
4 Raetihi
Moonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1523m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:31.94
Placings
2 Star Vega
3 Coastal Town
4 Antarctic Ocean
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
6.65
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 South Of Houston
2 Running By
3 Masterful
4 Helmiton
Mornington
1st of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.30 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
2 Empressive Enuff
3 Gabstar
4 Capmala
Caulfield
15th of 16
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 See You In Heaven
2 The Fortune Teller
3 Kings Consort
4 Absolute Sunshine
Flemington
11th of 15
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Magic Time
2 Atmosphere
3 Get Up Girl
4 Pacific Padrino
Caulfield
6th of 11
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9.5
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:27.67
Placings
1 Aft Cabin
2 Meridius
3 Amenable
4 Sir Bailey
Caulfield
9th of 13
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Jacquinot
2 Aft Cabin
3 Tijuana
Cranbourne Training
1st of 11
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.45
Placings
2 Stormbolt
3 Improvident
4 Get In The Spirit
Moonee Valley
1st of 4
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.60 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
2 Foujita San
3 Mt Niseko
4 Voliero
Ballarat
1st of 5
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
1.55 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
2 Lascars
3 Millvale
4 Magnace
Cranbourne Training
1st of 8
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.72
Placings
2 Colonel Son
3 Fission
4 Veloce Carro
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Paperboy (6) x2505 60.5kg
J: Beau Mertens T: Gavin Bedggood
|
21 31 26 31
|
34 | 6.00 | 31 | 5.20 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
5th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.96
Placings
1 Jucconi
2 Jabbawockeez
2 Russian Meteor
4 Furious
Sandown-Hillside
13th of 14
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Marble Arch
2 Lethal Thoughts
3 Capital Asset
4 Huesca
Caulfield
5th of 7
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Yonce
2 Foxy Cleopatra
3 Young Werther
4 Unusual Culture
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Fortunate Kiss
3 Jenny Jerome
4 Tasman Park
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Place Of Gold
2 Divine Purpose
3 Big Brew
4 Rhinoceros
Flemington
4th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 The Maggstar
2 Glint Of Silver
3 Platinum Wolf
Moe
4th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Extreme Flight
2 Toronto Terrier
3 Etienne
Caulfield
7th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Rheinberg
2 Chorlton Lane
3 Rogue Rocker
4 Presser
Caulfield
13th of 15
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Amenable
2 Devoted
3 Carini
4 He's Our Bonneval
Flemington
10th of 13
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Benedetta
2 William Thomas
3 Pioneer River
4 Zac De Boss
Flemington
13th of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Dance To Dubai
2 Prowling
3 Mr Exclusive
4 He's Our Bonneval
Caulfield
6th of 13
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.38
Placings
1 Ascension
2 Eluding
3 Munhamek
4 Pascero
Moonee Valley
4th of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.95
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Zethus
2 Clemenceau
3 Sessions Road
Cranbourne Training
6th of 7
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.62
Placings
1 Riddle Me That
2 Vainly
3 Maldestro
Caulfield
1st of 14
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
2 Old Flame
3 Beehunter
4 Show Some Decorum
Flemington
2nd of 15
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Don'Ttelltheboss
3 Finance Choice
4 Beehunter
Caulfield
2nd of 6
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Unanimous
3 In The Boat
4 Ripper Rita
Caulfield
1st of 12
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
2 Over The Sky
3 Show Some Decorum
4 The Stager
Caulfield
2nd of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Excelida
3 Sig Positano
4 Fiery Red
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Mister Yu Shu
2 Mrs Sippy
3 Adandiman
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Sixbysixtythree
3 Grand Pope
4 Design Artist
Pakenham
5th of 9
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
1 Address Melbourne
2 Sig Positano
3 Nicolini Vito
Sale
4th of 12
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Fiery Red
2 Magnajet
3 Beatrix
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 10
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.13
Placings
1 Cliffs Of Belaura
2 Ellis Park
3 Rolling Moss
Colac
8th of 10
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Magnajet
2 Naval Envoy
3 Comte
Caulfield
7th of 8
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.20
Placings
1 Ginger Jones
2 Hidden Legend
3 Knowles
Caulfield
6th of 12
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Rule The World
2 Grinzinger Allee
3 Regardsmaree
Caulfield
2nd of 14
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
1 Hidden Legend
3 Ididitforlove
4 Smart Elissim
Pakenham
4th of 9
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:56.50
Placings
1 Defiant Dancer
2 That Girl
3 Pariano
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
26/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
2 Designer Chef
3 Indernile
4 Ziavera
Pakenham
6th of 11
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Designer Chef
2 Eagle Spirit
3 Ameliaranne
Moe
7th of 10
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
8
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Whipcracker Way
2 Mrs Beckham
3 Housay
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 10
Date
24/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:27.69
Placings
1 Strategic Phil
2 Sonaree
3 Simply Optimistic
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 13
Date
13/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 Ballet Master
2 Mean Mister
4 Memphis Rock
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 5
Date
01/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
2.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Alfa Oro
3 Reilmartini
4 Rolling Moss
Caulfield
6th of 14
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Buffalo River
2 Villa Sarchi
3 Battle Torque
Pakenham
1st of 6
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
2 Heirborn
3 Camp View
4 Ballet Master
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 14
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:31.70
Placings
1 Rainbow Thief
2 Skiddaw
3 La Volt
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
13/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Riddle Me That
3 La Volt
4 Cafe Tortoni
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
23/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
2 Pereira
3 Locko
4 Maritana
Cranbourne
3rd of 12
Date
03/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 The Commoner
2 Bold Type
4 Preliminaires
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 14
Date
14/Aug/19
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.83
Placings
1 Mean Mister
2 Mutual Respect
3 Bricktop
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
01/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
2 Paris Pike
3 Encircle
4 Fossicks
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
19/Jul/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.10 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Ian
3 Gone Rogue
4 It's A Rah
Sale
2nd of 6
Date
04/Feb/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:05.54
Placings
1 Reef Master
3 Akka's Meteor
4 Colliver
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
17/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Perfect Party
3 Stage Front
4 Dubai Sky
Cranbourne Training
7th of 12
Date
08/Oct/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.95
Placings
1 Solomon
2 Drain The Swamp
3 Ardee
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Hard To Cross (3) 5236x 60kg
J: Billy Egan T: Patrick Payne
|
18 19 17 16
|
14.00 | 2.90 | 16.00 | 3.50 | 19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTraralgon
6th of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Wings Of Song
2 Bors
3 Bold Soul
4 Chatelaine
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 9
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:13.07
Placings
1 Yellowbrick Road
2 Lauding
3 Adonis Kick
4 Son Of Solly
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 12
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:50.67
Placings
1 Star Vega
2 Haaland
4 Mi Rock Aly
Pakenham
2nd of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
1 Brooklyn Boss
3 Royal Hard Hat
4 In Your Hands
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.65
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.77
Placings
1 Flash Feeling
2 Captain Britain
2 Awash
4 Golden Crusader
Traralgon
1st of 8
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
2 Confrontational
3 Italian Poet
4 Brooklyn Boss
Tatura
4th of 9
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.09
Placings
1 Private Jumbo
2 Mawkeb
3 Bullet Wing
Moonee Valley
7th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 He'Ll Rip
2 Tokenist
3 Another Wil
4 Elsie May
Flemington
11th of 16
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
60
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:41.77
Placings
1 Albanian I Am
2 Illuminous
3 Magnaspin
4 Powerbound
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Golden Path
2 Lounge Bar Rubi
3 Hellfire
4 Lady Jones
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
2 Golden Path
3 Tokenist
4 Lethal Thoughts
Moe
5th of 7
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.41
Placings
1 Flight To The Moon
2 Warren
3 Carlito Brigante
4 Mr Zed
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
1 Elkington Road
2 Euphoric
3 Artzino
4 Unseen Ruler
Flemington
6th of 15
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Airman
2 Who Dares
3 Midtown Boss
3 Taut You Could
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:04.11
Placings
1 Dunkel
2 Soul Choice
3 Midnight Glow
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 7
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:50.57
Placings
1 Dunkel
2 Barefoot Tora
4 Majestic Style
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:38.57
Placings
2 Ghetto Supastar
3 El Kabong
4 Levaggio
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.57
Placings
2 Vanbrugh Castle
3 Tyita
4 Sweet Bella
Echuca
2nd of 8
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
1 Hang On Harvey
3 King's Reign
4 Parnevik
Moe
4th of 5
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.25
Placings
1 Blackcomb
2 Dunkel
3 Grevillea Robusta
Mildura
4th of 10
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Tiger Queen
2 Gulingi
3 Vanbrugh Castle
Benalla
4th of 7
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.25
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Mischinka
2 Fire Glo Too
3 The Cunning Fox
Cranbourne Training
8th of 9
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.12
Placings
1 Hey Tommy
2 Sunzou
3 Flying Barty
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Intrepid Eagle (1) 38422 60kg
J: Luke Currie T: T & C Mcevoy
|
7.5 6 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.90 | 7.60 | 2.00 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
2nd of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
1 Brazen Lady
3 Electric Impulse
4 Rocket Tiger
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 7
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Sunshineinmypocket
3 Gwan So
4 Chihuly
Caulfield Heath
4th of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 In Her Stride
2 Scorch
3 Links
Terang
2nd of 8
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.86
Placings
1 Dashing
3 Niccolite
4 Outstanding Reward
Caulfield
8th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Punch Lane
2 Masterful
3 Mawkeb
4 Rumbled Again
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 8
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.10
Placings
1 Le Ferrari
2 Capital Asset
4 Polanco
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
2 Exceed The Dream
3 Motoman
4 Hurricane Thunder
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 8
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Villa Seventynine
3 Valois
4 Cobblestone Way
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
6
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Red Phantom
2 Le Ferrari
3 Rylov
4 Sutadamu
Flemington
12th of 15
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Brung King
2 Private Jumbo
3 Lounge Bar Rubi
4 Magnaspin
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
2 Graham
3 Brillant Sapphire
4 Numpty
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 14
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:50.76
Placings
1 Globe
2 Brooklyn Boss
3 Hereforagoodtime
4 Playing It Safe
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.0
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Watadeel
2 Loco
4 Ivan's Hero
Bendigo
2nd of 13
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.41
Placings
1 Hard Questions
3 Kapalua Sunset
4 James The Great
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Frost Yourself
2 Lady Shalaa
4 Blixten
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 12
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Maracourt
2 Victory Club
3 Classy Kenny
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 13
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
2 Party Princess
3 Pretty Reliable
4 Pearl Adios
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. El Rocko (7) 74573 59.5kg
J: Jamie Mott T: John Mcardle
|
21 26
|
21 | 4.00 | 26 | 4.80 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
3rd of 11
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.99
Placings
1 Rampant Lion
2 Savoir Faire
4 Aiming
Pakenham
7th of 11
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.65
Placings
1 Marble Arch
2 Ambassadorial
3 Turbeau
4 Magarten
Morphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 Sandy Prince
2 Neodium
3 Tapinforpar
4 Exalted Dame
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.65
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Vagrant
2 Helix
3 Bullet Wing
Moonee Valley
7th of 11
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.55
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Pink Beau Ty
2 Jungle Jim
3 Kin
4 Fortunate Kiss
Caulfield
14th of 15
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Amenable
2 Devoted
3 Carini
4 He's Our Bonneval
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Ima Shelby
2 Netanyahu
3 Rogue Rocker
Caulfield
6th of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 Aspen Colorado
3 Monarch Of Egypt
4 Passione
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 15
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:32.60
Placings
1 Vitruvius
2 Tasman Park
3 Seb Song
4 Fire Glo Too
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.99
Placings
1 Brayden Star
2 French Emperor
3 Unusual Culture
Flemington
9th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Altivo
2 French Emperor
3 Typhoon Harmony
4 Blue Cup
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Tonneofgrit
2 Kooled
3 Flash Flood
4 So Risque
Flemington
8th of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Not An Option
2 Cardinal Gem
3 Pinstriped
4 Daytona Bay
Echuca
2nd of 9
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.91
Placings
1 Here To Shock
3 Prince Of Helena
4 Boogie Dancer
Flemington
8th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 D'Jumbuck
2 Sessions Road
3 Red Hot Nicc
4 Sacred Palace
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Milton Park
2 Barb Raider
4 Deny Knowledge
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 12
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
13
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:30.26
Placings
1 Gentleman Roy
2 Military Expert
3 Pinstriped
4 Dragon Leap
Flemington
3rd of 12
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Scallopini
2 Pinstriped
4 Our Playboy
Caulfield
2nd of 13
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Munhamek
3 Cardinal Gem
4 So Risque
Caulfield
2nd of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Military Expert
3 Tamerlane
4 Pascero
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 8
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:29.38
Placings
2 Danaustar
3 Blow In
4 Shove Over
Ballarat
1st of 10
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:14.96
Placings
2 Mira Flores
3 Shoal Bay
4 Nijiko
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
32.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:37.32
Placings
1 Hitotsu
2 Alegron
3 Teewaters
Moonee Valley
6th of 14
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:09.08
Placings
1 Forgot You
2 Commander Harry
3 Beautyverse
Sale
2nd of 9
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1732m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:47.29
Placings
1 Tour Of Duty
3 Phere The Ex
4 Dunalley
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1420m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Cuban Link
2 Cheerful Moment
3 Tramontana
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 11
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Draft Day
2 Riverplate
3 Prowling
Cranbourne Training
5th of 7
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.50
Placings
1 Frostick
2 Pedal Power
3 Guile
Morphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Biscayne Bay
2 Blushing Tycoon
3 Cloudy
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Three Kings
2 Biscayne Bay
4 Camaguey
Sale
7th of 10
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1205m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Tametomo
2 Grappa Di Moscato
3 Prince Amongst Men
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Artorius
3 Picarones
4 Pounding
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Bold Manner (12) 16153 59kg
J: Declan Bates T: Archie Alexander
|
16 19 18 19
|
19.00 | 3.70 | 21.8 | 4.60 | 19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
3rd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Niance
2 Bay Of Zea
4 Brazen Lady
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 7
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Miss Passion
2 Versilia
3 Fiasco Tess
4 Dundancer
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
2 Miss Passion
3 Igotcha
4 Great Gust
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Zou Sensation
2 Cantina
3 Mamaragan
4 Private Jumbo
Hamilton
1st of 11
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
2 Deprivation
3 Lady Of Light
4 Millennial Girl
Warrnambool
9th of 11
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Peidra
2 Bull Dust
3 Unlimited Ability
Moonee Valley
9th of 11
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 Nicolini Vito
3 La Caresse
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 10
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
1 Thorondor
2 Out Of Isolation
3 Dubai Nights
Cranbourne
5th of 12
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Brazen Song
2 Hello Broadcast
3 Quintello
Bendigo
1st of 13
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.82
Placings
2 Just Jake
3 Stelvio
4 Revlis
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 9
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.97
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
2 Elidi
3 Divine Diosa
Stawell
1st of 12
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:18.56
Placings
2 Libbyangel
3 Laudeylou
4 Naughton
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Jessup (9) 03111 58kg
J: Jackie Beriman T: Shawn Mathrick
|
21 26 31
|
41 | 7.00 | 34.7 | 5.80 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
1st of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.21
Placings
2 Shakattak
3 No New Tricks
4 A Hidden Treasure
Cranbourne
1st of 8
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
2 Brier
3 Explosive Thinker
4 A Hidden Treasure
Yarra Glen
1st of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
2 Capricorn Star
3 Clever Illusion
4 Private Storm
Wangaratta
3rd of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 Defoe
2 Sultry Siren
4 Clever Illusion
Pakenham
11th of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
12
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Rampant Lion
2 Attain
3 Vail Mountain
4 Illative
Cranbourne
3rd of 7
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Este Dia
2 Villainesque
4 General Lamarque
Mornington
2nd of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.45 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Hola Amigos
3 Vipsania
4 Grand Touraine
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1243m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.70 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:14.49
Placings
1 Morryl Moral
3 Stepping High
4 Dame Cheval
Geelong
3rd of 13
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1221m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Extreme Threat
2 Alsonso
4 Subsix
Seymour
6th of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
3.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Hedged
2 Keep Your Cool
3 Hello World
4 Lang Park
Cranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.46
Placings
1 Charm Stone
2 I Am Unstoppable
3 Iphimedia
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Toronto Terrier
3 War Frontier
4 Firestorm Boy
Pakenham
2nd of 12
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Dodi
3 Headline Story
4 Tapin' Three
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1143m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 Scuderia
3 Sassy Anna
4 Big Watch
Kyneton
3rd of 9
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Fasuto
2 Mythical Magnus
4 Velentino
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Liberty State (2) 4x211 57kg
J: Jordan Childs T: M, W & J Hawkes
|
2.1 2.25 2.1 2.15
|
2.25 | 1.18 | 2.30 | 1.30 | 2.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
1st of 9
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
1.35 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
2 Freedom Escape
3 Under The Palais
4 Harbourmaster
Kyneton
1st of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1488m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
1.28 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:28.88
Placings
2 Pariah Pearl
3 Tower Of Tuscany
4 Celestial Harmony
Ballarat
2nd of 10
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Sunshineinmypocket
3 Sanzeno
4 Gratification
Geelong
4th of 13
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
1 De La Rocha
2 Skywriter
3 Pickaxe
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Poifect (10) 306x2 55.5kg
J: Michael Dee T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
4.8 6 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.75 | 6.60 | 2.20 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
2nd of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Paradise City
3 Tropicconi
4 Fragile Love
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Skybird
2 Grinzinger Belle
3 Carina Queen
4 Quickster
Flemington
13th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
1 Zardozi
2 Aprilia
3 Amazonian Lass
4 Nodachi
Caulfield
3rd of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Oz Empress
2 De Sonic Boom
4 Aprilia
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1235m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
2 Itza Motza
3 Masonry
4 Outwitted
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Confessed (8)
|
Scratched @ 10:58 24/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHolbrook
8th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 Daly Heads
2 Nic's Hero
3 Solvere
4 Tough James
Tocumwal
5th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.16
Placings
1 Decker
2 Mojo Music
3 No Quarantine
4 Albert's Melody
Albury
6th of 8
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.76
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:30.31
Placings
1 Cuffe's Grange
2 Diesel
3 Unique Prince
4 Fox Appeal
Kilmore
4th of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1212m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
2.85
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Lady Tino
2 Innocent Moves
3 New York Scandal
Eagle Farm
6th of 13
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Evocator
2 Kipling's Journey
3 Hang Five
4 Baldassare
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Winston Smurfhill
2 Hype
3 Fastconi
4 Pernell
Ipswich
3rd of 13
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.58
Placings
1 Olympic Legend
2 Uncle Russ
4 Twyford
Grafton
2nd of 9
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Princess Amira
3 Byron Eyes
4 She's Enuff
Eagle Farm
4th of 15
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
1 Titanium
2 Whitewater
3 Charlie's Case
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Hype
2 Eaglemont
2 Nom De Plume
4 Makedon
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
1 Centrestone
2 The Racketeer
3 Confusion
4 Scottish Prince
Toowoomba
8th of 9
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.52
Placings
1 Ravaged Award
2 Little Miss Pixie
3 Adalissa
4 To Love Somebody
Muswellbrook
7th of 13
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
1 General Soho
2 Ceasefire
3 Budhwar
4 Damaged
Beaumont
6th of 9
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Audette
2 Miss Tapestry
3 Annulus
4 Oakfield Arrow
Beaumont
4th of 8
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.15
Placings
1 Shotmaker
2 Trumpster
3 Concocted
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Giulia
2 Daring Belle
3 Red Bloom
4 Hopeful Star
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Five Crowns
2 Cinque Torri
4 Sienna's Choice
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 5
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Without Revenge
2 Awesome Lad
4 The Tyler
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.26
Placings
1 Command King
3 Awesome Lad
4 Gentle Prince
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Bottega
2 Awesome Lad
3 Our Rebel
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 9
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:15.08
Placings
1 Devil's Throat
2 Nikohli Beagle
3 Turning
Canterbury
7th of 9
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.77
Placings
1 Oxford Tycoon
2 Beep Test
3 Vienna Rain
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Cream Rises
2 Flandersrain
4 Linguee
Beaumont
7th of 7
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.64
Placings
1 Imatruestar
2 Air To Air
3 Concocted
Randwick
9th of 16
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:27.43
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 Kiss Sum
3 French Marine
Newcastle
3rd of 16
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:28.78
Placings
1 Pippali
2 Tawfiq Lass
3 French Marine
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
2 Enterprise Prince
3 General Dubai
4 Coup
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 General Dubai
3 Checkers
4 Expert Eye
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:20.82
Placings
1 The Lioness
2 Jubai Pride
3 Capri Of Tuffy
Warwick Farm
3rd of 11
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Miss Redoble
2 Zoo Station
4 Molly Nails
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
2 Tanzimat
3 A Fortunate Lass
4 Kung Fu Mushu
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Evening Bride
3 Starboreta
4 Star Dynasty
Scone
1st of 5
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.80
Placings
2 Keen Contributer
3 Chomeur
4 Mydeel
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.11
Placings
1 The Chosen One
2 Oakfield Arrow
3 Rifles
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:19.27
Placings
1 Saas Fee
2 Born To Play
3 Serene Beauty
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:42.45
Placings
1 Ladies' Gem
2 Sarah Elizabeth
4 Lake Tai
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
6
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
1 O'Mudgee
2 Altimeter
3 Jungle Book
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:25.32
Placings
2 Supremo
3 General Soleil
4 Leave Me Be
Tamworth
3rd of 11
Date
17/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 Ace One
2 Danza In The Dark
4 Unpredicted
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.32
Placings
1 Strawb
2 Kinloch
4 Sarah Elizabeth
Scone
3rd of 5
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.45
Placings
1 Niccirose
2 Casino Lord
4 Cliffsinger
Scone
1st of 14
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
2 Dom Tycoon
3 Still In Fashion
4 Barellan Bandit
Port Macquarie
3rd of 9
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Lord John Grey
2 Crazeelil
4 Oakfield Romance
Muswellbrook
4th of 11
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Patino Ruby
2 Nabbarro
3 Sparky Girl
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.09
Placings
1 Right Bower
2 Glowing Red
3 Mentalism
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.12
Placings
1 Ralph's Folly
3 Tawfiq Lass
4 Fox Power
Beaumont
4th of 7
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.99
Placings
1 Majestic Shot
2 Majority
3 Cooreei Lass
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
05/May/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.86
Placings
1 Jericho Beach
2 True Faith
3 Romanella
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Smart Deel (11) 0x118 54kg
J: Craig Williams T: Reece Goodwin
|
31
|
41 | 7.00 | 40.2 | 8.50 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield Heath
8th of 9
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 She's Bulletproof
2 Light Wish
3 Vividness
4 Fragile Love
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1130m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.06
Placings
2 Morning Darling
3 Miss Black Diamond
4 Fugacity
Bendigo
1st of 12
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
2 Mr Assertive
3 Launch Sequence
4 Creek
Echuca
11th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
15.3
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Sumadartson
2 Grey Ice
3 Moonglow Miss
4 First To Mars
Seymour
6th of 10
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.35 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Naval Force
2 Usk Valley
3 You Oughta Know
4 Royal Infantry
Moe
2nd of 11
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:14.68
Placings
1 Bullhouse
3 Keepmeinthelope
4 Count Your Pennies
Cranbourne
6th of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Shoresy
2 Heuristic
3 Grinzinger Angel
4 Artistica
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |