Addington
WangarattaTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Ryan Mcnulty Sawmillers 0 - 58 Handicap
Distance: 1590m
Start Time: 22 May 2022, 14:55
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Buchan Hoaks (9)
60kg J: Robbie Downey T: G L Donaldson
|
8.50 | 8.50 | 8.60 | 9.30 | 8.10 | |
2.90 | 2.70 | 2.10 | |||||
2nd |
4. Galierro (15)
59.5kg J: Hannah Edgley(a2.0) T: E W Nichols
|
1.50 | 1.60 | 2.00 | |||
3rd |
2. Gottaluvtrucks (16)
60kg J: Daniel Stackhouse T: Ms D Scott
|
2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 |
(1/4)
17.40
(1,4)
45.50
(1,4,2)
144.40
(1,4,2,3)
2233.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Buchan Hoaks (9) 36424 60kg
J: Robbie Downey T: G L Donaldson
|
7.5 7.5 8 8.5
|
9.30 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDonald
4th of 14
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1620m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 Watch Hill
2 Italian Poet
3 High Ferocity
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1450m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:30.00
Placings
1 Let's Get Animal
3 Street Glow
4 Little Richie Turf
Echuca
4th of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.59
Placings
1 Hot Night
2 Waylaid
3 Common Request
Avoca
6th of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Helano
2 French Bishop
3 Amusing Magnus
Bendigo
3rd of 9
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 Lumber Punk
2 Anglian
4 Pufnstuf
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Gottaluvtrucks (16) 6x409 60kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: Ms D Scott
|
7 6 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
9th of 12
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.2
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Hokahey
2 Rent A Rock
3 The Chaplain
Albury
10th of 10
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
15.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:58.38
Placings
1 Harmony Rose
2 Five Kingdom
3 Maurice's Medad
Corowa
4th of 12
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
63
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 Tough James
2 Flying Honour
3 Rivaldo
Albury
2nd of 9
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.74
Placings
1 Lennox View
3 Rocket Tiger
4 My Cousin Steve
Wagga
6th of 10
Date
24/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:02.08
Placings
1 Pillar Of Strength
2 Foxtrot Bravo
3 Vintage Diesel
Wagga
1st of 9
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:49.83
Placings
2 Wise Dragon
3 Milamoo
4 Larmour
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Eamonn's Memory (6) 53410 59.5kg
J: Joe Bowditch T: Andrew Dale
|
31
|
40 | 8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
10th of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.19
Placings
1 Bring A Dame
2 Storm King
3 Mulofdubai
Albury
1st of 11
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.03
Placings
2 Ella Amelia
3 Bobby's Secret
4 Think Rich
Albury
4th of 14
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Shiny Rock
2 Sleigh's Belle
3 White Hart Express
Towong
3rd of 8
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Malabar Jack
2 Anahera
4 Yubari
Wagga
5th of 13
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Pretty Extreme
2 Wilful Spirit
3 Cocoshio
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Galierro (15) 54223 59.5kg
J: Hannah Edgley(a2.0) T: E W Nichols
|
3.6 4.2 3.6 3.7
|
3.90 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:36.49
Placings
1 Arabolini
2 Shameless Miss
4 Sound Of Cannons
Nowra
2nd of 5
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:27.25
Placings
1 Essential Sky
3 Nicholas
4 Foxtrot Bravo
Canberra
2nd of 8
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:03.48
Placings
1 Chance Reward
3 Gold Premium
4 Aurora Florentina
Canberra
4th of 11
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.50 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:04.83
Placings
1 Great Mystery
2 Brave Boy
3 Sky Ace
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1880m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:59.39
Placings
1 Nicochet
2 Shameless Miss
3 Members Only
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Hot Night (4) 35129 59.5kg
J: Liam Riordan T: S S Cunningham
|
12 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
9th of 10
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:43.75
Placings
1 The Talking Toff
2 Mark's Line
3 Elas Jet
Bairnsdale
2nd of 12
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:41.27
Placings
1 Saucy Deluxe
3 Barossa Kiss
4 Galaxy Turf
Echuca
1st of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.59
Placings
2 Waylaid
3 Common Request
4 Buchan Hoaks
Geelong
5th of 8
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1535m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:33.96
Placings
1 Shoot Ur Shot
2 Exalted Crown
3 Showminder
Geelong
3rd of 13
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 Time Ford
2 Orchestrate
4 Rivivy Kenz
Benalla
5th of 8
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 War Dog
2 Treloar
3 Stiller
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mark's Line (17)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
2nd of 10
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:43.75
Placings
1 The Talking Toff
3 Elas Jet
4 Common Request
Horsham
4th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.10
Placings
1 Thanasi
2 Our Ellie Rose
3 Sly Sloth
Kilmore
5th of 10
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.82
Placings
1 Dignified Doubt
2 Showminder
3 Miss Keira
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 9
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 I Am News
2 Crackerjack Prince
3 Designs
Ballarat
4th of 8
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
64
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:40.50
Placings
1 Fournaise
2 Kenzee River
3 Lianne
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Mulofdubai (12) 22643 58kg
J: Simon Miller T: Ms D Scott
|
12 15 16 17
|
20.4 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
3rd of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.19
Placings
1 Bring A Dame
2 Storm King
4 Stand To Attention
Albury
4th of 12
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:03.34
Placings
1 Sinamay
2 Sanctimonious
3 Saint Henry
Wodonga
6th of 7
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
8.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.74
Placings
1 Riddlero
2 Bring A Dame
3 Dutch Action
Albury
2nd of 10
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 Dolphina
3 Wise Dragon
3 Sharlie
Corowa
2nd of 13
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Wise Dragon
3 Dolphina
4 Kamo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Quick Enuff (18) x0556 58kg
J: Billy Egan T: Ben Brisbourne
|
7.5 6 6.5 7
|
7.60 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
6th of 8
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1535m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.17
Placings
1 Booker Tee
2 Schuhbeck
3 Golwen
Benalla
5th of 7
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1606m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
1 Auf Weidersehen
2 Pufnstuf
3 Dynamic Moss
Kilmore
5th of 10
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:28.31
Placings
1 Glitter 'N' Gold
2 Rathkeale
3 Danali
Mt Gambier
10th of 11
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
13.1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Unlimited Ability
2 Thunder Park
3 Damascus Moment
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:32.46
Placings
1 Valentino's On
3 Storm's Colours
4 Don't Make Me Wait
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Ghosted (5)
|
Scratched @ 16:02 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
5th of 10
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Choice Harvest
2 Malabar Jack
3 Riverina Boy
Benalla
5th of 8
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1406m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
2.05 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Improvident
2 Ville Chanson
3 Lustful Lass
Kilmore
3rd of 9
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:40.18
Placings
1 Readily Rewarded
2 Isolating
4 Femme Americain
Swan Hill
1st of 10
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.18
Placings
2 San Mauritz
3 Overcharged
4 Wongabelle
Kilmore
2nd of 8
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Adki
3 Fi Style
4 Rose'n'harlem
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Waiting For A Mate (7) 69323 57.5kg
J: Teighan Worsnop(a3.0) T: N E Loy
|
19 18 17
|
17.40 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
3rd of 13
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:34.98
Placings
1 Mattash
2 The Deepest Secret
4 Allez Brew
Leeton
2nd of 7
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.59
Placings
1 Choice Harvest
3 Eillod
4 Bay Lane
Cootamundra
3rd of 7
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 Would Be King
2 Common Purpose
4 Quideem
Albury
9th of 12
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Buzz 'N' Joe
2 Tough James
3 Muwarrad
Sapphire Coast
6th of 11
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1405m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
1 Iverson
2 Sir Finn
3 Ma Bella Rosie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. All Too Terrific (11) 2x403 57kg
J: Lachlan King T: D T Curran
|
6 8 8.5 9
|
9.50 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
3rd of 8
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:33.80
Placings
1 Hard Squeeze
2 Surin Beach
4 La Marsa
Caulfield
10th of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
13.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Comica
2 Sirileo Miss
3 Starelle
Benalla
4th of 8
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1406m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
9.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Improvident
2 Ville Chanson
3 Lustful Lass
Echuca
2nd of 9
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.33
Placings
1 Clifton Hill
3 Choralist
4 Eitilt
Yarra Glen
3rd of 8
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:32.03
Placings
1 Cyclone Tim
2 Imagine Howe
4 Purrfect Scent
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Artiste (14) 95561 57kg
J: Tayla Childs(a2.0) T: C J Davis
|
41 51
|
70.9 | 12.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLeeton
1st of 11
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
2 King Tat
3 Shiny Rock
4 Gloraya
Kilmore
6th of 8
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.76
Placings
1 Maly Malt
2 Trinity Beach
3 Typically Brazen
Kilmore
5th of 10
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:28.61
Placings
1 Italian Poet
2 Sassy Choice
3 Steel Fox
Kilmore
5th of 10
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1462m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.0
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.08
Placings
1 American Actress
2 Darra Linen
3 Parisian Veil
Kyneton
9th of 10
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:29.68
Placings
1 Under The Rock
2 Tayla's Moment
3 Luminara
Benalla
3rd of 7
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.20
Placings
1 Yubari
2 Douceur
4 Dawn Retreat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Our Volantis (13) 800x6 55.5kg
J: Chloe Azzopardi T: C J Davis
|
81 91 81
|
113.6 | 16.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBenalla
6th of 8
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1406m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Improvident
2 Ville Chanson
3 Lustful Lass
Sapphire Coast
10th of 10
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.10
Placings
1 Sucrose
2 Belleistic Lad
3 Put To Shame
Cowra
10th of 10
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Out Now
2 It's Business Time
3 Know Where To Look
Sapphire Coast
8th of 9
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1012m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Millime
2 Factorize
3 Farage
Queanbeyan
4th of 7
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:36.71
Placings
1 Mr Aloysius
2 Mandalong Beyond
3 Irish Bride
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Dress Code (1) 68787 55kg
J: Cory Parish T: J E & C Ledger
|
31 41 31
|
41.2 | 8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
7th of 10
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:19.55
Placings
1 Pure Deal
2 Our Chevalier
3 Aragon
Wodonga
8th of 11
Date
06/May/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
7.0
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:07.82
Placings
1 Dancing Duck
2 Shalaga
3 Saint Henry
Mornington
7th of 9
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:32.76
Placings
1 Be Miss Luchy
2 Barossa Kiss
3 Mostly Sunny
Echuca
8th of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.59
Placings
1 Hot Night
2 Waylaid
3 Common Request
Albury
6th of 10
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 Dolphina
2 Mulofdubai
3 Wise Dragon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Fever Tree (3) 90272 56.5kg
J: Fiona Sandkuhl(a3.0) T: R P Wellington
|
11 12 13
|
15.10 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
2nd of 15
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:41.70
Placings
1 Forest Diamond
3 Tour Of Duty
4 Land Of The Brave
Wodonga
7th of 10
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Choice Harvest
2 Malabar Jack
3 Riverina Boy
Wodonga
2nd of 10
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Rivaldo
3 Riverina Boy
4 Magic Merv
Albury
11th of 12
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
14.2
Flucs
17.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Albert's Melody
2 Bring A Dame
3 Stiller
Towong
9th of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Mountain Ibis
2 Muwarrad
3 Grande Marengo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Miss Keira (10) 44834 54.5kg
J: N R T: Jody Thompson
|
31
|
42.5 | 8.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilmore
4th of 12
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1612m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:44.42
Placings
1 Baron Of Bedford
2 Storm's Colours
3 Foxy Gal
Kilmore
3rd of 10
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:31.82
Placings
1 Dignified Doubt
2 Showminder
4 Yulara
Healesville
8th of 9
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
67
Margin
7.0
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.56
Placings
1 Another Pluck
2 Blue Train
3 Tyrannto
Mansfield
4th of 6
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
67.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:44.77
Placings
1 Royal Deel
2 Beauweevil
3 Tyrannto
Alexandra
4th of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
64
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:18.02
Placings
1 Dishy's
2 Costa Maya
3 Derek The Viking
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Saveyourenthusiasm (8)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
6th of 8
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:33.61
Placings
1 El Santo
2 Ski Zoom
3 Speed Bump
Bairnsdale
10th of 12
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
10.4
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.27
Placings
1 Saucy Deluxe
2 Hot Night
3 Barossa Kiss
Moe
3rd of 10
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1623m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:42.57
Placings
1 Bishop Rock
2 Mr Pocket
4 See It All
Geelong
8th of 8
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1535m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
28.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:33.96
Placings
1 Shoot Ur Shot
2 Exalted Crown
3 Showminder
Geelong
12th of 13
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 Time Ford
2 Orchestrate
3 Hot Night
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Blazing Lace (2)
|
Scratched @ 07:57 22/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
9th of 11
Date
06/May/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
13.0
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:07.82
Placings
1 Dancing Duck
2 Shalaga
3 Saint Henry
Tocumwal
7th of 8
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.83
Placings
1 Eillod
2 Majestic Lilly
3 Frank The Yank
Albury
7th of 10
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 Dolphina
2 Mulofdubai
3 Wise Dragon
Alexandra
4th of 7
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1830m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
64.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:59.27
Placings
1 Femme Americain
2 Livadas
3 Fonteinbolt
Towong
6th of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Mountain Ibis
2 Muwarrad
3 Grande Marengo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |