Auteuil - Fra
FlemingtonTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
The Les Carlyon
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 13:01
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Pondalowie (2)
56kg J: Billy Egan T: E & D Browne
|
8.50 | 8.50 | 9.30 | 8.60 | 8.70 | |
3.10 | 2.70 | 3.00 | |||||
2nd |
2. Hearcomesthestar (8)
59kg J: Mark Zahra T: J F Moloney
|
1.60 | 1.70 | 1.60 | |||
3rd |
4. Links (10)
58kg J: John Allen T: C Maher
|
3.20 | 3.90 | 3.40 |
(8/2)
19.40
(8,2)
37.20
(8,2,4)
371.40
(8,2,4,10)
2908.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Peace Treaty (7) 11x76 61kg
J: Ryan Houston(a3.0) T: A & S Freedman
|
3.9 4.2 4 4.2
|
4.00 | 1.60 | 4.70 | 1.70 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
6th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Inhibitions
2 Moesha
3 Miss Aria
4 Material Dreams
Caulfield
7th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
5.5
Flucs
1.95 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Waltz On By
2 Lady Jones
3 Seonee
4 Shaime
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
2 Flying Mean
3 Setosa
4 Jakivy
Mornington
1st of 6
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.55 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:14.42
Placings
2 Gabstar
3 Cool Heart
4 Optume
Cranbourne
4th of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.45
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Extremely Rowdy
2 Il Cubo
3 Jewel Bay
Ballarat
1st of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:06.86
Placings
2 Pendante
3 Credit Controller
4 Cranberries
Werribee
1st of 8
Date
16/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.70
Placings
2 Sledding
3 Mantua
4 Sunny Da Best
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Hearcomesthestar (8) 65x41 59kg
J: Mark Zahra T: J F Moloney
|
4.4 3.9 3.8 3.7
|
3.80 | 1.55 | 4.10 | 1.60 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
1st of 10
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
2 Mantua
3 Scorsese
4 Lacemaker
Pakenham
4th of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Niance
2 Ezeiza
3 Pondalowie
Caulfield
5th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.35
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Brazen Style
2 Miraval Rose
3 Saltaire
4 Commemorative
Flemington
6th of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Mumbai Muse
2 Saltaire
3 Appin Girl
4 Aviatress
Ballarat
3rd of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
1 Under And Over
2 It's My Turn
4 Pretty Tavi
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 13
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Axzelina
2 Austmarr
3 Mislead
4 Coeur Volante
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 6
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
2 Austmarr
3 Wallenda
4 Lady Leana
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Stellar Mofeed (4) 0x141 59kg
J: Beau Mertens T: L & T Corstens
|
31 26
|
31 | 7.00 | 34.4 | 6.80 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
1st of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.96
Placings
2 Burlington Gate
3 Clavadatsch
4 Field Of Praise
Cranbourne
4th of 7
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:17.39
Placings
1 Fuzz Buzz
2 Field Of Praise
3 Guerrera
Ararat
1st of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
2 Zipitup
3 Lady Negroni
4 O'Whatapicture
Flemington
13th of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.15
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:44.54
Placings
1 Precious Charm
2 Fancify
3 Brazen Lady
4 Fearless Writer
Caulfield
12th of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
8.55
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Coeur Volante
2 Vivy Air
3 Zourion
4 Moesha
Cranbourne
7th of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.55
Flucs
6.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.01
Placings
1 Bombastic Boy
2 Lovie May
3 Mondo
4 Feudal Empire
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Carina Queen
2 Enna's Dream
3 Moesha
4 Batrana
Caulfield
12th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Oz Empress
2 De Sonic Boom
3 Poifect
4 Aprilia
Benalla
1st of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.90 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:14.51
Placings
2 Retenir
3 Trinity's D'Oro
4 The Bell Jar
Flemington
3rd of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Le Zebra
2 Mojave Desert
4 El Poder Del Sol
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Legacies
2 Chill The Krug
3 Arizona Activist
Bendigo
3rd of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 Long Lost Friend
2 Silver Hammer
4 Esecutore
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Links (10) x2823 58kg
J: John Allen T: C Maher
|
9 11 12 13
|
12.00 | 3.10 | 13.40 | 3.40 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield Heath
3rd of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 In Her Stride
2 Scorch
4 Intrepid Eagle
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 8
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Patchouli Dream
3 Harvest Moon
4 Pia Mia
Cranbourne Training
5th of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.56
Placings
1 Ouroboros
2 Verdad
3 Tidal Surge
4 Macedonian Marvel
Geelong
8th of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.55
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Carbonados
2 Spicy Margs
3 Soar Beyond
4 Trapeze Warrior
Moonee Valley
2nd of 4
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Gitalong
3 Our Cracklin Rosie
4 Dark Halo
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Spicy Margs
2 Sensical
3 Elderberry
4 Pure Paradise
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
2 Mantua
3 Mafia
4 Vandemoer
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 13
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Axzelina
2 Austmarr
3 Mislead
4 Coeur Volante
Werribee
1st of 8
Date
16/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.79
Placings
2 Credit Controller
3 Clavadatsch
4 Savee
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Mauricio (9) 2124x 58kg
J: Blaike Mcdougall T: Ms W Kelly
|
13 15 16 15
|
17.00 | 4.00 | 15.00 | 3.60 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
4th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 Serasana
2 Arkansaw Kid
3 Vivy Air
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 7
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Flying Fizz
2 Alectrona
4 Serasana
Kyneton
1st of 9
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1474m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.85 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:31.10
Placings
2 Blue Chip Girl
3 Stepping High
4 Pammukale
Mornington
2nd of 7
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Floozie
3 Gone Global
4 Fly Girl
Ballarat
3rd of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Sunset Dreaming
2 Bizot
4 Rhodesian Red
Sale
2nd of 14
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
1 Snippety Legend
3 Meg's Magic
4 Jehbenti
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Apache Song (5) 1800x 56.5kg
J: Craig Williams T: Michael Trotter
|
8.5 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 2.90 | 11.00 | 3.30 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
13th of 13
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
17.2
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:36.81
Placings
1 Joliestar
2 Kimochi
3 Skybird
4 Coeur Volante
Flemington
15th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
17.45
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Roll On High
2 Joliestar
3 Kimochi
4 Bizot
Caulfield
8th of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Coeur Volante
2 Vivy Air
3 Zourion
4 Moesha
Moe
1st of 9
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1217m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
1.22 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:13.90
Placings
2 Everett
3 Dame Cheval
4 Shalaya
Cranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.63
Placings
1 Humming
2 Luminous Waters
3 Bons To Riches
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Shesallshenanigans
2 Elphinstone
3 Treasurway
4 Mistavain
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 6
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.53
Placings
1 I Am Unstoppable
3 Waimarie
4 Shoresy
Pakenham
2nd of 6
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Miracle Garden
3 Chill The Krug
4 Yototsu
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Fallen (6) 6x143 56kg
J: Damian Lane T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
|
11 10 11
|
11.00 | 2.90 | 11.00 | 3.00 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:15.29
Placings
1 Jazz Affair
2 Set On You
4 Bellalique
Cranbourne
4th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Lady Cederberg
2 Shoresy
3 Tornado's Sister
Yarra Glen
1st of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
2 Affirmations
3 The Doll
4 Atlantic Ridge
Flemington
6th of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Scheelite
2 Fragile Love
3 Isthmus
4 Shoresy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Pondalowie (2) f1x53 56kg
J: Billy Egan T: E & D Browne
|
7 7.5 8 8.5
|
7.50 | 2.25 | 9.30 | 3.00 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
3rd of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Niance
2 Ezeiza
4 Hearcomesthestar
Ballarat
5th of 8
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:03.54
Placings
1 Mount Olympus
2 Imminance
3 Mahindra
4 De Bergerac
Cranbourne Training
1st of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
2 Quebeck
3 Dunloe
4 Steal The Sun
Bendigo
1st of 9
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
2 Pure Paradise
3 Barker
4 Lucky Prize
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Sea Mist (1) f4x1 56kg
J: Jamie Kah T: M M Laurie
|
10 14 12 11
|
10.00 | 2.70 | 11.90 | 3.20 | 14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
1st of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.24 - 1.50
Winning Time
0:58.24
Placings
2 Wichitall
3 Youraway
4 Squid Sting
Moe
4th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.25
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 Capitalisation
2 Silver Hammer
3 Beaunified
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Favanna (3) 53x31 55.5kg
J: Michael Dee T: M D Moroney
|
13 9 8.5 8
|
8.50 | 2.45 | 9.30 | 2.80 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
1st of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
2 Drift Net
3 Nova Lights
4 Ichiberu
Kyneton
3rd of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1103m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.58
Placings
1 Furosshi
2 Sultry Siren
4 Harmonett
Kyneton
3rd of 11
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1115m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.58
Placings
1 Miraval Rose
2 Extremely Rowdy
4 Exceed To Ambition
Moonee Valley
5th of 7
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Reprisal
2 Elphinstone
3 Eugenius
4 Alsonso
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1121m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.15
Placings
1 Time Of My Life
2 Bad Girl Bubbles
3 Isthmus
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |