Lingfield - Eng
RotoruaTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Overcast
Greenlight Insurance Brokers Mdn
Distance: 1560m
Start Time: 17 April 2024, 11:10
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Therapeutic (12)
56kg J: Craig Grylls T: G Richardson & R Norvall
|
7.80 | 8.70 | 7.10 | |
2.30 | 2.40 | 2.30 | |||
2nd |
6. I'm Certain (2)
56.5kg J: Warren Kennedy T: S B Marsh
|
1.50 | 1.50 | 1.40 | |
3rd |
3. Incredible (9)
58kg J: Masa Hashizume T: L O'sullivan & A Scott
|
1.80 | 1.90 | 1.80 |
(8/6)
11.60
(8,6)
23.90
(8,6,3)
121.80
(8,6,3,4)
278.50
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Ruiz (3) x536x 58.5kg
J: Maria Sanson T: P & J Brosnan
|
16 34 26 31
|
31 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
6th of 11
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
2:05.65
Placings
1 Well I Never
2 Kiwi Man
3 Dollar Dollar
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 11
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 That's All Fine
2 Marching On Tavi
4 Far And Away
Arawa Park
5th of 10
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Fearless Warrior
2 Ozark
3 Beau Archers Rose
Ruakaka
5th of 11
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:05.23
Placings
1 Pierro Rosso
2 Castle Black
3 Camping
Arawa Park
6th of 13
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
2:01.08
Placings
1 Peerless Warrior
2 Ciambella
3 Vulture Street
Arawa Park
2nd of 12
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:00.12
Placings
1 Go Bobby
3 Diamond Heist
4 Miss Fendt
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 11
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:55.90
Placings
1 Canucia
2 Mozzie
4 Redgum
Tauranga
6th of 14
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 All The Rage
2 Cleese
3 Sham On Toast
Te Rapa
8th of 16
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
1 Sweet Anna
2 Alegre
3 Cutting Edge
Taupo
3rd of 14
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:20.52
Placings
1 Tangodanzer
2 Overstayer
4 Stonehenge
Matamata
8th of 16
Date
06/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.81
Placings
1 Bergamot
2 Blizzing Away
3 Rosa Fiore
Arawa Park
6th of 12
Date
19/Nov/19
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Mekelle
2 Mr Showman
3 Chalk
Taupo
4th of 10
Date
09/Oct/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:18.08
Placings
1 Manrico
2 Ronaldo's Dream
3 Captive
Te Awamutu
6th of 14
Date
16/Jun/19
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Porshabelle
2 Raz
3 Tickadiva
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Keepz Occurring (14) 4927x 58.5kg
J: Bridget Grylls T: W P Hillis
|
16 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNew Plymouth Raceway
7th of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
2:12.05
Placings
1 Izzie's Beau
2 Lazy
3 Trigger Happy
4 Smokin Mo
Tauranga
2nd of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.88
Placings
1 Major Major
3 Polite Society
4 Estella Khan
Tauranga
9th of 14
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
2:13.00
Placings
1 Jivetalkin
2 Joyola
3 Mineshaft
4 Rustic
Matamata
4th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
2:06.34
Placings
1 Preferential
2 Matai Bay
3 Just A Karin
Matamata
4th of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
2:07.99
Placings
1 Bulleeze One
2 Preferential
3 Just A Karin
Hawera
3rd of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
2:23.10
Placings
1 The Dutch Dame
2 Maggiesclan
4 Hamish
Tauranga
5th of 14
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.53
Placings
1 Footloose
2 Tempest Khan
3 Strathtay
4 Nyah
Cambridge
6th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
33.20 -
Winning Time
1:33.12
Placings
1 Nereus
2 Mylett
3 Sentry
4 Elusive Capital
Matamata
6th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:29.52
Placings
1 Rhapsody Chic
2 Bulleeze One
3 Toa Haka
4 Prefer To Play
Arawa Park
6th of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
36.20 -
Winning Time
1:18.78
Placings
1 Classico
2 Carter Russell
3 Market Place
4 William
Pukekohe Park
14th of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
53.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Marengo
2 Ninja Turtle
3 Shez Class
4 Sponge Baby
Tauranga
7th of 10
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
20.2
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 Aperitif
2 Our Jasmine
3 Quartz Queen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Incredible (9) f8x5 58kg
J: Masa Hashizume T: L O'sullivan & A Scott
|
4.8 4.8 5 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
5th of 11
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.32
Placings
1 I Am Groot
2 Lightning Dream
3 Pure Fiction
4 Talentoso
Waverley
8th of 8
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 No Rain Ever
2 Leinster
3 Entitlement
4 Bodacious Kate
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Jamaica Farewell (6) 32273 56.5kg
J: Joe Doyle T: C J Henderson
|
3.9 3.1 3.2 3.3
|
3.30 | 1.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNew Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Xrated
2 Rum Night
4 Just A Nudge
Matamata
7th of 14
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
2:03.39
Placings
1 Windsor Castle
2 Northern Raider
3 Pure Delight
4 Breezylexus
Wanganui
2nd of 14
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
2:09.15
Placings
1 Roulade
3 Rum And Rumour
4 Celtic Echo
Arawa Park
2nd of 12
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Whats The One Code
3 Holy Orange
4 First Innings
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 14
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 Harlow Rocks
2 Blue Rata Boldness
4 Crunchie Boy
Pukekohe Park
7th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
47.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Kenobi
2 Wallen
3 Enthusiastic
4 Windsor Castle
Tauranga
3rd of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Elton Rocks
2 Ominous
4 Benneton
Taupo
9th of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:56.70
Placings
1 Midnight
2 Skai Jacki
3 Our Milly Bee
4 Cada Camino
Cambridge
8th of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
12.5
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:33.59
Placings
1 Medina
2 Nystrom
3 Chattahoochee
4 Composure
Cambridge
3rd of 12
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:32.33
Placings
1 Nystrom
2 Mersey Beat
4 Sentry
Cambridge
2nd of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.09
Placings
1 Infer
3 Arrowette
4 Mr Photogenic
Cambridge
5th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
22.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.78
Placings
1 Aequus
2 Radradra
3 Rightly So
4 Cinnamon Girl
Tauranga
7th of 7
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
12.5
Flucs
27.40 -
Winning Time
1:42.33
Placings
1 Puddin 'N Pie
2 Te Atatu Memphis
3 Footloose
4 Persuader
Te Rapa
8th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
25.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Andalus
2 Elegant Lady
3 Savacat
4 Light Of Plutus
Arawa Park
4th of 11
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
34.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.11
Placings
1 Fairshare
2 Grace 'N' Glory
3 Inchaarj
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:30.13
Placings
1 Hot Shizzle
2 Kaaptivating
3 Zebadaya
4 Persian Idol
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Lady Hika (5) 6x973 56.5kg
J: Courtney Barnes T: S C Simon
|
12 19 20 19
|
19.00 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
3rd of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 No Plan Be
2 Pure Delight
4 Verdi's Opera
Matamata
7th of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
67.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.59
Placings
1 Georgian Warrior
2 Deebee Bellfer
3 Rocem
4 Lebowski
Tauranga
9th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.7
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Black Opium
2 The Ugly Sister
3 Mr Mozart
4 Return Message
Hawera
6th of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 The Diviner
2 Snipers Dream
3 Trigger Happy
4 Rita Bonita
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 9
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
66.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
2:18.22
Placings
1 Above Suspicion
3 Sheeze A Breeze
4 Prize Prince
Pukekohe Park
10th of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 Arby
2 Diamond Alley
3 Roc Dancer
4 Bid For Fame
Matamata
11th of 13
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
21.6
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
2:05.73
Placings
1 Safura
2 Bridgerton
3 Super Gunn
4 Highly Vindicated
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 14
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.38
Placings
1 Star Of Wonder
3 Coppers
4 Cosmetic Virtue
Arawa Park
5th of 6
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
10
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:44.02
Placings
1 Gallivanter
2 Sternland
3 Over The Moon
4 Safura
Hastings
13th of 13
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
18.2
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.75
Placings
1 The Belvoir
2 Moonlight Hustler
3 Script
4 Ardour
Arawa Park
2nd of 13
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.23
Placings
1 Lulo Rose
3 Incubo
4 Rising Risk
Avondale
10th of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Get Lit
2 Drop Of Something
3 Mischief Managed
4 Beyond Violet
Matamata
8th of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
25.8
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Legarto
2 Top Confidence
3 Lili Marlene
Avondale
6th of 13
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.90
Placings
1 Winexpress
2 Ready To Reign
3 Imarichgirl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. I'm Certain (2) f456 56.5kg
J: Warren Kennedy T: S B Marsh
|
2.8 3.7 3.5 3.4
|
3.40 | 1.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
6th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Maldini
2 Cast Of Diamonds
3 Tempest
4 Baxter
Taupo
5th of 14
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
1 Young Diva
2 Pure Fiction
3 Flat Stanley
4 Chinook
Tauranga
4th of 9
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Bonifleur
2 Cintivee
3 Alcaraz
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Stylish Invasion (7) 85x86 56.5kg
J: Matthew Cameron T: G L Hughes
|
9 10 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
6th of 14
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
140.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.73
Placings
1 He's Platinum
2 Lanikai
3 Li Li
4 Lagisquet
Taupo
8th of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Tomodachi
2 Sweynesday
3 Besar
4 Mivirgo
Matamata
5th of 11
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
33.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Espionage
2 Lerado
3 Able White
4 Spellcraft
Pukekohe Park
8th of 8
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
21.2
Flucs
58.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Mascarinto
2 I Choose You
3 Tarted Up
4 Cognito
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Therapeutic (12) 80654 56kg
J: Craig Grylls T: G Richardson & R Norvall
|
7 8 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
4th of 11
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.75
Placings
1 The Ugly Sister
2 Dragon Blossom
3 The Sky Above
Taupo
5th of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Tomodachi
2 Sweynesday
3 Besar
4 Mivirgo
Te Rapa
6th of 14
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
1 William Munny
2 Grand Cru
3 King Of The North
4 Li Li
Matamata
11th of 13
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Foxglove
2 Not Straight Laced
3 Swycho
4 King Of The North
Te Rapa
8th of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
35.40 -
Winning Time
1:18.87
Placings
1 Vera Rose
2 Inspired By Art
3 Nikaia
4 Cast Of Diamonds
Pukekohe Park
9th of 9
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
12.2
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.54
Placings
1 Phantom Cyclone
2 Antrim Coast
3 Medatsu
4 Whiskey N' Rye
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. La Evita (11) f6 56kg
J: Sam Spratt T: Ms C Cameron
|
19 19 20 26
|
26 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNew Plymouth Raceway
6th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
48.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.73
Placings
1 Herbert
2 Side Piece
3 Trout
4 Omega Boy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Chambray (13)
|
Scratched @ 16:50 15/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
11th of 13
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Cintivee
2 Schmooze
3 Entitlement
4 Think I Got Cha
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Egyptian Blue (16)
|
Scratched @ 05:23 17/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
4th of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 The Patron Saint
2 Mister Meaner
3 Vegas Lights
Pukekohe
3rd of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Persiflage
2 Goldiluxe
4 Chuckle's Daughter
Avondale
7th of 8
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
10
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.76
Placings
1 My Lips Are Sealed
2 Monday Melody
3 Whiskey N' Rye
4 Zlatna
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Trump Card (10)
|
Scratched @ 08:13 16/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
6th of 11
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.32
Placings
1 I Am Groot
2 Lightning Dream
3 Pure Fiction
4 Talentoso
Tauranga
11th of 14
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:11.63
Placings
1 Aftermath
2 Xrated
3 Saxs 'N' Silks
4 Zaboraci
Matamata
5th of 13
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
1 Toko Ono
2 Xrated
3 Qali Al Farrasha
4 Diamonds For Jen
Matamata
5th of 10
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.05
Placings
1 Awatere
2 Golden
3 Ruler Of Egypt
4 Please Sir
Matamata
3rd of 7
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Sterling Express
2 She's A Hustler
4 Positivity
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Unequivocal (15)
|
Scratched @ 05:54 17/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe Park
6th of 14
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.45
Placings
1 Mosinvader
2 With Grace
3 Sentry
4 Magical Road
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 13
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Tarazetto
2 Hilary Banks
3 Celtic Echo
4 The Mistress
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Squire (1)
|
Scratched @ 06:02 17/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArawa Park
12th of 12
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
36.9
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
2:03.14
Placings
1 Tiz Louie
2 Geetee Forty
3 Denzel
4 Groomsman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Time Traveller (8)
|
Scratched @ 06:02 17/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Our Bella Flyer (4)
|
Scratched @ 06:02 17/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
10th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
56
Margin
19.4
Flucs
55.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Persiflage
2 Goldiluxe
3 Egyptian Blue
4 Chuckle's Daughter
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |