Remington Park - Usa
WangarattaTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Butlers Pantry Bakehouse Maiden Plate
Distance: 2000m
Start Time: 22 May 2022, 13:00
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
14. Shakhani (3)
57.5kg J: John Keating T: T G Williams
|
101.00 | 101.00 | 76.80 | 114.90 | 101.20 | |
11.60 | 15.10 | 17.30 | |||||
2nd |
13. Naughts'n'crosses (15)
57.5kg J: Joe Bowditch T: C J Davis
|
7.50 | 6.60 | 9.00 | |||
3rd |
5. Calmsir (7)
59.5kg J: Billy Egan T: Shea Eden
|
1.30 | 1.30 | 1.30 |
(14/13)
1215.20
(14,13)
1224.40
(14,13,5)
16634.60
(14,13,5,10)
11761.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Backhim (12) 60x69 59.5kg
J: Robbie Downey T: Simon Zahra
|
26
|
43.5 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
9th of 11
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1740m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
28.2
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:48.18
Placings
1 Badiss
2 Fazzabeel
3 Rose Of Tahlia
Cranbourne
6th of 8
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.27
Placings
1 Barclay's Bank
2 Landers
3 Star In The Mist
Kyneton
10th of 10
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
17.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:32.20
Placings
1 Ready To Indulge
2 The Turffinator
3 Reforestation
Echuca
6th of 11
Date
26/Oct/20
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Savagery
2 Johnny Thunder
3 Skywolf
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Betoota Prince (11)
|
Scratched @ 15:01 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
6th of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Puppeteer
2 Listen To Maurice
3 A Magic Gust
Stawell
10th of 13
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.59
Placings
1 Where's Poppy
2 Hope Is Good
3 Ticket To The Moon
Kyneton
8th of 9
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1479m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:30.59
Placings
1 Savonia
2 Gun Show
3 Not Too Bad
Colac
4th of 8
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:44.53
Placings
1 Cemented
2 Fuentess
3 Smokin' Soldier
Terang
5th of 8
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Princeton Award
2 Volpe Risorsa
3 Ticket To The Moon
Cranbourne Training
4th of 7
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
990m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Songman
2 Extassy
3 Salute The Stars
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bomberz Toyz (9) 06463 59.5kg
J: Hannah Le Blanc(a3.0) T: J E & C Ledger
|
6.5 7 7.5 7
|
8.40 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilmore
3rd of 9
Date
12/May/22
Distance
2012m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:14.06
Placings
1 Catskill Mountain
2 Luna Too
4 Double Delight
Warrnambool
6th of 16
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:51.53
Placings
1 Henry The Lion
2 Meiner Legacy
3 Brungle Raider
Mornington
4th of 8
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:31.80
Placings
1 Five Ounce
2 Miss Moocha
3 Brut Star
Werribee
6th of 14
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:28.38
Placings
1 Luminara
2 Miss Epernay
3 Typically Brazen
Benalla
12th of 14
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
24.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Presser
2 Danish Lane
3 Hotfootit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Bow For Me (4) f97x9 59.5kg
J: Chloe Azzopardi T: C J Davis
|
101 91 101
|
104.8 | 16.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilmore
9th of 10
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:28.61
Placings
1 Italian Poet
2 Sassy Choice
3 Steel Fox
Albury
7th of 7
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
10.0
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:41.90
Placings
1 Spicy Restaurant
2 Delcoff
3 Sleigh's Belle
Bendigo
9th of 14
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.91
Placings
1 Venting
2 Gobbled
3 Kaciga
Wodonga
2nd of 5
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.41
Placings
1 Mount Hotham
3 Lunar Romance
4 Arthur's Crown
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Calmsir (7) 50x34 59.5kg
J: Billy Egan T: Shea Eden
|
2.15 2.2 2.25 2.2
|
2.20 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
4th of 8
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:42.02
Placings
1 Naval Seal
2 Jenniferenti
3 Americain Heart
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:29.44
Placings
1 Syrup
1 Lucamour
4 Robert The Puss
Geelong
12th of 13
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:44.37
Placings
1 Ashy Boy
2 King Lenny
3 Princess Tina
Pakenham
5th of 12
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:27.04
Placings
1 General Firepower
2 Riverina Cyclone
3 Lottacheex
Sale
7th of 13
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
1 Dangers
2 Jenniferwish
3 Super Baby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Hotfootit (1) f379 59.5kg
J: Jake Duffy T: Matt Ivill
|
17 18 19 20
|
25.5 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilmore
9th of 9
Date
12/May/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
16.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:14.44
Placings
1 Miss Havana Cosmic
2 Understated
3 River Rhine
Pakenham
7th of 10
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.71
Placings
1 Micklewhite
2 Turfie
3 Stavanger
Benalla
3rd of 14
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Presser
2 Danish Lane
4 Raffish
Benalla
6th of 8
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Rocket Park
2 Precast
3 Carnival Kingdom
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Spanish King (14) 25x44 59.5kg
J: Cory Parish T: Ben & J D Hayes
|
3.5 3.9 4 4.2
|
4.80 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWerribee
4th of 13
Date
02/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:10.69
Placings
1 Turfie
2 Loyal Consul
3 Gimme A Buzz
Kilmore
4th of 10
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.98
Placings
1 Princess Violet
2 You Betcha Woo
3 Luskin Lass
Benalla
3rd of 6
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.40
Placings
1 Burning Time
2 Mr Time
4 Enuff He Said
Benalla
5th of 11
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
2046m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:07.25
Placings
1 Fabiola
2 For Ari
3 Wammo
Benalla
2nd of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
1 Winston Smurfhill
3 Alluvial
4 I'm A Country Gal
Tatura
5th of 9
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:27.50
Placings
1 Military Mission
2 Marikoriko
3 Mammoth Mountain
Wangaratta
3rd of 5
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1170m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Dutch Action
2 Chaotic Cranach
4 Military Mission
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Yankee Spirit (8) 43050 59.5kg
J: Kiran Quilty(a2.0) T: Jody Thompson
|
101
|
145.2 | 19.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
10th of 15
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:41.70
Placings
1 Forest Diamond
2 Fever Tree
3 Tour Of Duty
Healesville
5th of 8
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.70
Placings
1 Ruby Acheeva
2 Rosy Bubbles
3 Bold As A Button
Alexandra
10th of 10
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1540m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
6.0
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.52
Placings
1 Calypso Rich
2 Aladdin Sane
3 Starcrippa
Balnarring
3rd of 5
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.94
Placings
1 Secret Surprise
2 Bold As A Button
4 Livadas
Yea
4th of 4
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.73
Placings
1 Beauweevil
2 Cheeky Prince
3 Frank The Yank
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Diamond Victory (5)
|
Scratched @ 16:02 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWodonga
9th of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Puppeteer
2 Listen To Maurice
3 A Magic Gust
Werribee
3rd of 9
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:44.95
Placings
1 Smokin' Soldier
2 Loyal Consul
4 Dolce Girl
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10.8
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.94
Placings
1 Phere The Ex
2 Bors
3 Botched
Benalla
11th of 11
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
20.6
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Suparazi
2 Enuff He Said
3 Debatable
Tatura
6th of 6
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.35
Placings
1 Fabrikka
2 Khan's Treasure
3 No Short Cuts
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Lady Whistledown (10) 54555 57.5kg
J: Lachlan King T: S V Brown
|
5.5 6 6.5
|
7.10 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
5th of 8
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:42.02
Placings
1 Naval Seal
2 Jenniferenti
3 Americain Heart
Bendigo
5th of 8
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
1 Forest Diamond
2 Sacred Kenshi
3 Up All Night
Kilmore
5th of 10
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1612m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:40.26
Placings
1 Claidheamh Mor
2 Vadaboy
3 Stavanger
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 7
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 British Columbia
2 Matsukaze
3 Jenniferenti
Benalla
5th of 14
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
1 Peribaldo
2 King Of Memphis
3 Cubed
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Madhmoonah (6) 00080 57.5kg
J: Michael Travers T: Michael Travers
|
151
|
151 | 22.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
12th of 15
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
18.0
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:41.70
Placings
1 Forest Diamond
2 Fever Tree
3 Tour Of Duty
Leeton
8th of 11
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Artiste
2 King Tat
3 Shiny Rock
Wagga
12th of 14
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
12.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Ella Amelia
2 Bonvalante
3 Bring A Dame
Wagga
10th of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.6
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:19.98
Placings
1 My Girona
2 Redhair'n'freckles
3 Perfect Sun
Gundagai
10th of 12
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Rhythmboat
2 Flying Grace
3 Serenata
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. More Saturdays (2) 60228 57.5kg
J: Jack Hill T: Jody Thompson
|
21 19 18 17
|
17.30 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilmore
8th of 9
Date
12/May/22
Distance
2012m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
11.9
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:14.06
Placings
1 Catskill Mountain
2 Luna Too
3 Bomberz Toyz
Warracknabeal
2nd of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.75
Placings
1 Master Of Coin
3 Loyal Consul
4 Weightman
Wodonga
2nd of 5
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:07.81
Placings
1 Autissiodorum
3 Ceres Mist
4 Naughts'n'crosses
Kyneton
11th of 13
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1887m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:58.76
Placings
1 Turn It Up Tommy
2 Irving Again
3 Master Of Coin
Swan Hill
6th of 12
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.69
Placings
1 Batahi
2 Autissiodorum
3 Irving Again
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Naughts'n'crosses (15) 96477 57.5kg
J: Joe Bowditch T: C J Davis
|
51
|
54.2 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilmore
7th of 9
Date
12/May/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:14.44
Placings
1 Miss Havana Cosmic
2 Understated
3 River Rhine
Kyneton
7th of 11
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:57.53
Placings
1 Retrospection
2 Think French
3 Danish Lane
Wodonga
4th of 5
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
10.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:07.81
Placings
1 Autissiodorum
2 More Saturdays
3 Ceres Mist
Holbrook
6th of 12
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
1 Majestic Lilly
2 Vanuka
3 Donenothing
Echuca
9th of 9
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
24.0
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.66
Placings
1 Lafargue
2 Tipungwuti
3 A Magic Gust
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Shakhani (3) 0x085 57.5kg
J: John Keating T: T G Williams
|
101
|
114.9 | 15.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMildura
5th of 8
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.0
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:10.23
Placings
1 Aquila Volare
2 Andai Steppes
3 Eagle Victory
Kerang
8th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.05
Placings
1 Balzando
2 Sino Witness
3 Rocking Pretty
Swan Hill
10th of 12
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
23.9
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:39.69
Placings
1 Batahi
2 Autissiodorum
3 Irving Again
Echuca
7th of 9
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.40
Placings
1 Naboo Conti
2 Viperion
3 Tutankhamun
Donald
11th of 13
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
17.6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:05.84
Placings
1 Bring The Stars
2 Sentry Rock
3 Six Degrees
Wangaratta
2nd of 10
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:06.10
Placings
1 Royal Deel
3 Takhi Kahn
4 Logan Court
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Internal Desert (13) 08085 57.5kg
J: Simon Miller T: Graham Byatt
|
151 101
|
172.1 | 22.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLeeton
5th of 11
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Artiste
2 King Tat
3 Shiny Rock
Albury
8th of 11
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:32.03
Placings
1 Eamonn's Memory
2 Ella Amelia
3 Bobby's Secret
Gundagai
10th of 12
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:26.70
Placings
1 Gloraya
2 Think Rich
3 Aspired
Holbrook
8th of 12
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
1 Majestic Lilly
2 Vanuka
3 Donenothing
Wagga
10th of 13
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
9.5
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Patrika Mist
2 Mancconi
3 Make A Right
Albury
3rd of 5
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.76
Placings
1 Penny Stocks
2 Daisy Head Mayzie
4 Flying Sparkles
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |