Flamboro Downs - Can
MoruyaTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Fine
Bodalla Bowling Club Bodalla Town Plate Benchmark 58 Handica
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 22 May 2022, 15:07
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
14. Georgian Court (13)
55kg J: Kayla Nisbet T: Doug Gorrel
|
18.00 | 21.00 | 20.50 | 23.50 | 22.70 | |
5.90 | 5.90 | 6.90 | |||||
2nd |
3. Freaky Freckles (7)
60kg J: Madison Waters(a2.0) T: Ms T Bateup
|
3.80 | 4.00 | 4.10 | |||
3rd |
10. Stratum Pride (3)
57kg J: Brendan Ward T: K R Dryden
|
2.40 | 2.50 | 3.20 |
(14/3)
149.50
(14,3)
255.50
(14,3,10)
1803.70
(14,3,10,11)
7693.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Young Heart (6) 6x347 61.5kg
J: Heidi Gillie(a3.0) T: R & L Price
|
4.6 5 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.15 | 7.10 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
7th of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Circularity
2 Devine Miss
3 Delightful Dream
Gundagai
4th of 12
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1180m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Alpha Go
2 Smuggler's Run
3 Northernero
Goulburn
3rd of 7
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Red Hot
2 Designer Maid
4 Lai See
Nowra
6th of 11
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Land Of Valens
2 Russbuss
3 Kimberley Rain
Goulburn
7th of 8
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Gave Me You
2 Mercury
3 Silk Tie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Beau Rock (11) 22154 61kg
J: Molly Bourke(a2.0) T: G P Vella
|
10 11 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.70 | 8.90 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
4th of 12
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.75
Placings
1 Off To Moe's
2 Twig
3 Almost Persuaded
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Easy Rosie
2 Devine Miss
3 Shaddy
Canberra
1st of 10
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
2 Mittata
3 Clever Choice
4 Shocking Force
Canberra
2nd of 9
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
1 Rivabrook
3 Fourmadec
4 Blink Twice
Canberra
2nd of 12
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Annual
3 Fourmadec
4 Dr Evil
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Freaky Freckles (7) 65460 60kg
J: Madison Waters(a2.0) T: Ms T Bateup
|
14 15 14 13
|
13.00 | 3.80 | 15.20 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
12th of 16
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 Crucial Witness
2 Carnival Miss
3 Too Much Lippy
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
10.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:28.25
Placings
1 Josephus
2 Tenorino
3 Peregrination
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Elusive Jewel
2 Typhoon Taavi
3 Peekays Legacy
Goulburn
5th of 7
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.01
Placings
1 Zelady Luck
2 Son Of Sangio
3 Aidenabet
Goulburn
6th of 10
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
1 Highly Desired
2 Turning
3 Real Key
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Mittata (16)
|
Scratched @ 18:26 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
2nd of 11
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Onya Lional
3 Pandering
4 Laslett
Sapphire Coast
6th of 11
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1205m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
8.9
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 The Bent Elbows
2 Alan
3 Halliday Road
Canberra
2nd of 10
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Beau Rock
3 Clever Choice
4 Shocking Force
Nowra
5th of 7
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Westgrove
2 Alqaab
3 Face The Day
Moruya
6th of 13
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:27.18
Placings
1 Jac The Great
2 Alqaab
3 Astrobleme
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Vaaroom (8) 83217 59.5kg
J: Alysha Collett T: K R Dryden
|
3.3 4 4.2 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.85 | 4.70 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
7th of 14
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:18.67
Placings
1 Keep It Down
1 River Mac
3 Unique Prince
Canberra
1st of 11
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.0
Flucs
1.95 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:17.79
Placings
2 Nyota
3 Quattro Pensieri
4 What's My Scene
Canberra
2nd of 10
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Gwan So
3 Spellz
4 Poseidon Jewel
Canberra
3rd of 9
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 How Do You Sleep
2 I'm Not Leaving
4 Deranged
Canberra
8th of 13
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 All Astern
2 How Do You Sleep
3 My Girona
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Westgrove (14) 0310x 59.5kg
J: Shaun Guymer T: Stuart Warden
|
17 12 11 10
|
10.00 | 3.10 | 10.50 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
790m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.46
Placings
1 Don Luigi
2 Count De Rupee
3 Halliday Road
Randwick
10th of 17
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
4.6
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:34.79
Placings
1 Lord Desanimaux
2 Bahamut
3 Athena's Lad
Nowra
1st of 7
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
2 Alqaab
3 Face The Day
4 Belle Espoir
Moruya
3rd of 10
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1650m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:41.01
Placings
1 Tic Tock Man
2 Think Rush
4 Room Number
Kembla Grange
11th of 11
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Propose A Toast
2 Haven
3 Emma's Gift
Nowra
5th of 11
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Daralina Belle
2 Notions
3 Alqaab
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Alqaab (5) 5x668 58kg
J: Billy Owen T: Mike Cattell
|
31 26 21
|
21 | 5.50 | 30.8 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
8th of 8
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
12.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 Broadside Armour
2 Almost Persuaded
3 Bianco Vilano
Goulburn
6th of 7
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.01
Placings
1 Zelady Luck
2 Son Of Sangio
3 Aidenabet
Wagga Riverside
6th of 10
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1215m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Flying Sultan
2 Landmine
3 Clever Choice
Kembla Grange
3rd of 5
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
790m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.74
Placings
1 Designer Maid
2 Tenorino
4 Taksu
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
8.0
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
1 Dinado
2 Delude
3 First Courrier
Nowra
5th of 10
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Crystal Waters
2 Shrug
3 Hypernicus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Sestina (17)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
6th of 12
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.81
Placings
1 Mooshaka
2 Hayyu
3 Samindi
Wagga
4th of 16
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 Crucial Witness
2 Carnival Miss
3 Too Much Lippy
Sapphire Coast
4th of 11
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1205m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 The Bent Elbows
2 Alan
3 Halliday Road
Cootamundra
3rd of 7
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
66.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
0:45.35
Placings
1 Haralben
2 Calipari
4 Everyone
Grenfell
1st of 4
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:00.91
Placings
2 It's Business Time
3 Miracle Knight
4 Troubled Times
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Spicy Restaurant (2) 0x465 57kg
J: Jean Van Overmeire T: G W Moore
|
7.5 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 3.10 | 12.20 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCowra
5th of 5
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1375m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 The Scotsman
2 Sinaloa
3 She's Super
Kembla Grange
6th of 8
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:21.55
Placings
1 Rover
2 Pacific Force
3 The Maxinator
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Flying Tyrol
2 Brief Statement
3 Mr Burgundy
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.88
Placings
1 Heresy
2 O'president
3 Samarkand
Moruya
13th of 14
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1425m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Scottish Soldier
2 Pandering
3 Denmiss
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.0
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.15
Placings
1 Noble Beauty
2 Bella Violet
3 Little River
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Stratum Pride (3) 552x2 57kg
J: Brendan Ward T: K R Dryden
|
4.6 7 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.60 | 8.20 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSapphire Coast
2nd of 7
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1005m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
1 Nobody's Puppet
3 Serb Alert
4 Pandering
Canberra
2nd of 8
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 Hokahey
3 Lights On The Hill
4 Elegant Carriage
Queanbeyan
5th of 9
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1460m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:27.90
Placings
1 Sly Song
2 Elani Rose
3 Bring It Bella
Queanbeyan
5th of 11
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:28.16
Placings
1 Milamoo
2 Sly Song
3 Denmiss
Queanbeyan
1st of 11
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:27.78
Placings
2 Big Baz
3 Renard
4 Urjuwaan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. The Bent Elbows (12) 08x51 57kg
J: Amy Mclucas(a) T: T J Wilson
|
18 12 11 10
|
10.00 | 3.10 | 10.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSapphire Coast
1st of 11
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1205m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
1.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
2 Alan
3 Halliday Road
4 Sestina
Nowra
5th of 5
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.98
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Straya Pride
3 Sinaloa
Queanbeyan
5th of 6
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.67
Placings
1 Annual
2 Accrue
3 Milamoo
Cootamundra
8th of 9
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.16
Placings
1 Shammos
2 Hokahey
3 Lights On The Hill
Queanbeyan
11th of 11
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.0
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:28.16
Placings
1 Milamoo
2 Sly Song
3 Denmiss
Moruya
11th of 11
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Scalded
2 Grand Palazzo
3 Blue Glass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Secadia (9)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSapphire Coast
10th of 10
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1405m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:28.96
Placings
1 Shecago
2 Loafing
3 Cut To Pieces
Moruya
1st of 11
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:20.98
Placings
2 Desert Rose
3 Big Baz
4 Savant De Lune
Sapphire Coast
9th of 10
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1205m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.0
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Blood Ties
2 Mancconi
3 Mickeyrats
Queanbeyan
11th of 11
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
16.0
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:28.01
Placings
1 Murkowski
2 Gilded Crown
3 Pandering
Moruya
9th of 9
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:42.35
Placings
1 Lights On The Hill
2 Noble Exception
3 Hokahey
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Darn Shame (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:28 22/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
12th of 13
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
9.1
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Our Last Cash
2 Miss Kirribilli
3 Dupride Star
Canberra
5th of 10
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.80
Placings
1 All Formidable
2 Rebel Dreamer
3 Devine Miss
Sapphire Coast
1st of 12
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
2 Densaur
3 Annual
4 Aspired
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 10
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Benyatta
3 Easier
4 Moss Road
Gundagai
6th of 12
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Sweet Home Alabama
2 Luna Glide
3 Pure Harmony
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 6
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
912m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:51.45
Placings
1 Readapt
2 Bellalee
4 Fell's Hero
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Georgian Court (13) 15119 55kg
J: Kayla Nisbet T: Doug Gorrel
|
21 20 19 18
|
18.00 | 5.00 | 23.5 | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
9th of 14
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
4.6
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.67
Placings
1 Keep It Down
1 River Mac
3 Unique Prince
Cootamundra
1st of 6
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
65.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
2 Gifted Curves
3 Talent Award
4 Double Six
Grenfell
1st of 7
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
63.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
2 Mr Bobcat
3 Hamish The Swift
4 Rock 'N' Tori
Sapphire Coast
5th of 11
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1405m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
1 Iverson
2 Sir Finn
3 Ma Bella Rosie
Ardlethan
1st of 4
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
2 Get Up Alby
3 The Exchequer
4 Gifted Curves
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Astrobleme (1) 8377x 55kg
J: N R T: N F Gardner
|
31 26
|
26 | 6.50 | 48.1 | 8.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
5th of 8
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.73
Placings
1 Important Product
2 The Burning
3 Rubicon River
Queanbeyan
7th of 8
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:28.03
Placings
1 Ambari
2 Mr Aloysius
3 Canford Calling
Wagga
7th of 9
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.61
Placings
1 Fromista
2 Weja
3 Cracking Dawn
Moruya
3rd of 13
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.18
Placings
1 Jac The Great
2 Alqaab
4 Kermatin
Albury
8th of 9
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.09
Placings
1 Just Business
2 Snowbella
3 Street Cred
Gundagai
3rd of 5
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:32.71
Placings
1 I'm The Business
2 Cape Cluster
4 Glowing Cat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Irish Bride (4) 11889 55kg
J: Robyn Freeman T: Cindy Pearson
|
51 41 51
|
61 | 15.00 | 66.2 | 11.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSapphire Coast
9th of 11
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1205m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
12.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 The Bent Elbows
2 Alan
3 Halliday Road
Moruya
8th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:20.95
Placings
1 St Anton
2 The Deepest Secret
3 Never Lose Faith
Sapphire Coast
8th of 8
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1005m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
9.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Fantini
2 Annual
3 Cut To Pieces
Queanbeyan
1st of 9
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1460m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
2 Mystic Flame
3 Laslett
4 Final Showdown
Sapphire Coast
1st of 8
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1205m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
2 Almost Persuaded
3 Deal Master
4 Litzen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Face The Day (10) 46x90 55kg
J: N R T: Luke Clarke
|
51 31 26 21
|
21 | 5.50 | 30.4 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoruya
10th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.95
Placings
1 St Anton
2 The Deepest Secret
3 Never Lose Faith
Canberra
9th of 12
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
10.0
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.13
Placings
1 Ottilie
2 Calmer Karma
3 Spats Pav Bowie
Queanbeyan
6th of 7
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.72
Placings
1 Accrue
2 Pandering
3 Murkowski
Queanbeyan
4th of 9
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
1 Final Showdown
2 Accrue
3 Marcee
Wagga
3rd of 10
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.88
Placings
1 Wise Dragon
2 Benjamery
4 Saint Henry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |