Remington Park - Usa
SandownTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Ladbroke It Hurdle
Distance: 3400m
Start Time: 22 May 2022, 13:30
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Blandford Lad (8)
69kg J: Steven Pateman T: Peter Gelagotis
|
3.40 | 3.90 | 3.80 | 3.70 | 3.60 | |
1.60 | 1.50 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
6. Constantinople (4)
66.5kg J: Braidon Small T: Aaron Purcell
|
1.04 | 1.30 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
1. Runaway (3)
71.5kg J: William Mccarthy T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
1.90 | 1.50 | 2.20 |
(2/6)
4.20
(2,6)
11.40
(2,6,1)
46.40
(2,6,1,4)
93.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runaway (3) 9x755 71.5kg
J: William Mccarthy T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
6 6 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.80 | 7.60 | 1.90 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne Training
3rd of 4
Date
12/May/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:21.81
Placings
1 Constantinople
2 Bee Tee Junior
4 Excited Lady
Warrnambool
5th of 8
Date
04/May/22
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
72.5
Margin
57.4
Flucs
2.50 - 2.15
Winning Time
4:12.92
Placings
1 Once Were Lost
2 Elvison
3 Cheners
Warrnambool
1st of 4
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:32.05
Placings
2 Magnanimous Man
3 Looking Around
4 Laylite
Pakenham
5th of 9
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
9.7
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
3:45.24
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 Out And Dreaming
3 Eckhart
Echuca
7th of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Not To Be Mist
2 Hi Stranger
3 Easy Beast
Geelong
3rd of 5
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:35.14
Placings
1 Ho Ho Khan
2 Wyclif
4 Feel The Rush
Flemington
9th of 9
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
26.6
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:48.22
Placings
1 Grand Promenade
2 Royal Crown
3 Smokin' Pierro
Warrnambool
4th of 6
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
68.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
3:52.24
Placings
1 Out And Dreaming
2 Home By Midnight
3 Sir Edwin Landseer
Cranbourne Training
1st of 6
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:19.34
Placings
2 The Dominator
3 Kapuziner
4 Eyes Are Blue
Warrnambool
2nd of 4
Date
21/May/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:39.37
Placings
1 Inayforhay
3 Laylite
4 Accounted Four
Cranbourne Training
1st of 6
Date
14/May/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:33.00
Placings
2 Social Element
3 Mutin
4 Referee
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Blandford Lad (8) 71182 69kg
J: Steven Pateman T: Peter Gelagotis
|
3.8 3.9 3.5 3.4
|
3.40 | 1.30 | 3.80 | 1.50 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
2nd of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
68
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
3:52.86
Placings
1 El Diez
3 Brungle Bertie
4 Devon Miss
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:36.52
Placings
1 Witchachar Star
2 Agnelli
3 Eaton
Pakenham
1st of 9
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.35
Winning Time
3:50.77
Placings
2 Runaway Train
3 Zouy's Comet
4 Not Usual Dream
Cranbourne Training
5th of 7
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:19.35
Placings
1 Sir Edwin Landseer
2 Ascot Red
3 Baritone
Flemington
1st of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:39.37
Placings
2 Steel Skies
3 Through Irish Eyes
4 Oh So Far
Traralgon
3rd of 7
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:23.40
Placings
1 Not Usual Dream
2 Power Of Words
4 Stanley
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
3:11.28
Placings
1 Jekyll'n'hyde
2 Eaton
3 Wellsford
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bakela (2) x77x0 68.5kg
J: Aaron Kuru T: Dan O'sullivan
|
31
|
31 | 5.00 | 40.5 | 6.50 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
13th of 14
Date
03/May/22
Distance
2350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
24.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:30.82
Placings
1 Young Hostess
2 Adaleene
3 Prince Ziggy
Warrnambool
3rd of 6
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:12.57
Placings
1 Onset
2 Periscope
4 Dubianaire
Cranbourne Training
6th of 8
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:18.90
Placings
1 Zouy's Comet
2 Not Usual Dream
3 Hush Writer
Wingatui
7th of 8
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
13.6
Flucs
19.30 -
Winning Time
2:36.70
Placings
1 Kilowatt
2 Riviera Rock
3 Asathought
Gore
7th of 12
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
4.2
Flucs
28.70 -
Winning Time
1:57.13
Placings
1 Direct Flight
2 Larippa
3 Vee Twelve
Hawera
11th of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
16.4
Flucs
32.40 -
Winning Time
2:18.86
Placings
1 Trosettee
2 Hit The Road Jack
3 No Loitering
Wanganui
2nd of 8
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
3000m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
65.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
3:43.25
Placings
1 Candy Cross
3 Fantasy Flight
4 Master Fin
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Hey Happy (6) 47251 68.5kg
J: N R T: Patrick Payne
|
5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.60 | 6.50 | 1.60 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCasterton
1st of 10
Date
15/May/22
Distance
3480m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
3:56.53
Placings
2 Tolemac
3 Yulong Place
4 Zoffany Rocket
Cranbourne
5th of 10
Date
06/May/22
Distance
2600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:47.88
Placings
1 Secret Sheema
2 Alienated
3 Platinum Spirit
Warrnambool
3rd of 3
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:01.45
Placings
1 Hush Writer
2 Zoffany Rocket
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:33.70
Placings
1 Young Hostess
3 Miss Charlee Lyn
4 Diamond Luke
Cranbourne Training
4th of 5
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:40.48
Placings
1 Mighty Oasis
2 Cernan
3 Elope To Vegas
Warrnambool
5th of 5
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:11.17
Placings
1 Periscope
2 Sky Hero
3 Rising Archie
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
7.0
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:52.04
Placings
1 Poleaxed
2 Laybuy
3 Riotous Mischief
Pakenham
4th of 10
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.89
Placings
1 Ocean Chief
2 Magnossiva
3 Gold Ollie
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Pueblo (7) 91617 68kg
J: Arron Lynch T: David & Coral Feek
|
21 26
|
26 | 4.40 | 31.7 | 4.60 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
7th of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
68
Margin
8.0
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
3:52.86
Placings
1 El Diez
2 Blandford Lad
3 Brungle Bertie
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
69.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
3:44.60
Placings
2 Lady Fiorente
3 Zedstar
4 Joshua Reynolds
Cranbourne
6th of 6
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:09.46
Placings
1 Hopkins
2 Accuse
3 The Moors
Avoca
1st of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1860m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:54.36
Placings
2 Indian Doll
3 Capellani
4 Chattering
Traralgon
6th of 6
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:08.83
Placings
1 Sir Edwin Landseer
2 Heberite
3 Arlington Valley
Yarra Glen
9th of 10
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Alfoil
2 Hugo Loves Vegas
3 Adki
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Constantinople (4) 04253 66.5kg
J: Braidon Small T: Aaron Purcell
|
2.7 2.6 2.5 2.45
|
2.40 | 1.18 | 2.45 | 1.30 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne Training
1st of 4
Date
12/May/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:21.81
Placings
2 Bee Tee Junior
3 Runaway
4 Excited Lady
Warrnambool
3rd of 10
Date
05/May/22
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:36.39
Placings
1 Witchachar Star
2 Nerve Not Verve
4 Queen Takes King
Flemington
5th of 6
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
14.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:42.87
Placings
1 Steel Prince
2 English King
3 White Hawk
Terang
2nd of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:14.16
Placings
1 Angel Rock
3 Rudimental
4 Steven James
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:00.93
Placings
2 Bow Thruster
3 Hakuna Matata
4 The Beehive
Mornington
4th of 11
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.0
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:05.76
Placings
1 Rousseau
2 Harmysian
3 Agnelli
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 11
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
5.0
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Jaffastock
2 Netanyahu
3 Jesta Dreama
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Onset (9) 55351 66kg
J: Richard O'donoghue T: E V Musgrove
|
10 17 18 19
|
20 | 3.60 | 19.10 | 3.50 | 19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCasterton
1st of 8
Date
15/May/22
Distance
3480m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
3:57.43
Placings
2 Hakuna Matata
3 Dubawi Prince
4 Dr Dependable
Warrnambool
5th of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
1.2
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
3:52.86
Placings
1 El Diez
2 Blandford Lad
3 Brungle Bertie
Warrnambool
3rd of 10
Date
03/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
65
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
3:43.49
Placings
1 Rider In The Snow
2 Tolemac
4 Killourney
Warrnambool
1st of 6
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:12.57
Placings
2 Periscope
3 Bakela
4 Dubianaire
Pakenham
5th of 9
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
64.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
3:50.77
Placings
1 Blandford Lad
2 Runaway Train
3 Zouy's Comet
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 7
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:44.29
Placings
1 Bedouin King
3 Tamarack
4 Through Irish Eyes
Hamilton
5th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
8.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:21.14
Placings
1 Astral Knight
2 Mr Mischief
3 Buffalo Bill
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Zouy's Comet (5) 92736 65.5kg
J: Ross O'sullivan T: Shawn Mathrick
|
31
|
31 | 5.00 | 46.2 | 5.20 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
6th of 10
Date
03/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
22.1
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
3:42.08
Placings
1 Lord Pierro
2 Buffalo Bill
3 Periscope
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
69.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
3:50.77
Placings
1 Blandford Lad
2 Runaway Train
4 Not Usual Dream
Swan Hill
7th of 7
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
41.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:40.18
Placings
1 Mr Mischief
2 Dente
3 Furioso
Cranbourne Training
1st of 8
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:18.90
Placings
2 Not Usual Dream
3 Hush Writer
4 Sky Hero
Warrnambool
3rd of 5
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:04.80
Placings
1 Roland Garros
2 Wazuzu
4 Jimmy's Secret
Avoca
2nd of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1860m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:54.18
Placings
1 Olmeto
3 Ali Orphan
4 Periscope
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:52.04
Placings
1 Poleaxed
2 Laybuy
3 Riotous Mischief
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Sostenido (1) 36880 65kg
J: Adam Roustoby T: E W Ewert
|
101
|
151 | 21 | 166.2 | 20.3 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne Training
2nd of 7
Date
12/May/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:46.38
Placings
1 Chains Of Honour
3 Stern Idol
4 Mazaz
Pakenham
0 of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
66.5
Margin
0.0
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
3:44.60
Placings
1 Pueblo
2 Lady Fiorente
3 Zedstar
Warrnambool
0 of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
66.5
Margin
0.0
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
3:40.93
Placings
1 Hush Writer
2 Dr Dependable
3 Shilajit
Terang
8th of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
66.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
3:48.10
Placings
1 Serenade The Stars
2 Crafty Lion
3 Rocky Raccoon
Traralgon
2nd of 6
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:34.04
Placings
1 Dr Dependable
3 Lady Fiorente
4 Strategic Phil
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 5
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:49.35
Placings
1 Serenade The Stars
3 Looking Around
4 Coleridge
Warrnambool
6th of 6
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:45.40
Placings
1 Hierarchal
2 Darken Up
3 So Belafonte
Yea
3rd of 6
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
2140m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
10.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:12.89
Placings
1 Act Of Aggression
2 All Brown
4 Chillydog
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |