Flamboro Downs - Can
WangarattaTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Rob Stribley Transport 0 - 58 Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 22 May 2022, 14:20
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Classy Banner (5)
60kg J: Jack Hill T: Logan Mcgill
|
5.50 | 6.00 | 5.40 | 5.90 | 5.60 | |
2.20 | 2.30 | 1.70 | |||||
2nd |
4. Noble Nightowl (6)
60kg J: Sheridan Clarke(a2.0) T: Russell Osborne
|
3.40 | 3.50 | 3.70 | |||
3rd |
8. Gold Gift (3)
58kg J: Hannah Edgley(a2.0) T: Ben Brisbourne
|
2.00 | 2.00 | 1.90 |
(3/4)
37.70
(3,4)
48.00
(3,4,8)
235.40
(3,4,8,13)
2921.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. A Lone Hero (14) 23156 60kg
J: Liam Riordan T: Luke Oliver
|
5.5 4.4 4.6 4.8
|
5.10 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
6th of 10
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1110m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Deep Blast
2 Hydro Star
3 Jabali Ridge
Werribee
5th of 10
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Kasami
2 Shock And Awe
3 Miss Soluca
Werribee
1st of 11
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
2 Gem Edition
3 Spirit Of Giving
4 Stryke A Nerv
Bairnsdale
3rd of 11
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Solitary Tramp
2 Outrich
4 Rockcliff
Yarra Glen
2nd of 9
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Avid General
3 Red Jewels
4 Mysterious Art
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Carry On Camping (18)
|
Scratched @ 18:43 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
8th of 9
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1114m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:08.35
Placings
1 State Of Class
2 Gorgeous Prophet
3 Alluring Grace
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1135m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:07.15
Placings
1 Timber Top
2 Pritchett
3 Tsushima
Stony Creek
3rd of 6
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
1 Blistering
2 Donna Natalina
4 I'm Cheeky
Colac
9th of 10
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
63.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Inner Spirit
2 Sunburnt
3 Alfoil
Yarra Glen
8th of 10
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1009m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.05 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Baronessa
2 Heavenly Bridges
3 Donna Natalina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Classy Banner (5) 59435 60kg
J: Jack Hill T: Logan Mcgill
|
6 5.5 5 5.5
|
5.90 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
5th of 7
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Dollar Chaser
2 Moss Job
3 Bob's Relish
Kyneton
3rd of 10
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1218m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
63
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
1 Magnum Bullet
2 Our John Boy
4 Fi Style
Kyneton
4th of 8
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
63.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:07.09
Placings
1 Citaleon
2 Villa Sarchi
3 Invincibilus
Yarra Glen
9th of 9
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1209m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Santa Fe Rose
2 Numpty
3 Thunder Pace
Mornington
5th of 11
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Expectant
2 Abrazen Laugh
3 No Quarantine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Noble Nightowl (6) 670x5 60kg
J: Sheridan Clarke(a2.0) T: Russell Osborne
|
8 9.5 10 11
|
12.20 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
5th of 11
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Haystacks Calhoun
2 Magnum Bullet
3 Supreme Belief
Wodonga
8th of 9
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
1 Atomic Selfie
2 Front Page
3 Aysar
Swan Hill
11th of 12
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Toojay
2 Miss Venezuela
3 Otelo
Albury
7th of 13
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Riddlero
2 Atomic Selfie
3 Strawberry Swing
Echuca
6th of 12
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Raysim
2 Honorellay
3 Kaniva
Echuca
2nd of 10
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 El Salto
3 First Point
4 Strategy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Steel Choice (8) 7x653 60kg
J: Billy Egan T: Logan Mcgill
|
6.5 6.5 7 6.5
|
6.90 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
3rd of 11
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 La Vita
2 Make An Effort
4 Oh So Rewarding
Mornington
5th of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
63
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
1 Dazzling Lucy
2 Rastelli
3 Single Honor
Woolamai
6th of 10
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1008m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
70
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.15
Placings
1 Fullforward
2 Saveyourenthusiasm
3 Squamanzer
Echuca
7th of 10
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
63.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 El Salto
2 Noble Nightowl
3 First Point
Mornington
6th of 9
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
64
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Licciardi
2 My Ruby
3 Testa Princess
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Ian's Boy (9) 447x6 58.5kg
J: Jason Benbow T: E W Nichols
|
17 19 20 19
|
19.00 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
6th of 11
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.78
Placings
1 Defence Force
2 Nicco Roll
3 Zoulon
Donald
7th of 11
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1204m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:14.31
Placings
1 Sestillia
2 Toojay
3 Getonit
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.20
Placings
1 Inkslinger
2 Chavuma
3 Lion's Tooth
Kilmore
4th of 11
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.17
Placings
1 Gojazz
2 Zoupino
3 Everywhere Mann
Wangaratta
8th of 12
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Cuffe's Grange
2 Nicotera
3 Foxtrot Mo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Enamour (16)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
5th of 11
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.69
Placings
1 Tsugaru
2 Mojo Music
3 Tori Marguerite
Tatura
6th of 9
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 More
2 Tread Softly
3 Bon Shadow
Kyneton
3rd of 9
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.01
Placings
1 Logo Logic
2 Chich's Spirit
4 Who Shot Who
Albury
8th of 11
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Magic Merv
2 Faramondo
3 Sebago
Albury
6th of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Branders Rule
2 Oh No Mikki
3 Miss Elsie May
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Gold Gift (3) 23716 58kg
J: Hannah Edgley(a2.0) T: Ben Brisbourne
|
4 4.4 4.6 4.4
|
4.50 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDonald
6th of 14
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Prophet's Choice
2 Shock And Awe
3 Wasabi
Albury
1st of 12
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.35 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:51.46
Placings
2 Extreme Prince
3 Penny Stocks
4 Dimitar
Kilmore
7th of 12
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 Quraysha
2 Oasis Gold
3 Moon Yanco
Albury
3rd of 11
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Teetotal
2 Daly Heads
4 My Boy Mo
Yarra Glen
2nd of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Toffee Nuts
3 Magic Drum
4 Last Effort
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Princess Of Meydan (15)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDonald
10th of 14
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Prophet's Choice
2 Shock And Awe
3 Wasabi
Beaumont
4th of 6
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:07.16
Placings
1 Audette
2 Chimes
3 Overextend
Goulburn
3rd of 7
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Pretty Woman
2 Mentalism
4 Archie's A Star
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.48
Placings
1 On The Lead
2 Ruby Tuesday
3 Stolen Jade
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
15/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.63
Placings
1 Native Rock
2 Barney Rabble
3 Translation
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.36
Placings
2 Ita
3 Zelady Luck
4 Three Wise Men
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
795m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.51
Placings
1 Soami
2 Adamas Prince
4 Brooks Battle
Taree
6th of 12
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1007m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Major Murphy
2 The Jaguar
3 All A Lady
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Red Jewels (17) x2336 58kg
J: Kiran Quilty(a2.0) T: Ms G Johnstone
|
7 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAvoca
6th of 9
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.0
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Turf Flyer
2 Didier
3 Calligrapher
Kilmore
3rd of 9
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
1 Maldestro
2 Carlingford
4 Rolling Moss
Yarra Glen
3rd of 9
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Avid General
2 A Lone Hero
4 Mysterious Art
Yarra Glen
2nd of 8
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Areyoulistening
3 Expect The Best
4 Kapara
Tatura
6th of 7
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.19
Placings
1 Our Deposit
2 Swift Maneuver
3 Imposing Brook
Wodonga
7th of 10
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:06.40
Placings
1 Countess Rostova
2 Mystery Diamond
3 Volere
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Redneck Princess (13)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
4th of 11
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:06.78
Placings
1 Defence Force
2 Nicco Roll
3 Zoulon
Werribee
6th of 6
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1110m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Junko
2 Beachhaven
3 Wegottem Today Son
Wodonga
2nd of 10
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:06.38
Placings
1 Smiler Marshall
3 Zoulon
4 Huayu Rainbow
Albury
3rd of 13
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Lord Domino
2 Openhimup
4 Zoulon
Bendigo
4th of 8
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Kootara
2 Areyoulistening
3 Lady Zoffany
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Solitary Tramp (7) 71060 58kg
J: Robbie Downey T: D P Blackshaw
|
17 19 20 21
|
35.2 | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
10th of 11
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
8.5
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Haystacks Calhoun
2 Magnum Bullet
3 Supreme Belief
Moe
6th of 9
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1114m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.35
Placings
1 State Of Class
2 Gorgeous Prophet
3 Alluring Grace
Pakenham
10th of 10
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
15.4
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Turf Flyer
2 Pouvoir De Soie
3 Lani Bang Bang
Bairnsdale
1st of 11
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
2 Outrich
3 A Lone Hero
4 Rockcliff
Stony Creek
7th of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Fight For Victory
2 Kapara
3 Stryke A Nerv
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Miss Madec (4) 6308x 57.5kg
J: Lachlan King T: A Fitzgerald
|
21
|
22.4 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
8th of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:44.73
Placings
1 Fioroso
2 Earl Of Kendal
3 Jumpin' Jaguar
Geelong
10th of 12
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1733m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
6.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:48.44
Placings
1 Miss Brixton
2 Sublime Diva
3 Laudeylou
Wangaratta
3rd of 10
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
3.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:06.72
Placings
1 Mimi's Award
2 Double Delight
4 Michelin
Wangaratta
6th of 11
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.46
Placings
1 Cheeva Grande
2 Gottaluvtrucks
3 Medusa's Son
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 10
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
15.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Steinem
2 Gunmetal Girl
3 Maid Of Iron
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Autumn's Best (1) 18x90 55.5kg
J: Mikaela Lawrence(a2.0) T: C J Cassar
|
41 51 61 71
|
86.8 | 12.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
10th of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.0
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Debatable
2 Sea Princess
3 Zazster
Avoca
9th of 9
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Turf Flyer
2 Didier
3 Calligrapher
Echuca
5th of 7
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.50
Placings
1 Colsridge
2 Helvetian
3 Aimee's Jewel
Stawell
8th of 13
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:18.03
Placings
1 Vanderland
2 Melissa Kate
3 Thanasi
Penshurst
1st of 10
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1476m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:29.03
Placings
2 Stately Star
3 Ever Spring
4 Our Ellie Rose
Geelong
2nd of 7
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1325m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 Dance Date
3 Knowitall Jack
4 True Impact
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. On The Bell (2) 6789x 55.5kg
J: Alexandra Bryan T: A Fitzgerald
|
31 41 31
|
40.6 | 9.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
9th of 9
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
1 Atomic Selfie
2 Front Page
3 Aysar
Echuca
9th of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.20
Placings
1 Volere
2 Smokin' Salmon
3 Kissee Mee
Albury
8th of 10
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
13.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.36
Placings
1 Hellova Night
2 Dubai Centre
3 Dishy's
Albury
7th of 11
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Smuggler's Bay
2 Sunshine Moshe
3 Redneck Princess
Wodonga
6th of 12
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.93
Placings
1 Zaberfeldie
2 Roddandtodd
3 Gojazz
Wangaratta
12th of 14
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1170m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
9.4
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:08.54
Placings
1 Villa Villekulla
2 Redneck Princess
3 Envenomate
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Dancing With Kitty (12)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
3rd of 10
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
1 Mojo Music
2 Especial Courage
4 Nan's Obsession
Leeton
1st of 8
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.31
Placings
2 Penny Stocks
3 Magic Jack
4 Wee Juggler
Tocumwal
3rd of 6
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:06.07
Placings
1 California Vanture
2 Magic Jack
4 Beans
Holbrook
3rd of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:45.38
Placings
1 Clever Connection
2 Cocoshio
4 Little Kibo
Wagga
8th of 11
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
10.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Unique Prince
2 Controversial Miss
3 Stunning Sunrise
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Mr Morley (10) 20059 56.5kg
J: Tayla Childs(a2.0) T: Grant White
|
41 61 51 41
|
51.6 | 12.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
9th of 10
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Rivaldo
2 Fever Tree
3 Riverina Boy
Kilmore
5th of 7
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1212m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Richter
2 O'reg
3 Annie's Comet
Albury
13th of 14
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
23.9
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Shecago
2 Bon's Kingdom
3 La Valkyrie
Benalla
14th of 14
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1406m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
15.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.93
Placings
1 Siren Rock
2 Danali
3 Our Guardian Angel
Albury
2nd of 9
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.04
Placings
1 Surekat
3 Act Of Aggression
4 Lucky Rockstar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Everywhere Mann (11) 738x4 56.5kg
J: Cory Parish T: Ms E Haworth
|
26 31
|
33.8 | 8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
4th of 9
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:07.00
Placings
1 Rockcliff
2 Single Honor
3 Dalroshio
Kilmore
8th of 11
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1212m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 Magnus Bellagio
2 Lady Adelaide
3 Dance Date
Wodonga
3rd of 7
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Panagsama
2 Mauser
4 Mischievous Lad
Benalla
7th of 10
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1106m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:06.22
Placings
1 Haystacks Calhoun
2 Young Douro
3 Gorokan Express
Wangaratta
12th of 13
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:18.78
Placings
1 Hasslefree
2 The Wrangler
3 Keck
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |