Flamboro Downs - Can
MoruyaTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Fine
Combined Trades Of Tuross And Bodalla Class 1 Handicap
Distance: 1425m
Start Time: 22 May 2022, 16:20
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Howgoodisvegas (12)
55kg J: Jean Van Overmeire T: Colbey Hill
|
5.50 | 7.00 | 5.50 | 5.30 | 5.60 | |
2.20 | 2.30 | 1.90 | |||||
2nd |
4. Harderthantherest (8)
56kg J: Alysha Collett T: K R Dryden
|
1.80 | 1.70 | 1.70 | |||
3rd |
1. Lights On The Hill (10)
58.5kg J: Nick Heywood T: Jamie Stewart
|
2.30 | 2.30 | 3.00 |
(8/4)
10.00
(8,4)
27.20
(8,4,1)
107.10
(8,4,1,5)
806.40
15787.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Lights On The Hill (10) 334x8 58.5kg
J: Nick Heywood T: Jamie Stewart
|
5.5 8.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.70 | 8.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNowra
8th of 8
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
8.9
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
1 Kentucky Award
2 Single Crown
3 Aramis En Avant
Canberra
4th of 8
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.73
Placings
1 Important Product
2 The Burning
3 Rubicon River
Canberra
4th of 9
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:07.98
Placings
1 Urjuwaan
2 Affiliate
3 Gilded Crown
Canberra
3rd of 8
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 Hokahey
2 Stratum Pride
4 Elegant Carriage
Cootamundra
3rd of 9
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:39.16
Placings
1 Shammos
2 Hokahey
4 Affiliate
Moruya
1st of 9
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:42.35
Placings
2 Noble Exception
3 Hokahey
4 Aphrodotti
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. My Girona (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:28 22/05/22
(Deductions: Win 19 c, Plc 15c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
5th of 16
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:17.20
Placings
1 Stand Your Ground
2 Carnival Miss
3 Irish Dancer
Wagga
1st of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:19.98
Placings
2 Redhair'n'freckles
3 Perfect Sun
4 Brilliant Speed
Albury
4th of 13
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.29
Placings
1 Miss Hoff
2 Burdekin
3 Smarter Than You
Canberra
3rd of 13
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 All Astern
2 How Do You Sleep
4 Jiggler
Canterbury
7th of 9
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:15.62
Placings
1 Sacrimony
2 Carartie
3 Rebel Shadow
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Mickeyrats (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:28 22/05/22
(Deductions: Win 12 c, Plc 11c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
10th of 11
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
11.0
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Onya Lional
2 Mittata
3 Pandering
Sapphire Coast
1st of 11
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1205m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:15.50
Placings
2 Smart 'N' Ritzy
3 Red Redemption
4 Red Hot Sass
Canberra
2nd of 11
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Gravy Train Magpie
3 Noble Exception
4 What's My Scene
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 10
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1205m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Blood Ties
2 Mancconi
4 Tokoyo
Canberra
7th of 10
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.4
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:56.55
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Tempestas
3 Lovero
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Harderthantherest (8) x8143 56kg
J: Alysha Collett T: K R Dryden
|
3.3 3.7 3.8 3.9
|
3.90 | 1.65 | 4.20 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
3rd of 16
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.99
Placings
1 Bonvalante
2 Eyes To Eye
4 Taraashoq
Canberra
4th of 11
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Major Gowen
2 Stay Wealthy
3 How Do You Sleep
Sapphire Coast
1st of 10
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1405m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:27.04
Placings
2 Desert Rose
3 I Am Spirited
4 Bin Chicken
Canberra
8th of 10
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.55
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Tempestas
3 Lovero
Canberra
14th of 14
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.0
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.05
Placings
1 I've Bean Tryin'
2 Pride Of Ireland
3 Prophet's Pride
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Folk Hero (3) 220x7 55.5kg
J: Louise Day T: Joseph Ible
|
8 10 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.50 | 13.80 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
7th of 10
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Wilful Spirit
2 Onehelvason
3 Letmeletgo
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.87
Placings
1 O'president
2 Starman
3 Home Affairs
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
14.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.48
Placings
1 Our Bellagio Miss
2 Cushy
3 Jeanne D'arc
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
790m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.14
Placings
1 Blink Twice
2 Linden
3 El Lago
Gundagai
12th of 12
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
21.4
Flucs
9.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:01.14
Placings
1 Costa Chin Chin
2 Hello China
3 Sydney Blue
Nowra
2nd of 8
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:44.06
Placings
1 Rebellious Miss
3 Lady Kirkham
4 Dragon's Shadow
Nowra
2nd of 9
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:43.13
Placings
1 Mohahna
3 Lady Kirkham
4 Yugosphere
Sapphire Coast
7th of 12
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1607m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.59
Placings
1 Nothing Compares
2 Rangarush
3 Sea Of Flames
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Punkzy (2) 64x58 55.5kg
J: Kayla Nisbet T: M D Kelley
|
7.5 11 12 13
|
12.00 | 3.50 | 14.00 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSapphire Coast
8th of 11
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1205m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
11.6
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 The Bent Elbows
2 Alan
3 Halliday Road
Canberra
5th of 12
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Essonne
2 Onya Lional
3 Kinross
Parkes
4th of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:21.36
Placings
1 Celestial Doll
2 Onthetake
3 Blazing Sunrise
Canberra
6th of 12
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Easy Rosie
2 Irish Dancer
3 Kyalla
Moruya
6th of 14
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1425m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Scottish Soldier
2 Pandering
3 Denmiss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Irish Dancer (7) 26638 55kg
J: Quayde Krogh T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
|
10 8.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.50 | 8.70 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
8th of 13
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Our Last Cash
2 Miss Kirribilli
3 Dupride Star
Wagga
3rd of 16
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.20
Placings
1 Stand Your Ground
2 Carnival Miss
3 Aftershock
Sapphire Coast
6th of 8
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1205m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Eberlee
2 Almost Persuaded
3 Alan
Sapphire Coast
6th of 11
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Diasonic
2 Tornac
3 Never Lose Faith
Canberra
2nd of 12
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Easy Rosie
3 Kyalla
4 Brave Maso
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Howgoodisvegas (12) 16325 55kg
J: Jean Van Overmeire T: Colbey Hill
|
7 6.5 6 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.90 | 5.60 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoruya
5th of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:43.72
Placings
1 Urjuwaan
2 The Chaplain
3 Garros
Queanbeyan
2nd of 11
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:28.14
Placings
1 Sherwood's One
3 Zariz No Other
4 Denmiss
Queanbeyan
3rd of 10
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Cut To Pieces
2 Epimetheus
4 Starmoss
Queanbeyan
6th of 10
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
9.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:55.08
Placings
1 Suprina
2 Ronny Rock Art
3 Written Statement
Sapphire Coast
1st of 4
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
2 Zhukovsky
3 Ruby's Talent
4 Eevavessance
Moruya
2nd of 3
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
920m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.07
Placings
1 Dancers Of Delphi
3 Miss Anarchy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Miss Parmigiana (11) 49365 55kg
J: Jeff Penza T: Scott Collings
|
10 8.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.70 | 10.10 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
5th of 10
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.77
Placings
1 King Of Spades
2 Rent A Rock
3 Unwritten
Wagga
6th of 16
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.20
Placings
1 Stand Your Ground
2 Carnival Miss
3 Irish Dancer
Goulburn
3rd of 6
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.0
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.03
Placings
1 Magic Talent
2 El Prados
4 Titan Star
Canberra
9th of 10
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Beau Rock
2 Mittata
3 Clever Choice
Cowra
4th of 12
Date
07/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
1 Tiger King
2 Hot As Hell
3 Laffing Waters
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Think Rush (1) 77085 55kg
J: Brendan Ward T: Michael Gatty
|
19 20 19 20
|
20 | 5.00 | 23.7 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNowra
5th of 8
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:30.85
Placings
1 The Pres
2 Black Lavender
3 Fast Sagrado
Sapphire Coast
8th of 10
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1605m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:41.83
Placings
1 Zariz No Water
2 The Chaplain
3 Zariz No Other
Moruya
10th of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
17.5
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:43.72
Placings
1 Urjuwaan
2 The Chaplain
3 Garros
Queanbeyan
7th of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1460m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.48
Placings
1 Final Showdown
2 Vintage Borossa
3 Le May
Queanbeyan
7th of 12
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:27.75
Placings
1 Sir Finn
2 Roman Candle
3 Georgian Court
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Never Lose Faith (5) 28735 55kg
J: Ruby Haylock(a3.0) T: Ms L Bundy
|
17 18 16 15
|
14.00 | 4.00 | 18.90 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSapphire Coast
5th of 10
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1405m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:28.96
Placings
1 Shecago
2 Loafing
3 Cut To Pieces
Moruya
3rd of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.95
Placings
1 St Anton
2 The Deepest Secret
4 Last Quest
Queanbeyan
7th of 11
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:28.14
Placings
1 Sherwood's One
2 Howgoodisvegas
3 Zariz No Other
Queanbeyan
8th of 12
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Pink Panther
2 No Question
3 Spritely Emily
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 8
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1405m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.80
Placings
1 Sir Finn
3 Hombre Grande
3 Madison Point
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Mogarto (6) 47280 55kg
J: Molly Bourke(a2.0) T: T J Wilson
|
41 31 26
|
26 | 6.50 | 34.3 | 9.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQueanbeyan
10th of 11
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.0
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:28.14
Placings
1 Sherwood's One
2 Howgoodisvegas
3 Zariz No Other
Queanbeyan
8th of 9
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1460m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Irish Bride
2 Mystic Flame
3 Laslett
Braidwood
2nd of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Judicator
3 Bay Lane
4 Admire Gratzi
Queanbeyan
7th of 10
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
10.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Post Free
2 Mystic Flame
3 Canford Calling
Queanbeyan
4th of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Affiliate
2 Zariz No Other
3 Cooee March
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Miss Anarchy (13) 56567 55kg
J: Jess Del Frari(a2.0) T: G Backhouse
|
71 81 91 101
|
101 | 21 | 111 | 21.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSapphire Coast
7th of 11
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1205m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
10.1
Flucs
61.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 The Bent Elbows
2 Alan
3 Halliday Road
Moruya
6th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.95
Placings
1 St Anton
2 The Deepest Secret
3 Never Lose Faith
Sapphire Coast
5th of 8
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1205m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
8.7
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Eberlee
2 Almost Persuaded
3 Alan
Queanbeyan
6th of 9
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1460m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Irish Bride
2 Mystic Flame
3 Laslett
Sapphire Coast
5th of 8
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1205m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Irish Bride
2 Almost Persuaded
3 Deal Master
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Roy John (9)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSapphire Coast
8th of 10
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1405m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
14.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:28.96
Placings
1 Shecago
2 Loafing
3 Cut To Pieces
Moruya
12th of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
24.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:43.72
Placings
1 Urjuwaan
2 The Chaplain
3 Garros
Gundagai
10th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
13.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Muwarrad
2 Anchorage
3 Super Helpful
Queanbeyan
7th of 9
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
10.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:51.89
Placings
1 Little Hela
2 Mooshaka
3 Bleue's Choice
Braidwood
6th of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Judicator
2 Mogarto
3 Bay Lane
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Secadia (4) 0x910 55.5kg
J: Jess Taylor T: Jamie Stewart
|
17 16 15
|
15.00 | 4.20 | 15.10 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSapphire Coast
10th of 10
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1405m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:28.96
Placings
1 Shecago
2 Loafing
3 Cut To Pieces
Moruya
1st of 11
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:20.98
Placings
2 Desert Rose
3 Big Baz
4 Savant De Lune
Sapphire Coast
9th of 10
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1205m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.0
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Blood Ties
2 Mancconi
3 Mickeyrats
Queanbeyan
11th of 11
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
16.0
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:28.01
Placings
1 Murkowski
2 Gilded Crown
3 Pandering
Moruya
9th of 9
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:42.35
Placings
1 Lights On The Hill
2 Noble Exception
3 Hokahey
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |